A-C LIST OF PASSERS: September 2018 LET Secondary

Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines – The September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers – LET (Elementary and Secondary levels) list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools, performance of schools and related announcements will be available at this website as soon as PRC officially releases the results.

SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(A-C) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
1 ABA, CATHERINE GOMEZ
2 ABA, KERRYMA MICHELLE LLAMERA
3 ABA-A, ANRY AMOR SISNEROS
4 ABABA, ARRIANNE JOY RIODEQUE
5 ABABA, JESSA BARANGGAN
6 ABABA, JUNER SYDNEY TEYAB
7 ABABA, KARL ANGELO CANTIGA
8 ABABA, NICE ANN ALCAREZ
9 ABABAN, JOVI
10 ABABAO, ALONA MAE GONZALES
11 ABABAO, ANGELICA JOCSING
12 ABABAO, CARYL TAYCO
13 ABABAO, JONABELL MORENO
14 ABABOL, LOWEY ANTHONY BATION
15 ABACA, ARLENE NUEZ
16 ABACAHIN, BLESSY GRACE RESNERA
17 ABACCO, GRETCHEN PANELO
18 ABAD, ALEXANDER TUMAYAO
19 ABAD, ALROND JHAE AGANON
20 ABAD, ANGELISA GLO VELASCO
21 ABAD, AUGUST CEZAR SAMSON
22 ABAD, BABY MAE CERENEO
23 ABAD, BREN DELAN
24 ABAD, CHERRYLLE ANNE DONIEGO
25 ABAD, CRISTINA MINDAL
26 ABAD, DEANNE KRIZ RANA
27 ABAD, DIONISIO
28 ABAD, EDARLYN ABICO
29 ABAD, EDISON NOTO
30 ABAD, ELAINE TAMARA
31 ABAD, ELAINE JOY BUENO
32 ABAD, ELDWIN JAKE TERADO
33 ABAD, FREMY GRACE SULAYAO
34 ABAD, GEMMA SABARIZA
35 ABAD, GLAYVENE ADOCA
36 ABAD, HARVEY SANGCAP
37 ABAD, HONEY MAE MENDEZ
38 ABAD, JENNIFER JOY VILLAFRANCA
39 ABAD, JESSA MAE PEPITO
40 ABAD, JOSE PAULO SANTOS
41 ABAD, JUDITH BURCE
42 ABAD, JULIUS CEASAR JR INSON
43 ABAD, KHATE ACIERTO
44 ABAD, KRISTY LIMCHOCO
45 ABAD, LORIE JANE RODRIGUEZ
46 ABAD, LORISA COMEDIAN
47 ABAD, LYSA CARREON
48 ABAD, MA KRISTINE MAE SAPURAS
49 ABAD, MADONNA LAUREN DACIO
50 ABAD, MICHAEL LORZANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 3 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABAD, MIKEE REGINE
52 ABAD, NORHANNA ESMAEL
53 ABAD, PRECIOUS MARN LAZAR
54 ABAD, RAIZA DIZON
55 ABAD, RESTY ANDRES
56 ABAD, ROLYN JOY SALVADOR
57 ABAD, RUBY GALARDE
58 ABAD, RUDILYN DEL ROSARIO
59 ABAD, SAMPER GUEVARRA
60 ABAD, SARAH BETHANY SAN AGUSTIN
61 ABAD, STEPHANIE ROSE CORTEJOS
62 ABAD, TERESA MAE MELLOMIDA
63 ABAD, WAYNESTENE PADUA
64 ABADAY, VIA GRETA VILLENA
65 ABADES, RODEN RAMO
66 ABADIA, JENNIFER GELBALIGA
67 ABADIANO, GENEVIEVE BENGIL
68 ABADIANO, GENNIZA DUTERTE
69 ABADIANO, MA VENUS ARTANA
70 ABADIANO, RODELYN TAMAGOS
71 ABADICIO, MAYRELL CALUPIG
72 ABADIES, AUBREY JAYNE RAYAS
73 ABADIES, STEPHANIE CLAIRE BATAC
74 ABADIEZ, MARRICON PEREZ
75 ABADILLA, JIMMUEL
76 ABADILLA, JOHN DAVE GARGANERA
77 ABADILLA, LEA KATHERINE BAX
78 ABADINAS, MERLINDA DERIT
79 ABADINGO, CHRISTOPHER SUYOM
80 ABADINGO, EMAVEL ESPAÑOL
81 ABAGATNAN, RICA ALOVERA
82 ABAIGAR, ANIKKA TRISHA POE
83 ABAIGAR, ERLINDA GARRINGO
84 ABAIGAR, JOMAR ALEGADO
85 ABAIGAR, PELITA ECIJA
86 ABAINZA, ANJANETTE MASAPOL
87 ABAINZA, FORTUNE SIMBOL
88 ABAINZA, NORIEL ADORA
89 ABAINZA, RUFFA MAE MACARIOLA
90 ABAINZA, WYLAN TUQUERO
91 ABAIRO, MA ANGELA LEANNE MAÑIBO
92 ABAIS, JUDY ANN TREMUCHA
93 ABAJA, GEORGIA MAE COMIA
94 ABAJAR, ALVIN CARANGAN
95 ABAL, KYT PRINCESS GA-A
96 ABALA, JOANA MARIE CORPORAL
97 ABALA, UNELITA LAGUA
98 ABALAYAN, REUBEN JOHN AMOLAR
99 ABALAYAN, ROWE VELEZ
100 ABALDE, EMERALD FAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 4 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ABALDE, JAPHET LUMAYNO
102 ABALLA, ADRIANA LLOVIT
103 ABALLA, CRISELA JOY CAÑETE
104 ABALLE, FLORA MAE PALABRICA
105 ABALLE, IVEN CLIVE EVEDIENTES
106 ABALLE, JOHN PHILIP PADILLO
107 ABALLE, MARYGRACE CATI-AN
108 ABALLE, REMA LOURDES REGLA
109 ABALON, NERHICA
110 ABALOS, ARLENE OLIQUIANO
111 ABALOS, ARVIN ESCOSIO
112 ABALOS, CHRISSELDA GABANE
113 ABALOS, CHRISTIAN DALE BEJAR
114 ABALOS, CLAIRE
115 ABALOS, DAISERY PERALES
116 ABALOS, EDRILYN UNAB
117 ABALOS, EVAN REY FLORIDA
118 ABALOS, GLESSY ANN AQUINO
119 ABALOS, JANEZA MADRIAGA
120 ABALOS, JEANETTE PABONGAN
121 ABALOS, JERICK JOHN DELA PIÑA
122 ABALOS, JOHNNY JR VITANCOR
123 ABALOS, MA VICTORIA COLLANTES
124 ABALOS, MARIA FE BUGARIN
125 ABALOS, MARIELLE LOS BAÑOS
126 ABALOS, MELANIE SILLACAY
127 ABALOS, REGINA GASMEÑA
128 ABALOYAN, IVY GAYE LICUAN
129 ABAMONGA, CILA MIE MANSENARES
130 ABAN, DHALIA DELA TORRE
131 ABAN, HARLY QUENE TINA BULOS
132 ABAN, JOSELITO LAYNO
133 ABAN, MA JOY DACER
134 ABAN, MARLYN GOMEZ
135 ABAN, MOHAMMAD HASSAN
136 ABAN, SHARMAE ABIGAN
137 ABANA, APRIXSUN TUMALIWAN
138 ABANA, EMERLITA ORIEL
139 ABANADOR, DIANNE OLAVE
140 ABANADOR, HEIDELOU FLORENCE CHINGCUANGCO
141 ABANADOR, KARMI MOLINA
142 ABANAG, TENNY AGUSTIN
143 ABANALES, CHRISTOPHER LUNOR
144 ABANCE, JORDAN HABONGAN
145 ABANCIA, TERESITA MAESTRE
146 ABANDO, HARVEY CALLEJA
147 ABANDO, JONABEL ANANIAS
148 ABANDO, LARRY
149 ABANES, MA DESSA CANACANA
150 ABANES, MARIA TERESA CONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 5 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
151 ABANES, MERY ROSE FABRIGAR
152 ABANG, NURPAYDA ABDULLAH
153 ABANGAN, ARLEN ESTRADA
154 ABANGAN, MHAYA JEANIKKA SESCON
155 ABANGGAN, CARMEN MARIE
156 ABANGLEY, RUDY GALIAN
157 ABANIA, MICHELLE AGUSTIN
158 ABANIA, RODOLFO MARGALLO
159 ABANID, MARJORIE LOPEZ
160 ABANIL, BLISS SUACILLO
161 ABANIL, CRISTY LINO
162 ABANIL, PRECIOUS LOVE SUACILLO
163 ABANILLA, LORADEL ADVINCULA
164 ABANILLA, MA CECILLE CUNAN
165 ABANILLA, SCHIEVVIE MAE REVILLA
166 ABANSI, EMMA PUDDOG
167 ABANTAO, LOVE ANGELIQUE OLOJAN
168 ABANTE, ANNABEL GARCIA
169 ABANTE, KIMMY
170 ABANTO, AIZA ALMACIN
171 ABANTO, LAUENA JANE VIOLETA
172 ABANTO, LEAH LAILANI RAMIREZ
173 ABANTO, MARY JOY GEAGA
174 ABANTO, MAY ANN TOLETE
175 ABANTO, SITTIE RACMA DATU
176 ABANZADO, SUNSHINE NICOL ESPIN
177 ABAO, BRIGETTE PEDE
178 ABAO, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA DEFERIA
179 ABAO, EMMANUEL JR SUAREZ
180 ABAO, JEZALYN FADEROGAO
181 ABAO, KIMBERLY ELMETANIO
182 ABAO, MARY CRIS GULA
183 ABAO, MARY GLADYS FODRA
184 ABAO, ROSEMARIE AGBAY
185 ABAO, STIFFANY MAINIT
186 ABAO, YANCY DIAMSE
187 ABAOAG, ANTONIO VILORIA
188 ABAPO, MA NIÑA ROSE TECSON
189 ABAPO, ROWEANN NAVARRO
190 ABAQUITA, KAYE FLORES
191 ABAR, ROSEMARIE REDULFIN
192 ABARA, ANDREIUS JAN SISON
193 ABARA, MA VENUS BARTOLOME
194 ABARA, MARY ANNE MORALES
195 ABARCA, CAMILLE SON
196 ABARCA, MARINETH DASMARIÑAS
197 ABARCA, ODYSSEY LATON
198 ABARCA, SARAH MANANGAT
199 ABARCAR, ANN ZAIRE PABUA
200 ABARCAR, ELVIE MARI RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 6 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ABARDO, MA KRISIA TRESTIZA
202 ABARECIO, ALVIN JUNALDO
203 ABARERA, EMMIE BOLO
204 ABARETA, MAY RESPICIO
205 ABARIENTOS, CAMILLE JOY PRADO
206 ABARIENTOS, CATHEREN AUTOR
207 ABARIENTOS, CHERRY MAY FADRIGO
208 ABARIENTOS, JACKIE LOU MONTION
209 ABARINTOS, ANNE SUZAINE CAMPO
210 ABARQUEZ, ANEFLOR DE LARA
211 ABARQUEZ, CHERRY MAE TAN
212 ABARQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOYCE AMBROCIO
213 ABARQUEZ, EULALIA DOYSABAS
214 ABARQUEZ, JANET CARINGAL
215 ABARQUEZ, MIDZWEL ANGIELO SALAZAR
216 ABARQUEZ, NORLAN AVE
217 ABARQUEZ, PHILIA MEL DERLA
218 ABARRA, JOSEPHINE LICLICAN
219 ABARRACOSO, JESSICA ABANDO
220 ABARRACOSO, PRINCESS GABRINO
221 ABARRO, HARLYN GRACE ORAL
222 ABARRO, JANEN TIERNE
223 ABARRO, JECEL CAMEJA
224 ABARRO, JUDITH OFENDA
225 ABARTE, ARNOLD CAÑETE
226 ABARTE, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
227 ABARZOSA, MA LOVELYN TANDAS
228 ABAS, AIMEE MARIE PATINDOL
229 ABAS, AMIRA ALI
230 ABAS, GLEN AHMER ONTAL
231 ABAS, JONAIDA IMAN
232 ABAS, MA CHRISTINE GUBATON
233 ABAS, MANUELA SINSUAT
234 ABASA, JURAMIE PARAME
235 ABASOLA, AIZA LOBIO
236 ABASOLA, CHESSIER MAE DIMAANO
237 ABASOLA, CLARISSE MINETTE RASONABLE
238 ABASOLA, JEFFERSON SERRANO
239 ABASOLO, SHELLY MAE DAVID
240 ABASTA, DONABEL FORTIN
241 ABASTILLAS, FRED FLORENZ OCAMPO
242 ABASTILLAS, GERALD MANGUMPIT
243 ABASTILLAS, JESSIERIEL PALIMA
244 ABASTILLAS, MARIEL NUÑEZ
245 ABAT, CYMUND DARYLL CABALLERO
246 ABAT, JANNIEN DEL MURO
247 ABAT, LEONARD SIGANG
248 ABAT, RHEA MONICA FIGURACION
249 ABATAY, MA CHRISTY GRACE VALEN
250 ABATAYO, ARIADNA VICTORIA LACARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 7 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ABATAYO, JELLY ACE BUSTILLOS
252 ABATAYO, MIKHAEL AROMBO
253 ABATAYO, UZZIEL PIQUERO
254 ABAUT, JENARLYN LABRADO
255 ABAWAG, ERMELYN ORMO
256 ABAWAG, MARIA AERIAL MANALON
257 ABAWAG, SARAH JAZUL
258 ABAY, CHRISTINE JOY MARIANO
259 ABAYA, MARJORIE BUNOAN
260 ABAYA, SHEENA LOUISE CATUNGAL
261 ABAYABAY, KAREN GAURAN
262 ABAYAN, CLARE ANN MAGUNDAYAO
263 ABAYAN, RICHIE BAÑEGA
264 ABAYARE, DANICA MATILLA
265 ABAYARI, JOHN MARK LARAQUEL
266 ABAYATA, ANTHONY MANALANG
267 ABAYON, CINDY PORRAS
268 ABAYON, DELIA MORAN
269 ABAYON, JEIR AMABELLE NEMARIA
270 ABAYON, JUDITH GARCIA
271 ABAYON, MARY GRACE MONTESOR
272 ABAYON, NESTLE MATUTINA
273 ABAYON, ROBERT ADRIAN GENTO
274 ABAÑO, ALLYSA MAE FRANCIA
275 ABAÑO, CHRIZEL MAE MONZALES
276 ABAÑO, FATIMA GEROMO
277 ABAÑO, JASMIN DE JESUS
278 ABAÑO, JOHN DAVE ARGENAL
279 ABAÑO, KENNETH BRYAN NAGERA
280 ABAÑO, MICHELLE SAGUCOM
281 ABAÑO, REYMOND CANTUBA
282 ABAÑO, ROSIE CAÑA
283 ABAÑO, SHELLA MAE MONZALES
284 ABBACAN, KATHLEEN SHANE LIAGAO
285 ABBAGO, MAILYN DIEGO
286 ABBANG, LESTER MANIQUEZ
287 ABBAS, JEHAN RAMOS
288 ABBAS, NOR-AIN DIMANGADAP
289 ABBIGAT, ROSEL AMMAYAO
290 ABBILUL, LAURENCE SABADDIN
291 ABCAS, GLENN TUNGAB
292 ABCEDE, CRESPE OBUT
293 ABCEDE, GINA CASES
294 ABDALA, MARY ROSE PAHAC
295 ABDIL, MIRALYN LAPUS
296 ABDILLA, ALNAZEFHT HIPOLITO
297 ABDON, RITZMEL TALAISA
298 ABDON, SHERYL DELA CRUZ
299 ABDUL, ASNIAH SALADILI
300 ABDUL, JAINUDIN KUMAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 8 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ABDUL, JEHANA JAMANI
302 ABDUL, NASSER ODIN
303 ABDUL, NURMINA TANJING
304 ABDUL, NURMINA USMAN
305 ABDUL, ROCELA USMAN
306 ABDUL, ROSEMARIE RICO
307 ABDUL, YASHIER MUHSIN
308 ABDUL AZIS, CONISA MALUAG
309 ABDUL HALIQ, NORHANA MACARANGCAT
310 ABDULAH, ALMERA MACAALAY
311 ABDULAH, MISRAIM ACOT
312 ABDULAH, ROSEPH PEDRO
313 ABDULAZIS, OMELKHAIR DIMAOCOR
314 ABDULCARIM, ASNAIRAH IMAM
315 ABDULGANI, HARRIS AMBAG
316 ABDULGANI, HASHER AMBAG
317 ABDULGANI, SULMUAMAR DAMIH
318 ABDULJALIL, JOHAIRA MACAALIN
319 ABDULKADIR, MAHID MAMANSUAL
320 ABDULKARIM, HIDAYA SABANGAN
321 ABDULKASAN, SAID IBRAHIM
322 ABDULLA, JANET HANAWE
323 ABDULLAH, FATIMA ESCARILLA
324 ABDULLAH, MADNOOR HEREDERO
325 ABDULLAH, MOADJEREN BAGUIL
326 ABDULLAH, ZAMANUDIN ARA
327 ABDULLATIP, ADH-DHAR ANDANG
328 ABDULLATIPH, NORAIDA TAMBUG
329 ABDULMAGUID, NAHARA BAYAO
330 ABDULMAJID, SAKIB JALALAN
331 ABDULMALIC, HANIA MASIRI
332 ABDULMANAN, NAJIHA BAZAR
333 ABDULMANAN, NOR-ASHNEY SARIP
334 ABDULPATTA, EDWIN MANINGGI
335 ABDULPATTA, KAIZAR ARABANI
336 ABDULRAHIM, RABIA IBRAHIM
337 ABDULRAHIM, SAMSUDIN AHAD
338 ABDULRAHMAN, RAUDA KADALEM
339 ABDULRAHMAN, SAMSIAH WATAMAMA
340 ABDULRAKIM, MASTURA SALIK
341 ABDULSALAM, JEHAN TASIL
342 ABDULSAMAD, NORLAINIE DJAWANEN
343 ABDURAJAK, ASPEN GAPUR
344 ABDURAJAK, KEISER BARANG
345 ABDUSSALAM, SITTIE HANAN NUSKA
346 ABE, AILEEN CABAGTONG
347 ABE, AILEN DELA FUENTE
348 ABE, JOVELINO CALAMBO
349 ABE, KEYSIE JEAN ATAWAN
350 ABE, LAURA ABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 9 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ABE, MARGIE
352 ABE, MARKLYN ORTIZA
353 ABE, RAY MARK COMBESTRA
354 ABEAR, ETHEL MAE ABALOS
355 ABECIA, DARIO JR CABALOG
356 ABECIA, JUNHEIL RYAN BACALSO
357 ABECIA, MARY ANN ENCABO
358 ABECILLA, ABEGAIEL ARSOLON
359 ABECILLA, CZARINA FLORENCE DEL CAMPO
360 ABEDOZA, ALLANAH BECHAYDA
361 ABEDOZA, JOSELITO CANLAS
362 ABEGANIA, MA CHRISTINA TARUBAL
363 ABEGONIA, MARIFE MANLICUD
364 ABEJAR, MELISSA BUGNOS
365 ABEJAR, NICOLEIN BRAZIL
366 ABEJERO, AICZEL RAVIZ
367 ABEJERO, ANGELO TAULE
368 ABEJERO, CRISTINE FATIMA EMANO
369 ABEJERO, EDELYN GUMINTA
370 ABEJERO, EDWIN JR FONTECHA
371 ABEJERO, VALENTIN JR SALCEDO
372 ABEJO, IVEMBER ROILIE MANTOS
373 ABEJO, REXELLE JOY DEO
374 ABEJO, RIKKI VAL IVO CONCARDAS
375 ABEJON, CHRISTINE JOY CORPUZ
376 ABEJON, ROGER JR ARCELO
377 ABEJUELA, AVELINO BANTELAN
378 ABEJUELA, JEWEL GRACE GALIMBA
379 ABEJUELA, MARIBEL MALANA
380 ABEJUELA, RYAN KIM DIONSON
381 ABEJURO, GILLIER RUIZ
382 ABEL, JOSIERENE VIDAD
383 ABELA, ACE JOSHUA CAÑETE
384 ABELA, HAZEL JOY AGSALDA
385 ABELA, IRISH JOY PACHO
386 ABELA, REY PARCELLANO
387 ABELARDE, ROBE MAR ALAMODIN
388 ABELEDA, JESSA MARIE VELASQUEZ
389 ABELGAS, DEMELYN SOREÑO
390 ABELGAS, ERICA MAE LABANG
391 ABELGAS, MARK LEE MOLITA
392 ABELGAS, MARLE MOLETA
393 ABELIDA, ZACH BAUSON
394 ABELILLA, JOHN ALSHAYE CHAN PARAS
395 ABELINDE, FERELLI ABIOG
396 ABELLA, ANN LORRAINE SANCHEZ
397 ABELLA, CAROL FERNANDEZ
398 ABELLA, CHARLENE CUYAPEN
399 ABELLA, DENNIS DELA ROSA
400 ABELLA, DENVER VISMONTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 10 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ABELLA, EL JANE CLAIRE IGOT
402 ABELLA, ENRIQUE MERCADO
403 ABELLA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
404 ABELLA, GERALDINE GRAVINO
405 ABELLA, HANNAH LEE LIBRE
406 ABELLA, JANE HABITAN
407 ABELLA, JEFFREY MAGTOTO
408 ABELLA, JENNY ROSE NERVAL
409 ABELLA, JOHN CLAUDE SAMUEL RAI
410 ABELLA, JUDY ANN PICHAY
411 ABELLA, LEAH JANE BASTIDA
412 ABELLA, MARIA CATHERINE GUIRAL
413 ABELLA, MARIELLA CADIZ
414 ABELLA, MARY ANN ESMERO
415 ABELLA, MARY CHIEN HAPOLI
416 ABELLA, MICHELLE ADELANTADO
417 ABELLA, NOEL JR TAN
418 ABELLA, REMA JOY TIGERO
419 ABELLA, RENALYN REGIDOR
420 ABELLA, RICA LAZAGA
421 ABELLA, TWINKLE SHINE ALEJO
422 ABELLADA, MEKAELA BURGUILLO
423 ABELLANA, HAROLD
424 ABELLANA, MAERIE CHRIS LAMBO
425 ABELLANA, MARIA CECILIA ENCARGUEZ
426 ABELLANA, NOVIE CARLA CADUNGOG
427 ABELLANA, ROSELYN JOYCE DIABORDO
428 ABELLANES, JENNY ANN CADENA
429 ABELLANIDA, JUNWEL BENDANILLO
430 ABELLANO, AMY PEREZ
431 ABELLANO, KAREN BARCELON
432 ABELLANO, KIMBERLY BALIN
433 ABELLANOSA, ANGEL JR UBA
434 ABELLANOSA, CHARIE MARIE OUANO
435 ABELLANOSA, SAHARA BRIGETTE LOUISE PORRAS
436 ABELLAR, JINKY BAUTISTA
437 ABELLAR, KRISTINE CLOE CABALHIN
438 ABELLAR, MARESTHEL DICEN
439 ABELLAR, MARICRIS ALAYON
440 ABELLERA, CLARISSE AIRA VALISNO
441 ABELLERA, MA TERESA RAMOS
442 ABELLERA, SHANERY POLON
443 ABELLERA, VERONICA JANE LUTRANIA
444 ABELLIGOS, GINA LERON
445 ABELLO, ANMAR MANA-AY
446 ABELLO, DAN JR CABANYOG
447 ABELLO, HELEN GRACE MANSUETO
448 ABELLO, IRENE TUNGUL
449 ABELLO, JANE BRONIOLA
450 ABELLO, JAYMARIE MACAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 11 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ABELLO, JENNY ANGUSTO
452 ABELLO, JUNE JOHN MERCADER
453 ABELLO, KARL PASTRANO
454 ABELLO, KAYCEE DIMACULANGAN
455 ABELLO, LOWELA LIGI
456 ABELLO, MA ESTHER LLEGO
457 ABELLO, MAY PAMOCOL
458 ABELLO, NICKJUN BAGUIO
459 ABELLON, JEDDAH LYNN
460 ABELLON, JESSA CHRISTINE ABERA
461 ABELLON, MA CHRISTINE FAITH TABILON
462 ABELLON, MARLA JANE TUBALLA
463 ABELLON, MARY JIMZ CASAS
464 ABELO, ARNOLD PANUNCIAL
465 ABELO, GEORGETTE PUNZALAN
466 ABEN, LARYBEL TACLA
467 ABENA, CLARENCE JOY GARCIA
468 ABENA, GLYDEL GAY GARCIA
469 ABENALES, ODESSA CASTILLO
470 ABENASA, MYHCA SERNADA
471 ABENDAÑO, MARY GRACE TEODONES
472 ABENIDO, BERNIE NOYNOYAN
473 ABENIDO, JERAMI ARELLADO
474 ABENIR, MAY BAJOS
475 ABENISO, CHARLINE MEMBREDO
476 ABENOJA, AMOR JR VILOAN
477 ABENOJA, JENNIFER GERANGAYA
478 ABENOJA, KATHLEEN MAE JUMANGUIN
479 ABENOJAR, KARL BRUNO PRESTO
480 ABENTAO, DAISY RAZEL AM-AMLAN
481 ABEQUIBEL, FRANCO TOMONG
482 ABERA, JULIE IBAL
483 ABERA, VIVIAN BEBIRO
484 ABERGAS, ALEXONE MARI SOLIMAN
485 ABERGAS, ARAJANE ALIVIA
486 ABERGAS, CHARMAINE JOYCE DELERIO
487 ABERGAS, CRISLYN CANAWAY
488 ABERGIDO, MARICAR CAMPOSANO
489 ABERIA, SAM FUENTES
490 ABERIN, ANJANETTE FLORES
491 ABERIN, SHERLON MARK CALUZA
492 ABERJEDO, EDELYN PAGLINAWAN
493 ABES, CARL MICHAEL SERRANO
494 ABES, DIANNA ROSE AQUINO
495 ABES, FRED MHORE PONSONES
496 ABES, MARRY ANN PULBERAS
497 ABES, TYLIEN ENGCO
498 ABESA, KRYZIA MAE ABUNDO
499 ABESAMIS, CATHLEEN BERUAN
500 ABESAMIS, RACHELLE DELIA ABACAHIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 12 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ABESO, VHERLEY ARELLANO
502 ABESTROZ, JOHN PAUL BERGONIO
503 ABETO, ALFREDO III SALAZAR
504 ABETRIA, GLYDEL MONTEVERDE
505 ABETRIA, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
506 ABIA, JOANNE ANTONIO
507 ABIA, JOEL DUNGKA
508 ABIA, JOJO GALICIA
509 ABIAD, JOMERIE PAULA ROLLON
510 ABIADA, ARIANE JEANICE TOLENTINO
511 ABIADA, ROCHELLE MALLAPRE
512 ABIADO, MA JOSIE PAGAYONAN
513 ABIAN, JAMES PATRICK ASUMBAC
514 ABIAN, KRISTINE JOY MANIEGO
515 ABIAN, SHAIRAME MAGAMANO
516 ABIAO, JHONNY ABUSO
517 ABIAR, ARNEL VILLAFUERTE
518 ABIAS, ERICA JANE CUETO
519 ABIASEN, JAIRUS ACCAB
520 ABIBUAG, ABIGAEL RIVERO
521 ABID, AIRISH MAE LUPAS
522 ABID, CORINA MONGKOK
523 ABID, EUNICE GRACE ABREA
524 ABIDA, KAREN GAY LAGUNDINO
525 ABIERA, ANNABELLE DELOS SANTOS
526 ABIERA, KATHLENNE DACLES
527 ABIERA, MARIA SOCORRO RODRIGUEZ
528 ABIERA, MYCAH CELFO
529 ABIERA, SHEENA RIZZA VISTRA
530 ABIERO, MAYFLOR VILLAGRACIA
531 ABIERTAS, MARY MAGDALENE GARCIA
532 ABIG, LYNNEL JOY ESTRELLES
533 ABILA, KEN ANTHONY POLISTICO
534 ABILA, MARY JANE TAMO-O
535 ABILA, MARY JOY ALAP-AP
536 ABILA, PAMELA MONTAÑO
537 ABILAY, MARIA CORAZON PASCUAL
538 ABILES, BREN MAR CALLORA
539 ABILGOS, FRIA VIDA GABO
540 ABILLANOSA, DAISY BELLE DOMINGUEZ
541 ABILLAR, AMELISA DESUCATAN
542 ABILLAR, LEOVEZEL PELOMINO
543 ABILLAR, LYKA LHEANNE DANDAN
544 ABILONG, JENNIEL
545 ABIN, FERNANIE DAGSAN
546 ABINAL, AIMEE REJUSO
547 ABINES, CHRISTOPHER LLOYD VINCENT ARIM
548 ABINES, KEYRASSEN STA ANA
549 ABINES, PHEBE GRACE NOJO
550 ABING, JENO AMINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 13 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ABING, JOAN ROSE TALADTAD
552 ABING, JOHN REY NEBRIS
553 ABING, JULLIVIE SARITA
554 ABING, KREA JANE SUMILHIG
555 ABING, MERIAM TELEMPOROS
556 ABINGAYAN, CHERISH MAE MACAJELOS
557 ABINO, CLARKSON ENTIENZA
558 ABIO, SHANNE CASIN
559 ABIO, VINCE GORDON WONG
560 ABIOG, ACE ELMA
561 ABIOG, ERLINDA REMOQUILLO
562 ABION, JESUSA MAE ARIMADO
563 ABION, VANESSA CORULLO
564 ABIQUE, CATHERINE CABEBE
565 ABIRIN, ERNIZA SAJILI
566 ABIS, BELINDA GRUMO
567 ABIS, CLAUDETTE KATE KIMILAT
568 ABISO, RACHALLE CUI
569 ABITONA, HANS SEBUCO
570 ABIVA, JANE ROSE FELIX
571 ABJELINA, LIANDEL TAGBAR
572 ABKILAN, LEONA MARIE KHO
573 ABLAN, CHEENE JOP
574 ABLAN, CHERRY MAE ROJAS
575 ABLAN, JACQUELYN FAJARDO
576 ABLAN, PRINCES DIANA PE BENITO
577 ABLANEDA, ADELFA CALLO
578 ABLANG, VENERECI BATONG
579 ABLAO, ANGELICA TAGUIBOS
580 ABLAO, CARL JOSEPH NAPEÑAS
581 ABLAO, JAM HAMIL QUIZO
582 ABLAO, JAZZLE MALAYTO
583 ABLAS, MARIO JR MALABONG
584 ABLAT, GIRLBERT FIGURO
585 ABLAYAN, FRANDELENE PITLONGAY
586 ABLAYAN, NOEL GAMA
587 ABLAZA, LAURENCE LACAMEN
588 ABLAZA, VANESSA FAYE AMODIA
589 ABLAÑA, VENZLEEN MONTECILLO
590 ABLEN, EMMANUEL AZUCENA
591 ABLES, JESSICA PACIFICO
592 ABLETES, FLORIZA MAY GERMONES
593 ABLETIA, ROMA JANE HAYLAR
594 ABLIAN, PRINCESS HANAELEI FRANCO
595 ABLIR, JAYCEL BUCAL
596 ABLOLA, CLAIRE ANN ILAO
597 ABLON, FRANCES ROSE JARAMILLO
598 ABO, HUSSIEN ABDULRAHMAN
599 ABO, MARICRIS LINIHAN
600 ABO, MHAICEL BARRACA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 14 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ABOBO, MA ANGELICA AMOS
602 ABOGA, EMILIO CORONADO
603 ABOGA, PEDRO JR DOROGA
604 ABOGADA, MITCHEY VILLANUEVA
605 ABOGADIL, LENY JEL PATRICIO
606 ABOGADO, BEA SISGUNDO
607 ABOGADO, DANIEL ORDOÑEZ
608 ABOGADO, ELIZA MAE HORNILLA
609 ABOGADO, LOREEN JANE DEMA-ALA
610 ABOGADO, NIKHA JOYCE DAVID
611 ABOGAR, LADYMAR GENTELISO
612 ABOLENCIA, JOHN NILCON MANALAYSAY
613 ABOLI, GLENDA ALARIAO
614 ABOLKHAIR, JANINA ODIN
615 ABOLOC, ANGELO GABRIEL CINCO
616 ABOLOG, JOSEPH SALOPACIO
617 ABON, ALDWIN ASHLEY CABATO
618 ABON, DONALYN VERUELA
619 ABON, LORENA BENIGNO
620 ABON, ROWDA VILLA FERRER
621 ABONAWAS, WALIDA BALANGITAO
622 ABONG, NICHERLY HANDAYAN
623 ABONITA, CATHERINE TOLENTINO
624 ABONITALLA, DENYROSE ANAS
625 ABORDE, ANGELICA MAE TELIWIK
626 ABORDE, HERLANIE NUESTRO
627 ABORDE, JILLIAN ANN GERVACIO
628 ABORDO, ANGELICA NIM
629 ABORDO, CHARIZA MAE ACERO
630 ABORDO, CIELA MARIE OLIVAR
631 ABORDO, JACKYLYN PAREDES
632 ABORDO, JENNIEBEL ICAL
633 ABORDO, PAULINE MARIÑAS
634 ABORITA, ALEXANDRA VILLAMOR
635 ABORQUE, MADEL ACEDERA
636 ABORQUEZ, DAVIE DAGOHOY
637 ABORQUEZ, JOMAR CEZAR
638 ABOS, ANGELO MAGBUDHI
639 ABOT, REIZEL BONGHANOY
640 ABOY, MAE ADALID
641 ABOY, ROSHEL AGUSTIN
642 ABOYLO, FRAMELITA ESCABOSA
643 ABOYME, CLARISA SERE
644 ABOYME, JEMARIE
645 ABOYME, NESALYN LEDESMA
646 ABPI, MOHAMMAD RAFSAN OMAR
647 ABRAGAN, CHARMENE JACINTO
648 ABRAHAM, AIVIE MABERA
649 ABRAHAM, CAMILLE
650 ABRAHAM, GIRLIE MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 15 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
651 ABRAHAM, JOMAR ALCANTARA
652 ABRAHAM, MA ROZALIA POLINES
653 ABRAHAM, NIKKI JANE MAGANA
654 ABRAHAM, SHAIRA TINAWIN
655 ABRAHAM, SITTIE NAJMAH CAMID
656 ABRAHAN, RONALYN MANASIS
657 ABRANTES, CLARISSA DENISE ESPIRITU
658 ABRANTES, JOSHUA FORNEA
659 ABRANTES, NONELON JR SAMSON
660 ABRANTES, RONALYN OROSIO
661 ABRASADA, SWETZEL JEAN SORISO
662 ABRASADO, ALFREDO JR RANOCO
663 ABRASALDO, DAFNY SABANAL
664 ABRASALDO, FEBRELYN DAGODOG
665 ABRASALDO, KRISTINE GUANCO
666 ABRASALDO, LOWELA ANDONG
667 ABRAZALDO, JONALYN BARROZO
668 ABREA, EUMI GORGONIO
669 ABREA, JENEROSA LUZARA
670 ABREA, KLENT MAGHUYOP
671 ABREA, ROSEANN ALTOVEROS
672 ABRECINOS, MICHELLE MESOGA
673 ABREGANA, JANINE MARIE
674 ABREMATEA, ANNA MAE NIÑADA
675 ABRENICA, ABNER CUECO
676 ABRENICA, BRENDA LOU ONAS
677 ABRENICA, KENNETH JOY MARIE PANIS
678 ABRENICA, MARIA LOURDES BOJOS
679 ABRENICA, MARLON HOLGADO
680 ABRENICA, MARY GRACE REGALADO
681 ABRENICA, NOIME ALEA
682 ABRENICA, ROSALIE MEA
683 ABRENICA, ZECOQUEN CALAGO
684 ABREO, GLENDA CORALER
685 ABRERA, ANGELA AYCARDO
686 ABRERA, CHRISTIAN REY DAGANTA
687 ABRERA, LEAH TANGPUZ
688 ABRERA, MAR CLINT GANDOL
689 ABRERA, MARY ROSE YPIL
690 ABRIA, CHRISTINE MAE CABALHUG
691 ABRIA, MARIALYN MANILA
692 ABRIA, RICKY FAJARDO
693 ABRIAM, JORGE NAVIDAD
694 ABRIAS, MAE-ANN CANILAO
695 ABRIGO, ANGELICA MANANSALA
696 ABRIGO, CHERINE RHEGINE
697 ABRIGO, CHRISTIAN DOBLADO
698 ABRIGO, IRENE PALENCIA
699 ABRIGO, JOHN EDWARD NAZARENO
700 ABRIGO, LEO CASTUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 16 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
701 ABRIGO, MARY ELAINE ACDAL
702 ABRIGO, MAY JOY ARELA
703 ABRIGONDA, CRISTY BERZALDO
704 ABRIGONDO, ORLAN CABALUNA
705 ABRIL, AIZA RABULAN
706 ABRIL, DEREK JAN ROMERO
707 ABRIL, JOHN LUIS ABEDES
708 ABRIO, EDLYN GONZALES
709 ABRIO, NANCY ENCELA
710 ABRIO, WENNIE LASTIMOSA
711 ABRIOL, ELJAY MAE VALEROS
712 ABRIOL, JENICA MAGDUA
713 ABRIOL, MARIA LYN VICTORIA
714 ABROGAR, ABIGAIL ANNE VELASQUEZ
715 ABROGAR, JOMARI DE GUZMAN
716 ABROGAR, TRISHA CARMIE BUNA
717 ABROGENA, APPLE BAUA
718 ABROJENA, MINERVA PANTALEON
719 ABRUGENA, MICHIECO HAYAG
720 ABSALON, CHRISTINE MAE LACRE
721 ABSALON, ESME GRACE ESTOMO
722 ABSALON, HANNAH MAE FUENTES
723 ABSALON, JOSEPH TICTIC
724 ABSALON, M-M AMARANTE
725 ABSALON, MICHELLE BILLESTER
726 ABSALON, RUZZLE ALEJANDRO
727 ABSENA, THEA AINA MARIE MACATANGAY
728 ABSIN, CLINT CABALIDA
729 ABU, SAHARA ANJAH
730 ABUALAS, MINDA BELECINA
731 ABUALAS, VILLALUZ INGUILLO
732 ABUAN, BUENABEL CALLANGAN
733 ABUAN, JOHMAR EMPERIO
734 ABUAN, MARITES GUIBAWEN
735 ABUAN, RACHELLE-MAE RIMAS
736 ABUAN, SAMY VALDEZ
737 ABUANA, LEOMINDA BERNABE
738 ABUAT, ALAIZHA DIMA
739 ABUBACAR, NAJMA MANGARA
740 ABUBACAR, RAZUL ESPOLITA
741 ABUBAKAR, AL-JAYSON UDDIN
742 ABUBAKAR, ELVIE SANTANDER
743 ABUBAKAR, RAHMA ESMAIL
744 ABUBAKAR, SARAH ALIUDEN
745 ABUBO, JONATHAN OROGO
746 ABUCAY, EMELYN LABRADOR
747 ABUCAY, LAILANIE ROSELL
748 ABUCAY, LEE ANN ABIAN
749 ABUCAY, NATHALIE MAGBANUA
750 ABUCAY, REGINA GAWALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 17 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
751 ABUCAYON, MARY ORDEPZUL LAGUE
752 ABUCEJO, MARIANNE ANGELA AÑONUEVO
753 ABUCEJO, RUBEN JR LACABA
754 ABUDA, ERIKA ALCONABA
755 ABUDI, REY ANTHONY GABILAGON
756 ABUEL, GEMMALYN
757 ABUELA, JOULEAN RAY ARNAEZ
758 ABUELA, SARAH JANE GOMEZ
759 ABUELO, DANRRY LEGADA
760 ABUEVA, EDJEAN BRIX NACUA
761 ABUEVA, JOAN GERMAN
762 ABUEVA, KRIS ANN ARCENAS
763 ABUGADIE, ROSEMAE QUIRANTE
764 ABUGAN, JUVELYN ADALIM
765 ABUGAO, CATHERINE PARPAN
766 ABUGHO, LOVE HARZIL LADRA
767 ABUHAN, SHELDINE REPEZO
768 ABUHAT, BEA MARIE DEOGRACIA
769 ABUIZA, OLAFUNWA GERALDO
770 ABULAG, JOVET SALINDO
771 ABULENCIA, JASMINE NACOR
772 ABULENCIA, ROBERT CEDRIC DAÑEZ
773 ABULI, JONELYN DALANAO
774 ABULOC, STEPHANIE SITON
775 ABULUYAN, MARILYN DINAMLING
776 ABUNAGA, RACHEL VERAZON
777 ABUNAGAN, ANGELICA MAGULOD
778 ABUNDI, JENELYN USMAN
779 ABUNDI, SHAINA AHAMAD
780 ABUNDO, IRISH AMAD
781 ABUNDO, JESSICA SARTO
782 ABUNDO, LEMUEL ENOPIA
783 ABUNDO, RANDEL BALINGBING
784 ABUNGAN, CARLA MAE BULO
785 ABUQUE, GLENN BALINGBING
786 ABUQUE, HONEYLYN BOCAYA
787 ABUS, MA ROWENA PINEDA
788 ABUS, SARAH JANE SALCEDO
789 ABUSCA, ALYSSA MARIE BERNARDO
790 ABUSO, AIKO VILLALAS
791 ABUSO, JOE CHRISTIAN ESCASINAS
792 ABUTOG, MA JEANILYN AGURA
793 ABUYABOR, MICHAEL BAÑEZ
794 ABUZO, ALVIN SIMANGAN
795 ABUZO, JOVIT NOMBRE
796 ACA-AC, RODLIE GONGOB
797 ACAB, MA CASANDRA CATAYLO
798 ACABA, MARY ROSE GARPIZA
799 ACABADO, JUDE ANDREW BALBABOCO
800 ACABADO, MONICA CAMBRONERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 18 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
801 ACABAL, RENEE MAE AMIHAN
802 ACABO, ALBERTO OLAIVAR
803 ACABO, ANAFE TELO
804 ACACIO, AURADEL MA CIRILLE MONTEVERDE
805 ACADEMIA, JAN RONNEL CARMELO
806 ACADEMIA, RACHELLE ACABAL
807 ACAIN, KENNETH JANE SERNA
808 ACAIN, MARIEL GRACE ASDILLO
809 ACAL, ALYSSA KAREN REYES
810 ACAL, REGINE QUILLA
811 ACALA, JEFFERSON JOVEN
812 ACALA, MICHELL TUBOLA
813 ACALA, THALIA VERECIO
814 ACALAL, JIEMALYN DAGUMAN
815 ACANA, ROCHELLE CLAIRE CRESPO
816 ACAP, RUBEN JR APLAON
817 ACAPULCO, ANIELYN PALANIA
818 ACAPULCO, JAIRAH SHANE CUYNO
819 ACAPULCO, JOEL JR GABALDON
820 ACAPULCO, JONILA SAMULDE
821 ACAR, LORENA OJEDA
822 ACAS, JUVY MARIE JAMERO
823 ACAS, LEAH FLOR MADERA
824 ACASIO, MERISSA LAROA
825 ACASIO, TRAVIS HANS LASACA
826 ACASO, JELMA ALARDE
827 ACASO, MICHELLE COLMEDORA
828 ACAYLAR, JOSEPH GLENN ACOPIO
829 ACAYLAR, NATHANIELLE BENDAÑA
830 ACBANG, PATRICIA MAE JIMENEZ
831 ACBANG, PAULO BELLO
832 ACBO, JESSICA TENTATIVA
833 ACCAD, DEXTER INAS
834 ACCAD, RODERICK SARGA
835 ACCION, VENICE MAY ALEGRE
836 ACDAL, KATEWIN MAE HADUCA
837 ACDANG, MELCHORA BOSONGAN
838 ACEBEDO, EVA MAE GALDIANO
839 ACEBEDO, JONAH ZALDARRIAGA
840 ACEBEDO, LIBERTY EMILY CUARTO CRUZ
841 ACEBEDO, ROSE ESTIFAN GALDIANO
842 ACEBO, VALERIE QUINTANA
843 ACEBU, REYNA CHERISSE TEMPORADO
844 ACEBUCHE, MA MARGIE CERBITO
845 ACEBUCHE, MARKNIEL KENT INFANTE
846 ACEBUCHE, MAVERICK CERBITO
847 ACEDERA, ARJUL BAGA
848 ACEDERA, DESIREE NEDUELAN
849 ACEDERA, JOCELYN NOMIO
850 ACEDERA, KAYE ANGELIE DE GUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 19 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
851 ACEDILLA, ELISABETH CONCHAS
852 ACEDILLA, JEFF LORD MORALES
853 ACEDILLA, JESSAMEN BUSTILLO
854 ACEDILLA, LEODEL GONZALES
855 ACEDO, ERA JADE ENGRACIAL
856 ACEDO, GEMALYN SABELA
857 ACEDO, JAY MARK RAAGAS
858 ACEJO, VICHELLE ESQUILLO
859 ACEJO, ZAIRA ALPAJORA
860 ACELAR, HEATHER ANDREA AISSA CADIZ
861 ACENA, DEXTER PED
862 ACENA, EVA MARIE PAROLIGAN
863 ACENAS, ALMAE MANALAC
864 ACENAS, DEXTER JOHN UDTOHAN
865 ACENAS, SHARMAIGNE DE GUZMAN
866 ACERA, MICHAEL MANITO
867 ACERA, RICA MAE NUMOS
868 ACERADO, MA LOUISE BAWIC
869 ACERAN, NOR AIZA CUSTORIO
870 ACERES, ANGELICA LLANETA
871 ACERO, ARIS GO
872 ACERO, DANICA CASUNDO
873 ACERO, KIMBERLY OCTAVIO
874 ACERON, CHASTINVILLE PERIGO
875 ACERON, JUSTIN JUMAR BACOLOD
876 ACERON, QUIN FELIX DELA CRUZ
877 ACEVEDA, CHIARA AGUILA
878 ACEVEDA, JEMALYN BEATRIZ VELOSO
879 ACEVEDO, ANALYNE DATOY
880 ACEVEDO, JIRAH ASIGNACION
881 ACEÑA, ANGELA ROSE NOGAR
882 ACHA, APRIL FAYE MENDOZA
883 ACHA, JAYBERT JAPLOS
884 ACHA, KRIZELL JANE OJARLIZA
885 ACHACOSO, LLEWELYN CASTELO
886 ACHAVAL, JOSE ANTONIO JR PERALTA
887 ACHERA, LORETA SINAJON
888 ACHIVIDA, JETHRO JAMES VERGARA
889 ACIBAR, RHEA ADOR
890 ACIBES, MADELINE ABRASALDO
891 ACIBO, CHERRY JOY LAGUNA
892 ACICA, FATIMA CISNEROS
893 ACIDO, HAYDEE
894 ACIDO, REYSON LACAR
895 ACIDO, STEPHANIE JANE DANGA
896 ACIDRE, GEORGE DIAZ
897 ACIDRE, LAILANIE SERRANO
898 ACIELO, AVREL DOMINICO
899 ACIERTO, CHARMAINE MAE MENZI
900 ACIERTO, JONALYN CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 20 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
901 ACIERTO, MABELLE FACTOR
902 ACIERTO, MARC JOSEPH CASTRO
903 ACIERTO, MARK ELIEZER ANDRES
904 ACIERTO, ROCHELLE AGAM
905 ACILAR, JEANMAR LIZA
906 ACIO, AL JOHNEDEL GUILLERMO
907 ACIO, DAVE SITON
908 ACIONG, MONA LIZA SAMBAOA
909 ACIRIT, JANALE PAGUYO
910 ACITA, RHOYHENE DOMAGO
911 ACIÑERO, RELYN VALDESTAMON
912 ACKUNG, RAQUIB MUBIN
913 ACLA, ENGILBERT ENDRINA
914 ACLA, ZANDRA MAE CASAS
915 ACLAN, ABEGAIL UNIDA
916 ACLAN, CRISTYVIEN ANDAL
917 ACLAN, EMILIA BUENAAGUA
918 ACLAN, MABEL GEMANTISA
919 ACLAN, MARIA LUZ CATIIS
920 ACLAN, MARIA ROSARIO ARILLO
921 ACLAN, MELODY LAZO
922 ACLAN, MERCY ESTACION
923 ACLAN, MHAEGAN LAYDA
924 ACLANON, XYREL ARQUIOLA
925 ACLAO, DANAH GONZAGA
926 ACLAO, JERALYN MENGOTE
927 ACLE, JAMAIKHA ARAY
928 ACLE, KENT BRIAN PANTANOSAS
929 ACLINEN, DOMINICK DIONISIO
930 ACLO, ALLYN YANIB
931 ACLO, GENESIS ANORE
932 ACLO, LESTER CORNETA
933 ACLO, MARK BILLY RUBIO
934 ACLON, REYNA QUIÑO
935 ACMA, KRISTINE ANN LUENGAS
936 ACO, ANCHERIN ALVAREZ
937 ACO, ANN RACHELLE LUCBAN
938 ACOB, ACEL BARCELO
939 ACOB, AIMEE KUMPA
940 ACOB, AMERA ESMAIL
941 ACOB, CATHERINE CASAUAY
942 ACOBA, FLORA MAE REGINALDO
943 ACOBA, MARIA KATRINA IBAY
944 ACOBA, MARICEL LLAMELO
945 ACOBA, RAFAEL PADIO
946 ACOBO, ALIYAH ABLAZA
947 ACOJEDO, GLORIFE BUSADRE
948 ACOJEDO, JEYFER
949 ACOJIDO, ALYSSA THEA BARIS
950 ACOLLA, MAYBELENE MARIE PULMONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 21 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
951 ACOMPAÑADO, CHRISTOPHER TARROZA
952 ACOMPAÑADO, OLGA DULAY
953 ACOP, JERIELLE NANO
954 ACOP, NELIA PALIGUTAN
955 ACOPIADO, JENELYN PEDERNAL
956 ACOPIADO, MAESHIEL ZACIO
957 ACOPRA, CLARISA DRICE
958 ACORDA, AURA MAY MACARAIG
959 ACORDA, JOIA MAGDA THALIA HANTONETTE TALOSIG
960 ACORDA, MARIANETTE STA MARIA
961 ACORDON, DARIEL DE LEON
962 ACORIO, DILYN SAMPIANO
963 ACOS, JIBSON CUYAMAN
964 ACOSTA, ABEGAEL VILLANUEVA
965 ACOSTA, ALLYSA PERALTA
966 ACOSTA, ANA CARESSE VIVAS
967 ACOSTA, ARIEL DANGILAN
968 ACOSTA, BHEN JOSHUA FRUCTUOSO
969 ACOSTA, CHARLENE CANTOS
970 ACOSTA, CHEQUE PRADO
971 ACOSTA, CHERRY MAE LAZARTE
972 ACOSTA, CHRISTINE JOY HADAP
973 ACOSTA, DANIEL JARVIN SALAZAR
974 ACOSTA, DAVE MARTIN LIWANAG
975 ACOSTA, GLEAN CARL LOLO
976 ACOSTA, IRENE RICARTE
977 ACOSTA, JACQUELYN VELASCO
978 ACOSTA, JAMES KEVIN PEREA
979 ACOSTA, JEROSE PALOMAR
980 ACOSTA, JOANNA NILDA DE LUNA
981 ACOSTA, JOLINA BAUTISTA
982 ACOSTA, JOMAR FRANCIS PAJIMOLA
983 ACOSTA, JULIEFER VALENTIN
984 ACOSTA, JUSHUA BATALLER
985 ACOSTA, KEVIN BERT SINGSON
986 ACOSTA, LEE JORDAN CHAVIT
987 ACOSTA, LEYKEN CRIS OLIVER BANASTAO
988 ACOSTA, MARCELINA ADRIANO
989 ACOSTA, MARICRIS ABARQUEZ
990 ACOSTA, MARY JANE JUNGAYA
991 ACOSTA, MARY JOY BANO
992 ACOSTA, MIRELLE JEAN DARILAG
993 ACOSTA, MIRIAM BOADO
994 ACOSTA, NIKOLE ANDREA DE GUZMAN
995 ACOSTA, PILMA NASARTE
996 ACOSTA, RENATO JR BITOS
997 ACOSTA, ROMEO JO DONDONAN
998 ACOSTA, RYAN JOHN BALA
999 ACOSTA, SHELLA MARIE MAGCALOLO
1000 ACOSTA, WARM BOY VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 22 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 ACOYMO, GRACE JOY JOCOSOL
1002 ACSE, FEVIN PALIC
1003 ACSON, JEFFERSON CASADORES
1004 ACTUB, ERIKA JEAN DAGONDON
1005 ACTUB, ESPERANZA CABAÑEROS
1006 ACTUB, IAN PAUL SUMELI
1007 ACUARIO, APRIL DAHPNE LOPEZ
1008 ACUESA, JOHN SASANA
1009 ACUESTA, GEORGE JR BUNDA
1010 ACUESTA, LIEZEL PORMENTO
1011 ACUIN, CHRISTINE CANLAS
1012 ACULA, JAYPEE RAGASA
1013 ACULA, JONA ALBONIA
1014 ACULA, KIM MEYNARD SAFRANGCO
1015 ACULAN, NARAFE CAVEIRO
1016 ACUNIN, KEVIN JAMITO
1017 ACUPAN, ABEGAIL BADENAS
1018 ACUPAN, CHRISTINE BILLONES
1019 ACUT, DEMOCRITO RAGMAC
1020 ACUT, KIER ABEJUELA
1021 ACUTAYAN, JUSTINE ANN BADE
1022 ACUTIM, ANALYN MABAJEN
1023 ACUTIM, MARIELA IRENE
1024 ACUYADO, ARVIN TAYTAYON
1025 ACUZAR, CLEMBERLEN DATINGUINOO
1026 ACUZAR, JHOEAMA ATIENZA
1027 ACUÑA, ANGEL MAE REGUERO
1028 ACUÑA, CATHERINE PADERNAL
1029 ACUÑA, CLAIRE DELA CRUZ
1030 ACUÑA, EMMANUEL CALMA
1031 ACUÑA, GINALYN BORDEY
1032 ACUÑA, JESSICA BELARMINO
1033 ACUÑA, JONH PAUL MIRANDA
1034 ACUÑA, KRISTINE GINGA
1035 ACUÑA, MELISSA LAGDAMEN
1036 ACUÑA, PAULEN CHRIS MAHINAY
1037 ACUÑA, TIMOTHY JAMES DE LEON
1038 ACZON, ABIGAEL GUEVARRA
1039 ADA, APRIL MAE SENOLOS
1040 ADA, BEVERLY PEREZ
1041 ADA, JUNILO BADION
1042 ADA, MA VANESSA ADALIM
1043 ADACLOG, ARLYN TOYTOY
1044 ADAJAR, JAVIELYN MANONGSONG
1045 ADALA, WAHDAH MAMASALAGAT
1046 ADALIA, HONEYLYN
1047 ADALID, MA CRISTINA CASAMINGO
1048 ADALID, MADEL DINGAL
1049 ADALIM, JICYL ANN TINDUGAN
1050 ADALIN, IAN LACHICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 23 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 ADALLA, ALBERTHA FLOR GALIT
1052 ADAM, SAHADA ABDULLA
1053 ADAME, ARJUN VALENCIA
1054 ADAME, NATHANIEL MALLARI
1055 ADAMME, VIVIENE SARANDUNAN
1056 ADAMOS, ROMILYN SAMSON
1057 ADAN, ANNA JANE
1058 ADAN, BEVERLY ENDAYA
1059 ADAN, GELLE-ANN PERNITES
1060 ADAN, JERELINE AMOR MACA
1061 ADAN, MARIA ZENA BEDIONES
1062 ADANG, JOHAIRA KAMAD
1063 ADANIEL, ANGEL KAY NEPOMUCENO
1064 ADANTE, CILAM CORAL
1065 ADANZA, JEANY ANN MONSANTO
1066 ADANZA, KATHERINE GELLAMUCHO
1067 ADANZA, MEL ROSSE SAUL
1068 ADAO, JAN JOYAL MARTINEZ
1069 ADAONG, ANIDA ALAWIYA
1070 ADAPON, MARY JANE TALOSIG
1071 ADARAYAN, EYMARD MORATALLA
1072 ADARAYAN, JAYSON CAMAN
1073 ADARLO, MARY JANE ROSALES
1074 ADARLO, RONEL MORANTE
1075 ADARNA, ANFERNEE COLASITO
1076 ADARNE, MARY KAY SALAGA
1077 ADARNE, RISSY LANE TAMPOS
1078 ADASA, GINA CUESTA
1079 ADATO, LIMUEL LIPATA
1080 ADAWE, ALEXIS BACULI
1081 ADAYA, MENCHIE MALALUAN
1082 ADAYO, JOY PERFECTO
1083 ADCHAK, KELANIE MAE FALAWEG
1084 ADDATU, MARLO CABASAG
1085 ADDUCUL, KELLY ANNE GONZAGA
1086 ADDUG, ANA LIZA BONGYAO
1087 ADDUG, ELLEN GAY DINAMLING
1088 ADDUK, ALAISAH SAHIBIL
1089 ADDUK, DARLA JENNYCA CANDIA
1090 ADDUN, APRIL NIÑA PALEG
1091 ADDUN, GLAEZA TUMBALI
1092 ADDUN, HARLENE BAUTISTA
1093 ADDURU, DAVENH ANTONIO
1094 ADE, IVY TIMTIM
1095 ADE, SHARMAINE AREGLADO
1096 ADEBAN, FE LUMINO
1097 ADEL, DARENT JOHN BAGUNDOL
1098 ADERA, CRISPER CAPABLANCA
1099 ADESAS, EMMANUEL PERFECTO PALINES
1100 ADEVA, JULIANA MAÑIBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 24 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ADI, IVY MANIAUL
1102 ADIGUE, VINCE REBUSADA
1103 ADIL, ANIA MASILAMPAO
1104 ADIL, JOHN JR GAHIGAN
1105 ADILAN, AMONCITA REYES
1106 ADILAO, AMERAH MACATAMPO
1107 ADILLE, FRANCIS LORETCHA
1108 ADILLE, KRISTINE SARMIENTO
1109 ADINO, MIKEE EDIG
1110 ADINO, WENMER JR ELANDAG
1111 ADION, MARICRIS TORRENO
1112 ADIONG, JOHN PAUL FANCUBILA
1113 ADIONG, NADJERAH POLO
1114 ADIS, ANGEL EVE ABAO
1115 ADISON, JENJEN INOVEJAS
1116 ADIVINO, JAVY RYAN DALUDADO
1117 ADIWANG, MELODY BUGTONG
1118 ADJADAN, MARGIELYN DACYO
1119 ADJADAN, ROBEN JR DACYO
1120 ADJAN, JAICEL LLURAG
1121 ADJANCES, VONJ KHEMER RAMOS
1122 ADJARANI, MARITA CABATIT
1123 ADLAO, EVA MAE YAÑEZ
1124 ADLAO, IVY PALACIO
1125 ADLAO, MILAGROS FUENTES
1126 ADLAON, REDEL LAGURA
1127 ADLAWAN, ANGELES MILDRED RELABO
1128 ADLAWAN, LYKA BUAN
1129 ADLAWAN, RACQUELYN MURILLO
1130 ADLAWON, GERALDINE SALMASAN
1131 ADLAWON, JAY PAUL CUTIN
1132 ADLAWON, MARLOU SARCOS
1133 ADLING, JACKELYN RAMIREZ
1134 ADO, HELARIONA TUMILAP
1135 ADO, JOEBERT GASCAL
1136 ADOBAS, MARIA TERESA LAGARAN
1137 ADOBAS, MARJORIE CERNA
1138 ADOBAS, MARY ROSE JACOBE
1139 ADOBO, MARK EUSEVEN TESBE
1140 ADOL, VICENTE AREVALO
1141 ADOLACION, CLARICE JOY GUEVARRA
1142 ADOLFO, FAITH BEA RAZO
1143 ADOLFO, FRANCES SHANE VIVAR
1144 ADOLFO, JANINE PATOMBON
1145 ADOLFO, JINKY ARCILA
1146 ADOLFO, KAYE ZHANDRA DELA PEÑA
1147 ADOLFO, MADELYN MAE ARINDAENG
1148 ADOLFO, MANUEL LUIS CABILES
1149 ADOLFO, MARIFE JUMAWID
1150 ADOLFO, MARY GRACE VILLAVER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 25 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 ADONA, MARJORIE ANN BARTOLOME
1152 ADONAY, JEANELYN ALIANIC
1153 ADONIS, JERRY LATINA
1154 ADOR, JALAL TAYO
1155 ADOR, JESSIE MANAS
1156 ADORA, ANALIZA BANDOJA
1157 ADORA, ANGEL CATAT
1158 ADORA, CYVELL MENGULLO
1159 ADORABLE, DANIELLE DENISE PARTOSA
1160 ADORABLE, IANA RYNE
1161 ADORABLE, JESABILE QUIJADA
1162 ADORABLE, LORY BETH FLORES
1163 ADORABLE, LUDILENE MENDINUETA
1164 ADORABLE, RONALUN EYAS
1165 ADORACION, SHEN MORENO
1166 ADORADO, DIVINA MANOG
1167 ADORADOR, EDGI MAE ACOLLADOR
1168 ADORIO, FAYE ANDREA CAGAYAN
1169 ADORNA, MARY GRACE ALILI
1170 ADORNADO, IRENE ARMARIO
1171 ADORNIGA, ALAIZA KAYE BONTIA
1172 ADORO, JAN PATRISSE GIRAY
1173 ADORO, RENAL POTOT
1174 ADOVO, RAY HADRIAN DAIG
1175 ADRALES, ANN CAROLINE ARELLANO
1176 ADRALES, BEVERLY JANE NAVARRO
1177 ADRANEDA, JENROSE DEL COZAR
1178 ADRANIDA, MONICA BASAL
1179 ADREMESIN, JODEL RECTO
1180 ADRIANO, JAMES ROY SAGAYAGA
1181 ADRIANO, JAYCEL SIMEON
1182 ADRIANO, JOANA MARIE MARILLA
1183 ADRIANO, JOHN VICTOR DEL ROSARIO
1184 ADRIANO, MA SHAIRA RAMOSO
1185 ADRIANO, MARY FAITH DAYAO
1186 ADRIANO, MARY ROSE ARONCILLO
1187 ADRIANO, RENALYN VALENCIA
1188 ADRIANO, ROLANDO BRISENIO
1189 ADRIAS, MAY ANN ABANTO
1190 ADRIAS, VISPER JAY BENSURTO
1191 ADRIATICO, ARIEL BALAORO
1192 ADRIATICO, JINGKY LADISTA
1193 ADRIATICO, MAIKO LEYWELL FILOSOFO
1194 ADRICULA, DENISSE HERMINA
1195 ADRINEDA, REINNIEL BRIXTER IZON
1196 ADTOON, DAREN JOY BENIGA
1197 ADTOON, RUBY ANN MUEGO
1198 ADUANA, JEAN GLUCHIE ROSAREAL
1199 ADUANA, SHARMAINE
1200 ADUANA, SHELA ARRIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 26 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 ADUCA, DEN PAZ BAUTISTA
1202 ADUCAL, ALLAN COROCOTO
1203 ADUCAL, NORILYN MERCADER
1204 ADUKU, TYRINE FELICIO
1205 ADULA, MA ALMIRA SAMSON
1206 ADUNA, SHEILA TISADO
1207 ADVENTO, ANGELYN MOLATO
1208 ADVIENTO, DANICA TALAMAYAN
1209 ADVIENTO, MARIA MONICA MAY MARGALLO
1210 ADVIENTO, NAPOLINA MALLANAO
1211 ADVINCULA, ALLEN APEJAS
1212 ADVINCULA, ALTHEA KRYSTELLE SINCER
1213 ADVINCULA, AMOR OTAYDE
1214 ADVINCULA, ANGELA MAE LLAGAS
1215 ADVINCULA, ANGELWIN GRAJO
1216 ADVINCULA, DARRYL BRAGA
1217 ADVINCULA, DARWIN SARMIENTO
1218 ADVINCULA, DIANA LANDAS
1219 ADVINCULA, HONEY MAE MENIEL
1220 ADVINCULA, JOVELINDA LLENA
1221 ADVINCULA, JOYCE ROSE ALBESE
1222 ADVINCULA, JUDY ANN GABANI
1223 ADVINCULA, KENT BHRAIAN GIGANTONI
1224 ADVINCULA, LAIKA VERO
1225 ADVINCULA, MAICA CEREZO
1226 ADVINCULA, MARY ANNE DELA CRUZ
1227 ADVINCULA, PATRICK RADAM
1228 ADVINCULA, REINA PANER
1229 ADVINCULA, RICA MAE CALANZA
1230 ADVINCULA, ROSALIE PEREZ
1231 ADVINCULA, ROSELL TRIÑANES
1232 ADVINCULA, SHEENA PARELLON
1233 ADZAL, NASSER MALIK
1234 AFALI, JAZEL LANGSA OLOAN
1235 AFALLA, JOHN PAUL CAMARILLO
1236 AFLICCION, ANALYN PASICOLAN
1237 AFRICA, KETTY REYES
1238 AFRICA, LYKA SUMAWANG
1239 AFRICA, MA BEATRIZ CORAZON CUSTODIO
1240 AFRICA, RENIEL RENZ OJERAS
1241 AFRICA, TRICIA MANALO
1242 AFUANG, RAYETH MANUEL
1243 AFUNGGOL, VENUS CADAY
1244 AGA, ANGELICA ANGELES
1245 AGA, GAILYN
1246 AGA, MARY ANN ARONCE
1247 AGA-IN, JOREN PAUL RONDA
1248 AGABON, ROXAN PAVER
1249 AGACER, LEVIE ANN RENON
1250 AGAD, ELJIE LLEDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 27 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 AGAD, JESSECA LABASTIDA
1252 AGAD, JOHN VERGEL ALIMATO
1253 AGAG, ROMNICK RESPICIO
1254 AGAGEO, NOBLE LONGJAS
1255 AGAGON, APRIL WAYYAG
1256 AGAM, JANICE MILLANDO
1257 AGAM, NOEL SUAREZ
1258 AGAMAO, ELOISA ELLORIN
1259 AGAMATA, EMA VILLAROZA
1260 AGAMATA, GEORGE JR CAULO
1261 AGAMATA, KIRR PAL RITES
1262 AGAN, DEVERLYN BEO
1263 AGAN, JOHANNAH HANDAG
1264 AGAN, MARIE KRIS ABBOTT
1265 AGAN, PRINCESS CLARES LLAMERA
1266 AGANA, JAYSABEL DE JESUS
1267 AGANA, NECIE MAE MOYAMOY
1268 AGANAN, CHRISTIAN JOY FUENTES
1269 AGANAN, DELIA VALENZUELA
1270 AGANAN, GLAEZEL ROGON
1271 AGANAN, GLOCEL MARI ANDEZA
1272 AGANAN, HANNAH LENEIL DELA ROSA
1273 AGANAN, MARY JOY AJONAN
1274 AGANG, KENDRIX OBA
1275 AGANG-ANG, MA JOSETTE BUNTAG
1276 AGANUS, ALEC CEDRIC BALTAZAR
1277 AGAO, CHRISTIAN KURT VELARDE
1278 AGAO, ERMA DECEMBRADA
1279 AGAO, MOCTAR MOCALAM
1280 AGAO, RAPYDAH KANDA
1281 AGAPAY, EULEEN YUMANG
1282 AGAPAY, REA ROSE ESCALANTE
1283 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN BALANGGAT
1284 AGAPAY, YOSHIO STEVENS GAMPONG
1285 AGAPINAN, ROSELLE ATIBURCIO
1286 AGAPITO, JOANA LOUISSE SEBASTIAN
1287 AGAPITO, JOMAN CARLO UBANA
1288 AGAPITO, MA HAZEL IBARRETA
1289 AGAPITO, MARK ANTHONY FORNEL
1290 AGAPITO, NOEMIE COLARINA
1291 AGAPITO, NOHELIE RICA BERDIN
1292 AGAPITO, VINA SANCHEZ
1293 AGAR, JULLIE ANNE CUNANAN
1294 AGARAN, FEDERICO JR MENDOZA
1295 AGARAO, ANALYN
1296 AGARAO, BRYAN JAMES ALMODIENTE
1297 AGARAO, MAIREEN FLORES
1298 AGARIN, RHEA ANN BALMES
1299 AGARPAO, JACEL RAMOS
1300 AGARPAO, JAYVEE AGOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 28 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 AGAS, PRECIOUS GRACE QUITOLA
1302 AGASA, KATHLEEN JOY VILLANUEVA
1303 AGASANG, ARNEL
1304 AGASEN, GLAIZA CALLO
1305 AGASITA, MARK DANIEL BAYONITO
1306 AGAT, ABBYRAIDA TALUSAN
1307 AGATON, ALMEDA NALLARES
1308 AGATON, CRISTINE MAE DESABILLE
1309 AGATON, JOHN RAPHAEL BORABON
1310 AGAWIN, CYNTHIA BAUTISTA
1311 AGAYAM, GLEALYNE YATTOY
1312 AGAYO, VIOLINDA LILIO
1313 AGBANLOG, JULIE ANNE JOYCE TABAN
1314 AGBAY, ALLIEN ROSE ROGERO
1315 AGBAY, EVELYN JOY SEVILLA
1316 AGBAY, HEZEL BITUN
1317 AGBAY, NACIANSINO JR HORTELANO
1318 AGBAY, NEIL NOVELA
1319 AGBAYANI, FAITH BENIGNO
1320 AGBAYANI, MARJURY LABBAO
1321 AGBAYANI, MICHAELA FERRER
1322 AGBAYANI, PRINCESS KHEY ESTA
1323 AGBAYANI, SANDREX AGREGADO
1324 AGBAYANI, VINCENT GIRON
1325 AGBING, JILLIAN JOY SILVA
1326 AGBON, MA WINNA MAE ACHAZO
1327 AGBON, RONARD ELECCION
1328 AGBON, WINDY PEÑONAL
1329 AGBONG, KATHERINE MARIANO
1330 AGBONG, RICHELLE NOREEN DAEL
1331 AGBONG, SUSHMITA MACARAYO
1332 AGBUYA, ELAINE CLARISE ARENAS
1333 AGBUYA, MA SEÑORA JIMENEZ
1334 AGBUYA, MONICA CIRUELOS
1335 AGBUYA, YVVONE GRACE
1336 AGCANG, HANNAH MAE CACAFRANCA
1337 AGCAOILI, CLARIES AGRA
1338 AGCAOILI, DIANA FAYE MAMANAO
1339 AGCAOILI, IVY JANE VALERA
1340 AGCAOILI, JOVIE NENET LAURETA
1341 AGCAOILI, JULIE PEARL BUTAC
1342 AGCAOILI, PEE JAY VILLALON
1343 AGCAOILI, PRINCES JOY LEODONES
1344 AGCAOILI, PRINZTON FEBB BALAIS
1345 AGCAOILI, RUE MALVAR
1346 AGCAPEN, CHEWALEY FILLAG
1347 AGCOLICOL, HANZ CARLO DEL ROSARIO
1348 AGDA, ANNA MARIE MABINI
1349 AGDA, JULIUS CEASAR AQUINO
1350 AGDEPPA, DIANNE OBISPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 29 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 AGDEPPA, JHON RIC ABALOS
1352 AGDEPPA, REEVA LAURICE FERNANDEZ
1353 AGDONG, GERALDINE WAYASEN
1354 AGELION, TERESA BINAY
1355 AGENA, ADRIAN BRIONES
1356 AGENGA, ALVIN TADLAS
1357 AGERO, JADE MAE BACOR
1358 AGGABAO, MAYBELLE COLANGAN
1359 AGGABAO, ROSALIE DOMINGO
1360 AGGALUT, SARAH JANE PEREZ
1361 AGGANGAN, MARGIE APLAYA
1362 AGGANGAN, MARRYBEL CASTILLO
1363 AGGARI, ELSHA DIANNE SENADRIN
1364 AGGASID, CLAUDINE GONZALO
1365 AGGASID, MYRA NAVAL
1366 AGLAUA, TERESITA RAMIREZ
1367 AGLIAM, DIANA CASTILLEJOS
1368 AGLIAM, HYZEL PALOMO
1369 AGLIBOT, PRECIOUS JOY PASCUA
1370 AGLIPAY, CELESTE LLEGO
1371 AGLORO, DEBORAH LYNNE TECSON
1372 AGLUBA, JESSICA AGLUBA
1373 AGLUBAT, MICHAEL MIRANDA
1374 AGLUGUB, JELLYNNE KAYE BUTED
1375 AGLUGUB, NANCY LYN FERNANDEZ
1376 AGMALLO, CHRIZA LYN ABENTIW
1377 AGMATA, BRYAN MARK KEVIN
1378 AGMATA, JAYMARK LIMIKID
1379 AGMATA, JOANNA MARIE ABRIGO
1380 AGMATA, LYNE MARIEFE
1381 AGMATA, ZHANIELYNN NACIS
1382 AGNAS, ERNESTO DESERVA
1383 AGNAS, FEVITALYN ESPINOSA
1384 AGNAS, JULIE ANNE SERNA
1385 AGNES, NADINE POMARIN
1386 AGNES, PETER JAMES DACLES
1387 AGNES, REALYN MAE DIAMANTE
1388 AGNES, RONALD ALLEN RUFINO
1389 AGNO, CRISTINA CASIANO
1390 AGNO, KRISTENE DIANE AGOJO
1391 AGNO, LYRA LAURETA
1392 AGNOTE, AILEEN AGUAS
1393 AGOCOY, LORRAINE GRACE AQUIATAN
1394 AGOHOB, HONEYLENE BALURAN
1395 AGOJO, CECILIA COSME
1396 AGOLONG, MAY ESTRELLA
1397 AGON, DAISY DAPAR
1398 AGON, LOVELY JOY SALEM
1399 AGONACE, ANGELICA CANTANCIO
1400 AGONCILLO, EUGENES IVAN MAGCAMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 30 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 AGONCILLO, JASPER ANDREW AMON
1402 AGONG, MARINHET CAS
1403 AGONIA, DENNIS BATISTIS
1404 AGONOS, AILEEN SAYSON
1405 AGONOS, CINDY PARRO
1406 AGONOY, BRENDA DORIA
1407 AGOR, MARY ROSE BUENAVENTE
1408 AGOR, RUBEN JR VENTURES
1409 AGORILLA, JEHNIE CATULAY
1410 AGORITA, CRESBERT MALANYAON
1411 AGOSTO, CRISTINE JANE BULAHAN
1412 AGOSTO, MEDELYN ORTEGA
1413 AGOSTO, RHEINNA CHRISTEL GELIG
1414 AGOSTO, ROY CESNEROS
1415 AGOT, ALEJO SALVADOR
1416 AGOT, CHEENA SANOPAO
1417 AGOT, CRESTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
1418 AGOTANA, CARLA MAE JESUSA MANDI
1419 AGOTE, JOAN HORCA
1420 AGOTE, KRISTELE BATO
1421 AGOTO, EVANGELINE MALAZZAB
1422 AGOTO, JD ANN SIRIBAN
1423 AGOTO, LOVELY JOY CARBONEL
1424 AGOTO, MARSEILLE VILLALON
1425 AGOY, AILEEN SOLO
1426 AGOYAO, ERIC BARRUGA
1427 AGPALO, ABEGAIL ORTIZ
1428 AGPALO, BERNARDINO JR RIVERA
1429 AGPAOA, JASTINE MAE RESPICIO
1430 AGPASA, JENELYN CALIAO
1431 AGPAWAN, JINKY OS-AG
1432 AGPULDO, JOSE DUGAY
1433 AGRA, BEVERLY SATURNO
1434 AGRA, KEYSIE RAMO
1435 AGRA, ROLAND RAMOS
1436 AGRAAN, ARIANE JUDITH TAMAYO
1437 AGRAAN, RIO JANE BOMBARDA
1438 AGRAM, NEIL BRIAN GARCIA
1439 AGRAMON, MARIVIC GANUHAY
1440 AGRANTE, ANA PAULA PONGYAN
1441 AGRAVANTE, ANGIELE BERGADO
1442 AGRAVANTE, JOSEPH RICO
1443 AGRAVANTE, PRINCESS AILEEN UMALI
1444 AGRAVANTE, QUENN QUEENIE JANE PULBOS
1445 AGRAVANTE, SHERYL ANN CANO
1446 AGRAVIADOR, KYZZA TUMALA
1447 AGRES, MARC DANIEL VELASQUEZ
1448 AGRIAM, KELEN MAE ARAGON
1449 AGRIFA, ANNA CAMILLE AVENILLA
1450 AGRIPA, CLAIRE REMEGIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 31 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 AGRIPA, GIL HARVEY MACINAS
1452 AGRIPA, MA GABRIELLA GALON
1453 AGRIPA, MARY JOY DEL MUNDO
1454 AGRIS, LARA MAE PAMPLONA
1455 AGRON, RYAN JAY OANIA
1456 AGRUDA, SETH JOHN LENTORIO
1457 AGSALDA, RIZA-GIE SADDUL
1458 AGSALDA, RIZHEL SADDUL
1459 AGSALON, JESSA CHRISTINE DEDAL
1460 AGSALON, RUBY BIEN
1461 AGSALUD, KATHERINE BANAL
1462 AGSALUD, MELISSA SANCHEZ
1463 AGSAO, SHAN-JOY AMATA
1464 AGSAOAY, ANGELBERT BERNABE
1465 AGSAOAY, BREANNA JEAN ARELLAGA
1466 AGSAWAY, IRISH JEAN CINCO
1467 AGSAY, JUVY JARENO
1468 AGSOY, ANGELICA RAMO
1469 AGSUNOD, LIEZEL TALOZA
1470 AGTA, MC KINLEY PAD-ENG
1471 AGTALAO, FLORENCIO JR LARUTA
1472 AGTANG, JENNIE-ANNE BALIMBIN
1473 AGTAY, LARISA MAE CATILO
1474 AGTING, DEXTER JANOYA
1475 AGTUNONG, EDMUND FELIPE
1476 AGUA, BREIX MICHAEL GRANDE
1477 AGUAC, ELIZABETH NGADAO
1478 AGUADA, SHARMAINE GARCIA
1479 AGUADERA, DAWN DAMASO
1480 AGUADO, JHON KENNETH LLERA
1481 AGUADO, JOE MARK QUIÑONES
1482 AGUALLO, DIANA MAE BASALLOTE
1483 AGUALLO, ROSE ANN BAÑARES
1484 AGUAN, ATHENA ALUDOS
1485 AGUANA, DEBS FANTILAGA
1486 AGUANTA, CRISTINE GERSARY CASAS
1487 AGUANTA, ROCELYN POJAS
1488 AGUANTA, SHERLY FE JANIER
1489 AGUARAS, SHARMAINE CARIDAD
1490 AGUAS, BERONICA KRISTINE ARANTON
1491 AGUAS, KLAINE APPLE RUEDA
1492 AGUAS, LAIZA GRACE ULIT
1493 AGUAS, ROLETTE BUQUIRAN
1494 AGUAVIVA, NELSA DELIMA
1495 AGUB, MERYLL LYKA LUCAS
1496 AGUBA, ERICA ARIELL RUBIO
1497 AGUDA, DIDITH JOYCE DE GUZMAN
1498 AGUDA, KRENESSA MAGDA EXCONDE
1499 AGUDA, MARY ANNE BUELVA
1500 AGUDELOS, GLAIZA MAE DIMINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 32 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 AGUDES, JELLAMAYN INGALLA
1502 AGUDO, CHERRY ANN GREGORIO
1503 AGUDO, FLORENCE TOROBA
1504 AGUDO, JEAN CLAIRE LIM
1505 AGUDO, LESLIE ANN BALAYE
1506 AGUDO, MICHAL MENIL
1507 AGUDON, DENMARK PALMA
1508 AGUDONG, MARISSA NILLO
1509 AGUHOB, DELIA LABASO
1510 AGUHOB, DINA MAE SILAGAN
1511 AGUHOB, LEZYL JANE RECAÑA
1512 AGUHOB, LOID MONGAYA
1513 AGUIBA, KATE MERIEL ZATARAIN
1514 AGUID, JOSELITO DINGANON
1515 AGUID, KATHLEEN RUTH PARICA
1516 AGUIFLOR, AZEL ROLLUQUE
1517 AGUIFLOR, IVY JOY NARDO
1518 AGUIGUID, KORINA GRANADEL
1519 AGUIL, MARGIE EMAG
1520 AGUILA, ACE LEOREN VELASQUEZ
1521 AGUILA, JOLINA ALAYON
1522 AGUILA, KAREN VILLANUEVA
1523 AGUILA, MA LIEZELLE DELA CRUZ
1524 AGUILA, MAERIAN INGRID LOPEZ
1525 AGUILA, MARIA FE BARRAMEDA
1526 AGUILA, MARYJANE GADER
1527 AGUILA, YOLBERT MARTINEZ
1528 AGUILAN, MARIA LEONORA MIRANDA
1529 AGUILAN, ROCHELLE PADUA
1530 AGUILANO, THERESE SHEILLA GAN
1531 AGUILAR, ACE YORK LING-LING
1532 AGUILAR, AIMER TEMBLADOR
1533 AGUILAR, AIZA PORRAS
1534 AGUILAR, ALJON BORBE
1535 AGUILAR, ARTHUR DELERA
1536 AGUILAR, CARLO KENNETH GONZALES
1537 AGUILAR, CARMELA AUJERO
1538 AGUILAR, CHATTY SARARAÑA
1539 AGUILAR, CHERRY MAE CORCIEGA
1540 AGUILAR, DARLYN JOY
1541 AGUILAR, DOMINGO JR TRINIDAD
1542 AGUILAR, EDLYN JOY ERESE
1543 AGUILAR, ELLA MAE MAMAED
1544 AGUILAR, ELZA ANTONIO
1545 AGUILAR, FRANCIS DISTRITO
1546 AGUILAR, GENESIS CORTEZ
1547 AGUILAR, GERALD QUICOY
1548 AGUILAR, GERMAE ANGELI GARCIA
1549 AGUILAR, IVY LORRAINE SALVADOR
1550 AGUILAR, JEFFREY CENITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 33 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 AGUILAR, JEROME TOLENTIN
1552 AGUILAR, JESSA AGUSTINO
1553 AGUILAR, JESSA HURAÑO
1554 AGUILAR, JOAN MARCELINO
1555 AGUILAR, JOAN VILLAMOR
1556 AGUILAR, JOHN RENZ BARIT
1557 AGUILAR, JONNY RILE
1558 AGUILAR, JOSE JR PATTAWI
1559 AGUILAR, JOWEE SALVADOR
1560 AGUILAR, JUDY ANNE VALENCIA
1561 AGUILAR, JUSTINE JOHN SONZA
1562 AGUILAR, KAREN RAMOS
1563 AGUILAR, KARLA YUZON
1564 AGUILAR, KELVIN RAMOS
1565 AGUILAR, KHRYSS JAN MAE LABEREZ
1566 AGUILAR, LARA SHALOM MEDINA
1567 AGUILAR, LEO MAR RAFANAN
1568 AGUILAR, LOURIE JANE PORRAS
1569 AGUILAR, LY-ANN NAZARENO
1570 AGUILAR, MA CHRISTEL PILLARDA
1571 AGUILAR, MARC KENNETH TESADO
1572 AGUILAR, MARIA CECILIA PORBULAN
1573 AGUILAR, MARRIZZA
1574 AGUILAR, MARYLUNA TORAYNO
1575 AGUILAR, MAY ANN BONDOC
1576 AGUILAR, MENANDRO JR VILLARUZ
1577 AGUILAR, MICHELLE MATA
1578 AGUILAR, MYLENE DUMANCAS
1579 AGUILAR, PHOEBE CERDAÑA
1580 AGUILAR, REGINE CABATAY
1581 AGUILAR, REYMELLE MANANQUIL
1582 AGUILAR, RINGGIT ESPIRITU
1583 AGUILAR, RODEL DALANON
1584 AGUILAR, RONALEINE RAMOS
1585 AGUILAR, RORY ANN DIMACULANGAN
1586 AGUILAR, ROSECHELLE BERMUNDO
1587 AGUILAR, ROWENA VELEZ
1588 AGUILAR, SALVE QIEN CRESCINI
1589 AGUILAR, SHIELA MARIE CAÑEZARES
1590 AGUILAR, SONNY JR LUSTRE
1591 AGUILAR, TRESSHA MAE INTERONE
1592 AGUILAR, TRISHA ROSS ALAMO
1593 AGUILAR, VRYANT ALECK CULALIC
1594 AGUILAR, ZYRA TERCIO
1595 AGUILERA, ELENA QUITOLA
1596 AGUILERA, GERALDINE SEMERA
1597 AGUILERA, JULIA ROCHAGNE LUSUNG
1598 AGUILERA, MARILOU MONTILLA
1599 AGUILLON, ALONA MAGNO
1600 AGUILLON, ANIE MAE SABANDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 34 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 AGUILLON, CHRIS PATRICK NARTE
1602 AGUILLON, ELMO JR SABANDAL
1603 AGUILLON, JOAN FERRER
1604 AGUILLON, MARY JEUNE IGNACIO
1605 AGUILLON, NEZETH JOY GANE
1606 AGUILON, ALLEN PRESBITERO
1607 AGUILON, ANNA-JANE REYES
1608 AGUILON, CHRISTIAN ENERLAN
1609 AGUILOS, JANE ROLOS
1610 AGUILUS, PIA RICA YUMUL
1611 AGUIMBAG, KIMBERLY JOY RABE
1612 AGUINALDO, CARL FERMIL BAYLON
1613 AGUINALDO, CHRISTIAN MADRILENO
1614 AGUINALDO, DELMAR MANGRUBANG
1615 AGUINALDO, JEANETH CRISOLOGO
1616 AGUINALDO, JEFEL JHOY PEDRO
1617 AGUINALDO, JENNY MAPILE
1618 AGUINALDO, JOWEL PERALTA
1619 AGUINALDO, LEA VILLASI
1620 AGUINALDO, MA PATRICIA ELISSE KABIGTING
1621 AGUINALDO, MANILYN MALLILLIN
1622 AGUINALDO, MARINELLE TANGONAN
1623 AGUINALDO, NIXON QUEJA
1624 AGUINALDO, NOREEN FAE TOMAS
1625 AGUINALDO, PRINCESS MAY MAUR
1626 AGUINALDO, VERONICA RECTO
1627 AGUION, MARK ANTHONY REYES
1628 AGUIPO, MISRAIN CABALLA
1629 AGUIRRE, ANA MAY DUGA
1630 AGUIRRE, CHRISTIE MELFLOR LACRO
1631 AGUIRRE, DESIREE ANGELES
1632 AGUIRRE, EDERLIZA LODOVICE
1633 AGUIRRE, EDRALYN CRUZ
1634 AGUIRRE, FEBE ULANGA
1635 AGUIRRE, JEMUEL OPAÑO
1636 AGUIRRE, JERALD DEMINGOY
1637 AGUIRRE, JULINA SAN ANDRES
1638 AGUIRRE, KRINTZ JAYNE SOLATORIO
1639 AGUIRRE, KRYSTAL JEANNE CALCAÑA
1640 AGUIRRE, LYNIE SOMBLINGO
1641 AGUIRRE, MARIANNE PEROCHO
1642 AGUIRRE, MERIAM OMADLE
1643 AGUIRRE, MONALO SORNILLO
1644 AGUIRRE, PRINCESS LAURE
1645 AGUIRRE, REBO JYHAD ALMENCION
1646 AGUIRRE, SERGEORGE CABALLES
1647 AGUIRRE, SHIELA MAY JAUOD
1648 AGUIRRE, ZHARMAINE OBISPO
1649 AGUIRRE, ZHELCHILLE LASAN
1650 AGUITONG, ELISIO JR SUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 35 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 AGUJA, MARIA KRISTINA CORTEZ
1652 AGUJAR, ANGELICA ANTILLON
1653 AGUJERO, ROBIN PALOMO
1654 AGULAN, MA LOUILA GOLOCINO
1655 AGULAY, SHANEENE BERLYN SALVADOR
1656 AGULLANA, ADORA JEAN MANUEL
1657 AGULLANA, SHERRY ANN PASTOR
1658 AGULLO, CHRIS CAADAN
1659 AGULLO, RODELIA ESTRELLA
1660 AGULO, MARY NICE VILLANUEVA
1661 AGULTO, FANNY MARIE DIMATULAC
1662 AGULTO, MARICON CRUZ
1663 AGUM, EMILY TAGABAN
1664 AGUMIN, APRYL ANN OLLAVE
1665 AGUNAT, HONEY JEAN GONZALES
1666 AGUNOD, DHEWALD CEAZAR MARTURILLAS
1667 AGUNOS, BABELYN ACQUILLES
1668 AGUNOS, FELMAR DE JESUS
1669 AGUNOS, JEANETTE AGUMBAY
1670 AGUNOS, JESTONI CANENDO
1671 AGUNOS, RIO ABSIN
1672 AGUNOS, ROCHELLE QUINAGUTAN
1673 AGUON, JOVEN QUIJANO
1674 AGURA, FATIMA
1675 AGURANG, EVANDER TAGALOG
1676 AGURO, ANIZA MARIE CAMPONG
1677 AGUS, DANICA FORTUNA
1678 AGUS, JUVYMAE CAPAGALAN
1679 AGUSAN, KRIZZIA JAMILA ECARANUM
1680 AGUSTIN, AIRA SHANE CORTEZ
1681 AGUSTIN, ALBERTH ENGARAN
1682 AGUSTIN, ALEX BEN ESCORPIZO
1683 AGUSTIN, ALMA MARTIN
1684 AGUSTIN, ANA-JUDE TORRES
1685 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE LUBUSTA
1686 AGUSTIN, CHARMIE MORA
1687 AGUSTIN, CRIS FARIA
1688 AGUSTIN, DEMI ABUBO
1689 AGUSTIN, EDMAR SANTOS
1690 AGUSTIN, FRIDA CAPSULA
1691 AGUSTIN, HAYDEE CASTRO
1692 AGUSTIN, HAZEL GULLAYAN
1693 AGUSTIN, IVY LORRAINE ISIP
1694 AGUSTIN, JAIMIE CRUZ
1695 AGUSTIN, JAMELLE GRUTAS
1696 AGUSTIN, JARYLL BASATAN
1697 AGUSTIN, JAY-AR BASOBAS
1698 AGUSTIN, JEANA LEEN ALCALA
1699 AGUSTIN, JELENE MAE FAJARDO
1700 AGUSTIN, JELLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 36 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 AGUSTIN, JEROME
1702 AGUSTIN, JHUSTIN CASTRO
1703 AGUSTIN, JOSIE GARPIDA
1704 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY WAGE
1705 AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY JHOY DEL ROSARIO
1706 AGUSTIN, KYNNA CARIGA
1707 AGUSTIN, LAARNI CRUZ
1708 AGUSTIN, LARA ANGELIQUE RAFANAN
1709 AGUSTIN, LAURICE BAUTISTA
1710 AGUSTIN, LEONARD PAUL SANCHEZ
1711 AGUSTIN, LOVELLA JANE DE GUZMAN
1712 AGUSTIN, MA THERESA MATEO
1713 AGUSTIN, MARIACIL ALVAREZ
1714 AGUSTIN, MARIZ BONION
1715 AGUSTIN, MARJORIE MAGCUYAO
1716 AGUSTIN, MARLENE ESTRELLAS
1717 AGUSTIN, MARNELLIE SOMERA
1718 AGUSTIN, MARY ANGELYN COMPLETADO
1719 AGUSTIN, MARY GRACE LAGGUI
1720 AGUSTIN, MARY JOY TRONGCO
1721 AGUSTIN, MELMAR CAYSIDO
1722 AGUSTIN, MERLY PABLO
1723 AGUSTIN, PAULO MOMAR
1724 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS ANNE LIM
1725 AGUSTIN, PRINCESS JOY VALLEJOS
1726 AGUSTIN, RAMONITO BERNARDO
1727 AGUSTIN, RIA LYN AQUINO
1728 AGUSTIN, RICHARD BUSLIG
1729 AGUSTIN, RIZALINE JOY LAURENTE
1730 AGUSTIN, RUEL PARAISO
1731 AGUSTIN, SHAIRA PORNESO
1732 AGUSTIN, SURFREZA BALA
1733 AGUSTINO, AIRA ANDRADE
1734 AGUSTINO, ELNA VALENZUELA
1735 AGUSTINO, JERAIAH MAICAH ALBERTO
1736 AGUSTINO, LEONARD NINO IZON
1737 AGUT, JUSMIN KAHLI MAURICIO
1738 AGUTO, MARVEN MOJANA
1739 AGUZAR, MYLENE DAMASCO
1740 AGWILANG, SHEYNA RASHEL PAULAN
1741 AGYAPAS, DIANA CAWED
1742 AGYOD, MARMEI SEPUNTOS
1743 AHAT, XECELVIA KLARISSE DOLAUTA
1744 AHIYAS, SUSSINE MARTONIA
1745 AHMAD, ALHALIM ABDURAHMAN
1746 AHMAD, BAHILA HALON
1747 AHMAD, NORAIDA MOHAMAD
1748 AHMAD, ROHAIMA APID
1749 AHMAD, WILHILMINA SAMSURIN
1750 AHMAD, ZAHRA DIPATUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 37 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 AHUNIN, MONICA DENNISE SARIMOS
1752 AILES, HERACLES ALLAN PAMA
1753 AINZA, MARJORIE ALARCIO
1754 AIZON, ARZOLA PULAD
1755 AIZON, JOEMART PAGOTAISIDRO
1756 AJAS, JEAPRIL TRIXIA MALIÑANA
1757 AJENO, ALSON AJENO
1758 AJES, ANGELIQUE ONRADE
1759 AJIBON, ARJIN AGGA
1760 AJOC, JUVY MENDEZ
1761 AJOC, MARY ROSE GOMEZ
1762 AJON, IAN CHRIS CABAÑEROS
1763 AJOSTE, JOSE TORRES
1764 AKIANGAN, EDEN DULNUAN
1765 AKIATAN, FIDEL JR SARONA
1766 AKMAD, ABUSAILAN PANGGO
1767 AKMAD, SARAH ABORDAJE
1768 AL-AG, AILEEN JEAN TURGOSO
1769 AL-HAMID, MOHAIMEN NANDOG
1770 ALAAN, HONEY GLADDYS GABUTAN
1771 ALAANO, JEMBOY MIRABUNA
1772 ALAB, JONALYN HERNANDEZ
1773 ALAB, RAHIMA KADTUGAN
1774 ALAB, RENATO JR GRANADOS
1775 ALABA, JOHANNA MICOTUAN
1776 ALABA, MARYDEL ANNERICA PATANAO
1777 ALABADO, JESICCA CAPATE
1778 ALABADO, JUNRIE RAPANA
1779 ALABADO, RAFFY SALAZAR
1780 ALABANZA, MARIA THERESA CAYUBIT
1781 ALABANZAS, RL JOHN VILLANUEVA
1782 ALABASTRO, DYAN LYN HIWATIG
1783 ALABASTRO, LENY NACASI
1784 ALABAT, HARRY BRIAN TAMBIGA
1785 ALABAT, JOSHUA MAE LAPICTO
1786 ALABE, KIMBERLY BALLESTEROS
1787 ALABIN, JOSEPHINE JAYMALIN
1788 ALABO, RYAN CRIS MAITIM
1789 ALABON, AIRA SHAYNE DELA CRUZ
1790 ALACAPA, RACHELLE BUENVENIDA
1791 ALACIDA, JESSA VALLES
1792 ALACRE, MARJORIE RIVAS
1793 ALAD, JASPER HERNANDEZ
1794 ALAG, DENZEL PAOLO ALCONERA
1795 ALAG, MA PAULA ANGELIKA ADA CRUZ
1796 ALAG, YASNEMA SULOG
1797 ALAGABIA, WILSON OPERARIO
1798 ALAGADMO, SANDRA FAYE ABAD
1799 ALAGAO, CRISEL LUNASCO
1800 ALAGASI, AFAZRA HADJI TASIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 38 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 ALAGDON, AMEGINE PAPALID
1802 ALAGENIO, GIOVANNI ESPRAGUERA
1803 ALAGON, LENETTE ARIENZA
1804 ALAGON, MERIGRACE VALLECER
1805 ALAGOS, ALFRED PUYONG
1806 ALAGOS, AUBREY PULMANO
1807 ALAGOS, JANICE LAGUERDER
1808 ALAGOS, JESSA MAE VELASCO
1809 ALAGOS, MARCELINO DURAN
1810 ALAGOS, NOVELYN MAE BACAY
1811 ALAHID, VICTORINO ORTEGA
1812 ALAIBILLA, JENNY CLAIRE BALLESTEROS
1813 ALAJAS, XELA MAE DAHAN
1814 ALALIN, ARIANNE KAYE DETABLAN
1815 ALALON, JAMES KENNETH GERONIMO
1816 ALALUM, VEM DULLER
1817 ALAM, ELMER JR OLMOGUEZ
1818 ALAM, MONA NIETO
1819 ALAM, NURSIDA JUHAILE
1820 ALAM, RABINA CABUÑAS
1821 ALAMADA, YSMAEL YUSOPH EDO
1822 ALAMAG, APRILYN TESORO
1823 ALAMAY, FLORADEL MEDINA
1824 ALAMBRA, ALTA KRISTEL SORIANO
1825 ALAMBRA, DENNIS ABIUL
1826 ALAMBRA, ERIKA MAE MARIANO
1827 ALAMBRA, MARY GRACE CANO
1828 ALAMHALI, REYLYN SAGA
1829 ALAMIYA, MERHANA USMAN
1830 ALAMO, DOROTHY JOY AGUADO
1831 ALAMO, JOANNA MARIE ALEGRE
1832 ALAMO, LAURENCE LOPERA
1833 ALAMO, MARIE KRISTINE SID ANGELES
1834 ALAMODIN, RACHEL ABRUGAR
1835 ALAMPAY, JOCELYN NAMUAG
1836 ALAMPAYAN, CHARMAENLOU TEVES
1837 ALAMPAYAN, KRISTINE JOY MOLINA
1838 ALAMPAYAN, MARY ANN HULAR
1839 ALAN, AL-WINA DERO
1840 ALANCADO, ABRAHAM LINCOLN PALANCA
1841 ALANDO, NEBY BERNARDINO
1842 ALANES, MARY KRIS ARAGON
1843 ALANES, ROMNICK ETANG
1844 ALANIS, AJ GLADYS TABARANGAO
1845 ALANIS, JOSHUA ABEL TANAY
1846 ALANO, KENNETH TIGNO
1847 ALANO, MICAIAH SORIANO
1848 ALANO, RODIL GAMURA
1849 ALANTASON, ARJAY PALANGGOY
1850 ALANTAY, GERARD BARCEDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 39 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 ALAO, JUDY ANN CORTEZ
1852 ALAP, EDGELINE CAMACHO
1853 ALAPAG, MAY CONTI
1854 ALAPAN, MARIEL EGAM
1855 ALAPANG, EARL PABLO
1856 ALAPIT, LLEWELYN SIXTO
1857 ALAR, ERIC PAUL JOSEPH TAYCO
1858 ALARAZ, SARAH FAITH TABINAS
1859 ALARCON, ALLYSON CORDOVEZ
1860 ALARCON, ANLENE CABANGON
1861 ALARCON, CATHY PARDINES
1862 ALARCON, CHRISTEL MAY SORIANO
1863 ALARCON, DEAN SEGUERRA
1864 ALARCON, FREDILYN BERDON
1865 ALARCON, GEMMA DEL CASTILLO
1866 ALARCON, JADE COQUILLA
1867 ALARCON, JANETTE RAMIREZ
1868 ALARCON, JIGS GUANZON
1869 ALARCON, KRISTINE ERICA MABASA
1870 ALARCON, MARIA BRITTANY ANDAYA
1871 ALARCON, MARIA DELAILAH BARNUEVO
1872 ALARCON, MELITA BARTOLAY
1873 ALARCON, PERRY JANE GABRIEL
1874 ALARCON, RAVEN VERON
1875 ALARCON, RENALIE KAYE DUEÑAS
1876 ALARCON, ROSEMARIE CELESTE
1877 ALARCON, VANESSA VELASCO
1878 ALARDE, MARIA RAQUEL SANLITAN
1879 ALARIAO, CYRIL JOY FURAGGANAN
1880 ALARILLA, JOSE CARLO ABESAMIS
1881 ALARO, MEA ABELITADO
1882 ALARZAR, EDELYN SIERYN DEXISNE
1883 ALARZAR, ROSELYN ODIADA
1884 ALAS, ARWEN BALMOCENA
1885 ALAS, JASON CADIENTE
1886 ALAS, JOEL CADIENTE
1887 ALAS, MARICHU CURAYAG
1888 ALAS, ROWELYN BALMOCENA
1889 ALAS-AS, MIA MICHELLE RAMA
1890 ALASAGAS, MERARIJEAN TOMARONG
1891 ALASCO, CANDY CAMILLE MAGYAWE
1892 ALATAN, JOAN PADEO
1893 ALAUYA, AMER KHALLID MACATUPO
1894 ALAVA, ANGELICA MENDEZ
1895 ALAVAREN, JUDITH MARIANO
1896 ALAVE, JASCINTH KENT PANIZALES
1897 ALAVE, MELBERT RAMORAN
1898 ALAWI, JUDITH BILLI
1899 ALAWIYA, JAMAL TANGO PANGCOGA
1900 ALAY, JUDITH BRONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 40 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 ALAY-AY, JEN KIM ABIGAIL EQUIPAJE
1902 ALAYAN, AVEGAIL ALINDAY
1903 ALAYON, ALFRED MATURGO
1904 ALAYON, TERENCE JOSEPH ANAS
1905 ALAYSA, QUEENZEL CAPINPIN
1906 ALBA, ANGEL SARGA
1907 ALBA, ANGELICA MALALUAN
1908 ALBA, DANILA DANGDANG
1909 ALBA, DREINIE ESTANDARTE
1910 ALBA, IAN JAY BRIONES
1911 ALBA, JENNIFER DIOLA
1912 ALBA, JENNIFER LOMALLO
1913 ALBA, JIRO MOLINOS
1914 ALBA, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
1915 ALBA, MILA ROSE GONZALES
1916 ALBA, RICKY BRETAÑA
1917 ALBACITE, JOYCE MAE GAA
1918 ALBACITE, KHEMGERALD CHAVEZ
1919 ALBACITE, ROSALYN TABUYLOG
1920 ALBAIRA, MARIA ELIZZA GRACE DOMENCIL
1921 ALBALATE, KAREN RELLORA
1922 ALBAN, MARIA FE BACUÑO
1923 ALBANCES, MIRASOL BAJA
1924 ALBANDIA, JYNEE LEE AGPAOA
1925 ALBANIA, JOCELLE AILENE AVILES
1926 ALBANIA, PATRICIA SAMANTHA MUÑOZ
1927 ALBANIA, SHEILA MAY ORLANDA
1928 ALBANO, HEHERSON BANSON
1929 ALBANO, JOCELYN VILLA
1930 ALBANO, JONATHAN CASTOR
1931 ALBANO, JUDYLYN ENEM
1932 ALBANO, MACARIO JR RESPICIO
1933 ALBANO, MANELYN RAMIRO
1934 ALBANO, MARIA DANIELLE YAMBOT
1935 ALBANO, ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ
1936 ALBAO, ANNELYN TESTON
1937 ALBAO, CHARMIN NAGA
1938 ALBAO, GENESIS TEJEDO
1939 ALBAO, GERLIE LEDESMA
1940 ALBAO, JAYVEE MABUGAY
1941 ALBAO, MICHAEL ROSS QUIZON
1942 ALBAO, REBECCA EQUIPAJE
1943 ALBAO, RHENA MAE MORADA
1944 ALBAR, GERALDINE PERICO
1945 ALBAR, KARLEE JANE BAGAOISAN
1946 ALBAR, RAYMOND NABABLIT
1947 ALBAR, RICHARD JUNE ASIS
1948 ALBARADO, JENNIFER MENDOZA
1949 ALBARADO, JOHN MARK CARO
1950 ALBARAN, JANICE OMBOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 41 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 ALBARAN, THEA MAREY
1952 ALBARANDO, IVY JEAN VILLABETO
1953 ALBARICO, ALAIZA UY
1954 ALBARICO, JINKY MENOR
1955 ALBARICO, KAREN MONTIMAN
1956 ALBARICO, MEIDEN JOYCE FUENTES
1957 ALBARICO, RENA RIZA ALICAWAY
1958 ALBARICO, RONWELL LACSAMANA
1959 ALBARIDO, JEMMAH PADAYAO
1960 ALBARIO, CASEY LYN LACAMPUINGAN
1961 ALBARRACIN, AILEEN ALIGADO
1962 ALBARRACIN, BEA AMABLE GAQUIT
1963 ALBARRACIN, GEALYN DEGAMO
1964 ALBARRACIN, JUDITH JUMAWID
1965 ALBARRACIN, MICHELLE SOLATORIO
1966 ALBARRACIN, ROQUE VIN MICHAEL RELLIN
1967 ALBASIN, GERALD LARGUEZA
1968 ALBASIN, JOSEPHINE ACASIO
1969 ALBAY, ANCHIE MAE FLORES
1970 ALBAY, JAMHELLE GRUESO
1971 ALBAY, KYLYN JOY BUÑE
1972 ALBAY, NIKKIE MAGUAD
1973 ALBAÑO, MARICEL ALMORADIE
1974 ALBAÑO, RODORA WAJE
1975 ALBELAR, DIANE ALBANO
1976 ALBELAR, KATELYN S
1977 ALBELAR, KRYSTEL JOY LASTRADO
1978 ALBELDA, JOANNIE FORMENTERA
1979 ALBERASTINE, NIÑA MARIE ABAO
1980 ALBERCA, CRESTY JEHN PABLEO
1981 ALBERCA, CRISTYL PANSACALA
1982 ALBERCA, LUCHIEL JEAN DECANO
1983 ALBERCA, MARISOL TAN
1984 ALBERCA, SHUBERT DAVE CABAZARES
1985 ALBERCA, VON HARLEM ARANTE
1986 ALBERIO, GLENN CABRERA
1987 ALBERIO, MARIE LUZ CRUZA
1988 ALBERIO, SADRACK PALEN
1989 ALBERO, DESIREE
1990 ALBERTO, DYNA MAE NIETO
1991 ALBERTO, ESTEPHANIE RIVERA
1992 ALBERTO, HEIGIE DELA ROSA
1993 ALBERTO, HOLY ROSE GONZALES
1994 ALBERTO, JOSEPHINE MAGTAGÑOB
1995 ALBERTO, JOYCE ANN VOLANTE
1996 ALBERTO, REYNATO II ESTOCE
1997 ALBERTO, REYNIE PANGILINAN
1998 ALBERTO, ROSE ANN GARCIA
1999 ALBES, ALDRIN DENTE
2000 ALBESA, EDWIN HERLANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 42 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 ALBESA, LEILA JAN PUZON
2002 ALBEZA, JERICKA DANTE
2003 ALBIA, CHONA LANGUIDO
2004 ALBIA, DIANNA MAE CINCO
2005 ALBIA, JOVELYN MAGHILOM
2006 ALBIAD, REGINE GRACE TABANIERA
2007 ALBILAR, JEANY CALAMBRO
2008 ALBIN, RANDY CAGA
2009 ALBINA, HANNAH MERIEL FUENTES
2010 ALBINA, MARJORIE ANN GUILLEN
2011 ALBINA, NORHEN MARIE CARO
2012 ALBINO, AMELINDA BALOLOT
2013 ALBINO, ANGEL-APRIL CASILAGAN
2014 ALBINO, BEVERLY PALLAY
2015 ALBINO, ERWIN ASURES
2016 ALBINO, JESUS JOSE PASAMONTE
2017 ALBINO, KIM BERLY CAÑETE
2018 ALBINO, MICHELLE MARTINEZ
2019 ALBINO, REISHELLE GENETA
2020 ALBINO, TIFFANY TAGAB
2021 ALBIOR, ARNOLD JR VILLAMIN
2022 ALBIOS, REYMAR BASADRE
2023 ALBIS, LILY MUÑOZ
2024 ALBIS, RONHIELYN BEATO
2025 ALBISO, CHRISTIAN MARK
2026 ALBISO, KRISANDRA GALON
2027 ALBISO, MARIFE LLAMADO
2028 ALBISO, ROSEMARIE TORMIS
2029 ALBIT, JESSA REMOROZA
2030 ALBITO, APRIL RHOSE CLARIDAD
2031 ALBITO, CHRISTY JOY MINDANAO
2032 ALBO, JESSEL
2033 ALBO, LILA ORTEGA
2034 ALBOLOTE, KRIS MITCHEL NARCISO
2035 ALBOLOTE, KRYSTAN MYQUEL NARCISO
2036 ALBON, PAUL JOHN DELOS REYES
2037 ALBONA, ARNIEL LAZAGA
2038 ALBONA, JIEZEL YBAÑEZ
2039 ALBORES, DENNIS GEPIGA
2040 ALBORES, JECIL DIANA
2041 ALBORES, KENT JEANO ISMA
2042 ALBORES, KRISTINE JED JAYAGAN
2043 ALBORES, NICOLE MAE TAMAYO
2044 ALBORNOZ, RUDOLF JEREMY HIGO
2045 ALBOROTO, ANNA GRACE LEONARDO
2046 ALBOROTO, JENELYN CALIZA
2047 ALBOS, MARK ANTHONY JIMENEZ
2048 ALBOTRA, MARK RIEN VILLARANTE
2049 ALBRANDO, GLORIANNE FAYE LEGASPI
2050 ALBUERA, JENNICA ARMILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 43 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 ALBUERA, MA LINDA REYES
2052 ALBUFERA, JAYA MAYE DIMACULANGAN
2053 ALBUFERA, RODELYN BUENAVENTURA
2054 ALBUNIAN, NIEZY FUNTILON
2055 ALBURO, ALDRIN DIAZ
2056 ALBURO, ANNIE ROSE MEBATO
2057 ALBURO, ARVI JAMES PILAPIL
2058 ALBURO, CINDY MAE MONTEJO
2059 ALBURO, JOEBELEN TEQUILLO
2060 ALBURO, KIMBERLY ANN CABUSA
2061 ALBURO, MARILYN VIDAL
2062 ALBURO, MARK JOHN CABATAÑA
2063 ALBURO, MARLON SAYAT
2064 ALBURO, RECEL POGONIA
2065 ALBURO, RENALIE LADISLA
2066 ALBUTRA, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
2067 ALCABASA, ALYANNA ALMODOVAR
2068 ALCABAZA, ARJADE OMANDAM
2069 ALCAIDE, ALONZO JUNIOR MALAJOS
2070 ALCAIDE, FEMIE PASCUA
2071 ALCAIDE, INDAY MAE COMIGHOD
2072 ALCAIDE, MARY ANN SARMIENTO
2073 ALCAIDE, PAUL NIKKO CAMACHO
2074 ALCAIDE, TRISHA LYN MANZANO
2075 ALCALA, ANGELO
2076 ALCALA, ANNA CARLA TESIORNA
2077 ALCALA, CARMELA PATRICIA REGALADO
2078 ALCALA, CLOIE KEJAH CABAÑERO
2079 ALCALA, DANALOU COSME
2080 ALCALA, DARYL DOLENDO
2081 ALCALA, IRISH CAMILLE ROBLES
2082 ALCALA, JUVIC DAVE ABIAR
2083 ALCALA, MA JESSA PEREZ
2084 ALCALA, MARIAN MAY CABADATO
2085 ALCALA, MARK LONAR CARCELLAR
2086 ALCALA, RACHEL ANN ODI
2087 ALCALA, ROWENA BUHAY
2088 ALCALA, VANESSA ALBITE
2089 ALCALDE, RISIA MAY APSAY
2090 ALCALDE, WILLIAM BARON
2091 ALCANAR, CRISTY SAMSONA
2092 ALCANCE, MAREFEL JASPIO
2093 ALCANO, ALOHA ALMASCO
2094 ALCANTARA, ADELINA GODIN
2095 ALCANTARA, ALFREDO TAMIO
2096 ALCANTARA, ANGELICA NOCHE
2097 ALCANTARA, AVY MARIEL ONG
2098 ALCANTARA, AZENYLUZ REYES
2099 ALCANTARA, CALVIN ERROL SUAN
2100 ALCANTARA, CANDACE ALODIA TUMOLVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 44 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 ALCANTARA, CESAR YMANA
2102 ALCANTARA, CINDY GENTUYA
2103 ALCANTARA, CLYDE LUCE
2104 ALCANTARA, DIANA ROSE MANCENIDO
2105 ALCANTARA, EMEELOU GEMALFIN
2106 ALCANTARA, ERNA TOLENTINO
2107 ALCANTARA, ERROL DE TORRES
2108 ALCANTARA, FELIPE ADOFINA
2109 ALCANTARA, GIENEL TIMBAL
2110 ALCANTARA, HARRY EDAÑOL
2111 ALCANTARA, JANNAH FLORES
2112 ALCANTARA, JASSEL ANNE SEVA
2113 ALCANTARA, JEFFERSON TEJIDO
2114 ALCANTARA, JENNY VILLA
2115 ALCANTARA, JENZEN BRISA BAUTISTA
2116 ALCANTARA, JHONNA DOMINGUEZ
2117 ALCANTARA, JOHN RAFAEL MOLINA
2118 ALCANTARA, JONNA ROSS ALDE
2119 ALCANTARA, KENNETT PEREZ
2120 ALCANTARA, KEVIN JAY BONGGOT
2121 ALCANTARA, LIZA LOMIBAO
2122 ALCANTARA, MA CHARLET ATENDIDO
2123 ALCANTARA, MA ELAINE MANLIMOS
2124 ALCANTARA, MARIELLE
2125 ALCANTARA, MARY DANIELLE MARTINEZ
2126 ALCANTARA, RICHALAINE LASAM
2127 ALCANTARA, RICHARD URBANO
2128 ALCANTARA, ROJANE LOSA
2129 ALCANTARA, ROLANDO JR ANTONIO
2130 ALCANTARA, SHIELA ARGARIN
2131 ALCANTARA, TERRY GALA
2132 ALCANTARA, XANDRE LOU CAMAY
2133 ALCARAZ, ARAH PAULINE ABANTE
2134 ALCARAZ, BABYLYN ENRIQUEZ
2135 ALCARAZ, GOENALYN NASAN
2136 ALCARAZ, VANGIE AVILLA
2137 ALCARAZ, YVONNE ROSE DAGUMAN
2138 ALCARDE, MIKO FLORO
2139 ALCARDE, NIKLE CAPUCAO
2140 ALCARDE, SONIA DELA ROSA
2141 ALCAREZ, JAKE QUINTANILLA
2142 ALCAREZ, ROSENIE SENOBIN
2143 ALCARIA, LIZAH MAE FAMOR
2144 ALCASID, ALDRIN FEB RECLA
2145 ALCASID, MARJORIE MODELO
2146 ALCASIN, JESSA CANO
2147 ALCAYDE, JOHN LEONARD DELICA
2148 ALCAYDE, KRISTINE CHAVEZ
2149 ALCAYDE, MARIEL AMUL
2150 ALCAYDE, MILKY FAYE JACINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 45 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 ALCAZAR, JESSA MILLAMENA
2152 ALCAZAR, JOVELYN REMASOG
2153 ALCAZAREN, RIALE MARATA
2154 ALCE, NIÑO NILLES
2155 ALCEDO, MARICEL TORSAR
2156 ALCERA, DARLENE JOY TINGZON
2157 ALCIBAR, ELLE JEAN TORRE DELA
2158 ALCIBOR, JONATHAN ESTRADA
2159 ALCID, REBECCA CAMA
2160 ALCID, TWENNIE EVERLY
2161 ALCIDO, DANDY VILLASAN
2162 ALCIDO, ERWIN JR MOHAMETANO
2163 ALCOBER, ABEGAIL ACUIN
2164 ALCOBER, MARICA BALAIS
2165 ALCOBER, RAVEN JENN
2166 ALCOBILLA, REALYN GULIPATAN
2167 ALCON, JOSHUA HERRERA
2168 ALCONABA, NICY BULA
2169 ALCONERA, CHRYSLYN MAY HERRERA
2170 ALCONTIN, REGINE BAHIAN
2171 ALCORAN, IVY MACHETE
2172 ALCORCON, JOHN DAVID PERPIÑAN
2173 ALCORDO, EMELIE ALSOLA
2174 ALCOREZA, SARAH JOY MANLIGUEZ
2175 ALCORIN, ELFE PAIGAN
2176 ALCORIZA, MARIA BUENA GURREA
2177 ALCOS, JESSEN APULI
2178 ALCOSABA, LORY MAE CABALANG
2179 ALCOSIBA, LAVIÑA SABIO
2180 ALCOVER, MARYME CABAÑERO
2181 ALCOVER, NOVE CATHERINE ALEGRADO
2182 ALCOVER, RADSON LUDO
2183 ALCOY, ARIEL JR ABAYON
2184 ALCOZER, JOANA MARIE RODRIGUEZ
2185 ALCUDIA, PRINCESS GRACE CABAYAO
2186 ALCUIREZ, BERNA ANN RAMOS
2187 ALCUIZAR, JESSA JANE DEROY
2188 ALCUIZAR, MA ANGELICA KRISTINE AQUINO
2189 ALCUNADA, SHIELO MAE MORANTE
2190 ALDABA, JERALYN BENDIOLA
2191 ALDABA, JOCELYN MALACOS
2192 ALDABA, LALAINE BARANDA
2193 ALDACA, JIM HAROLD TUBAÑA
2194 ALDAMAR, ELAINE MAE CANTERO
2195 ALDAMAR, KEYNETH ROBLES
2196 ALDAMAR, LENY MANIKAN
2197 ALDAMAR, PAMELA BETIRA
2198 ALDAMAR, VIVIAN LORIA
2199 ALDAS, JESTER PALCON
2200 ALDAS, JOBBELLE SIGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 46 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 ALDAS, MARIA REGINA PAGAPULAN
2202 ALDAVE, JENNILYN GAYARES
2203 ALDAY, JANINE CRISTEN
2204 ALDAY, JASMINE RUSSEL MARTINEZ
2205 ALDAY, JHOMEL SAPLA
2206 ALDAY, JOSE JUBY PALANAS
2207 ALDAY, MELODY SISTONA
2208 ALDAY, ROMULO CADIANG
2209 ALDAY, VENUS JANE SAN JUAN
2210 ALDAYA, DORENA CRISZEL REBUCAS
2211 ALDAYA, MARY JOY
2212 ALDE, AILYN PESIMO
2213 ALDE, AIZA APOLONIO
2214 ALDE, FRANKNEL BERGONIO
2215 ALDE, JOHN HAROLD ESTEBAN
2216 ALDE, MARICON TEOXON
2217 ALDE, RONEL BETORIO
2218 ALDEA, KRISTINE DETERA
2219 ALDEA, MAE JOY ARGUELLES
2220 ALDEA, MARIENELLA ANNE BALMEO
2221 ALDEA, MARK JOSEPH GUBOT
2222 ALDEFOLIO, JANE YASAY
2223 ALDEGUER, SHERLYN CAMACHO
2224 ALDEMA, EMEE ALLER
2225 ALDEMA, JOANA MARIE GEROY
2226 ALDEMITA, MICHAEL JESSMAR REDONDO
2227 ALDENETE, EMILYN ALEGRIA
2228 ALDEOSA, NYMFA PERALTA
2229 ALDEPOLLA, SHIELA MAE
2230 ALDERITE, MARK CASTILLA
2231 ALDERITE, RACHEL
2232 ALDIANO, JEDISSA DELA PIEDRA
2233 ALDIANO, MARGIE CASOY
2234 ALDON, NIÑO BAÑARES
2235 ALDONZA, ELVIE ADLAWON
2236 ALDOVER, JULIET DELA CRUZ
2237 ALDOVINO, ANGELICA PIAWAN
2238 ALDOVINO, PRECHELLE IRAH BINAY
2239 ALDUCENTE, KRISL YVETTE ROJONAN
2240 ALE, ALJON FABRO
2241 ALE, JERRY SUMALE
2242 ALE, NOYLYNE MASALAY
2243 ALEA, GILBERT NATINGGA
2244 ALEA, MARIO JR ÑUBOG
2245 ALEA, MARK KEVIN IBONES
2246 ALECMAS, DAN JAY PASKING
2247 ALEDO, CHRISTIAN ALTARES
2248 ALEDO, SMITH BELL CABALLERO
2249 ALEGADO, DINKEY RYALLE DIPAY
2250 ALEGADO, EDDIE BOY II LABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 47 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 ALEGADO, JEMBEL TELERON
2252 ALEGADO, JERRY JOY CATALAN
2253 ALEGADO, JISSIE JR MASION
2254 ALEGADO, JOEMART LLANEZA
2255 ALEGADO, MA FATIMA ALBEOS
2256 ALEGADO, MELISSA DEE
2257 ALEGARBES, DASHIELL LIMSIACO
2258 ALEGATO, JAY ARIEL MAGOLING
2259 ALEGIA, RONA VILLANUEVA
2260 ALEGIOJO, ALEN HILADO
2261 ALEGNO, JONNA LOU BAUTISTA
2262 ALEGONZA, KENNETH BLAIR QUIJANO
2263 ALEGORA, GENORA GRACE DUGINO
2264 ALEGRADO, ANJENETTE GODINEZ
2265 ALEGRADO, CARL AGUSTIN TRISMUNDO
2266 ALEGRADO, SHEILA MARIE GODINEZ
2267 ALEGRE, ANTHONY PADDIT
2268 ALEGRE, DOVIE JEAN LOABLE
2269 ALEGRE, INGRID MARGARETT MAGBANUA
2270 ALEGRE, JAY BAUSING
2271 ALEGRE, JEIA MELODIE LIGUTOM
2272 ALEGRE, JENNY ROSE CARANZO
2273 ALEGRE, KRISTINE JOY GAITAN
2274 ALEGRE, MARIBEL PULA
2275 ALEGRE, RICA
2276 ALEGRE, ROMMEL JR GUNDA
2277 ALEGRE, SEONIE PESCADERO
2278 ALEGRIA, CRIZALD JAY CAMBEL
2279 ALEGRIA, EVELYN PULINTAN
2280 ALEGRIA, JOANIE REGALADO
2281 ALEGRIA, MARI PEARL ROSARIO DABUET
2282 ALEJADO, ELLA MAE LAGRIMAS
2283 ALEJADO, HAZEL MAE EMPASIS
2284 ALEJADO, MARIANNE TINAMPAY
2285 ALEJAGA, HALNER DAZA
2286 ALEJAGA, JEZZA MAE SIMONDO
2287 ALEJAGA, MA REXCELENE FARINAS
2288 ALEJANDRIA, JAMIL RAMOS
2289 ALEJANDRIA, KARL DALMA
2290 ALEJANDRIA, RODEL JR DECOLAS
2291 ALEJANDRINO, FERNANDO JR CABAN
2292 ALEJANDRO, ABIGAIL SEVILLANO
2293 ALEJANDRO, ALDRIN BALAOING
2294 ALEJANDRO, AMY WANDEN
2295 ALEJANDRO, ELYSSA JANE
2296 ALEJANDRO, ISMAEL ANTE
2297 ALEJANDRO, JENNIFER ABALUNAN
2298 ALEJANDRO, JUDELYN PASCUA
2299 ALEJANDRO, JULIUS REY CAMBANGAY
2300 ALEJANDRO, LEA SARMIENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 48 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 ALEJANDRO, MA CORAZON MANUEL
2302 ALEJANDRO, MARIA JOSEFA BELLECA
2303 ALEJANDRO, MARY CLAIRE TELEB
2304 ALEJANDRO, MARY MARGARETTE RAFER
2305 ALEJANDRO, NORIZA LAZARTE
2306 ALEJANDRO, PAULA JOY MUICO
2307 ALEJANDRO, REYMA GUILLERMO
2308 ALEJANDRO, REYMARK SABADO
2309 ALEJANDRO, REYNANTE MABILOG
2310 ALEJANDRO, ROMEA JANE SABANDO
2311 ALEJANDRO, ROSALIE PARIZAL
2312 ALEJANDRO, VINCENT PASCUA
2313 ALEJAR, BRYAN GABRIEL AGUSTIN
2314 ALEJO, AILYN MARAÑO
2315 ALEJO, ALEJANDRA ANGEL LALUAN
2316 ALEJO, DIANNA JANE BIGORNIA
2317 ALEJO, DYANNE ERICKA CONCEPCION
2318 ALEJO, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
2319 ALEJO, JESS MARK
2320 ALEJO, JESSIE GUILLERMO
2321 ALEJO, JEZA MARI MURILLO
2322 ALEJO, JILLYN DUCOT
2323 ALEJO, KIMBERLY JOY CORONEL
2324 ALEJO, LANIE ALEJANDRO
2325 ALEJO, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA
2326 ALEJO, QUEENCY BOSTON
2327 ALEJO, RIZA SARTE
2328 ALEJO, RYAN VALER
2329 ALEJO, SHAINE SUZETTE ALVARAN
2330 ALEJO, SHERYL VIC BOSTON
2331 ALELIGAY, MEA FAITH BANTILLO
2332 ALELIS, SER CARLO PUERTO
2333 ALELOJO, ERNIE JAY NOCELLIAS
2334 ALEMAN, ARVIN AMION
2335 ALEMAN, DOMENIC ROBLES
2336 ALEMANIA, DENNMARK OBIÑA
2337 ALEMANIA, FLORA MAE PADILLA
2338 ALEMANIA, JAZZY TULOY
2339 ALEMANIA, MARIDION ALMAZAN
2340 ALEMANIA, MARIZ IRINCO
2341 ALEMANIA, MARY ROSE BAGAS
2342 ALENDAO, HAZEL DURANGO
2343 ALENDRES, HANNA VALERIO
2344 ALENDRO, IRENE BUHIAN
2345 ALEO, ALMIRA JEAN
2346 ALEO, BHENCY BAYA
2347 ALEO, JENALEN MONTEBON
2348 ALEONAR, JUNREEL NAVARES
2349 ALERIA, ALJEAN DELA PEÑA
2350 ALERIA, ANNA MAY CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 49 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ALERTA, JEWELDRO PEPITO
2352 ALERTA, JOHN PAUL
2353 ALERTA, MARYJEAN CATALOGO
2354 ALESER, NELIA PULGARIDAD
2355 ALESNA, MAICA GARINGO
2356 ALESTANTE, SUNSHINE MAE MOLARTE
2357 ALESTRE, APRIL JANE TANUCAN
2358 ALESTRE, JESSA PORQUIADO
2359 ALETA, ARIEL LIMBAGO
2360 ALFABETE, KARMELA JOY ABILLAR
2361 ALFABETO, LYKA MARIE BLANCE
2362 ALFAJARDO, EDIZA LUNA MESIAS
2363 ALFAJARDO, GLYH GARCIA
2364 ALFAJORA, LENDEL-AN PARAS
2365 ALFANTE, CHARRY YEN CAÑADA
2366 ALFANTE, NOEMIE ENCABO
2367 ALFAR, JASON DAVE CABARLES
2368 ALFARAS, JEAN TABATABA
2369 ALFARERO, BABY LORIEN
2370 ALFARO, CAROL MAGPANTAY
2371 ALFARO, CHARIE DALIN
2372 ALFARO, JAEL NAVIDAD
2373 ALFARO, JOHN OSWALD LINSAO
2374 ALFARO, PAUL BRIAN MELANO
2375 ALFARO, RALPH JOSEPH BAGTAS
2376 ALFARO, RHEIZHEL ANN BENEDICTOS
2377 ALFARO, SHANE ANN LEBANTE
2378 ALFARO, SHERYL DELGADO
2379 ALFARO, WILYN TUSCANO
2380 ALFECHE, JANNYLOU BALISCO
2381 ALFELOR, JESSA SALCEDO
2382 ALFEREZ, ANGELIKA
2383 ALFEREZ, BENJIE LEAL
2384 ALFEREZ, IAN SARABIA
2385 ALFEREZ, ISABELO III DE ASIS
2386 ALFEREZ, JETRO SUAN
2387 ALFEREZ, NESTOR JR DONAIRE
2388 ALFEREZ, RHODALYN PASCO
2389 ALFEREZ, SHIRLY ELARDO
2390 ALFIGURA, MARSHEY PEARL GULPAN
2391 ALFILER, AISA BASTO
2392 ALFON, JESSA ABAÑO
2393 ALFON, JOY LAZARRA
2394 ALFONSO, BABYLYN BAQUIRAN
2395 ALFONSO, CHRISTINE BILBAO
2396 ALFONSO, CLAIRE HERRERA
2397 ALFONSO, DANICA JOY GAGUI
2398 ALFONSO, DEEJAY ORACA
2399 ALFONSO, GRACELLE IGNACIO
2400 ALFONSO, HANNAH JOYCE OWERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 50 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ALFONSO, JAFET SALVADOR
2402 ALFONSO, JERIC LACHICA
2403 ALFONSO, JESSA ANN EUMALDE
2404 ALFONSO, JESSA MAE EUMALDE
2405 ALFONSO, JOHN MELVIN PARTOZA
2406 ALFONSO, JOMELYN ESCAÑO
2407 ALFONSO, KHARREL MAGNO
2408 ALFONSO, KHERYLL CASIRAYAN
2409 ALFONSO, LADY DIANNE DE GUZMAN
2410 ALFONSO, MELVIN CRUZ
2411 ALFONSO, REHSANYL MICLAT
2412 ALFONSO, ROMELA-ANN BANGLOY
2413 ALFONSO, RYAN MATEO
2414 ALFONSO, WILMA RENALES
2415 ALFORNON, CHARNA JOY RODRIGO
2416 ALFORNON, IAN BARTOLABAC
2417 ALFORQUE, GEMMA JOY SUGUE
2418 ALFORQUE, JAYMAR MACALINAO
2419 ALFORQUE, KRISTI NEVEA ENGUITO
2420 ALFORTE, DARALYN TOLEDO
2421 ALFORTE, JAMES BAJAR
2422 ALGA, JUDIE-LOU BAROMA
2423 ALGABA, ALBE COMBOY
2424 ALGABA, JERALD ECHANO
2425 ALGABRE, KIMBERLY
2426 ALGARA, JAY JAY ALEGRE
2427 ALGARA, MARK ANTHONY DIONSON
2428 ALGAS, KIMBERLY ANN NIPAY
2429 ALGENIO, MAIE PORCIONCULA
2430 ALGO, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
2431 ALGUNAS, JONATHAN CASAS
2432 ALGUNAS, JULIUS ROQUE
2433 ALGUNAS, RIZZA BILLONES
2434 ALGUNO, RUTHIE ANN CANATAN
2435 ALGURA, MERVIN ELLICAN
2436 ALGUZAR, RELANIE CABAJAR
2437 ALI, AL-RAUF MAMA
2438 ALI, ANTHONY SIRA
2439 ALI, NORJANAH DADAYAN
2440 ALI, NOROLAINE ALIP
2441 ALI, SARAH ABDULLAH
2442 ALI, SITTIE NORHAINIE PACALANGOT
2443 ALIAMEN, NURHIDAYA GUINDO
2444 ALIAN, ANNAHARA ABDURASA
2445 ALIAN, ROSE MAE MANDANAO
2446 ALIANGAN, JESSIE LACISTE
2447 ALIANZA, LEIZA JANE GUILLERGAN
2448 ALIAP, RAZEL BONTOC
2449 ALIAS, DENNIELLA ABRERA
2450 ALIAS, DONALYN ABRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 51 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 ALIAS, HENRIETTA JOYCE CABANES
2452 ALIAS, VALENTINO GOROSPE
2453 ALIAWAN, RAVIEN MAGALLANO
2454 ALIBAN, IRENE SALAPI
2455 ALIBAY, DONNA ALDERETE
2456 ALIBIN, GENESIS GABRIEL ESTUESTA
2457 ALIBO, ALLEN CRASTE
2458 ALIBO, CHRISTIAN CHAGAS
2459 ALIBONG, KEVIN MENDEZ
2460 ALIC, HELAH NIELAH SUMANION
2461 ALICAMEN, ANGELA
2462 ALICAN, REYNALD POTOT
2463 ALICANTE, ADELAINE CABARRUBIAS
2464 ALICANTE, GAYLE RHOAN SIMEROS
2465 ALICARTE, LOWELA PLACIBE
2466 ALICAWAY, CAMILLE PUNONGBAYAN
2467 ALICAWAY, JASMINE IVY GARCIA
2468 ALICAWAY, MARK CYRUS JUMAWAN
2469 ALICAYA, JOPHIL COSCOS
2470 ALICNA, KIMBERLY ARIZ
2471 ALICO, CHRISTY MAE BABERA
2472 ALICO, MA LIDA DE PAZ
2473 ALICO, MARIA ROWENA LAURENTE
2474 ALICUM, JOHN KENNETH PASTOR
2475 ALICUMAN, JOSEPH JR LANGUIDO
2476 ALIDO, BUENCAMINO JR VERBOSIDAD
2477 ALIDO, IVY FATIMA MEANA
2478 ALIDO, JAYSON GITO
2479 ALIDO, KHEVIN VENTEROSO
2480 ALIDO, TRISHA MARIE ILOGON
2481 ALIDON, ESMER LLANTO
2482 ALIDON, JESSICA BASCON
2483 ALIDON, RONNA
2484 ALIGA, DON LEE MALIG-ENG
2485 ALIGA, PADMAPANI MALIG-ENG
2486 ALIGAN, MARVIN FELIPE
2487 ALIGARBES, BELLY PAMILAGA
2488 ALIGARBES, RODANTE JR ONDIVILLA
2489 ALIGATO, GERALDENE YANONG
2490 ALIGNO, LOURIE MAE QUIÑO
2491 ALIGO, NERISSA TUKAKI
2492 ALIGUIN, KRISTINE BARRIOS
2493 ALIGUYON, JACQUELINE BULLONG
2494 ALIGUYON, NATHANIEL ABANCE
2495 ALIH, MUSLIMA COTOY
2496 ALIH, SHEREEMAR BENDOT
2497 ALIKNAS, JAY-ANN MAY BACHANGAN
2498 ALILA-IN, MARY JOY TUBONGBANUA
2499 ALILANG, NAVILLAH PAGALONGAN
2500 ALILANO, REMIE JOY LIGSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 52 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 ALILAYA, FATIMA DAGONAWAY
2502 ALILI, RUTH RIBU
2503 ALILING, JERVINE CACHA
2504 ALILIO, AIRENE TENORIO
2505 ALIM, FARIDAH AMPAWA
2506 ALIM, RHEE ANN ROSE VILLARUEL
2507 ALIM, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
2508 ALIMA, ERLAH VILLAR
2509 ALIMA, MICHAEL JAN REFUELA
2510 ALIMA, NANCY LOSTE
2511 ALIMAG, REXIM AGUIDANG
2512 ALIMAJEN, SHUTTLELYN MALAPAJO
2513 ALIMAN, MA EDALAINE SUAREZ
2514 ALIMAN, MAY ANN SAZON
2515 ALIMAN, RAHIB LABAN
2516 ALIMANGO, ARTHAN AGONG
2517 ALIMANGOHAN, CHRISTIAN ORBETA
2518 ALIMANIA, JHON REY SABARILLO
2519 ALIMBOYONG, JESALE SARASPE
2520 ALIMENTO, CHINA ROSE BERDIN
2521 ALIMES, ALEXIS MAE LIGO
2522 ALIMO-ON, LEAH LYN LANESTOSA
2523 ALIMODIAN, DANIEL OSAL
2524 ALIMON, CORIE JANE BANZUELO
2525 ALIMOREN, WINNIE MANALANG
2526 ALIMPIA, MARIE JOY ASTO
2527 ALIMPOLOS, JEY ANN GENERALAO
2528 ALIMPOLOS, VALERIE DIANNE SUGANOB
2529 ALIMPUANGON, GIRLIE ALINSANGAO
2530 ALIMPUYO, MARIA REGINA NARIDO
2531 ALIMUC, MARK OLIVER ASCAÑO
2532 ALINA, JULIE VIOLA
2533 ALINAO, DIANA MARIE CALVEZ
2534 ALINAPON, ROSELLE VALLERY LOPEZ
2535 ALINDAJAO, MARK JAMES FIGALAN
2536 ALINDAO, ROLAND CHRISTOPHER ZAULDA
2537 ALINDAYU, LAILANIE RAMEL
2538 ALINDAYU, MARVIN OSTONAL
2539 ALINDO, MELQUE GARCIA
2540 ALINEA, MARC LESTER PLAZA
2541 ALING, REYCE MAE PAGOBO
2542 ALINGAL, WINLYN TAGAPAN
2543 ALINGAS, ANALYN PASIL
2544 ALINGASA, EDREY FLYNN BEDUA
2545 ALINGCO, BEBITH BALDADO
2546 ALINGIG, EZRA JAKEM JERUSALEM
2547 ALINGOD, CHARLENE MALAGGAY
2548 ALINIABON, MONICA GESTA
2549 ALINSOLORIN, BABY AVILA
2550 ALINSONORIN, RHEA JEAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 53 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 ALINSORIN, SHIELA MAE MARGATE
2552 ALINSUB, MARY ROSE DIÑO
2553 ALINSUG, MELROSE TAYAD
2554 ALINSUNOD, CIELO PAURILLO
2555 ALINTON, KURT DENZEL TELOS
2556 ALINTON, SHELAME MANULAT
2557 ALIOCOD, ROBERT TAMBAG
2558 ALIP, ASMINA SANDIGAN
2559 ALIPA, EPHABEL MAGTA-AN
2560 ALIPAO, ANGELOUS DESUYO
2561 ALIPAOPAO, ANGELICA AGBANG
2562 ALIPARO, JOHN LESTER DIAZ
2563 ALIPAT, MARY JOY CASTRO
2564 ALIPIN, ARIANE BERNAL
2565 ALIPIO, AUBREY FRANCISCO
2566 ALIPIO, ELI-RAE VILLEGAS
2567 ALIPIO, MARY JANE GOMEZ
2568 ALIPIO, MELISSA BAY-AN
2569 ALIPIO, MICA GRANADA
2570 ALIPOGPOG, MARITCHEL NULLA
2571 ALIPOLO, ANIA MANAUL
2572 ALIPONGA, MARIELLE BAYA
2573 ALIPOON, BABY GRACE TABASA
2574 ALIPOON, JUMEN SAHIBOL
2575 ALIPOYO, JESSA MAE FLOREZA
2576 ALIS, JOCELYN ODAD
2577 ALIS, MARIA TERESA BARABAS
2578 ALISASIS, KIETH LLOYD BANTILAN
2579 ALISASIS, LOVEN MAE DICTO
2580 ALISBO, ESMAELA BANTAN
2581 ALISBO, SIGFRED ALLEN DELA PEÑA
2582 ALISEN, JEAFANNIE ALAR
2583 ALISTRE, FHELLCRIS JOHN PARADERO
2584 ALISWAG, JUDALINE SUMALBANG
2585 ALIT, GLADYS FLORES
2586 ALITO, JENNIFER BOLASA
2587 ALITRE, KEDEM SILADAN
2588 ALIVIA, CATHERINE BIANAN
2589 ALIVIO, GLOSAL ALIMBAYON
2590 ALIVIO, KERLAN JHON SAGRADO
2591 ALIVIO, LORAINE ANNE MAUSIG
2592 ALIVIO, SHAIRA MARIE SANCHEZ
2593 ALIVIO, WELHMINA BERNGOT
2594 ALIWAK, KORINA CAMPOS
2595 ALIWANAG, KASHIECA DUGADUGA
2596 ALIWATE, GRACIELA MAE REBLORA
2597 ALIX, BEATRIZ BANAAG
2598 ALIYAS, FENIE BALINGGAO
2599 ALIÑAB, JOHN REY DE LA PEÑA
2600 ALIÑABO, ALLEN CACALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 54 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 ALJAS, CHRISTIAN BABANTO
2602 ALJECERA, ALMA TAMANG
2603 ALJER, MARY JEAN BUENO
2604 ALKUINO, MELDY CABILING
2605 ALLA, MARIEL APITA
2606 ALLABA, DIVINE GRACE CAÑETE
2607 ALLADEL, ABIGAIL JESSICA CONSTANTINO
2608 ALLADO, ALYSSA PASTERA
2609 ALLADO, APRIL ROSE RIVAS
2610 ALLADO, KENT MARK DAGASDAS
2611 ALLAG, CARLA PUYO
2612 ALLAG, KRICHELLE LABUANAN
2613 ALLAGA, JEANY BANGOT
2614 ALLAGO, MARIEN ROSENHEIMER SOMOZA
2615 ALLAM, ANGELA ROSE CALLEJA
2616 ALLAM, CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
2617 ALLAM, CRISTIAN SAPAD
2618 ALLAM, SHARIMAR
2619 ALLANIC, DANILO SICLOT
2620 ALLANIC, EDEN PEARL PRACAMBO
2621 ALLANIGUI, ARJAY MANALO
2622 ALLAPITAN, ZALDY MARIANO
2623 ALLARDE, PRECIOUS ARLENE EVANGELISTA
2624 ALLAUIGAN, ARWIN MAGUNDAYAO
2625 ALLAUIGAN, MARRY ANN MALENAB
2626 ALLAUIGAN, NICOLE ZIPAGAN
2627 ALLAUIGAN, RYAN DANIEL BAGUNU
2628 ALLAWI, MILDRED SUYONG
2629 ALLAYBAN, JUDY ANN ALQUIROZ
2630 ALLEGO, TREXIE JEAN ALCORIZA
2631 ALLEJOS, REHNEE ROSE RIOS
2632 ALLER, ALEJANDRO JR KAGAKIT
2633 ALLER, JUVY ANN
2634 ALLERA, EUNESE GAYUMA
2635 ALLERAS, VILJUN JAYLO
2636 ALLINGAG, JULIE CARIAGA
2637 ALLINGAG, JULIET CARIAGA
2638 ALLOCOD, VIVIENE HAZEL JHANE ROSALES
2639 ALLONAR, DAWN YVONNE HECHANOVA
2640 ALLONAR, JENNY ALVADOR
2641 ALLONES, APRIL JOY GELARZO
2642 ALLONG, NOR AINAH ELESTERIO
2643 ALLOSO, MERCY FE NAÑGO
2644 ALLUAD, DIANA TUMANGUIL
2645 ALLUTANG, NORMA ATTABAN
2646 ALMA, ELICEL CAPSA
2647 ALMACEN, CLARICE LAYNE FLORES
2648 ALMACEN, MA NIÑA DELOS SANTOS
2649 ALMACEN, MARIA THERISSE
2650 ALMACHA, JOHN LAUREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 55 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 ALMACIN, MARINELA GALAROSA
2652 ALMADEN, ATHENA PAZ COMPAÑERO
2653 ALMADEN, LETLET LADRERA
2654 ALMADEN, MARJURY JEAN JUNTILA
2655 ALMADEN, RODEL SALES
2656 ALMADEN, RUTH MABEL ILO
2657 ALMADIN, MARJORIE BAGUIS
2658 ALMADIN, MARK JULIUS GABING
2659 ALMADIN, RACHEL ALCOVINDAS
2660 ALMADRONES, ALODIA MAE ROLDAN
2661 ALMAGRO, MARY JEAN EUGENIO
2662 ALMALBIS, MARY ANTONETTE ACER
2663 ALMANDRES, LORELIE CABANLIT
2664 ALMANON, JINELYN LORETO
2665 ALMANON, JOAN ALMAREZ
2666 ALMANZOR, BUENROEL BONDAD
2667 ALMANZOR, JANE GAMBALAN
2668 ALMANZOR, JOLINA MENDOZA
2669 ALMANZOR, MARJORIE CABALLERO
2670 ALMAQUER, ARIANNE KEITH LAGARDE
2671 ALMAREZ, ALVIN MAXIMO
2672 ALMAREZ, LEAH MARIE LAJARCA
2673 ALMAREZ, REY MARK ALMOJUELA
2674 ALMAREZ, RONIE DELEN
2675 ALMARINEZ, CHRISTAN DAVE CAMACHO
2676 ALMARIO, ALVIN JAY CASTILLO
2677 ALMARIO, ELMA MARIZ PANOTES
2678 ALMARIO, JOHN RYAN
2679 ALMARIO, LIZETTE LAIÑO
2680 ALMARIO, MARVIN ADANTE
2681 ALMAYDA, ANGELIC KAREN ORFRECIO
2682 ALMAZAN, ALEXANDRA ANNE ANTIGUA
2683 ALMAZAN, ANGELINA TINAMISAN
2684 ALMAZAN, FRANCO MACUNAT
2685 ALMAZAN, JONALYN HERRERA
2686 ALMAZAN, KAREN GAIL DAPAT
2687 ALMAZAN, KRISTIAN DIOR NADA
2688 ALMAZAN, MARNIE NICOLE LLAMASARES
2689 ALMAZAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN
2690 ALMAZAN, NONA MAE JOSE
2691 ALMAZAN, RICHMOND JAKE DIMAIYACAN
2692 ALMAZAN, ROBERTO JR TESORERO
2693 ALMAZAN, ROGER KENN VERGARA
2694 ALMAZAR, MARY ANN DACILLO
2695 ALMAZAR, ROJIE MAY LAXAMANA
2696 ALMAZON, RYAN LENNON PEPITO
2697 ALMEDA, ALEXA CARYL MACASARTE
2698 ALMEDA, CATHERINE FRANCIA
2699 ALMEDA, REYNA JENE JARA
2700 ALMEDA, VENUS AMADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 56 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 ALMEDILLA, ARWIN CADALSO
2702 ALMEDILLA, JENIFE PAGARAN
2703 ALMEDILLA, MARIANE BERNALDEZ
2704 ALMEIDA, BILLY RAMOS
2705 ALMENARIO, RONALYN MALANA
2706 ALMENDRA, MARK PAMA
2707 ALMENDRA, MAY FE CAMASIS
2708 ALMENDRAS, JENICA MARIE GOMEZ
2709 ALMENDRAS, KRYSTHEL JOY MOLINA
2710 ALMENDRAS, MARISOL PAMULAKLAKIN
2711 ALMERIA, JOHN REY DEMALATA
2712 ALMEROL, GLENDA CORPUZ
2713 ALMEÑANA, WILBERT BELARMINO
2714 ALMIENDA, JOHANNA LOU CALIVO
2715 ALMINAZA, ALANA YSABEL SALOMON
2716 ALMINAZA, MELLYN JOY MICAYAS
2717 ALMINE, JANICE ISIP
2718 ALMINE, JOLLEVIE AMAC
2719 ALMIRANTE, ANNA ROSE ANITOJEN
2720 ALMIRANTE, CONIE SANTILLANA
2721 ALMIRANTE, CRYSTAL MAE CUBILLAN
2722 ALMIRANTE, QUEENIE ROSE PORCADILLA
2723 ALMIRAÑEZ, EMMARIE PEÑARANDA
2724 ALMIREZ, MICHAEL KASILAG
2725 ALMIREZ, PATRICIA MAE BANDILLA
2726 ALMIROL, RIZALYN BELTRAN
2727 ALMIROL, RIZZA MAE NAVALTA
2728 ALMIÑANA, KRISTEL SECO
2729 ALMIÑANA, MARK JONH MARBELLA
2730 ALMIÑE, DANTE JR JAVIER
2731 ALMIÑE, KRISTINE JOY VILLAMOR
2732 ALMIÑE, TRISHA FAYE NACES
2733 ALMOCERA, PRINCESS SURBANO
2734 ALMODAL, LORENCE DELOS REYES
2735 ALMODAL, ROCHELLE BOLOSO
2736 ALMODAL, ROSE BELINDA CAJAYON
2737 ALMODIEN, CHRISTIE LOU CASUNCAD
2738 ALMOETE, JOCEL CARDINAL
2739 ALMOETE, LARIVEL ESPENILLA
2740 ALMOGUERA, LEA MAE CAPELLAN
2741 ALMOHALLAS, JENNIFER FLORES
2742 ALMOJUELA, MYCAH SOTTO
2743 ALMOJUELA, NANETTE MACABUHAY
2744 ALMONARES, LOVELY ALMINAZA
2745 ALMONEDA, WENCY
2746 ALMONIA, IRENE MONTERO
2747 ALMONIA, KRESA KEN BACLAYON
2748 ALMONICAL, GIEZL ORDISTA
2749 ALMONICAR, GERALD TERO
2750 ALMONITE, MYRNA RISSA CUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 57 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 ALMONIÑA, RICHARD JOHN SARMIENTO
2752 ALMONTE, ALJEAN
2753 ALMONTE, CECILLE FERRER
2754 ALMONTE, JELLY MAE PASA
2755 ALMONTE, JUDY ANN VILLANUEVA
2756 ALMONTE, MARK LUTHER ASENTISTA
2757 ALMONTE, MARY GRACE RAMOS
2758 ALMONTE, RAQUEL DOCTOLERO
2759 ALMORADIE, MELVIN
2760 ALMORADO, TWINKLE MAGBALITA
2761 ALMORO, MAGGIE ROSE BALABBO
2762 ALMOROS, JAYSON HOLGADO
2763 ALMOSARA, GLENDA BARTOLABAC
2764 ALMUETE, CLAUDIO JR ANCHETA
2765 ALMUETE, GERALD CASTILLO
2766 ALNAS, MARICON TEJANO
2767 ALNGOG, CHENY MAE VENTURA
2768 ALO, ADEL BANCAT
2769 ALO, ARNEL MERCADO
2770 ALO, ELLEN PANGANIBAN
2771 ALO, JEAN MARY JOY SANTILLANA
2772 ALO, JHONAS JARO
2773 ALO, JUDITH ALKUINO
2774 ALO, LEO RAY DE LOS SANTOS
2775 ALOANG, JESSICA CAVA
2776 ALOB, JOSEPH LOU BARAN
2777 ALOBA, JESSICA DAWA
2778 ALOG, ARA NICOLE RESPICIO
2779 ALOG, JEFFERSON VILLARUEL
2780 ALOJACIN, GELVIS GIN SEROJE
2781 ALOJADO, BRYAN JASON CALANOG
2782 ALOJADO, GERONIMO JR TEVES
2783 ALOJADO, ROSELYN CAMBAS
2784 ALOJAMIENTO, COLEEN ARANCILLO
2785 ALOJASIN, NESLIGEMARIE REPDOS
2786 ALOLINO, JORICKA CAMACHO
2787 ALOLOD, NIÑO
2788 ALOLOR, JOVIE AMAMAG-ID
2789 ALOLOR, MA CHERESSA MEMORACION
2790 ALOMBRO, MELIZA LOPEZ
2791 ALOMBRO, NAZLAH JOYCE BAUTISTA
2792 ALON, ALYSSA MAGNO
2793 ALON, CHERRY MAY CORONADO
2794 ALON, JOANNA PAULA MONTAINO
2795 ALON, JOHARI USMAN
2796 ALON, MA DHANA SHAINE DELA CUESTA
2797 ALON, ROSA MAE ALIPIS
2798 ALON ALON, KIM BRYAN TESNADO
2799 ALONSABE, CHRISTINE GACA
2800 ALONSABE, GEMMILA SOFIA SOTTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 58 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 ALONSAGAY, AILYN DOMINGO
2802 ALONSAGAY, MA PAMELA BORDAJE
2803 ALONSAGAY, MARY ANN VALENTIN
2804 ALONSAGAY, RYAN RIOJA
2805 ALONSAGAY, VERNA JANE MONDEJAR
2806 ALONSO, MEL ROSE ALCIBAR
2807 ALONTO, ANGELICA LATONERO
2808 ALONTO, JALILAH RADIA
2809 ALONTO, VIVIAN JABONERO
2810 ALONTO, YAHYA USMAN
2811 ALONZO, AILYN CANARIO
2812 ALONZO, ALBERT AMONCIO
2813 ALONZO, ALEXANDRA LOUISE
2814 ALONZO, APPLE SELOSA
2815 ALONZO, CHERRYLYN ASDOLO
2816 ALONZO, CHRISTINE ROL
2817 ALONZO, EDGAR JR QUISMUNDO
2818 ALONZO, JEAN PAUL AMURAO
2819 ALONZO, JESSICA BADUA
2820 ALONZO, LADY ANGELA MARIE EVANGELISTA
2821 ALONZO, LOVELY MALINTAD
2822 ALONZO, MATET JALLOREN
2823 ALONZO, MAXEL PADEWAY
2824 ALONZO, MELISSA MAE MANGUILIN
2825 ALONZO, OSCAR VI NOBLE
2826 ALONZO, RAUL FUENTES
2827 ALONZO, ROSE MARIE NISPEROS
2828 ALONZO, ROWENA BAWAT
2829 ALONZO, ROWENO BENAVENTE
2830 ALOQUIN, JOYNAMIE MACAYA
2831 ALOQUINA, MARY JOY LEONARDO
2832 ALORO, RUTCHEL JARDELEZA
2833 ALOROY, PATRICIA ANGELES
2834 ALORRO, PRINCESS GONZALES
2835 ALOTA, ARLYN VOLOSO
2836 ALOTA, RAQUEL ELARDO
2837 ALOTENCIO, ANALIE GABAJERON
2838 ALOVA, BEVERLY MAE MASAYAO
2839 ALOVA, CHRISTOPHER DAWN REYES
2840 ALOVA, ZYRELLE DAWN SOMBRIO
2841 ALOY, ROCHELLE TABING
2842 ALOYAN, LABENIA DERDER
2843 ALOYON, GLADYS CLAIRE ALMEROL
2844 ALPAJORA, ANGIELOU LAZARO
2845 ALPANTE, CATHERINE URSUA
2846 ALPAPARA, JOHN KELLY BALICOCO
2847 ALPAPARA, JOHN MARK BORJA
2848 ALPARITO, NICK VINCENT OROLA
2849 ALPAS, ANJON CASTELLANO
2850 ALPAS, ERVIN JAY DUMANGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 59 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 ALPAS, NOEMIE MAGLUYAN
2852 ALPECHE, ANALYN JUMAWAN
2853 ALPEREZ, MARJORIE PAMITTAN
2854 ALPES, ANALIZA MUMAR
2855 ALPUERTO, ALMIRA CUAMBOT
2856 ALPUERTO, JOVANI LLEDO
2857 ALPURI, IVYMAE CASTARDO
2858 ALQUERO, MICHELLE MANALOTO
2859 ALQUILETA, SUNSHINE PEREZ
2860 ALQUINO, ROBY MILES ALLEN LAURITO
2861 ALQUIROS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
2862 ALQUIROZ, BETHUEL PACASIT
2863 ALQUISOR, BEVERLY LARDIZABAL
2864 ALQUIZA, ELAINE CAO
2865 ALQUIZALAS, DANICA VILLARANTE
2866 ALQUIZALAS, KARL PATRICK VILLARANTE
2867 ALQUIZALAS, MARIAN SALES
2868 ALQUIZAR, BONA FE SODOSO
2869 ALQUIZAR, ERWIN ARANDILLA
2870 ALQUIZAR, JULITA TABIGUE
2871 ALQUIZAR, MITZI CORPUZ
2872 ALQUIZOLA, FILIPINA ARROGANTE
2873 ALSA, NOEMIE PAGALING
2874 ALSADO, CARLA MAE VILLOCINO
2875 ALSAGA, MA LARRIEN MAMELOCO
2876 ALSOLA, ALLET JANE TULING
2877 ALSOLA, ANDREA IRMA LAGRIMAS
2878 ALSOLA, DARLYN DENUYO
2879 ALSOLA, IZZA MARIE BONDACO
2880 ALSOLA, RECRIS CASIÑO
2881 ALSONADO, JAN FREAH ECAT
2882 ALSREE, EUNEZA BALINDRES
2883 ALSWIAN, ROLIN ALIPAN
2884 ALTABANO, MARIFE GALANG
2885 ALTAMERA, DONITA MONTERO
2886 ALTAMERANO, ROXANNE NACASI
2887 ALTAMERO, LHEA LAYNE BANGCAS
2888 ALTAMIA, GERARDO JR MENDOZA
2889 ALTAMIA, JESALYN IDIO
2890 ALTAMIA, KRISHIA MAY BRILLO
2891 ALTAMIA, WARREN COMAHIG
2892 ALTAMIRA, EDNA QUISTO
2893 ALTAMIRA, RAINIEL MARK BATALLER
2894 ALTAO, NIHAYA BENASING
2895 ALTARES, FERNANDO JR CO
2896 ALTAYA, GILBERT DESOY
2897 ALTEZA, JOLLEAH BELMONTE
2898 ALTIS, JOLINA MASAPOL
2899 ALTIZ, MARICEL PAGADUAN
2900 ALTIZA, YVON CONDABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 60 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 ALTIZO, DEVON
2902 ALTO, MARY JOY CEPRIASO
2903 ALTO, MICHAEL PEÑERO
2904 ALTO, NICOLE SANTELICES
2905 ALTOVEROS, LEA BAYHON
2906 ALTRES, RAEL SUNSET HAMA
2907 ALTUBAR, MELANIE SUMBAL
2908 ALTUBAR, ROJEAN RAMOS
2909 ALTUBAR, SHAIRA
2910 ALTURA, LYVAN JERVEY TACAY
2911 ALTURA, QUEENIE GUITERING
2912 ALTURA, ROSEMARIE MIRANDA
2913 ALTURA, SHIEMELYN ELEAZAR
2914 ALUA, JANINE BATICOLON
2915 ALUA, KATHERINE JOY
2916 ALUBOG, DEVINE GRACE CASTILLO
2917 ALUDO, JUDITH MANALO
2918 ALUM, ANNA LIZA CONSTANTINO
2919 ALUMBRO, ELJANE MAGDAYAO
2920 ALUMBRO, MERY ROSE VITUALLA
2921 ALUMIA, JUDE IRVIN ALINTOZON
2922 ALUMISIN, MARK ERRIES GIPULAN
2923 ALUMIT, IRIS DINO
2924 ALUNDAY, GABRIEL ANGELO CALLEJO
2925 ALUNDAY, RACHELYN GAMONGAN
2926 ALUNES, LYRA MARCOS
2927 ALUPANI, JOEFREY SALVA
2928 ALURA, AIRA MAE TATLONGHARI
2929 ALUTANG, MICHELLE HINAGON
2930 ALUTAYA, LADY ANN CORIG
2931 ALUTAYA, RIZA MANGUILIMUTAN
2932 ALUTE, CRISTIE ORO
2933 ALUTE, SHERYL SIBUNGA
2934 ALUWAC, NELSON MANGALINI
2935 ALUYEN, JELL CLAUDINE ANOG
2936 ALUYEN, MARICHELLE LOURDES CALDERON
2937 ALVA, SHERRY LOVE BOISER
2938 ALVAR, FELMA GRACE AVERIA
2939 ALVARADO, ANALOU BUCAO
2940 ALVARADO, ELLEN RUSTIA GENOL
2941 ALVARADO, FREMZ XYVEE FABROQUEZ
2942 ALVARADO, FRIEDRICH CARL TIRAMBULO
2943 ALVARADO, JEXTER COPLAND
2944 ALVARADO, MARECRIS TECSON
2945 ALVARADO, REGINE GLOR MAJAM
2946 ALVARADO, REYLAN COMETIL
2947 ALVARADO, ROMEO JR ADIZAS
2948 ALVARADO, RUTHCHEMIE MINOZA
2949 ALVARADO, SAMANTHA ANGELES
2950 ALVARADO, SANDRA BUMANLAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 61 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 ALVARADO, SHAINA PANUGALING
2952 ALVARADO, STEVAN HUGH FUEGO
2953 ALVARAN, RONALY BUELA
2954 ALVAREZ, ABEGAIL LABUEN
2955 ALVAREZ, ABIEL ANTHONY GOZON
2956 ALVAREZ, ANGELICA RAFAELLE CAILLES
2957 ALVAREZ, ANGELIKA NIMFA ALINGOD
2958 ALVAREZ, APRIL ABLAN
2959 ALVAREZ, ARIEL ROJAS
2960 ALVAREZ, ARLENE FORTUNADO
2961 ALVAREZ, AZHELEA CAMILLE BONGGAO
2962 ALVAREZ, CAMILLIE MARIE VERANGA
2963 ALVAREZ, CARILYN TEMPLADO
2964 ALVAREZ, CARL MATTHEW SUASI
2965 ALVAREZ, CHARITY JEEN CATAGUE
2966 ALVAREZ, CHARLENE MACATANGAY
2967 ALVAREZ, CHERRYLEEF CORONADO
2968 ALVAREZ, CLIFFORD BON FALCASANTOS
2969 ALVAREZ, DAVID PASCO
2970 ALVAREZ, DIANNE LYN GUILLEM
2971 ALVAREZ, DONNA GRACE MACALINO
2972 ALVAREZ, ELEINE TAROMA
2973 ALVAREZ, ELRICK CAMPOS
2974 ALVAREZ, ERNESTO JR BEUP
2975 ALVAREZ, FRANCES DOMINIQUE AMION
2976 ALVAREZ, FREDDIE CARANAY
2977 ALVAREZ, IMEE PEDRO
2978 ALVAREZ, JAMES ALBELDA
2979 ALVAREZ, JELO TIANCHON
2980 ALVAREZ, JESS CORTEZ
2981 ALVAREZ, JHONDEL SIOS-E
2982 ALVAREZ, JOANA MAY COMBALICER
2983 ALVAREZ, JOEL IGLESIA
2984 ALVAREZ, JONHN CHRIS PAGULAYAN
2985 ALVAREZ, JOSEPHINE LATO
2986 ALVAREZ, JOY JANE BICO
2987 ALVAREZ, LINETH SEREÑO
2988 ALVAREZ, MA ROMELYN DE VERA
2989 ALVAREZ, MARIA KATRINA MARIVELES
2990 ALVAREZ, MARIA KRISTINA SALAMANTE
2991 ALVAREZ, MARIBEL DE CASTRO
2992 ALVAREZ, MARIEL ANNE LEAL
2993 ALVAREZ, MARISON MENDOZA
2994 ALVAREZ, MARY JOY DE LOS REYES
2995 ALVAREZ, MAY-AN BARTOLOME
2996 ALVAREZ, MELODY MARCE
2997 ALVAREZ, MICHELLETTE TAGUFA
2998 ALVAREZ, MILDRED ALCOSABA
2999 ALVAREZ, NADINE GRACE SOLEDAD
3000 ALVAREZ, OIHMEE BUTARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 62 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS ABIGAIL NAVASCA
3002 ALVAREZ, RAYMOND ARCE
3003 ALVAREZ, RAZZEL JOY TAGANILE
3004 ALVAREZ, ROCELDA ALCANTARA
3005 ALVAREZ, ROMAR GAVIÑO
3006 ALVAREZ, ROMIANN REUTA
3007 ALVAREZ, RONALD COMIA
3008 ALVAREZ, RONNA JOY ALMEDA
3009 ALVAREZ, RUEL MEDORANDA
3010 ALVAREZ, SHELLEY CARANDANG
3011 ALVAREZ, SHIELA ORIT
3012 ALVAREZ, SWENEY MICHELLE RABORAR
3013 ALVAREZ, VEINCE CINCO
3014 ALVAREZ, VIA CABANILLAS
3015 ALVARIDA, MARIE GRACE PAYLA
3016 ALVARO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
3017 ALVARO, CHERRY MAE MANGUBAT
3018 ALVARO, DONNA FAYE CALONGE
3019 ALVARO, JOYCE ALMODAL
3020 ALVARO, MARRYMAE DECINELLA
3021 ALVARO, PRINCE ARIEL RAMOS
3022 ALVARO, RASHA TAMAYO
3023 ALVARO, RIA LYN SANTOS
3024 ALVE, IRISH CRYSTEL ENOVISO
3025 ALVENDIA, SHENNA LEE BOADO
3026 ALVENDO, JAY FORD DAYAWON
3027 ALVERO, JOHN CLIFORD MACALALAD
3028 ALVESO, MARIEJO VILLACARLOS
3029 ALVEYRA, KIM ONEIL MADRIGAL
3030 ALVIOLA, RUTH INFORTUNA
3031 ALVIOR, BAYAN CARPIO
3032 ALVIOR, BLESSLY CUDAL
3033 ALVIOR, MARY JESSA ABANILLA
3034 ALVIOR, RALPH ADA
3035 ALZAGA, CATHERINE BRONCANO
3036 ALZAGA, JAYNELLE ROSE BERING
3037 ALZAGA, MARY JOY ATENTO
3038 ALZATE, DONABEL DUMO
3039 AM-UNA, RONALYN CHIGWAY
3040 AMA, GENER JR BRONCANO
3041 AMA, LOVELYN SUARNABA
3042 AMABA, APRILLE JOYCE BELTRAN
3043 AMABA, FERLEY BABE AQUINO
3044 AMABA, GENEROSE MANONG
3045 AMABA, HERWIN FLORES
3046 AMABAO, ALDRITCH RIVERA
3047 AMAC, JEORGIELYNN GABUT
3048 AMAC, MARGIE GONZAGA
3049 AMAC, MOIMA MAE BATO
3050 AMAD, AHRA SUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 63 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 AMADA, EMAY JEN CAYAO
3052 AMADA, KIRK MIKELLE NORICO
3053 AMADEO, EMILY BAGUIO
3054 AMADEO, MARITAN BAGUIO
3055 AMADEO, RUDY VILLANUEVA
3056 AMADO, CRISTINE JEAN NERVEZA
3057 AMADO, FE CHRISTINE ANNE PRON
3058 AMADO, GERALDINE TALINGTING
3059 AMADO, JAMESMAE
3060 AMADO, KRISTELLE JANICA ESCAÑO
3061 AMADO, MARIBETH SAGUN
3062 AMADO, RHENZEL KEN BALISNOMO
3063 AMADO, TERESITA TAMPIL
3064 AMADOR, ARIANA JANE ALON
3065 AMADOR, KIMBERLYN REGIDOR
3066 AMADOR, SALVEE GRACE GELILANG
3067 AMADOR, ZHAIEDRALYN DECENA
3068 AMADORA, ALFIE JOY DANIEL
3069 AMAG, JERNIE BITINGAN
3070 AMAG, ROCIEL ABADIEZ
3071 AMAGA, JIMSLY GENOGUIN
3072 AMAGAN, MICHAEL GIGANTE
3073 AMAGO, CZARI SIBONGA
3074 AMAGOD, SHIELA MARIE MAGGONGOY
3075 AMAGUIN, JAMES IVAN PALCAT
3076 AMAHIT, ANNA MARIE BALBON
3077 AMAIZ, MARIFE TORRES
3078 AMALANG, JOHN RYAN COLARTE
3079 AMALIAN, CHONA MAE RAMOS
3080 AMALLO, CHARRY DIVINAGRACIA
3081 AMAM, MITCHIE SAMOYA
3082 AMAMAG-ID, ZONETH RACAZA
3083 AMAN, ARBAYA LATIP
3084 AMAN, BAI ASMIA QUEZON
3085 AMAN, CRIZTINE JANE TABUDLO
3086 AMAN, KATHERINE MAE DIONISIO
3087 AMAN, KRIS ANNE ALA
3088 AMANCIO, CARMEL LIGARAY
3089 AMANCIO, JEARANY DIAZ
3090 AMANDE, ANNALIZA ARIENZA
3091 AMANDO, DAISY MANID-ING
3092 AMANDORON, HAIDIE FLORES
3093 AMANDORON, JARVY LARIDE
3094 AMANDORON, JAYSON MISSION
3095 AMANGAN, CAROLYNE DANGANI
3096 AMANGO, BRIGETTE LID-AYAN
3097 AMANO, ARVIN CAMACHO
3098 AMANO, JELYN CAJEFE
3099 AMANSEC, FELICITAS SORIANO
3100 AMANSEC, GLENDA MAE SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 64 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 AMANTE, CARMIE THEA TAGALA
3102 AMANTE, CHRISTIANA DALIPOG
3103 AMANTE, DANICA JONES TONIDO
3104 AMANTE, FLORIE MAE ERIGBUAGAS
3105 AMANTE, JAMAICA BLISY BICALDO
3106 AMANTE, JEAN ROSE COS
3107 AMANTE, MARIANNIE ALPAS
3108 AMANTE, MARK JESOPHAT MACEDA
3109 AMANTE, MICHELLE HORTILANO
3110 AMANTE, OLGA ANGELIE CATANDUANES
3111 AMANTE, RACHELL DAVE VILLACORTE
3112 AMANTE, ROLLYN ABUNIAWAN
3113 AMANTE, ROSEMARIE MERCURIO
3114 AMANTE, STEVE ORVEN CADELIÑA
3115 AMANTE, TRISTAN BUAL
3116 AMANTE, VAN RUTHER TACDERAN
3117 AMANTILLO, MARY AILLEN TOCAYON
3118 AMAQUE, CRISTINE ESCRIBANO
3119 AMAQUIN, DANIEL PILLAZO
3120 AMAR, APRIL JANE BOCAR
3121 AMAR, CHARLYN PENGOLIO
3122 AMAR, CRISTINE MAE LUMANGYAO
3123 AMAR, DEIGH CHEENE EDO
3124 AMAR, DEZZA LABRAGUE
3125 AMAR, ELIZA JOY LADERA
3126 AMAR, GELLIEN DELATINA
3127 AMAR, JEREMIA RILLO
3128 AMAR, MARY JOY ARQUIO
3129 AMAR, MECHELLE TAPAY
3130 AMAR, PRINCESLYN PAULMA
3131 AMARADO, JOHN NOEL REMO
3132 AMARADO, LOUISE JENNIFER TAN
3133 AMARADO, MANILYN FLORES
3134 AMARADO, MARY JOY OROPESA
3135 AMARANTE, ERRAH MAE ALQUEZA
3136 AMARANTE, JUSTINE MANCENIDO
3137 AMARANTE, MARY JOY MIRANDO
3138 AMARGA, CHERYL MAY TAMAYO
3139 AMARGA, JOSEPHINE RANCE
3140 AMARGA, MARY JOY DOÑOS
3141 AMARGO, MELY MAE SARONA
3142 AMARILA, LEAH TANULLO
3143 AMARILLE, JOHN ARNIE NACORDA
3144 AMARILLE, MARISSA GAYONDATO
3145 AMARILLE, RHEA LUCHAVEZ
3146 AMARILLO, ANALYN DECENA
3147 AMARILLO, GELLE KALAYAAN GATDULA
3148 AMARILLO, MICHELLE AMELIA SAVARES
3149 AMARO, ANGELINE BEÑAS
3150 AMARO, ANGELOU OPENIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 65 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 AMARO, EVALYN CLAIRE CABRIANA
3152 AMARO, MARION LLOYD PAJARILLO
3153 AMARO, RENGIE DELA CERNA
3154 AMARO, SHIERLYN REDULLA
3155 AMARRO, PHIL RIAN ARTIAGA
3156 AMAS, RODEL VAILOCES
3157 AMASCUAL, ADRIAN CABOBOY
3158 AMAT, TADZMAHAL JIMENEZ
3159 AMATA, GLANE BASA
3160 AMATA, MARY ROSE JOSON
3161 AMATA, RAYMART KIM LUCAGBO
3162 AMATORIO, ANN MARGARETH NIEZ
3163 AMATOS, DENNIES
3164 AMATRIL, MARIELLE JEREZON
3165 AMAYA, RAYMUNDO CARIGO
3166 AMAYAG, BEVERLY LACLACAN
3167 AMBA, BAI ALEIHA GUIAPAL
3168 AMBA, DEAN MARK ENOC
3169 AMBA, MAHIR BUALAN
3170 AMBA, NORHATA DOCAY
3171 AMBAG, GERALDINE PAÑA
3172 AMBAHAN, NANETTE TIMBAD
3173 AMBAIC, IMIE BAZAN
3174 AMBAL, WILMER DESAGUN
3175 AMBALA, ANGELIC TINA-AN
3176 AMBALA, JAQUELYN DAYACA
3177 AMBALONG, REYNA JANE MONTIMOR
3178 AMBANLOC, CHRISTIAN AÑOVER
3179 AMBAO, NICK TINGSON
3180 AMBAS, KATE DIANE BENDOY
3181 AMBAS, MARY CHARMINE ANDO
3182 AMBAT, APRIL LOUISE ROSARIO
3183 AMBAT, CHANDRIKA PYNS DADPAAS
3184 AMBAT, IVYREN MALPETRIA
3185 AMBAT, SANTALIA AHING
3186 AMBATANG, MELANIE BAYOG
3187 AMBAWAS, CHERRYLYN HANIO
3188 AMBAY, CARL ALDRICK IRODISTAN
3189 AMBE, CARLA ARSHEL ROSALES
3190 AMBER, SAMRAH ALI
3191 AMBEROL, AL-SHAJID JALBI
3192 AMBIA, JOY SIMPROSO
3193 AMBILONG, JOVEN TANDO
3194 AMBITA, RACHEL ANN PARREÑAS
3195 AMBO, LAARNE LACOSTA
3196 AMBOAYAN, NIKKI BUHION
3197 AMBOC, ROLANDO JR HANGAS
3198 AMBOL, ALMIRA USMAN
3199 AMBONA, MY-MY PACIO
3200 AMBONG, JOSEFINA OCATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 66 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 AMBONG, SANDRA BANSIL
3202 AMBONGLAY, QUENCY DIANNE OÑOLA
3203 AMBOS, JOHN CARL MANANQUIL
3204 AMBOY, JAY ANN BISNAR
3205 AMBRAY, KESHIA VALDUEZA
3206 AMBROCIO, ANNALYN ARELLANO
3207 AMBROCIO, BELINDA GEMONY
3208 AMBROCIO, ESMERALDA JOSON
3209 AMBROCIO, JEROME HERNANDEZ
3210 AMBROCIO, JEZ KEANU JUAN
3211 AMBROCIO, JUAN JACINTO TANGONAN
3212 AMBROCIO, MAITHA ADORNA
3213 AMBROCIO, MHAR KENNETH MATIENZO
3214 AMBROCIO, MONICA AMBEE AQUINO
3215 AMBROS, ANGELEUS GARCIA
3216 AMBROSIO, ANDREA JEANE RIEGO
3217 AMBROSIO, MARC DANIEL CHUA
3218 AMBROSIO, MAYBELYN TOMADA
3219 AMBUAT, EMILY
3220 AMBULO, CHARISMA SABADO
3221 AMBUNGAN, ROSALYN MAMON
3222 AMBUS, CHRISTINE JILL SULLANO
3223 AMBUYOC, SHIELA MAE EVANGELISTA
3224 AMCAY, JENALYN BADIVAL
3225 AMDUYAO, RUTH DULNUAN
3226 AME, ELA MUSEE MARIE
3227 AME, JEDIDIAH MARTIN
3228 AMEDO, RONA MAE DASAL
3229 AMEMITA, REDENNE HOPE OROLA
3230 AMEMITA, THERESA VIOLA
3231 AMEMITA, VICTORIA LASQUITE
3232 AMENUTO, AEONELLA MAASIN
3233 AMER, ABJUHAIFA HARON
3234 AMER, TASNEEMAH SHARIEF
3235 AMER, YUNOS MOHAMMADSALIH
3236 AMERICA, ANNIE JANE CABALSA
3237 AMERICA, REYNEL SANCHEZ
3238 AMERILA, IARRA JEAN CABALLERO
3239 AMEROL, NAIRAH MUSTAPHA
3240 AMEROL, OMMOKALZUM BENITO
3241 AMI, ANNE ANGELIKA ARCOSA
3242 AMIANET, LAILANIE GABASAN
3243 AMIANG, AISA BUENAFE
3244 AMID, ANNA MAY SANTIAGO
3245 AMIGABLE, JENNIFER BERRAS
3246 AMIGO, MONICA OMAÑA
3247 AMIGO, PAUL JOHN PINGUEL
3248 AMIHAN, JOVAN ALMAIZ
3249 AMIHAN, MICAH CONDE
3250 AMIL, ABDIN NAIYF PAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 67 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 AMIL, DANIEL LEE
3252 AMIL, FARULYN IBNO
3253 AMIL, GANIH SALIH
3254 AMIL, JOCEVIEL ANGELES
3255 AMILANO, MARIA REGINA PESTANA
3256 AMILAO, JAYSIL TORRES
3257 AMILAO, REGIN MANOS
3258 AMILASAN, BAI AZHIA FONCARDAS
3259 AMIN, ILYASIN ARUMPAC
3260 AMINO, HADHEEL TAULA
3261 AMINO, JOHARI LAWAN
3262 AMINOSO, DERMI NAVAL
3263 AMINUDDIN, FARHANA MUSA
3264 AMIO, ALTER JUN DALEN
3265 AMISOLA, ANGELIE GORE
3266 AMISOLA, ANGELY NACILLA
3267 AMISOLA, RAZENE ELSEARIO
3268 AMISOLA, SHAHANIE NADAL
3269 AMISTA, VERGENITA BATION
3270 AMISTAD, ABEGAIL ELANO
3271 AMISTAD, HENESHE WAGAS
3272 AMISTAD, JOHN RAY GARCIA
3273 AMISTAD, LORIE ANN LIMOSNIRO
3274 AMISTAD, REGINA FADERA
3275 AMISTAR, KASSANDRA AMOR LOPEZ
3276 AMISTOSO, APPLE MAE LAMOSTE
3277 AMISTOSO, D’LANOR KILEM
3278 AMISTOSO, EMILIZA GABRIEL TADENA
3279 AMISTOSO, FLOWEN MAE RAMOS
3280 AMISTOSO, JAYA TUMABANG
3281 AMISTOSO, LERIO DELA CRUZ
3282 AMISTOSO, SHERIELOU NARVAEZ
3283 AMITA, RASHELLA ANN BASARAN
3284 AMITH, CHRISTINE ACOPIADO
3285 AMITH, MARY RUTH GULLIBAN
3286 AMLANE, AIRENE INGUILLO
3287 AMLATO, MANILYN BEGI
3288 AMLOG, PRECIOUS DIANNE SISON
3289 AMLON, JAY-AR DORONILA
3290 AMMAN, NORHANA USMAN
3291 AMMAYAO, BENITO JR TABACO
3292 AMMUGAUAN, JEMARIE CADORNA
3293 AMO, BERNIE ALBASAN
3294 AMO, KEYVIN SAGUILLER
3295 AMO, MARIA CELINE ABELLA
3296 AMO, PAULINE JOY LEDESMA
3297 AMODIA, CHARMELLE TERWEL
3298 AMODIA, JUVINNELLE RAYTOS
3299 AMODIA, KEREN JOY CABILLON
3300 AMODO, MARIA JESSA MERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 68 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 AMOG, ESTER GUINAYAO
3302 AMOG, GLADYS BUSTILLOS
3303 AMOGA, CLAIRE ANN LUMBAYA
3304 AMOGUES, BROCKSHEL CLAVINES
3305 AMOGUIS, EVALYN TUTOR
3306 AMOGUIS, JESSA MAE SAPOGAY
3307 AMOGUIS, JHONRYL BENTULAN
3308 AMOGUIS, JOHN DAVE ANYAYAHAN
3309 AMOGUIS, JOVELYN HINAMPAS
3310 AMOGUIS, JULIET SIBONGA
3311 AMOGUIS, KRISTINE MEE GONZAGA
3312 AMOGUIS, LOWELA MAE TALIMODAO
3313 AMOGUIS, MARYANN SUMALDE
3314 AMOGUIS, RONALD
3315 AMOIN, KIAN INIHAO
3316 AMOIN, SHEREEN CATAMPATAN
3317 AMOL, HANNA MARIE TULOD
3318 AMOLACION, JONALYN RAGANIT
3319 AMOLAN, NORHAMID SANGKI
3320 AMOLAR, MA JOHNNA CARO
3321 AMOLATO, JULIET GULAY
3322 AMOLONG, CHRISTEN ANECITO
3323 AMON, JESSA MOISES
3324 AMONCIO, ANGELIE PAGOLONG
3325 AMONCIO, ELLEN AGAN
3326 AMONCIO, JANICE PAGOLONG
3327 AMONCIO, MARK LOUIE CAWAYAN
3328 AMONCIO, MAY ALVAREZ
3329 AMONCIO, MILYN ORDANIZA
3330 AMONIN, ELYZA PEARL PABON
3331 AMONTOS, MESHULLMETH MEJOS
3332 AMOR, EDJEAN MARIE CADUCOY
3333 AMOR, EMCY CLARENS CASTILLO
3334 AMOR, GLYDEL SHANE PASSE
3335 AMOR, JHEN ROSE DOCDOC
3336 AMOR, JUVY EPETITO
3337 AMOR, MECHELL VILLAREAL
3338 AMOR, SALVE REGINA VALLESPIN
3339 AMORA, CHRISTYL DONNAH BUGNOS
3340 AMORA, DHANNA LOU DALOGDOG
3341 AMORA, GERALDEN BETALAN
3342 AMORA, JOSEPH OLLANO
3343 AMORA, MARIA ANGELICA PETALINO
3344 AMORA, MARIDEL SARMIENTO
3345 AMORA, RINAZEL MENDOVA
3346 AMORADO, KIM KARLO TOM
3347 AMORADO, OLIVE CHARISSE ALIPIN
3348 AMORES, CATHERINE DEL ROSARIO
3349 AMORES, CHRISTIE GUIDO
3350 AMORES, EVELYN PABILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 69 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 AMORES, JACKYLYN VILLANUEVA
3352 AMORES, JEKA MARINELA PATEÑA
3353 AMORES, JOAN MANSUETO
3354 AMORES, LENY ROSE VILDANESA
3355 AMORES, MELODY FACTOR
3356 AMORES, PAUL JEFFTIE BARRIOS
3357 AMORGIENTE, DANILA TUSITA
3358 AMORIN, AILLEEN RAZON
3359 AMORIN, MELODY TIPASE
3360 AMORIN, OFELIA SALUDES
3361 AMOSCO, DIANA MARIE CATINOY
3362 AMOSCO, MELANIE ABUNDA
3363 AMOSCO, NIEVA BUENAFLOR
3364 AMOSCO, ROSEJEAN GEMOTO
3365 AMOTAN, SHEIDEN JANE OCAMPO
3366 AMOTO, FAYMOR FRANZ ALDAMA
3367 AMOTO, JAY-AN FE MONTALBAN
3368 AMOTO, PRINCESS JOY NUEVA ESPAÑA
3369 AMPAC, MANUEL JR RAMOS
3370 AMPALAYOHAN, JOY MAE UY
3371 AMPAN, VIRGIE MAE LUMABONG
3372 AMPANG, ABDUL HALIM MUTIA
3373 AMPANIA, KATHERINE GALANDE
3374 AMPARADO, ALEX CAMOANOG
3375 AMPARADO, CHERRILYN PAJOTA
3376 AMPARADO, GIORGETTE RODRIGUEZ
3377 AMPARADO, HARSHEY DE LA CHINA
3378 AMPARADO, JENELYN YANKE
3379 AMPARADO, MARIBETH BUTIONG
3380 AMPARADO, NEKKOS ANDREI PATES
3381 AMPARADO, RACQUEL BELLO
3382 AMPARAN, SHEILA MAY JUNE LABAYNO
3383 AMPARO, AMEENAH ALCANTARA
3384 AMPARO, IAN ALBERT ORDOVEZ
3385 AMPARO, IVY PANGANIBAN
3386 AMPARO, JOANNIE LICMOAN
3387 AMPARO, LEALYN BALMES
3388 AMPARO, MA PHOEBE LACSON
3389 AMPARO, MARY JANE NODALO
3390 AMPARO, MIFUME BUENO
3391 AMPASO, JALEAH ALODINO
3392 AMPASO, JONALIAH SIDIC
3393 AMPASO, JUHANNA SIDIC
3394 AMPATIN, DAVID ORGANIZA
3395 AMPATUA, ABDUL HAKIM RADJAMODA
3396 AMPATUAN, AIRA HAZNA MODTIM
3397 AMPATUAN, ALYSSA MAASIN
3398 AMPATUAN, HARRIS ALEGARME
3399 AMPATUAN, NUR ALI KENIS
3400 AMPATUAN, SETTIE IVY CANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 70 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 AMPAY, REYNELLA LAGLA
3402 AMPE, CHESKA MARIE AGUSTIN
3403 AMPELOQUIO, AIVIE BARANDON
3404 AMPER, GLIZA MAE MOURILLO
3405 AMPER, KARL PATRICK BANO
3406 AMPER, MYRALD FEB SABIO
3407 AMPER, RHEA LISA PATEÑO
3408 AMPER, SHELTER JAY PABIA
3409 AMPIG, ROSELYN NIEVA
3410 AMPIT, AIRA MA CHARISSE ESCASINAS
3411 AMPIT, JERAMAE ESCASINAS
3412 AMPLAYO, JUAN JR GUMALAS
3413 AMPLAYO, WILFREDO JR CABAHUG
3414 AMPO, AGNES CAGAS
3415 AMPO, JEROME OLARITA
3416 AMPO, JOEL VIN CABATUAN
3417 AMPO, JULIE GRACE FUENTES
3418 AMPO, MARY ANN LIMBOY
3419 AMPO, MAYETTE MORAUDA
3420 AMPON, GENALYN SALUDO
3421 AMPONG, NISHELL SOSOBAN
3422 AMPONG, SHELAMIE JOY LABHANAN
3423 AMPONGAN, MARY ANN QUINGQUING
3424 AMPOSTA, JAYCEL BENITEZ
3425 AMPOYO, LARA JANE JORI
3426 AMSIRABI, DARWINA LAGRIMAS
3427 AMTO, MARIE FERNANDEZ
3428 AMULAN, FHAIRUDZ TIMAN
3429 AMULAR, ADELYZALYN DE CASTRO
3430 AMULAR, LIEZEL GENERAL
3431 AMULONG, CHANTAL ANNE ALEGRE
3432 AMURAO, FRANCES NICOLE SANTOS
3433 AMURAO, VINCENT PASCUAL
3434 AN, LOU ANGELIE FLORESCA
3435 AN, MARIA CIARA ANNE ADARO
3436 AN, RONNEL BITANGCOR
3437 AN, VENUS GARCIA
3438 ANA, RACHEL REBUSQUILLO
3439 ANA, SHAINA MAE LATUNA
3440 ANA-AO, KIMBERLY KEDIAM
3441 ANABAN, FREDA PAGADEO
3442 ANAC, LEO ALTERADO
3443 ANAC-ANAC, CHRISSY ESPARAGOZA
3444 ANACAY, ALMA VILLANUEVA
3445 ANACIN, MARIEL CEDESSA INDAYA
3446 ANACIO, WYNNEBEL DACILLO
3447 ANACION, JOAN VILLARAZA
3448 ANACLETO, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
3449 ANACTA, ANTONIO JR ORTILLADA
3450 ANADILLA, ROSALIE GAUFO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 71 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 ANADON, ROSELLE GRACE BLANCO
3452 ANANAYO, KEANO PAGTAN
3453 ANANAYO, ROWENA LIANO
3454 ANANGILAN, CHARLENE GRACE SALAZAR
3455 ANAPEN, JOY BRIONES
3456 ANAPI, GERALDO JR CAGURANGAN
3457 ANAPI, MARITES MACAPIA
3458 ANARETA, ARJOHN TOK
3459 ANARETA, EUNICE AMBON
3460 ANARNA, ANA CAROLINA BAUTISTA
3461 ANARNA, VINZ JOSEPH BALINADO
3462 ANASCO, MARY GRACE PINOTE
3463 ANAT, JONATHAN FLORES
3464 ANAVE, MARY ROSE DUAN
3465 ANAY, BABY JANE QUIMZON
3466 ANCA, ROMMEL ERWIN QUINTANA
3467 ANCAJAS, HAZEL BARICUATRO
3468 ANCAJAS, IRENE DEVIDO
3469 ANCAJAS, NICA CURAY
3470 ANCENO, RHEALYN JOY INDIAS
3471 ANCENO, SHAIRA JADE BARRIENTOS
3472 ANCERO, LOVELY PRADIA
3473 ANCERO, MARICRIS ESTENZO
3474 ANCERO, ROMAN RAYA
3475 ANCHETA, ARIEL ALIPIO
3476 ANCHETA, CHERRY JOY TABIL
3477 ANCHETA, CHRISTORIE IAN CARPO
3478 ANCHETA, DAISY JAVIER
3479 ANCHETA, DECIE JOI VALERIA
3480 ANCHETA, DERICK CARIÑO
3481 ANCHETA, DIVINE GRACE SAGUN
3482 ANCHETA, ELENETTE MONTANCES
3483 ANCHETA, ELVIRA ALOMBRO
3484 ANCHETA, ERNESTO JR GERONGANO
3485 ANCHETA, JAEMIE BAUTISTA
3486 ANCHETA, KENZIE MACALIA
3487 ANCHETA, MAE TIFFANY MALAPIT
3488 ANCHETA, MARCO SISON
3489 ANCHETA, MARELLE RUBAC
3490 ANCHETA, MARIA CYNTHIA SORINIO
3491 ANCHETA, MARY GRACE CASIBANG
3492 ANCHETA, MARY JANE NUÑEZ
3493 ANCHETA, MERRY GRACE COMON
3494 ANCHETA, MYLENE MIRANDA
3495 ANCHETA, PAULINE ISNEC
3496 ANCHETA, PRAISE AIAH SAPON
3497 ANCHETA, RAQUEL CABUSORA
3498 ANCHETA, RHEA MAE BAUZON
3499 ANCHETA, ROMMEL PALALAY
3500 ANCHETA, SHIAK NOOF CANSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 72 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 ANCHIBOY, MARIMAR DIZON
3502 ANCOG, QUENNIE LYNN ADLAO
3503 ANCOT, BEJELYN SATERA
3504 ANDA, CHRISTY JANE LIM
3505 ANDA, FEBY ANJANETH VASQUEZ
3506 ANDAGAN, RONALYN IBON
3507 ANDAGAO, ARVIE ETCOBAÑEZ
3508 ANDAL, ANGEL AMUL
3509 ANDAL, ARAH MAE VILLANUEVA
3510 ANDAL, CERN JULIUS POSADAS
3511 ANDAL, DIOSA ORTEGA
3512 ANDAL, FRANCIS HERNANDEZ
3513 ANDAL, JAN MARIE LABAGUIS
3514 ANDAL, JESSICA RAMOS
3515 ANDAL, JOLINA RAQUEL PEÑA
3516 ANDAL, JOY DRIZ
3517 ANDAL, JOY ANN MARAYAG
3518 ANDAL, JOYCE DELA CRUZ
3519 ANDAL, MA VALLEA MADRID
3520 ANDAL, MARY GRACE LOZANO
3521 ANDAL, REGINE FLORES
3522 ANDAL, REGINE ROSALES
3523 ANDALEON, MELANIE INIEGO
3524 ANDALES, ANGELICA RUIZO
3525 ANDALES, AUBREY ROSE
3526 ANDALES, CHARITY
3527 ANDALES, REYNA SAR-ANG
3528 ANDALES, ROBEROS DE LA TORRE
3529 ANDALES, WELFREDO JR ARANETA
3530 ANDALESIO, JEANY ROSE FAYO
3531 ANDALIS, GHIENYL FOLLOSO
3532 ANDALIS, IVY SAYTAS
3533 ANDALLO, JEMARIE QUIACUSAN
3534 ANDALLON, EMELY METERIO
3535 ANDALLON, NERE CRIS PASULOT
3536 ANDALUZ, ABIGAIL GABAYOYO
3537 ANDAM, CHYNN ALBARICO
3538 ANDAM, CLEO SARABIA
3539 ANDAM, JUDY LYN OBIIDO
3540 ANDAN, ROY CAÑA
3541 ANDANZA, JUDY ANN LORILLA
3542 ANDASAN, SALVADOR JR ROSETE
3543 ANDATUAN, MICHAEL ALI
3544 ANDAWA, JOCEL LUMAHAN
3545 ANDAYA, CARMIFLOR MAGHANOY
3546 ANDAYA, DARILYN VALDEZ
3547 ANDAYA, DHANICA YNA DEL ROSARIO
3548 ANDAYA, EDNALYN MANGAGUEY
3549 ANDAYA, JENNIFER CRISOSTOMO
3550 ANDAYA, JOHN CARLO DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 73 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 ANDAYA, JOVANA WADIWAD
3552 ANDAYA, JURICH CAÑETE
3553 ANDAYA, KETHLEEN DUCLAYAN
3554 ANDAYA, MARJORIE GASPAR
3555 ANDAYA, NOVY MART IGNALIG
3556 ANDAYA, PAMELA CORPUZ
3557 ANDAYA, RICKY BANGGALISAN
3558 ANDAYA, RONNIE MOGOL
3559 ANDAYA, ROWELLYN PEREJA
3560 ANDAYA, SHIELA MEÑEQUE
3561 ANDAYA, TRACY MAY LOBENDINO
3562 ANDEA, RICHARD ASENTISTA
3563 ANDEO, MAREVIC RABA
3564 ANDES, AILEEN JACOBO
3565 ANDES, AILYN AQUINO
3566 ANDES, ANGELIKA CAMILLE JADE AVILA
3567 ANDES, DANICA OLIVEROS
3568 ANDES, DENNIS OLIVEROS
3569 ANDES, JOSUA CAPOQUIAN
3570 ANDES, JOY APRIL CAPISTRANO
3571 ANDEZA, HANALIE RAMOS
3572 ANDEZA, REY VINCENT ANDALES
3573 ANDIAN, JESSA ADON
3574 ANDICO, JEANIE DIAL
3575 ANDICO, MARY LUZ GAMBOA
3576 ANDIG, ELVIN ANTENERO
3577 ANDIGAN, JOANNES PAULUS REYES
3578 ANDIL, AISA JUMDAY
3579 ANDILAB, DESIREE LORECHE
3580 ANDILAB, JADE ARAÑAS
3581 ANDILICIO, REYMOND DELOPENES
3582 ANDIS, NOEMI LINIAP
3583 ANDIT, CAROLINE LANCIN
3584 ANDO, MARIETA PASANA
3585 ANDO, MYRNA BALDERRAMA
3586 ANDO, RAMONA OMIPLE
3587 ANDO, SAMMIE VERAY
3588 ANDOG, ASLIAH TANGGOTE
3589 ANDOG, JAVE BITANTOS
3590 ANDOG, JESSA FE MAGSALAY
3591 ANDOJAR, MARK ANDREW CANTALLOPEZ
3592 ANDOJAR, SIMPLICIO JR ARMELLA
3593 ANDOLOY, RIZA MAE CALAJATAN
3594 ANDONGA, JESSICA TAO-ON
3595 ANDONGIT, CINDY PUTLAY
3596 ANDOR, ARNEL JR AMBIDA
3597 ANDOS, SHEILA BAUTISTA
3598 ANDOY, MARIA MAE ABATA
3599 ANDOY, MARKSHANE LAURENTE
3600 ANDOY, MARY JOY OTADOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 74 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 ANDOY, MOSIDEK USMAN
3602 ANDOY, NELVA EROT
3603 ANDOYO, JASMIN CERDAN
3604 ANDRADA, LOREN KIT FLORES
3605 ANDRADA, NOEMI MARZAN
3606 ANDRADA, REMEDIOS VENTURA
3607 ANDRADA, ROMMEL RILLERA
3608 ANDRADA, ROSELYN GERONIMO
3609 ANDRADA, SAN SHINE DUMAGONOT
3610 ANDRADA, WILFREDO JR CAMIZON
3611 ANDRADE, ANGEL MAE
3612 ANDRADE, ARNELYN POLIDO
3613 ANDRADE, CORRINE PAULA PERANTE
3614 ANDRADE, EMANITH MEG ANDRADE
3615 ANDRADE, ENRIQUETA LOPEZ
3616 ANDRADE, ERIC SUMILLA
3617 ANDRADE, FRANCIS ACUB
3618 ANDRADE, GLADYS MANUEL
3619 ANDRADE, JOYCE SAQUIDO
3620 ANDRADE, JUNNEL LLANO
3621 ANDRADE, LEA MAE MARCELINO
3622 ANDRADE, MERCEDES ESPAÑOLA
3623 ANDRADE, MITZI MARIE ARISPE
3624 ANDRADE, RENALYN NAZARETA
3625 ANDRECIO, LANY ARANZA
3626 ANDREO, JESS CHRISTINE MISSION
3627 ANDRES, ANACRIS SACLAYAN
3628 ANDRES, ANDREW DE CHAVEZ
3629 ANDRES, ANGELU PALAD
3630 ANDRES, EMIE CRIS GUILLERMO
3631 ANDRES, ERIC CADIENTE
3632 ANDRES, GIANE MARIE ORENSE
3633 ANDRES, GISCELE SOLOMON
3634 ANDRES, IVY JERALYN TOMAS
3635 ANDRES, JAIME JR CADIENTE
3636 ANDRES, JAN BERLYN TEJOSO
3637 ANDRES, JESSA PEÑAFIEL
3638 ANDRES, JEVELYN ORERA
3639 ANDRES, JHON MARK GABRIEL
3640 ANDRES, JOAN TALLA
3641 ANDRES, JOHN RAZIL VILLOTA
3642 ANDRES, JOLYN
3643 ANDRES, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
3644 ANDRES, KATHLEEN MAE TIPAY
3645 ANDRES, MA KRISTEL CUNOT
3646 ANDRES, MARIEL PARANGAN
3647 ANDRES, MARJORIE TORRES
3648 ANDRES, MARY GRACE SIBAYAN
3649 ANDRES, MARZON LADSIC
3650 ANDRES, MERASOL DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 75 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 ANDRES, PEE JAY ARCANO
3652 ANDRES, RITCHIE MAY CLAIRE
3653 ANDRES, RITZ ALLEN DAGURO
3654 ANDRES, SONIA VITERBO
3655 ANDRES, TITA AGUILAR
3656 ANDRESIO, ERIKA VALENTIN
3657 ANDRIN, BEBEROS CABATAÑA
3658 ANDRIN, RENIZA CODERA
3659 ANDRINO, JEREMIAH SERAFINO
3660 ANDRINO, LADY LYN ARANTE
3661 ANDRION, AL ADRIAN ALIPIO
3662 ANDUIZA, TENIZA LIANNE GACANG
3663 ANDULANA, ANALIE SOTOMAYOR
3664 ANDUS, CHANNON BATANGAS
3665 ANDUYAN, RIZZA MAE ESPARES
3666 ANDUYAN, ROWENA RENATO
3667 ANDUYAN, RUBY JANE QUINTE
3668 ANECITO, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
3669 ANEKANG, WAYLYN PONGTAN
3670 ANERO, ROVYN JAMES ALER
3671 ANESTOSO, DIVINAMERA PATATAG
3672 ANEÑON, EMILY ALSOLA
3673 ANG, CHERRY ANN ANAVE
3674 ANG, ELVIE AMBON
3675 ANG, LANIE OCZON
3676 ANG, MARIA CRISELDA FACTOR
3677 ANG, MARVIN TUMULAK
3678 ANG, SAMANTHA
3679 ANGA, JIREH JHUNE GENOBATEN
3680 ANGAD, ESRA MAY PLUMA
3681 ANGADOL, ROSE A-AYO
3682 ANGAGAN, SHAIMHIE PAQUIT
3683 ANGAGKA, MARY JOYCE RAMIREZ
3684 ANGALA, MARIA RODILLA DAZA
3685 ANGALA, MONALIZA SANDOVAL
3686 ANGALA, NOEL FABIA
3687 ANGANA, BENEFER DELIT
3688 ANGANA, MARNHELLE VILLANTES
3689 ANGARA, MYOREN TABO
3690 ANGAS, JULIE MAE BICOY
3691 ANGAYAN, BABY KETH MAGPULONG
3692 ANGCAHAN, MERIBET CUERDA
3693 ANGCAP, DAISY CABER
3694 ANGCAYA, CHRISTIAN KYLE YSATAM
3695 ANGCO, IMEE FAYE CABONILLAS
3696 ANGCO, LLOYD KENNETH CALAGUI
3697 ANGCOG, JULYMAR GOMEZ
3698 ANGCON, AILYN ABERGAS
3699 ANGCUAL, JOAN GUWAY
3700 ANGEL, ANGELA GOMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 76 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 ANGEL, CAMILLE ANN
3702 ANGEL, CHARLYN BANGGOLLAY
3703 ANGEL, JAMAICA MAE ALCONCER
3704 ANGEL, JAYCEE MHAR ALCONCER
3705 ANGEL, JESSICA ROQUE
3706 ANGEL, JOJIE CLARO
3707 ANGEL, JOSHUA CRUZ
3708 ANGEL, PAULYN TUMACA
3709 ANGEL, RICHELLE MAE BENEDICTA
3710 ANGEL, SEVERA DUMALUAN
3711 ANGELES, AILA MALLARI
3712 ANGELES, AIRA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
3713 ANGELES, ALLYKA MANGALINDAN
3714 ANGELES, ALRESA MAGLALANG
3715 ANGELES, ANABELLE MANGOBA
3716 ANGELES, ANGELOU BERNARDO
3717 ANGELES, ARIANNE DENISE BRINGAS
3718 ANGELES, ARISTOTLE RONQUILLO
3719 ANGELES, CRISTINE JOY OLIVAR
3720 ANGELES, DENLY MIGUEL
3721 ANGELES, EMILY QUINDARA
3722 ANGELES, FROILAN BAGABAG
3723 ANGELES, JANICE EDRADA
3724 ANGELES, JAY MARK SIBUG
3725 ANGELES, JERMIL RAMOS
3726 ANGELES, JEROME BONTOGON
3727 ANGELES, JESSICA HERMIDA
3728 ANGELES, JOEL ABCEDE
3729 ANGELES, JOHN CHARLES BRIONES
3730 ANGELES, JONALYN COLIS
3731 ANGELES, JOSEPHINE PADILLO
3732 ANGELES, JUAN KRISTOPIER DIZON
3733 ANGELES, KING CERENEO
3734 ANGELES, KING JOASH GALAN
3735 ANGELES, MA JASMIN MAGNO
3736 ANGELES, MA ROWENA ESCUDERO
3737 ANGELES, MARIBETH PAJARILLO
3738 ANGELES, MAYBELLE ANNE RAQUIPISO
3739 ANGELES, MIA RIVERA
3740 ANGELES, MICAH TICZON
3741 ANGELES, NOEMILYN MANALILI
3742 ANGELES, PRINCESS AGUILAR
3743 ANGELES, REYNALDO JR MUSNGI
3744 ANGELES, ROSE ANN BARCENA
3745 ANGELES, VANESSA JOY CALVARIO
3746 ANGELES, ZHEINE MARIVIC LAYAG
3747 ANGELIA, RONALYN AVILA
3748 ANGELIO, MA LUZ MANSUETO
3749 ANGELITO, LYKA BANDONEL
3750 ANGELITO, XYNA APRIELLE SALOMEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 77 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 ANGELITUD, ANGELA CABALLERO
3752 ANGELO, JONATHAN DAUZ
3753 ANGGALAN, LIENDY CASTILLOTE
3754 ANGGATI, RACIE DANGIWAN
3755 ANGGAY, NEMIA NOTUN
3756 ANGGO, JECHEL CUTIB
3757 ANGGO, JUAN LAWAGUEY
3758 ANGGOT, LEA JEAN ONDIN
3759 ANGGOT, MARJORIE ACUÑA
3760 ANGHAG, LEA PETALLAR
3761 ANGHAG, MARJORIE BONGCAWIL
3762 ANGINTAOPAN, NORAIMAH SALIPADAH
3763 ANGIO, PSHYCHE THEA FORTALIZA
3764 ANGIWOT, MYRA ABAY
3765 ANGKANAN, JAMIL-NOR MADZID
3766 ANGKANAN, JAWERA MADZID
3767 ANGKAW, MA VIRGINIA LLORCA
3768 ANGKEL, ROHAINA HADJI OMAR
3769 ANGKICO, LORRAINE CHRISTELLE BAROQUILLO
3770 ANGLIOAN, FROILAN ASINGWA
3771 ANGLO, ACE ANCHETA
3772 ANGNI, ELEANOR GANDAMATO
3773 ANGOB, ALAN ROJAS
3774 ANGOB, REGINA MAE LOU BREVIESCAS
3775 ANGOLUAN, ETHEL GANGAN
3776 ANGOLUAN, JESSICA UBIÑA
3777 ANGOLUAN, JOHN PAUL DELA CRUZ
3778 ANGOR, CYNTHIA EUROPA
3779 ANGSOFAN, JOE FOCASAN
3780 ANGTUD, MELANIE MAE VICOY
3781 ANGUB, KIMBERLY OLAYON
3782 ANGUB, VINCENT JOHN ESTEBAN
3783 ANGULO, CHRYSTELLE MAE ELLEMA
3784 ANGULO, EARL ALLYN PANTALLANO
3785 ANGULO, NERISSA ARNALDO
3786 ANGURING, RICHELLE VONNE LOS BAÑES
3787 ANGUS, KLEIN JOSHUA BALTAZAR
3788 ANGUSTIA, MECHELLE PALOPALO
3789 ANGYANG, EFREN BALICNANG
3790 ANHAO, VAL DARYL
3791 ANI, SAMUEL SACRO
3792 ANIAG, DONNA MARZONIA
3793 ANIANO, ANTHONY MAGANDA
3794 ANIAR, PHILIPP ADION
3795 ANIAS, DESSA JEAN BAIT-IT
3796 ANIBAG, NATALIE FABRO
3797 ANIBAG, RONALIZA FABRO
3798 ANIBAN, ELIZABETH GUIDO
3799 ANIBAN, LAARNI LINALCOSO
3800 ANIBAN, LUZ DANIELLE ARRIESGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 78 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 ANIBAN, RAMEL VILLAMIN
3802 ANIBAN, ROCHIE MARTIN NACMAN
3803 ANICO, JOLINA JOY NILLO
3804 ANIEL, JIA MAY OFREDO
3805 ANIEL, JOHN MARK JADRAQUE
3806 ANIEL, JOJIE MILLANES
3807 ANIERO, PRINCESS SEGUNDINO
3808 ANIEVAS, JOSHUA BELTRAN
3809 ANIGAN, JUNALYN GABAYNO
3810 ANIK, AL-HOREIBEY PARAJA
3811 ANILA, ZENNIA CASTAÑEDA
3812 ANILAO, LIZA MAY CLORES
3813 ANILAO, MARIETA DATINGALING
3814 ANIMA, ARLENE TABION
3815 ANIMOS, KIMBERLY ZARAGOSA
3816 ANINACION, JOE LEE MEÑEZA
3817 ANINANG, CLAIRE MALINAO
3818 ANINAO, AMELYN AMPIL
3819 ANINAO, DENIESE AILEEN BAUTISTA
3820 ANINGALAN, APRIL ROSS CABASAG
3821 ANINIAS, MAICA ANGELLI NAPAY
3822 ANINION, CYBELE GRACE PINGOL
3823 ANINION, MARGIE LABRADOR
3824 ANINO, AIREEN JOY BERENGUER
3825 ANINO, EMMANUEL BAGASBAS
3826 ANINO, LOUISE ANGELA CANTILLAS
3827 ANINO, MAR JURIE ALINSUNURIN
3828 ANINO, RHEA ESTRELLA TADLE
3829 ANIRE, ROXANNE BATAC
3830 ANISCAL, MICHAEL NAPOLES
3831 ANISCAL, ROBERT ORIL
3832 ANISLAG, CHRISTSALYN SOMBRIO
3833 ANISLAGON, WINDY VILLARENTE
3834 ANITO, DALLE DIANNE KADUSALE
3835 ANITO, MARY ANN SAGAYAP
3836 ANITO, ZYRYN KAYE AMBAN
3837 ANIVES, THERESA BUESE
3838 ANIÑON, ANA ROSE CULANAG
3839 ANIÑON, BRADLEY BALDERRAMA
3840 ANIÑON, DEMMEL SALA
3841 ANIÑON, DEZIRAE PALSARIO
3842 ANIÑON, HAZEL JEAN SOLAJES
3843 ANIÑON, JAMES DARYL ROMAYLA
3844 ANIÑON, JELLIAN MEA DELOS REYES
3845 ANIÑON, JELYN LEAH BILOCURA
3846 ANIÑON, JEROME SANGILAN
3847 ANIÑON, MAE ANN CASAG
3848 ANIÑON, REGGIE MAE JABAGAT
3849 ANLAP, JAEL BLESS MASADIA
3850 ANLAP, RODGEM GARGANIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 79 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 ANLIP, PRINCES DOMOLON
3852 ANLOCOTAN, GEORGE DENUNA
3853 ANNAGUEY, GENNA NIDUA
3854 ANNANGA, ELMER JR PACYO
3855 ANNI, FRADZKAN ANTAO
3856 ANNO, MAYJOY WAYET
3857 ANNO, NELIA TA-AO
3858 ANO, JESSA FABULA
3859 ANO-OS, CRIS CHARRINE TAGALOGON
3860 ANO-OS, PRINCESS MAY MANANGOT
3861 ANOBA, CYRILE JOY IBUÑA
3862 ANOBA, HANNAH MARIE ORTIZ
3863 ANOBA, JAESAMIE ANORE
3864 ANOBA, JEANREY BICAY
3865 ANOBIA, ROSALIE TAJEDOR
3866 ANOG, DANNIELA MAY AÑOSA
3867 ANOG, JHAY BLAYA
3868 ANOG, MARK ANTHONY
3869 ANOG, MARLYN FAJARDO
3870 ANOG, RHEALYN BARRATO
3871 ANOG, ROSEMARIE FABELLAR
3872 ANOG, ROXANNE KATE VILLAREZ
3873 ANOG, VICKY AGGARAO
3874 ANOLIN, ELLEN JOY AGPALZA
3875 ANOLING, ANGELO SAN GABRIEL
3876 ANONAT, RONALYN SANCHEZ
3877 ANONGOS, REYVALYN ORAYEN
3878 ANOR, LUCKY SALINAY
3879 ANORAN, ROSANA C
3880 ANORAS, ARJAY MERCADO
3881 ANORE, ALYZZA MARIE MACATINGRAO
3882 ANORE, CATHLYN MIREZ
3883 ANORE, JELLY ANN ROLDAN
3884 ANORE, KHRYSA JANE ORMIDO
3885 ANOS, MARIA FE ATO
3886 ANOTA, ANGIE SARIO
3887 ANOTADO, CRISTINE MARIE DELA TORRE
3888 ANOTADO, HANNAH VILLAGRACIA
3889 ANOVA, MABYLYN JOLO
3890 ANQUE, JULIET DURA
3891 ANSA, AIRA CUEVAS
3892 ANSALE, ANNIE ROSE TALANDON
3893 ANSALE, JESSALYN MANTILLA
3894 ANSALE, RENELLE ERIN MERIN
3895 ANSALE, ROCHELLE MAE CASAS
3896 ANSALI, MAYLINE ANTOR
3897 ANSALI, REINA ROSE INSOY
3898 ANSALI, SITTI RAIMA ALIBASA
3899 ANSANO, LADY KAREN VALISNO
3900 ANSAO, RENE MACAPANTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 80 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 ANSARY, FATAH PANUNDI
3902 ANSELMO, JEZA ANN PLAMARA
3903 ANSELMO, TRISHA SAMORTIN
3904 ANSIHAGAN, RINESA DAMITAN
3905 ANSIMAN, VERNALYN BELLINGAN
3906 ANSIONG, MARIEL PINGAPING
3907 ANSOK, CLIFFORD JAY GALABAY
3908 ANSUS, JOHN CARLO REYES
3909 ANTA, GRACE SANADI
3910 ANTAL, MARIES CHIN SALADIAO
3911 ANTALAN, CLAUDINE VALDEZ
3912 ANTALAN, GERLIE MACARAEG
3913 ANTALAN, HAZEL JANE GADINGAN
3914 ANTALAN, JOHN DARYLL SASUMAN
3915 ANTALAN, JONNIE MANALO
3916 ANTARAN, CHERRY ANN MENDOZA
3917 ANTARAN, PRECIOUS TAGUMPAY
3918 ANTAZO, CATHERINE LLEGO
3919 ANTE, JOEL LOISE QUILANG
3920 ANTECRISTO, NORELIE TUBAN
3921 ANTENERO, LAVEÑA BUDLAO
3922 ANTENOR, MAEBELLE JEAN DETICIO
3923 ANTER, DHALIA BAYOD
3924 ANTER, NOREEN GODOY
3925 ANTES, RISEN JOY PAISAJE
3926 ANTIBO, CRYSTAL CALALO
3927 ANTICUANDO, JONNA MARIE DIZON
3928 ANTIDO, LEOSA GOC-ONG
3929 ANTIFUESTO, JOE VANE NIÑAL
3930 ANTIGA, MARICEL SIMBAJON
3931 ANTIGO, CHARLOTTE ERLINA
3932 ANTIGUA, DENISE ANGELA GUINTO
3933 ANTIGUA, DENNIS CASANOVA
3934 ANTIGUA, MICHELLE DE VERA
3935 ANTINEW, RENE CALOZA
3936 ANTINORIO, CRISTINE ROMANO
3937 ANTIOLA, GERALDINE ORAIZ
3938 ANTIOLA, GLYNIS LYNN ROBIN
3939 ANTIOLA, SHIENA MAE TAPALES
3940 ANTION, ALLYN JUDIEL MICHAEL NALICA
3941 ANTIOQUIA, JOZEL BAUTISTA
3942 ANTIPASADO, CRISTY ECOBEN
3943 ANTIPASADO, ROSANNA ESPAÑOLA
3944 ANTIPASO, ANNETTE PABUNAN
3945 ANTIPOLO, ALFIE RAMOS
3946 ANTIPOLO, MARIA JESSICA ORILLANEDA
3947 ANTIPOLO, VANESSA MAR IBANEZ
3948 ANTIPUESTO, APRIL GENERALAO
3949 ANTIPUESTO, ART ALBERT RABANZO
3950 ANTIPUESTO, HAYDEE ANN ABELLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 81 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 ANTIPUESTO, JIRAHLYN RAMOS
3952 ANTIPUESTO, RYAN CALUBAG
3953 ANTIQUERA, MARYJOY BALAYO
3954 ANTIQUESA, APRIL JEAN AMOUR PARADILLO
3955 ANTIQUEZA, KARL GERZONN ACALA
3956 ANTIQUINA, ANGELA DECIERDO
3957 ANTIQUINA, ROSEMARIE MARIMON
3958 ANTIQUISA, AINA GRAINE FALCIS
3959 ANTIVEROS, JENNIFER PAGCALIWAGAN
3960 ANTIVO, CHORNALYN PABELLORE
3961 ANTIVO, MARK JOHN ILO
3962 ANTIVO, MICAH BETHANY FLORES
3963 ANTOC, FLYN-JAY LIWAN
3964 ANTOG, BERJAD KABALO
3965 ANTOLIJAO, MIKAYLA ROSELLO
3966 ANTOLIN, ANGEL JOYCE CERVAS
3967 ANTOLIN, ELIZA VIDAL
3968 ANTOLIN, KRISTAL PEARL RAOT-RAOT
3969 ANTOLIN, LAURENZE LLOYD PEREY
3970 ANTOLIN, THELMA DASUGO
3971 ANTOLIN, WILSON JR CATALON
3972 ANTOLO, HANEMIE ANIDA
3973 ANTON, CHERYL CADIO
3974 ANTONA, MA PAULA GUEVARRA
3975 ANTONANO, JHAN JOSEPH PAGUNTALAN
3976 ANTONE, SHARMINE JOY GACO
3977 ANTONES, NIÑA ENCINA
3978 ANTONG, JONA MAE SEREÑO
3979 ANTONI, BEA MAE
3980 ANTONI, DINO PULMINAR
3981 ANTONINO, DANICA BORRES
3982 ANTONINO, EDJOHN BOADA
3983 ANTONINO, GLESA LYNN LABATETE
3984 ANTONINO, KEVIN DALE GRANDE
3985 ANTONIO, AILEEN NUEVA
3986 ANTONIO, AIZA CAMPOS
3987 ANTONIO, ANDRELO CORDERO
3988 ANTONIO, ANGELICA PONTANILLA
3989 ANTONIO, ANGELIE REGINIO
3990 ANTONIO, ARGIE ROCHE
3991 ANTONIO, AYPUD DOMENIC JUAN
3992 ANTONIO, CELY TICLAEN
3993 ANTONIO, CHARLY LUCAS
3994 ANTONIO, CLARESSE WYNNE ORTUA
3995 ANTONIO, CRISTINE APO
3996 ANTONIO, CZERINA MAE SALAMATIN
3997 ANTONIO, DAISYLYN ANN PUYOS
3998 ANTONIO, ELMER REINER VASQUEZ
3999 ANTONIO, ERIC JOHN QUIAMBAO
4000 ANTONIO, FERNALYN NOBLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 82 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 ANTONIO, FLORENCE SORIANO
4002 ANTONIO, FRANCES MONIQUE YANOC
4003 ANTONIO, FROILAN LAMNBINICIO
4004 ANTONIO, GIDEON JEZZ CALUBAQUIB
4005 ANTONIO, GLENN JAYSON TIBIO
4006 ANTONIO, HAZEL MAE GRAVILEZ
4007 ANTONIO, HOMAR PINEDA
4008 ANTONIO, IVY BALMES
4009 ANTONIO, JAYSON KYLE AGUSTIN
4010 ANTONIO, JENNELYN MUSICO
4011 ANTONIO, JESON DEL-IS
4012 ANTONIO, JESSA MAGNE RAMOS
4013 ANTONIO, JOHN JEREMH MENDEZ
4014 ANTONIO, JOVITA BANTANG
4015 ANTONIO, JUFFER-SON GARCIA
4016 ANTONIO, KESHA MAE FERNANDO
4017 ANTONIO, KIMBERLY JOY CODERIAS
4018 ANTONIO, LADY FRENZ VILLAROSA
4019 ANTONIO, LEARNIE BRITOS
4020 ANTONIO, LIAN PAUL MONTEMAYOR
4021 ANTONIO, MA JOSEFA NATIVIDAD
4022 ANTONIO, MA MEXILA DELA CRUZ
4023 ANTONIO, MAILA DELOS SANTOS
4024 ANTONIO, MARIA GLAIZA MACANAS
4025 ANTONIO, MARIESU MANSIBANG
4026 ANTONIO, MARJORIE OLIVA
4027 ANTONIO, NICOLE BRIAN
4028 ANTONIO, OLIVE CHESTER CUYA
4029 ANTONIO, PRINCESS ANGELICA TIBUC
4030 ANTONIO, RENMAR CASIRACAN
4031 ANTONIO, RESTY MARIANO
4032 ANTONIO, ROVELYN CALONG
4033 ANTONIO, RUEL GALANTA
4034 ANTONIO, SANNY JR BAJADOR
4035 ANTONIO, SHARLENE RAMONES
4036 ANTONIO, SHARMAINE CLAIRE ANDRES
4037 ANTONIO, SHELAMIE SADUGAN
4038 ANTONIO, VIVIAN LIPIO
4039 ANTONIO, WILLY MAGLALANG
4040 ANTOPINA, EDDEL CHRISHAYLE UMALAY
4041 ANTOQUE, HONEYLEE REGALA
4042 ANTOQUE, MELESSA TAGANILE
4043 ANTOQUIA, MARJORIE ADAME
4044 ANTOY, ALEXANDER PAUL MAGSIPOC
4045 ANTOY, REA TINGAL
4046 ANTUERPIA, EMELIA AMANTE
4047 ANTUGON, CARMEN SINGLATAN
4048 ANUADA, GEOVANNIE FERNANDEZ
4049 ANUADA, HONEY GRACE MORIAL
4050 ANUB, FULGENCIO GAAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 83 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 ANUEVO, JOYMIE GALLECA
4052 ANUNCIADO, REDEEMER CALAMBA
4053 ANYAYAHAN, ROWENA DELOS SANTOS
4054 ANZA, JEANY CATALUÑA
4055 ANZA, JUDY ANN MIRANDA
4056 ANZALDO, KENJIE MAE GOMEZ
4057 ANZALDO, MARIA NIÑA MARCO
4058 ANZANO, JENNY ROSE ALBERIO
4059 ANZANO, MARGIE DURANGO
4060 ANZON, SHYNA GARSANO
4061 AOAY, JANE ROMERO
4062 AOKIT, FERCY BANITA
4063 APA, JOVY ANN ZAMORA
4064 APA, MERILYN NAGLIBA
4065 APA, THERESE MAE LA MADRID
4066 APA-AN, JONARD ESPARA
4067 APA-AP, EUZRHA FAYE PASAJE
4068 APABLE, BENCIS JR SUBINGSUBING
4069 APAC, JEAN MORAL
4070 APAGA, EDUARDO JR MAGDAY
4071 APAGA, ELISA DIANE SAGARIO
4072 APAGAR, JANINE OANI
4073 APALE, ANCIELETH ANINAO
4074 APALE, CLARICE PILAPIL
4075 APALE, SHAIRA MAE AGUILAR
4076 APALES, JOHN MARK IBAY
4077 APALES, ROLLY DE GUZMAN
4078 APALING, VALERIE TONGDO
4079 APALLA, DIVINE GRACE MEDRANO
4080 APALLA, LOVELY JOY ALLAUIGAN
4081 APALLA, REYMUND JR MANZANO
4082 APAN, ANTONETTE ARCIPE
4083 APAO, AISA FE LANOGAN
4084 APAO, JHAMILA SECRETARIA
4085 APARE, BERNABE JOSOL
4086 APARECE, JOAN INGUITO
4087 APARECE, MECHIE LONQUIANAS
4088 APAREJO, MARLON NERA
4089 APARENTE, CHELLAMAE GUMISAD
4090 APARICI, ALISA BINN ACEBES
4091 APARICI, LIEB CHOOSEN SILACAN
4092 APARIL, ROZALENE MILA
4093 APARIS, IRENE GANERO
4094 APARRE, THEA MIEGEN PARPAN
4095 APARRI, ANA MAE DE JESUS
4096 APARRI, ARISTON LANUTAN
4097 APARRI, CARMEN MONANA
4098 APARRI, RUTH AVENIDO
4099 APAS, BABY MARIE FERNANDEZ
4100 APAS, JAMAICA LONGAKIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 84 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 APAS, MARIFE SITON
4102 APAS, MARJORINE COSTE
4103 APAT, DESIREE MAE DELA CRUZ
4104 APAT, MARI GRACE MENDEZ
4105 APATAN, DOROTHEA BAGAOB
4106 APATAN, MERRY GLEZE PALAO
4107 APATTAD, JOHN FRANCIS TAGUINOD
4108 APAWAN, JOEL ARONALES
4109 APDUHAN, KENNETH JOHN PAJARON
4110 APDUHAN, REYBBY LOPE
4111 APDUHAN, SHERLIE LAGALA
4112 APE, ALDOUS ESPENIDA
4113 APE, MARK GLENN GELVEZON
4114 APELADO, ROSE ANN ALVARIO
4115 APELADO, ROXANNE BANCE
4116 APELLADO, MELANIE PRAYCO
4117 APELLANES, MELANIE BARTOLO
4118 APELLIDO, HAYDEE ALMARIO
4119 APELLIDO, JAY DOCEJO
4120 APEPE, MARY GIL MARIÑAS
4121 APIADO, EUNISSE DE VERA
4122 APIADO, JULIE BRUAN
4123 APID, CERELA CLAVECILLAS
4124 APIL, CAMILLE JOY AQUINO
4125 APIL, REYMARK BOLIVAR
4126 APILADO, BIANITO II MARANAN
4127 APILADO, JASMIN DUMACON
4128 APILADO, JOY VALDEZ
4129 APILADO, KATHLEEN CAMILLE SISON
4130 APILADO, ROSELA GALANO
4131 APILAN, ELIBETH PATALINGHOG
4132 APILAN, HANNAH JOY TIMOSA
4133 APILAN, KENNETH PAUL ORCULLO
4134 APILAN, ROCHELLE JUYAD
4135 APILIS, NELIA BANA-AN
4136 APILLANES, LYN SHE MAE NILO
4137 APIN, EDLYN DEL CASTILLO
4138 APIN, STEPHEN MARK MIÑAS
4139 APINADO, MARK JAY BANANIA
4140 APITA, ALVINCE BETCHAYSING
4141 APITAN, SHARLYN JOY ENANO
4142 APLACA, ARIES CACHO
4143 APLACADOR, ROSE ANN ALMORADIE
4144 APLAL, JOHAIRA MAMA
4145 APLAON, JELLEN ESTRELLANES
4146 APLAON, MADELYN ROXAS
4147 APLICADOR, IRVIN PONCARDAS
4148 APLICADOR, LEAH JAMERO
4149 APNOYAN, MARIBELLE TICAWA
4150 APOCAO, LYNA BADDONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 85 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 APOLINAR, GENNY ROSE TOLIBAO
4152 APOLINAR, MARK VINCENT DOCTOLERO
4153 APOLINAR, RHINA MARIE INTING
4154 APOLINARIO, CYNDEE CASTILLON
4155 APOLINARIO, GERIE MARIE BACORO
4156 APOLINARIO, HONELYN LERONA
4157 APOLINARIO, JEANALYN CANDIDO
4158 APOLINARIO, JOANA PANGILINAN
4159 APOLINARIO, JOVELYN ROMASASA
4160 APOLINARIO, KIMBERLY BUSTAMANTE
4161 APOLINARIO, LUCIBEL REYES
4162 APOLINARIO, MARIA FREDDIE LYN NADATE
4163 APOLINARIO, MAYBELYN ANGELES
4164 APOLINARIO, MEDELYN NA-ABAY
4165 APOLINARIO, RONNIL VILLORENTE
4166 APOLLO, FLORIE MAE GACAYAN
4167 APOLOGISTA, GENEFE PIEDAD
4168 APOLONIAS, PHILIP DINGLE
4169 APOLONIO, DIANA MANIAGO
4170 APOLONIO, JOSHUA ASINAS
4171 APOLONIO, LAUREN MAE NABANNAL
4172 APOLONIO, QUEENEE DIAN LIM
4173 APOLONIO, RENE GOSTELO
4174 APONDAR, APRIL ANN VARGAS
4175 APONGAN, ALVIN GAYAPA
4176 APONIA, MAE FAITH SUAREZ
4177 APOR, QUENNIE AUDREY JOY TABANGCORA
4178 APORADO, JEAN QUENIE DENPAS
4179 APORBO, MERAVIC DIOSMA FELECILDA
4180 APORO, KATHRINE MAE SOLAS
4181 APORONGAO, ANGELIKA DANNA GUZMAN
4182 APOSAGA, JOHN KEVIN JOIE LAMPAUOG
4183 APOSAGA, SHAIRA LOU GUANZON
4184 APOSTOL, ALDWIN ORQUE
4185 APOSTOL, ANNABELLE DANNUG
4186 APOSTOL, ERNIL JUSTINE CAPOQUIAN
4187 APOSTOL, GLENNA GALVEZ
4188 APOSTOL, HANILYN GRANDE
4189 APOSTOL, IAN REY CALAGO
4190 APOSTOL, JANNIEN REALGO
4191 APOSTOL, JEROSE BAGSIC
4192 APOSTOL, JESSA GERVOSO
4193 APOSTOL, JOLINA MAY SUAZO
4194 APOSTOL, JUANA JANE DINGDING
4195 APOSTOL, JULIUS FRESNIDO
4196 APOSTOL, KLEE BARBOSA
4197 APOSTOL, LE MARIZ MAGUGAT
4198 APOSTOL, LEAH ANGELICA ESPINOSA
4199 APOSTOL, LEANN KRISTELLE MENDIETA
4200 APOSTOL, LLANA-VEE CADAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 86 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 APOSTOL, LORRIELYN RICAMARA
4202 APOSTOL, MARGIE GALVEZ
4203 APOSTOL, REYNALDO JR VIERNES
4204 APOSTOL, RICH MUND VALES
4205 APOSTOL, RONALD GUMIRAN
4206 APOSTOL, VIA MAE AMOGUIS
4207 APOSTOL, VINCENT JR CAHINDI
4208 APOSTOLADO, MAYETTE ASAHID
4209 APRESTO, MICHELLE BIDON
4210 APSAY, ROMALENE JULEA LICOYO
4211 APUADA, JOHN CHRISTIAN CO
4212 APUADO, JERICO AFOS
4213 APUD, GERALDINE BATAC
4214 APULI, ROCHELLE ANN CERDEÑA
4215 APULOG, ABIGAIL CUETO
4216 APUNDAR, MARY GRACE BAILADOR
4217 APURA, ELENITA CALUMPAG
4218 APURA, STEPHEN JOHN BENDIJO
4219 APURADA, EMMANUEL SIOSON
4220 APURADO, LIZILDA CASIPONG
4221 APURADO, NICOLE MA PAULINE AGABON
4222 APURADO, PRECIOUS BERNALES
4223 APURILLO, DAISYREE JOY PASICOLAN
4224 APURONG, MARY JOY TOMAQUIN
4225 APUT, KINNY LYN APUS
4226 APUYA, JORENE PARAISO
4227 APUYA, LEVY JOY TALINGDAN
4228 APUYA, LOVESLY YGOT
4229 APUYA, ROY GRUTAS
4230 AQUE, DESIRE PODIOTAN
4231 AQUE, JOFHEL SAUZA
4232 AQUE, RITCHELLE CABATAÑA
4233 AQUIATAN, RICHEL ANNE GONZALES
4234 AQUILER, ERICA STA ROSA
4235 AQUILES, MARIE JOYCE SURIGAO
4236 AQUILINO, JOLINA AMACNA
4237 AQUILLERO, JERIEL SESE
4238 AQUILLO, ALDRIN BORBON
4239 AQUILLO, GRACE TUBILLARA
4240 AQUILLO, MICAH DOMNGAL
4241 AQUINO, ALAIN MIKE JR BLAZA
4242 AQUINO, AMIEL GODFREY YANGA
4243 AQUINO, ANALYN DELA PENA
4244 AQUINO, ANDRO ISAO TOYOSHIMA
4245 AQUINO, ANGELA MORENO
4246 AQUINO, ANGELU PALMAS
4247 AQUINO, APRIL LLAGAS
4248 AQUINO, APRIL GRACE JOYOHOY
4249 AQUINO, BRENDA LIWANAG
4250 AQUINO, CAMERON JOMAR GOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 87 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 AQUINO, CARL DAVE CATIMBANG
4252 AQUINO, CHERRY DEE MALABANAN
4253 AQUINO, CHERY ME LALIMARMO
4254 AQUINO, CHRISTINE EREVE
4255 AQUINO, CHRISTINE GULILAT
4256 AQUINO, CHRISTINE PORQUILLANO
4257 AQUINO, CLARISSA MARIE SERRAON
4258 AQUINO, CRISTHY GALACYAN
4259 AQUINO, DANICA SARDOVIA
4260 AQUINO, DANIEL MARK BELESARIO
4261 AQUINO, DIALLY REGIDOR
4262 AQUINO, DIANNE GRACE DELA CRUZ
4263 AQUINO, EDSON JAY RANIESES
4264 AQUINO, ELISA QUIRIMIT
4265 AQUINO, ENELYN CARREON
4266 AQUINO, ERALYNE ARA VIA CAOAGAS
4267 AQUINO, ERNESTINE TADAY
4268 AQUINO, FLOREMAE ORIGENES
4269 AQUINO, FRANCK DANIELL ZALES
4270 AQUINO, GOERGE JR BONO
4271 AQUINO, GRACE OCA
4272 AQUINO, HIEDI ZEL MALABANAN
4273 AQUINO, JACQUELYN ANCHETA
4274 AQUINO, JANEL CALDONA
4275 AQUINO, JAYFEL FRONDA
4276 AQUINO, JAYSON JUAREZ
4277 AQUINO, JAZEL
4278 AQUINO, JENNY ARIZALA
4279 AQUINO, JEROME JOHN TOLENTINO
4280 AQUINO, JESSICA EMPERIO
4281 AQUINO, JHOANA MARIE BAO
4282 AQUINO, JHON DEMEL QUINICOT
4283 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL MONTEZA
4284 AQUINO, JOIE CARREON
4285 AQUINO, JOJIELYN DIZON
4286 AQUINO, JOLLEE-C ALBOR
4287 AQUINO, JOMMAR POGOY
4288 AQUINO, JON KARLO ORPIADA
4289 AQUINO, JOSHUA AN
4290 AQUINO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
4291 AQUINO, JOY NICOLAS
4292 AQUINO, JUDEA ARTHUREE BINGCAN
4293 AQUINO, JUDY ANN SAEL
4294 AQUINO, KEIN PAUL MONTEBON
4295 AQUINO, KHEN MARK LIZADA
4296 AQUINO, KIMBERLY BALDE
4297 AQUINO, KIMBERLY CABALES
4298 AQUINO, KRISTINE GRACE NOYNAY
4299 AQUINO, LEOREIN JEAN GUZMAN
4300 AQUINO, LESLIE ORILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 88 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 AQUINO, MA ANGELA ADDUN
4302 AQUINO, MAR REMIL LORENZO
4303 AQUINO, MARIA ISADORA AGUSTIN
4304 AQUINO, MARIBEL GARCIA
4305 AQUINO, MARIEL MENDOZA
4306 AQUINO, MARIETTA MANGLICMOT
4307 AQUINO, MARIXCEL DIAMANTE
4308 AQUINO, MARK ANTHONY MAGBANLAG
4309 AQUINO, MARK JUNNEL PANELO
4310 AQUINO, MARVIN APELLANES
4311 AQUINO, MARY ANN GUEVARRA
4312 AQUINO, MARY ANN MOYANO
4313 AQUINO, MARY ANN PAGARA
4314 AQUINO, MARY ANN RICARDO
4315 AQUINO, MARY GRACE FERMALINO
4316 AQUINO, MARY JANE MADDAWAT
4317 AQUINO, MARY JANE OLEGARIO
4318 AQUINO, MARY JHOY TIONGSON
4319 AQUINO, MARY ROSE VERGENIE CALAHATI
4320 AQUINO, MICHAELA DOOT
4321 AQUINO, MILCA VERGARA
4322 AQUINO, MONFRED GANADEN
4323 AQUINO, MOSES RAY MANLIGUEZ
4324 AQUINO, NIÑA GONZALES
4325 AQUINO, RAZEL PIOL
4326 AQUINO, RICHARD BRENT BERNARDO
4327 AQUINO, ROCHELLE BARBER
4328 AQUINO, ROSEMAE BRADERO
4329 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE REYES
4330 AQUINO, RUBY MAY RAMOS
4331 AQUINO, SALVADOR ACUDESIN
4332 AQUINO, SELINA VISPERAS
4333 AQUINO, SHEILLA DE GUZMAN
4334 AQUINO, SHIRLEY BACUDIO
4335 AQUINO, SIZZLE ALEJANDRO
4336 AQUINO, TRIXIE ANN CARREON
4337 AQUINO, XENDRA MAXINE TOLENTINO
4338 AQUINO, YOLANDA REYES
4339 AQUITANIA, APRIL LOVE CAÑOS
4340 AQUITANIA, DANICA PAGAL
4341 AQUITANIA, KAREN PEDRONIO
4342 AQUIVIDO, ROMEO DIMAYUGA
4343 ARABA, JUAN COLES
4344 ARABA, MAILEEN JOYCE TY
4345 ARABBI, ARNALYN ABIRIN
4346 ARABEJO, JERAMEEL MANGUBAT
4347 ARABEJO, KAREN JADE CABAÑAL
4348 ARABELO, RECIE ANNE CORTEZ
4349 ARABIANA, DARLENE DEMATAWARAN
4350 ARABIS, LAURENCE CASEÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 89 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 ARABIT, MA ADELLYN CASALE
4352 ARABIT, NICOLE JANE MACARILAY
4353 ARACENA, KATE DIANNE MANGA
4354 ARACHA, CHRISTIAN CEASAR ESPINOSA
4355 ARADAIS, ALKAJIM AHADI
4356 ARADILLA, LADY HOPE VENEZUELA
4357 ARADJE, MARK LOUIE CABRERA
4358 ARADO, ALDRIN PALOMAR
4359 ARADO, ROSE ANN DACANAY
4360 ARAFAT, RIHAM BANIE
4361 ARAFAT, SITTIE HAYA ALA
4362 ARAGASI, SALMA ZAINAL
4363 ARAGASI, SITTIE NASHEEBA KUSAIN
4364 ARAGASI, YAMSHER AMIR
4365 ARAGAY, NICOLE MEDINA
4366 ARAGON, CEAZAR SABUYA
4367 ARAGON, JANE LUISSE GALAN
4368 ARAGON, JOHN GARVEY CUE
4369 ARAGON, JOVELYN
4370 ARAGON, JUDDEN AGUDILLA
4371 ARAGON, LANILEI
4372 ARAGON, LEE ANN ROSE ACOSTA
4373 ARAGON, MARICON TOMENIO
4374 ARAGON, MARK JOSEPH PRAXCIDES
4375 ARAGON, MARY ROSE TUMALE
4376 ARAGON, PAULINE CRIS CATULAY
4377 ARAGON, REGIE MASE
4378 ARAGON, REIZA LEICA HERNANDEZ
4379 ARAGON, REYGIE RELATOR
4380 ARAGONA, ARVIE GUIATAO
4381 ARAGONCILLO, JELLY ANN ORQUIZ
4382 ARAGONES, ALICEL GAMPONGAN
4383 ARAGORAT, RHODA ESTEMBER
4384 ARAHAN, CATHERINE TOCA
4385 ARAIS, GRAZEL CANONAYON
4386 ARAIS, MELODY MENDOZA
4387 ARAJA, FROILAND CATAPAT
4388 ARAJA, JINGLE ALFONSO
4389 ARAL, BERNADETTE DULDULAO
4390 ARAMAY, RONEIL SULAT
4391 ARAMBALA, ORVEN LEGARDE
4392 ARAMBALA, REXIL QUIMOT
4393 ARAMBALA, REYMART NEBRES
4394 ARAMBULO, CRISLEX QUIZON
4395 ARAMBULO, KARL ERNIELL DUCUSIN
4396 ARAMBULO, LEIZEL ZARAGOZA
4397 ARAMBULO, LENY FUNA
4398 ARAMBULO, MAUREEN APIADO
4399 ARAN, JAN KENNETH BENITO
4400 ARAN, JUDEL TRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 90 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 ARANA, YESSIE CASTILLO
4402 ARANAS, CARLO JAN DERILO
4403 ARANAS, CRISTY JOY LOPEZ
4404 ARANAS, JANE NABOR
4405 ARANAS, RACHELLE JOY CRUZAT
4406 ARANAS, WILLIAM JR LOZADA
4407 ARANCES, CASEY JANE DOCTOR
4408 ARANCES, CLARIDAD BALABA
4409 ARANCES, JANICE IYO
4410 ARANCES, JESON MARK CLAVECILLAS
4411 ARANCHADO, LOUISE MARI ESPINOSA
4412 ARANDA, AIRA JHANE CELESTINO
4413 ARANDA, JOPIE DE LEON
4414 ARANDA, YOLLY ANN DEPLOR
4415 ARANDELA, NICY MAE CORNELIO
4416 ARANDER, EVA BELMONTE
4417 ARANDEZ, NICOLE ZONIO
4418 ARANDIA, CHERLYN YAKIT
4419 ARANDIA, EMIE ROSE BLANDO
4420 ARANDIA, GERWIN ADRIANNE DANGAT
4421 ARANDIA, JANELYN SANTELICES
4422 ARANDIA, KRIS PAMPLONA
4423 ARANDIA, LUTHER GARCIA
4424 ARANDIA, MA LIRA OCARIZA
4425 ARANDIA, PAOLO ROMMEL FAUNI
4426 ARANDIA, YVETH PORLAJE
4427 ARANDID, RAMIR GARBO
4428 ARANDID, YMER SEGUNDO ANGCOT
4429 ARANDILLA, CRIS CABANAS
4430 ARANDILLA, MARYJANE SEBIGAN
4431 ARANDILLA, RICHARD MAMORINTAO
4432 ARANETA, ALLEN MAE AUSA
4433 ARANETA, ANTHONY SECILLANO
4434 ARANETA, ARVIN ANTHONY SABIDO
4435 ARANETA, BABY ROA BELINARIO
4436 ARANETA, COLEEN ROSE LUSICA
4437 ARANETA, ENNIE MALIHAN
4438 ARANETA, FEBELYN TULIPAS
4439 ARANETA, JENN LEIRA PALMA
4440 ARANETA, JOSEPH EBAROLA
4441 ARANETA, KHAREN MAE DANGIN
4442 ARANETA, LIZ TEBRERO
4443 ARANETA, LORENA MARANAN
4444 ARANETA, MA PAMELA GAYDA
4445 ARANETA, MARIE FRANCES ALABADO
4446 ARANETA, PEM ROSE ANIDA
4447 ARANEZ, ALMERA BALABIS
4448 ARANGEL, MICHELLE ORDOÑEZ
4449 ARANGES, MECA XYRAH CASTOR
4450 ARANGO, IVY GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 91 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 ARANGORIN, ROSELYN ARABEJO
4452 ARANGOSO, JOEMABEL DE LA PEÑA
4453 ARANGOTE, GLENN SANCHEZ
4454 ARANGOTE, JENNELYN VEGAFRIA
4455 ARANIADOR, MELBOURNE THERESE MANIAGO
4456 ARANIEGO, PAUL JOHN CADAYONA
4457 ARANIEGO, RUSSEL PANGANIBAN
4458 ARANJUEZ, CLINT NEOL BOLILAN
4459 ARANJUEZ, MA FLOR ESPEJO
4460 ARANJUEZ, PRIM CYRIL SILVA
4461 ARANJUEZ, RENZ DOMENIC ABCEDE
4462 ARANTE, ADELYN CANOY
4463 ARANTE, NINIE ROSE GALVEZ
4464 ARANTE, NONA GRACE GALVEZ
4465 ARANTON, DAISY JEAN OCLARIT
4466 ARANTON, JANICE CABRERA
4467 ARANZA, ALAN CHRIZTOPHER REVISTA
4468 ARANZANZO, EIREEN ANNE SARMIENTO
4469 ARANZANZO, EUNIEANN MAE SARMIENTO
4470 ARANZASO, APRIL LALAINE NAIGAL
4471 ARAO-ARAO, IRIS PLAZA
4472 ARAOJO, CHERADIE GONZALES
4473 ARAOJO, QUENELYN SUA-AN
4474 ARAOJO, ROSA ANDREA MEJARES
4475 ARAPAN, CATHY MISA
4476 ARAPAN, JOANA JEAN BARBA
4477 ARAPOC, CHUCHI ACAIN
4478 ARAQUEL, DONNA MAE SALES
4479 ARARACAP, JOYCE ANN GUTIERREZ
4480 ARARACAP, RONALYN MACARIO
4481 ARASAN, ROY SACAYAN
4482 ARASID, NORBIGA JUMAH
4483 ARAT, ANNA LUNA NEMENZO
4484 ARATEA, WENDELL ROSETE
4485 ARAULLO, JOLINA HERNANDEZ
4486 ARAW, JULIUS TAN
4487 ARAWIRAN, CARMELITA ARAULA
4488 ARAYAN, MARIE MACANAS
4489 ARAZA, GENEVA BARRANTES
4490 ARAZA, GERRICK PATRIMONIO
4491 ARAÑA, ANDRIA NICOLE VALLADOLID
4492 ARAÑA, BABY ANALIE MISOLES
4493 ARAÑA, KYLIE KATE SALONGA
4494 ARAÑA, LANZ SORIANO
4495 ARAÑA, MIRACLE JOHN DELA CERNA
4496 ARAÑA, NIKKI TIAGA
4497 ARAÑA, QUEENE DOHINOG
4498 ARAÑA, RICA CUEVAS
4499 ARAÑA, ROCEL AÑONUEVO
4500 ARAÑA, ROMEO JR BALIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 92 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ARAÑAS, CATHERINE TAGAAN
4502 ARAÑAS, JAN JAMES GALLEGO
4503 ARAÑAS, JHUNCENT MANUGAS
4504 ARAÑAS, MARY ROSE JOY BICOY
4505 ARAÑAS, ROILAN JOSHUA LEVANTINO
4506 ARAÑEZ, JOYLYN JARANTILLA
4507 ARAÑEZ, MA INGILISA CONCEPCION
4508 ARAÑEZ, MARIA SHELLANE ROSARIO DEL
4509 ARAÑEZ, NIÑO CADIZ
4510 ARAÑEZ, RAPH ANTHONY GISTO
4511 ARAÑO, ALBERTO III AQUINO
4512 ARAÑO, GUIL JANE SALAZAR
4513 ARAÑO, NAIRA MENDOZA
4514 ARAÑO, ROMAN MONTAOS
4515 ARAÑO, ROSELENNE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
4516 ARBADO, JONA AURELIO
4517 ARBAN, DULCE GRACE BUG-OS
4518 ARBAN, JOSE FREDERIC ARANZA
4519 ARBAN, NOEME JAUDINES
4520 ARBAS, JO-AN BARO
4521 ARBELERA, KRISTINE RAE AMOGUIS
4522 ARBELLO, RACHEL MAE PABE
4523 ARBELON, ANELYN COGAY
4524 ARBES, RIZALENE OÑATE
4525 ARBIE, HANIFAH MAPANTAS
4526 ARBILON, JOVELYN BUSTAMANTE
4527 ARBIOL, SHEENETH STA LUCIA
4528 ARBIOL, SHIELOU ROSE LORCA
4529 ARBIZ, ABEVEL CHAVEZ
4530 ARBIZ, EDGAR JR ALMANON
4531 ARBOIZ, KENNETTE MUTIA
4532 ARBOLADO, REY BADON
4533 ARBOLEDA, ARSELIN PAGCAS
4534 ARBOLEDA, BERNALINE MAURICIO
4535 ARBOLEDA, JANN MARIEL DOMINGO
4536 ARBOLEDA, NICO PAOLO NIERVES
4537 ARBON, FARRAH OVILLE
4538 ARBUES, SHIELA GEGAWIN
4539 ARBUIZ, JUVY LENDO
4540 ARBUTANTE, APPLE CAMPOMANES
4541 ARBUTANTE, SHERRY ANN PEPITO
4542 ARBUYES, MARY CRIS TAMAYO
4543 ARCA, ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
4544 ARCA, JADIAH LLANERA
4545 ARCA, OLIVE YVONNE SISON
4546 ARCA, RACHEL MORALES
4547 ARCA, RENETH MAE CLEMENTE
4548 ARCABAL, RHEA MAE NACIONAL
4549 ARCABOS, MENCHIE GANDOL
4550 ARCAINA, AJ-ELAINE ADAME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 93 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 ARCALA, RECHELLA JOY MONTALBO
4552 ARCALAS, JUSTINE ROBIEGO
4553 ARCALLANA, DAISY MARIE ESTRERA
4554 ARCAMO, JENICA KAY ARAULA
4555 ARCANGEL, GABRELA GONZALES
4556 ARCANGEL, KCHIEFFER LAINELL TULIAO
4557 ARCANGEL, KLAINE PILI
4558 ARCANGEL, MARIA MIKAELA PILI
4559 ARCANGEL, RYAN RHEY OLIVERA
4560 ARCARDO, LEMAR APALLA
4561 ARCAYAN, RIZA MONTERO
4562 ARCAYOS, JUDITH MAY DE ROJA
4563 ARCAÑO, JENNICA BUAN
4564 ARCE, ABIGAIL FLORES
4565 ARCE, CHARMAINE DE JUAN
4566 ARCE, CRISTINE TARINAY
4567 ARCE, LUCILLE MAYE DAVID
4568 ARCE, MANILYN OCLARIT
4569 ARCE, MARK PEÑAS
4570 ARCE, MELANIE ANN CINCO
4571 ARCE, MENALYN PAGUIGAN
4572 ARCE, RECHELLE BASCOS
4573 ARCEDO, NELSON JR DALISAY
4574 ARCEGA, AILEEN TAGUIBAO
4575 ARCEGA, JEMMUEL TEODORO
4576 ARCEGA, JERICHO BANYAGA
4577 ARCEGA, JOLLY ANNE FORONDA
4578 ARCEGA, MALAICA SALVADOR
4579 ARCEGA, MARCY BALUNCIO
4580 ARCEGA, MARK ANGELO EUSEBIO
4581 ARCEGA, MERLIBETH SALOMERO
4582 ARCEGA, NAOEMI SHARMAINE MANLAGÑIT
4583 ARCEGA, ROCHELLE RAMOS
4584 ARCELLAS, MAXILYN TAYACTAC
4585 ARCELO, JANESSA MAE VELOSO
4586 ARCELO, MARIVEL PEVIDA
4587 ARCENA, CHARABELLE
4588 ARCENA, DYNA AIREEN GUADALQUIVER
4589 ARCENA, KATRINA ABRASADA
4590 ARCENA, MA JHYSAVIL ESPELITA
4591 ARCENA, MIKE LAURENCE POLIDARIO
4592 ARCENAL, ALMARIE SALAZAR
4593 ARCENAL, ARCEL MAE MORTEGA
4594 ARCENAL, CASSY PEPITO
4595 ARCENAL, DIANNE MHECOLE BAYAGOSA
4596 ARCENAL, GELLA MAE BRION
4597 ARCENAL, MARY JEAN MERCADO
4598 ARCENIO, JESSEL BLESS GONZALES
4599 ARCENO, ARNEL MARCELINO
4600 ARCENO, GEAN CENAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 94 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 ARCEO, ABEIMAY ELAINE SAN JUAN
4602 ARCEO, APOLONIO JR MERNILO
4603 ARCEO, CLARITA JESUS
4604 ARCEO, DEXTER MOREQUIO
4605 ARCEO, DORLYN PASILAN
4606 ARCEO, JENIFER PINTO
4607 ARCEO, JULIA ANGELIC GEMORA
4608 ARCEO, KATE NAVARRO
4609 ARCEO, MIMSSY LORNE BELLO
4610 ARCEO, MONICA JANE ANDRES
4611 ARCEO, ROBERT PADON
4612 ARCEÑO, JUSTINE FAITH CASTILLO
4613 ARCEÑO, KAREN GRACE GONGON
4614 ARCEÑO, KRISHA MAY SACDALAN
4615 ARCHE, DIOSA MADONNA MELODY BERCES
4616 ARCHE, NELVIE MAE ANTIDO
4617 ARCHES, RINE JOY PONO
4618 ARCHIVAL, ALLYSSA NICOLE BORBAJO
4619 ARCHIVAL, ANNA MARIE TABAL
4620 ARCHIVAL, KIMBERLY DAWN ARCILLA
4621 ARCIAGA, EMILLYN GAVINA
4622 ARCIAGA, MA ELENA MORTOS
4623 ARCIBULAN, ROSEL GLENN GONZAGA
4624 ARCIGA, GIGI VILLEGAS
4625 ARCIGAL, ARIAN JANE DEINLA
4626 ARCILLA, AMELYN DIZON
4627 ARCILLA, CHARLOTTE SANTIAGO
4628 ARCILLA, CHRISTIAN CERBITO
4629 ARCILLA, DONABELLE GATA
4630 ARCILLA, HAZEL MAE TERRAZOLA
4631 ARCILLA, IRL GERSON VARGAS
4632 ARCILLA, JENNETTE ROSE MIGUEL
4633 ARCILLA, JOELYN MARIE ALISOSO
4634 ARCILLA, LAISSA BOARAO
4635 ARCILLA, LOUELLA ANNA MAGDALENO
4636 ARCILLA, MA CLIFLYN MAE TOÑACAO
4637 ARCILLA, MARK EBARDONE
4638 ARCILLAS, BERNADETTE MASA
4639 ARCILLAS, JEVANESA SINANGOTE
4640 ARCILLES, MARVIN JOSEPH LETRERO
4641 ARCILLO, DENNIS RELATADO
4642 ARCINAL, ELLIZE VI ANTAZO
4643 ARCINAS, DOMINGO COGASA
4644 ARCIOSA, CHRISTINE REMAN
4645 ARCIOSA, ESTHER ACOSTA
4646 ARCIPE, CARLO VINCI LAVILLA
4647 ARCIPE, FLORISA MAE PAIRES
4648 ARCIPE, JOVELYN PANONCE
4649 ARCIPE, SANE PULVERA
4650 ARCIPE, SHEILA MAE ORAIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 95 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 ARCITE, CHERRY MAE SANTOS
4652 ARCO, BIM ARRA NYLAM PARMA
4653 ARCO, JAYSON WATA
4654 ARCO, MYRNA PEGA
4655 ARCON, LORELYN
4656 ARCONADA, JORIE SUPLAAG
4657 ARCOS, GEREMY AVELLANO
4658 ARCOS, RUBYLYN MAE SISON
4659 ARCOS, VENUS GARDON
4660 ARCOYO, BETCHY ALAS
4661 ARCUAL, GENICA CAPULO
4662 ARCULO, JULIET ABUNDIENTE
4663 ARDA, SHIELA
4664 ARDAIZ, ART DOMINIC FLORES
4665 ARDALES, MARK VINCENT MILLETE
4666 ARDEMER, TOM CARLO MANABO
4667 ARDENIA, MA JENNELYN GIMENES
4668 ARDENIO, HEZEL CABINGATAN
4669 ARDIENTE, ANGELIE
4670 ARDIENTE, CATHERINE AGAPAY
4671 ARDIENTE, FAITH NICOLE SALVADOR
4672 ARDIENTE, JULIEMEL RONCAL
4673 ARDIENTE, MA CRISTHEL BERDIN
4674 ARDILLOS, FAITH AREVALO
4675 ARDIMER, JERRESA VELAYO
4676 ARDIZA, RENITH JOY AGRAVIO
4677 ARDON, RHONALYN
4678 ARDONIA, IVY SABANAL
4679 ARE, JANEN GRACE RAPIRAP
4680 AREGLADO, APRIL JAY DEGUITOS
4681 AREGLADO, JASMIN PORAZO
4682 AREGLADO, KILVEN TEODORO
4683 AREGLO, MARK LESTER BANGCOYO
4684 ARELLADO, MIA SIMANGAN
4685 ARELLANO, ALONA JANE HAPA
4686 ARELLANO, ANALOU TUDIO
4687 ARELLANO, APRIL JADE EPELIPSIA
4688 ARELLANO, ARRA CAGATIN
4689 ARELLANO, CARMI ANDRADA
4690 ARELLANO, CHIM SHOLAINE REGULTO
4691 ARELLANO, CHRISTOPHER OJALES
4692 ARELLANO, CLARK NARDO
4693 ARELLANO, DANICA JANE MARQUEZ
4694 ARELLANO, ECHA VILLACARLOS
4695 ARELLANO, IMEE SABANILLO
4696 ARELLANO, JAMAICA SANDAJAN
4697 ARELLANO, JANWIN KIRBY DUMLAO
4698 ARELLANO, JEREMIAH CARONAN
4699 ARELLANO, JESSICA MOINA
4700 ARELLANO, JOHANA LEIGH DEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 96 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 ARELLANO, JOHN ALFRED
4702 ARELLANO, JOHN VIC HANDUCANA
4703 ARELLANO, JONAS RAFANAN
4704 ARELLANO, JULIE BLAY
4705 ARELLANO, KEZIAH FAYE MORALES
4706 ARELLANO, KRISTINA DAYAO
4707 ARELLANO, KYLE NICOLE ANGELES
4708 ARELLANO, LEIRA NICOLE EUGENIO
4709 ARELLANO, MA KLABELLE REMALLA
4710 ARELLANO, MARILEN SANTISO
4711 ARELLANO, MARY JANE MARQUEZ
4712 ARELLANO, MAYCELYN NAPULA
4713 ARELLANO, MECHEL FRANCO
4714 ARELLANO, NENETH BERTOLANO
4715 ARELLANO, QUENNIE DE TORRES
4716 ARELLANO, RACHELLE ABAD
4717 ARELLANO, REA DE JUAN
4718 ARELLANO, RICHARD HORCASITAS
4719 ARELLANO, RICHARD TAGUI
4720 ARELLANO, RICKY DINOY
4721 ARELLANO, RODA TOLBE
4722 ARELLANO, ROSIE JEAN GONZALES
4723 ARELLANO, STEPHEN JHON CABAGUING
4724 ARELLANO, ZENAIDA GUIANG
4725 ARENA, QUEEN CLAIRE CODERA
4726 ARENAL, MARIA CORAZON GABUTERO
4727 ARENAS, ABEGAIL YANGA
4728 ARENAS, ALDWIN FERNAN
4729 ARENAS, GEMPSEY REGIS
4730 ARENAS, IAN KEN GENONA
4731 ARENAS, MALORIE IBARRA
4732 ARENAS, MYRA MERYL FERRER
4733 ARENAS, RHONA ROSARIO
4734 ARENAS, SHIELLA MAE MONTER
4735 ARENAS, ZAIRUS JOHN MIRANDA
4736 ARENDAIN, ANDREW MARI SALIENTE
4737 ARENDAIN, IVAN ESCOTON
4738 ARENGA, HANNAH MARIE FEGARIDO
4739 ARENGA, MYLENE MAY LICAWAN
4740 ARENZA, MAE ANN MOLLENA
4741 AREOLA, ALLAN JOHN HABAL
4742 AREOLA, JERAMIE II GABONA
4743 AREOLA, JESSABEL NEGRANZA
4744 AREOLA, VINCE HAMILTON RENDON
4745 AREQUEZ, MIRIAM MASAYON
4746 ARES, ALIZA VICENTE
4747 ARES, DIANNA MAE MATA
4748 ARES, JAHANNE CHRIELLE QUIJANO
4749 ARES, ODESSA FATE IRAE
4750 ARESCO, MA NEMFA GUBALANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 97 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 ARESGADO, DARIO VILLANUEVA
4752 ARESGADO, ILENE SOMAYO
4753 ARESGADO, LODILIE MADRID
4754 ARETA, JANUS ERROL CANTOS
4755 AREVALO, ACE JOHN SALVATIERRA
4756 AREVALO, DARREL MALONZO
4757 AREVALO, DECEBELL OCAYA
4758 AREVALO, JANICE LOMAME
4759 AREVALO, JASMIN HIPOLITO
4760 AREVALO, JUNEBIV QUIÑO
4761 AREVALO, KAREN MAE MALABAGO
4762 AREVALO, LOUREN DE LA CRUZ
4763 AREVALO, MANUEL BELZA
4764 AREVALO, MARIA ALMA EUSEBIO
4765 AREVALO, MARY JOY BASTE
4766 AREVALO, MIKE NAS
4767 AREVALO, NERILYN PUJANTE
4768 AREVALO, RAFFY EGCAS
4769 AREVALO, REANNIE CALAMUCHA
4770 AREVALO, REGINA ATIENZA
4771 AREVALO, RIA AMBAY
4772 AREVALO, RODA DELOS SANTOS
4773 AREVALO, ROSELYN ENABACAN
4774 AREÑO, JELQUIN BATISTIL
4775 ARFUNAN, MARIETTE ALICOY
4776 ARGALLON, ANGEL LICCA NALAM
4777 ARGALLON, BRENELYN GECERA
4778 ARGAMINO, RUBEN JOEL ROSALES
4779 ARGAMOSA, CARL ANTHONY NAS
4780 ARGANDA, ANNIE GACOSTA
4781 ARGANDA, GLADYS BANAGUAS
4782 ARGANDA, HERBERT JOHN LORENZANA
4783 ARGANDO, FERLIE JOHN CALAGO
4784 ARGARIN, JOYLYN AUSTRIA
4785 ARGAWANON, HANNY COMEDIA
4786 ARGAWANON, MICHELLLE MARILAO
4787 ARGAYOSO, RICHELLE ROCELLON
4788 ARGOBANO, RIZALYN CALIM
4789 ARGONIA, MIRASOL VAILOCES
4790 ARGUELLES, AMIE ZORILLA
4791 ARGUELLES, ANNE NICOLE NARTEA
4792 ARGUELLES, CLARISSA PEPINO
4793 ARGUELLES, CRISCHELLE CABRILLOS
4794 ARGUELLES, ELYSA CLAIRE VALEÑA
4795 ARGUELLES, JASON CALAMBA
4796 ARGUELLES, JEAN BONQUIN
4797 ARGUELLES, JEANY VEE SUMUGAT
4798 ARGUELLES, JENNY EBAO
4799 ARGUELLES, JESSIE ROBERT LOVETAÑA
4800 ARGUELLES, KATHY GAMEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 98 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 ARGUELLES, LOREVIC BACULNA
4802 ARGUELLES, MELISSA PABAYOS
4803 ARGUELLES, RONILA ENDRIGA
4804 ARGUILLES, KENNETH
4805 ARIADEN, BABES LAGUMBAY
4806 ARIAGA, ANELLA CANTOS
4807 ARIAS, ANTONIO III OCSUDAN
4808 ARIAS, CHRISTINE IVY VILLALON
4809 ARIAS, GLENDALYN SAAVEDRA
4810 ARIAS, GRETCHEN FABIA
4811 ARIAS, IVONNE BINDOY
4812 ARIAS, JEAN MARIE VALENZUELA
4813 ARIAS, KAROL PASCASIO
4814 ARIAS, MARIA ANTONETH RINGOR
4815 ARIAS, MARIA KRYSYLLA HULLEZA
4816 ARIAS, MARICAR PEPITO
4817 ARIAS, MARY JILL LOPEZ
4818 ARIAS, PRINCESS CAMILLE BADURIA
4819 ARIAS, RUTH SALGADO
4820 ARIAS, SHARMAINE BAUTISTA
4821 ARIASO, DAISY BASIJAN
4822 ARIATA, CONSOLACION BENSON
4823 ARIATE, FERDINAND PANELO
4824 ARIATE, HEIDILYN ARCA
4825 ARIATE, JOY CARDEL
4826 ARIATE, MAE ARCOS
4827 ARIBE, LORAVER PUNZALAN
4828 ARICAYOS, JAN KRISTEL MARIE MAUHAY
4829 ARIDA, MERLINDA GUEMO
4830 ARIDA, REZEL ABABA
4831 ARIDO, DANICA AMIANES
4832 ARIEGA, REYLEE AUSTRIA
4833 ARIEM, JERALD FERRERIA
4834 ARIENDA, MARREN DEMATE
4835 ARIENDA, MARY HASEL APUYA
4836 ARIENDA, MECKA BALLESTER
4837 ARIENZA, CHANEL LAMIGO
4838 ARIENZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL BUNIEL
4839 ARIENZA, REGEMBOY TRUGILLO
4840 ARIK, KATHERINE REDUAN
4841 ARIL, FE PURISIMA
4842 ARIL, JHEDA MAE ATOLE
4843 ARIL, SHIELA MAY
4844 ARILA, HONEYLYN JUEVESANO
4845 ARILAS, MENROSE CASAMAYOR
4846 ARILLA, JADE ANTHONY GIAGONIA
4847 ARIM, DEB DELOSTRICO
4848 ARIMADO, FREYA RIZA BUNAGAN
4849 ARIMADO, JOANA PAOLA MOSTERA
4850 ARIMADO, MARK ALLEN CANDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 99 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 ARIMADO, PATRICIA ELAINE LIMPIN
4852 ARIMAO, MUJAHID AMBOL
4853 ARIMAS, BERNARDO AGAMANOS
4854 ARIMAS, MARK JOSEPH LOLARGA
4855 ARIMBUYUTAN, REJOICE ACUÑA
4856 ARINDIG, SITTIE JUNAIDAH ABA
4857 ARINES, CYRA KEREN SARMIENTO
4858 ARINES, JAMES GUIRUELA
4859 ARINGO, AYN BAJENTING
4860 ARINGO, REYNALDO JR BIEN
4861 ARINGO, VINCE AGRIPA
4862 ARIOJA, JENIKA MAY BOHOLST
4863 ARIOLA, BABYLYN PATEÑA
4864 ARIOLA, ERISH SALAS
4865 ARIOLA, FIVEL JORNAL
4866 ARIOLA, GEMROSE VERDIDA
4867 ARIOLA, HANNA MAE DALUNAG
4868 ARIOLA, JEIOMAR CATOLOS
4869 ARIOLA, JHOMELYN CENTENO
4870 ARIOLA, JIAN YAP
4871 ARIOLA, MARGIE ZEL PEÑA
4872 ARIOLA, MAY LAUYAN
4873 ARIOLA, NICHOLE ORENSE
4874 ARIONG, ABDUL RAHIM MACARIMBANG
4875 ARIPIN, ALMUHARRIDZ MANSUL
4876 ARIPOL, JOHN DAVE FANER
4877 ARISON, ALMIRA BRASUELA
4878 ARISTELA, JANNE MAICA
4879 ARISTON, LYN GARAMAY
4880 ARISTON, MIKKO GIVERO
4881 ARISTORENAS, GAZELLE VIAJEDOR
4882 ARIVALO, RHODNEY
4883 ARIZ, THERESA MAE BAHUYO
4884 ARIZA, MICHAEL EDEJER
4885 ARIZABAL, ARCELIE MARUYA
4886 ARIZABAL, PRECIOUS PAJARILLO
4887 ARIZALA, CHRISTIAN AMOR KANAPIA
4888 ARIZAPA, JONEL DAEN
4889 ARIZAPA, SHERYLYN BENDAÑA
4890 ARIZOLA, ARAFEL REALISTA
4891 ARIÑO, DEXTER PERALTA
4892 ARIÑO, NICOLE BLAZA
4893 ARIÑO, REZAMAE DIVINE YARE
4894 ARIÑO, ROMEO MIRABUENO
4895 ARJONA, EMMIE ROA MANINGAS
4896 ARJONA, JORGELIE FLORES
4897 ARLANDO, JOHN KENNETH DE GUIA
4898 ARLANTICO, ELIZABETH ALCANTARA
4899 ARLANTICO, NOMER JAMES PASCUAL
4900 ARMA, RONALYN ROCABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 100 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 ARMADA, EHLEEN JOY PACRIM
4902 ARMADA, GREZEL HAMAYBAY
4903 ARMADA, IVY ROSE LAMIREZ
4904 ARMADA, JEANELYN VILLETA
4905 ARMADA, JHON MARK BALDECAÑAS
4906 ARMADA, JONATHAN CABALLERO
4907 ARMADA, JUZLE AMPARO
4908 ARMADA, KATHERINE JANE AMARGO
4909 ARMADA, KENNETH ALANO
4910 ARMADA, NANCY DORMETORIO
4911 ARMAMENTO, CARLA LAGURA
4912 ARMAMENTO, JOVELYN BRIER
4913 ARMAS, GABRIEL PULANCO
4914 ARMAS, RUBEN MONTANO
4915 ARMEA, CHLOE ANN NAZARETH
4916 ARMEA, DIANNA GUERRA
4917 ARMECIN, CHRISTINE BRANZUELA
4918 ARMECIN, MARILOU CAPON
4919 ARMENDEZ, SHEILA DE LEON
4920 ARMENIA, WENDHEL BAGUIO
4921 ARMENIO, MARITES PEÑAFLOR
4922 ARMENTA, CHARLOTTE LORIA
4923 ARMENTA, JONEL LORENTE
4924 ARMENTANO, GLADYS LUZANO
4925 ARMERO, JAY-R BALLON
4926 ARMES, EL JEAN LOTIVIO
4927 ARMILLA, ALVIN ELTAGONDE
4928 ARMILLA, MARY LOUISE ENOJO
4929 ARMINGOL, JEFFREY PAUSANOS
4930 ARMIZA, JOSE DANILO PERUCHO
4931 ARMOGANDA, WILJANE TAMPONG
4932 ARMONIO, AILYN VILLAMOR
4933 ARNAD, JUNETH POPILO
4934 ARNADO, MA CHRISTINA
4935 ARNADO, ROWENA CAPOY
4936 ARNAIZ, CHERRY BELLE TAPARO
4937 ARNAIZ, CLARISSE JANE OJERIO
4938 ARNAIZ, JENNIFER CID
4939 ARNAIZ, KEVIN PASASALA
4940 ARNAIZ, MARIO JR VICENTE
4941 ARNAIZ, MARTIN JR ADLAON
4942 ARNAIZ, REGILYN GELICAME
4943 ARNALDO, JUN ALVARO ANINO
4944 ARNALDO, MARIEL REMONDAVIA
4945 ARNAN, APPLE REBAMONTE
4946 ARNEDO, LADY MELISSA ANTONIO
4947 ARNESTO, JHANIN BAULITE
4948 ARNIBAL, SHANE LOVE TAUPAN
4949 ARNIDO, JENINE PACIL
4950 ARNIDOVAL, BENJIE STA JUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 101 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 ARNIEGO, ALJOY MAASIM
4952 ARNIGO, MA CARMILE ALEGRE
4953 ARNISTO, CAMILLE BUENAVISTA
4954 ARNIÑO, KRISHNA MAE BASISTA
4955 ARNOCO, MARILOU VALLE
4956 ARNOL, JUDELYN CABANES
4957 ARO, RAQUEL SANTIAGO
4958 ARO, ZENNIA MAE BAJA
4959 AROBO, MAYLEN CAMARILLO
4960 AROC, CHRISTOPHER PABRO
4961 AROCENA, DAN ROBERT AQUINO
4962 AROCENA, SHAIRINE JOY GENETIANO
4963 AROCHA, JOHN LLOYD DANDUAN
4964 AROCO, BRIGETTE BELINO
4965 AROGANTE, JERRY DOSMANOS
4966 AROJADO, DOMINIC ENCISO
4967 AROJADO, DONNA ROSE BARBOSA
4968 AROJO, ALDRIN AGBONG
4969 AROLA, AL-BAKIE LOCSI
4970 ARONCE, RIZEL CANLAPAN
4971 ARONG, EUNICE MAE OCLARIT
4972 ARONG, JONNAFE SILAWAN
4973 AROPON, VENICE CASERES
4974 AROT, JERCEL LABNOTIN
4975 AROÑA, RINA JOY ARLOS
4976 ARPA, JESSA PALLAZA
4977 ARPILLEDA, ARGIECEL TEJANO
4978 ARPILLEDA, JOSHUA SALARZA
4979 ARPILLEDA, RHEA JEAN MANON-OG
4980 ARPON, CHARLENE HINGPIS
4981 ARPON, CHERY MAE DALAGAN
4982 ARPON, HAROLD BANDAIREL
4983 ARPON, JOENEL NOQUERA
4984 ARPON, KATRINA DURA
4985 ARPON, PRINCE NEREUS PADECIO
4986 ARPON, REYMARK SHENN FERNANDEZ
4987 ARQUE, BRIAN MONDRAGON
4988 ARQUE, MYLA DELFIN
4989 ARQUERO, ABEGAIL CORPUZ
4990 ARQUERO, JENNY DANTIC
4991 ARQUERO, JOSEPH ALFONSO MAGUIGAD
4992 ARQUERO, MARJORIE COLLADO
4993 ARQUERO, VICKY GEDUSPAN
4994 ARQUILOS, ALTER MA MAE ROSALES
4995 ARQUINES, RUSSEL DE REAL
4996 ARQUIO, AIZA ENCABO
4997 ARQUIO, MYRA DIONISIO
4998 ARQUISOLA, BEA AGUSTIN
4999 ARQUISOLA, CARMELLI MARIE MORAGA
5000 ARQUISOLA, DAREEN ALMIROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 102 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 ARQUISOLA, JERICK MAHINAY
5002 ARQUIZA, EDLIX JHON VERROYA
5003 ARQUIZA, JEAN AMILYN SUMPIAO
5004 ARQUIZA, JOHN PAUL AMANSEC
5005 ARQUIZOLA, CARMENA MENDOZA
5006 ARRABE, DARYL EBRON
5007 ARRABIS, AILYN MANACOP
5008 ARRABIS, DEURS MADIAM
5009 ARRADAZA, HANNAHGRACE SALAMPUTAN
5010 ARREGLO, HANNAH IVY UMBAO
5011 ARREVALO, KINBERLEE DABLO
5012 ARREZA, ELSA DUENA
5013 ARREZA, GENLE POLITO
5014 ARREZA, JUDILYN DONOSO
5015 ARREZA, KAREN DANCEL
5016 ARREZA, MATH DOLIENTE
5017 ARRIAGA, SHYANE AGATHA VILLAVERDE
5018 ARRIEGA, ALYSSA MAE SANTOS
5019 ARRIESGADO, EVEJANE MONTECALVO
5020 ARRIESGADO, GLYSSA CASIO
5021 ARRIESGADO, IRENE SUMALINOG
5022 ARRIESGADO, JENNY MARFA
5023 ARRIETA, JUNNALOUR TANGARO
5024 ARRIOLA, CAROL CANTERAS
5025 ARRIOLA, ELAINE BUNYI
5026 ARRIOLA, JACKELINE PECATO
5027 ARRIOLA, JOLLY ANN FERRERA
5028 ARRIOLA, MARY JANE DE CASTRO
5029 ARRIOLA, RICCI DEPATILLO
5030 ARRIOLA, VANESSA LOU BASAS
5031 ARRO, JEA ANN SIBUG
5032 ARRO, NOILYN SIASON
5033 ARROBANG, ANGEL SONICO
5034 ARROFO, JULIE ANN TOMAODOS
5035 ARROGANTE, JENNIFER FAJARDO
5036 ARROJADO, CYTHEL SARAGA
5037 ARROJADO, JOHN FRANCIS TOLIBAS
5038 ARROYO, ANGELICA LONDONG
5039 ARROYO, CHRISTINA DIONES
5040 ARROYO, CRESAM DAWN PANSACALA
5041 ARROYO, DAIAN ROSE CUSTODIO
5042 ARROYO, JELYN GENEROSO
5043 ARROYO, JILLIAN MAE ESTABILLO
5044 ARROYO, JUDELYN VISCA
5045 ARROYO, KATRINA ERNESTINE BORROMEO
5046 ARROYO, KHIEMVERLY DEOCAMPO
5047 ARROYO, MARY ROSE FERNANDEZ
5048 ARROYO, MAY ANN ESCOTE
5049 ARROYO, PSYCHE ROSE ZATA
5050 ARROYO, REJEAN SALDIVAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 103 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 ARROYO, RUTCHEL BALSOMO
5052 ARRUIRA, CLAYDS ENCIRAN
5053 ARSAGA, JENNY TUMANGAN
5054 ARSENAL, MA SALVACION LOZANO
5055 ARSENAL, MARK ANTHONY
5056 ARSENIO, AIZEL GANTE
5057 ARSENIO, CHRISTAL JOY CALAMBA
5058 ARSENIO, HANNAH MAE LADEZA
5059 ARSIP, ABDEL-JABBAR LAKBAO
5060 ARSOLA, RODEL CABALIEDA
5061 ARTACHO, AL JOHN DE LA CERNA
5062 ARTAJO, ADLENE GRACE DIMA-ANO
5063 ARTAJO, GINO ROJO
5064 ARTAJO, JOBELLE RETIALO
5065 ARTAJO, PEARL JOY QUILLA
5066 ARTATES, BREZEL SOTTO
5067 ARTATES, JUSTINE DE PEDRO
5068 ARTAZO, SHEILA PLAZA
5069 ARTETA, ANA MARIE PAMELA DAJAC
5070 ARTIAGA, AIZA APELADO
5071 ARTIAGA, GLADWILL FERNANDEZ
5072 ARTIAGA, JUSTIN PILAR BALBUENA
5073 ARTIAGA, ROWELL JOHN BATERNA
5074 ARTIFICIO, RONALD CUSI
5075 ARTIGAS, ROSE ANTONETTE MIJARES
5076 ARTILLO, RICA JOY DOLOCANOG
5077 ARTIOLA, FLORENEL MARQUEZ
5078 ARTIZA, BENZYL MAE DURON
5079 ARTIZUELA, DINA OLIVAR
5080 ARTOZA, QUENNIE ABEGAIL ZABALA
5081 ARTURO, MIA GUANZON
5082 ARTUZ, ALGER DURAN
5083 ARTUZ, VINCE JOSHUA SALOVA
5084 ARUMPAC, TARHATA DAPOSALA
5085 ARUTA, KARLA PIGAR
5086 ARUTA, NOELYN JOY AGUIRRE
5087 ARYAP, CRISTINA MAMUNDAS
5088 ARZADON, AILEEN ABIGAIL MENDOZA
5089 ARZAGA, EDCY LEIGH BARDOLLAS
5090 ARZAGA, ELLA MAE CARO
5091 ARZAGA, HEIDELIZA IGNACIO
5092 ARZAGA, JEZEBEL
5093 ARZAGA, JOMAR JR BARUIZ
5094 ARZAGA, RICA MAE GRAVINO
5095 ARZAGON, LEONARD OLANO
5096 ASAAD, FATIMA RANA KASIM
5097 ASAAD, NARHANA KASIM
5098 ASADA, REA SHINE ANDRADA
5099 ASADON, REINA COROT
5100 ASAHID, RAYMOND ADLAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 104 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 ASAJAR, CHLOIE SANTIAGO
5102 ASAJAR, LHINETTE CADIZ
5103 ASAMLI, CALVIN KIM LOZANO
5104 ASAN, DANROSE GONZALES
5105 ASANON, IVY GUMONONG
5106 ASANZA, ALVIN ECHANO
5107 ASANZA, EDISON JR BERMEJO
5108 ASANZA, JUNE NALYN ANTONES
5109 ASARAK, YASIR ASILO
5110 ASARAL, KAYE CALIMQUIM
5111 ASARIA, SAMMY ATONG
5112 ASAS, CIARA ALCANTARA
5113 ASAS, MA CAMILLE PABALAN
5114 ASAS, MARIA ALTHEA ALOMBRO
5115 ASAYTONO, JOHN MICHAEL COJA
5116 ASAYTONO, MARY ANN ABASOLA
5117 ASAYTUNO, CHERRY PONTUYA
5118 ASCABANO, CHARLOTTE LOUISE TAPIA
5119 ASCAÑO, DARWIN POLO
5120 ASCAÑO, KRISTINE ANN SALVADOR
5121 ASCAÑO, PRECIOUS CLAIRE SIAPNO
5122 ASCUNA, CHRISTELLE JOY BOMEDIANO
5123 ASCUTIA, ELVIE VELIZON
5124 ASDAIN, ALDISON MARTINEZ
5125 ASDALI, NERSAN MARIE ASIDOY
5126 ASEBUQUE, SHEENA MAE ESTRELLA
5127 ASEDILLAS, CRISTINE BUNTALILID
5128 ASEJO, CHRISTENNE FRONDOZA
5129 ASEJO, RONA MAE BELLEN
5130 ASEK, ESTRAN BULAKON
5131 ASENCI, KIMBERLY VICERA
5132 ASENCIO, RAFAEL CAMUS
5133 ASENCIO, RAFAELA CAMUS
5134 ASENDIENTE, CHENIE GAE CAPUYAN
5135 ASENJO, JONATHAN ARAGON
5136 ASENJO, STEPHEN BRYAN CABUGUAS
5137 ASENTISTA, ALGEN MAE CALUMBA
5138 ASENTISTA, GERLIE MARIE NUGAL
5139 ASENTISTA, IVY PALANAS
5140 ASENTISTA, JOVETH DOMEN
5141 ASENTISTA, MARISA BULAK
5142 ASENTISTA, NIKA BORRES
5143 ASEO, JAY ANN COMADIZO
5144 ASGAR, ZAINAB BUZAR
5145 ASHARY, AZISAH PANGANDAMAN
5146 ASHMAD, BEN ADZAR RICOFUERTO
5147 ASI, ABIGAEL FAYE GARCIA
5148 ASI, ANDREA MAUREEN TOLENTINO
5149 ASI, JACREI GARCIA
5150 ASI, RHEA DEL MUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 105 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 ASI, ROAIDA USMAN
5152 ASI, VINSON DAPOG
5153 ASIERTO, ARWIN JAY BARINOGA
5154 ASIGNAR, MICHELLE RIZADA
5155 ASILO, ARDIE KEVIN ANUNCIADO
5156 ASILO, GINA REYNALDO
5157 ASILO, KRIXTENE LEE HERNANDEZ
5158 ASILO, MA LILIBETH BARADILLO
5159 ASILO, VANESA DIAZ
5160 ASILUM, JAY CARINE ESTAPIA
5161 ASILUM, KATHLEEN PALMEROLA
5162 ASILUM, NICOLE ARRIESGADO
5163 ASIM, ANDREW CELES
5164 ASINAS, INGRID PUNZALAN
5165 ASINGUA, JOSHUA GAVIN
5166 ASINGUA, VINCENT ROY PEDALINO
5167 ASINO, XANDERLYN ALVAREZ
5168 ASIO, COLEEN MARI GRUSPE
5169 ASIO, MARIA LOURDES MAGANA
5170 ASIO, MARICRIS PANTALEON
5171 ASIO, ROSEMARIE GASPAR
5172 ASIROT, MA ROSE ANN BENITEZ
5173 ASIS, AILENE DELA CRUZ
5174 ASIS, ANGELICA BONGHANOY
5175 ASIS, APRIL JOYCE RUMBAOA
5176 ASIS, CAROL TAPUS
5177 ASIS, JHOREMAR MALDO
5178 ASIS, JOHN LEMUEL OSMEÑA
5179 ASIS, JUVELYN OLIVER
5180 ASIS, KAREN HAZELLE LIRAY
5181 ASIS, MARJON AMISTOSO
5182 ASIS, RIONA LYN SECUGAL
5183 ASIS, ROEZA OPENDA
5184 ASIS, SHEILA MAE OLIVER
5185 ASISTENTE, BEN JAMES AGUASAN
5186 ASISTER, ART JOY SULOG
5187 ASISTIN, LUISA LABAO
5188 ASITRE, MYLA PAULAR
5189 ASJAD, FATIMA ADJAIN
5190 ASKALI, ARDEN HAYUDINI
5191 ASLOR, JOANA DELA CRUZ
5192 ASMAD, MUHAYMEEN JR ISKANDAL
5193 ASMAD, NICHELLE LOU EBUEZA
5194 ASMOD, ERVIC JOY
5195 ASMOLO, ARCHIE AGRABA
5196 ASNA, FRANCIS CLINT FRONDOZO
5197 ASNA, ROWENA LLANOS
5198 ASNAWI, ABDUL PATTA JAMMANG
5199 ASO, EDEMIE ANSAO
5200 ASO, XELCA JOY YBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 106 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 ASOMBRADO, CHIARAH MARIE MASCARIÑAS
5202 ASOMBRADO, CHRISTINE CASLIB
5203 ASOMBRADO, MELYN BOYBANTING
5204 ASONG, BENJIE BERBAL
5205 ASONTO, MARISOL FERRER
5206 ASOR, HAZEL MARIE NOLLORA
5207 ASOR, MART SAN ANDRES
5208 ASOR, RUDETH CASTILLO
5209 ASOR, RUTH RAMOS
5210 ASORIAS, IVONY HUYO
5211 ASORO, JEANNETTE ALTO
5212 ASOTEA, KIM REVELLAME
5213 ASOY, DANIELLE FRIANY GULAYAN
5214 ASOY, JASMIN REJAS
5215 ASOY, JUMHER ARNIGO
5216 ASOY, NEMUEL CUADRA
5217 ASOY, RANDY BATES
5218 ASOY, RICA GILBERO
5219 ASPA, DENISE ROSE ILAGAN
5220 ASPA, JESSA MARIE MENDOZA
5221 ASPA, MARK ANGELO DELUMPA
5222 ASPA, RUBILYN BACANI
5223 ASPACIO, MARCUS NAPOLEON DAUZ
5224 ASPE, MARIA CRISTINA RHEA SOTELO
5225 ASPERA, CLARENCE LAMPAGO
5226 ASPERA, GENESIS BARROQUILLO
5227 ASPERA, MARVE JANE ACLARACION
5228 ASPERO, JENALYN GRANADA
5229 ASPILAN, JOHANN TOL-AN
5230 ASPILLA, MARJORIE UBAS
5231 ASPILLAGA, ANITA LUBRICA
5232 ASPILLAGA, HARRY DANNY LIWAGON
5233 ASPIRAS, GLADYS PASIG
5234 ASPIRAS, MARJORIE NAVIDA
5235 ASPIRIN, ERWIN CASTILLO
5236 ASPRER, CAMELLA ESTANOCO
5237 ASPRIN, CLARIZZA DE GUZMAN
5238 ASPRIN, WENNIE LYN JEQUINTO
5239 ASTACA-AN, MATT CUSTORA
5240 ASTARANI, ALMUNSHAR ALPHA
5241 ASTEJADA, ROWENA CURIOSO
5242 ASTIBE, FATIMA MAE VARGAS
5243 ASTIBE, KIM ARHLEY ELCARTE
5244 ASTIJADA, KLEA DANTE
5245 ASTILLERO, EDGAR ANTHONY PUNO
5246 ASTILLERO, ELAICA MERELOS
5247 ASTILLERO, ELLA MAE FUTALAN
5248 ASTILLERO, JULIE ARGALLON
5249 ASTILLERO, REAJANE GALEA
5250 ASTILLO, MARIE ANGELE TADLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 107 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 ASTORGA, KIMBERLY JOY CATENZA
5252 ASTORGA, MA SHAIRA SYQUINA KAYE JAWAY
5253 ASTORGA, MARY JEAN ESPINOSA
5254 ASTORGA, RENE ROSE SALANGO
5255 ASTRERO, ALBERT ANTOLIN
5256 ASTROLOGO, JUDE MOHLER
5257 ASTRONOMIA, DIANA APRIL PASAGOY
5258 ASTRONOMO, GLADYS GALORPORT
5259 ASTRONOMO, LUTHER JAY SATUR
5260 ASTRONOMO, ZION KREHL
5261 ASTUDILLO, IRISH JOY DIAWAN
5262 ASTUDILLO, LIEZL RILLERA
5263 ASUBE, LHUVIEN MAE GARCIA
5264 ASUM, AERAH ALIFAH PANGCOGA
5265 ASUMBRA, CES’T LA VIE CAÑETE
5266 ASUMBRA, HOPE SHEIH
5267 ASUMBRADO, ANGELMAR OLMOGUEZ
5268 ASUNAN, ANNIE LEE ZULUETA
5269 ASUNAN, LOYD LEACHON
5270 ASUNCION, AMELIA DELOS SANTOS
5271 ASUNCION, AMOR JR WAEYAN
5272 ASUNCION, BENEDICT SALAGAN
5273 ASUNCION, CECILE JEAN TORILLAS
5274 ASUNCION, DARYLL ANDRE KEITH HERNANDEZ
5275 ASUNCION, EDMON BALLAD
5276 ASUNCION, ELOISA GRACE PAYAWAL
5277 ASUNCION, ELOISA JEAN CASTILLO
5278 ASUNCION, GEMMA CLAIRE CADANG
5279 ASUNCION, HEHERSON VALLEJOS
5280 ASUNCION, JANECA CAPANGYARIHAN
5281 ASUNCION, JANICE HILARIO
5282 ASUNCION, JAQUELYN TAGUINOD
5283 ASUNCION, JEFFREY MANLAPAZ
5284 ASUNCION, JENNY GOZAR
5285 ASUNCION, JERWIN DEL ROSARIO
5286 ASUNCION, JESUSA LUCES
5287 ASUNCION, JOAN PACOT
5288 ASUNCION, JOANNA MAE OGOY
5289 ASUNCION, JOHN BENEDICT CODON
5290 ASUNCION, JONEL CORPUZ
5291 ASUNCION, KARIZ AIRA ALVARADO
5292 ASUNCION, LEMAR BARROGA
5293 ASUNCION, LERWIN JR CASTILLO
5294 ASUNCION, LOVELY JOYCE VALENCIA
5295 ASUNCION, MARIA HANNAH DACQUEL
5296 ASUNCION, MARK JOSEPH CAPULONG
5297 ASUNCION, MARK PAUL MIGUEL
5298 ASUNCION, MARY GOLD MOZO
5299 ASUNCION, PRINCES JOY DAGUIO
5300 ASUNCION, RICA MAE MINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 108 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 ASUNCION, RICHELLE ANN RAMOS
5302 ASUNCION, RIZEL BRANDEL REDUBLADO
5303 ASUNCION, RIZZA MAE GARMA
5304 ASUNCION, RODA FERNANDEZ
5305 ASUNCION, RONA BERSAMINA
5306 ASUNCION, RONALENE GALANG
5307 ASUNCION, ROSELILY UNABIA
5308 ASUNCION, SHARMINE GRACE OMANDAC
5309 ASUNCION, SHARON ABACO
5310 ASUNTO, JENNIFER TOMAROY
5311 ASUNTO, MAE APRIL ROSE ABECIA
5312 ASUNTO, MARYLOU TROCIO
5313 ASUQUE, PRINCESS JESSA CABULIT
5314 ASURTO, LENNY LOTINO
5315 ASUTILLA, REX DANIEL ANTONIO
5316 ASWIT, VINCENT LAGAYAN
5317 ASYAO, VANESSA VILLARAMA
5318 AT-AT, BRYANPHOL SOJOR
5319 ATAB, CHRISTILLE PANCHO
5320 ATAB, ELVIE JOY BALIMBA
5321 ATACADOR, JAN PATRICK AREVALO
5322 ATACADOR, JERRY PONCE
5323 ATACADOR, PABLO BULAC
5324 ATAD, MAJA GRACIA ARROYO
5325 ATADERO, JELYN JOY ANDRE-E
5326 ATADERO, MARICAR NIDOY
5327 ATAG, MARK CHRISTIAN PALAYAR
5328 ATAJAR, JESSA MAE SALAZAR
5329 ATAL, JOHN REYNOLD BUCAYU
5330 ATAM, ROLYN JOY MUYANO
5331 ATAM, VENUS LOCANTE
5332 ATAMOSA, REGIE MIE
5333 ATAN, ELSILYN BANGCAYA
5334 ATANACIO, DENNIS BOMBASE
5335 ATANACIO, MELDIE PASCUAL
5336 ATANANTE, KIVEN JAY BUENA
5337 ATANANTE, MARY ROSE LIBRIA
5338 ATANAYA, NICOLE ARUGAY
5339 ATANGAN, CLAIRE BANTAY
5340 ATANI, USMAN NANANG
5341 ATAP, KRISTIN MALUBAY
5342 ATAP, LESLIE ANN MAYLON
5343 ATAS-BALKA, MARY LUZ LANGPAWEN
5344 ATAY, AMEA FERANDO
5345 ATAY, COLYN MAY COTORON
5346 ATAY, RAGINE VILLATURA
5347 ATCHERO, KIMBERLY CORREA
5348 ATE, JOHN JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
5349 ATE-TEO, KIMBERLY MASANGRAY
5350 ATENCIO, ALYSSA SAGUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 109 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 ATENCIO, DAN MARC GONZALES
5352 ATENCIO, MARY JOY SABUCO
5353 ATENDER, EMIL AURELIO
5354 ATENDIDO, DANIELLE SIMPRON
5355 ATENDIDO, GIOVANNI CARLO LAJARCA
5356 ATENDIDO, JEANICA MAPAYE
5357 ATENDIDO, JUISANNE GABAY
5358 ATENDIDO, MARY JOY BALANQUIT
5359 ATENTA, JEREMIAH ARREZA
5360 ATENTA, NALLA MAE BATONG
5361 ATENTA, PRINCESS ILONA JEAN DEALCA
5362 ATENTAR, MARIZ JANE PEÑAMANTE
5363 ATENTAR, MIRIAM ASANTOR
5364 ATENTAR, RONALYN FORMARAN
5365 ATEZ, ALMA MANAYON
5366 ATIAN, ANTONIETTA JULIANDA
5367 ATIANZA, JEAH ESPELA
5368 ATIBING, MARIE-ANN PEREZ
5369 ATIE, CHRISTIAN MARK MENDOZA
5370 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL VIRREY
5371 ATIENZA, AIRA AMAR
5372 ATIENZA, CAMILLE OBEDOZA
5373 ATIENZA, CHARITO DEPEÑA
5374 ATIENZA, CHRISTINE JOY GANIA
5375 ATIENZA, CLAUDINE LUARCA
5376 ATIENZA, DOPEE SIAN
5377 ATIENZA, ELBERT DUMANACAL
5378 ATIENZA, GILVIE LOU SARACANLAO
5379 ATIENZA, JAMMY RUTH OLIVA
5380 ATIENZA, JAYMHEL JOAQUIN
5381 ATIENZA, JELLA MICACH OBRERO
5382 ATIENZA, JERONE CATAPANG
5383 ATIENZA, JESSEREN GRANADA
5384 ATIENZA, JOSEPHINE PANGANIBAN
5385 ATIENZA, KYLE DAVID VILLASTER
5386 ATIENZA, LAICA MAGNAYE
5387 ATIENZA, LAURO JR PARAISO
5388 ATIENZA, LEE-ANN VERGARA
5389 ATIENZA, LEI DIANE CAPUNO
5390 ATIENZA, MA NERIZ DE JESUS
5391 ATIENZA, MARCYL COLOSA
5392 ATIENZA, MARY GRACE PANGANIBAN
5393 ATIENZA, MARY JANE VILLAPANDO
5394 ATIENZA, MAX DANIEL NOLEAL
5395 ATIENZA, MICHELLE RESABA
5396 ATIENZA, MIKEE VILLALON
5397 ATIENZA, NEIZLE CERBO
5398 ATIENZA, RENZ GERALD PURIFICACION
5399 ATIENZA, ROSE YEDDA NEMEÑO
5400 ATIENZA, RUTH TOLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 110 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 ATIENZA, SHIELA DE LA LUNA
5402 ATIENZA, WILLYN SALVADOR
5403 ATIENZA, WILMARK SALVADOR
5404 ATIENZA, WINCEL MENDOZA
5405 ATILANO, MICHELLE VILLADARES
5406 ATILANO, WEDELYN FAITH MARZONIA
5407 ATILLEDO, GLORY MAE VICTOSA
5408 ATILLO, JADELYN CHAVEZ
5409 ATILLO, JOIVIC ESPAÑOL
5410 ATINYAO, DEL FINRIE BESTRE
5411 ATIP, QUEENIE ROSE CAGUIOA
5412 ATIPON, LOVELY MALIG-ON
5413 ATIRADO, AIZA SANTANDER
5414 ATIS, ALMA JEAN MONTAO
5415 ATIWAG, GIPHANIE MACLI-ING
5416 ATIWON, JOVIE MAE
5417 ATIZARDO, NICOLE CELOSO
5418 ATO, MARIEL ABUG
5419 ATOK, ELLAH ROSE CABUGOY
5420 ATOLE, ABEGAIL RAMOS
5421 ATOLE, KIMBERLY JOYCE MUSA
5422 ATOLE, KRISTINE BOLO
5423 ATOLE, MARY JOY PADILLO
5424 ATOLE, REGINE GARAY
5425 ATON, ALWILA JUMAWID
5426 ATON, CHRISTINE VERDIDA
5427 ATON, JAPHET MALINAO
5428 ATON, LARAH MAY SANCHEZ
5429 ATON, ROMNICK SANCHEZ
5430 ATON, SHAWN GORRE
5431 ATONEN, BENMAR DUMANAS
5432 ATOS, MARIVIC MISOLAS
5433 ATOS, VERGIE DOMINGO
5434 ATOY, RANNETTE CANLAS
5435 ATREGENIO, OLIN JELL VILLOCINO
5436 ATRERO, CHRISTER JEUS AGUSTIN
5437 ATRIGINIO, PRECIOUS LYDA SANSANO
5438 ATTABAN, CHERRY ANNE BINARAO
5439 ATTABAN, JAYSON AGBAYANI
5440 ATTIP, AMINA KAHAL
5441 ATTO, GETHEL ABE
5442 ATUAN, JAY JR TIMBANG
5443 ATUEL, JERALDINE CYPRES GOOT
5444 ATUEL, JESSA MARIE SAYSON
5445 ATULI, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN
5446 ATUN, ANGEL ROSE JANDOQUILE
5447 ATUN, HAZEL BAHILLO
5448 ATUN, IRISH JOY MURILLO
5449 ATUP, MARJON CABALUNA
5450 ATUP, SARAH MAY GRANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 111 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 ATUPAN, DIADEM CLAIRE PAQUIWAG
5452 ATUTUBO, ROEL DONGSAO
5453 AUAYANG, KRISTINE MAE RAMIREZ
5454 AUCIJO, WINDELIE CARIMAT
5455 AUDIJE, AILA MARIA VANESSA NAGRAMPA
5456 AUDIJE, JON VON REYES
5457 AUDITOR, JADE GODINEZ
5458 AUDITOR, JONALYN CAGOCO
5459 AUDITOR, RONICO MARCIAL
5460 AUGUIS, BERNANDINO TRAZO
5461 AUGUIS, EMELY PASUIT
5462 AUGUIS, FRITZ NIKKO CLIMACO
5463 AUGUIS, IVY FABILLARAN
5464 AUGUSTO, DHEAMAE MATUGUINA
5465 AUGUSTO, KENNETH CYRIL INSO
5466 AUGUSTO, KENT ISAGANI ABAMONGGA
5467 AUGUSTO, MARIA STELLA BANGOY
5468 AUJERO, MARLO PELAEZ
5469 AUM, LEA ABALLE
5470 AUMADA, GEM LEE MATIBAY
5471 AUMADA, ROSE MAY JOY ROJAS
5472 AUMAN, EDEN MAY
5473 AUMAN, JENILYN GABUYA
5474 AUMAN, MARILOU CUNA
5475 AUMAN, VICTORIA KILAG
5476 AUMENTADO, JAMIE ANN MENDEZ
5477 AUNGON, SARALYN REAL
5478 AUNZO, MA MERCEDES FERRER
5479 AURE, APRIL RUTH NAPIGQUIT
5480 AURE, EVGRACE PALEN
5481 AURE, LELIBETH VILLARMINO
5482 AURE, MARY ANN ABLEN
5483 AURE, MARY GRACE ASUNCION
5484 AURE, RESHELYN ANN BUENA
5485 AURELIA, HERBERT CHAVEZ
5486 AURELIO, IRISH JERSEY
5487 AURELIO, JEREMIE JOAN GALILON
5488 AURELIO, KARL KRISTOFER PACATANG
5489 AURELIO, ROLANDO JR
5490 AURELLANA, MARIA AUBREY RANILLO
5491 AURELLANO, SHARA MAE
5492 AUREO, GLOZEL SAHAGON
5493 AUREUS, PRINCES RUBIE MAE PULIA
5494 AURINO, MARLOU APOLINARIO
5495 AURITA, GHENREY BAYO
5496 AURO, JERRED J
5497 AUSA, EDEÑA MARLA CAMACHO
5498 AUSA, EUNICE JEMMIMA LOPEZ
5499 AUSA, GEM APRIL MAGPURI
5500 AUSA, IVY JAMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 112 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 AUSA, MARCK ZHEDRIC LAURIO
5502 AUSAN, CYRIL DIOSO
5503 AUSEJO, JESSE ANCIS
5504 AUSEJO, LIEZL COMELING
5505 AUSEJO, MARY QUEEN GADIANE
5506 AUSEJO, SHEILAMAE AGUILAR
5507 AUSTERO, AMANDA DEN-DEN CABUGAYAN
5508 AUSTERO, BERNADETTE OLINO
5509 AUSTERO, FERLYN HERNANDEZ
5510 AUSTERO, NITCHEL NAVARRO
5511 AUSTERO, SHEILA MAE MANLA
5512 AUSTRIA, ANNALITA MENDOZA
5513 AUSTRIA, ANNIE GRACE CORAL
5514 AUSTRIA, ANTONETTE GUZON
5515 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR LAO
5516 AUSTRIA, ARNOLD JR VALIN
5517 AUSTRIA, BELJO LASCANO
5518 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GABAT
5519 AUSTRIA, CHRISTIAN GAMBOA
5520 AUSTRIA, CIOBELLE ANNE MENDOZA
5521 AUSTRIA, CLARISSE DE LARA
5522 AUSTRIA, DAVID ROY LOSTRENO
5523 AUSTRIA, DHYNSY MAYOMES
5524 AUSTRIA, GLENN LEGASPI
5525 AUSTRIA, HAROLD NILO MERGAL
5526 AUSTRIA, HERMIN JANE TOBIAS
5527 AUSTRIA, HEZEKIAH MACALTAO
5528 AUSTRIA, JAN CHARLAIN MISLOS
5529 AUSTRIA, JAYSON BABALO
5530 AUSTRIA, JERICHO FERRER
5531 AUSTRIA, JHIE ANNE MERCADO
5532 AUSTRIA, LEAH TEMPLO
5533 AUSTRIA, LHYNGELLE CUDALA
5534 AUSTRIA, MA DANICA CANLAS
5535 AUSTRIA, RICKY JOHN ALARTE
5536 AUSTRIA, RIZZABETH RUDIO
5537 AUSTRIA, ROMMEL JR DELIMA
5538 AUSTRIA, SEAN KLEIN NICOLAY COQUIA
5539 AUSTRIA, SHAIRADEL JOYCE ORTEGA
5540 AUSTRIA, SHARLAINE DELOS SANTOS
5541 AUSTRIA, VILMA KATRINA CRISTO
5542 AUSTRIA, XENA NICOLE LOPEZ
5543 AUSTRIA, YEYEN ACABO
5544 AUSTRIACO, RUBY BRIZ
5545 AUSTRIAL, JOHN KENNETH DE OCAMPO
5546 AUTENTICO, JAY MARIEL CUYNO
5547 AUTENTICO, MELBA VILLAPAZ
5548 AUTENTICO, SARAH MAE GALIS
5549 AUTIDA, GEORGE CADIENTE
5550 AUTIDA, JUNJIE IPONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 113 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 AUTIDA, LODELYN OREHUELA
5552 AUTO, MARCY MAE MALAYAS
5553 AUTOR, ROLIE
5554 AUTOR, VINA MAE LLANDA
5555 AUXTERO, ARMILEO CURAY
5556 AUXTERO, JESLIE GAY GRONDIANO
5557 AUXTERO, VANISSA LASPIÑAS
5558 AUZA, HERMIE LUBIANO
5559 AVANCEÑA, MARBY FLOR MADARANG
5560 AVANCEÑA, SUNSHINE ROSACEÑA
5561 AVANTE, EUNICE GECOSALA
5562 AVANZADO, ARMIE BLESS AGPULDO
5563 AVANZADO, CRYSTAL RHEENE TAN
5564 AVANZADO, GIA INOCILLAS
5565 AVE, JUNRICS BAJAN
5566 AVECILLA, GRETCHEL CONDE
5567 AVECILLA, MARCELINA CORPUZ
5568 AVELINA, KRISTY RIZAL
5569 AVELINO, CHARISSE FRANZ CANGAS
5570 AVELINO, ZYDRICK LIGORES
5571 AVELLANA, ARLEE JEN CAPA
5572 AVELLANA, JOSELITO PARMIS
5573 AVELLANA, NICOLE ARANETA
5574 AVELLANEDA, JOVELYN GARCIA
5575 AVELLANEDA, JUVY REVILLA
5576 AVELLANEDA, MARK LOUIE AGUILA
5577 AVELLANIDA, RICARDO JR PANTAY
5578 AVELLANO, DESIREE BUENAVENTURA
5579 AVELLANOZA, ARNOLD DOMINGO
5580 AVENA, AZZALEAH MAE SENA
5581 AVENDANIO, JONA MAE PERESORES
5582 AVENDANIO, MARICEL CASTILLO
5583 AVENDANIO, RONALYN LARITA
5584 AVENDAÑO, MELANIE NAGAR
5585 AVENDAÑO, NOEME DARADAR
5586 AVENIDO, JESSEBEL CURIBA
5587 AVENIDO, JONATHAN DAVID BONAFE
5588 AVENIDO, JOSEPH LABE
5589 AVENIDO, MA KATHLEEN GARCIA
5590 AVENIDO, MARGIE CURIBA
5591 AVENIDO, MARYLOU ARNADO
5592 AVENIDO, NILFE LABE
5593 AVENIDO, RALPH JASON LAURIE
5594 AVENIDO, REYNAN PAGUNALING
5595 AVENIDO, ROSIELA CUYACOT
5596 AVENIR, FERNANDO AGUILAR
5597 AVENO, FEBBIE FORTUNADO
5598 AVENTURADO, ELLYN MAE VALDERAMA
5599 AVENTURADO, MARIA JESUSA VERZOSA
5600 AVERGONZADO, EFREN JR BOYLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 114 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 AVERGONZADO, JENECIL LADAO
5602 AVERILLA, ALONA ARANEL
5603 AVES, JOANAH CHARIZE VIANZON
5604 AVES, MAIMA DOQUILA
5605 AVESTRUZ, ARVIN GONZAGA
5606 AVESTRUZ, GEMMALYNE ACBANG
5607 AVILA, ALEXIS VISITA
5608 AVILA, ALPHINE DELA CRUZ
5609 AVILA, ANA MARIE VIRTUDAZO
5610 AVILA, ANDREA ANNE BAÑADERA
5611 AVILA, APRIL ROSE LUMPOT
5612 AVILA, ARIEL PORTUGAL
5613 AVILA, BABY CAYE OCFEMIA
5614 AVILA, CATHERINE CARPIO
5615 AVILA, CHERRY MAE EQUIBAL
5616 AVILA, CLARISSE IMEE SEDEÑO
5617 AVILA, DAVID KING JACOSALEM
5618 AVILA, DIANE CARISSA ENDRANO
5619 AVILA, DIVINE ROCHELLE
5620 AVILA, IMELDA SEDEÑO
5621 AVILA, JAN JACOB BALACA
5622 AVILA, JENALYN MAGCOSTA
5623 AVILA, JOSELITO JR ARABEJO
5624 AVILA, JUDY TULANG
5625 AVILA, MA THRECIA MAE PARUNGAO
5626 AVILA, MA VERONICA DE LOS REYES
5627 AVILA, MARIA THERESA CARVAJAL
5628 AVILA, MARIFE CORPUZ
5629 AVILA, MARJORIE PALOMPON
5630 AVILA, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
5631 AVILA, MARY JOY ANN ARANETA
5632 AVILA, MAUREEN MARIE MOLLANIDA
5633 AVILA, MIA CUTAMORA
5634 AVILA, PATRICIA ANN CIOCSON
5635 AVILA, RHEALYN OSORNO
5636 AVILA, ROGELIO JR FAURILLO
5637 AVILA, ROSHEL CORVERA
5638 AVILA, SPHENCZR DIONISIO
5639 AVILA, VANESSA MAE QUIMBA
5640 AVILA, VINA MANGUI
5641 AVILES, JULIE ANN ROGELIO
5642 AVILLANO, KAREN BALISORO
5643 AVILLANOZA, JOLINA PARCASIO
5644 AVILLANOZA, MARY ANNE ORTILLANO
5645 AVILOS, MERCY NUÑEZ
5646 AVINO, JOYME POTES
5647 AVIOLA, JAY FERMANTE
5648 AVIOLA, RONALYN TEPORA
5649 AVISADO, AILEEN OGNILLA
5650 AVISO, JANICE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 115 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 AVISO, MIRIAM COLINA
5652 AVISO, RL JEAN GERMINAL
5653 AVISTADO, ABIGAIL CALIZO
5654 AVITO, JOANNA MARIE OSORIO
5655 AVORQUE, FRINCIS PALENCIA
5656 AWA, JAPHET COLONA
5657 AWA, VENICE IRIS IBARRETA
5658 AWALI, MARQUE VILLABITO
5659 AWALIE, SARAMIE YUSOP
5660 AWAO, ORPHA POCYAO
5661 AWAS, ARCHIE PASIGUE
5662 AWAYAN, RIONAH SEDAYON
5663 AWID, LORRYBETH LABOR
5664 AWID, MELODY MARCHOLE QUINAMOT
5665 AWILAN, JUSTINE RAE QUERIDO
5666 AWING, AURELIA ADDATU
5667 AWING, JO-ANN DIMCO
5668 AWIS, RUSSELL CULAING
5669 AWITEN, GUENDY MATAQUEL
5670 AWO, CHARISH GALO
5671 AXALAN, REA BINAY
5672 AY-AD, PHILIP VERGEL ESCARO
5673 AYA, LEO MENICE ONGOY
5674 AYA-AY, AILEEN RITCHA
5675 AYA-AY, ANALIZA ABOY
5676 AYA-AY, GIRLEE ROLDAN
5677 AYA-AY, MERY GIRLIE RAS
5678 AYA-AY, MOSES DENGAL
5679 AYAD, ARJELYN AGUINALDO
5680 AYAD, JOANAMEL RICOTE
5681 AYADA, FARISA BANGCOLIT
5682 AYAG, LINA JANE DUAN
5683 AYAG, RICARDO JR ERER
5684 AYAGAN, MARICEL BALBAGUIO
5685 AYALA, ANGELO VALENCIA
5686 AYALA, CATALINA LACASTE
5687 AYALA, JACKSON CAMPOS
5688 AYALA, JANNO LLYOD MONGADO
5689 AYALA, JAY PEREZ
5690 AYALA, JHUN MAR RAFAEL
5691 AYALA, JOSEPHINE OTACAN
5692 AYALA, MARIDOLE SALVOZA
5693 AYAMAN, ELYNITA DAYAG
5694 AYANA, JENELYN CATALAN
5695 AYANAN, CLARIBEL COL
5696 AYAO, BAI YASMIN ABDULADTIS
5697 AYAP, MICHELLE CORPUZ
5698 AYAP, WENNIE REGLOS
5699 AYAPANA, CLARIZZA TABLANG
5700 AYAPANA, JOY SIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 116 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 AYATON, JOI ANN COLABRES
5702 AYAWAN, WELLIANO SABILLO
5703 AYBAN, RHOSLEAN KATE LABBOT
5704 AYCARDO, JUFHEM VISTA
5705 AYCARDO, SAMANTHA KAYE MARIÑO
5706 AYCO, FLORDELIZ ENLANGAN
5707 AYCO, JASPER SANCHEZ
5708 AYCO, JENNY BABE MIDAL
5709 AYCOCHO, LIEZL MAYORES
5710 AYDALLA, JINKY PEREZ
5711 AYEN, SCARLET ZUSANE ISAGAN
5712 AYENG, ANNA ROSE TORRES
5713 AYENTO, DIANNE KAYE LAINDAG
5714 AYENTO, MELANIE BALTONADO
5715 AYENTO, NARCISO III EUGENIO
5716 AYING, APRIL RUTH ACERO
5717 AYING, CARMEL ABEJO
5718 AYING, GRACE ANN CURTINA
5719 AYING, HERMOGENES BARRIOS
5720 AYING, RECHYL ICOY
5721 AYING, RUAH ACERO
5722 AYO, BRENDA DOMDOM
5723 AYO, FLORA MAY MAGALLANES
5724 AYO, JOHN PAUL DOMASIG
5725 AYO, KIM LIZETTE DELFIN
5726 AYO, RIZA MAE TARUC
5727 AYOB, AZIDDIN MONIB
5728 AYOB, JABBIRA ABDULLAH
5729 AYOBA, RICHEL PANGGILAN
5730 AYOC, EDCHEL CAÑETE
5731 AYOC, JONNYL ALA
5732 AYOC, RHEA MAE ORACOY
5733 AYOCHOK, EMMA ANGID
5734 AYOHAN, JOSHUA ARIOLA
5735 AYOMANA, KATHLYN MAE ROSEL
5736 AYON, JAYSON SOLIS
5737 AYON, LADY ANN OREVILLO
5738 AYONGAO, MAVE BERMOY
5739 AYONON, JENNIFER MAE LACERNA
5740 AYOP, MISHEL
5741 AYOS, CRISTAL JANE CARORO
5742 AYROSO, WAYLA MARI BAUTISTA
5743 AYSON, AIRA MARIE DE GUZMAN
5744 AYSON, ALFREDA MARIE SUMAGAYSAY
5745 AYSON, ELEENNAE LOVE MACARAEG
5746 AYSON, ELMABEL TOLIBAS
5747 AYSON, GINA ESPULGAR
5748 AYSON, MELBERT CINCO
5749 AYSON, NORMAN BARDE
5750 AYSON, SHIRLEY BENAVENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 117 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 AYTONA, CRISHA LEYTE
5752 AYTONA, NANCY MARILLANO
5753 AYUBAN, ANGELYN ASAS
5754 AYUBAN, APRIL ROSE HERNAEZ
5755 AYUBAN, CHRISTY JOY BELOCURA
5756 AYUBAN, NIÑA JANE CALUBAN
5757 AYUBO, CHARINA RAMOS
5758 AYUDAN, VENUS CLAIRE TINDUNGAN
5759 AYUDAR, FIL VINCENT TINAMPAY
5760 AYUDAR, MA ZAIPEN CARIAGA
5761 AYUNAN, BEDORIA HEDO
5762 AYUNO, CHRISTIE LOU OCHIGUE
5763 AYUNON, THELMA ARCIENTO
5764 AYUNTING, JAMIEL
5765 AYUP, MICHAEL ANGELO BALSIQUE
5766 AYUPAN, JASON JAMES NOBLEZA
5767 AYUSO, VIVIAN PINSAN
5768 AZADA, DIANNE TERREN
5769 AZADA, ERUEL PELEA
5770 AZALDO, JERRY JR ARINGO
5771 AZARCON, ANDRE BRIAN DIVINAGRACIA
5772 AZARCON, ARCILYN BALBIN
5773 AZARCON, CRISIL JEAN BENSIG
5774 AZARCON, ERYLL CRIS MANAGAD
5775 AZARCON, GLENMAR VILLARO
5776 AZARCON, IRISH COLE
5777 AZARCON, JENEZIEL MAXINO
5778 AZARCON, MA CASSANDRA CAMU
5779 AZARCON, RENA MAE DUAZO
5780 AZARES, MARITES SAURO
5781 AZARES, MAYBEL EVANGELIO
5782 AZARES, ROPERT JORDAN ZARA
5783 AZARIS, GAIL MAURIN ASUELA
5784 AZAÑA, AIZA TESORERO
5785 AZAÑA, DYANARA BASIA
5786 AZAÑA, MA CHRISTINA ABAQUITA
5787 AZAÑA, MICHELLE BEGINO
5788 AZAÑA, MICHELLE MIRABONA
5789 AZAÑES, NIÑO JAMIN BONOT
5790 AZAÑES, ROSE ANN PAIGO
5791 AZCARRAGA, KATRINA NANG
5792 AZCUETA, ESPERANZA TATSON
5793 AZIB, SITTI MARRA BARING
5794 AZNA, DIANA JANE MORILLA
5795 AZNAR, MARC ANDREW REODIQUE
5796 AZORES, MARY ROSE ARMADA
5797 AZOTE, RONNIE JR CUA
5798 AZUCENA, CLARICE GOMEZ
5799 AZUCENA, JANINE STEPHANIE SAPAL
5800 AZUCENA, JOAN MANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 118 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 AZUCENA, LAICA GILE
5802 AZUCENA, LAIRA GILE
5803 AZUCENA, LODY BARILLOS
5804 AZUCENA, MARILOU ZOILO
5805 AZUELA, MARY GRACE TEVES
5806 AZUELO, MARSHANELLE ABAYAN
5807 AZUL, ALONA AYALA
5808 AZUL, CHERRY VI CARANI
5809 AZUL, JOVELYN MAHUMOT
5810 AZUMA, JANRIO MANZANO
5811 AZUMA, SUZETTE FERNANDEZ
5812 AZUNAR, LOVELY ALLADO
5813 AZUPARDO, JHANETE BERSAMERA
5814 AZUR, JONAH MAE ELLES
5815 AZUR, WILMA CANTORNE
5816 AZURA, ARIES GLINO
5817 AZURA, CHRISTIAN JADE GA
5818 AZURA, JOVELON DERILO
5819 AZURES, GIANCARLO OROZCO
5820 AZURIN, IRISH CALAGUAN
5821 AZURIN, KENETTE LEMU
5822 AZURIN, MARJORIE BITAGO
5823 AÑANA, VERONICA ROSALES
5824 AÑAR, RUTH GOC-ONG
5825 AÑASCO, LEAH AUMENTADO
5826 AÑASCO, MAY JUANNA PUDALAN
5827 AÑASCO, MAYFLOR DEGAMO
5828 AÑASCO, STEFHANY MENDOZA
5829 AÑERO, LOUIGEAN BULADO
5830 AÑES, GEMMA SALENTES
5831 AÑO, LADYLYN APARATO
5832 AÑOBER, AILYN SAGUING
5833 AÑOLA, ROMARTH JHON MEDALLA
5834 AÑONUEVO, AIRA ANGAY
5835 AÑONUEVO, ALEC FRANCESCA ADOLFO
5836 AÑONUEVO, ALLAN MIRABUENOS
5837 AÑONUEVO, ARRIANE JOY LEYESA
5838 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE OROLFO
5839 AÑONUEVO, CARIES RAMOS
5840 AÑONUEVO, LEIH ANNE QUEZON
5841 AÑONUEVO, MA FE BIESCAS
5842 AÑONUEVO, NELLY LAGUERTA
5843 AÑONUEVO, OMAR RADOVAN
5844 AÑONUEVO, RONALYN MURALLA
5845 AÑORA, JENNIFER AÑOSA
5846 AÑORA, MELCHISEDEC ANTOINE LAURENT BALATAYO
5847 AÑORA, REGINE CORITICO
5848 AÑORA, RELENE QUIREQUIRE
5849 AÑORA, ROXAN JOY CABILIN
5850 AÑOSA, JOYCE APURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 119 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 BA-AY, CECILIO JR CORONADO
5852 BA-OY, JAYMARIE SABYAT
5853 BAA, RUBIRA GARVEZ
5854 BAAGIN, DIVINE MYRRH ESCOBAR
5855 BAAKAL, HIDAYA ABDULKARIM
5856 BAAL, JANETH MADRIGAL
5857 BAAL, JONALYN SAMARITA
5858 BAAL, MARICAR CORTEZ
5859 BAANG, VAN ALFRED III ROSALES
5860 BAAS, EDITHA MALIGAYA
5861 BAAY, DAISYMAE GARAO
5862 BAAY, DESIREE TESIO
5863 BAAY, DOMINIC URBANO
5864 BAAY, JUDY ANN VILLAVER
5865 BAAY, NORAMIE ROSALITA
5866 BAAY, ROGEN LUDOVICE
5867 BAAY, SRENZA JUNE MARTINEZ
5868 BAAY, STEPHANIE CAJES
5869 BABA, DIOCEL AMBAG
5870 BABA, RONELYN VILLANUEVA
5871 BABAC, LAYLEN ROQUERO
5872 BABAGAY, ROSE ANN QUIJANO
5873 BABAGAY, RUNY JADE DACERA
5874 BABAN, ARLENE ABELLON
5875 BABAN, JENAMAE PALENCIA
5876 BABANO, IYDLL APRIL ABAGGAN
5877 BABAO, ANGELITA CORTAS
5878 BABAO, IRENE LANARIO
5879 BABAO, NESIE JANE CANCHICO
5880 BABARAN, JAYSON ROCAPOR
5881 BABARAN, MARY GRACE RESPICIO
5882 BABARAN, MAY FERRARIS
5883 BABARAN, RENEE LEI ANDRADE
5884 BABAS, HAIDI BELLE CARLOS
5885 BABASA, ANGELICA EMBIDO
5886 BABASA, ASTRID KYST MATULAC
5887 BABASA, JOANNA MARIE FERRER
5888 BABASA, SAMMY BOY CORTEZANO
5889 BABASA, SHADROCK CASTAÑEDA
5890 BABASORO, MARIVIC BANTIGUI
5891 BABATID, DIANE CAMILLE BASNILLO
5892 BABAY, FRANCIA JOVEN
5893 BABAYAN, FRANCIS PAUL LEQUIGAN
5894 BABAYSON, ANTHONY SAYOC
5895 BABIA, HAZEL JADMAN
5896 BABIA, NOEME SALANGRON
5897 BABIA, RYZEL ABROGUEÑA
5898 BABIDA, JENZ MICAH CORPUZ
5899 BABIDA, METCILLANE DANILA
5900 BABIERA, ROSEMARIE ANN NADUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 120 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 BABILA, CHREZLE MHAE FLORESE
5902 BABINA, DONABEL PELAGIO
5903 BABOL, GRACE BELARMINO
5904 BABOL, JESRAEL GUTIERREZ
5905 BABON, EDNA NABLO
5906 BABON, ROSABELLE ABAN
5907 BABOR, JOAN AUSTRIA
5908 BABOR, MARIA NAE ROMANO
5909 BABOR, PAMELA JIMENEZ
5910 BABOR, PAUL GERALD BULAY
5911 BABOR, YVONY KAYE LAGARNIA
5912 BACABAC, JOY ANGELINE ONTOG
5913 BACABAC, PRINCESS JOHYNIE BULAN
5914 BACACAO, BLISS TIMA
5915 BACAG, ANA LOU BALIMBA
5916 BACAGAN, ANALYN ILAGAN
5917 BACAL, SHAIRENE JOYCE FRANCISCO
5918 BACALANDO, KRISTY BELLA FUENTES
5919 BACALANGCO, NIECOLE LARGO
5920 BACALE, GINEL JOYCE BERNARDINO
5921 BACALING, MERY FHE ARBACAN
5922 BACALLA, NEMISSHA FI BATULAN
5923 BACALLA, RICHMER HAYUDINI
5924 BACALLAN, FREYA JUTELE PABILA
5925 BACALSO, CARLO PORIO
5926 BACALSO, CATHERINE MONG
5927 BACALSO, JAYLENE GUMELA
5928 BACALSO, KHAYE PANGILINAN
5929 BACALSO, OFELIA DE LEON
5930 BACALSO, PETER DEVILLERES
5931 BACALSO, PRINCESS IVY DANGANON
5932 BACALSO, RENALYN BACAMANTE
5933 BACALSO, ROSAL JANE MUSOLINI
5934 BACALSO, STEVEN REPRADO
5935 BACALSO, VIVZER JUNTILLA
5936 BACALTOS, MARK KRISSAN JAY CALENDACION
5937 BACALTOS, MICHELLE AMADORE
5938 BACAMANTE, GIRLIE BONGAITAN
5939 BACAN, RENDEL BUTONG
5940 BACANA, NOR-AIN KUNETO
5941 BACANG, JEREL APORADO
5942 BACANG, JULIE ANN MATA
5943 BACANI, CHARNER DELA PENA
5944 BACANI, DENNIS DELA CRUZ
5945 BACANI, JENELLE PANGILINAN
5946 BACANI, JENILYN PILLOS
5947 BACANI, JILLIAN MAE CAPIRAL
5948 BACANI, JONALYN PASCUA
5949 BACANI, JUNE CAÑAS
5950 BACANI, KRISTINE MARIE ALIMORONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 121 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 BACANI, MELVY CASTILLO
5952 BACANI, NIÑA GRACE AYA-AY
5953 BACANI, RUSSEL AGUSTIN NOLASCO
5954 BACANI, RUTH MAYE SIA
5955 BACANI, RYAN BURAGA
5956 BACANI, SHEENA MARIE GARCIA
5957 BACANTO, STEVEN PAUL VILLAR
5958 BACAOCO, DONNAVIE RIVAS
5959 BACAOCO, JERRIE MAE
5960 BACAOCO, RELYN BIADNES
5961 BACARAT, AMINA SANGO
5962 BACARAT, SAADUDDIN TOTOP MANONGGIRING
5963 BACARAT, SITTIE AYNAH PENDIAMAN
5964 BACARAT, SITTIE HANNAH TAIB
5965 BACARES, JOHN LEE TAMPARON
5966 BACARES, MARY JANE CORREO
5967 BACARISAS, JOHN MICHAEL DEL ROSARIO
5968 BACARO, RHYAN MIKE RELAMPAGO
5969 BACARON, JHELWIN GRACE PASAYLO
5970 BACARRO, AILYN DIOTAY
5971 BACARRO, KATRINA CASSANDRA ANTILLON
5972 BACAS, MARY JOYCE MAGALLANES
5973 BACASEJOS, JONALENE GRACE DERACO
5974 BACASEJOS, JONALYN FLORES
5975 BACATANO, MA CARLA PELOSTRATOS
5976 BACAY, BETH MARCELLANA
5977 BACAY, BIANCA MARIE VILLARMIA
5978 BACAY, GLERALYN JEEZEL CASTILLO
5979 BACAY, KRISTINE PEARL NUALLA
5980 BACAY, MA LEONORA ARGAO
5981 BACAY, MICHAEL ROY BAYLON
5982 BACAYAN, ANALYN RUIZ
5983 BACAYANA, ELBERT JAY JUBAN
5984 BACAYCAY, KATHY SURMIEDA
5985 BACAYCAY, REGENE PACIOS
5986 BACAYCAY, SHIELA RUEDA
5987 BACAYO, CAMILLE SILAPAN
5988 BACAYO, DIANNE ROSE LAGRIMAS
5989 BACAYON, ROSS ANN GUNAYON
5990 BACCANI, CLAMARIE BELLO
5991 BACCAY, CHRISTINE MAE BETITA
5992 BACCAY, CRISTIN BOSI
5993 BACCAY, DOMINGA GARRO
5994 BACCAY, JAYSON RAMOS
5995 BACCAY, JESSA CARUB
5996 BACCAY, LADY SHALLY AQUINO
5997 BACCAY, ROBIN JAY CALALUNG
5998 BACCAY, ROYCE VINCENT VALENZUELA
5999 BACCAY, RYAN ANGELO MAMBAT
6000 BACCONG, CLAIRE SUNGDUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 122 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 BACENA, GRACE ANDRES
6002 BACENSE, MARY SHANE FELOMINO
6003 BACER, BRADLEY SCOTT CABALLERO
6004 BACHAR, JENNALYN HIRANG
6005 BACHARO, PRECY MEL VALENZUELA
6006 BACHICHA, JOSE HABAGAT
6007 BACHILLER, JOHNA GENERAL
6008 BACHILLER, JOY ANN GUAÑIZO
6009 BACHILLER, MARY ROSE ABING
6010 BACHINELA, MARICEL CURATO
6011 BACHINI, MARJORIE CARRANZA
6012 BACHO, JAYSON ARBIOL
6013 BACHOCO, MARIANIE CEBALLOS
6014 BACIA, MARIA NOVI ROSE VERDEBLANCO
6015 BACINILLO, CALIB OMAR BARTOLOME
6016 BACINILLO, JOHN VINCENT TORRECAMPO
6017 BACKID, JEDEALLO BENNY
6018 BACLAAN, ANGEL MAGRELOS
6019 BACLAAN, JEWEL ANGELIE NEBRIA
6020 BACLANGEN, ANGELA SAGUDANG
6021 BACLAS, MELODY ARANETA
6022 BACLAY, BRANDON LOUIE BALDON
6023 BACLAY, GUEN JAY DALIVA
6024 BACLAY, JENELYN SALDUA
6025 BACLAY, REJEANMIE HINOG
6026 BACLAYEN, JONNAH MAGANA
6027 BACLAYO, ELVIE NONOG
6028 BACLI, CHRISLYN KAYE BASENCE
6029 BACLI, LUIGIE CATARINEN
6030 BACLIG, EUNICE DE LA CRUZ
6031 BACLIG, FLORDELYN WAYNO
6032 BACLIG, MA JAMILA BAYBAYON
6033 BACLOHAN, MARY GRACE JABADAN
6034 BACLOR, MONICA BALGEMINO
6035 BACO, BOBBY DAZO
6036 BACO, JAN ARIES CABIGAS
6037 BACOG, GERALDINE GONZALES
6038 BACOLCOL, DARYL REY TIRO
6039 BACOLOD, AL JANE SECHICO
6040 BACOLOD, ANGELICA RENGEL
6041 BACOLOD, ARLYN ESPINOSA
6042 BACOLOD, DEVISHANE SAGUIT
6043 BACOLOD, DONSIE EMUY
6044 BACOLOD, FILAMAE CANTOS
6045 BACOLOD, GINA BOLIVAR
6046 BACOLOD, JANLIANNE ESTRAÑERO
6047 BACOLOD, RACHEL PATACSIL
6048 BACOLOD, RENNEL LABRADOR
6049 BACOLOD, ROWIL SANAY
6050 BACOLON, RONALD DICHOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 123 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 BACOLONGAN, ALEXIS ORALE
6052 BACOLOR, JANE AGUILAR
6053 BACOMO, MARK PEREZ
6054 BACONAWA, MARIA DORINA MONTEAGUDO
6055 BACONG, APRIL JANE TANALLON
6056 BACONG, CRISTINE LOPEZ
6057 BACONG, REY FABILLAR
6058 BACONGCO, FAITH MANEJERO
6059 BACONGCO, KRYSTELLE EVAN CASTRONUEVO
6060 BACONGUIS, MARILOU BONAPARTE
6061 BACOR, JESSIE AÑANA
6062 BACOR, LEVY SENADOS
6063 BACOR, SHEILA MAE
6064 BACOR, WENCY GRACE LEGION
6065 BACORDO, CARELLE SHANE DURAN
6066 BACORDO, MA CAMELA ANGELA DISTRAJO
6067 BACORO, FARAH CHRISTINE ARBAN
6068 BACOS, RUPERT JOHN MENDOZA
6069 BACOSA, ANGELA MERICI SINGUEO
6070 BACOSA, DAISY PANCITO
6071 BACOSA, JENNIFER PACTAO
6072 BACOTO, VIRGILIO JR GACUS
6073 BACOY, JEAN MIE BALAOS
6074 BACQUIANO, APPLE GRACE LADAO
6075 BACSAIN, MARIBEL BIANDO
6076 BACSAL, ADOLFO JR BORINAGA
6077 BACSAL, KAREN MANLOLO
6078 BACSAL, KATHRINA NIÑA DIOMARO
6079 BACSAL, MARIO JR GERMINO
6080 BACSAL, MARK JASON MARCIAL
6081 BACTAD, LEO MADARANG
6082 BACTASA, LYKA MARIE CANDIDATO
6083 BACTASA, MILJEN ALFORTE
6084 BACTING, CRISEL JOY MOLINA
6085 BACTOL, LAARNI ALVAREZ
6086 BACTOL, NICKY CAÑEDA
6087 BACTOL, SHOVY
6088 BACTON, JASTINE TORRENTE
6089 BACTONG, ZINDZI UY
6090 BACUAC, CIETH CORRIE LIBRES
6091 BACUBE, JOHN STEVEN ALVAREZ
6092 BACUD, CRISOGONO DAYAG
6093 BACUD, DARLENE JAYELLA CALIXTO
6094 BACUD, GISELE PERALTA
6095 BACUD, MARIA SHERYL KING
6096 BACUD, SHIELA ANTONETTE DAQUIOAG
6097 BACUETES, GISELLE LOU LIM
6098 BACUGAN, JOHANNE PENDON
6099 BACULANTA, SHAINA MAY BERNAL
6100 BACULI, REYNALYN TAPIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 124 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 BACULINA, MAEFLOR ASOY
6102 BACULINAO, DOLLY BACAS
6103 BACULINAO, EDGAR ALLAN RIVERO
6104 BACULINAO, JEAN ROSE CELLONA
6105 BACULIO, KRICILA YELENA LAGSA
6106 BACULIO, NICOLE ROSE
6107 BACULIO, PERNELLE MAE CASTOLO
6108 BACULIO, SUSAN EBCAS
6109 BACULNA, JEZREEL DAVID
6110 BACULO, EMMANUEL MAZO
6111 BACULO, ESTEFANY AGBAY
6112 BACULO, REUBEN JAMES CULABAN
6113 BACULPO, LESLIE MAE DACALLOS
6114 BACUNADOR, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
6115 BACUNGAN, ALYSSA BAYBON
6116 BACUNGAN, MICHELLE RIMANDO
6117 BACUNLAY, JARGELEMA RAFOLS
6118 BACUNOT, GIMUELE CLYDE AGARPAO
6119 BACUS, ALTHEA ANGELICA BERMEJO
6120 BACUS, BELYN SUPITER
6121 BACUS, FAITH KIMBERLY TOCMO
6122 BACUS, GEORGE GAY ONDALOC
6123 BACUS, GERALDYN BATUCAN
6124 BACUS, IVY SALCEDO
6125 BACUS, PATRICK JEZTER SUAN
6126 BACUSMO, JASMINE FUENTES
6127 BACUYAG, MARICRIS AGLUBA
6128 BADA, JASTINE GUANZON
6129 BADAJOS, ALOU YAP
6130 BADAJOS, KIMBERLYN EGE
6131 BADANA, JOCEL OLVIDO
6132 BADANA, MICA ELLA MARIE ARELLANO
6133 BADANG, LEMUEL SUICO
6134 BADANGO, JOAN DIAZ
6135 BADAR, JENNIFER RAMBACUD
6136 BADAR, JHON DIONELA
6137 BADAR, PAUL BRYAN BARREDO
6138 BADARUDIN, ALTEMHAR UDDIN
6139 BADATO, DESIREE PUJEDA
6140 BADAYOS, DEANNA NOPAL
6141 BADAYOS, MILA ABELLA
6142 BADDAO, CYNDY ASIS
6143 BADE, BERT ANTHONY SUPNET
6144 BADE, CHRISTIAN LABURADA
6145 BADE, GIORGINA SANCHEZ
6146 BADE, MARY CLAIRE DAHANG
6147 BADE, SHAIRA SANGA
6148 BADEL, MARVIC EUSEBIO
6149 BADENAS, IRISH REGENIO
6150 BADENAS, KENT NEIL TABI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 125 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 BADENAS, KRISLIE EVETTE BLANCO
6152 BADENAS, ROSEMARIE OGATES
6153 BADENAS, SHIELA LAI
6154 BADENAS, TRISHA MAYSIE CABAILO
6155 BADENG, SHEENAMAE CAWING
6156 BADEO, JAHAZIEL CRUZ
6157 BADIA, REX ORFIANO
6158 BADIANG, DAISY MAE PADILLA
6159 BADIANG, MICHELLE SITOY
6160 BADIELLES, JONA CASIO
6161 BADIL, JULIE BALLENA
6162 BADILLA, ANGEL ZARAH
6163 BADILLA, BERLYN GRACE UBALDO
6164 BADILLA, JEHANN SALVEDIA
6165 BADILLA, JOHN DIEL VISTAL
6166 BADILLA, MARISSA TAFALLA
6167 BADILLA, MELODY ECHON
6168 BADILLA, RIAH KAMPILAN
6169 BADILLO, DALLY ANN BANDOQUILLO
6170 BADILLO, PRINCESS FRANCISCO
6171 BADINAS, COUNT JAMES AN SALIG
6172 BADINAS, JELMA PIELAGO
6173 BADINAS, MARK JUNTER REGAÑON
6174 BADIOLA, FRANCE SARAH JANE CORPORAL
6175 BADIOLA, NICA SEGUIDO
6176 BADIOLA, VIC AZIZ GONOWON
6177 BADION, MARIA JOANNE ALSONADO
6178 BADION, NANITTE OLEMBERIO
6179 BADO, DEBBIE MACAPIL
6180 BADO, JUDY-ANN DAGWAYAN
6181 BADOCDOC, JENIELYN ALVAREZ
6182 BADOL, MARIEL DEPANIO
6183 BADOLES, MARIDEL AGAPITO
6184 BADOLES, MARY GRACE DIOSANA
6185 BADOLES, WINNIE ANNE VELASCO
6186 BADON, MICHELLE CUBA
6187 BADONG, LOVELY REPUBLO
6188 BADONG, SHEILA ALCERA
6189 BADONIO, CRISTINA NACION
6190 BADRON, ABDUL MOHAMAR LANTUD
6191 BADUA, ANGIELICA LICUDAN
6192 BADUA, APRIL ARGETE
6193 BADUA, JAYBEE DE VERA
6194 BADUA, JOHN PAUL
6195 BADUA, MA BERNADETTE SANTIAGO
6196 BADURIA, ERIC VAL CARBALLO
6197 BADURIA, RAMIL LUNA
6198 BAEL, DANISA LAFUENTE
6199 BAELING, ANGELICA OGANG
6200 BAELLO, HERALD ROVEN USANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 126 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 BAELLO, JOSEPH ALEJANDRO MALICLIC
6202 BAER, CORDEL BAYLAN
6203 BAES, JEFFERSON TANO
6204 BAES, ZYRELL GRACE ACERDEN
6205 BAESA, ERELYN OPEÑA
6206 BAETA, LEIZEL GREGORIO
6207 BAG-AO, ALICIA PUNAY
6208 BAG-AO, MARRY ANN TUMAMPOS
6209 BAG-AO, ROMEL JOEVEN JUMAYLAB
6210 BAG-AO, SHARMAINE KATE RAFAELA
6211 BAG-AYAN, PERCY WA-IL
6212 BAG-IGA, VALERIE DANA AFIDCHAO
6213 BAG-OYEN, KARREN CASTRO
6214 BAGA, ARLYN GORDO
6215 BAGA, JERALYN CUÑADO
6216 BAGA, NEIL TRISTAN NEGRILLO
6217 BAGA, SHARMINE GOMEZ
6218 BAGAAN, PHILIP HAROLD MOSQUEDA
6219 BAGAC, CHERRY MAE FRANCISCO
6220 BAGACAY, IRISH BIE DOCOY
6221 BAGACINA, CHRISTIAN ABAD
6222 BAGACINA, KARA GERMINO
6223 BAGADIONG, ANALYN VERANO
6224 BAGADIONG, ARNIE SANTIAGO
6225 BAGADIONG, EZRA DEAN TICA
6226 BAGADIONG, GREGLEEN JOY ODAL
6227 BAGADIONG, JANILYN VARGAS
6228 BAGAFORO, FEROSNEL ZACARIAS
6229 BAGAGUNIO, REA SALUDADEZ
6230 BAGAIN, JAY ANTHONY LOPEZ
6231 BAGAIN, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
6232 BAGAIN, ROSELYN AGREDA
6233 BAGAIPO, JAYNELYN BALITE
6234 BAGAIPO, PINKY MARIE COLUBIO
6235 BAGAJO, KAREN MAE CONFESOR
6236 BAGALACSA, CHRISTY MARMOL
6237 BAGALANON, IRENE MELODY EMBALSADO
6238 BAGALAY, ELYN GRACE SACAMAY
6239 BAGALAY, JAMES PAUL ZAMBRANO
6240 BAGALAY, KLEIMARIE SALIQUIO
6241 BAGALAY, MARVIE
6242 BAGAMASBAD, JAICA ANGULO
6243 BAGAMASBAD, JESAMIE CANTRE
6244 BAGAN, JERISSA NALAGON
6245 BAGANDAY, REHARTA AGTING
6246 BAGANGAN, PRESCILLA DENGAY
6247 BAGANGAN, ROWENA BATTATENG
6248 BAGANTE, KIMBERLY MAE GOMEZ
6249 BAGAPORO, ALBERT LANIOG
6250 BAGAPURO, ANGELITO ALBAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 127 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 BAGARES, ROCHIEL DURANA
6252 BAGARES, SHIELA MAE MILLA
6253 BAGARINAO, ANNA MAE AMORES
6254 BAGARINAO, RUMPHEL MANIGOS
6255 BAGARINO, JEANIFER BERSAMIRA
6256 BAGARRA, DANREE MAUREAL
6257 BAGAS, IRIS SABANDEJA
6258 BAGAS, JONALOU TEJERO
6259 BAGAS, MARY CLAIRE PACLAR
6260 BAGAS, RICARDO JR MONTERONA
6261 BAGASALA, ALMA GUERRERO
6262 BAGASALA, EXELE ROSE TANAY
6263 BAGASBAS, ROSE MARIE BARRETO
6264 BAGATILA, APRIL PADERES
6265 BAGATO, REMARK
6266 BAGAY, EDMAR CENTENO
6267 BAGAY, JERICK CALAPATI
6268 BAGAY, LAIDA MAMUAD
6269 BAGAY, QUEENCY JAY BOLONG
6270 BAGAY, RACNEL CARUZ
6271 BAGAYAN, ANTONETTE ORTEGA
6272 BAGAYAO, MARITESS LANGBAN
6273 BAGAYAS, CAMILLE HYACINTH PAREJA
6274 BAGAYAS, SUSETH ANDALES
6275 BAGBAG, ERNEL DENOSTA
6276 BAGBAGUEN, DIANA CAY-AN
6277 BAGCAT, IAN LEE TUMANDA
6278 BAGCATIN, RACHEL MAE CALIZAR
6279 BAGDOC, JOYLEN SABORNIDO
6280 BAGGAO, QUENET BERNAJOY PASTOR
6281 BAGGAO, RACHELLE EDRADA
6282 BAGGAS, AILEEN TARIAGAO
6283 BAGGAY, HAROLD LIGGAYO
6284 BAGGIT, JOKER WAYAWAY
6285 BAGINGCO, MARCHEL MORALES
6286 BAGNAS, ZERKAIZZ PIO MALLARI
6287 BAGNATE, JEAMROSE ANN GONZAGA
6288 BAGNES, ERIKA MEDRANO
6289 BAGNES, PATRICIA LEID
6290 BAGNI, MELROSE CON VIERNES
6291 BAGO, EVELYN BALBUTIN
6292 BAGO, JEANETH MAURICE TUDAS
6293 BAGO, KENNETH JOY MONTAÑO
6294 BAGO, PEARLY GAROC
6295 BAGO, ROJESSA EVE ESPAÑOLA
6296 BAGO, ROY BUCIO
6297 BAGOLBOL, ROTCH GERTRUDE BANGOT
6298 BAGOLCOL, CHRISTY PUADA
6299 BAGOMBOY, PEARL JOY BANAY
6300 BAGON, BELODY BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 128 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 BAGON, JEAN LORREN DEOFILO
6302 BAGONA, ANNADEL ANDALA
6303 BAGONA, KEZIA JOY FERNANDEZ
6304 BAGONA, MONICA MAY LAGRADA
6305 BAGONGON, MARIAE DELILAH MENDOZA
6306 BAGONOC, ALEJANDRO EGBALIC
6307 BAGOOD, MILVYN PAJAREN
6308 BAGORIO, ALAICA ROLDAN
6309 BAGOS, MARY CENDY JOY DATINGUINOO
6310 BAGOYORO, JAMAICA DADO
6311 BAGRO, MARIA NHERILYN VASQUEZ
6312 BAGSANGI, EVELYN GALUTERA
6313 BAGSIC, EDCEL LADRILLO
6314 BAGSIC, JERICO LAPORTE
6315 BAGSIC, JOSEPHINE CASTILLO
6316 BAGSIC, KAICEREEN CUBERO
6317 BAGSIC, RODEN MEJIA
6318 BAGSIK, EDWARD LEYVA
6319 BAGSIT, JOY MARIAN MAGTIBAY
6320 BAGSIT, LIZ KAYE URRIZA
6321 BAGSOLING, JASMIN PANGAN
6322 BAGTANG, HAJI DARELL GUINACAD
6323 BAGTAS, FERNAN ENRILE
6324 BAGTAS, PAMELA CRUZ
6325 BAGTASOS, MAE ANN DA-AO
6326 BAGTASOS, SWEETTIE MAE VALENTIN
6327 BAGTO, FLIMSY WATAWAT
6328 BAGTOC, JEANETTE BENERABLE
6329 BAGTOLTOL, JESHA MAY NIOKO
6330 BAGTONG, CHARESSE MAY JAMERO
6331 BAGTONG, FREYA MAY CHAN
6332 BAGUAN, NAWAL MARUHOM
6333 BAGUANGA, GERMA BUICO
6334 BAGUANGA, MA CHRISTINE CASTRO
6335 BAGUHIN, JUMALYN TACGOS
6336 BAGUHIN, MHELROSE TOBIO
6337 BAGUI, AMOR RAMOS
6338 BAGUI, DANICA GRACE GEBANA
6339 BAGUI, JIAN CIARA ORNEDO
6340 BAGUI, VENY GONZALES
6341 BAGUIDAN, JESSA MEA LIM
6342 BAGUIL, MAY-AN WALLANG
6343 BAGUIN, ELLY ARPAY
6344 BAGUINANG, ASHLEY NICOLE SARMIENTO
6345 BAGUINANG, ELSIE MARANGA
6346 BAGUINAON, ALEGEN CANDELANZA
6347 BAGUINGAN, KETTY LUDAN
6348 BAGUINON, MARY GRACE LOBERIANO
6349 BAGUINSODON, MARLITA TAKASAN
6350 BAGUIO, ARBEA JOHN TEQUIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 129 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 BAGUIO, AUBREY MAE TACANG
6352 BAGUIO, CARREN CHRISTY BARRIOS
6353 BAGUIO, CESLY PAULINE LUY
6354 BAGUIO, DANICA GUILARAN
6355 BAGUIO, DARLENE NERI
6356 BAGUIO, ESTEWARD PAHAYAHAY
6357 BAGUIO, GENELYN NACUA
6358 BAGUIO, JANE LORREN
6359 BAGUIO, JESSA MAE ESCABAS
6360 BAGUIO, JESSELLE IBAÑEZ
6361 BAGUIO, JOYCE REYES
6362 BAGUIO, JULIET DELA TORRE
6363 BAGUIO, JURELYN GOMEZ
6364 BAGUIO, KATHLEEN MARIE BAÑAGASO
6365 BAGUIO, KEESHA ANN ENRIQUEZ
6366 BAGUIO, KERWIN ABAYON
6367 BAGUIO, LERMA EDAÑO
6368 BAGUIO, LOWELA ABAÑO
6369 BAGUIO, MARIA JENEVLET
6370 BAGUIO, MARICAR BELOTINDOS
6371 BAGUIO, MARY GRACE CAAYON
6372 BAGUIO, NOVA CARLOS
6373 BAGUIO, REYMART WINCESLAO
6374 BAGUIO, SIANDY PIALAGO
6375 BAGUIOEN, LOUREN PASION
6376 BAGUION, HOPE LUBGUBAN
6377 BAGUIORO, JANE PAGSUGUIRON
6378 BAGUIOS, JOSHUA NAVALES
6379 BAGUIOS, JUNARD SARA
6380 BAGUIPO, ELMER RADO
6381 BAGUIS, STEFFANY TOMICOS
6382 BAGUISTAN, DIANA CASTILLO
6383 BAGUIWA, GERLYN KATAGANG
6384 BAGUIWAN, MARIBEL DUPAGAN
6385 BAGUIYAC, CHORA SONGASONG
6386 BAGULIN, JULIE PONCIANO
6387 BAGUNA, JONAH HIPOLITO
6388 BAGUNAS, CHERRY ORLINO
6389 BAGUNDANG, BAISAN FONG
6390 BAGUNDANG, RUBAH MIDTIMBANG
6391 BAGUNDOL, JAMIE GELLAMUCHO
6392 BAGUNDOL, NOREN
6393 BAGUNU, DOMINIQUE PERUELO
6394 BAGUNU, ELEAZAR GUINGAB
6395 BAGUNU, KAREN BALUBAL
6396 BAGUNU, SHEMAIA CAMBARI
6397 BAGWAN, ANGELA SEMUDIO
6398 BAHAL, PATRICIO MADDAWAT
6399 BAHAMI, MYRA NYMPHA MASING
6400 BAHANDE, KAREN MAE MINGUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 130 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 BAHAY, MARIANNE MAE MEDALLA
6402 BAHAY, MARLYN AGUMBA
6403 BAHAYA, JOHN MICHAEL BRABAT
6404 BAHI-AN, GELYN CELESTE
6405 BAHIAN, HANZ DWIGHT ALCE
6406 BAHIAN, RENIEL SARAJINA
6407 BAHIAN, REY CALISANG
6408 BAHIAN, XELOU CAJATOL
6409 BAHINTING, DEBELEN MONTOS
6410 BAHINTING, JENNALYN OLIVEROS
6411 BAHIWAG, DELEON GINILING
6412 BAID, LADY ORANCE SIMBORIO
6413 BAID, LINA AHMAD
6414 BAILE, RHEA CRISOSTOMO
6415 BAILLO, ROGEL BERT AGNES
6416 BAILON, AILA MARIE DE VERA
6417 BAILON, KATHLEEN ROSS LOPEZ
6418 BAIN, ANGELIKA CORBILLON
6419 BAING, JORIN BAGUIO
6420 BAING, RODEN AQUINO
6421 BAIS, CHERY ALPAR
6422 BAIS, EVANGELINE GOMEZ
6423 BAIS, SHAINA ESPLANADA
6424 BAISAC, JENNY CARMEL VILLAGONZALO
6425 BAIT, PRECIOUS KATE SUMINEG
6426 BAIT-IT, NOEL BUSCAGAN
6427 BAIÑO, IZZA MARINAY
6428 BAIÑO, JULIUS FLORES
6429 BAJA, CARMIE SANCHEZ
6430 BAJA, JUNALYN SAJOL
6431 BAJADO, ANGELA AMBIDA
6432 BAJADO, ERIN JOYCE CIPRES
6433 BAJADO, JESICA SANTIAGO
6434 BAJADO, MA CZARRA LOUISE CASTILLO
6435 BAJADO, REA
6436 BAJADO, RONEL MARASIGAN
6437 BAJADOR, GRETCHEN CABAYA
6438 BAJALAN, KAYCEE ANN DAYPUYART
6439 BAJAMONDE, DIANA ROSE PLAZA
6440 BAJAMUNDE, MERCY METILLO
6441 BAJAMUNDI, IVY GAIL MORALDE
6442 BAJAMUNDI, SHIRLEY DONACAO
6443 BAJANDE, STEPHEN BANICO
6444 BAJANDI, ISABELLA MERJAYA LALAGUNA
6445 BAJAO, APRIL WINCY JAICTIN
6446 BAJAO, EUNICE OBA
6447 BAJAO, MA ROSADEL BARBIN
6448 BAJAO, MARICRIS SAYSON
6449 BAJAR, RICHEN MISSION
6450 BAJARDE, CHIN CHIN ALARCON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 131 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 BAJARDO, GAYANIÑA BALSAMO
6452 BAJARIAS, LARA JANE GARCIA
6453 BAJARO, JORILYN LAGUIDAO
6454 BAJARO, KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ
6455 BAJAS, MAGDALENA MILDRED LOPEZ
6456 BAJAS, ROMILEEN ELOISE DIONGLAY
6457 BAJEN, NIVEA SAYO
6458 BAJEN, VINCENT KUIZON
6459 BAJENTING, GENALYN ROSACEÑA
6460 BAJENTING, JAYCELL TAPDASAN
6461 BAJENTING, JUDE SARABIA
6462 BAJEYO, JOYCE SOOD
6463 BAJINTING, RIZALIE-ANN LAPIDEZ
6464 BAJITA, DEOSIE FERNANDO
6465 BAJO, FATIMA AMANCIO
6466 BAJO, JEANIE LOU INDOC
6467 BAJO, JIEZA DOMINGO
6468 BAJO, KIRSTIE IRIN
6469 BAJO, VICTOR JOSE ALAGAO
6470 BAJURA, IRISH JOY MEÑOZA
6471 BAJURA, LOUELA ADLAWAN
6472 BAKIAO, JESSAN DEVENOSA
6473 BAKILTA, GENEVIEVE SALMORIN
6474 BAL-IYANG, SHIRLEY BALIBAL
6475 BAL-OT, ERICSON MARTINEZ
6476 BAL-UT, GIN GARCIA
6477 BAL-UT, NATASHA APAN
6478 BALA, AMIE DELA PEÑA
6479 BALA, NOVI ANN RELOS
6480 BALA, REDENTOR MUÑOZ
6481 BALA, ROCHELLE BALAGUER
6482 BALAAS, ANNE GRACE BIOLANGO
6483 BALABA, ANNAMAE AMPO
6484 BALABA, CATHY RANARA
6485 BALABA, CHERRY LOVE BAÑADERA
6486 BALABA, JULINA BALORO
6487 BALABA, LHEYDHEE DALISAY
6488 BALABA, MARY ELIZABETH ORIAS
6489 BALABA, MARYFEL BUTRON
6490 BALABAD, RUDA CAREN PANGAN
6491 BALABAG, EXCEL ROSE BAJENTING
6492 BALABAGAN, AL-RASHEED TORRES
6493 BALABAGNO, ELSIE BALDERAS
6494 BALABAT, CATHERINE TAÑO
6495 BALABBO, JANINE DATUL
6496 BALABBO, MA MERCEDES ASINGAYAN
6497 BALAC, RODAMEL ROQUE
6498 BALACANAO, ARVIE JANE TARAYAO
6499 BALACANAO, PRINCESS-KYLE DANAO
6500 BALACANO, JOEL LLERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 132 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 BALACUIT, ERLY YAPAC
6502 BALACUIT, GLADYS ANGGOT
6503 BALACUIT, IAN CESAR PANAWAN
6504 BALAD-ON, KAREN SIMBAJON
6505 BALAD-ON, ROSETTY DALIDA
6506 BALADAD, KRIZMA ALYSSA AGRAVANTE
6507 BALADHAY, JESSIE JR OCCEÑA
6508 BALADJAY, HONEY JANE IBALE
6509 BALADYA, ARMINAE NAVARRO
6510 BALAE, JONALYN JOY BARABAS
6511 BALAG, ROXANE BANAYOS
6512 BALAGA, CLE MARVEN PALMA
6513 BALAGA, DB ROOSE MADRAZO
6514 BALAGA, KERRI CAPILLA
6515 BALAGAN, PRINCESS IVY SAMPELO
6516 BALAGAPO, GLENDA LOBEDERIO
6517 BALAGASAY, ANNA MAE BAUTISTA
6518 BALAGASAY, MYREEN CANCERAN
6519 BALAGAT, ALINE ABADILLA
6520 BALAGAT, JHOVELYN ACEBEDO
6521 BALAGAT, JOANNE RIVELLA
6522 BALAGBAGAN, KATRINA CALAUNAN
6523 BALAGOSA, ECEL JOY DEMAVIVAS
6524 BALAGOSA, JONALYN CAMACHO
6525 BALAGOSA, JUVELYN CAMACHO
6526 BALAGOSA, LUISA MARIE DOSDOS
6527 BALAGOSA, MARY JOY GENTURO
6528 BALAGOT, MARY GRACE SALES
6529 BALAGOT, SARAH MAE GEROMO
6530 BALAGTAS, HANNAH JOYCE SANCHEZ
6531 BALAGTAS, PATRICK MAGLALANG
6532 BALAGULAN, GRACE ANNE SAPUNGAN
6533 BALAHADIA, ANGELU CENTENO
6534 BALAHADIA, ANNIE PESIGAN
6535 BALAHAN, VERLEONILYN AMONAS
6536 BALAHAY, JELBOY ALVERO
6537 BALAIS, ANGELIQUE DATOY
6538 BALAIS, APRIL ANGELIK BADION
6539 BALAIS, CLAUDETTE CARDINES
6540 BALAIS, GLYDELLE ESPEJO
6541 BALAIS, JOEL JR AVESTRUZ
6542 BALAIS, KRISSA ROMBINES
6543 BALAIS, MARIA LUNINGNING CABAS
6544 BALAJADIA, AIRON LOISE ARITZ BAGALAWIS
6545 BALAJADIA, JOMAR GALANG
6546 BALAJADIA, KELVIN SICAD
6547 BALAJADIA, MARIA NERISSA BARRAMEDA
6548 BALAJIDIONG, FAYE ANGELINE AMAR
6549 BALAJONDA, JASMIN BAUTISTA
6550 BALAKID, KRIESHAL KAYE ABRIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 133 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 BALALA, JOAN MAE MAGNO
6552 BALALA, JOEMAR PUNSALAN
6553 BALALA, ROTCHIE CAPUNAY
6554 BALALA, WILLENA MACALISANG
6555 BALALIO, LORIE MAE TAMONDONG
6556 BALAMBAN, LOVELY REPOSO
6557 BALAMBAO, MARISA OMONGOS
6558 BALAN, JOAN GAY LEBAJO
6559 BALAN, JORGIE VELASQUEZ
6560 BALANA, ANALOU MORTERA
6561 BALANA, GERALDINE ARONES
6562 BALANA, JALYN MATTA
6563 BALANA, JENNIFER HERNANDEZ
6564 BALANA, JOY GABRIELLE ARCILLA
6565 BALANA, KATRINA CANTA
6566 BALANA, LYLE JOHN LOVINO
6567 BALANA, MARJORIE PALACIO
6568 BALANAY, JHENHEVHI PARAÑAL
6569 BALANAY, MARIA ANGELICA CRISTOBAL
6570 BALANAY, ROGER JR DELA CRUZ
6571 BALANAY, WERLYN CORPUS
6572 BALANCE, JOSELLE CHAN
6573 BALANDO, PRINCESS LORRAINE JACA
6574 BALANDO, RONALYN AÑOC
6575 BALANDO, VICKY SEGUIRA
6576 BALANDRA, AILEN SOMBLINGO
6577 BALANDRA, JACQUELINE BULAY-OG
6578 BALANDRA, NOEMI CARULLO
6579 BALANDRA, RENELLA PEROJA
6580 BALANE, BLEZZA LHEA GALABIN
6581 BALANE, CHRISLYN REODIQUE
6582 BALANE, JERALD PUNONGBAYAN
6583 BALANE, MELBERT RAMORES
6584 BALANE, PAUL ALJOHN CANDELARIA
6585 BALANE, REINA MARIE ROSCO
6586 BALANE, ROY MANILAG
6587 BALANG, CARLO ORCINE
6588 BALANGAY, HILBERT SILVESTRE
6589 BALANGGAO, CLARISA AWINGAN
6590 BALANGI, SITTIE YASMIN BAMA
6591 BALANGUE, MARK JASON LAGLEVA
6592 BALANI, JENNIFER JAMON
6593 BALANI, MARY HOPE PANIAGUA
6594 BALANIAL, KEIZY SAN JUAN
6595 BALANO, ALVIN VILLARIAS
6596 BALANO, SHERRY MAY SAYSE
6597 BALANON, CHRISTINE JOYCE SAGARIO
6598 BALANON, EMMANUEL ARROJO
6599 BALANON, RANDY JR AMADEO
6600 BALANON, THEA GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 134 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 BALANQUIT, JAMAE ROSHEEN POLLENTES
6602 BALANQUIT, MELODIE NALAZON
6603 BALANSAG, ANALEZA DUMAHIL
6604 BALANSAG, CHERRY MIE ROMANILLOS
6605 BALANSAG, JESSABEL LAYSON
6606 BALANSAG, MILANIE JOY VISAYA
6607 BALANSAG, MIRAROS SADAGNOT
6608 BALANTAC, KIMBERLY YVONNE ROSQUETA
6609 BALANTAC, LOUVENJUN JABAJAB
6610 BALANTAD, NOEL QUIMUEL
6611 BALANTUCAS, JEZZEL BADE
6612 BALANTUCAS, MERYCHRIS COTEJO
6613 BALANZA, MARLON SENDIN
6614 BALAO, CARNHEL HERRERIA
6615 BALAO, KAREN JOY ROBLE
6616 BALAO, MAUREEN SHINO
6617 BALAO, RHEALYN ROSE JAVINES
6618 BALAO-AS, CATHERINE BITOR
6619 BALAO-AS, MARK JOSHUA SIBNAGEN
6620 BALAO-AS, RINA MAY PIRANTE
6621 BALAOBAO, HONEY LOU JABLA
6622 BALAOING, JESSA MAE RUBIANES
6623 BALAOING, MIKAELLA ALFONSO
6624 BALAORO, LIEZEL YABUT
6625 BALAORO, MARGIE TISBE
6626 BALAORO, MARY GRACE FESALBON
6627 BALAORO, RODELYN YAGUE
6628 BALAORO, SHERWIN GOLIMLIM
6629 BALAQUIAO, CHRISTINE JOY DACARA
6630 BALAQUIAO, ELY CHRISTIAN IV CINTURA
6631 BALAQUIAO, JENLY PAZ
6632 BALARA, RENIER COLLADO
6633 BALARAO, MARILOU HIZON
6634 BALARAZA, STEFANE DAZO
6635 BALAS, GANDRY BALUSDAN
6636 BALAS, MICHELLE ANN SALVADOR
6637 BALASA, CHRISTIAN DAVE ABIAN
6638 BALASA, KIMBERLY CODILLA
6639 BALASA, KRISNIL FAITH LOBATON
6640 BALASA, MA PEMIE BILLAN
6641 BALASA, NABELLE DALO
6642 BALASABAS, CHINLY JEAN DEVELA
6643 BALASABAS, ELTON JOHN ACULA
6644 BALASABAS, GIEZAN QUINICOT
6645 BALASABAS, LEAMAR PIQUERO
6646 BALASABAS, MERCEDITHA ENDIG
6647 BALASABAS, SHIELA MEA TORRES
6648 BALASABAS, WILJADE TACURDA
6649 BALASAN, CLARICE JIMIERA
6650 BALASBAS, CATHERINE TIBAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 135 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 BALASE, BEN CLARK BAQUIANO
6652 BALASE, JOSIE ECAL
6653 BALASE, MARJORIE MIJARES
6654 BALASI, JUMER SILAGAN
6655 BALASTA, CESAR II BOLOCON
6656 BALASTA, CHERRY ROSE DOLIM
6657 BALASTA, GERSHON JOL JAGONOY
6658 BALASTA, KING ASTHLEY LA TORRE
6659 BALASTA, MARIA MINERVA CABAGTONG
6660 BALASTA, MERRY GRACE ESPONILLA
6661 BALAT, RIZZA JANE GAMEZ
6662 BALATA, ANTHONY BENIGAY
6663 BALATAN, JOBELLE MAE BARRAMEDA
6664 BALATARIA, DARYL ANN LUMBACA
6665 BALATAYO, JELAINE CORDOVA
6666 BALATAYO, LEA CADELIÑA
6667 BALATAYO, NERISSA HANYO
6668 BALATAYO, STEPHANIE MAE VERDON
6669 BALATBAT, MICHELLE ANN MANALASTAS
6670 BALATBAT, REGOR JOHN PAPA
6671 BALATBAT, RUSSEL BALUYUT
6672 BALATE, SALDY ERMITA
6673 BALATERO, MARY JOY LUBRINO
6674 BALATERO, NIKKO UNSON
6675 BALATERO, NOVIEROSE MOLINO
6676 BALATICO, DANICA MAE DE LA TORRE
6677 BALATO, ANTHONY MASELLONES
6678 BALATONGLE, AIRA GARCIA
6679 BALATUCAN, EMIE FE MANANGO
6680 BALAUAG, JAY-AR GIWO
6681 BALAUAG, KHRISTINE APPLE JOY LUCATIN
6682 BALAUITAN, LIEZEL RUIZ
6683 BALAURO, JOSHUA ESPIRITU
6684 BALAYAN, CHRISTOPHER ALAIDON
6685 BALAYANAN, ESMAEL FALDAS
6686 BALAYO, ARTDRIAN GABRIELL ADELANTADO
6687 BALAYON, KEENETH ABIDO
6688 BALAYONG, VENELYN LOVERIA
6689 BALAYSOCHE, ELLEN JO ISO
6690 BALAZON, ALYSSA BONGAR
6691 BALAZON, GERALDINE BALATICO
6692 BALAZON, MARIFE ESPINOZA
6693 BALAZUELA, JOHN VAN MAGNO
6694 BALBA, ALLYSA ALVAIRA
6695 BALBA, ARLENE ALILING
6696 BALBACAL, DIANA POLGEN
6697 BALBACAL, JEANSEN BACIT
6698 BALBACAL, MARVIE GARCIA
6699 BALBAIRA, CHARLINE TAMAYO
6700 BALBALOSA, GIE ANN ESPIRITU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 136 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 BALBAO, JUFIE ANN DAYO
6702 BALBAROSA, DERICK AGAWIN
6703 BALBAS, JOVIANNE FRITZ RAÑON
6704 BALBASOR, MARK JASON CANCEL
6705 BALBASTRO, HURBY CAPONPON
6706 BALBASTRO, JOBELLE BANAAG
6707 BALBEDINA, JOVEN BUBAN
6708 BALBER, MARC VINCENTZAR JIMENEZ
6709 BALBERDE, EME JEAN EVANGELIO
6710 BALBERO, AIZA VALENCIA
6711 BALBIDO, MARIVIC ANTONIO
6712 BALBIDO, MONIQUIE TATAD
6713 BALBIDO, NOEMI MIAS
6714 BALBIN, DIANNE SORIANO
6715 BALBIN, GEMMA OPLAWAN
6716 BALBIN, JASMINE JOYCE OCBINA
6717 BALBIN, LUZCELLIE ETOLLE
6718 BALBIN, MARRIEZOLE GARGANERA
6719 BALBIN, MARY JANE BARASI
6720 BALBIN, MITTEL ANN REYES
6721 BALBIN, NELVIE PALLAQUIW
6722 BALBIN, SHAIRA MAE ALFARO
6723 BALBIN, SHEMLYN TUDIANO
6724 BALBOA, CENTIENNE JUNE VALENZUELA
6725 BALBOA, JOSHUA EMMANUEL BESA
6726 BALBOA, LIZA MOTIONG
6727 BALBOA, MARIA JOAN PADRIGANO
6728 BALBOA, REGINE ANNE LAINEZ
6729 BALBON, EDRALYN AMAHIT
6730 BALBON, JAYBE RALPH VILLANUEVA
6731 BALBON, VIA SOMEJO
6732 BALBONA, CRIS GALVEZ
6733 BALBONTIN, CHARI HOPE CANARIO
6734 BALBUENA, AIZA DE LEON
6735 BALBUENA, CHRISTIAN DALE BABUNAS
6736 BALBUENA, JOVIELYN BARORO
6737 BALBUENA, JULY-ANN ROSE BALDEMOR
6738 BALBUENA, MARGARETTE LAMIGO
6739 BALBUENA, MARK TEOPE
6740 BALBUENA, MICHAEL FERNAN BATALLA
6741 BALBUENA, RHEA MAY POTPOTAN
6742 BALBUENA, ROVINA MAE BAYRE
6743 BALBUENA, STEPHANIE SUYAT
6744 BALBUENA, WENDYL MALAYAN
6745 BALBUTIN, JULIE ANN COMBATE
6746 BALBUTIN, MARIA GUADALUPE TORREJOS
6747 BALCAC, EVERETT ISICAN
6748 BALCANAO, ANGELICA CUMINLAB
6749 BALCE, AILEEN DEL PILAR
6750 BALCE, ERIC JUDE MADERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 137 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 BALCE, JISSELE PIE ELEP
6752 BALCE, KRISTELLE GAY SAMUDIO
6753 BALCE, RODOLFO JR MATA
6754 BALCE, RUBY ANN DASCO
6755 BALCEDA, DEODENDA ESBER
6756 BALCENA, JESELLE SANDA
6757 BALCIA, DYANA GRACE COMADOR
6758 BALCITA, JUDY ANN NOMIL
6759 BALCO, JOVELYN SUMBO
6760 BALCUEVA, REGINE CLAVERIA
6761 BALDADO, ANGELICA ARGUELLES
6762 BALDADO, JESSICA AMAN
6763 BALDADO, NOVILYN BUENO
6764 BALDAGO, SHERLYN ELECTORES
6765 BALDE, MELANIE PAMORADA
6766 BALDE, RHECHEL BAÑARES
6767 BALDEA, MELANIS
6768 BALDEDARA, CONRADETTE PEARL BABALCON
6769 BALDEDOMAR, MA FATIMA IMPERIAL
6770 BALDELOBAR, MA NIDA ADA
6771 BALDEMOR, KRIZEL MAE DOMINGO
6772 BALDEMORO, NESCIL MAE LAGARTO
6773 BALDEO, JESNA MOTITA
6774 BALDEO, KRYSTAL JANE MORALES
6775 BALDEPIÑAS, JONATHAN MELIS
6776 BALDERAMA, ANGELICA VIADO
6777 BALDERAMA, BOB JR MACABENTA
6778 BALDERAMA, JEKA TUMALIUAN
6779 BALDERAMA, JOYCE ANN GRATIL
6780 BALDERAMA, KRISTEN JOY BUENCONSEJO
6781 BALDERAMA, RAFAEL VICTOR ANGELES
6782 BALDERAMA, RYAN MARK BALLARAN
6783 BALDERAS, ALMER REMOLLENO
6784 BALDERAS, LUDY GRACE CUSTODIO
6785 BALDERAS, MELFRED TINAMPAY
6786 BALDERAS, RUTH MABUTAS
6787 BALDERIAN, MIA GRACE GOLEZ
6788 BALDERIAN, REMIE CARIAN
6789 BALDERO, ROSE ANIE SEMILLANO
6790 BALDESANCHO, KATHLEEN MARAVILLAS
6791 BALDESCO, LEZIEL ESTRADA
6792 BALDESCO, MARK JOSEPH ENRIQUE
6793 BALDESIMO, SHERIEL MINA
6794 BALDESOTO, IAN VAN BAÑEZ
6795 BALDEVARONA, JAY DESAMPARADO
6796 BALDEVIESO, IYN BALDONA
6797 BALDEVIESO, MELODY ANN LINAMBOS
6798 BALDICANTOS, HYACINTH MILES TUMALA
6799 BALDIDOMAR, LEA JANE GALINDO
6800 BALDIRAY, RANDY TANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 138 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 BALDISIMO, DARLENE DALIDA
6802 BALDISIMO, DEA MARIE MARTINEZ
6803 BALDIVESO, NELSON JR VILLAMOR
6804 BALDIVINO, BELLY BAYLON
6805 BALDO, ARNOLD SALIGUMBA
6806 BALDO, CHRISTELLE MAE OLARTE
6807 BALDO, CHRISTINE FACUNLA
6808 BALDO, MARK OWEN RIVERA
6809 BALDO, MENDELYN AYENTO
6810 BALDO, PRINCESS GHAYE ABUEVA
6811 BALDO, RENELYN MAE PARAGAS
6812 BALDOMAN, CRISTIAN ANDOY
6813 BALDOMAR, ERA MAE HANSEL BABE VILLA
6814 BALDOMAR, RENDELL DEL ROSARIO
6815 BALDOMER, LENETTEH TUBESA
6816 BALDON, CRISTINE TOLENTINO
6817 BALDON, DANA JANE BAJADA
6818 BALDON, ELLEN GRACE POTENCIANA
6819 BALDON, LORENA POMBO
6820 BALDON, NIGEL ROSS SALDUA
6821 BALDON, REYLAINE MITZ PASIGADO
6822 BALDONA, ANNIE TABAGUERA
6823 BALDONADO, ANJELOU DUPITAS
6824 BALDONADO, CAMILLE BAJADOR
6825 BALDONADO, CZARINA MARIEL CHAN
6826 BALDONADO, FORTUNE JOYCE COLUBIO
6827 BALDONADO, JONATHAN MANGINO
6828 BALDONADO, JONNLIN FLORES
6829 BALDONADO, LYKA MEI LOPEZ
6830 BALDONADO, REVYJANE MELEGRITO
6831 BALDONADO, SHERILYN SAMBRANO
6832 BALDONASA, CRESILDA CUARESMA
6833 BALDOPIERA, JEPANY BANAGAN
6834 BALDOQUE, RICKY JOHN GARQUE
6835 BALDORADO, RACHEL HERMO
6836 BALDOS, CLARIBEL CAÑA
6837 BALDOS, MARIELGIE SALBINO
6838 BALDOS, RENAN ANIRE
6839 BALDOS, RUBY TEOFELO
6840 BALDOSA, CINDY DIMASUHID
6841 BALDOVE, IAN BARRAMEDA
6842 BALDOVE, LYSA MAE CAMAYUDO
6843 BALDOVINO, BERTHSON ODASCO
6844 BALDOVINO, ROSELYN JOYCE GAGABI
6845 BALDOVISO, SHEILA MAY BEATO
6846 BALDOZ, CARLENE GUTIERREZ
6847 BALDOZ, PINKY MAE DACQUIL
6848 BALDOZA, AVA BLESS BLANDO
6849 BALDOZA, CERCENCIO JR OLEGARIO
6850 BALDOZA, DENISE ANNE RAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 139 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 BALDOZA, JACQUILINE MARINDUQUE
6852 BALDOZA, MARY JANE BALDOVINO
6853 BALDOZA, NOEL PULGO
6854 BALDUEZA, JENCY BORJA
6855 BALDUEZA, MARIA CECILIA TONGSON
6856 BALE, MA JEAN GONZALES
6857 BALE, RHEALYN VILLACERAN
6858 BALEA, KRISTINE JOY LLANETA
6859 BALEAN, ALBERN RAY BOBIER
6860 BALELA, JONNA COMIA
6861 BALENSOSA, KEA LYN BISA
6862 BALENTOS, CHERRY MAE NEMBRA
6863 BALEOS, JESEBEL BALDO
6864 BALERO, ABEQUIL SIXTA
6865 BALEROS, MACDEWEY AMOLO
6866 BALEROS, MARY ROSE CARURUCAN
6867 BALEROS, QUENNIE ROSE
6868 BALESTRAMON, RONNIE JR FRANCISCO
6869 BALET, RENELYN ASUNCION
6870 BALETBET, JHONLEE DE GUZMAN
6871 BALEZA, RUEL GUAN
6872 BALEÑA, CRISIAN COSTANILLA
6873 BALEÑA, MARY GRACE DERAYA
6874 BALEÑA, MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
6875 BALEÑA, RIZANIE DUBRIA
6876 BALEÑA, RONALYN MENGOTE
6877 BALGAN, MARY CLAIRE THERESE FLORES
6878 BALGOA, DESIREE BRADERO
6879 BALGOS, ALYSSA MAE BAUAT
6880 BALGOS, CARLO ANGELO SEVILLE
6881 BALGOS, CHRISTINE CORROS
6882 BALGOS, EALYN MAY BARROGO
6883 BALGOS, NERIE GRACE AGUILAR
6884 BALGOS, RHEA NETTE CABANGON
6885 BALGUA, LEVI JETHRO NIGOS
6886 BALGUMA, DARLINE ISIDERIO
6887 BALIA, SAMMUEL VASQUEZ
6888 BALIAGA, MARIA LEONORA AGAGEN
6889 BALIAO, APRIL JOY BERNARDINO
6890 BALIAO, SHEILA MAE OROCIO
6891 BALIAR, MARLON SALA
6892 BALIBALDO, NIÑA RICA
6893 BALIBALITA, REA SOLAYAO
6894 BALIBALOS, LEONILO JR BALASE
6895 BALICAG, MARJORY TAULI
6896 BALICANTE, RONALD ALEGRE
6897 BALICAT, JADE NOEL LAPITAN
6898 BALICLIC, MARY ANN MANALO
6899 BALICO, PRINCESS SEGOVIA
6900 BALICOCO, FELICIDAD MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 140 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 BALICOCO, JIE-ANN PARAÑAL
6902 BALICOCO, MONICA QUIJANO
6903 BALIDA, RHIZZAH FLAIRE OLAM
6904 BALIDIO, CLARENCE
6905 BALIDIO, MABELYN DORADO
6906 BALIGAD, PAOLINE FLORES
6907 BALIGASA, JESSA
6908 BALIGAT, JUDY ANN FONTANILLA
6909 BALIGAT, MARICON MANUEL
6910 BALIGNASAY, CRESSEL MIRANDA
6911 BALIGNO, CRISFELYN KIKIM
6912 BALIGNOTA, YVONE CLAIRE TACAL
6913 BALIGOD, MA SHARINA DARACAN
6914 BALIGOD, VERGEL HARVEY LAVARIAS
6915 BALIGUAT, NHERLYN GRACE ROSARIO
6916 BALIGWAT, KATHY TRAJE
6917 BALILA, ALAN ESPERANZA
6918 BALILA, RIZALYN CASTILLO
6919 BALILI, BERNY SALARDA
6920 BALILI, CATHY MAE
6921 BALILI, ERNESTO URGADA
6922 BALILI, HANZEL ANGELES
6923 BALILI, JEAN ANTONETTE BAKIAO
6924 BALILI, JOVIE LEE DUQUE
6925 BALILI, LEVYLYNN DAITA
6926 BALILI, MARELIE ACIDO
6927 BALILI, MARIGOLD LIMBAGO
6928 BALILI, MARY JANE LOON
6929 BALILI, NELSON CAUGUIRAN
6930 BALILI, NELVIN QUIROL
6931 BALILI, NIMCEL BRINA
6932 BALILING, ROMEO JR BALABA
6933 BALILO, CHERELYN SURIO
6934 BALILO, DACHEL HALANG
6935 BALILO, RHEA MAE VERANCES
6936 BALILU, JERVIE TICMON
6937 BALIMBIN, QUEEN MARLEEN AGUINALDO
6938 BALIMBINGAN, MOHAMMAD FAISAL SULEIK
6939 BALIMIENTO, CHERIELYN AMAR
6940 BALIN, AIMEE NAMIA
6941 BALIN, RHEA MAE PASCUA
6942 BALINAS, AGNES ARDALES
6943 BALINAS, BLESSEDEAN MARC CUSTODIO
6944 BALINAS, MARNEL BASEA
6945 BALINAS, PAULINA GABRIELLE HILARIO
6946 BALINAWA, ANGELICA ANTICRISTO
6947 BALINAWA, DANTE DEMOSNERO
6948 BALINCAMAYA, LENWEL MEDENILLA
6949 BALINDONG, ASLIMA PALAWAN
6950 BALINDONG, FAHIMA SARIP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 141 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 BALINDONG, FATMA SAHRA MAROHOM
6952 BALINDONG, HANNAH SARIP
6953 BALINES, MARY ANN BALDERAMA
6954 BALINGAO, JAYSON SUBIDO
6955 BALINGASA, APRIL ESPAÑOL
6956 BALINGBING, ALONA LOMONGO
6957 BALINGBING, LYN PORCIONCULA
6958 BALINGBING, SARAH ALBAIDA
6959 BALINGCONG, NESSA GIMOTEA
6960 BALINGCOS, KAREN MIRANDA
6961 BALINGGAN, LAILA FE CACAY
6962 BALINGGAO, BHELLE ANNE LUKINAB
6963 BALINGIT, AILENE CRISTINE SUBA
6964 BALINGIT, BRYAN TAYAG
6965 BALINGIT, JERSIE ANN CABILING
6966 BALINGIT, JUDY MAHR CENABRE
6967 BALINGIT, LORENA SALINGAY
6968 BALINGIT, RONALYN LAGIT
6969 BALINGIT, SHEENA VEE BAID
6970 BALINO, JENEL MAHILUM
6971 BALINO, LOVELY GRACIA DE VERA
6972 BALINO, ROCELYNNE UDAUNDO
6973 BALINO, SHIR MAE JUANILLO
6974 BALINSAT, SHERYLE GUINAPON
6975 BALINTACULO, J-MICAH EUROLPAN
6976 BALINTE, DAISY-MAE BASANGAL
6977 BALINTEC, MICO SUGUITAN
6978 BALINTOGO, LOVELY GARCIA
6979 BALINTON, JOYCE LYNNE OSIGAN
6980 BALINTON, MELINDA PAET
6981 BALINTONA, RHEA BADETTE LAO-ANG
6982 BALINTONG, JAME ROSE EDMA
6983 BALINTONGOG, JONIEL RANARIO
6984 BALIONG, WINEDA DAPAR
6985 BALIOS, JESSIEL
6986 BALIQUIG, ROSALINDA TORRES
6987 BALIQUIG, WILIAMAE APOYA
6988 BALIS, HADIDIA IBRAHIM
6989 BALISCA, JESSA MAE MANDE
6990 BALISCAO, JANETTE ABAD
6991 BALISI, ANGELYN QUILANG
6992 BALISI, DELFIN CASTRO
6993 BALISI, IRISH MARIE CALAYAN
6994 BALISI, JACKYLENE GAMBOA
6995 BALISI, MAGDALENA NARAG
6996 BALISI, SHELLA MEDRANO
6997 BALISTA, DAISY ESTEVA
6998 BALISTA, DOREEN BEL GALVE
6999 BALISTO, ADELFA EMPER
7000 BALISTO, HANNA ROSE ANABAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 142 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 BALISTOY, KRIZAN MARIELLE UCANG
7002 BALITA, WENDEL CALALO
7003 BALITAAN, MARIBETH MANALO
7004 BALITAAN, NELSA KRIS COMIA
7005 BALITAOSAN, LOUIE ALVAN DILAG
7006 BALITON, ANN KYLA BULAN
7007 BALITON, JENNY ROSE MASCULINO
7008 BALITON, TRISHA EVONNE ARGANA
7009 BALITOS, RONA RICA GOLONDRINA
7010 BALITU-AN, LESLIE JANE CAGAS
7011 BALIUAG, JONALYN LAZADO
7012 BALIUAG, MYLENE BALAUAG
7013 BALIWAG, ODESSA SALBANG
7014 BALIWAN, BAIJEANY ONTIYAL
7015 BALIWAN, JHONARY AMULAN
7016 BALIZA, DARICO BELLEN
7017 BALIZA, JOAN BARJA
7018 BALLA, DONN JOSEPH CABUDOL
7019 BALLA, LYKA REGONIA
7020 BALLA, MARK CRIS CABUDOL
7021 BALLAD, ETHELNINIA BARTOLOME
7022 BALLAD, SHERYLL BAUTISTA
7023 BALLADARES, ALNI JOY GARCELAZO
7024 BALLADARES, JUVY DEBUYAN
7025 BALLAN, JENNETH KETHLIEN BALAON
7026 BALLANG, DECELYN PADAOIL
7027 BALLANO, GLENDA BALES
7028 BALLANO, SHERYL BAUTISTA
7029 BALLARAN, DONALYN CANAPE
7030 BALLARDA, DEO LYSTER VILLAFLOR
7031 BALLARTA, SHAIRA CALDERON
7032 BALLARTA, ULYSSES FABILA
7033 BALLEBER, KRISTINE JOY MALLARI
7034 BALLECER, MARY GRACE OCCIANO
7035 BALLEDO, ANGELICA PETRONIO
7036 BALLENA, JULIEANNE AQUINO
7037 BALLENA, MICHAEL ANGELO GANITANO
7038 BALLENAS, ROSE BACONGALLO
7039 BALLENER, DAPHNE
7040 BALLENTE, DEA BEA OCBA
7041 BALLESCAS, MAICA GOPEZ
7042 BALLESTER, CHARMAINE ANDALIS
7043 BALLESTER, HAROLD LABAGO
7044 BALLESTER, MARY ANN BONA
7045 BALLESTER, REGINE DAVID
7046 BALLESTEROS, ALLEX DE CASTRO
7047 BALLESTEROS, ANIKA ZIMRAH ZOLETA
7048 BALLESTEROS, CESAR JOSHUA GUIRA
7049 BALLESTEROS, CIELO FAYE MANAOIS
7050 BALLESTEROS, CRISTINE JOY BONCOLMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 143 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 BALLESTEROS, DIVINE GRACE MAGLENTE
7052 BALLESTEROS, ERICCA DELA CRUZ
7053 BALLESTEROS, ESTEFANI CARANTO
7054 BALLESTEROS, JAY-ANNE VICENTE
7055 BALLESTEROS, JESSIECA PALERIT
7056 BALLESTEROS, JOANNE VILLANUEVA
7057 BALLESTEROS, JULIUS BURGOS
7058 BALLESTEROS, KATE RAMOS
7059 BALLESTEROS, LOREZA MAGDAONG
7060 BALLESTEROS, MANILYN ROQUERO
7061 BALLESTEROS, MARIA DOMINIQUE PEDRAZA
7062 BALLESTEROS, MARIALIZA CUBANGBANG
7063 BALLESTEROS, MARY GRACE SENIN
7064 BALLESTEROS, NOMER ORGANISTA
7065 BALLESTEROS, NORIEL GLIEZ ALONZO
7066 BALLESTEROS, OLIVER RAMIREZ
7067 BALLESTEROS, REYMOND CLORES
7068 BALLESTEROS, RICHELLE CARIÑO
7069 BALLESTEROS, TANYA SABINAY
7070 BALLESTEROS, VANESSA NIU
7071 BALLETA, JONES CATHERINE BONEO
7072 BALLICUD, DINDO CABALES
7073 BALLIDO, ROSELYN MENDOZA
7074 BALLIENTOS, LEO MONZAGA
7075 BALLINAN, JINKY DALE SAPNO
7076 BALLINANG, PEARLY PALAFOX
7077 BALLINAS, CHIRRE AMOR DOVERTE
7078 BALLO, ECELLE DIANE MAE SARABIA
7079 BALLOGA, HERALD AGGABAO
7080 BALLOGAN, JENNIFER TUGUINAY
7081 BALLON, AL FRANCIS BEDIS
7082 BALLON, ALYSSA MEJICA
7083 BALLON, ANALYN CANEZARES
7084 BALLON, EUDELYN AMBID
7085 BALLON, FRANCES AYRA DE GUZMAN
7086 BALLON, JOSHUA ARENA
7087 BALLON, MA OPHELIA PALAGAR
7088 BALLON, MARY ROZIELYN LADRILLO
7089 BALLONADO, MA JESSA ENAD
7090 BALLORE, VANESSA VILLARINO
7091 BALLOS, JAYSON TANGINAN
7092 BALLOS, JONATHAN JR OLACO
7093 BALLOS, SARAH JANE MEJARES
7094 BALLUNGAY, LUALHATI LUIZ
7095 BALMACEDA, JENNIECA MAE BRIONES
7096 BALMATERO, PAUL DOMINIQUE MACABABBAD
7097 BALMEDIANO, SAULO JULIAN
7098 BALMEDINA, JAMAYCA COLOZA
7099 BALMEDINA, JOANN BARBACANO
7100 BALMEO, JANELYN AIZA BASCOGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 144 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 BALMEO, MYRA CHRISTINE SOROAN
7102 BALMEO, PAULA MARIEL LUCERO
7103 BALMES, BEVERLY JANE AGUILAR
7104 BALMES, CIALMARI ODEÑA
7105 BALMES, JANEL CABANTOG
7106 BALMES, JESELLE MABINI
7107 BALMES, JESSA MORCILLA
7108 BALMES, JESSICA LOPEZ
7109 BALMES, JESSICA MAYORES
7110 BALMES, JOAN MENDOZA
7111 BALMES, MARIVIC CEMANES
7112 BALMES, MARJORIE CASTOR
7113 BALMES, SUSAN BALDRES
7114 BALMOCENA, REGINE SUJETADO
7115 BALMONTE, JOSHUA PAOLO ALEMANIA
7116 BALMORES, IVAN LICUANAN
7117 BALMORES, JERIC PAMPLONA
7118 BALMORES, JOHN NEPH ALEJANDRO MANGADO
7119 BALMORES, KHALIFA MARK REGANIT
7120 BALMORES, KIZZI KYE EDELWEISS MATILOS
7121 BALMORES, SHEMAIAH BALOYO
7122 BALMORI, JAOWER CANOY
7123 BALNEG, SHARON DOMINGO
7124 BALO, ANGELOU ABAPO
7125 BALO, LIEZEL MULDEZ
7126 BALOBALO, IVY GRACE POLESTINA
7127 BALOBO, LORELYN FLORES
7128 BALOCA, JENNIFER CATOC
7129 BALOD, ANGELA MAE ANOG
7130 BALOD, EMMANUEL JESSIE GRAGASIN
7131 BALODIO, EMMA ROSE CABELLO
7132 BALOFIÑOS, CINDY LOUFER SERENCIO
7133 BALOGAT, JIMLER AGLASI
7134 BALOGO, JEFREY CONTERO
7135 BALOLONG, ABIGAIL PANGAN
7136 BALOLONG, JOCELYN TORIO
7137 BALOLONG, RICHIE ESTRABELA
7138 BALOLOT, ROLDAN CARLON
7139 BALOLOY, ARJAY GARCIA
7140 BALOLOY, AUDREY ROSE CLORES
7141 BALOLOY, ERNA GRACE NATIVIDAD
7142 BALOLOY, JOHN GABRIEL REYES
7143 BALOLOY, LOUIE DE LEON
7144 BALON, RAYMOND OBRA
7145 BALONA, RUBY TAMIDLES
7146 BALONDO, ARNALIENE SAGADAL
7147 BALONDO, NELYN SERADA
7148 BALONDRO, DIANA JEAN MARU
7149 BALONG, KAILEY DELOSO
7150 BALONG-ANGEY, DIANNE ROSE BAO-IN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 145 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 BALONGA, ANALYN PAGSIBIGAN
7152 BALONGA, JENNIFER UBERITA
7153 BALONGCAS, JUDILYN JACOBA
7154 BALONQUITA, MISHELLE ANICETO
7155 BALONSO, RACHELLE VELASQUEZ
7156 BALONTONG, ANGEL LYN MAGTULIS
7157 BALONZO, LOVELY CADAYDAY
7158 BALOR, RAMONNE DE JOYA
7159 BALORAN, JOAN BANIA
7160 BALORAN, WINETTE TABULOG
7161 BALORIO, MERCITA QUIMPAN
7162 BALORIO, NORA MAY CEPE
7163 BALOS, MARY JOY ALBET
7164 BALOSA, ANGEL MAE MANSIBUGAN
7165 BALOSA, ANNA CLEOFFY MEDECIO
7166 BALOSO, MELODY GILE
7167 BALOT, GIL BRYAN SALVADOR
7168 BALOYO, LESLIE TENEBROSO
7169 BALOYO, MERLIE DEAL CALIPON
7170 BALOYO, NEIL RUIZ
7171 BALQUIN, JENNY BALONSIT
7172 BALSA, ARNEL PARING
7173 BALSAMO, MEAH ERIKA CANAG
7174 BALSICAS, JUDITH ESCURIAL
7175 BALSOMO, KARL PATRICK PALCIS
7176 BALSOTE, LORELIE NABING
7177 BALT, JOHARIMAH BUZAR
7178 BALT, SALADINE LUCMAN
7179 BALTAR, CINDY CHAVEZ
7180 BALTAR, LEONARDO JR CLABO
7181 BALTAR, PAUL JAMES CABIDOG
7182 BALTAR, RAYCHIEL ANTONIO
7183 BALTAR, SHIENAS CAGUD
7184 BALTAZAR, AGUSTINO JR TONY
7185 BALTAZAR, ALDRIN ALIMANE
7186 BALTAZAR, ANN JELIE CASTRO
7187 BALTAZAR, CHELSEY MAE DE LA CRUZ
7188 BALTAZAR, DAINNE DOMINIC BUENSALIDO
7189 BALTAZAR, DIANNE FAYE PASLAAW
7190 BALTAZAR, ELMARIE ROSE SERANTE
7191 BALTAZAR, ERWIN DAYAG
7192 BALTAZAR, GRACE JULIAN
7193 BALTAZAR, JELAICA TOLENTINO
7194 BALTAZAR, JETHRO ALIMANE
7195 BALTAZAR, JUDY ANN ANDAL
7196 BALTAZAR, KITCHIE ROSE LABADAN
7197 BALTAZAR, MA GINA GIPIT
7198 BALTAZAR, MAY ANNE VALENTIN
7199 BALTAZAR, NHORIELYN JOY DISBARO
7200 BALTAZAR, NOEL TANGUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 146 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 BALTAZAR, REAH LIZA MONTILLA
7202 BALTAZAR, RENZ PATRICK LULUQUISIN
7203 BALTAZAR, ROGIELYN RODRIGUEZ
7204 BALTAZAR, RYAN MARK LAPITAN
7205 BALTAZAR, SARAH JANE CAYAO
7206 BALTAZAR, STEPHEN ALEXEUS GORGONIO
7207 BALTAZAR, THEODORE TALAOC
7208 BALTERO, JULIET CORDERO
7209 BALTONADO, XENIE COQUILLA
7210 BALUAN, DARWISA BAIRUAH
7211 BALUAN, ROY VINCENT CASTISIMO
7212 BALUBAL, JANELYN DALIT
7213 BALUBAL, MARTIN LUKES JAVIER
7214 BALUBAR, ANA ROSE AMPAT
7215 BALUBAR, ERICA GABITO
7216 BALUBAYAN, DONNA MAE PACIS
7217 BALUCA, ARLYN PEPITO
7218 BALUCA, JUANTONIE GALLARDO
7219 BALUCA, MANILYN BUCTOLAN
7220 BALUCA, MARY ROSE TURITA
7221 BALUCA, REYNALYN AUM
7222 BALUCAS, LORENTE JR SANUCO
7223 BALUCAS, MARISOL BASILIO
7224 BALUCNIT, CRISELDA MALAGA
7225 BALUCON, CHRISTINE JOY SALARZON
7226 BALUCOS, PRINCES JOY AFUNDAR
7227 BALUGA, ANGELICA ANDAM
7228 BALUGA, JONNALYN CONTIS
7229 BALUIS, JAYSON RAMIREZ
7230 BALUIS, JEANIE ANNE GRACE SISON
7231 BALUNAN, MARK ANTHONY MONTE
7232 BALUNDO, JUDY ANN TAPERE
7233 BALUNGDAY, JUDITH MALANA
7234 BALUNOS, RUBY VILLANUEVA
7235 BALUNSAT, JANNEL CONTRERAS
7236 BALUNSAT, JESSICA ANDRADA
7237 BALUNSAT, JULIE IBEN
7238 BALUNSAY, MICAH PALMONES
7239 BALUNTO, NOEMI JAY BANSALAO
7240 BALURAN, JOSELITO OMPOCO
7241 BALURAN, JOVERSON BULANDRES
7242 BALURIN, MICHEL CASTILLO
7243 BALURO, ROMEO CONTE
7244 BALUSCANG, MARY JANE DARIDAG
7245 BALUT, SHIELA MAE LUNDANG
7246 BALUTE, CEZEL CUENZA
7247 BALUTOC, REYNOLD ORDONIO
7248 BALUYA, JAKE NAPITAN
7249 BALUYA, JUSTINE ORSUA
7250 BALUYA, MARIE BALUYOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 147 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 BALUYAN, DAISY GERALDEZ
7252 BALUYAN, JEPHONE CAPION
7253 BALUYAN, JOJO ASEJO
7254 BALUYO, JAY ARIES NIEBRES
7255 BALUYO, RACHEL DELA CRUZ
7256 BALUYO, THEA JAYNE NARBATO
7257 BALUYOT, AYRA VENICE LATIZA
7258 BALUYOT, CHRISTIAN JAY PADIN
7259 BALUYOT, LOUIE CORONA
7260 BALUYOT, MARY JOY GRACE LAYNESA
7261 BALUYOT, MIKHAELA GARCIA
7262 BALUYOT, SIMON EMMANUEL CASILUM
7263 BALUYUT, ALFA PAA
7264 BALUYUT, CHRISTIAN MACARAEG
7265 BALUYUT, JEANNE PAULINE TUAZON
7266 BALUYUT, JOVELYN MATIGA
7267 BALUYUT, KAMILLE ANN LAYUG
7268 BALUYUT, KEITH LANDER SUMERA
7269 BALUZO, RUEL AGRAVANTE
7270 BALVERDE, RONIEL SAYLO
7271 BALVIDADEZ, ROSELYN DEMACLED
7272 BALZA, KIMBERLY INOCENCIO
7273 BALZA, KRISTINE ANNE DELA CRUZ
7274 BAMBA, JHANVIE QUEJADA
7275 BAMBA, JOHN PAUL OLEVERIO
7276 BAMBE, CYNTHIA MALLO
7277 BAMIANO, MARLON BANAL
7278 BAMUYA, PRINCESS SYRA BANASTON
7279 BAN, JOSE III VERZOSA
7280 BAN-EG, LANIE CACAN
7281 BANA-AG, JULIUS ANTHONY MALLADA
7282 BANA-AY, HAZEL MACEDA
7283 BANAAG, ABIGAIL BADILLA
7284 BANAAG, DANICA VILLAMAYOR
7285 BANAAG, JANICE BARADERO
7286 BANAAG, LIZA MAE VARQUEZ
7287 BANAAG, MARY ANTONEL DELA CRUZ
7288 BANAAG, NATHAN JOHN DICANG
7289 BANAAG, SHEILA MAE ALJAS
7290 BANADA, JIAN LANE ALEGADO
7291 BANADO, ARJIE
7292 BANADO, DIANALYN
7293 BANAERA, MADONA MENDOZA
7294 BANAG, JAZELLE ANNE MARTIN
7295 BANAG, SHARMIN MASANTAN
7296 BANAGAN, BRIVEN LARITA
7297 BANAGAN, CHARLYN DE GUZMAN
7298 BANAGAN, GRAZIELA PASAGUI
7299 BANAGAN, JOHN CARLO ESTEVES
7300 BANAGAN, MARIDEL INGLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 148 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 BANAIRA, MICHELLE ATIENZA
7302 BANAL, LEDA PEREZ
7303 BANAL, MYRON CLIFFER JOHN MANUQUEN
7304 BANAL, RAZEL ANNE DUNGO
7305 BANAL, SHARELYN LUKBAN
7306 BANALAN, JAMIE MILES AGUILA
7307 BANAN, KEVIN JULIUS VERGARA
7308 BANANIA, RACHEL GAPAYAO
7309 BANARIO, MECHELLE ALICWADEY
7310 BANASAN, KHIMBIS OMIKIG
7311 BANASAN, LESLIE ANNE FAGSAO
7312 BANASAN, RUFFA JOY DAKIWAG
7313 BANASAN, SHIELA LABORA
7314 BANATE, SHIELA LINN DACLES
7315 BANAWA, ABBY GAIL VILLAREAL
7316 BANAWA, MARY GRACE APILADO
7317 BANAWAN, VANESSA BON
7318 BANAY, PRINCES DIANA VENTURA
7319 BANAYAT, JHOANA REBLANDO
7320 BANAYAT, MAY ALETH BALCITA
7321 BANAYAT, NORALYN LONTOC
7322 BANAYO, FAYE DIANNE BIÑAS
7323 BANCAIREN, ROSE DIANNE APGAO
7324 BANCAIREN, YORADYL EUMAGUE
7325 BANCAL, KATE ROSE HANDAYAN
7326 BANCALE, ARLEEN ARELLANO
7327 BANCALE, BENJIE BOY PLEÑOS
7328 BANCALE, EMILY BIBERA
7329 BANCALE, KEM VIRLYN LESMES
7330 BANCALE, MELANI PLEÑOS
7331 BANCAT, KRIZZA MEJIAS
7332 BANCE, ELMAR AGUIHAP
7333 BANCOLITA, JESSA-MAE CABIE
7334 BANCOSTA, SALEY BANTON
7335 BANCUAL, MARK RYAN FURIO
7336 BANDADA, DANNY BILBAO
7337 BANDAGOSA, JERALD SARSONA
7338 BANDAHALA, ALBENJOHN ENRIQUEZ
7339 BANDAHALA, ALNAHAR DAWAM
7340 BANDAJON, JENRIE JORILLO
7341 BANDAL, ELIZABETH VELASQUEZ
7342 BANDALARIA, QUENNIE NAJITO
7343 BANDALES, ANTONETTE CUARTEROS
7344 BANDALES, HIPOLITO MENDOZA
7345 BANDALES, RAMIL CHRISTIAN
7346 BANDAO, MARJORAM VILLASIE
7347 BANDAO, MARY ANN LOPNAO
7348 BANDAO, RUBILYN NATTEM
7349 BANDAS, WARNISA ALLERA
7350 BANDAY, SHANNE JOSEPH DULCE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 149 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 BANDAYANON, JANET YTAC
7352 BANDE, JOHN CARLO
7353 BANDERA, MARY ANN POMARCA
7354 BANDI, BEVERLY DACOMOS
7355 BANDI, SHEILA MARIE LIEGEN
7356 BANDIALA, NYM ROSE CUTING
7357 BANDIBAS, MA CLAIRE SANCHEZ
7358 BANDIC, JENEVA SERGIO
7359 BANDIC, MARTIN DESOASIDO
7360 BANDICO, ANJIELLOU BAOYA
7361 BANDICO, CHARLIN MATUGAS
7362 BANDICO, JUNE KEZIAH CAMINGAWAN
7363 BANDIGAN, ELMER ORAG
7364 BANDIJA, CHERRY MAE MORALES
7365 BANDILA, ALLAYNA ALANG
7366 BANDILA, ERAP DARUTI
7367 BANDILA, KRISTEL MAY DE ARCE
7368 BANDILA, KRISTY DARUTI
7369 BANDILING, ELJOHN VIOLA
7370 BANDILLO, ANGIELICA MATA
7371 BANDINGAN, RAHMA A
7372 BANDIOLA, ALDRIN IKHER DAL
7373 BANDIOLA, TESHA MAE DINGLASAN
7374 BANDIWAN, MARCELYN DAMITAN
7375 BANDOJO, MARGIE MIRABEL
7376 BANDOJO, MARRIANE FAITH HASAÑON
7377 BANDOL, PRINCESSLYN BAYLON
7378 BANDOLA, DERRICK RENZL FRANCISCO
7379 BANDOLA, DIVINA GRACIA BUDIONGAN
7380 BANDOLA, EVA ESPENIDA
7381 BANDOLA, JOY HACUTINA
7382 BANDOLA, MA JEZA SALVE LAGUERAS
7383 BANDOLES, ORLANDO HEPULAN
7384 BANDOLON, KAREN JANE ADANZA
7385 BANDOLON, KENNETH CARL ADANZA
7386 BANDOLON, WELSANE MAE
7387 BANDOMA, QUEEN AIREEN REYES
7388 BANDON, MOHAMMAD ALIH HAMJAH
7389 BANDONG, CARLA MAY QUIJANO
7390 BANDONG, JOANA MARIE ESCOSIO
7391 BANDONG, MARY ROSE SERAFICA
7392 BANDONG, ROSALELLIE LAGMAY
7393 BANDONG, WINNIE BULATAO
7394 BANDOQUILLO, VANESSA BALINO
7395 BANDOSA, ROSEMARIE BRIONES
7396 BANDOY, DYANNE BELLE JOIE TUASON
7397 BANDRANG, FARHANA AMANTE
7398 BANDUJO, CRISTINA DIANA
7399 BANE, RAZELLE JOY GALES
7400 BANESIO, ROSALIE ALMIRANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 150 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 BANG-AS, JOBY DUCUSIN
7402 BANGA, AIVIE DAGANDAN
7403 BANGA, JANE IRENE DIGAL
7404 BANGA, MARIANNE ROSE OGALDE
7405 BANGA, MARY CLAIRE MAQUILING
7406 BANGA, MARY JEAN PILAR
7407 BANGA, SHIELA MAE ROMERO
7408 BANGABANGA, ANGELIE SADORA
7409 BANGALA, NYRINE GRACE PARAN
7410 BANGALAN, NORENZ JOI LIBAN
7411 BANGALAO, ARNIEL PALER
7412 BANGALAO, BETCHY EDURIA
7413 BANGALISAN, ROWELYN GALICIA
7414 BANGANAY, MARISOL UBIAS
7415 BANGAO, MARJOURIE JOY CALIAO
7416 BANGAONA, GRACELYN BUHUNGAN
7417 BANGATE, ELAIZA HAMOS
7418 BANGATE, KRISTINE LINGAO
7419 BANGAY, ABBAH KHAYZEE ALBARRACIN
7420 BANGAY, GEM KARL BETCHER
7421 BANGAYAN, ANN TRIXIE ABIOG
7422 BANGAYAN, JANETH NATIVIDAD
7423 BANGAYAN, JERSON GALLIBU
7424 BANGAYAN, JUSTINE MANGILINAN
7425 BANGAYAN, KINGSON MALTA
7426 BANGAYAN, MARICAR DULATRE
7427 BANGAYSISO, KARLA JANE FERIL
7428 BANGCA, PAMELA DINGLASA
7429 BANGCAL, CHRISTIAN MORILLA
7430 BANGCAL, HONEY GRACE ARELLANO
7431 BANGCALE, ROSANNA BUTALID
7432 BANGCAYA, MARIA JUHAINA MALIBIRAN
7433 BANGCAYA, RYAN VAL PEDREGOSA
7434 BANGCAYAO, JANISH FUENTESPINA
7435 BANGCOLA, JOWALNIE HADJI SOWAID
7436 BANGCOLENG, MERY ROSE BERTO
7437 BANGCOLENG, SHIRLEY BALINGWA
7438 BANGCONG, JHAYREEN OSABEL
7439 BANGENG, EVANGELINE BULAHAO
7440 BANGERO, DYNA CUENCA
7441 BANGERO, SIERRA PADERES
7442 BANGGA, MIA ANGELA CANDIDO
7443 BANGGALA, EVANGELYN CERVANTES
7444 BANGGAY, PAMELA GRACE SUA
7445 BANGGOS, JANETH ANDAYA
7446 BANGIBAN, STEPHEN MATTHEW MONDEJAR
7447 BANGIBANG, JENIE ANGOLUAN
7448 BANGILAN, MAYEN JOY TAMONI
7449 BANGIS, JACKIE LYN PASCUA
7450 BANGIS, SHERYL BERNARDINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 151 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 BANGIT, JHOANNA KATE MALLARI
7452 BANGLOS, EMEE LOBO
7453 BANGLOS, NICK DIZON
7454 BANGNGABANG, JENNY KRIS TIBURCIO
7455 BANGNGAYEN, ROSE ANN BATONG
7456 BANGNGAYON, FERDINAND BABAG
7457 BANGOD, MICA OCULAM
7458 BANGON, AMERODIN MACAPANTON
7459 BANGON, SA-EED BAGUNDANG
7460 BANGOT, MARIAL
7461 BANGOY, EVANDER IMPERIAL
7462 BANGOY, EVELYN BALSOMO
7463 BANGOY, GLAIZA BUTOEG
7464 BANGQUIAO, ERNALIE GABO
7465 BANGSAL, MHARRIANNE VHEL VINOYA
7466 BANGSALUD, MELODY AMAYAG
7467 BANGSOY, NAOMI LANGGATO
7468 BANGSOY, RODERLYN CRUZ
7469 BANGUD, WELMER BAGNOL
7470 BANGUIAO, LONELYN PAGUNTALAN
7471 BANGUIH, RINGGO LAYDAN
7472 BANGUILAN, JOJO-AHNE ESTABILLO
7473 BANGUILAN, MYRA LAGING
7474 BANGUIS, GENERICA MAHILUM
7475 BANHAG, ROSEANN UNTALAN
7476 BANHAN, NOLI BHEEL POLIG
7477 BANHAO, JINKY ALMOLANIDA
7478 BANIAGA, HAZEL JOY SUMAOANG
7479 BANIAGA, JELINA BARRERA
7480 BANIAGA, SHIELAMAE ALCANTRA
7481 BANICO, CEDRIC FAJARDO
7482 BANICO, LYNN HOLLY GENOVES
7483 BANICO, RICHARD ABEJUELA
7484 BANICO, VANEZZA BERTE
7485 BANIEL, ETHEL MONARCA
7486 BANIEL, GLEN ANFONE
7487 BANIG, AARON KEVIN LAYAGON
7488 BANIG, HAZEL JOY GAMEJE
7489 BANIGOOS, EDITHA BALAIS
7490 BANILAD, ALEYA FAYE SILLA
7491 BANIQUED, CHERRYLYN HUTALLA
7492 BANIQUED, EULA TIRONES
7493 BANIQUED, JAPHET CARILLO
7494 BANIQUED, JOBELLE SIBAYAN
7495 BANIQUED, KATE CHERNIE ANN DATAY
7496 BANJAO, JUDY ANNE ALMOSA
7497 BANKIAO, JOMARE PEJANA
7498 BANLASAN, JUNALYN GUISONA
7499 BANLAT, APPLE VALERIE MORALES
7500 BANLAYGAS, MARJORIE MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 152 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 BANNA, OLIVE TIGGANGAY
7502 BANOG, ANGELICA SALONGA
7503 BANOG, MARIDEL TOLENTINO
7504 BANOGON, MAICAH RUSTIA
7505 BANOL, CHARLENE SOCORIN
7506 BANOL, SHIRYL JEAN LANTACO
7507 BANOT, CARL ADRIAN BORDAN
7508 BANQUERIGO, CRISHA MAE JIMENEZ
7509 BANQUIL, JESSA RASONABLE
7510 BANQUIL, NADEL NAMBATAC
7511 BANQUILLO, HANNAH GRACE ZACATIN
7512 BANQUILLO, KAREN JOY LEAL
7513 BANQUILLO, MAILA CONATO
7514 BANQUILLO, MARIEL SAUDE
7515 BANSAG, GERROSE SONIEGA
7516 BANSAGON, GRETCHIN BANDOZA
7517 BANSALE, ANNALOU BONCALES
7518 BANSAS, ROLAND JR LOMAYNO
7519 BANSAY, ALIZON PADUGA
7520 BANSAY, LOFREDITO JOCSON
7521 BANSIGAN, KRISTINE ANTONIO
7522 BANSIL, CHRISELDA PASCUA
7523 BANSIL, PAOLO ALFONSO CUETARA
7524 BANSIL, SHENNA MAE MANAP
7525 BANSILOY, JAY-R ABRAHAN
7526 BANTA, CHARMIE RUAZOL
7527 BANTA, EVANGELICA CAGUETE
7528 BANTA, MARK ASHLEY CABUHAT
7529 BANTA, ROSE ANN PANGANIBAN
7530 BANTA, SHIELA COLLANTES
7531 BANTAC, JULIE SAB-IT
7532 BANTACULO, ANGIELOU BALO
7533 BANTAL, CRISTY MADRID
7534 BANTAN, RONALD LAKIM
7535 BANTANG, HANNAH BALUG
7536 BANTANG, TRIXIE DONES
7537 BANTASAN, ANALIZA MEREGILDO
7538 BANTASAN, MARY ANN MALCAMPO
7539 BANTAT, FRANCIS ANGELO ASAN
7540 BANTAY, GABRIEL MANLAPID
7541 BANTAYAN, ABEGAIL GENELASO
7542 BANTAYAN, JARIZAMAE BASATAN
7543 BANTAYAN, MARY LUZ EVANGELISTA
7544 BANTAYAN, ROLDAN JR DELA PEÑA
7545 BANTAYANON, SHIELA MAE CATON
7546 BANTAYAO, MERRY DIANNE DEGUIT
7547 BANTIGUE, JOHN EDSEL SUMBANON
7548 BANTIGUE, PAULA TEODORO
7549 BANTIGUE, PRINCESS KATE MARIE POLICIOS
7550 BANTIGUE, REYNIEL BASAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 153 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 BANTIGUE, VINA FE LUEGA
7552 BANTILAN, AILEEN BAZARTE
7553 BANTILAN, BABY JANE INTEROMPA
7554 BANTILAN, BEAH SAYSON
7555 BANTILAN, CHAREDE LUNA
7556 BANTILAN, FRANZ MAY BANTILES
7557 BANTILAN, KJEIHL QUILIZADIO
7558 BANTILAN, KJELL DENN BRUNO
7559 BANTILAN, KORINA PAGENTE
7560 BANTILAN, LOUIE JOHN MADAMBA
7561 BANTILAN, MARJORIE TEJERERO
7562 BANTILAN, ROSANA RECUDO
7563 BANTILES, BRUCE-LEE BUENO
7564 BANTILES, JOERENE CLARIZZ CANO
7565 BANTILES, ORMA VILLOTA
7566 BANTILLO, KRISHIEL ANN BACANTO
7567 BANTILLO, WENELYN MANZO
7568 BANTILO, KEVIN VERANO
7569 BANTINOY, RYAN DONGO-AN
7570 BANTIQUE, MARICRIS ANTECUANDO
7571 BANTOC, KEVIN DARUCA
7572 BANTOG, JEDALYN DELA CRUZ
7573 BANTOG, LOVELY USMAN
7574 BANTOGON, VIRGILYN NATURAL
7575 BANTOLIN, CARLA MAYO
7576 BANTOLINAO, MARK RATA
7577 BANTOLINAO, RACHEL VERANO
7578 BANTOLINO, KAREN BUMACOD
7579 BANTOLIO, ALODIA CABUSLAY
7580 BANTON, JENIFFER VILLAMAYOR
7581 BANTON, MARK JANZENT LUCIÑADA
7582 BANTUGAN, EDEN BARCOMA
7583 BANTUGON, GENNIE JOY LOTO
7584 BANTULINAY, GESSA SANDRA VILLARTA
7585 BANUA, MONICA BUNGCASAN
7586 BANUAG, MAYETTE LIRAY
7587 BANUELOS, JERIC EMBODO
7588 BANUELOS, JOHN RHEY LASTIMOSO
7589 BANUELOS, MARISSA ROMAGUERA
7590 BANUELOS, NANCY ROMAGUERA
7591 BANUTAN, BERNABE JR CADUCIO
7592 BANWA, REZIEL JOY COYCOYDO
7593 BANZA, KRISTINE JANE DEOCAMPO
7594 BANZA, ORLAN HILARIO
7595 BANZALI, BABY MALASAGA
7596 BANZALI, FEJENISIS MALASAGA
7597 BANZON, JAN AMARI ABAN
7598 BANZUELA, ANGELICA NAS
7599 BANZUELA, FRANCIS ERICK MADULID
7600 BANZUELA, MARLYN ARIPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 154 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 BANZUELA, RAYKATHLENE ANNE MAESTROCAMPO
7602 BANZUELO, JAY RIANO
7603 BANZUELO, JOHN PHILIP VITO
7604 BAO, DONNA GAY DIAMANTE
7605 BAO, GEEBE MAHINO
7606 BAO-ANEN, LIDMAR BAO-ANEN
7607 BAO-ID, CHRISTIAN WAGNER
7608 BAO-IL, RAQUEL TONGBABAN
7609 BAOBAO, MARIA SANDRA BONTIA
7610 BAOY, JUDY ANN CABALLERO
7611 BAOY, ROXANNE CAROLL SAN PEDRO
7612 BAOYA, NERISSA ORIBIA
7613 BAPTISTA, ANNALYN MAGRACIA
7614 BAPTISTA, VANESSA UGANIZA
7615 BAQUE, SHARMAINE BELTRAN
7616 BAQUER, ROLLY JR CATSABA
7617 BAQUERO, MERRY SHELO PENDON
7618 BAQUERO, PETER JAMES ALBORES
7619 BAQUERO, SHEKINAH GAVILO
7620 BAQUERO, WARDELYN CATON
7621 BAQUIANO, NANCY LANGGOMEZ
7622 BAQUILAR, MA JOCEL LAZARTE
7623 BAQUILAR, SHAMAE ESMAMA
7624 BAQUILID, IRENE GALARPE
7625 BAQUIR, RAMERO CATAM-ISAN
7626 BAQUIRAN, ALYANNA MARIE MOYA
7627 BAQUIRAN, BIANCA YVONE LUGO
7628 BAQUIRAN, CHRISTINE DIANE PALOGAN
7629 BAQUIRAN, ELLAIN UGADDAN
7630 BAQUIRAN, JAQUELINE MARIBBAY
7631 BAQUIRAN, MELISSA ANN CEBALLO
7632 BAQUIRAN, PEARL-LYN MARTIN
7633 BAQUIRAN, PRINCE JOSHUA BUTEL
7634 BAQUIRAN I, HAZEL GRACE AYASO
7635 BAQUIRIN, JESSA GARAB
7636 BARABAT, JESSA BILLE
7637 BARABONA, JOHANNA MARIE BISO
7638 BARACAS, REIVAN CABICO
7639 BARACE, ERNADITH LABADON
7640 BARACENA, MARY ANTHONETTE DUYONGAN
7641 BARACENA, RHOSEL EDEN
7642 BARACHINA, EUGENE ESTRELLADO
7643 BARACOL, GERALDINE BELLESA
7644 BARACOL, LORY JOY OYANGORIN
7645 BARACOSO, MARY ANN LAURON
7646 BARADAS, LOUIE FELIX
7647 BARADI, KAREN KATE BULUSAN
7648 BARAGA, EDITHA VALENZUELA
7649 BARAGA, JET BARCENAS
7650 BARAGUIR, ABDULGANI SUMALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 155 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 BARAHAMA, FARWISHA MONTONG
7652 BARAJAS, JENALYN
7653 BARAKAT, ABDUL HAQUE GIANO
7654 BARAKI, MOJAHID CORDERO
7655 BARAN, MICHAEL KYLE LAMBERTO
7656 BARANA, KHENY ACOSTA
7657 BARANDA, CRISTINE BUENSALIDA
7658 BARANDA, IRIC JUN CABIGON
7659 BARANDA, RICA FAJARDO
7660 BARANDINO, ERLENE EROLES
7661 BARANDON, ANGELITA BARCELONA
7662 BARANGAN, NERISSA SUBOC
7663 BARANGAS, LEA CREUS
7664 BARANGGAN, JAPHETH NUEVO
7665 BARANGGAN, KERWIN GUARIN
7666 BARANGGAN, MARIO JR SALODES
7667 BARANI, HIDAYA BAUTIL
7668 BARANQUIL, JESUS JR MONTAÑES
7669 BARAOIL, LJAY RIC QUIP-AS
7670 BARAQUEL, SHIELA MARIE SUBADE
7671 BARAQUIL, MARY JANE SAMILLANO
7672 BARAQUIO, JERSON VILA
7673 BARASI, MARK BRYAN CERIA
7674 BARASI, MICHAEL APOSTOL
7675 BARASONA, LYNIE BACUS
7676 BARATAMAN, VERA MARIE ABEJO
7677 BARATAS, AILYN AÑOBER
7678 BARATILLA, EDNA NOBLE
7679 BARAWEL, DANIEL ADORNA
7680 BARAWEL, RIO AGAWA
7681 BARAWID, JOHN MICHAEL CAPA
7682 BARAYANG, DENNIS BRYAN ALIPALA
7683 BARAZAN, ELORA MARIE LARROSA
7684 BARBA, JANYLIN SURELA
7685 BARBA, JOHN HAROLD CASYAO
7686 BARBA, MELCHECEDIC CRUCILLO
7687 BARBA, MERSEL MUSTERA
7688 BARBA, NIKKO STA INES
7689 BARBA, RUFA MAE ESPORAS
7690 BARBACENA, CANDY ARAOJO
7691 BARBACENA, CHERRY ANN SILVESTRE
7692 BARBADILLO, GERMENIA KILAP-KILAP
7693 BARBADILLO, JAYRALD CELO
7694 BARBADO, JEROLD PASCUAL
7695 BARBAJO, JELLIE TAMONAN
7696 BARBARONA, HANAH KIZZIAH MACARANAS
7697 BARBARONA, NIÑA JANE PALOMARES
7698 BARBARONA, RAPAH DOWNA CABREROS
7699 BARBAS, RENZ EMILREE BUENAVIDES
7700 BARBASAN, NOEMI MARAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 156 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 BARBASO, JACINTH GONZALES
7702 BARBERAN, JENNIFER FERNANDEZ
7703 BARBERO, DANILO SANCHEZ
7704 BARBERO, JULIE MORTEGA
7705 BARBO, MARIA AURORA ORALLO
7706 BARBOCO, JESUSA BUSTARDE
7707 BARBOSA, ANALIZA ROSALES
7708 BARBOSA, ANELYN DENOSTA
7709 BARBOSA, MAY ANN OLIGO
7710 BARBOSA, PRINCESS HOPE PELONGCO
7711 BARBOZA, FRANCIS CABUYOC
7712 BARBOZA, MELISSA JOY MIEMBRO
7713 BARCA, AIZA THEREZE LYN MALINAO
7714 BARCARSE, LEAN DARREN BALLESTEROS
7715 BARCARSE, NIMFA GRACE CABABAAN
7716 BARCE, JOHN LOPE LERAZAN
7717 BARCE, LEA MIE RODRIGUEZ
7718 BARCEBAL, HANNAH FAE LOVERIZA
7719 BARCEL, JASTINE ROSE SABAS
7720 BARCELA, DIANE FRANCIS DESACADA
7721 BARCELLANO, MARIFE BAS
7722 BARCELO, ANGELICA UBARRA
7723 BARCELO, CAMILLE VILLAFLOR
7724 BARCELO, CHESKA MARY LEAÑO
7725 BARCELO, KENT ENIOLA
7726 BARCELO, LESTER WENCESLAO
7727 BARCELO, MARIE ANN VIR MIÑAO
7728 BARCELO, NELJEN GOCOTANO
7729 BARCELO, RICO JOHN BANDIOLA
7730 BARCELO, ROSELYN GAMBITO
7731 BARCELON, MARA CADAG
7732 BARCELON, MARY ROSE RAPSING
7733 BARCELON, PRINCESS BONGULTO
7734 BARCELONA, ARIEL DELPOSO
7735 BARCELONA, IRENE APUGAN
7736 BARCELONA, JAYCEE BALDA
7737 BARCELONA, LALAINE MAGDALENA
7738 BARCEMO, JOY CAVIRO
7739 BARCENA, AMYLYN HOPIO
7740 BARCENA, BILL CLINTON ORAYE
7741 BARCENA, JOVY MAY BARCO
7742 BARCENAL, JAYRIE SIGAYNON
7743 BARCENAL, JESSA MAE ESCANER
7744 BARCENAS, ANNGELA AREVALO
7745 BARCENAS, CHARYL LEE ESTRERA
7746 BARCENAS, HAZEL KATE GARSOLA
7747 BARCENAS, LAARNI OLAGUER
7748 BARCENAS, MAE SHIEL FAMILARA
7749 BARCENAS, ROSE ANN BELEN
7750 BARCERO, MARK VAILOSES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 157 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 BARCIAL, JESSA BASILIDES
7752 BARCIAL, MARINA DELLEVA
7753 BARCIAL, SHELLA MAR DOMULOT
7754 BARCIBAL, VICTOR PASUQUIN
7755 BARCINAS, HENGIE ANTOQUE
7756 BARCINILLA, JENNY SERRANO
7757 BARCOMA, TZANITES CLIMACO
7758 BARCOMA, WILINDA NAVAIRA
7759 BARCOSO, JAMES RYAN OLMILLA
7760 BARCOSO, JENNY VILLOTA
7761 BARCOSO, SHERLYN SULAPAS
7762 BARDAGO, JOHN PAUL SALVA
7763 BARDAJE, EDDIELITA RAMIREZ
7764 BARDAJE, ISRAEL VILLEGAS
7765 BARDE, ANA MARIE CAJAS
7766 BARDE, CHRISTIAN VILLAREAL
7767 BARDENAS, JOYBIE HUELAR
7768 BARDIAGO, DANICA CADANO
7769 BARDIAGO, GLENDIE MACALALAG
7770 BARDOLLOS, SHARAJOY LUMANOG
7771 BARDON, GINA ASAS
7772 BARDON, KATHERINE ABOGADO
7773 BARDOS, DONJIE MEJIA
7774 BARDOS, PATRICIA ANN CAMILLE
7775 BARELA, MARY MAY CARULLO
7776 BARELA, ROCHELLE ORTEGA
7777 BAREN, VERONICA MAE ALIWALAS
7778 BARENG, ANJERICO REYES
7779 BARENG, CATHLENE KAYE APILLANES
7780 BARENG, IRISH MOISELLE TERREN
7781 BARENG, JENALYN GUZMAN
7782 BARENG, LIEZEL ALEGA
7783 BARENG, RICHELLE PASCUA
7784 BARENG, VIA REMINAJES
7785 BARETE, MICHAEL JAKE GERONGCO
7786 BARGADO, ANDREA PAGUILA
7787 BARGAMANTE, MARY JOYCE DELOS REYES
7788 BARGAMENTO, JUSSEL ATOY
7789 BARGAMENTO, REYMART APORBO
7790 BARGAMENTO, ROCHELLE
7791 BARGAN, JANET FELICIANO
7792 BARGAS, RONY CARATAO
7793 BARGASO, LEANDRO ANTHONY ALBINA
7794 BARGAYO, AARON TUGAL
7795 BARGO, DEBIE GRACE BANEA
7796 BARGO, JAMES BRYAN NEDIA
7797 BARGO, JANE TANQUIS
7798 BARGO, JELA DEANNA BENOSA
7799 BARGO, LORENDO CELEBRADO
7800 BARGO, LOVELYN FILLARTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 158 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 BARGO, PRECY JORDA
7802 BARIA, CHRISTINE KATE PENGSON
7803 BARIA, HIL JOHN TOLIN
7804 BARIA, JENNIFER CASTRO
7805 BARIA, NICOLE
7806 BARIACTO, WILMA JOY ELARDO
7807 BARIAS, JAYLENE SANTIAGO
7808 BARIAS, JESSA BILAN
7809 BARIBAD, MARYGRACE BALURIN
7810 BARIBAR, KIZIAH LOVE BEÑOSA
7811 BARICAUA, JANE FRANCES VILLANUEVA
7812 BARICUATRO, RECHEL CLAIRE BACOY
7813 BARIDA, LUCAS ARJAN DAYLE MANABA
7814 BARIDA, SHAENA DENIEL MANABA
7815 BARIGA, JENNY CARCUEVA
7816 BARIL, AIMIE BETERA
7817 BARIL, IVY BUTASLAC
7818 BARILA, RONNELYN BUSTILLOS
7819 BARILLO, DEXTER RODRIGUEZ
7820 BARILLO, MERCY ANN VILLAMOR
7821 BARILLOS, LYCALYN MANALO
7822 BARIMBAO, DENNIS JOHN TICTIC
7823 BARING, FLORAMIE SOLON
7824 BARING, GISSELL SANCHEZ
7825 BARING, HONEYLETTE FERROLINO
7826 BARING, JANETH BUNGO
7827 BARING, MARK PHILIP EGAGAMAO
7828 BARING, MAY GRACE VILLACARLOS
7829 BARING, NOVA-RITA PAQUIBOT
7830 BARINO, BETHLEHEM ANGGOT
7831 BARINQUE, JESSA MAE CATIBOG
7832 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGEL B MAGLINTE
7833 BARIQUIT, PRECIOUS ANGELA MAGLINTE
7834 BARIQUIT, ZELLAMAE SUMANDONG
7835 BARIS, JERLYN GESITE
7836 BARISO, ALBERT BARLIZO
7837 BARISTO, BRIAN MINA
7838 BARIT, CARMELA HABON
7839 BARIT, CATHERINE MAE CABACABA
7840 BARIT, JUDILYN FERNANDEZ
7841 BARITUA, ALLAN VICTORIANO
7842 BARIUAN, ANGELOU CAMARAO
7843 BARIÑAN, LARA JANE
7844 BARLAAN, BENJIE ONAYAN
7845 BARLAM, JULIE ANN BURAYAG
7846 BARLAM, NERISSA ONGLEO
7847 BARLAN, JAYSUEFHEL LABAO
7848 BARLETA, MAILA DULLER
7849 BARLETA, MARY ANN CABALLERO
7850 BARLIS, CHRISTINE ANNE NACARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 159 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 BARLIS, RONALYN CASTILLO
7852 BARLISO, ARIANE REA CRUZ
7853 BARLISO, MARJORIE ELLEVERA
7854 BARLIZO, ARNOLD ESQUIVEL
7855 BARLIZO, CIELO EMATA
7856 BARLUADO, RUFEL JANE FLORES
7857 BARNACHEA, DANCEL DE VERA
7858 BARNACHEA, DESIREE MAE SERRATO
7859 BARNACHEA, SARAH JANE ALBACITE
7860 BARNEDO, CHARLENE CERIOLA
7861 BARNEDO, MAYLA VERZO
7862 BARNIDO, GERLY PERALTA
7863 BARNIDO, MARIA LEOCIL FUENTES
7864 BARNISO, RICKY MAE ALAGABAN
7865 BARNIZO, ALDRIN ALIDO
7866 BARNIZO, KAREN BLYTH CARADO
7867 BARNOBAL, RIZZA PLACIDO
7868 BARNUEVO, FARRAH JANE CANCISIO
7869 BARNUEVO, GLYNDA ABARACOSO
7870 BARNUEVO, NORMAN JR MAGTARAYO
7871 BARNUM, ANNIKA MAE BERAME
7872 BARO, BONILYN MANGALA
7873 BARO, ELEAZAR SADON
7874 BARO, TRIXIA ANNE VENTURA
7875 BAROA, JAPET BARGAYO
7876 BAROA, SHEENA CARANO-O
7877 BAROC, ROXAN ARQUEL
7878 BAROCA, JESSA BRABAT
7879 BARODI, NORMINY TAN
7880 BAROLA, GERLIE BAYONG
7881 BAROLA, LALAINE BALBIDO
7882 BAROLO, CARYL PEARL CABANLIT
7883 BAROMAN, BERNE CALIHAT
7884 BARON, ANGELICA NUNEZ
7885 BARON, ANGELIE ALORRO
7886 BARON, DENIS ROS
7887 BARON, GERALDYN CABILLO
7888 BARON, JEMIMA CELOCIA
7889 BARON, JIM BRYL SABAYTON
7890 BARON, JOSEPHINE COMORA
7891 BARON, LEA MARIE PACUNDO
7892 BARON, MA SHIELA AQUINO
7893 BARON, RACHEL TANQUE
7894 BARON, ROEL DIZON
7895 BARON, RONELYN MAURICIO
7896 BARONA, JASMIN SECILLANO
7897 BARONA, JASON BUENO
7898 BARONDA, ANGELO MORANTE
7899 BARONDA, JESSIE MARK ALOMBO
7900 BARONDA, LORLY ALFAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 160 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 BARONE, ARCHIE TAMPUS
7902 BARONE, EDMAR PANALIGAN
7903 BARONG, IVIE
7904 BARONG, LOWIE JAY AYADE
7905 BARORO, DORCER LIGUTOM
7906 BARORO, JANRIEL ABUCAY
7907 BARORO, LEE ETOM
7908 BAROSA, KATHLEEN DELOS SANTOS
7909 BAROT, GLEN MAE CAMARILLO
7910 BAROT, MARICHELL
7911 BAROTAS, KRIS DELIGHT VILLARAM
7912 BAROTIL, MARY REALYN MEDINA
7913 BAROTILLA, JOHN MARK LABANON
7914 BAROY, CHIELO MAE CAULAWON
7915 BAROZO, TWINKY GUILLERMO
7916 BARQUILLA, DOMINICK ALANO
7917 BARQUILLA, ERA JOY GARCIA
7918 BARQUILLA, PHILBERT PAUNAL
7919 BARQUILLA, RODJHEN ANNE PERLA
7920 BARQUILLA, SHALLY RODAVIA
7921 BARQUILLA, TEZA MAE BELCHEZ
7922 BARQUIN, MARY ANN VILLARANDA
7923 BARQUIO, DARRIN JULO
7924 BARQUIO, JENRYLYN GENTAPA
7925 BARQUIO, JOCELYN ARANDIA
7926 BARRA, MERCY BELENZO
7927 BARRA, REINALEN PABLEO
7928 BARRACA, DUSTIN DEAN NATIVIDAD
7929 BARRACA, FLORE ANN CASAPAO
7930 BARRACA, MARICRIS DIOCALES
7931 BARRAMEDA, ALEJANDRO JR ITALIA
7932 BARRAMEDA, ALLEN JADE PRESBITERO
7933 BARRAMEDA, ARJELYN BARRIENTOS
7934 BARRAMEDA, ARMEN JHOANNA DECHAVEZ
7935 BARRAMEDA, CLARIVEL BANTA
7936 BARRAMEDA, FAYE PAMORCA
7937 BARRAMEDA, FLORIZA MUSA
7938 BARRAMEDA, GODFREY ALFUERTE
7939 BARRAMEDA, JOEY BELLEN
7940 BARRAMEDA, JONALYN SERMON
7941 BARRAMEDA, LIEZEL MAE REGALADO
7942 BARRAMEDA, RAYMOND MAGALLANO
7943 BARRAMEDA, TROY ARTHUR PORCALLA
7944 BARRAQUIAS, JULIETA PEDRABLANCA
7945 BARRAQUIO, JISSELLE BOLANTE
7946 BARRAZA, REGINE OCENAR
7947 BARREDA, ANDRE NOEL APONGOL
7948 BARREDO, ALEXANDRIA DUMLAO
7949 BARREDO, MA CYRIL HANNEA BERNARDINO
7950 BARREDO, MAEJOY PATRON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 161 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 BARREDO, MARY CHRISTINE SABIJON
7952 BARREDO, NOVIELEE DIANE FLORENDO
7953 BARREO, PJ ASILO
7954 BARREON, KATRINA LIBAO
7955 BARRERA, ALJUN TORRES
7956 BARRERA, ANGELLINE LABINDAO
7957 BARRERA, ANGELO CABAÑA
7958 BARRERA, CRISMIE BALBON
7959 BARRERA, EXCEL JOY MARCHAN
7960 BARRERA, GENER RETORIANO
7961 BARRERA, GLAIZA MAE GUINOO
7962 BARRERA, GRACE JIMENEZ
7963 BARRERA, JOY SALAZAR
7964 BARRERA, JUVELYN DINOPOL
7965 BARRERA, LIZAMIE MINGUITO
7966 BARRERA, REVIL JOHN CARMELOTES
7967 BARRERA, SHIELE BENITEZ
7968 BARRERA, WILFREDO JR BINATA
7969 BARRES, MELROSE DAYO
7970 BARRETE, ALLAN DOBLAS
7971 BARRETE, CHARLENE BANGA
7972 BARRETE, CHRISTYL JANE LLANO
7973 BARRETE, FRITZI CAPUNHAG
7974 BARRETE, JERKINS PLAZA
7975 BARRETE, MARICEL RAS
7976 BARRETE, YUNISH ENCABO
7977 BARRETO, BRIAN ESTRADA
7978 BARRETO, MAY ANN VILLANUEVA
7979 BARRETTE, KAREN AMONCIO
7980 BARRETTO, FERNANDO TAN
7981 BARRETTO, JUDY ANN CAGUNDA
7982 BARRETTO, KORINA BACAOCO
7983 BARRETTO, NOVIE ARREN PEPITO
7984 BARRETTO, PENELOPE MAGUDDATU
7985 BARRI, GERLIE BAUTISTA
7986 BARRIENTOS, ARCHIE BAYKIN
7987 BARRIENTOS, AYESHA ZAIDA NARBAY
7988 BARRIENTOS, CHRISALLE JOY ESTEBAN
7989 BARRIENTOS, CHRISTIAN BALAZA
7990 BARRIENTOS, CLARENCE ANN BALLESTEROS
7991 BARRIENTOS, CRISEL JOY LABRADOR
7992 BARRIENTOS, EDISON COLESIO
7993 BARRIENTOS, ERNA AMARILLA
7994 BARRIENTOS, FERLEIN JOY NICOR
7995 BARRIENTOS, GLEEN RATUNIL
7996 BARRIENTOS, GRASHIELLE VIDAL
7997 BARRIENTOS, JACINTH JOY SALAZAR
7998 BARRIENTOS, JEDIDIAH ANN OLAES
7999 BARRIENTOS, JERONIMO BESORO
8000 BARRIENTOS, JULIE ANNE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 162 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 BARRIENTOS, MARY ANN RARUGAL
8002 BARRIENTOS, MEFRELYN SUDAYON
8003 BARRIENTOS, NILAH JANE BACOLOD
8004 BARRIENTOS, QUEENIE LYN RICA GICARAYA
8005 BARRIENTOS, RIEN MARIE NIETO
8006 BARRIGA, EDGAR II PECAÑOR
8007 BARRIL, JONEL AJOC
8008 BARRINUEVO, JESELLE NEVALGA
8009 BARRIO, MARY FAITH GABALLO
8010 BARRION, ALTHEA JUMADLA
8011 BARRION, GLADYS FLORES
8012 BARRION, JILEEN VALLE
8013 BARRION, ROSARIO FORNOLES
8014 BARRION, VIVIEN ROSE BARRIENTOS
8015 BARRIOS, DIVINA GRACIA ABANTO
8016 BARRIOS, JAMES CHRISTOPHER LORCA
8017 BARRIOS, JELYN MUYCO
8018 BARRIOS, JENIESAH COR ESPINOSA
8019 BARRIOS, JOHN RYAN CORSAL
8020 BARRIOS, MARY JOY CASAL
8021 BARRIOS, REY MANUEL AGUIRRE
8022 BARRIOS, SANDE MAY MONEDERO
8023 BARRIOS, SARAH JANE MAGANA
8024 BARRIOS, TRISHA MAE
8025 BARRO, CHARMILLE MAE LIWASAN
8026 BARRO, CLARREN GLEN GARAY
8027 BARRO, JAMAICA ABDON
8028 BARRO, JOHN PAUL CARO
8029 BARRO, MAE ELLA DIOCTON
8030 BARRO, MARICOR PINEDA
8031 BARRO, RONNIE ROGER AQUINO
8032 BARROA, RIGEVIE DALIVA
8033 BARROCAMO, JEFFERSON IGUIRON
8034 BARROGA, CINDY ESCAÑO
8035 BARROGA, IVAN TAPALES
8036 BARROGA, JANNINE BARNATIA
8037 BARROGA, JOVILYN TOLENTINO
8038 BARROGA, JUDITH LUCAS
8039 BARROGA, MARISOL IBITA
8040 BARROGA, PRINCESS JERGIN SAPLAAN
8041 BARROGA, SHAIRA JANE CARAAN
8042 BARROGA, VICKSIE REDOLOZO
8043 BARROGO, CRIZELLE MAE ALMONGUERA
8044 BARROMEDA, KIMBERLY KAYE CARNESI
8045 BARRON, MARIE JHOSSA RODA
8046 BARROS, MICAH TOLENTINO
8047 BARROSA, KRIZALEEN SAROL
8048 BARROSO, CARINA JOANE VILLAREAL
8049 BARROT, GERALD AROMA
8050 BARROT, IRENE MAE CEPRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 163 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 BARROT, RHOSALLY ESTIBE
8052 BARROZO, CHRISTINE DECENA
8053 BARROZO, JENNY LYNE DALLIGOS
8054 BARRUGA, ANA MARIE ECALDRE
8055 BARRUGA, CHRISTINE DIANE GALINDON
8056 BARRUGA, JENIFER BRIQUILLO
8057 BARRUGA, JINKY BARTOLAY
8058 BARRUGA, JOHN REY ALIPIN
8059 BARRUGA, ROWENA CANTUBA
8060 BARRUN, BEVERLY LUPANGO
8061 BARRUN, EFREN JR OLIZA
8062 BARRUN, MARY JOYCE ANNE GALLARDO
8063 BARSAGA, MIKE MARTIREZ
8064 BARSALOTE, JESSA JOY AVERGONZADO
8065 BARSATAN, VEE JAY CUTARAN
8066 BARSICULA, FREZER JR ASIS
8067 BARSO, WILVEN DERECHO
8068 BARSUBIA, MA FRESHY DILIG
8069 BARTE, DANNA MAE ALCANTARA
8070 BARTE, PEARL ALLEN CANTIGA
8071 BARTE, RASEL ANN ALICABA
8072 BARTE, RONZEL MARK CARPIO
8073 BARTIANA, HIRA CAIDET
8074 BARTIANA, MARY CHRIS BELAS
8075 BARTIDO, APRIL JANE TABAÑAG
8076 BARTIDO, JESEBEL BACLA-AN
8077 BARTOLABAC, GLENDA LANZADO
8078 BARTOLATA, JOY CORDOVA
8079 BARTOLATA, JULY SERGIO
8080 BARTOLATA, RHEA LYN
8081 BARTOLAY, EDWIN BROÑOLLA
8082 BARTOLAY, KAREN CANTRE
8083 BARTOLAY, MARGIE CANTORIA
8084 BARTOLAY, RONIL ESPARAS
8085 BARTOLINI, KINNETH RAVELO
8086 BARTOLO, CHRISTEL JOY ALEGONZA
8087 BARTOLO, GERALDINE BLANCO
8088 BARTOLO, HONEY MAE CANTONG
8089 BARTOLO, JOBBY MENDOZA
8090 BARTOLO, KIM BALASA
8091 BARTOLOME, ARNIE PONCE
8092 BARTOLOME, CHARIE MAE MANURAC
8093 BARTOLOME, DARA BANDAL
8094 BARTOLOME, DIANE PALAD
8095 BARTOLOME, DIANNA FE SIGOD
8096 BARTOLOME, ERWIN MISLANG
8097 BARTOLOME, FATIMA ANN ALFONSO
8098 BARTOLOME, FERNANDO ALMONTE
8099 BARTOLOME, JOAN COCAMAS
8100 BARTOLOME, JONAS SANTUALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 164 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 BARTOLOME, JOVY ANN DAN
8102 BARTOLOME, JUDY ANNE ZINAMPAN
8103 BARTOLOME, JUNELYN GULHURAN
8104 BARTOLOME, LYN GENE DELA CRUZ
8105 BARTOLOME, MARY JOY POBLETE
8106 BARTOLOME, MARY LYN WAHING
8107 BARTOLOME, MIKEE CARIÑO
8108 BARTOLOME, PETER TAGUINOD
8109 BARTOLOME, REALINA JALLORINA
8110 BARTOLOME, SUNSHINE CACAL
8111 BARTON, DENNIS YAGNA
8112 BARTONICO, CRYSTAL AJ BIAQUEZ
8113 BARTULO, JOSE MARIO ALOJADO
8114 BARUANG, SIRILA MAMANGCAO
8115 BARUC, MICHELLE MATA
8116 BARULO, JAY-AR BERNARDINO
8117 BARUMAN, JANICE HERUELA
8118 BARUT, CHARISMA ALLAPITAN
8119 BAS, DENISE MAGAT
8120 BAS, HONEYVELLE DEGAMO
8121 BAS, JANNENALYN ABALOS
8122 BAS, JEAN BARCELLANO
8123 BAS, JEMIMA FLOR
8124 BAS, KARLA BALLARES
8125 BAS, SHEENA MAE BEREDO
8126 BASA, ANDREA JEMINA LONTOC
8127 BASA, CHERRY ANN VALDEZ
8128 BASA, ERIKA MAE LALAS
8129 BASA, GRESLYN ASIS
8130 BASA, HARREM KEIL YUMANG
8131 BASA, JESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
8132 BASA, KAREN
8133 BASA, MAYNARD ANCHETA
8134 BASA, RODRIGO III GUALBERTO
8135 BASA, VERONICA
8136 BASABAS, DANRYLLE LESTINO
8137 BASABE, ALDRIN CONTANTE
8138 BASABE, MANUEL JR BEGAY
8139 BASADRE, VILTONY ESCALA
8140 BASAGRE, JOMMEL CALIMLIM
8141 BASAKA, MARILYN LASCONIA
8142 BASAL, JEROME ENATE
8143 BASAL, JESSA MAE CALUD
8144 BASAL, MA LEIZEL GAMAS
8145 BASAL, MARISSA CALAGOS
8146 BASALAN, VENUS ALIPAR
8147 BASALI, LEONOR BANTASAN
8148 BASALLOTE, ERICA JOY MARIANO
8149 BASALO, JOSEPH BRYAN ALBISO
8150 BASALO, JUMAR ESTILLORE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 165 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 BASALO, NIMPHA NISNISAN
8152 BASALO, PAUL BRYAN TABAG
8153 BASALO, SANDRA MARIE LORENZANA
8154 BASALO, SHEILA JEAN LAOC
8155 BASAMOT, MA SHEILA LEIGH BLANCES
8156 BASAN, JYSRYN VILLANUEVA
8157 BASAN, LORNIC MICAYLAS
8158 BASAN, MAY ANN SILAO
8159 BASANES, LV LOVE GARCIA
8160 BASANGAN, JEROME OCAMPO
8161 BASANGAN, MARK ANGELO MAPILISAN
8162 BASAS, ANGELICA
8163 BASAS, FERDIE MARK MALINAO
8164 BASAS, JHEMUEL GILLACO
8165 BASAS, KRISZYLE MAE GAGUI
8166 BASATAN, JEMUEL BINAY-AN
8167 BASATAN, JUANITA CAMOTE
8168 BASAY, FLOREVIL SANCHEZ
8169 BASAYA, APPLE MAE TALINGTING
8170 BASAYA, MARIBEL BACALTOS
8171 BASAÑEZ, DIVINA GRACIA BERTOS
8172 BASAÑEZ, ELMER CABEROS
8173 BASAÑEZ, LANNA ALYSSA BALIGOD
8174 BASAÑEZ, PAUL VINCENT ALCISO
8175 BASAÑEZ, VIVIAN APOLO
8176 BASBAS, AIVY TARUC
8177 BASBAS, JESSA MAICA MARAÑON
8178 BASBAS, JONEL DELA MERCED
8179 BASCO, ANDREA THEA HERRADURA
8180 BASCO, ANGELICA ESTRELLA
8181 BASCO, APPLE OGIE RAMIREZ
8182 BASCO, ARIAN ENCINAS
8183 BASCO, CHERRY JOYCE GALLENA
8184 BASCO, ELIZABETH FABABAER
8185 BASCO, LENNIEL TEMPORADA
8186 BASCO, LOURRIZE ALBURO
8187 BASCO, LOVELY JANE VELEZ
8188 BASCO, MICHELLE CERBAS
8189 BASCO, NIÑA ROSE COMANDANTE
8190 BASCO, RACHEBELLE LAZARO
8191 BASCO, RICOMAN BANAL
8192 BASCO, SHELLA MAY MEDEL
8193 BASCO, SYRA
8194 BASCON, LENY CABAÑERO
8195 BASCONCILLO, BEVERLY GOJAR
8196 BASCONES, SHEREE ANN REYES
8197 BASCOS, ELBERT FAE BAYOT
8198 BASCOS, JEMIMAH BUGARIN
8199 BASCOS, JOMAR ESTEVES
8200 BASCOS, JONAH MAE GODOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 166 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 BASCUÑA, JOAN BUENA
8202 BASCUÑA, MYLA ACOBERA
8203 BASE, REMBERTSON POMAR
8204 BASE, SARAH MAY AVELLANA
8205 BASE, SHIVANEE JOY ABAT
8206 BASELIDES, JEROME ELEJEDO
8207 BASERGO, DHONIL OGSOC
8208 BASERGO, DIANNE SENO
8209 BASHER, HANIFAH PANDA
8210 BASHER, NAJIB SAID
8211 BASHER, NORHAIMAH HALIM
8212 BASHER, NORHANIYA BERTOD
8213 BASI, MARIA JOYCE IRLANDEZ
8214 BASIBAS, CHINGVIE CLAVITE
8215 BASIBAS, REZELLE NUÑEZ
8216 BASIC, JONA LEA FERNANDEZ
8217 BASIC, LLOYD PATRICK MEJINO
8218 BASID, JOHNREY FALSARIO
8219 BASIERTO, MAREVIC PAJAC
8220 BASIG, CHRISTHA DELFA ANGAY
8221 BASIG, CHRISTINE FEL GEORGIA ANGAY
8222 BASIL, RIO MAE HUMAMOY
8223 BASILAN, DONNA CARANDANG
8224 BASILAN, GRETCHEN SARCOL
8225 BASILAN, JOSHILA DAWIN
8226 BASILGO, GLADYS VILLAZONZALO
8227 BASILIO, CHARIVEL DOMINGO
8228 BASILIO, CHERMIE PELLEJO
8229 BASILIO, EDWARD ADAM DEL ROSARIO
8230 BASILIO, JELLY ACE SILAGAN
8231 BASILIO, LAWRENCE VADLIT
8232 BASILIO, LYRA ODIZA
8233 BASILIO, MARIELLE MAGNO
8234 BASILIO, MARY JOY
8235 BASILIO, ROSEANNE MARIE TOMAS
8236 BASILLA, DIVINE GRACE SEÑAR
8237 BASILLA, EMERITO DE LA CRUZ
8238 BASILLIOTE, MA CRISTINA CARPO
8239 BASILONIA, CHARLO VALENZUELA
8240 BASING-AT, DEMIE JANE DIMMOG
8241 BASINILLO, GAY MARDIORE DETCHE
8242 BASIRA, MARVIN BACUS
8243 BASIS, DAISY ONTAL
8244 BASIT, ALLYN JASPHER QUINTOS
8245 BASIT, HAYDEE CONSUL
8246 BASIÑO, GILBERT LITERAL
8247 BASLOTE, EMARIE PAGALAN
8248 BASMAYOR, HARRY NICOLAS
8249 BASMAYOR, JONALYN BORNOLLA
8250 BASMAYOR, MELODY KRISTY NERI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 167 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 BASMAYOR, PAUL RYAN BARRAMEDA
8252 BASOBAS, KRISTINE MAE
8253 BASOC, DEE DEE ARELLANO
8254 BASONGIT, CRECENCIA EWAG
8255 BASOY, ANGELIE LAPINGCAO
8256 BASQUEZ, AMELYN BAYHON
8257 BASQUIÑA, NOEL DUAVE
8258 BASSER, SALACODIN CAMPILAN
8259 BASSI, MANPRIT KAUR OBENAR
8260 BASSIG, GILDA MABBAYAD
8261 BASSIG, JOHN PAGULAYAN
8262 BASSIT, JUANITA GORIO
8263 BASTARDE, ZANDRA MAE AMBROS
8264 BASTASA, ALYSSA DELA ROSA
8265 BASTE, MARY GRACE MAPUTOL
8266 BASTE, MILA RUIN
8267 BASTIDA, JANET TABAN
8268 BASTIDA, JESSA MAE RESANE
8269 BASTIDA, MARIA ELOISA DEBISME
8270 BASTIDA, STELLA BETORO
8271 BASTILLADOR, LIEZEL MORENO
8272 BASTO, MARICRIS SOLIS
8273 BASUEL, MIRABEL GALLEGO
8274 BASUG, JINEVIE ESPEJO
8275 BASUL, ANGEL MASCARDO
8276 BASUL, DERICK JAY HIPE
8277 BASULGAN, KARYL GRACE CALUBIA
8278 BASUNGKAD, IVY IGADNA
8279 BASWEL, PRINCESS EYAS
8280 BAT-AO, RUTCHEMAILA HUNAHUNAN
8281 BATA, JULIE-AN BARAGA
8282 BATA, MARICEL URBANO
8283 BATA-ANON, JENNEFER JOY GANDULA
8284 BATA-ANON, ZACHER JAY BARABONA
8285 BATAAN, BABYLYN DELOS SANTOS
8286 BATAAN, CHRISTINE MAYOR
8287 BATAAN, EMERZON
8288 BATAC, DANILO JR PAGUYON
8289 BATAC, JESSIE JAMES ESTREMOS
8290 BATAC, KATRINA ROMBINES
8291 BATAC, RALF DARNEL MENESES
8292 BATACANDOLO, ERLYN JOYCE DIESTRO
8293 BATACAO, MILCAH REPLAN
8294 BATADLAN, MELODY GALLARDO
8295 BATAG, KRISTINE RENELLIE CALIBUSO
8296 BATAG, MARK JAMES ERECE
8297 BATAGON, ANGELICA BERMIO
8298 BATAHOY, FELIEN CABANOS
8299 BATAICAN, JANINE VILLAFUERTE
8300 BATAL, ROSELYN BADBADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 168 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 BATALLA, ARA ZAMIRA RIVERA
8302 BATALLA, DESSA ANGELA MAGTAGNOB
8303 BATALLA, JEFREN CUDAL
8304 BATALLA, JERRIE MAE SAMBAJON
8305 BATALLA, JUDY ANN ARSADON
8306 BATALLA, KRISTINE MAE CASTILLO
8307 BATALLA, MA ANGELA TABIOS
8308 BATALLADOR, RITCHEL MAE GALACHE
8309 BATALLER, DENNMAR
8310 BATALLER, JASMIN BELARMINO
8311 BATALLER, JAY MARTE SATSATIN
8312 BATALLER, KATHLENE GRACE ISAAC
8313 BATALLER, LYCA GABITO
8314 BATALLER, MARIDEL AMARO
8315 BATALLER, MARINOR TUBIEROS
8316 BATALLER, RUBELYN BERNARDINO
8317 BATALLONES, ANGELIE MAE RIVERA
8318 BATALON, ANALYN BANAYOS
8319 BATAN, CHRISTELLE MARIZ GAMAB
8320 BATAN, RONALYN JOLLOSO
8321 BATANAY, CATALINO GUILLERMO
8322 BATANG, GEMMA ALEJANDRINO
8323 BATANG, RAQUEL CHIGWAY
8324 BATANG-AY, RACHEL ATUMPA
8325 BATANGAN, GLORYANN GALAMGAM
8326 BATANGAS, JOYLYN BLANCA
8327 BATANGOSO, MYLA BRIONES
8328 BATAO, SALMA LIMPAO
8329 BATARA, JOSEFF BRYLLE CACAO
8330 BATARA, MELANIE OLORAZA
8331 BATARAO, BABY JANE MACARILAY
8332 BATARAO, JUDY-ANN CANCERAN
8333 BATARILAN, MARY DAGTA
8334 BATARINA, GERARD RUSSEL MACANAS
8335 BATAS, CLIFORD DAVE JOHN GALACGAC
8336 BATAS, FRANCIS VON SCIRE PUJEDA
8337 BATAS, KERVIN KENETH NAPA
8338 BATAS, MOLINA PANGILINAN
8339 BATAUSA, AILEEN JABAL
8340 BATAUSA, RONALYN MAE NAPITAN
8341 BATAWAN, ABDUL KARIM LANGONES
8342 BATAWAN, CATHERINE MANDE
8343 BATAWAN, HANAH ROSE SALAZAR
8344 BATAY-AN, AILYN BARBASA
8345 BATAYEN, MERCY CLARION
8346 BATAYEN, RODIO CHUA
8347 BATBAT, PAUL JEAN GOMEZ
8348 BATBAT, VANESSA MAE SORIA
8349 BATCHILLER, JELYN PANGANIBAN
8350 BATCHILLIR, MAXIMO JR ABABON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 169 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 BATERINA, CLARICEL MONTEPALCO
8352 BATERIZA, MICHAEL PAUIG
8353 BATERNA, ANDRO LUBERAS
8354 BATERNA, JEAH
8355 BATERNA, JEANYBEV PIANSAY
8356 BATERNA, MARIA ALLEN COLOT
8357 BATERNA, MELODY ABARCA
8358 BATERSAL, ROCHELLE ARPILLEDA
8359 BATERZAL, ANGELINA DEMAPE
8360 BATERZAL, LORD KILE CHAVEZ
8361 BATES, ERNERE MAHAWAN
8362 BATHAN, APRIL ANN MAGNAYE
8363 BATHAN, CLARIZZA MANALO
8364 BATHAN, JELYN GEVERO
8365 BATHAN, JOPHEL SOLLANO
8366 BATHAN, JOVIELYN MAULION
8367 BATHAN, KHEYZEL CARA
8368 BATHAN, KRISTIE ANN TAQUEBAN
8369 BATIANCILA, SHEENA DOREEN ABADIA
8370 BATIAO, APPLE JOY CALUSTANIA
8371 BATICA, KRIS ANGELA BASANES
8372 BATICAN, REGINE BATULAN
8373 BATICAN, ROMEO CANAYONG
8374 BATICBATIC, JESSA DUGAN
8375 BATIDIO, NESY DELIARTE
8376 BATIDIO, REIAN GLENN MAGUINDANAO
8377 BATILARAN, FRIM ABAREDES
8378 BATILARAN, JAROL SEDO
8379 BATILES, GERLIE TRANCILLA
8380 BATILES, GLADYS RELANO
8381 BATILES, JHEMA AMOR VILLEGAS
8382 BATILLER, EMILYN LETACIO
8383 BATILLER, RIZA MAE GELITO
8384 BATILLER, ROSEO JR LETACIO
8385 BATILO, JOCELYN OSIERO
8386 BATIN, KATHLYN JANE TOQUERO
8387 BATINO, ED GLENN ROSE ASTUDILLO
8388 BATION, AIZAH
8389 BATION, CHRISTIAN LLOYD CALIZA
8390 BATION, EDDIE JR SUAREZ
8391 BATION, SHERALYN ACURAM
8392 BATIRZAL, DANIELLE NIÑA ROSOS
8393 BATIS, CAREN ABDON
8394 BATIS, MARIEL MIANO
8395 BATIS, RUBIE JANE MENDOZA
8396 BATISLA-ON, HERNAN JAN CHICO
8397 BATISLA-ON, JENNIE AGUILAR
8398 BATISTEL, ROSELYN DAJOTOY
8399 BATISTIS, GOLDEN GRACE GILLA
8400 BATITIA, JOHN RITZ MAHUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 170 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 BATITIS, JHON AUGUST DIN PILLAS
8402 BATLAG, ELLA MAE CUENTO
8403 BATO, ABRIELLE LOZADA
8404 BATO, JASMIN ERANA
8405 BATO, JESSAMAE NAVARRO
8406 BATO, MARLON MONTEFALCON
8407 BATO, MARYNOLD ZENAIDA LOYOGOY
8408 BATO, RANETTE MEDRANO
8409 BATO, RON KELVIN CHRISTIAN ANZA
8410 BATO, VENUS MORENSO
8411 BATOBALONOS, KRISSA FAYE PILINGGON
8412 BATOBALUNOS, JEAH ABEL
8413 BATOBATO, LOUISE MAE ALDAMIA
8414 BATOBATO, NOEL BUHAT
8415 BATOHANON, MARY JANE REYES
8416 BATOHANON, NEGERLITO III CLAVEL
8417 BATOHANON, TRISHA MAE RICO
8418 BATONG, JENEVIEVE DOMDOM
8419 BATONGBAKAL, JENNIFER ZUNIGA
8420 BATONGHINOG, ANALYN GUHAYON
8421 BATONGHINOG, JED POLISTICO
8422 BATOON, AIMAE CAPUYAN
8423 BATOON, AUDEL PEARL VISAYA
8424 BATOON, CRISNEL BUENO
8425 BATOON, GLEZEL MONTES
8426 BATOON, HARVEY DOMINGO
8427 BATOON, JANNEN CALVO
8428 BATOON, MERRIE CRIZ PONGAUTAN
8429 BATOON, TIFFANY GILA
8430 BATOSALEM, RODOLF DELA CRUZ
8431 BATOTO, PRINCESS ARVIE TAYONG
8432 BATOY, CRESALYN MORALES
8433 BATTAD, VANESSA AGGABAO
8434 BATTING, JULAIHA PAWA
8435 BATTUELO, MACARIA MAGUDDAYAO
8436 BATTUNG, JOEL LUIS
8437 BATTUNG, JOELHYNNE TANDA
8438 BATTUNG, JOHN JOSEPH RONTOS
8439 BATTUNG, LAIRA KAYE IBAY
8440 BATU, GERALD LUIS TIANGCO
8441 BATUA, HAINA CONDARAAN
8442 BATUAC, MA JANNELLE IMEE BALOALOA
8443 BATUCAN, JONALIE TEOFILO
8444 BATUCAN, MARY GRACE GENETE
8445 BATUGAN, NAFISAH MACAUMBOS
8446 BATUIGAS, ELVIN ALMONICAR
8447 BATUIGAS, MARC LAUNIO
8448 BATUIGAS, MARVIN JOHN PONCE
8449 BATUIGAS, TRISHA ANNE MARIE FERNANDO
8450 BATUL, JURYCAH CAMILLE ORDINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 171 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 BATUL, RAYMARK SANTIAGO
8452 BATULA, CLAVEN ELACE TOLIBAS
8453 BATULA, REGINA DACARA
8454 BATULAN, AURALIE CAMANSA
8455 BATULAN, MA CRISTINA VILLAPAÑA
8456 BATULAN, REVEEN MAE DELA CRUZ
8457 BATULANON, JENILINE ZACARIAS
8458 BATURI, VIVIAN CARRABACAN
8459 BATUTAY, JOSEPHINE ASOK
8460 BAUAG, JAYBONE FRANCISCO
8461 BAUAT, LEA ANNE MUYCO
8462 BAUD, ADORNA LEE DIABO
8463 BAUDDIN, ANIZA SAMALIK
8464 BAUDIN, JOMAR SAIF PEÑAMANTE
8465 BAUGAN, CONEY CAVA
8466 BAUI, JELLY TAGUIAM
8467 BAUI, JINKY TAGUIAM
8468 BAUI, RUBYROSE GUINGAB
8469 BAUIT, PHOEBE DIANNE DOMINGO
8470 BAUL, EILLEN MANANSALA
8471 BAUL, SARAH PAMELA SANCHEZ
8472 BAULITA, CLAVEL ALMOHALLAS
8473 BAUNSIT, APRIL ROSE APATAN
8474 BAUNTO, CAIRONISA ABDUL
8475 BAUNTONG, NORHAINA PANDA
8476 BAUSA, SWEET ANNE MAGNAYE
8477 BAUSIN, CHARMAINE GABRIELLE CUEVA
8478 BAUSO, CIOBEL ANN CUNANAN
8479 BAUSON, DAISY MEA
8480 BAUTISTA, ADRIANO JR DUMO
8481 BAUTISTA, AILEEN MAYE SUYO
8482 BAUTISTA, AILEEN PEARL
8483 BAUTISTA, AILYN SITON
8484 BAUTISTA, AIMEE BALIGAD
8485 BAUTISTA, ALJEN MERCADO
8486 BAUTISTA, ALMARS SAMERA
8487 BAUTISTA, ALVIN GINO MAGSAKAY
8488 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA RIVO
8489 BAUTISTA, ANJIEBELLE ESTOSE
8490 BAUTISTA, ANNA MARIE HERNANDEZ
8491 BAUTISTA, ANNE BERNADETTE SARMIENTO
8492 BAUTISTA, APRIL ANNE REYES
8493 BAUTISTA, ARNEL PORSONA
8494 BAUTISTA, ASELO SANTIAGO JR ENGALAN
8495 BAUTISTA, BEA MARIANO
8496 BAUTISTA, BERNA MARIE GONZALES
8497 BAUTISTA, BEVERLY ARGUELLES
8498 BAUTISTA, BRITHANY
8499 BAUTISTA, CATHERINE DE VERA
8500 BAUTISTA, CECIL URBINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 172 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 BAUTISTA, CHARMAINE ORTEGA
8502 BAUTISTA, CHERLY BAEZ
8503 BAUTISTA, CHINDY BARREDO
8504 BAUTISTA, CHRISTOPHER CATALAN
8505 BAUTISTA, CLAIRE PADILLA
8506 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY DE JESUS
8507 BAUTISTA, CLARISSE JOY PANGAN
8508 BAUTISTA, CLAUDINE AVENGUA
8509 BAUTISTA, CRISANDY HERNANDEZ
8510 BAUTISTA, D-JAY AQUITANIA
8511 BAUTISTA, DANICA ANNE MADERAZO
8512 BAUTISTA, DANIELA LAWAS
8513 BAUTISTA, DAVID ROY MULAC
8514 BAUTISTA, DIANA LOU HILONGOS
8515 BAUTISTA, DONNA SALAS
8516 BAUTISTA, DYESABEL ROQUE
8517 BAUTISTA, EDGAR JAPETH ESUERTE
8518 BAUTISTA, ELIJAH POL LUISKING
8519 BAUTISTA, ELIMELECH HOPE JASPER ULANI
8520 BAUTISTA, ELLYN CORPUZ
8521 BAUTISTA, EMELYN HERMAN
8522 BAUTISTA, ERVIE ANNE ABANILLA
8523 BAUTISTA, ERWIN JOHN PIZARRO
8524 BAUTISTA, EUFE MARIE GAMITEN
8525 BAUTISTA, EZEKIEL PRAGAS
8526 BAUTISTA, FAYE MERCADO
8527 BAUTISTA, FREDDIE JR TURNO
8528 BAUTISTA, GENARO NUEZ
8529 BAUTISTA, GENESIS DANIEL MANALO
8530 BAUTISTA, GEVELYN MALILAY
8531 BAUTISTA, GIANNA PARAGAS
8532 BAUTISTA, HANNAH BAQUIRIN
8533 BAUTISTA, HERON TAYAG
8534 BAUTISTA, HERRA LUNA GABUTERO
8535 BAUTISTA, IVY TATLONGHARI
8536 BAUTISTA, JADZ MARRION NOVELOZO
8537 BAUTISTA, JAMEE NICOLE FLORES
8538 BAUTISTA, JAYCEL CANILLO
8539 BAUTISTA, JAYMI LASCANO
8540 BAUTISTA, JAYVEE NEGAPATAN
8541 BAUTISTA, JEAN VALERIE DEL ROSARIO
8542 BAUTISTA, JEANE APRILLE ADALLA
8543 BAUTISTA, JEFFERSON LACTAOEN
8544 BAUTISTA, JELAINE SAJULGA
8545 BAUTISTA, JERIC
8546 BAUTISTA, JERRYLYN PAGULAYAN
8547 BAUTISTA, JESMAN PAGULAYAN
8548 BAUTISTA, JESSA LYN CONSTANTINO
8549 BAUTISTA, JESSA MAE GEGRIMOSA
8550 BAUTISTA, JEZALYN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 173 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 BAUTISTA, JOAN TIPAY
8552 BAUTISTA, JOCELYN RIZADO
8553 BAUTISTA, JOHN ANDREW SARREAL
8554 BAUTISTA, JOHN MAECO PADUA
8555 BAUTISTA, JOHN MICHAEL ARROGANTE
8556 BAUTISTA, JOHN PAOLO CANLAS
8557 BAUTISTA, JOJO PALALAY
8558 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN CASTRO
8559 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN SERVANO
8560 BAUTISTA, JOSEPH MORATO
8561 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA FLORES
8562 BAUTISTA, JOSHUA SIAGAN
8563 BAUTISTA, JOVEN MANALIGOD
8564 BAUTISTA, JOYSA-MARIE SIAGAN
8565 BAUTISTA, JUDY-ANN VALDERAMA
8566 BAUTISTA, JUNELL MARK FRANCIA
8567 BAUTISTA, KAYLA MICHELLE MARAÑON
8568 BAUTISTA, KECELYN ROMBAOA
8569 BAUTISTA, KIM MARGARETH CRUZ
8570 BAUTISTA, KIMBERLY JOY MANANSALA
8571 BAUTISTA, KRISTIANNA MARIE SALENGA
8572 BAUTISTA, KRIZELLE MARINDUQUE
8573 BAUTISTA, LADY MAE SALINAS
8574 BAUTISTA, LALEINE GARCIA
8575 BAUTISTA, LEAH MERCADO
8576 BAUTISTA, LIZA ROSARIO
8577 BAUTISTA, LIZEL MAY ENRIQUEZ
8578 BAUTISTA, LYKA PANLILIO
8579 BAUTISTA, MA DESSA JOY BITAGO
8580 BAUTISTA, MA ISABELLE PACLEB
8581 BAUTISTA, MAE ANN BENDECIO
8582 BAUTISTA, MAE SEIHDREAN DAÑOS
8583 BAUTISTA, MAGNOLLIA ROXAS
8584 BAUTISTA, MANUELITA MONTILLA
8585 BAUTISTA, MAR CHRIS ACHAS
8586 BAUTISTA, MARC LOUISE DELA CRUZ
8587 BAUTISTA, MARIA KRIZETTE ABELARDE
8588 BAUTISTA, MARICA BANICO
8589 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DIMAANO
8590 BAUTISTA, MARICEL DOLOR
8591 BAUTISTA, MARIE ANN
8592 BAUTISTA, MARINA VICTORIO
8593 BAUTISTA, MARIVYL BULATAO
8594 BAUTISTA, MARK KEVIN BUCAYU
8595 BAUTISTA, MARVIE DAYAWON
8596 BAUTISTA, MARY CATHERINE IBAÑEZ
8597 BAUTISTA, MARY JOY STO NIÑO
8598 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE SOLOMON
8599 BAUTISTA, MARY ROSE MENDOZA
8600 BAUTISTA, MELENDA LORICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 174 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 BAUTISTA, MERLINDA SERQUIÑA
8602 BAUTISTA, MHAY LANNIE LADIA
8603 BAUTISTA, MICAH MANALO
8604 BAUTISTA, MICHELLE GENEVA REPOLLO
8605 BAUTISTA, MIKEE JANICE ESPORA
8606 BAUTISTA, MIKYLA KRISTYANA YU
8607 BAUTISTA, MYLA DEQUITO
8608 BAUTISTA, NANCY GAMBOA
8609 BAUTISTA, NERISSA DUNGAO
8610 BAUTISTA, NIKA JANE ISIDRO
8611 BAUTISTA, NOEL PEÑANO
8612 BAUTISTA, PATRICIA LOUISE VILLANUEVA
8613 BAUTISTA, PAUL ROBERT SAGUNI
8614 BAUTISTA, PAULINE MEDINA
8615 BAUTISTA, PRINCES VERGARA
8616 BAUTISTA, RAFFY LOPEZ
8617 BAUTISTA, RHEA JANE MONACILLO
8618 BAUTISTA, RIA JANE SIAGAN
8619 BAUTISTA, RICA NINA SAMPANG
8620 BAUTISTA, RITCHIE LIWANAG
8621 BAUTISTA, RIZA LYN ESTELLA
8622 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE DORHIMO
8623 BAUTISTA, ROCHELLE GEGALAO
8624 BAUTISTA, ROMEL MANZANO
8625 BAUTISTA, RONESSA CARAANG
8626 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA ESTORGIO
8627 BAUTISTA, ROSALIA PADILLA
8628 BAUTISTA, ROSALINDA ESTO
8629 BAUTISTA, ROSE ANNE CRUZ
8630 BAUTISTA, ROSEBEL GALAO
8631 BAUTISTA, ROSEBELLE ESTERON
8632 BAUTISTA, RYAN PACALDO
8633 BAUTISTA, SARAH LEE CALMA
8634 BAUTISTA, SHARA MAY DUMENCEL
8635 BAUTISTA, SHARMAINE ESCAÑO
8636 BAUTISTA, SHERYL SANCHEZ
8637 BAUTISTA, SUGAR LARCEL
8638 BAUTISTA, VERNA VILLEGAS
8639 BAUTISTA, YOLLIE MAY ANOCHE
8640 BAUTRO, KAYZEL FLORES
8641 BAUTRO, OFELIA MARABILES
8642 BAUYON, ARRIANE ESTELEYDES
8643 BAUYON, FAITHE DURAN
8644 BAUZON, ALTHER MAY FEROLINO
8645 BAUZON, AVEGAIL DESTURA
8646 BAUZON, HENRY JUAN
8647 BAUZON, JANETH SALVALEON
8648 BAUZON, RALPH CHRISTIAN GABAT
8649 BAWAL, DAN CARLO MONTES
8650 BAWAL, MARICRIS JANICE AMISTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 175 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 BAWALAN, ALLYSSA PINK LORRAINE GONZAGA
8652 BAWALAN, KRYSTEL JOY FABROS
8653 BAWALAN, SHAINA ROSE MONTEAGUDO
8654 BAWAR, ANGELO CAUSAREN
8655 BAWAR, ANTHONY CAUSAREN
8656 BAWAR, KATHLENE CHILL TAPAWAN
8657 BAWENTA, MEEALFAYE PAY-ONG
8658 BAWI-IN, MARDIE NEPANGUE
8659 BAWIC, ROMELLA DORONILA
8660 BAWIGA, ART NEMENZO
8661 BAWISAN, CASSANDRA SIMON
8662 BAXINELA, LEONARD GORDEVILLA
8663 BAY, ROBERT JAMES VILLANUEVA
8664 BAY-AN, ASAM MALANO
8665 BAY-AN, DIANNE ALMOZA
8666 BAY-AN, DOMJAE SHIRE SALDA
8667 BAYA, ALVARO PELAYO
8668 BAYA, KAREN TUBIO
8669 BAYA, LEA MAE BERNALES
8670 BAYA, MARICAR TULABING
8671 BAYA, NIÑA SHANE BARING
8672 BAYA, NORIGEN SARITA
8673 BAYABAO-LUCMAN, HANINAH CALI
8674 BAYABORDA, JANETH BUSTILLOS
8675 BAYABORDA, MARINELA FIRME
8676 BAYABOS, KATHLEEN LOUISE LAYNES
8677 BAYABOS, PRECIOUS GRACE DAYOHA
8678 BAYACAL, SHERYL ANNE ALVAREZ
8679 BAYACHAN, JULIE NAUPO
8680 BAYADOG, SHIELA MIE BENDOY
8681 BAYAGA, ROSE ELNAR
8682 BAYAGEN, NOVY ROSE ESTEBAN
8683 BAYAGNA, JOHN CARLO AGAD
8684 BAYAIS, MIA SARA LAGUILLES
8685 BAYAN, CORNELYN SANTOS
8686 BAYAN, JAMESON GABIN
8687 BAYANAY, KRISTINE VARGAS
8688 BAYANBAN, CECELIA DORA TIZON
8689 BAYANG, DIANA MARIZ SORIANO
8690 BAYANG, FARAH HEPSIBAH PELOBELLO
8691 BAYANG, KATHERINE SANCHEZ
8692 BAYANG, LYKA
8693 BAYANGAN, DAISY TIPAYNO
8694 BAYANGAN, MONA LUM-MAO
8695 BAYANGOS, ELA MAE PARAYNO
8696 BAYANI, AILEEN-NAR MISSION
8697 BAYANI, JACQUELINE MANTAWIL
8698 BAYANI, JOHN ARTHUR ACHEOCHE
8699 BAYANI, MACY ALBAYATE
8700 BAYANI, PRINCESS CHARLYN MAGPAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 176 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 BAYANI, PRINCESS DIANE ERMITANIO
8702 BAYANI, RONALD DARIELLE DAGUMAN
8703 BAYAO, LORJELYN IGNACIO
8704 BAYAONA, AGNES BANGNGON
8705 BAYARAS, MARK JEREMIAH SAN JUAN
8706 BAYARAS, MICHELLE ELAINE GONZALES
8707 BAYARCAL, PITCHE FELICANO
8708 BAYATE, JOAN LIBRADILLA
8709 BAYATEN, FAITH GENESIS DUMAGIL
8710 BAYATING, MARICRIS PESTAÑAS
8711 BAYAUA, JENNIFER YARCIA
8712 BAYAUA, LEONIDA TALAY
8713 BAYAWA, DAVIE MUNDIGUING
8714 BAYAWA, JOY FAITH MAY PATAY
8715 BAYAWON, JEB BACLAYON
8716 BAYBADO, JAYBEE OPAON
8717 BAYBAY, ABRAHAM DEL MUNDO
8718 BAYBAY, AMY ROSE MERTO
8719 BAYBAY, CATHRINA GACOL
8720 BAYBAYAN, SYRA MAE ORDEN
8721 BAYBAYON, EDIZA BORJAL
8722 BAYBAYON, MYLYN ALFONSO
8723 BAYBEN, MEROFE MACAWILE
8724 BAYDON, TWINIE JOYCE PAGA
8725 BAYER, GEORGE JR CLARO
8726 BAYER, MARY ANN RAMIREZ
8727 BAYGAS, MAY LACNO
8728 BAYHON, ALJHONE RANIDO
8729 BAYHON, KATHLEEN JOY ESTRELLA
8730 BAYHON, RENA MARIE BATILARAN
8731 BAYHONAN, APRIL MAE APAO
8732 BAYLA, CHARLIE NAVIDAS
8733 BAYLA, MARIA CRISTINA TRINIDAD
8734 BAYLAN, MAURICE OLIVIER MAGSALIN
8735 BAYLAN, MEREGINA ESCROPOLO
8736 BAYLE, MARY GLADYS COLLAMAR
8737 BAYLET, MAE RHOSE PANAGUITON
8738 BAYLINGO, JINALYN ROMERO
8739 BAYLON, ADONES MAGBANUA
8740 BAYLON, AIMEE LIZA ABALLE
8741 BAYLON, ALELI CERIACO
8742 BAYLON, AVEGAIL DELA PEÑA
8743 BAYLON, CARLA MAE LUPANGO
8744 BAYLON, CAROL CALONZO
8745 BAYLON, CHESTER RAYE SANDOVAL
8746 BAYLON, JASON ALTABANO
8747 BAYLON, JAY MARK CELIS
8748 BAYLON, JEREMIAH REVELLAME
8749 BAYLON, JESSA TAGARAO
8750 BAYLON, JOHN CHESTER MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 177 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 BAYLON, JOHN LESTER ANTONIO
8752 BAYLON, KENNETH JANE REGIDOR
8753 BAYLON, MARK CLINTON CABALAN
8754 BAYLON, NERIZA SALAFRANIA
8755 BAYLON, ROCHELLE ABBA CASALA
8756 BAYLON, SHION GORDOVILLA
8757 BAYLOSIS, AILEEN BARICUATRO
8758 BAYLOSIS, LEANIE JOCSON
8759 BAYLOSIS, MA ARMIRA CABUNGCAL
8760 BAYLOSIS, MA THERESA ASTORGA
8761 BAYMUNDO, ACHEL TREBIANO
8762 BAYNAS, JOAN CONDES
8763 BAYNAS, MAE DYAN ESPIRITU
8764 BAYNO, MANUEL JR CARBALLO
8765 BAYNO, WENELYN FLORES
8766 BAYNOSA, ANGELICA SANDOT
8767 BAYNOSA, HAZEL JOY
8768 BAYNOSA, JASON ANSERO
8769 BAYNOSA, MARY ROSE MONTEMAYOR
8770 BAYNOSA, RANLEE JOHN
8771 BAYNOSA, ROMEO BIA
8772 BAYO, CHRISTINE LAPIZ
8773 BAYO, JESON AQUIT
8774 BAYO, MISCHELLE CAYUGAN
8775 BAYO, ROSELLE BALANSAG
8776 BAYOBAY, CHARRY MAE SAGARIO
8777 BAYOBAY, CYNTHIA SUMONDONG
8778 BAYOCA, KIELA NEMIS
8779 BAYOCA, LORIZA DIOLATA
8780 BAYOCA, ODEMER PLANCO
8781 BAYOCA, SHARMAINE PANGILAN
8782 BAYOD, JERALD BALENDREZ
8783 BAYOD, JOCEILLE PATEÑO
8784 BAYOD, JORA ARLAN
8785 BAYOG, GERALDINE TIAD
8786 BAYOG-ANG, GLADYS SINGCO
8787 BAYOG-ANG, MICHAEL NEIL
8788 BAYOGBOG, JERWIN MALAYAN
8789 BAYOGUING, ANNIE MALABOR
8790 BAYOMO, JEDS LOCABA
8791 BAYON, KEREN-HAPU ANONG
8792 BAYON, LORELEI MAE TABIGUE
8793 BAYON-ON, ARJEAN RAMIREZ
8794 BAYON-ON, JINKY CASIANO
8795 BAYON-ON, SHIELA MAE ESTANIEL
8796 BAYON-ON, ZLOTY MORALES
8797 BAYONA, ALLEN REPIQUE
8798 BAYONA, ANGEL MAE BORRES
8799 BAYONA, JENNY ROSE BILOG
8800 BAYONA, JEREMIAH MENDOZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 178 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 BAYONA, MARIA VICTORIA TAPING
8802 BAYONA, SHERA LOU APURA
8803 BAYONAS, JAYSON BONIAO
8804 BAYONETA, LEAH SUMAGAYSAY
8805 BAYONETA, LESTER RAMIREZ
8806 BAYONGAN, TYRONE JOHN TANNONG
8807 BAYONGASAN, MYLENE BINAY-AN
8808 BAYONGASAN, PAMELA GUINSIMAN
8809 BAYONITO, JESSA CARDINIO
8810 BAYORE, NOVELYN CABRERA
8811 BAYOS, JEZZA MAE LAGO
8812 BAYOS, MARVIN HERNANDEZ
8813 BAYOS, RENE BABOR
8814 BAYOT, CASSEA MARIE MANALO
8815 BAYOT, KAIRA GAIL AGBUYA
8816 BAYOT, REYNA JABOC
8817 BAYOTAS, JERSON CABANTE
8818 BAYOTAS, MARY JOY SANIEL
8819 BAYOTLANG, CIPRIANO JR ARAIS
8820 BAYOTLANG, MELISSA BASULTIN
8821 BAYQUIN, PRECIOUS LOVE VARONA
8822 BAYRAN, CYRUS JUDE HUTALLA
8823 BAYRANTE, MAYRA BOGTONG
8824 BAYRON, DIVINE REDELOSA
8825 BAYRON, DONABEL MAE SANTOS
8826 BAYRON, EDWIN SANCHEZ
8827 BAYRON, FRANNIE SALVAÑA
8828 BAYRON, GLADEYS MAE PAMUGAS
8829 BAYRON, JENEZA FACUNDO
8830 BAYRON, LYN ANN VALLESPIN
8831 BAYRON, NAZIANNE MAE MATUS
8832 BAYRON, RICHARD PALEN
8833 BAYRON, RONALD REY MATUOD
8834 BAYRON, RUBIE YBAÑEZ
8835 BAYRON, TESSA ANN DADOLE
8836 BAYSA, JAY PRELL RAMOS
8837 BAYSA, NIEZA JOY
8838 BAYSA, REGINE OYAG
8839 BAYSAC, IVY JANE GAMMAD
8840 BAYSIC, LORRAINE PADLAN
8841 BAYSON, DOM JOHN
8842 BAYSON, MARGARETH HUGO
8843 BAYUBAY, GLYDEL DIGA
8844 BAYUBAY, GRACIELLE MENDOZA
8845 BAYUBAY, MARIBETH DE GUZMAN
8846 BAYUBAY, MAURINE PAMITTAN
8847 BAYUBAY, RACHELLE DAVID
8848 BAYUCAN, KATHLEEN CLAIRE PAGUIRIGAN
8849 BAYUD, DIAKYLIN JALA
8850 BAYUDAN, KIMBERLY MANAHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 179 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 BAYUDAN, MA LOURDES LACAMBRA
8852 BAYUDANG, KRISJOVMYR LAURETA
8853 BAYUDANG, MARK GIL BRIONES
8854 BAYUDO, LENDIROSE IPULAN
8855 BAYUGA, MARJORIE MAY PERALTA
8856 BAYUGA, RACHELLE LEAL
8857 BAYUGO, BELINDA CAMPOY
8858 BAYZA, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8859 BAZAN, MERCURIE MAICON
8860 BAZAR, GENALYN SABSAL
8861 BAÑA, JUDY ANN MARFIL
8862 BAÑADERA, JULLIE ANN YARA
8863 BAÑADERA, SHARMAINE PLATINO
8864 BAÑADERA, SHEENA MAE PRADO
8865 BAÑADOS, LEANE JAMIL
8866 BAÑADOS, RHODJEAN LUNA
8867 BAÑAGA, LEIZIL MENDOZA
8868 BAÑAGA, MARICRIS CALAMBRO
8869 BAÑAGA, SHERYLL GRACE CARPISO
8870 BAÑANO, ANGELU ARNADO
8871 BAÑAR, JOMARIE PACHECO
8872 BAÑARES, ALFIE ESPINO
8873 BAÑARES, FELIX OCCIDENTAL
8874 BAÑARES, FELIX JONES BELLEN
8875 BAÑARES, JERICK REYES
8876 BAÑARES, JESU JOSE DE GUZMAN
8877 BAÑARES, MARIA SONORA CRUCILLO
8878 BAÑARES, TONIE FAYE ESQUIVEL
8879 BAÑARIA, ROSILDA INFELIZ
8880 BAÑAS, JUDY ANN DALMACIO
8881 BAÑAS, KERWIN RAMIREZ
8882 BAÑEGA, PERLINE BORLAGDATAN
8883 BAÑES, MARIA SHEENA PREVILLA
8884 BAÑES, NIELY JUANICO
8885 BAÑEZ, DANGELICA BAYLE
8886 BAÑEZ, GILBERT FULO
8887 BAÑEZ, GLYSA NOVIO
8888 BAÑEZ, JENNIFER MAGWILI
8889 BAÑEZ, LETECIA VILLACAMPA
8890 BAÑEZ, ROSELLE ARCILLA
8891 BAÑGAYAN, VON JOVY LORENZO
8892 BAÑO, CHRISMARIE REMORTA
8893 BAÑO, JESSICA CAGURANGAN
8894 BAÑOC, CRISHELLE ORAYLE
8895 BAÑOCIA, JOANA MARIE BARAYUGA
8896 BEA, CHRIST VHIENDEL MEJIA
8897 BEA, EVELYN BESA
8898 BEA, GLAIZA MARIE BLANDO
8899 BEA, KAREN AGRESOR
8900 BEA, LORELIE BONAGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 180 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 BEA, MA ANTHONETTE CODERIS
8902 BEAMISH, JASMINE QUITOY
8903 BEASON, PATRICK JOHN BOISER
8904 BEATE, MA ANGELA MAE RUIZ
8905 BEATO, AIANNE JHO DELA CRUZ
8906 BEATO, JOBERT MASAGA
8907 BEATO, ROCELYN OBLEMA
8908 BEATRIZ, JOAN LAGDAMEO
8909 BEATRIZ, RHEA JUDILLA
8910 BEBANCO, IVY JEAN PATONG
8911 BEBANCO, PATRALYN BANI
8912 BEBANCO, REY JESUS SEDONIO
8913 BEBELONE, RUBEN MANGUILIMOTAN
8914 BEBIANO, MARLON BALZA
8915 BEBING, JOHN JERICK PUSE
8916 BEBIS, JERMAYJOY JEMENIZ
8917 BEBORDE, VEN GRACE CODINO
8918 BEBOSO, ZAIREN PEREZ
8919 BEBURA, LUISA ASUMBRADO
8920 BECAMON, ZYRELLE JANE GANZO
8921 BECARI, JANALYN GATILAO
8922 BECARO, HONEY GRACE DUREZA
8923 BECBEC, JONAVIE
8924 BECERA, LEONITA MAGALLANES
8925 BECERRO, GIZA EBON
8926 BECHER, PAULINE CHRISTY CLARICE MAROLLANO
8927 BECIETE, PRINCESS JANE CORTES
8928 BECILLA, MARIDEL LUMAKANG
8929 BECISLAO, ABBYGAIL KATE BULISIG
8930 BECISLAO, KARLVIN CARCILLAR
8931 BEDA, SANDRA MANONSOL
8932 BEDAR, JENNIFER DUMLAO
8933 BEDAÑA, ANGELO ESPINOZA
8934 BEDAÑA, JULIE ANN TORRES
8935 BEDAÑA, MARIANNE ALCANTARA
8936 BEDEO, LINABELLE BILLONES
8937 BEDERIO, MERCY GUBAN
8938 BEDES, JELADINE ATOLE
8939 BEDIA, CHARMILOU CAAGUSAN
8940 BEDICO, JAMES DEN CANETE
8941 BEDILES, ANNIBEL CERENIO
8942 BEDIS, ECEL MONIQUE ECHAGUE
8943 BEDIS, NIÑO
8944 BEDIS, SARAH MAE ARANDIA
8945 BEDO, JENNEVIE MARIE PATOC
8946 BEDOLIDO, ANNELIESE LOMBOY
8947 BEDONA, MAILYN BUG-OS
8948 BEDREJO, GENE VINCENT TAMPUS
8949 BEDRIJO, NOKIE
8950 BEDRO, APOLINARIA AMBRAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 181 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 BEDRO, LETECIA LENIZO
8952 BEDURIA, MARIA IVY GELLA
8953 BEDUYA, ANJIE TOMNOB
8954 BEDUYA, BOBBY PEPITO
8955 BEDUYA, IAN TOMNOB
8956 BEDUYA, LAURENCE CAÑETE
8957 BEDUYA, RENAMIE CAÑETE
8958 BEDUYA, SHAIRA KAYE BACLAYON
8959 BEE, ARVIN ANTALAN
8960 BEGAS, ARJAY ORENDEZ
8961 BEGASO, EVELYN MANALO
8962 BEGASO, FRANCIS PJ FRANCISCO
8963 BEGAWAN, JENNY SUY-A
8964 BEGENIO, OLIVER MANANGAN
8965 BEGINO, JENNELYN ALBIS
8966 BEGINO, MIRIAM LOTERTE
8967 BEGNOTIA, JONALYN RECAMADAS
8968 BEGONIA, MARC VINCE SAINT PACPACO
8969 BEGONIA, MARJORIE ANN CORDOVA
8970 BEGONIA, ROMELYN PIMENTEL
8971 BEGORNIA, ELAINE JANE VICERA
8972 BEGORNIA, RIZA ALEJO
8973 BEGSENG, JULIUS PALAOAG
8974 BEGUAS, LADY JANE SALCEDO
8975 BEGUEJA, HAZEL BERSABAL
8976 BEGUIRAS, CRISTINE BAÑADERA
8977 BEJA, SHAIRA MAE RAMPING
8978 BEJAR, ROMEO JR ESPAÑOLA
8979 BEJARIN, JESON
8980 BEJASA, AIVAN JAY HUGO
8981 BEJASA, CARMEDEL ABESIA
8982 BEJASA, JAMES RYAN DAGUIMOL
8983 BEJASA, ROLEX NEPOMOCENO
8984 BEJER, JOANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
8985 BEJER, JULIE ANN ALVAREZ
8986 BEJER, MERYLLE LOPEZ
8987 BEJERANO, ELOISA DESCALLAR
8988 BEJERANO, ROBERT LEE CUSTODIO
8989 BEJIC, ANGELICA CUIZON
8990 BEJISON, RIZZA MAE ESPADERO
8991 BEJO, GIFTGIRL ABADA
8992 BEJO, LOVELY MAE CAMPO
8993 BEJO, PIO COLASI
8994 BEJOC, GENEVIVE VALDERRAMA
8995 BEJOC, JOWERLYN BANZON
8996 BEJUNA, LIZELLE CAAYON
8997 BELADAS, EDOM IKE PEÑALBER
8998 BELADAS, MAE KRISTINE MOLINA
8999 BELALE, DINALYN BILOG
9000 BELAMIDE, AILYN SORIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 182 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 BELANDO, TRIZA CORRAL
9002 BELANDRES, EDYSSA PAMELA GARIGUEZ
9003 BELANDRES, KLINT GINO BILLEDO
9004 BELANDRES, MAITA AMAROTO
9005 BELANDRES, MARIANNE BRAZIL
9006 BELANDRES, ROSELLE MAY LOBATON
9007 BELANDREZ, MARLY REOTOTAR
9008 BELANGEL, SAMUEL BUEZA
9009 BELANO, MAYDELYN CARABLE
9010 BELANO, ROSALIE JULOYA
9011 BELARDO, ABBY ROSE BAÑADERA
9012 BELARDO, DONA MIKAELA CAMITAN
9013 BELARDO, EVA BASE
9014 BELARDO, MARIA FATIMA POTOY
9015 BELARDO, SIERA BONAOBRA
9016 BELARMA, MHARIELLA JANE DUCUSIN
9017 BELARMINO, CHONA JACOB
9018 BELARMINO, CINDY CRYSTAL ANTECRISTO
9019 BELARMINO, GINA YLANAN
9020 BELARMINO, KRISTLE MARIE CALMA
9021 BELARMINO, LOVELY ANN TEODOSIO
9022 BELARMINO, MACH ERICK CABAHUG
9023 BELARMINO, MARILYN ANDRADE
9024 BELARMINO, MELAICA LLADONES
9025 BELARMINO, NOEMI ABITRIA
9026 BELARMINO, RHOXANNE KHAE DELA CRUZ
9027 BELARMINO, RICALYN ACEDILLA
9028 BELARTE, HERBIE HERNAEZ
9029 BELASA, EDSON ORBINO
9030 BELASA, KIMBOSS KHEY FIDELA
9031 BELASON, GERALDINE FUTALAN
9032 BELAYA, BRYAN JAY MANGALAO
9033 BELAÑO, SUSIE ANN CABALLERO
9034 BELBIDER, EPIPHANY GONO
9035 BELBIS, ALDION CZAR NACOR
9036 BELCHEZ, CHRISTIAN VERANO
9037 BELCHEZ, ELSA CANDAZA
9038 BELCHEZ, JONABEL SALCEDO
9039 BELCIÑA, MA JASMIN VILLANUEVA
9040 BELDA, CHRISTYNE ABDON
9041 BELDA, CRISTINE MOLINA
9042 BELDA, SALVADOR JR CLORES
9043 BELDAD, EPHRAIM AMAYA
9044 BELDAD, MARICEL CINCO
9045 BELDAD, ROGIN JAVENES
9046 BELDIA, CRISEL BALATERO
9047 BELDIA, JOCEL DE CASTRO
9048 BELDIA, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO
9049 BELECINA, PRECIOUS KYAN PALMA
9050 BELEN, ANALIZA BELONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 183 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 BELEN, AUBREY PEÑAROYO
9052 BELEN, CHRISTIAN RAPHAEL ANCIRO
9053 BELEN, DANICA KYLYN AMBOJIA
9054 BELEN, JESSA CAMILLE CALUB
9055 BELEN, MARY GRACE DOCABO
9056 BELEN, MAY ANN GALAN
9057 BELEN, MILDRED BRUSOLA
9058 BELEN, MYLA TERESA SANADRIN
9059 BELEN, RUEL JULARBAL
9060 BELEN, RUEL NAVARES
9061 BELENCIO, ALYZA CARCER
9062 BELENO, JIM LESTER PIZARRO
9063 BELENO, KRISTEL SORIANO
9064 BELENZO, AZOR BUELA
9065 BELEY, ANNABELLE SANTOS
9066 BELEÑA, AERRA MARIEL FLORES
9067 BELGA, ASHER PATRIARCA
9068 BELGA, CORA MAE BUEZA
9069 BELGA, HANNAH CZARINA MORENA
9070 BELGA, JECYREL BOTOR
9071 BELGA, JENIE MORALLON
9072 BELGA, JESS NELSON TAN
9073 BELGICA, JOAN BORDONADA
9074 BELGIRA, CHERRY LYN
9075 BELGIRA, MA GRECEL EVANGELISTA
9076 BELGRADO, BEVERLY MONTAÑEZ
9077 BELI-OT, JOMAR SARONG
9078 BELI-OT, NEMIE ENOJALDO
9079 BELIA, RIA JANE ASENJO
9080 BELIGANIO, JUDY ANN PASAMBA
9081 BELINARIO, ALMALONA PRIMOR
9082 BELINARIO, DOMINADOR CABELLO
9083 BELING, JEIZEL CATIPOL
9084 BELIR, AIDA BIÑAS
9085 BELISANO, CARL LOUISE AMORA
9086 BELISANO, JECEL GAVERIA
9087 BELISARIO, ANGELINE ASUNCION
9088 BELISARIO, JUNE NIEL PARAMIO
9089 BELISON, DENISSE ANN RIVERA
9090 BELISON, DIANNE DISCUTIDO
9091 BELLECA, SHEENA DELOS SANTOS
9092 BELLEDO, RIO BATERZAL
9093 BELLEN, AIRA BONEO
9094 BELLEN, CLAUDINE MAE
9095 BELLEN, DANTE JR REBANAL
9096 BELLEN, FRANCEL BALBIN
9097 BELLEN, LENY MALALUAN
9098 BELLEN, MA ROSSETTE RECATO
9099 BELLEN, REJESSA GLUBASA
9100 BELLEN, SHULAMITA DE VILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 184 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 BELLERA, REYNA ROSE CARDINIO
9102 BELLERE, ARCE DEFEO
9103 BELLETA, REYMON LAPIZ
9104 BELLEZA, CLAIRE CALSA
9105 BELLEZA, DANIEL ANTHONY RAMIREZ
9106 BELLEZA, HANNAH THEA TOMINIO
9107 BELLEZA, KENNETH JOHN DALE DANGGAUTAN
9108 BELLEZA, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
9109 BELLEZA, PAMELA RUTH MENDEZ
9110 BELLEZA, SHELLIE DIANNE PESEBRE
9111 BELLINGAN, CHRISTY NAMAE MANOS
9112 BELLINGAN, LYNNIE CUENCA
9113 BELLO, CHARLYN RELLIN
9114 BELLO, DEVIE SALVATIERRA
9115 BELLO, ELENA LAGRIMAS
9116 BELLO, GLENN RANOA
9117 BELLO, GUADA LOPEGA
9118 BELLO, JOEMAR ASABASAN
9119 BELLO, JULIE THERESE LAGURA
9120 BELLO, LEONIE MAY DUMALIANG
9121 BELLO, LITO ADONIS
9122 BELLO, MARGITE MABUTI
9123 BELLO, NOEL MAGALANG
9124 BELLO, PIALYN MATEO
9125 BELLO, PRECIOUS JOY PINTANG
9126 BELLO, RENA MARIE VENGCO
9127 BELLO, RIKKA CANJA
9128 BELLO, ROCELLE ANN GERON
9129 BELLUGA, ANA JESICA ORCILLA
9130 BELLUGA, HERNAN VILLA
9131 BELMES, CINDY GAMOLO
9132 BELMES, ELIEZAH FLOR FELICILDA
9133 BELMONTE, DARWIN ROMEO
9134 BELMONTE, ERICA MONTE
9135 BELMONTE, FREDDIE LUMANG
9136 BELMONTE, GINA LOPEZ
9137 BELMONTE, HAZEL SOMIDO
9138 BELMONTE, JOY VIBAR
9139 BELMONTE, JULIE TIMBAL
9140 BELMORES, NADA SHEIKA RAMIE
9141 BELNAS, ALPHA VALENCIA
9142 BELO, FRENIX BUENAFE
9143 BELO, JEROWIN APIADO
9144 BELO, MA MERRY JEAN GALAGATI
9145 BELOCURA, ANALYN MAHUSAY
9146 BELOCURA, CHARLENE VILENO
9147 BELOCURA, MARK GIL LHUIS AÑABIEZA
9148 BELOGULO, REGINE ELNAS
9149 BELON, PRECIOUS REALYNNE MAY LAYUGAN
9150 BELONGHILOT, HARVEY ALBUTRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 185 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 BELONGILOT, CRYSTALE JUNE AGUILAR
9152 BELONIO, MA WENDY PASPE
9153 BELONIO, MAE HONESTY ALFONGA
9154 BELONIO, ROCHELENE KRISTENE OBENZA
9155 BELONIO, RONALD FAMULAG
9156 BELONO, MARCELA AQUINO
9157 BELONO, MARISTEL MOLO
9158 BELONTA, MICHAEL PATRICIO
9159 BELORIA, AISLENN LIBRELLA
9160 BELORIA, JOAN ROSE GARBO
9161 BELORO, ELOISA REI CACAYURAN
9162 BELORO, JOANN VARGAS
9163 BELORO, SHINY BAGASBAS
9164 BELOSO, LUCY ARINGO
9165 BELOSTRINO, JUSTIN BRIAN PAGUYO
9166 BELOY, ARDALE JANE REDILLAS
9167 BELOY, FRITZ JHULS ZANORIA
9168 BELTRAN, ADRIAN OCHAVEZ
9169 BELTRAN, ALLELI ROSS MANADLANG
9170 BELTRAN, ANGELA AGUADERA
9171 BELTRAN, ANGELICA ENRIQUEZ
9172 BELTRAN, ANGELICA JOY BALANLAYOS
9173 BELTRAN, APRIL NIÑA LOU DAQUIO
9174 BELTRAN, BEVERLY MARCIAL
9175 BELTRAN, DANILO REYES
9176 BELTRAN, DEANE AIRA SALITA
9177 BELTRAN, DENVER MAPAGDALITA
9178 BELTRAN, ELENA VASQUEZ
9179 BELTRAN, EVA BERNADEZ
9180 BELTRAN, HALMOND CASTILLEJOS
9181 BELTRAN, IVY RAMOS
9182 BELTRAN, JOLY NICOLAS
9183 BELTRAN, JONNALYN DELLIGO
9184 BELTRAN, JOVENCIO CODERA
9185 BELTRAN, KATHLEEN MARCIAL
9186 BELTRAN, KHEY CEE PREYE
9187 BELTRAN, LORIE JANE CAMANGA
9188 BELTRAN, MARIANNE CALINAO
9189 BELTRAN, MARVIN GULLE
9190 BELTRAN, MARY LEE MADERAL
9191 BELTRAN, MAY MARIELLE ROZ
9192 BELTRAN, MELISSA JANE GOMEZ
9193 BELTRAN, MICHAEL ROY
9194 BELTRAN, NORIE FLOR
9195 BELTRAN, PAULA VILORIA
9196 BELTRAN, REYNA SACAY
9197 BELTRAN, XELINE FARLEAH ERA
9198 BELUSO, DIONIE YAO
9199 BELVAR, CRISTIAN RIC HERSAMIO
9200 BELWANG, MARY JOY MEDENILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 186 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 BELZA, PETER KISCH VILLANUEVA
9202 BEMBINOTO, CHRISY RECTO
9203 BEMBO, ALLANA LANDINGIN
9204 BEN, ARNEL NIERVES
9205 BENALDO, JEFELL TURTOGA
9206 BENAMIR, TRIXIE BURGOS
9207 BENANING, ROSE JANE DAGSO
9208 BENARAO, GENEVIEVE MALINOG
9209 BENARAO, JUSTINE CLAIRE VILLANUEVA
9210 BENARES, JESSA MARIE SANTERO
9211 BENASING, JONAIMA GURO
9212 BENASO, JILLIANE NIEPES
9213 BENAVENTE, ANGELA AMARILLO
9214 BENAVENTE, FLORDELIZA EVAROLA
9215 BENAVENTE, JOFIL BALAGUER
9216 BENAVENTE, NILFE FUERTES
9217 BENAVIDES, SHERLYN ANNE MANDAP
9218 BENAVIDEZ, CAMILE ARAGON
9219 BENAVIDEZ, DARRYL SORIA
9220 BENCOLADO, CHARRY BACALASONGO
9221 BENCULADO, LEAH JEAN ALFARO
9222 BENDAL, GEOWIN RAMOS
9223 BENDAL, JAYSON MATONDO
9224 BENDAL, JENNYMER CASABUENA
9225 BENDANILLO, DAJIE BALDO
9226 BENDANILLO, ELLAINE MAY ESCAÑO
9227 BENDANILLO, GODDESS MAE SERNA
9228 BENDANILLO, MARICAR ALIGAN
9229 BENDAÑA, ARLETH ANIEVAS
9230 BENDAÑA, REINA JOY DIMAILIG
9231 BENDEBEL, ERICA ALCAIN
9232 BENDER, MARK KHEVIN CONCEPCION
9233 BENDIAN, JOANNE PAULINE VALENCIA
9234 BENDICIO, ROSELL CARENAN
9235 BENDICION, DAN INSONG
9236 BENDICION, GENNIE LAGBAS
9237 BENDICO, JEZA CALONCE
9238 BENDIJO, ANGELICA OCSIMA
9239 BENDIJO, ANGELINE ABELLO
9240 BENDIJO, CENON TEJERO
9241 BENDIJO, EIREEN MANLANTAO
9242 BENDIOLA, CRISBEL TABON
9243 BENDO, DIVINA TABON
9244 BENDO, JESSA ELAURIA
9245 BENDO, JOSEPH PATAM
9246 BENDOL, MARVIE GRACE NATINGGA
9247 BENDOY, CIELO JOHN NERI
9248 BENDOY, CINDY
9249 BENDOY, JEY ANN RUAYANA
9250 BENDOY, RACEL DINGDING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 187 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 BENDULO, CLAIRE GLINOGO
9252 BENECIO, IMMA GRACE ANTIQUE
9253 BENEDICTO, AIREZ JANE SALAZAR
9254 BENEDICTO, ANA BLANCHIE FLORES
9255 BENEDICTO, ANGELICA NICOR
9256 BENEDICTO, DONNA JOY SAMILLANO
9257 BENEDICTO, GILBERT LOPEZ
9258 BENEDICTO, JELIAN JOY TABANAO
9259 BENEDICTO, JOANA GEM BAGARES
9260 BENEDICTO, MARION JOYCE
9261 BENEDICTO, MARY ROSE DAQUIADO
9262 BENEDICTO, MARYJANE LOZANO
9263 BENEDICTO, PABLO LORENZO ANGELES
9264 BENEDICTO, RHEA TIÑOSO
9265 BENEDICTO, SHEELA MAE VILLAMOR
9266 BENEDICTO, ZAIRA MAREY ORION
9267 BENEDICTOS, MELODY NATIVIDAD
9268 BENEMERITO, JOBETH CANILLO
9269 BENEMERITO, JOMARIE AYUBONG
9270 BENERIO, ARNOLD JR LEDONIO
9271 BENERO, RUBY GARCIA
9272 BENGAN, JEANIEL DACLES
9273 BENGCAN, JACQUILINE AGGULON
9274 BENGIL, JOEL JR GEMINA
9275 BENGUAN, STELLA MARIE ALOVERA
9276 BENGUET, JUVYLYN NUÑEZ
9277 BENGUET, THRIA KEY BUENO
9278 BENIABON, JOPED DOMINGUEZ
9279 BENICO, MARY JOY ARIMADO
9280 BENIDO, LYNDON CORTEZ
9281 BENIG, JEHANNE VENERANDA
9282 BENIGA, HANNAH LAGUMBAY
9283 BENIGA, MARNIEL ZARAGOSA
9284 BENIGAY, JENNO ENRIQUEZ
9285 BENIGAY, RHENARD DELICANA
9286 BENIGNO, LORIE MAE ORQUE
9287 BENIGNOS, JONESSA
9288 BENIGNOS, JUDISA DATU
9289 BENIGNOS, RITCHEL DORIMON
9290 BENINSIG, JERVIC SANTE
9291 BENIPAYO, IVY JOYCE ROSLIN
9292 BENITEN, LENNIE FRANCIA ALVAREZ
9293 BENITEZ, ADELYN TUVERA
9294 BENITEZ, AL GLEN MALAQUE
9295 BENITEZ, AVIGYLLE OTILLA
9296 BENITEZ, BILLY JOE AUSTRIA
9297 BENITEZ, CINDY MEDINA
9298 BENITEZ, DANICA VILLARIN
9299 BENITEZ, DIANA ROSE MADAYAG
9300 BENITEZ, DULCE AMOR ADAYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 188 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 BENITEZ, GERLYN DOMONDON
9302 BENITEZ, HARLINE ORPIADA
9303 BENITEZ, JENNY JOY GUSTO
9304 BENITEZ, JOANE BASAYSAY
9305 BENITEZ, JOHN RENIESON SANTILLAN
9306 BENITEZ, JOSHUA FRANZ JUANICO
9307 BENITEZ, JUDY ANN PASA
9308 BENITEZ, MARIVIC OMILA
9309 BENITEZ, RACHELLE DEINLA
9310 BENITO, ARCHEMAE TINDOY
9311 BENITO, BABYRLIE ENTELA
9312 BENITO, BAIALI ABAS
9313 BENITO, DATUBON GUIAMAN
9314 BENITO, HARRY VICEDO
9315 BENITO, IVY GAIL BALADIANG
9316 BENITO, JOEMAR JAVIER
9317 BENITO, JOHANNA RAUGAN
9318 BENITO, JOHAYA MAGADIA
9319 BENITO, JOHN LOUIS BILAN
9320 BENITO, LECEL JOY RAMOS
9321 BENITO, MA JENIEL EUSUYA
9322 BENITO, PRECIOUS JOY CAYAGA
9323 BENITO, REGINE GANNABAN
9324 BENITO, ROBERT ELORDE
9325 BENITO, RONA CAGAS
9326 BENJAMIN, JAMES PATRICK CAJES
9327 BENLOT, MERRIE CRES SAGUBAN
9328 BENLOT, MICHELLE BETONIO
9329 BENLOTA, CECILIA GARET
9330 BENNAGEN, GLENDA BERZABAL
9331 BENOLIRAO, JULIET LAPE
9332 BENOLOGA, HANNAH CHRISTY ULBENARIO
9333 BENONDO, ROSAMIE PARAISO
9334 BENOSA, JOLY ANN BAYTA
9335 BENOSA, ROBERT VILLARIEZ
9336 BENOYA, JANICE UMINGA
9337 BENOZA, CINDY LAID
9338 BENOZA, LORNA BALOLOY
9339 BENOZA, NERELYN JOY COLONGAN
9340 BENSALI, ALLAHN JOYCE CARIÑO
9341 BENSI, CINDY AMOIN
9342 BENSIG, JOSEPH ARTHUR MALINGIN
9343 BENSIG, PEDRO JR MIAO
9344 BENSON, ALLEN KING SALIBIO
9345 BENSON, JULIUS LLOYD CULANAG
9346 BENTA, CHRISTOPHER JEORG GUNDRAN
9347 BENTADAN, DENDA GUMPAIC
9348 BENTAYAO, GWEN JELLY LINSAG
9349 BENTAYAO, MARY GRACE DANJEAN FLORES
9350 BENTAYON, FLORICEL GALGALENG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 189 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 BENTER, JOVELYN DE LOS REYES
9352 BENTER, NERISSA LINESES
9353 BENTILACION, SHERIKA FIGURACION
9354 BENTING, HILDEGARDE MAGLASANG
9355 BENTO, JONAMY POLISON
9356 BENTOR, CLAIRE TORREGOZA
9357 BENTOY, ANNA MAE BALANGITAO
9358 BENTOY, MARILYN MANACAN
9359 BENTOY, SONIA MARIE DONGON
9360 BENTULAN, ARLENE TUMULAK
9361 BENTULAN, CHRISTINA BALBALOSA
9362 BENTUZAL, FE MENDEZ
9363 BENZAL, CESIEL NUÑEZ
9364 BENZON, SHERYL ANN NEJAR
9365 BENZON, ZARREN PETALIO
9366 BENZUELA, BERNADETH GENOBIAGON
9367 BEO, JANET ZAPANTA
9368 BEQUILLO, JOY CARIAGA
9369 BERADOR, ELINORE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
9370 BERAGO, DENNIS LARA
9371 BERALDE, DNA HASIMAN
9372 BERAME, STEPHANIE INOC
9373 BERAN, JONAMARIE
9374 BERAN, MARICAR VISORIA
9375 BERANA, JEAN MERYLL GUNAY
9376 BERANA, MILA JANE BELEN
9377 BERANGBERANG, JOHN ANTHONY ANOTADO
9378 BERANIA, GISELLE SABENORIO
9379 BERANIA, JENETH BALAHIBO
9380 BERAY, JESSICA SANCHI
9381 BERAY, RUTCHELL RASONABLE
9382 BERBA, JOHN VINCENT COBARDE
9383 BERBAL, NOVIELYN SABEJON
9384 BERBAÑA, MIKO ALCORIZA
9385 BERBER, CAMILLE BACAY
9386 BERBER, CHURCHEL TANDOG
9387 BERBER, KARLA ASHLEY BENCITO
9388 BERBESADA, ALELI RETIZA
9389 BERBULLA, RENE ALCALA
9390 BERCASIO, ALJON BATICULO
9391 BERCASIO, NEIL JHON OBSIOMA
9392 BERCASIO, THEA MAGSINO
9393 BERCASIO, WELMENA MAGSINO
9394 BERCE, JOUSWHA ALBAR
9395 BERCERO, DAISY ROSE DAIGDIGAN
9396 BERCERO, FELICIDAD TAMPIPI
9397 BERCERO, HYGEIA ENERO
9398 BERCERO, JENNIFER NOVABOS
9399 BERCERO, JOAN BIBAT
9400 BERCERO, LESLIE JEAN JABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 190 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 BERCES, KIM BREVA
9402 BERCES, MARICRIS MATUBIS
9403 BERDAL, REAH ALLANCIANO
9404 BERDAN, ARLEN SUAREZ
9405 BERDAN, KENNETH BRYAN OJANO
9406 BERDEN, JESSON MONTEMAYOR
9407 BERDENSEN, MARY ALPE ESTRADA
9408 BERDIJO, NELSON JR ATULAN
9409 BERDIN, DECEMARK ABCEDE
9410 BERDIN, FELLBERT AMISTAD
9411 BERDIN, JOHN REY ARTICONA
9412 BERDIN, MARBE CAÑETE
9413 BERDIN, SHERELYN OLMEDO
9414 BERDON, CIARA MARIZ ZAMORA
9415 BERDON, IRIS JEAN YBALEZ
9416 BERDON, JONELLE GICARO
9417 BERDON, RYAN SIALANA
9418 BERDOS, GLEEN PANTA
9419 BERDOS, JOHN LEMUEL LIPIO
9420 BERDUL, DANICA REYES
9421 BERE, EDEN SONTOSIDAD
9422 BEREBE, RAZE MESSIAH ALFON
9423 BEREDO, ELEANOR SUELTO
9424 BEREDO, FRANCES EILLEN BUBAN
9425 BEREDO, MARICEL CHAVEZ
9426 BEREDO, ROMINA SOLANO
9427 BEREN, ALVA JENNILYN BONITO
9428 BERGADO, CHARLENE PETALIO
9429 BERGADO, CRISTINE BENDOY
9430 BERGADO, ESTRELLA HALLARE
9431 BERGADO, JUANITO JR DELEGERO
9432 BERGADO, KAREN RELAO
9433 BERGADO, MARY LEI SARMIENTO
9434 BERGANIO, BELLE ANDREA MARQUEZ
9435 BERGANIO, DENZY JOY TORMO
9436 BERGANIO, EMILIA RIVAS
9437 BERGANIO, MARY JOY GABITO
9438 BERGANOS, EDYVETTE LABSAN
9439 BERGANTIN, JOANA MAE GIBA
9440 BERGANTIN, MARIA CHARLOT ANN SUAREZ
9441 BERGANTIN, REYMAN ANO-OS
9442 BERGANTIN, SHEM ORNIDO
9443 BERGANTINOS, JUSTINE CASTILLANO
9444 BERGONIA, DIVINE GRACE BISCARRA
9445 BERGONIA, ENRICA AURA DOMINGO
9446 BERGONIA, EVELYN CARAMBAS
9447 BERGONIA, MA TERESA PAGADOR
9448 BERGONIA, MARNILI APELLIDO
9449 BERGONIO, JESSIEBEL ASI
9450 BERGONIO, JULIE ANN UGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 191 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 BERGONIO, NORILYN BERGONIO
9452 BERGUIA, JACKY MAE PARING
9453 BERGUNIO, JOANA LOU REYES
9454 BERHAY, RHENZELLE DANIEL
9455 BERI, ROMEO TARRAYO
9456 BERIAL, MARIMAR FERIA
9457 BERIALES, MA RHONA PELASOL
9458 BERICO, JOHN LLOYD MATUTINA
9459 BERICO, ROGER JR ARROFO
9460 BERING, ELLA MAE BANAGODOS
9461 BERING, SHEKINAH MAE ANTO
9462 BERINGUEL, CRISSAMAE MANUBAY
9463 BERINGUEL, LORENA FIGURA
9464 BERINGUEL, MICHELLE ANN PATILLEROS
9465 BERINGUELA, DAISY CAPUZ
9466 BERJAME, RITCHELE
9467 BERJAMIN, JULIE ANN BARROGO
9468 BERMAL, ALYZZA NOVIE DAGON
9469 BERMAL, ROWEL DOMINGO NANTES
9470 BERMAS, ANNALYN BALDERAMA
9471 BERMAS, CHRISTINE BARCOMA
9472 BERMAS, JAKE ROADIEL
9473 BERMAS, JEMMIE JOY BODOSO
9474 BERMAS, JERALD ALPE
9475 BERMAS, JOY RIEZA
9476 BERMAS, LAWRENCE GAMOS
9477 BERMAS, LORY ROSE NOTARIO
9478 BERMAS, MARY GRACE LALATA
9479 BERMAS, NOEME TAPAN
9480 BERMAS, ROSE ANN REPONCAL
9481 BERMEJO, ANNA MICAH SAPICO
9482 BERMEJO, BEA XIANNE BICLAR
9483 BERMEJO, CHISRAEL ACALING
9484 BERMEJO, CLEO TEMBLOR
9485 BERMEJO, EDZEL GAMARCHA
9486 BERMEJO, ELLALOU BIBAOCO
9487 BERMEJO, GENALYN LIBUNAO
9488 BERMEJO, JANINE SOLIVA
9489 BERMEJO, JHENNY WRENE REYES
9490 BERMEJO, KENNETH CHARLES DELA ROSA
9491 BERMEJO, MARAFE FERNANDEZ
9492 BERMEJO, MARIEL FADERO
9493 BERMEJO, REYMARK TERNOLA
9494 BERMEO, CHARLENE JOY BELCENA
9495 BERMIDO, GERALDINE REGINALDO
9496 BERMIDO, RIZALYN ADVINCULA
9497 BERMIL, CARINA CONCEPCION
9498 BERMILLO, CARLA MAE COMPETENTE
9499 BERMILLO, TRIXIE DELA UMBRIA
9500 BERMOY, ANNALIE GALADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 192 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 BERMUDA, LIANIE PASAPORTE
9502 BERMUDES, JO-ANNIE FEÑIZA
9503 BERMUDEZ, AARON MACASERA
9504 BERMUDEZ, BIENESE ELLEN OLIDAN
9505 BERMUDEZ, DANICA JOYCE CELIS
9506 BERMUDEZ, EUNICE PHILAMAE ACOSTA
9507 BERMUDEZ, JEHAN BALDEMOR
9508 BERMUDEZ, JOSSA MANUEL
9509 BERMUDEZ, MARIE GRACE LACBAYO
9510 BERMUDEZ, MARIMEL MONDAY
9511 BERMUDEZ, MARIZ JAYZELLE PADILLO
9512 BERMUDEZ, MYLEN MORAL
9513 BERMUDEZ, ROSA MARIA CALICA
9514 BERMUDEZ, RUBY ROSE TUKLING
9515 BERMUDEZ, TRISHA OYONG
9516 BERMUDO, CINDIRELA BARROSA
9517 BERMUDO, ERWIN FLORENDO
9518 BERMUDO, MARK ANGELO BELMONTE
9519 BERMUDO, RACHEL ANNE
9520 BERMUDO, VRYANN JAY ESPINOSA
9521 BERMUNDO, AILEEN BIEN
9522 BERMUNDO, JODI BELO
9523 BERMUNDO, MANILYN BERNAL
9524 BERMUNDO, RYAN JAURIGUE
9525 BERNABAT, ADAIAH GONZALES
9526 BERNABE, BEA MARI BUENAVENTURA
9527 BERNABE, CATHERINE BOLANDO
9528 BERNABE, JESSA OCSILLOS
9529 BERNABE, JOFEL ATEN
9530 BERNABE, KIMBERLY GONDRA
9531 BERNABE, KING PAOLO SANTOS
9532 BERNABE, LOURVIE GASCON
9533 BERNABE, MARINETTE CASTRO
9534 BERNABE, MAYLENE CONCEPCION
9535 BERNABE, NETHELYN ANDO
9536 BERNABE, RENE DELA CRUZ
9537 BERNABE, RIZALINE DOMINGO
9538 BERNABE, ROLAND DAGOHOY
9539 BERNABE, RUFFA MIA BALLESTEROS
9540 BERNAD, MARIA CARMELA BUENO
9541 BERNADAS, ARMHIL YAGO
9542 BERNADAS, BERNADETTE GONJORAN
9543 BERNADAS, IRENE TIA
9544 BERNADAS, JOCEL JUNTILLA
9545 BERNADEZ, JOLINA
9546 BERNADOS, JANICE FABILLO
9547 BERNADOS, JEREMY PAJAR
9548 BERNADOS, MILETTE ADVINCULA
9549 BERNADOS, NOVY ESTORPE
9550 BERNAJE, KHER MAGBATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 193 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 BERNAL, ANGELICA MINDANAO
9552 BERNAL, JENNYLYN BANAYADO
9553 BERNAL, JHOMA CARIAGA
9554 BERNAL, JOANNAH JANE BALDOMAR
9555 BERNAL, JOHN RAY LODONIA
9556 BERNAL, KRED SANJOY AGENO
9557 BERNAL, MARIEL EULALIO
9558 BERNAL, RENZ KHURC TE
9559 BERNAL, REXEL PALENCIA
9560 BERNAL, ROVELIE GRACE ALARCIO
9561 BERNAL, VAL JAYDON PEÑA
9562 BERNALDES, FRANCIS BALINGIT
9563 BERNALDEZ, ALMERA AROJO
9564 BERNALDEZ, ARCIEL GUATNO
9565 BERNALDEZ, JOLINE DALIDA
9566 BERNALDEZ, SHARMAIGNE ROSE DAAMO
9567 BERNALDEZ, VANESSA ELLAR
9568 BERNALDO, MEAGAN SABINO
9569 BERNALES, AIME NUEVA
9570 BERNALES, CHAELMYR JASARENO
9571 BERNALES, CHRISTIAN RAE DEFEO
9572 BERNALES, JANINA MAE CUAL
9573 BERNALES, JUDY ANN SUMANDO
9574 BERNALES, LORA SHANE ROGEL
9575 BERNALES, MICAELLAH JANE MACATANGAY
9576 BERNALES, PATRICIA ANN
9577 BERNALES, PATRICK SOCITO
9578 BERNALTE, RUSETH ANIAG
9579 BERNANTE, JENNY ANN DELICANA
9580 BERNANTE, KRISTINE RIZALDA
9581 BERNANTE, ROSEL CRODUA
9582 BERNARDEZ, BENIMARIE RODRIGUEZ
9583 BERNARDEZ, FREM ROSE LABACO
9584 BERNARDEZ, JONNEL QUIPED
9585 BERNARDINO, AGNES
9586 BERNARDINO, ANNA GRACE DEMERAY
9587 BERNARDINO, CHENIE MAE VILLEGAS
9588 BERNARDINO, CHERLYN CASTIL
9589 BERNARDINO, EIZELLE LOIS LOZANO
9590 BERNARDINO, JOE FAITH CALIPES
9591 BERNARDINO, LAWRENCE DAVE CRUZ
9592 BERNARDINO, MYRA PANUELOS
9593 BERNARDINO, RONEL IMASA
9594 BERNARDINO, SHAINE RAMIREZ
9595 BERNARDINO, VINCE DAVE AMASI
9596 BERNARDO, ABEGAIL ROSE TANAEL
9597 BERNARDO, ALEXA MAE NORIEGA
9598 BERNARDO, ALJOY BASCOS
9599 BERNARDO, ANDREA SALANDO
9600 BERNARDO, ANNALIZA CUEVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 194 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 BERNARDO, CEASAR JOSHUA MAULINO
9602 BERNARDO, CINDY MONTEMOR
9603 BERNARDO, DERICK AQUILLA
9604 BERNARDO, GEMMA SOMBILLO
9605 BERNARDO, GENESIS SALES
9606 BERNARDO, JAIME REYES
9607 BERNARDO, JEREMY LAMBON
9608 BERNARDO, JERIC GERONIMO
9609 BERNARDO, JESSA HIPOLAN
9610 BERNARDO, JOANNE ALISA DELARMENTE
9611 BERNARDO, JOCELIE RAMIREZ
9612 BERNARDO, JOHN KENNETH DELDA
9613 BERNARDO, JOVIERA OSMA
9614 BERNARDO, JUSTINE MARIE FERNANDO
9615 BERNARDO, KENNETH ARENAS
9616 BERNARDO, KURT BRYAN DONATO
9617 BERNARDO, LIEZL JADE APARRI
9618 BERNARDO, LYANNE CAMPAÑA
9619 BERNARDO, MA SHERYL SAIPUDIN
9620 BERNARDO, MABELLE PAREDES
9621 BERNARDO, MARICEL AGOSTO
9622 BERNARDO, MARRY JOY RIVAS
9623 BERNARDO, MICHAEL CAJANDAB
9624 BERNARDO, NATHANIE BURATO
9625 BERNARDO, NICOLE LINSANGAN
9626 BERNARDO, PRINCE JOVEN GANLAG
9627 BERNARDO, REYNABETH SABLUDEN
9628 BERNARDO, RICA CEDEÑO
9629 BERNARDO, RICHARD BAJA
9630 BERNARDO, RIE BERNADETTE MORALES
9631 BERNARDO, WENDHERLYN ESTEBAN
9632 BERNARTE, IRENE LOURDES DAVID
9633 BERNAS, HANNAH MELISSA LIBARNES
9634 BERNAS, JAN NERU ATANACIO
9635 BERNASOL, REO MANGCO
9636 BERNASOR, RONA LADICA
9637 BERNAT, ROY RAYMAR AMADEO
9638 BERNEL, KELVIN PINEDA
9639 BERNESCA, JANELLE DE HITTA
9640 BERNIDO, JANN BRENDA LOU ESTOCONING
9641 BERNIDO, LOIDA CATOR
9642 BERNISCA, MARISOL SABUCO
9643 BERNIZA, MARICHELLE MAGALONA
9644 BERO, CHARLAINE MAE FACIOL
9645 BERON, ALJEN MALLARI
9646 BERON, JEAN COLINE BONQUIN
9647 BERON, JEANIVEVE BACUS
9648 BERON, KAYCEE BALDOS
9649 BERON, MAY CARASAN
9650 BERONDO, FLORA MAE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 195 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 BERONDO, GLENA POLINAR
9652 BERONGOY, JESICA BACSAL
9653 BERONGOY, NESTHY JOY RUBIO
9654 BERONIO, JENNY BIEB DEITA
9655 BEROS, CLARIE ANNE AMOSCO
9656 BEROS, EVELYN PALTING
9657 BEROS, MICHELLE ANN CARDEÑO
9658 BEROU, ORLANDO ASILO
9659 BEROÑA, REMILYN BISCARRA
9660 BERRAME, MAYBELLE EVE LAMADORA
9661 BERROY, CLARISSA DULSA
9662 BERROY, SALVE DELLOSA
9663 BERSABAL, ANGELIE MAE CAMPOS
9664 BERSABAL, KENDY INGUITO
9665 BERSABAL, KIMBERLY ANDRADE
9666 BERSABE, AVEGAIL BASCON
9667 BERSABE, NESSIE BEM MAPUTE
9668 BERSALES, SHARENE GABAT
9669 BERSALONA, DARRYL GABAYNE
9670 BERSALUNA, NIÑA VALLES
9671 BERSAMIN, ABNER OWEN CAMINERO
9672 BERSAMIN, CONSTANTINA MERCEDITA MANZANO
9673 BERSAMIN, MA DIVINA GRACE ARROJO
9674 BERSAMIN, TEOMEDIC JR SARVIDA
9675 BERSAMINA, GELLI ANN CRISOSTOMO
9676 BERSAMINA, MAYMALYN TUGADI
9677 BERSANO, DIANNE CALURA
9678 BERSANO, ROSARY ESPINA
9679 BERSANO, SHERYL SIMODLAN
9680 BERSO, SONDY JOHN RABORAR
9681 BERTE, MEMIA POJAS
9682 BERTILLO, GLENN BENITEZ
9683 BERTIS, GEISHA DONES
9684 BERTIZ, JASMIN DUEÑAS
9685 BERTOLFO, VANISA FERNANDEZ
9686 BERTOS, JEFFREY DIGA
9687 BERTUDAN, AMINAH MACASIMBAR
9688 BERTULFO, CHRISTINE JANE JASMIN
9689 BERTULFO, SHERLYN PAGOBO
9690 BERTUMEN, HERMAE ROTAMULA
9691 BERTUMEN, KEZIAH JANE GAY
9692 BERTUMEN, NESSYL ANN RESERVA
9693 BERUEDA, MARY CHRIS MAGTULIS
9694 BERUEGA, MICHAEL PEÑA
9695 BESA, CARISSA JEAN MARIN
9696 BESA, JENNIFER MILLAN
9697 BESA, JOSEPH GIO
9698 BESA, JOY FELICIANO
9699 BESA, MARIA CHRISTIE ARBOLENTE
9700 BESA, SARAH JANE VALDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 196 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 BESABELLA, ULISSES OÑATE
9702 BESADA, VINCENT DIMANARIG
9703 BESAGAS, CELESTE ANN DELIGERO
9704 BESANA, DIVONRIE ANNE CAGUIAT
9705 BESANA, PERNEE KAYE GASCON
9706 BESANA, RYAN BEGALAN
9707 BESANO, GERLIE CUENCO
9708 BESARES, RAZEL MEJARES
9709 BESARES, SHANE CATHERINE TIBURAN
9710 BESARIO, JAYRICA PAQUIRING
9711 BESAS, MELQUIORY ORBOC
9712 BESAS, SHELLAH MAE MALLARI
9713 BESAÑA, PRISLY RICABLANCA
9714 BESAÑES, CHRISTIAN TANALEON
9715 BESCUER, GERLIE HEMBRA
9716 BESERA, CLER ANTONIO
9717 BESILLAS, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN ALABADO
9718 BESILLAS, RHONNEL DAVE TUPAN
9719 BESIN, AISHA CURAY
9720 BESIN, GLYDELLE ANN BELDAD
9721 BESIN, MIRASOL MEJIA
9722 BESINAL, EVELYN DE CASTRO
9723 BESINAL, LOVELY JANE SALDIVAR
9724 BESING, NIELLY YOUNG MEQUIABAS
9725 BESINGA, EDSON BUSILAC
9726 BESINGA, EMELIO JR CAIPANG
9727 BESINGA, REA JANE BERNALDEZ
9728 BESINIO, CHIENEE CALMA
9729 BESINIO, NIV ALIPANTE
9730 BESIÑO, NICKOLE ELANE TURING
9731 BESMONTE, CHRISTIAN LOUIS BILAN
9732 BESMONTE, ERIC ROMERO
9733 BESO, CRISTY MAE ACUESTA
9734 BESOYO, AGNES ORE
9735 BESTOCA, LISABETH MATES
9736 BESTUDIO, CHRISTINE JOY DERECHO
9737 BESTUDIO, JAYSA ZAMORA
9738 BESWAYAN, BRIGETTE BAUTISTA
9739 BETAGANSO, MARESA CENTINO
9740 BETALAN, MARICHU SARSALE
9741 BETANA, ROGIE LACAMBRA
9742 BETANCOR, JUSFER PELIGRINO
9743 BETCHAIDA, JOHN ARGIE GONZALES
9744 BETCHAYDA, JAY RHENARD LUMABI
9745 BETCHER, AILEEN URACA
9746 BETCHER, MARICH TUMOBAG
9747 BETCO, SHEILAHMIE FERNANDEZ
9748 BETE, GLADES FAITH ARSENIO
9749 BETE, JULIE ANN MAHINO
9750 BETE, SHERRY ANN ALCONERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 197 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 BETER, JUNILLA QUIAMCO
9752 BETERVO, MARVIN LONTAYAO
9753 BETEZ, MELANIE LUCAS
9754 BETIA, MELOCHILEN DESUYO
9755 BETIC, JUNALYN ABATAYA
9756 BETING, DANILO GUINDULAN
9757 BETING, KHRISELLE MAE ASUNCION
9758 BETINOL, ADEL BARRO
9759 BETIO, JONNA FE SUMILLER
9760 BETITA, ROSEMERYL ELLORANDO
9761 BETITO, MARIFI DAVID
9762 BETITO, NAOMI JOY ARCILLAS
9763 BETITO, PATRICK JAMES AVELLANA
9764 BETITO, ROGER JR ARESTA
9765 BETIWAN, RASSEL JURILLA
9766 BETON, ANGELICA ECIJA
9767 BETONIO, LEONARD JR OURENTIC
9768 BETONIO, MELANI
9769 BETONIO, MELVIN OBCENA
9770 BETONIO, RANDY LAGARE
9771 BETONIO, ROXAN CABARRUBIAS
9772 BETONIO, XELALAINE ROSE BOQUEL
9773 BETTER, JULIE ROSE PEREZ
9774 BETUALLA, ARRAH MAE CLATA
9775 BEÑAS, RANDEL BULANTA
9776 BEÑEZ, KREZEL DIANNE SAMPANI
9777 BIABAS, RUTH MORIMONTE
9778 BIACA, CHRISTINE TIGBAS
9779 BIACA, MA DIANE DORILAG
9780 BIACO, EVAN LEE RIZALDO
9781 BIADO, JAYMAN PASCUA
9782 BIADO, MERRY ANN ARCUENO
9783 BIADOR, GERRILEEN BUENDIA
9784 BIAG, GERALD GALLEON
9785 BIAG, JIMSEL BORREGA
9786 BIAG, NATHANIEL AGUILAR
9787 BIAGTAN, BOBIT SEMBRANA
9788 BIAGTAN, MA CHRISTINE AMBAS
9789 BIAGTAS, BERNADINE JOY OLAZO
9790 BIALBA, ELOISA FUGABAN
9791 BIALE, JOSEM VILLAFAÑE
9792 BIALEN, BRYAN CORDOVA
9793 BIALEN, JENNY ORO
9794 BIANAN, DARLINJANE CASTRO
9795 BIANAN, JUMILITO DULAY
9796 BIANAN, RHEAMIE BOLHANO
9797 BIANES, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
9798 BIANES, REMEDIOS ABIERA
9799 BIANG, IBRAHIM BIGKOG
9800 BIANGALEN, ANA ROSE SANNADAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 198 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 BIANGCO, CHRISTINE JAY SARINO
9802 BIANO, MARK JAYBEE SAMUDIO
9803 BIANSON, RHEA MAY CAYETANO
9804 BIANTAN, KRIZEL ELLAB
9805 BIANZON, DARLENE CORACHEA
9806 BIARCAL, FLORELYN KYAMKO
9807 BIARES, JEROME BULAAY
9808 BIARINO, ANNA MARIE FRANCISCO
9809 BIASON, JOANN FE CABALLERO
9810 BIATEN, GIFT LUCIBAR
9811 BIAY, MELANIO JR SOLIS
9812 BIAZON, RACHELL LALONGISIP
9813 BIAZON, RICHMOND MENDOZA
9814 BIAÑO, JENNIFER FAITH GLORIA
9815 BIAÑO, MICHELLE AFDAL
9816 BIBAL, HARVEY LORENZO PADAMA
9817 BIBAOCO, LEA RODRIGO
9818 BIBAOCO, LOVELY JANE ESMINO
9819 BIBAOCO, NELSIE CEZAR
9820 BIBAR, LUCILLE LUCERO
9821 BIBAR, ROXANNE MAE BOBILA
9822 BIBAT, FUENSANTA BISOÑA
9823 BIBAT, JANET TERCERO
9824 BIBAT, JANINE PADEWAY
9825 BIBAT, JHON JHON DOTON
9826 BIBAT, MARIA DANICA FE PULIDO
9827 BIBERA, MARIEL CUBERO
9828 BIBON, MARJORIE OBSEQUIO
9829 BICAL, REY CAÑAS
9830 BICARME, JEFFREY BUTAY
9831 BICERA, CRYSTEL JOY APONGOL
9832 BICHAYDA, ROBERTO RODRIGUEZ
9833 BICLAR, ALONA BEDOY
9834 BICLAR, HANNAH JANE BERNALDEZ
9835 BICLAR, WENDEE JON GALINATO
9836 BICO, CAROLE JANE DE TORRES
9837 BICO, EMMANUEL MAGADA
9838 BICO, FEBRIAN PALMA
9839 BICOS, FIDEZ CAYMO
9840 BICOY, ANGELLI MENDOZA
9841 BICUA, LEA GUTIERREZ
9842 BIDAVID, CHARLENE GRACE PAVA
9843 BIDES, JOCELYN BELARAS
9844 BIDES, MIA MOLINA
9845 BIDHONG, SUNSHINE HUMIWAT
9846 BIDON, ROSE ANN MASCARINAS
9847 BIE, EVA LIZA RIVERA
9848 BIELZA, MAIVE RIBAD
9849 BIEN, ANJINETTE
9850 BIEN, CAREN CLARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 199 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 BIEN, JEREMY MARANION
9852 BIEN, MARIA ABEGAIL ANTONINO
9853 BIENE, ABBIE FAITH CHUA
9854 BIENES, JAYBIELYN SAMORANO
9855 BIERNEZA, DAVID JOHN DOLLENTE
9856 BIERSO, VEBEJEAN BUBAN
9857 BIERZO, JENNY ANNE CUSIPAG
9858 BIERZO, JOANNE CUSIPAG
9859 BIGAY, MADEL PRICONES
9860 BIGAY, ROJI JOSHUA BARCE
9861 BIGAYAN, LORNA PANTALLA
9862 BIGCAS, DANIELE CAITLIN NALUGON
9863 BIGGAYAN, NOVA ELLA MARQUEZ
9864 BIGLANG-AWA, RONA MAE CRUZ
9865 BIGNAYAN, CRISTY JANE ALOG
9866 BIGNO, PRECY MAGDAYA
9867 BIGNOTEA, KATRINA MANIMTIM
9868 BIGNOTIA, MYCEL PALACIO
9869 BIGO, JIMEROSE ATAS
9870 BIGOR, MAYRABEL LOYOLA
9871 BIGTAS, GENEVIVE BIHAG
9872 BIGTAS, SHIELA MAE CADA
9873 BIGUEJA, MARYJANE ESPLANA
9874 BIHAG, HANIE LEE REYES
9875 BIHAG, JOMAR FRIA
9876 BIHASA, HAZEL JOY AMORANTO
9877 BIHASA, JULIUS BRYAN SANTIAGO
9878 BILAG, DANIRIC PASCUA
9879 BILANGAN, JONATHAN POSTA
9880 BILANGEL, HONEY JOY ALORO
9881 BILAR, LOUIELLA PRICILL VENIEGRA
9882 BILARO, HILEEN BAROMA
9883 BILARO, RACHEL BONI
9884 BILAT, LIMUEL GALIAN
9885 BILBAO, ALJEN CASAMORIN
9886 BILBAO, APPLE BIBAT
9887 BILBAO, DARWIN CADAG
9888 BILBAO, JOVELYN PLAGA
9889 BILBAO, MICA ELAINE MAMPARO
9890 BILDO, CLOUDY MAE CABALQUINTO
9891 BILEG, JOSHUA
9892 BILEN, TRISHIA ANNE VALDEZ
9893 BILINGON, MAY-ANN BALLOG
9894 BILLANES, LORNA AREJOLA
9895 BILLANTE, MARY JOY MAAGMA
9896 BILLAO, GRACE ABAOAG
9897 BILLAO, ILYN ABAOAG
9898 BILLEDO, BRENT KYLE IGNACIO
9899 BILLENA, RICA ENOVACION
9900 BILLIEN, JERIECA MANUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 200 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 BILLIONES, LENGIE ELADIO
9902 BILLONA, AYESHA-GRACE EVIOTA
9903 BILLONA, JOYVECELYN VERA
9904 BILLONED, JOANAH MAE ROSALES
9905 BILLONES, GECALENE CORNELIA
9906 BILLONES, GLAIZA TACDORO
9907 BILLONES, IRIS FLORES
9908 BILLONES, JELLYBIE NERI
9909 BILLONES, KAY ANNE CORDERO
9910 BILLONES, KRISTINA VON LIWAGON
9911 BILLONES, LIEZL PETILONA
9912 BILLONES, MARIELLE ANN LIWAGON
9913 BILLONES, MARY JOY OFFICIAL
9914 BILLONES, MICHELLE MORENO
9915 BILLONES, MIKEE LASCUÑA
9916 BILLONES, PERCY SALAZAR
9917 BILLONES, PRINCE ACE LABRADOR
9918 BILLONES, RACEL ANNE LAMERES
9919 BILLONES, RENELYN PAPAS
9920 BILLONES, RHONNA JEAN ROLDAN
9921 BILLONES, SIGRID YRA MAGRO
9922 BILLONID, JOSWA GAMOT
9923 BILO, TONI YZABELLE BEGINO
9924 BILOCURA, NEKY LEE CATIAN
9925 BILOG, DIAN ENRIQUEZ
9926 BILOG, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE
9927 BILOLO, MARIEL AVILA
9928 BILONG, CENDY MAY DANNANG
9929 BILOY, ANAROSE GOMEZ
9930 BILOY, JESSA JEAN PALINGCOD
9931 BILTZ, NIKKIKO VIOLA
9932 BILUAN, DONNA LYN SAPAL
9933 BILVESTRE, PRILMAE REVILLEZA
9934 BIMANO, JOAN TINAYNAN
9935 BIMBAO, JULES DIAMANTE
9936 BIMBO, KRISTINE FRONDA
9937 BIMBO, MAELANIE PASCUA
9938 BIMBO, REY LORD FLORESCA
9939 BINADAY, JAYSON MITAS
9940 BINADAY, MISHKA MACACHOR
9941 BINAG, ARIEL SENIAGAN
9942 BINALAY, CRISTETA PALATTAO
9943 BINALAY, JOCELYN CABRERA
9944 BINALAYO, MAE ANN GENON
9945 BINALLA, CRISTALE BERNADETH BAYNA
9946 BINALUYO, CAMILLE DITABLAN
9947 BINAMIRA, LESLIE PALENZUELA
9948 BINAMIRA, MANUEL BANADERA
9949 BINANGBANG, MARIA FE CALAMBA
9950 BINANGBANG, PRINCESS DIANE SEBRENILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 201 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 BINARAO, ABIGAIL PAGALILAUAN
9952 BINARAO, MARY GRACE PEROMINGAN
9953 BINASOY, AURHENE FAYE MENDOZA
9954 BINATAC, BAGANAS JR NUÑEZ
9955 BINAURO, JAY CLAIRE PANANG
9956 BINAY-AN, ROSE JANE CULO
9957 BINAYA, CARIN BISO
9958 BINAYAO, SHEILA MAE DANDAN
9959 BINAYUG, LILY ROSE TAGUINOD
9960 BINAYUG, MA LUISA CASSANDRA BAGTAS
9961 BINBANDAR, PRINCESS JAMELLA DICHOSO
9962 BINGAAN, CHERRY DAGOOC
9963 BINGABING, ANGELIKA ALEJANDRO
9964 BINGCANG, CAMILLE GRACE MANALILI
9965 BINGGALA, CLAIREDALE MADCHALANG
9966 BINGIL, CHARRY JOY RODRIGUEZ
9967 BINGTAN, RHYLLCY JULLIEN MAGDADARO
9968 BINGUAN, WELLA GRACE REQUINA
9969 BINI, JAERO DELA PEÑA
9970 BINLINGAN, HEIZELLE TUGUINAY
9971 BINLINGAN, MARIE ZONE PUGUON
9972 BINO-E, ANGELICA GUMITANG
9973 BINOBO, EVER LYN GALLARDO
9974 BINOHLAN, RAYNALYN TAYABAN
9975 BINOLOC, DARYL DAWAGAN
9976 BINONDO, CHARLETTE DATO
9977 BINONDO, DELCHAR OCAS
9978 BINONDO, FRANCELYN BACOL
9979 BINONDO, GALEN TANO
9980 BINONDO, JENEVIE BRUNDA
9981 BINONDO, JEZREEL TUBIS
9982 BINONDO, JO-AN BOLANO
9983 BINONDO, KRISTAL JANE BATICAN
9984 BINONDO, RUBY SHALE COLONGAN
9985 BINOY, LORENA BUENAFLOR
9986 BINOYA, IRENE PONTERES
9987 BINULANG, RACHEL LATIMBANG
9988 BINUYA, ARLYN RAYO
9989 BINUYA, MYLA MENDOZA
9990 BINUYA, SHAIRA JEL DELA CRUZ
9991 BINWAG, FRANCES HOGGANG
9992 BINWAG, JULIEN BACNOG
9993 BIO, ARCEL TAGUB
9994 BIO, MAILYN BARDE
9995 BIO, PRINCESS ANN DAÑO
9996 BIO, RONIE IGLESIA
9997 BIOCARLES, JASMIN TANTI
9998 BIOCO, RENLO RAMOS
9999 BIOCO, RITCHEL AVELINO
10000 BIOL, NICOLE TISANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 202 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10001 BIOLANGO, MODESTO III GUANCO
10002 BIOLANGUEZ, LADEZA BUSCATO
10003 BIONA, KIERAH MAE ALBO
10004 BIONG, MICHELLE STA MARIA
10005 BIONGAN, CHERRYVEL CACALDO
10006 BIONOG, SHAIRA GENON
10007 BIOSADA, RONIE JADE CAJOTE
10008 BIRAQUIT, JUDY ANN MUSNI
10009 BIRCO, DINA ARABE
10010 BIRGINIAS, RACKY RAVEN APOLINAR
10011 BIRI, JOHN JHENAS NAGA
10012 BISA, IROSH SHANE GARBIN
10013 BISA, MARIBIE BUMAGAT
10014 BISAGAR, EDILENE JOROLAN
10015 BISCO, CARESSIE FORMALES
10016 BISCO, GIECEL MANRIQUE
10017 BISCOCHO, CHYLA NICOLAS
10018 BISCOCHO, MARIA CATHRINA CAUNCERAN
10019 BISCOCHO, NAREL ALILIO
10020 BISCOCHO, RYAN XAVIER MONTEVERDE
10021 BISCOCHO, STEVEN GARRY DEOMAMPO
10022 BISDA, JOHN PAUL BUENO
10023 BISENIO, JOEVEL GALANG
10024 BISENIO, JUNITO BARELA
10025 BISENIO, MARY JOY PALOMA
10026 BISIN, RIZZA JAN GULLAYAN
10027 BISKEG, CYRENE MAYAMAY
10028 BISMANOS, ANNALY EBAROLA
10029 BISMANOS, JAY MARIE DANGDANG
10030 BISMANOS, NERRISA BALANGITAO
10031 BISMAR, ARJEL COLICO
10032 BISMONTE, ERNESTO III ACHA
10033 BISMONTE, RODELYN MAE BONGON
10034 BISNAN, ALLEN AREVALO
10035 BISNAN, RENEBOY ORDONES
10036 BISNAR, AMANDO JR BERNASOR
10037 BISNAR, CATHLEEN ESGUERRA
10038 BISNAR, DENNIS ESTAÑOL
10039 BISNAR, IVAN EILEEN MANAGBANAG
10040 BISNAR, MARIA RACHEL FE LUMPAY
10041 BISNAR, MARIANE VELEZ
10042 BISNAR, MARIBEL DIOCAMPO
10043 BISNAR, MINERVA MAÑACAP
10044 BISO, ANDREW BANEZ
10045 BISO, CRISTINE MAE I BIENES
10046 BISO, SHIELA MAE II BIENES
10047 BISON, KENT PAUL OLORES
10048 BISTA, JOMAR BOBILES
10049 BISTAL, ILYN VALLEJOS
10050 BITAGA, SHASTINE BOY-OG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 203 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10051 BITAGO, JENNIFER GUADAÑA
10052 BITALAS, RIZELITO BALAGA
10053 BITALO, NERITO JR AGNO
10054 BITAMOG, ROSTOM JAY TAGUIAM
10055 BITANCOR, KRISTEL ANN REQUINTO
10056 BITANCOR, LILIAN LAPAY
10057 BITANCOR, RAMON III BUSLON
10058 BITANCUR, CHRISTINE ANDES
10059 BITANG, ROBERT REN-J DAHUNAN
10060 BITANGA, MAY GUTIERREZ
10061 BITANGCOL, ANGELINE DOMINGO
10062 BITANGCOR, JOBELLE
10063 BITANGJOL, LEA QUILAS
10064 BITARA, DANILO JR BUENCONSEJO
10065 BITARA, HANNAH INEZ BELEN
10066 BITARA, MARICON MENO
10067 BITARRA, GRACE TEOPE
10068 BITAS, VICKY VENUS
10069 BITASOLO, AIVY SEDERO
10070 BITASOLO, ALLEN MAE DELOY
10071 BITAYAN, MERANSA VALDEZ
10072 BITENG, CHRISCILLA IMPELIDO
10073 BITIO, ERNEBEL BITANG
10074 BITO-ON, IAN MADAHAN
10075 BITO-ON, MARY GRACE SOTTO
10076 BITO-ON, NOVA MAE PICANTE
10077 BITOCA, ADAM RICABLANCA
10078 BITOL, JOSIAH GUMATAY
10079 BITOLINAMESA, NERISSA ORTIAGA
10080 BITOLINAMISA, AIAH TUPAS
10081 BITONG, JARI MAE GUTIERREZ
10082 BITONGAN, JOVEN MANIGBAS
10083 BITONIO, ROSEMARIE PINTUCAN
10084 BITONIO, YVONNE
10085 BITOON, AILEEN JOY DELMO
10086 BITOON, DANTE JR RAMONAL
10087 BITOONAN, CARINA CAJES
10088 BITOONAN, GECIEL MAQUILAN
10089 BITOR, CHRISTIAN CABRIANA
10090 BITOREN, SARAH MAE DELA CRUZ
10091 BITOS, JOELYN ANGWAY
10092 BITOY, AURABELLE MORALIZON
10093 BITUIN, APRIL ESTOPEDO
10094 BITUIN, BIANCA VALLE
10095 BITUIN, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
10096 BITUIN, LISETTE ATIENZA
10097 BITUIN, NORLIE MENDOZA
10098 BITUIN, SHALYN ARIENZA
10099 BITUN, ARNEL SUÑER
10100 BITUN, KRIZTA MARIE JAMOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 204 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10101 BIUAG, CHRISTOPHER REDILLAS
10102 BIYO, KENNETH JAMES CERVANTES
10103 BIZAR, RONALOU MONTAÑEZ
10104 BIÑALON, ASUNCION DAANOY
10105 BIÑAN, HAZEL MAE GALLEGO
10106 BIÑAS, CHARISH CABILLOS
10107 BIÑAS, JELLY PARCON
10108 BIÑAS, JENNIFER CAO
10109 BIÑAS, JERIC DECANO
10110 BIÑAS, MICHAELA
10111 BLACER, JHONALYN DUGURAN
10112 BLADO, MICHELLE BILAYA
10113 BLAH, MAYSARAH KAMELON
10114 BLAH, NHOR-ALI AMPUAN
10115 BLAH, NORMINA MALANG
10116 BLAM, REYNA LIZA SANONG
10117 BLANCA, EDSEL BARRETO
10118 BLANCA, MARICRIS SANTOS
10119 BLANCA, MARISSA ESTORGIO
10120 BLANCA, NICOLE ANNE AMOR
10121 BLANCA, REYDEL DAÑO
10122 BLANCA, ROMMEL APA
10123 BLANCAD, ARLYN NARAG
10124 BLANCADA, JEMLET CAÑO
10125 BLANCAFLOR, FRANCES ANNE BARRERA
10126 BLANCAFLOR, JONATHAN BERANO
10127 BLANCAFLOR, THEA MAE INOCENCIO
10128 BLANCAVER, ALEXIZ JANE LOPEZ
10129 BLANCAVER, ALLYZZA JOY LOPEZ
10130 BLANCAVER, HJIACIENTH ROSE ALMAQUER
10131 BLANCIA, CHARIEZA ALAGOS
10132 BLANCO, ANGELI JANE ASPIRAS
10133 BLANCO, ANGELIQUE CATHERINE
10134 BLANCO, CHANDEL FERNANDEZ
10135 BLANCO, CHRISTINE JOY LLEGO
10136 BLANCO, DESIRA GUAZO
10137 BLANCO, FRANCIS EDWARD ALIÑO
10138 BLANCO, GLYNDEL MAE NATARTE
10139 BLANCO, GRETCHEN PADIGOS
10140 BLANCO, HONEY BETH PELEMBERGO
10141 BLANCO, IRISH MAE ANTIDO
10142 BLANCO, JAN KIRSTYLEIGH MARCELINO
10143 BLANCO, JANET CAMIL BATACLAN
10144 BLANCO, JAYWIN CAÑERO
10145 BLANCO, JESREL DUSONG
10146 BLANCO, JEZIEL JOYCE TAPAO
10147 BLANCO, JOMARI GARCIA
10148 BLANCO, JOVELYN MAPOLA
10149 BLANCO, LUCY MARCOS
10150 BLANCO, MAE LYNN ULANIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 205 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10151 BLANCO, MARIBEL SEMBRAN
10152 BLANCO, ROSLYN LABRAGE
10153 BLANCO, ROSSEL MARTINO
10154 BLANCO, YCINTH MAE GENITA
10155 BLANDO, GERTRUDES MACASERO
10156 BLANDO, JESSICA GALLO
10157 BLANQUERA, JUNELLE APRIL PUNLA
10158 BLANQUEZA, GINA BERAQUIT
10159 BLANTUCAS, CECILIA BARBARONA
10160 BLANTUCAS, CHRISTIAN NOEL SALEM
10161 BLANZA, FRANK BLANZA
10162 BLANZA, JOEL CAMADDO
10163 BLAS, ANGELYN BARIA
10164 BLAS, DOROTHY ROSE LARIDA
10165 BLAS, GERALDINE BLAS
10166 BLAS, GERLYN MAE BUMARLONG
10167 BLAS, MA JAMIECA JANINE SALVADOR
10168 BLAS, REYNALDO JR UNIPA
10169 BLASCO, ALEJA SHEKINAH ANI
10170 BLASCO, JOMARI NATHANIEL BUCAD
10171 BLASCO, MICHELLE GUMAPAC
10172 BLAYA, ANTONETTE BELLETA
10173 BLAZA, GEI OLIVEROS
10174 BLAZA, JOAN ROYO
10175 BLAZA, JOCELYN DE LEON
10176 BLAZA, NOEL JR ROBLES
10177 BLAZA, PRINCESS SHERILYN AGRIMANO
10178 BLEGARIO, TRECIA JANE DE LA CRUZ
10179 BLONES, CHRISTINE JOY CAPON
10180 BLONES, ROGELYN PASCUAL
10181 BO-AYA, PAMELA GRACE GARCIA
10182 BOAC, DAN PATRICK
10183 BOADILLA, MA VANESSA ABUBO
10184 BOADO, EMARBELINE TOLENTINO
10185 BOADO, JOHN PATRICK REYES
10186 BOADO, JOVELYN SAPITULA
10187 BOADO, NERISSA FLORESCA
10188 BOAO, CARL ANGELOU BALBUENA
10189 BOBADILLA, BRYAN ALLAN PULIDO
10190 BOBADILLA, JAIMEROSE PADILLA
10191 BOBADILLA, JAN NICOLAS FORMALEJO
10192 BOBADILLA, JENNIECA DUQUE
10193 BOBADILLA, PRINCESS ANN MISSION
10194 BOBER, RASTANURA MAGNO
10195 BOBIAS, CHARELLE RUIZ
10196 BOBIER, LILIBETH FELICIANO
10197 BOBIHIS, HENNA JENRYL IBAÑEZ
10198 BOBILA, ELI ANTHONY NALAZON
10199 BOBILES, ALLANA LEIA SANTOS
10200 BOBILES, EUGENE BERNARD ESCUREL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 206 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10201 BOBILES, JONALD APATAN
10202 BOBIS, GERARDO GUEVARRA
10203 BOBIS, JOHNNA CALADMAN
10204 BOBIS, JULIE ANN PADILLA
10205 BOBIS, LOURDES ALANANO
10206 BOBIS, MARGIE MELENDRES
10207 BOBIS, MARJORIE BOCA
10208 BOBIS, MONICA ALFORTE
10209 BOBIS, PATRICIA CHARLENE ANZA
10210 BOBOD, RYAN DELA ROSA
10211 BOBONAO, LIZEL GARZON
10212 BOBONGO, JAMEL ORENCIADA
10213 BOCA, GEORGETE GARCIA
10214 BOCABO, AGNES GRACE CAGAMPANG
10215 BOCADO, ANDREW MAR BALENDRES
10216 BOCALA, JEMARIE ARAMBULO
10217 BOCALAN, JOAN FIAO-AG
10218 BOCALIG, RUDYLINE GLORIOSO
10219 BOCANEGRA, ANGELEE ALTAS
10220 BOCAOCO, JESSIE VILLACENCIO
10221 BOCATOT, DANNA CLAIRE CADAG
10222 BOCAYA, GABRIEL SANTOS COMIA
10223 BOCBOC, KRIZIA BERLYN CASTOLOME
10224 BOCBOC, LILIAN CAYETANO
10225 BOCHORNO, ZERIANNE CATALOCTOCAN
10226 BOCITO, REGINA NUQUI
10227 BOCLARAS, ROSALLY MANZANO
10228 BOCLOT, ANGEL ROSE CRUZ
10229 BOCO, BEVERLY AROBO
10230 BOCO, CHESA ADANZA
10231 BOCO, NOEME JUMAWAN
10232 BOCO, PRECY BASALIO
10233 BOCOBO, ABYGAIL SAMSON
10234 BOCOL, LIEZEL MONTERO
10235 BOCTOT, IRENE REVILLA
10236 BOCTULAN, JOVELYN JAMOLOD
10237 BOCYAGAN, JULIA TEG-AN
10238 BODEGON, JUNE LLARENA
10239 BODEGON, MARIVIC BELLEZA
10240 BODINO, COLEEN JOY DURIAN
10241 BODIONGAN, JANNA KAYE TOLOPIA
10242 BODIONGAN, JOSSIE HOCOY
10243 BODIONGAN, KENZ FORD NIEDO
10244 BODOSO, CHRISTINE MAY LACATAN
10245 BODOY, BRIGETTE IGNACIO
10246 BOFETE, MATHEW MASANGYA
10247 BOFETIADO, KEVIN JAY TUA
10248 BOFILL, RAY ANTHONY COLOCAR
10249 BOG-OT, JOHN PAUL TAHANLANGIT
10250 BOGACIA, IRISH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 207 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10251 BOGADOR, REYMOND SOLIVAS
10252 BOGAHOD, AYA ROSS PADICA
10253 BOGAIS, JAMES BONIFE
10254 BOGATAN, MELVIN BENTRES
10255 BOGBOG, MARICA DAMONA
10256 BOGTONG, JULIET SHAYNE SERGIO
10257 BOGUASEN, VANESSA BAUTISTA
10258 BOGÑALBAL, LEIZEL BAÑAL
10259 BOHOL, ANGELICA DEMETERIO
10260 BOHOL, CHRISTINE CONCHAS
10261 BOHOL, JAMILLE JAM DELMO
10262 BOHOL, JED MALINAO
10263 BOHOL, JENNYLYN ALCORIZA
10264 BOHOL, JEPHONY CANTERE
10265 BOHOL, MA VANISSA REGIS
10266 BOHOL, MALVIN MARQUEZ
10267 BOHOL, MARISSA TUMAMPO
10268 BOHOL, MARY GRACE EBIT
10269 BOHOL, RICKY CALAGOS
10270 BOHOL, STEPHEN INTO
10271 BOHOLANO, LINDSEY MURILLO
10272 BOHOLANO, RANDY CAPUZ
10273 BOILES, PAUL VINCENT ISOTO
10274 BOISER, ALVIE DATOY
10275 BOISER, JENETH CUTAMORA
10276 BOISER, WESMINCON PAMAYLAON
10277 BOJOCAN, GLENDA GUBALLO
10278 BOJOS, ABRAHAM CASINAS
10279 BOJOS, MARVIE PANO
10280 BOJOS, WINDEL QAQUELALA
10281 BOLABON, CHELLIE BAGOTLO
10282 BOLADO, JORIZA ANNE CANARIAS
10283 BOLALIN, RODEL INTERINO
10284 BOLAMBOT, PATRICIA MAE PLACA
10285 BOLANIO, SHYRAH MARIE OUANO
10286 BOLANO, DANICA RABI
10287 BOLANO, FLORIAN MAE BELLEN
10288 BOLANTE, ANABEL KINANAHAN
10289 BOLANTE, AURELIZ RIA REBELLON
10290 BOLAO, BEA MAE HERIALES
10291 BOLAQUIÑO, LADY LOVE LARDERA
10292 BOLASCO, ROSENEL ANN MARIE RAMIREZ
10293 BOLASITO, JESSA MAE BUCOD
10294 BOLASOY, LEAH LINGALING
10295 BOLAÑO, ADELINA ACTUB
10296 BOLAÑOS, SHEIRLINA BERCES
10297 BOLAÑOS, VANESSA BUATES
10298 BOLDA, REA CHAVENIA
10299 BOLECHE, KERIN LOYOLA
10300 BOLIBOLI, LORNA MAGPARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 208 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10301 BOLIC, MARY GRACE CAPILLAN
10302 BOLIGOR, MARY GRACE REYES
10303 BOLILAN, CONRADO BORLAGDAN
10304 BOLILAN, FRANCISCO JR TABUZO
10305 BOLILAN, MARIAN TAPAYA
10306 BOLIMA, ANGELICA BASE
10307 BOLIMA, CHERLEINE LICAY
10308 BOLIMA, JESSA DELOS ANGELES
10309 BOLIMA, MARINEL JOYCE ESTEBAN
10310 BOLINAO, JOHANNE FAITH QUEJARRO
10311 BOLINAS, MELLICA JOY ARAULLO
10312 BOLINO, MARIA CHANETH MISTAS
10313 BOLIS, KARLA JADE BUCUD
10314 BOLISAY, LEE ROBIN MIRHAN
10315 BOLISLIS, CHARLENE LEUNG
10316 BOLIVAL, JOHN PAUL BESA
10317 BOLIVAL, MARICAR NEVERIO
10318 BOLIVAR, DEBBIE PRECIOSA
10319 BOLIVAR, FEDERICO III MASONG
10320 BOLIVAR, KENNETH TUMLOS
10321 BOLIVAR, MARY JESAH SOLIDO
10322 BOLIVAR, PEARL DIANE IMBANG
10323 BOLIVAR, PRINCESS JAMONER
10324 BOLIVAR, WELLARITO JR SAAN
10325 BOLIVER, RACHEL BACEA
10326 BOLLENA, MARJORIE DECINO
10327 BOLLER, AERON PIDO
10328 BOLLESER, GYAN APRIL DELA CRUZ
10329 BOLLOS, ALVIN VILLAGANAS
10330 BOLO, ANGIELOU MORE
10331 BOLO, ANNA LIZA ODLIME
10332 BOLO, CHARISH SUAN
10333 BOLO, GLAIZA GABIANA
10334 BOLO, JOHN ALLEN DOMINGO
10335 BOLO, MERASOL MORO
10336 BOLON, LIZABEL MALAPITAN
10337 BOLONGAITA, ABRAHAM JR MIGUEL
10338 BOLONGAITA, MARIZ LUZ
10339 BOLONGON, IRA RICA ESMERO
10340 BOLONIAS, AIMEE RICAPLAZA
10341 BOLONOS, MERRA MAY ZAMORANOS
10342 BOLOR, CAMILLE TEJADA
10343 BOLORON, RITCHEL PALUA
10344 BOLOS, GWENDOLYN YORONG
10345 BOLOS, MARIA CRISTINA ORCINE
10346 BOLOS, MELJADE YANGAN
10347 BOLOS, WAWIE JAY YANGAN
10348 BOLOTAOLO, VANESSA DINGLASA
10349 BOLOTO, HAYFA SARIP
10350 BOLOY, ANGELICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 209 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 BOLOYOS, JOSHUA REALINO
10352 BOLPA, MANOLITO CANDELARIO
10353 BOLTRON, IKIE NOYNAY
10354 BOLTRON, ILONAH JANE MATEO
10355 BOLTRON, KAREN ESMAEL
10356 BOLUS, KIARA FAYE MAÑALAC
10357 BOLUSAN, PHOEBE ROSE LIMPAHAN
10358 BOMBALES, CRISELDA PALOMER
10359 BOMBALES, HARMONY VILLARUEL
10360 BOMBALES, RONA VERGARA
10361 BOMBARDA, SHARON ADRIANO
10362 BOMBASE, ELAINE ASESOR
10363 BOMBASE, SHELLA BESA
10364 BOMBASI, SHAIRA DEA MENDOZA
10365 BOMBEO, EUNICE RAMOGA
10366 BON, IRENE JOY DIMAPILIS
10367 BON, JEANNY JEAN ROSALES
10368 BON, JEFFERSON ADVIENTO
10369 BON, JENNY NICOLLE VILLANUEVA
10370 BON, JOHN FEBRIX SAGARIO
10371 BON, LEINLY DUMELOD
10372 BON, MARK FERNANDEZ
10373 BON, RALP LAGUTAO
10374 BONA, AMIEL JERWIN BERONES
10375 BONA, BLANCA NICOLE ROBINES
10376 BONA, KARYLL MYRA EPRES
10377 BONA, MARYJANE BERROYA
10378 BONA, RODALYN ESCOSIO
10379 BONABON, MERLEFE ALCORIZA
10380 BONABON, RIZALYN PUGNIT
10381 BONACHITA, CHERRY ANN BASTIAN
10382 BONACHITA, IGHNNA MARIE DUMAT-OL
10383 BONALOS, LITO NAGALIZA
10384 BONALOS, ROSITA CUELLO
10385 BONANI, RHAEVIN BALANSAG
10386 BONAO, RIZZA CRUZ
10387 BONAOBRA, AL FRANCIS GAPAS
10388 BONAOBRA, COLEEN FAYE BARJA
10389 BONAOBRA, ERVIN BENITEZ
10390 BONAOBRA, JOSHUA ROMMEL BIRON
10391 BONAPOS, SARAH MAE PAYADYAD
10392 BONARES, MARY ROSE ALMENDRALEJO
10393 BONAYON, MIKA HANAH EUNICE MAKABENTA
10394 BONBON, DIVINE GRACE LINGO
10395 BONCALES, ALMIRA BALONGA
10396 BONCALES, ANDREA CANSEKO
10397 BONCALES, JHENIEZEL
10398 BONCAN, ROGELIO MAGLANGIT
10399 BONCODIN, JANUAH MAREE BORROMEO
10400 BONCOLMO, CRISCEL BORLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 210 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 BONCOLMO, JISELLE HABERIA
10402 BONDAD, APRIL ROSE VILLARICO
10403 BONDAD, HELEN GRACE MARCELINO
10404 BONDALO, JAY ANN AÑONG
10405 BONDAWOG, ELJEN NOTARION
10406 BONDE, JEFFREY MAYA
10407 BONDESIT, HANNAH MAE BANDALES
10408 BONDOC, ANGELICA MAE DE LEON
10409 BONDOC, DENISE GOROSPE
10410 BONDOC, EDWARD ALCARAZ
10411 BONDOC, ERIKA SHAYNE CASTRO
10412 BONDOC, JACKILOU DIZON
10413 BONDOC, JESSA MAE SARABILLO
10414 BONDOC, JESSICA FAUSTINO
10415 BONDOC, LIEZL ANTALAN
10416 BONDOC, LORVENA DAVID
10417 BONDOC, RAYCEE KEA PINEDA
10418 BONDOC, TERRENCE PRIME PABUSTAN
10419 BONDOCOY, MARISOL PEÑAMANTE
10420 BONDOY, ROCHELLE BONTO
10421 BONE, CHARLYN TORETA
10422 BONEO, CHRISTINE JOY FABILA
10423 BONEO, JESSA RODRIGUEZA
10424 BONETE, JEFF KEVIN QUIMPO
10425 BONETE, KATRINA VIÑAS
10426 BONETE, MARIA DESALYN ALMENDRAS
10427 BONETE, MARJORIE MELANIE AMPLAYO
10428 BONETE, VINCENT THEO BARING
10429 BONGABONG, JADE FAJARDO
10430 BONGAIS, MICHAEL FAJARDO
10431 BONGAIS, ROSE ANN TURIANO
10432 BONGALON, KAREN ARIOLA
10433 BONGALON, KERKLEEN ARADOR
10434 BONGALOS, CHRISTINE DAVE SALO
10435 BONGALOS, JERALD BALOLOY
10436 BONGANAY, LOVELY JOY BUBAN
10437 BONGANCISO, MELIZA MAGTAGAD
10438 BONGANSISO, JHOLLY ROSE CURAY
10439 BONGAR, CARLA MAE GUIANG
10440 BONGAT, DANILO JOSICO
10441 BONGAT, FRANCIA CORPORAL
10442 BONGATO, DE MARVY DAYAGANON
10443 BONGAY, APRIL JOY BAUTISTA
10444 BONGAY, CHARISSE
10445 BONGAYAN, DARLENE PEARL GONZALES
10446 BONGBONGA, KRISTINE COLOMA
10447 BONGBONGA, SARRAH JANE ORCA
10448 BONGCAC, JONAS SAROMINES
10449 BONGCALES, JUVELYN LOPENA
10450 BONGCAWEL, CHESED OLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 211 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 BONGCAWEL, HAROLD ESIHA
10452 BONGCAWEL, ROSSEL BALASUELA
10453 BONGCAWIL, DIONE FE MAGLANGIT
10454 BONGCAWIL, RECHELLE PRESORES
10455 BONGCAY, CLARISSA LOMBOY
10456 BONGCAYAO, BERNIE BULALACAO
10457 BONGCAYAO, CHARLIE CATINDIN
10458 BONGCAYAO, JISELLE TIO
10459 BONGCAYAO, LOURLYN BIANDO
10460 BONGCAYAT, GLEZEL TAGANAHAN
10461 BONGGA, JAHARA CAÑETE
10462 BONGGAT, ROGELIO JR BENTAZAL
10463 BONGGO, GALTER DAYUNDANON
10464 BONGGO, JANICE MACAWALA
10465 BONGGOL, GWENETH APRIL CAHIG
10466 BONGGOL, MAY ANN AJIAS
10467 BONGGOT, JEBETH DAGOOC
10468 BONGGOT, LEO STEPHEN ARBILO
10469 BONGHANOY, CHERRY GEE BOLIGAO
10470 BONGHANOY, GLADIES CABAHUG
10471 BONGHANOY, JASMIN PONCE
10472 BONGHANOY, MARISOL CANILLO
10473 BONGHANOY, MELANIE IGOT
10474 BONGHANOY, ROSELYN CINCO
10475 BONGKIT, ARCELIE CAÑETE
10476 BONGO, MERRY APPLE EXEQUIL
10477 BONGOLA, JULIFIEL DALO
10478 BONGON, ALEX BOLIVAR
10479 BONGON, MARIEL ARABE
10480 BONGOYAN, KIMBERLY ANN QUIRANTE
10481 BONGSIAN, ALDRIN TABUAN
10482 BONGUE, MARIA DAISY
10483 BONGULTO, HERIBERTO JR INTERINO
10484 BONI, BEVERLY RABINA
10485 BONI, JAQUELYN CASPI
10486 BONI, RONALYN TARGA
10487 BONIAO, PATRICK PUYOT
10488 BONIARA, JAMIMAH PAPALAO
10489 BONIEL, GIOVANNI VACALARES
10490 BONIEL, KEN JARED AVENIDO
10491 BONIEL, LADY LOVE PUERTO
10492 BONIEL, VIVIEN JOY BOGADOR
10493 BONIFACIO, ALVIN MANALO
10494 BONIFACIO, ANGELINE DELA TORRE
10495 BONIFACIO, DANICA RECAFRANCA
10496 BONIFACIO, DORINA SALAZAR
10497 BONIFACIO, JASON GUMBOC
10498 BONIFACIO, JAY PERALES
10499 BONIFACIO, JERALD MANANSALA
10500 BONIFACIO, JOHN REY BASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 212 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 BONIFACIO, KAROL JANE DELA ROSA
10502 BONIFACIO, LESLIE MAE CAOILE
10503 BONIFACIO, LESTER TIJADA
10504 BONIFACIO, MARIA ABIGAIL ODAYAT
10505 BONIFACIO, MARIA IVY SALAZAR
10506 BONIFACIO, MARIA ZAYDA PEDES MATORRES
10507 BONIFACIO, PRINCESS SHAIRA PANALIGAN
10508 BONIFACIO, RONALYN TASIC
10509 BONIFACIO, SHERYL VILLEZA
10510 BONIFACIO, VANESSA MACALINO
10511 BONIFACIO, VINCE ANDRE RAMOS
10512 BONIFE, ANNIE VI CANABER
10513 BONIFE, KIMBERT REFORMA
10514 BONILLA, ANALITA LAGOC
10515 BONILLA, DENMAR CASTILLO
10516 BONILLA, DJENIECE LACSAO
10517 BONILLA, EILEEN PEARL DASILAO
10518 BONILLA, KIM DAYANDAYAN
10519 BONILLA, KYLE DAYANDAYAN
10520 BONILLA, SHERYLINE VALERA
10521 BONILLA, SHIRLEY JANE DAO-AS
10522 BONIOG, APRIL KEE BONOSTRO
10523 BONION, SHARLENE YVONNE PAMA
10524 BONIOR, ART MARIE PADASAS
10525 BONIOR, BRENT BRIXXELL GAVIOLA
10526 BONIOR, CHRISTINE SHANE BUSTILLOS
10527 BONITA, JISELLE ROSE BRIONES
10528 BONITA, LYNDEEJOY OSOL
10529 BONITA, MARY ROSE BODINO
10530 BONITA, NERLYN SHANE ABERONIO
10531 BONITA, ZARAH MAUREN MYR MADELO
10532 BONITE, ELOIZA CAUBA
10533 BONIZA, DIANNE CAPISTRANO
10534 BONJOC, BERNADETH SUMAGAYSAY
10535 BONOAN, CHRISTIAN PUNZALAN
10536 BONOAN, LEVINA MANABAT
10537 BONODE, HAZEL ANNE ESPINOZA
10538 BONOS, JESSA AUBREY HESTIADA
10539 BONOS, JOHN ARVIN LACOPANTO
10540 BONOTAN, RODOLFO JR ALMONTE
10541 BONOY, HAN BAUCAS
10542 BONQUIN, RAYSEL BUKID
10543 BONSALAGAN, ANNA AWALYNAH LIWALUG
10544 BONSALAGAN, FAIDA LIWALUG
10545 BONSATO, SHALEN FAELDONIA
10546 BONSOL, JOSHUA MENDIZABAL
10547 BONSOL, RIVA ESTRADA
10548 BONSUBRE, ANGELICA NIÑA ANTIVO
10549 BONSUCAN, EMMA LINTAO
10550 BONTANON, ROMY JOHN SALVACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 213 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 BONTIA, DESSA MAE REBATO
10552 BONTIGAO, MARK JOLAS AGONO
10553 BONTIGAO, NYRA LIBATO
10554 BONTILAO, GRAIZE GOC-ONG
10555 BONTILAO, JOAN LABORA
10556 BONTILAO, LIBERTINE ARCHIVAL
10557 BONTO, JOANNE JUDITH BELGA
10558 BONTO, JULIET ANN
10559 BONTO, LHEA PROTOMARTIR
10560 BONTO, RYAN TAYOTO
10561 BONTOGON, JOPPA DELA CRUZ
10562 BONTUYAN, LOVELIEMAY BULANDRES
10563 BONZA, APRIL MAE DORADO
10564 BOOC, ANGELINE MAGBANUA
10565 BOOC, MAR ONELL CABALHUG
10566 BOOC, STEVEN BENTULAN
10567 BOOK, JOHN FRANCIS PRAJES
10568 BOONGALING, EULOGIO SATUKYA
10569 BOONGALING, MARIBEL LASAC
10570 BOOT, HANNELIE RIVERA
10571 BOOTAN, ELAISA MAE TORRES
10572 BOQUECOSA, CHRISTIAN BACLAAN
10573 BOQUECOSA, DORIS ALPUERTO
10574 BOQUILA, HONEY MAE BUCAR
10575 BOQUILA, JICELLE PONGCOL
10576 BOQUIREN, KEVIN GREGG SABIJON
10577 BOQUIRON, RAQUEL BARACENA
10578 BORABO, JAREN QUEEN LOMEDA
10579 BORAGAY, DANALYN CAMALING
10580 BORAGAY, DEVINA JARDINEL
10581 BORAIS, JOYCEE OCO
10582 BORAL, MARISSA BORDEOS
10583 BORAL, MARY CRIS BRUSOLA
10584 BORAL, VILMA DE SILVA
10585 BORANTES, JESSIE PALLORINA
10586 BORATA, ROSE MARIE PAJANUSTAN
10587 BORATA, SARINA MAE RAPADA
10588 BORATA, VENUS BLESS CAPA
10589 BORAZON, PRINCESS MAE SIERDA
10590 BORBE, CHARLENE KRIS ASUG
10591 BORBE, GLENN COLANZA
10592 BORBE, KAREN BOQUE
10593 BORBE, KIMBERLY CANELA
10594 BORBE, RONIE BURAC
10595 BORBE, WE-ANN ARAMBALA
10596 BORBON, ANNABELLE ESCALA
10597 BORBON, EDEN BUCOYA
10598 BORBON, JOHN ALBERT MERCADO
10599 BORBON, MARIE INGRID DE VERA
10600 BORBON, MARY ANNE DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 214 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 BORBON, ORLYN ZOLINA
10602 BORBON, RANDY RAMOS
10603 BORBON, TOM NELSON DIONIO
10604 BORBOR, JOSEPH CARL BASCO
10605 BORCE, FRITZEL BERNUS
10606 BORCELIS, JOYCE DE LA CRUZ
10607 BORCELIS, KRIS PEÑAFIEL
10608 BORCENA, JINKY JABAT
10609 BORCES, CRISTY JANE SUNOG
10610 BORCI, MANUEL KENNETH JR ROCA
10611 BORCI, MARYLL JOY BARRERA
10612 BORDA, AIZA CADIZ
10613 BORDA, DONNA MAE MAINIT
10614 BORDAJE, CHARILYN DUAMAN
10615 BORDALLO, KENNETH CHRISTIAN ESPENIDA
10616 BORDAMONTE, DANICA GUMAOD
10617 BORDAN, LYNNET ARLOS
10618 BORDEN, GERRYMAR DIAZ
10619 BORDEN, JOVELITA FRANCISCO
10620 BORDEN, REALYN FLORES
10621 BORDEOS, CARMEN JOY GALVEZ
10622 BORDEOS, ELOIZA JOY AGANAN
10623 BORDIOS, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
10624 BORDO, MARIAN CRISTINE SARTAGUDA
10625 BORDOMEO, GRACE MOLINA
10626 BORDONADA, QUEENIE FABILLO
10627 BORDONADO, ARNOLD PAGUILA
10628 BOREJON, PINKY BRONDIAL
10629 BOREJON, WILFREDO JR BURAC
10630 BORELA, FLORIDA PRADO
10631 BORELA, MARIA MM DELA CRUZ
10632 BORELA, RAMELIZA OREIRO
10633 BORERES, CRISTE IBALE
10634 BORERES, ROXANNE ARQUISOLA
10635 BORES, ROLDAN BIBAT
10636 BORGONIA, JULIE ANN MANZANERO
10637 BORGONIA, NAREEYA KYLA AVENIDO
10638 BORGOÑOS, ANGELA MANTES
10639 BORIDOR, REGINE ENDIAFE
10640 BORIGAS, JASON BARBOSA
10641 BORILLO, JEFFERSON REPUTOLA
10642 BORIMBAO, PRECILDA MANCILE
10643 BORINAGA, IMEE ALDIANO
10644 BORINAGA, JERNELYN ESTACION
10645 BORINAGA, MARY ROSE DAMAYO
10646 BORINES, JOLINA
10647 BORINES, ROI LAN JON VELUZ
10648 BORJA, CANDEROSE DECLARO
10649 BORJA, CHESKA KELLY MAE
10650 BORJA, DAILYN CELDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 215 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 BORJA, ELIZABETH BOHOLST
10652 BORJA, EUNICE JOYCE DELA CRUZ
10653 BORJA, HANNAH JANE DOFILES
10654 BORJA, HAZEL GRACE MANCENERO
10655 BORJA, JAIME JR BARRIOS
10656 BORJA, JAM AIGELLE MENDOZA
10657 BORJA, JERILYN AVERGONZADO
10658 BORJA, JULIE ANN DELA TORRE
10659 BORJA, LEGAYA POLESTICO
10660 BORJA, LESLIE EPIS
10661 BORJA, MA ISABEL KATRINA NONO
10662 BORJA, MARC CESAR TOCA
10663 BORJA, MARICAR MORALES
10664 BORJA, MARIEDEN BUENVIAJE
10665 BORJA, MARK KEVIN BATARA
10666 BORJA, MARY JOYCE VILLACRUSIS
10667 BORJA, PRINCESS DYAN DELA CRUZ
10668 BORJA, RENZO
10669 BORJA, ROMMEL CHRISTIAN SALAZAR
10670 BORJA, RUDJARD ARIMADO
10671 BORJA, SHERY JANE CANTALEJO
10672 BORJA, SHILA MAE CRUSPE
10673 BORJA, WILMARK PADULLON
10674 BORJAL, ANGILYCA BUELLA
10675 BORJAL, MARIE JANE MARINO
10676 BORJAL, SHEENA VERDIEJO
10677 BORJAL, YVONNE BALAORO
10678 BORJE, SHERYL NECESITO
10679 BORLADO, CHARLENE AGUILAR
10680 BORLADO, ROSEMARIE BELVIS
10681 BORLAGDAN, JOESHEL BUBAN
10682 BORLAGDAN, LUDY PADRIQUE
10683 BORLAGDAN, MACY MEG BERNARDO
10684 BORLAGDATAN, MARJUREL BORITO
10685 BORLAGDATAN, REYMAR ESTERNON
10686 BORLAGDATAN, RUTH LARGUEZA
10687 BORLASA, JONALYN
10688 BORLAZA, MARJORY ANN BATINGGAL
10689 BORLAZA, RITCHELLE BASIGSIG
10690 BORLING, JUEFESSA JUNE MAATA
10691 BORLONGAN, DEO ANGELO ROBLES
10692 BORMATE, ANTONINO BORJA
10693 BORNALES, APRIL ROSE DIO
10694 BORNALES, GRENA MAE GREGORIO
10695 BORNALES, JOSHUA JAUD
10696 BORNALO, KATHLEEN REYNANTE
10697 BORNEA, MICAH VIERNES
10698 BORNEL, ELYSSA JOAN BAÑAS
10699 BORNEO, ANDREA MARIE FLANDEZ
10700 BORNES, SHALLINIE LOCSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 216 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 BORNILLO, JULIE FRANCIS
10702 BORON, NANETTE JANE GALISA
10703 BORONGAN, HAZEL JOYCE OMBING
10704 BORRA, DONA ROSE SALAZAR
10705 BORRA, MARXCHELIN OLIVA
10706 BORRAS, NAZARETH LAUREN OÑATE
10707 BORRE, ANGELICA BARRO
10708 BORREL, KATHYLINE MARTUS
10709 BORREO, ROGELYN ASTRERA
10710 BORRES, CHERISH MAE CAYETONA
10711 BORRES, DEOGRACIA RIEZA
10712 BORRES, ELFRAN JAMES LEAL
10713 BORRES, FELICIDAD GUERRERO
10714 BORRES, JUNABETH SANGIL
10715 BORRES, LEDE MAY CABE
10716 BORRES, MELJEWEL ARTAJO
10717 BORRES, MICHELLE CHRISTINE MENDOZA
10718 BORRES, RAMELINE GRACE DESEO
10719 BORRES, REYMART SABAY
10720 BORRES, ROLIA APUYAN
10721 BORRINAGA, JACKYLENE PACILAN
10722 BORROMEO, ANGELICA LLAGAS
10723 BORROMEO, CHARIZA MAE TANGONAN
10724 BORROMEO, CLAIRE ANN DURADO
10725 BORROMEO, CLIFFORD TUNGPALAN
10726 BORROMEO, DANICA JOY FAMORCAN
10727 BORROMEO, ELIZABETH ABALLA
10728 BORROMEO, ERICA MAE CAILAO
10729 BORROMEO, IMMA GLADYS ISO
10730 BORROMEO, JOANNA MARIE MARTINEZ
10731 BORROMEO, JONALYN TORRES
10732 BORROMEO, JOSEFA MARIE GERMAN
10733 BORROMEO, JUNEZA SALAZAR
10734 BORROMEO, MARY ANN REYES
10735 BORROMEO, RICAROSE CACHETE
10736 BORROMEO, ROSE ANN BABARAN
10737 BORROMEO, ROSTOM ORDOÑA
10738 BORROMEO, SHEE ANN BAJUYO
10739 BORROMEO, TONY QUEL BARRIOS
10740 BORROMEO, VERNADETTE ITURRIOS
10741 BORROMEO, WILNALYN SOCITO
10742 BORUTTA, BERNARD BRIAN CALMA
10743 BOSE, ARFEL DURUIN
10744 BOSEO, HAYDN DOMINIC MOYA
10745 BOSES, ROMAN WADING
10746 BOSING, JULIE ANN RABONG
10747 BOSIO, CHERRY MAE TAPING
10748 BOSMION, MERFETT SUMICAD
10749 BOSOY, JERICK COMITING
10750 BOSQUE, JHOANNE BEREN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 217 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 BOSQUIT, IRWIN JR CONSUEGRA
10752 BOSTON, CATHERINE ESTORQUIA
10753 BOSTON, HAZZEL JOYCE GUEVARRA
10754 BOSTON, JERONA KRYSTEL RABINO
10755 BOSTON, KAREN NAMANAMA
10756 BOSWAY, MARK NEIL SAGUN
10757 BOTABARA, LORIELYN APON
10758 BOTALON, RINA VILLARUZ
10759 BOTALON, VERONICA BOBIER
10760 BOTANAS, DARLING VIDAL
10761 BOTARDO, CHERRY CORBILLON
10762 BOTE, TERRENCE LORESCO
10763 BOTEA, JERRSON AGUINALDO
10764 BOTECARIO, MARIE JEANE VENCE
10765 BOTER, KRISTIAN DIONISIO
10766 BOTERO, JHON LESTER HILARIO
10767 BOTEROS, TRICIA MAE TABILLA
10768 BOTICARIO, JENNELYN MACATANGAY
10769 BOTICARIO, ZHARNEL OLUDIN
10770 BOTICIAL, CHRISTINE ESCULTURA
10771 BOTIGAN, ROMNICK REGINO
10772 BOTIGAN, SHEILA BALDINO
10773 BOTIN, GILBERT BONAAGUA
10774 BOTIN, JUDY ANN MACEDONIO
10775 BOTIO, LINDSEY ALBITO
10776 BOTO, ANNABELLE SY
10777 BOTOGON, ROXANE DOLLETE
10778 BOTOLAN, HANNAH ROSE MIGUEL
10779 BOTONES, RACHELLE MOLANIDA
10780 BOTOR, JENCEN TANAEL
10781 BOTOR, RHAMVIN ILANO
10782 BOYBANTING, ELMER ERNESTO JR MACAPAZ
10783 BOYBOY, REGALYN BUGSAD
10784 BOYDON, KIER ANTHONY GATCHALIAN
10785 BOYLES, JANET ROSALES
10786 BOYLES, JAYSON LANOY
10787 BOYLES, MICHELLE BENTULAN
10788 BOYORO, RIZA PAGUIA
10789 BOÑALES, DEXTER LAORDIN
10790 BOÑALES, MARY GRACE FLORES
10791 BOÑOLA, ESTER ANTIPOLO
10792 BRABANTE, MARY ROSE MEDALLA
10793 BRACA, ANTHONY DUCAY
10794 BRACERO, LEA JALANG
10795 BRACEROS, GEROME
10796 BRADECINA, MARK DAN LAYDEROS
10797 BRAGA, DESSA IMPERIAL
10798 BRAGA, JAY-ANN DELANTAR
10799 BRAGA, JESSICA DELANDA
10800 BRAGA, JHONLY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 218 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 BRAGADO, BERNADETTE DALIMOT
10802 BRAGADO, DONNIE JEFF RIVERA
10803 BRAGAIS, ANITA BORCELIS
10804 BRAGAIS, SARREN BEGINO
10805 BRAGANZA, MARK CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO
10806 BRAGAS, APRIL ANN PATARAY
10807 BRAGIL, CHRISTIAN BUENO
10808 BRANDARES, ALYSSA JOMULA
10809 BRANDINO, CHONNA LOVE RAMOS
10810 BRANUELO, JOY CASITAS
10811 BRANZUELA, JESSAH MAE OLMIDO
10812 BRANZUELA, RONEAL GETIGAN
10813 BRAO, JOEMARIE TAGUD
10814 BRASE, CHERY JOY CARESOSA
10815 BRASILEÑO, BONG JAIROS MARATA
10816 BRAULIO, DEXTER DOGTA
10817 BRAULIO, RIZADEN FRANCISCO
10818 BRAVANTE, NATHANIEL PUEDAN
10819 BRAVO, CHINEELYN BUTOHAN
10820 BRAVO, CHRISTINE ROSE SANO
10821 BRAVO, DIANNE VIA TAROMA
10822 BRAVO, DYANA SWEET CORONA
10823 BRAVO, HELEN CALAMBA
10824 BRAVO, JEAN YVES RABANILLO
10825 BRAVO, JHUDE LAMBERT LIYO
10826 BRAVO, LANIE MIGUEL
10827 BRAVO, MARY GRACE ANDAYA
10828 BRAVO, MICHELLE VINCE CRUZ
10829 BRAVO, MOHAMMED TABORDA
10830 BRAVO, NICO LABE
10831 BRAVO, REALYN GUTIERREZ
10832 BRAVO, SHAIRA GABUNAS
10833 BRAVO, SHERYLL DEOCARIS
10834 BRAZA, JEAN KEMLYN DE TORRES
10835 BRAZA, JHONNADEL SOMBRIO
10836 BRAZA, JOSHUA INANORIA
10837 BRAZA, NEIL JR CABABAG
10838 BRAZAL, RIC GARCIA
10839 BRAZIL, CAMILLE ANNE FORONDA
10840 BRAZIL, JOHN LLOYD LAORINO
10841 BRAZIL, MAY PACHO
10842 BRAZIL, MELYN ROSE CERILLO
10843 BRAÑANOLA, GABRIEL LABRADOR
10844 BREBONERIA, RACHEL BANAL
10845 BRECIO, ANNALYN ATAG
10846 BRECIO, REYNALDO SANIDAD
10847 BREGANO, JERVEN PIALA
10848 BREGENTE, JEAN TUNAN
10849 BREGILDO, MIKKE CLAMONTE
10850 BREGONDOT, CRISELDA ABINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 219 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 BREGUEL, PEDRO PALMES
10852 BREIS, REBECCA ANTONIO
10853 BREIZ, LARA DENISE ANURAN
10854 BREIZ, SHEKINAH BARDIAGO
10855 BREJENTE, CHARLYN GELARDERO
10856 BREMEN, MARY GRACE BRACAMONTE
10857 BREMEN, PATRICIA ANNE DE GUZMAN
10858 BRETAÑA, MAILA JOYCE CACAO
10859 BRETAÑA, RICHARD MALINAO
10860 BREVA, EDWIN JR SELPO
10861 BREZ, ELTON JOHN ADRIAS
10862 BREZUELA, BABELYN BENOSA
10863 BRIAGAS, JONATHAN MAGANTE
10864 BRIAN, KC DUCUSIN
10865 BRICENIO, ANGELICA ALBARICO
10866 BRICENIO, MELISSA SOTTO
10867 BRIGIDO, RESCHEL SACAPAÑO
10868 BRIGILDO, VERNA PONTALBA
10869 BRIGOLA, FRENSIE HONEYLETTE BRIZUELA
10870 BRIGOLE, KAYCIE MEJORADA
10871 BRIGOLE, MABELL BAJENTING
10872 BRIGOLI, CHARLAINE GUISADIO
10873 BRIGOLI, IVY LUZ DE GRACIA
10874 BRIGOLI, KATHLEEN EVANGELISTA
10875 BRIGOLI, MARK ANTHONY ESCORIAL
10876 BRIGUELA, HELENA GRACE VILLAMOR
10877 BRILIANTE, REDIMTO PASCUA
10878 BRILLANTE, GENE OGENA
10879 BRILLANTE, RHODA GADDI
10880 BRILLANTE, RICKY GARCIA
10881 BRILLANTES, FATIMA JUNARA ALI
10882 BRILLANTES, GAGNE TANDINGAN
10883 BRILLANTES, MARY ROSE BAYHON
10884 BRILLANTES, MHARVIC BOTALON
10885 BRILLANTES, RONNEL SUSON
10886 BRILLO, JESSICA BENICO
10887 BRILLO, JOHN REY BRITANICO
10888 BRILLO, LADY KRISSETTE DANDA
10889 BRILLO, LEONARDO VILANDO
10890 BRILLON, MARY LOU ABARICIA
10891 BRIMON, ANGELICA TUAYON
10892 BRIMON, JAN NOEL MARCO
10893 BRINA, EMMA RUTH LAGO
10894 BRINA, MA GRACE AMOR CARTAGENAS
10895 BRINGAS, EUNICE REPISO
10896 BRINGAS, TERESA BAJAR
10897 BRINGCOLA, MARBEL FUMAR
10898 BRINGINO, ROBERT DIGAY
10899 BRINGUELA, ECHIEL MAE REMULTA
10900 BRIOL, CHRISTINA REFIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 220 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 BRIOLA, NIÑAJOYCE ORTIZ
10902 BRIOLA, RESTY JOHN CARL ROLDA
10903 BRION, ERIKA JANE
10904 BRIONES, AKKIEL DE GRACIA
10905 BRIONES, ALYSSA OLIVA
10906 BRIONES, ANA MAE SUMPAY
10907 BRIONES, ARIANE DE GUZMAN
10908 BRIONES, ARWIN DEL ROSARIO
10909 BRIONES, CRIS SILOT
10910 BRIONES, DONNA RIVERA
10911 BRIONES, ELMIDA FAITH CABEZAS
10912 BRIONES, FRANCIS LASTICA
10913 BRIONES, HENRY JR EMPIG
10914 BRIONES, IRENE ALTAVANO
10915 BRIONES, JAN CARL BOBIER
10916 BRIONES, JAPHET COYOCA
10917 BRIONES, JELMAR PEDRIGAL
10918 BRIONES, JIMUEL ASTORGA
10919 BRIONES, JOAN TRIPULCA
10920 BRIONES, JOEL REQUIERME
10921 BRIONES, JOHN DAVE AQUINO
10922 BRIONES, JOHN HENRY
10923 BRIONES, JUNREYGLEN LACIDA
10924 BRIONES, LOURDES DAYAO
10925 BRIONES, LYLE JOY PETINES
10926 BRIONES, MAERHANE KATE CORDOVILLA
10927 BRIONES, MARC KINZHER ZOILO
10928 BRIONES, MARICHU CARASI
10929 BRIONES, MARINEL DELLOSA
10930 BRIONES, MARISSA ALTAREJOS
10931 BRIONES, MARY JOY MAGALONA
10932 BRIONES, NATASHA KINSKI BORBOR
10933 BRIONES, NIKKIE ROSE ZAMORA
10934 BRIONES, PAUL VINCENT DE VERA
10935 BRIONES, PAULA MAE DIZON
10936 BRIONES, PRINCESS ATIENZA
10937 BRIONES, PRINCESS ANGEL VARGAS
10938 BRIONES, RAPHY ACLAN
10939 BRIONES, ROBERTO ORTIZ
10940 BRIONES, RONALYN DE LEON
10941 BRIONES, SARAH NICOLE LOPEZ
10942 BRIONES, SUSANNE VEENA MARIE OCON
10943 BRIONES, TRISHA AI LEDESMA
10944 BRIONES, VAN WILLIAM JAYECTIN
10945 BRIONGOS, DANICA DOCTOR
10946 BRIOSO, IMEE BASILIO
10947 BRIOSO, JENNIFER SEVILLENO
10948 BRIOSO, JOANA MARIE OBIAS
10949 BRIOSO, LOVELY BALDEMOR
10950 BRIOSO, ROSE ANN NATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 221 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 BRIOSO, WELLAMAE EMBIDO
10952 BRISENIO, MARGIE INFELIZ
10953 BRISO, BERNADETH DANDOY
10954 BRISTOL, CAMILLE MARIE HATID
10955 BRITA, ANTONIO BONGON
10956 BRITAL, LEAH LOU OLVINA
10957 BRITANIA, JAYCELYN MAGBOO
10958 BRITANIA, JONABEL SABALAN
10959 BRITANIA, LORELIE SIASON
10960 BRITANIA, MA CHRISTINA BARONIA
10961 BRITANICO, DAISY PICARDAL
10962 BRITANICO, KATRIN ISABEL BASE
10963 BRITO, BABY JANE PALOMA
10964 BRITO, CATHERINE DENOSTA
10965 BRITO, MARK CHRISTIAN DIMAGUILA
10966 BRITOS, GRETA VILLARIASA
10967 BRIVA, ABBIE ABDON
10968 BRIVA, STEVEN DANO
10969 BRIZ, AURORA LIONGGAS
10970 BRIZAL, ARCEL VIVA
10971 BRIZO, JUDY MAE SACEDOR
10972 BRIZO, MA BESSIE RODRIGUEZ
10973 BRIZUELA, CHRISTIAN AIRA FAJARDO
10974 BRIÑAS, JOHN MICHAEL BRISENIO
10975 BRIÑAS, JULIE ANN PUNDANO
10976 BRIÑOSA, CATHERINE CORTEZ
10977 BRIÑOSA, KIMBERLY CAPUPOS
10978 BRIÑOSA, MARY GRACE SANAYATIN
10979 BROBST, MARIA GLENDA RIÑOS
10980 BROCA, JUDY ANN PALCIS
10981 BROCE, GENBE BALDOMAR
10982 BROGADA, JOLLY ROSE LLANITA
10983 BROMA, SHAINA DE VILLA
10984 BROMO, MATHEW SOBERANO
10985 BRON, IRENE BARUELO
10986 BRON, JAMAICA TRIXIA ERISPE
10987 BRON, JOAN DE LA CALZADA
10988 BRON, JONALYN BENSON
10989 BRONCANO, LERICA CATAMEO
10990 BRONCATE, DESSA MAE PERLADO
10991 BRONDA, CHRISTINE JOY DONOR
10992 BRONDIAL, RICHEL MAE VICENTE
10993 BRONZAL, HARRY JOHN MANLUCOT
10994 BROQUEZA, GUIZEL MADRONA
10995 BROQUEZA, MA ALIZA FE CRIANZA
10996 BROQUEZA, REMY ROSE PATRON
10997 BROQUEZA, SHIELA MAY VILLAESTER
10998 BROSAS, ANNE KATHLEEN SEMBRANO
10999 BROSAS, CIERMAIN YBAÑEZ
11000 BROSO, SYRA BONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 222 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 BROWN, HONEY WYNN SAÑUDO
11002 BROZAS, SHERYL MENGOTE
11003 BROZO, MYKA ANGELICA SULIT
11004 BROÑOLA, CHRISTY GABIOLA
11005 BROÑOLA, MELODY LARIBA
11006 BROÑOLA, SIRYNE MARIE PABILONA
11007 BRUAL, ANGEL OLALO
11008 BRUAL, MARY GRACE CUEVAS
11009 BRUAN, MAY ANN DELOS SANTOS
11010 BRUCAL, GERLIE JOY RABINO
11011 BRUCAL, MARC SIMON ILAGAN
11012 BRUCAL, MELISSA FABROS
11013 BRUCAL, WALTON MAR TIBAL
11014 BRUCE, CHERRY JEAN
11015 BRUCE, KATHLEEN MAE JOMERO
11016 BRUCE, NOEL PAGULAYAN
11017 BRUCELO, JOHN CRISTOPHER ENCARNACION
11018 BRUCELO, RUBELYN LERIT
11019 BRUCES, LEIAN MAGGAY
11020 BRUDO, DIANA MULLET
11021 BRUMA, JOHN MELLAN TURIANO
11022 BRUNA, CLAUDINE ZARCINO
11023 BRUNCANO, MARIDEL LUMAUIG
11024 BRUNO, ADRIEL JAN DINI-AY
11025 BRUNO, ALLEN BARTOLOME
11026 BRUNO, FAYE ALISON GATAN
11027 BRUNO, MAYROSE FERNANDO
11028 BRUSAS, PAMELA ANNE VISPO
11029 BRUSOLA, BERNADETH BUNAO
11030 BRUSOLA, CHRISTIAN ALCANTARA
11031 BRUSOLA, CLARISSA MAY GALICIA
11032 BRUSOLA, NIXON BALDOSANO
11033 BRUTAS, ANGELICA BRAGAIS
11034 BRUTAS, ARCIE OBRERO
11035 BRUTAS, MA CRISILA GARCIA
11036 BRUTO, CHRISTINE JOY CONSUL
11037 BRUZA, JEANELLE FERRER
11038 BRUZULA, NORIEL SIONICIO
11039 BUA, MA ERICA OLIVA
11040 BUAC, RICHARD CARPIO
11041 BUAC, RILYN GRACE BONGGOL
11042 BUACO, CHRISTINE BORERO
11043 BUADO, CHRISTINE CLAIRE JAMON
11044 BUADO, ESPERANZA LEONIDAS
11045 BUADO, JANET MEJICO
11046 BUAGAS, CHRISTINE JOY SALIOT
11047 BUAL, JOSHUA BONG ALMOSA
11048 BUAL, JOSUE CAGA-ANAN
11049 BUAL, KIMBERLY ANN ALAR
11050 BUAL, MARJUN RELLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 223 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 BUAL, MELO JANE OBIAS
11052 BUALAN, DONNALYN GALVEZ
11053 BUALAN, ERWIN BUGAO
11054 BUALAN, JESON KIETH PALACIO
11055 BUALAN, VINCENT PAUL BAUTISTA
11056 BUALOY, MARIEL BUTIAL
11057 BUAN, JADE MEDINA
11058 BUAN, JHUNNER TONGOL
11059 BUAN, KLARENCE DANIEL MORIT
11060 BUAN, LUNINGNING SET
11061 BUAN, MA FEREZA LEAH DORIA
11062 BUAN, MIKEE SANTOS
11063 BUAN, QUEENY GRACE VIANZON
11064 BUAN, RENZ CRUZ
11065 BUAN, SARAH JANE GUECO
11066 BUANGHOG, NIMPHA DIVINAGRACIA
11067 BUANTE, KEN TRAYA
11068 BUAO, ALFRED BACLAY
11069 BUAQUIÑA, JESEL MARABULAS
11070 BUARAO, JOAN BUELLA
11071 BUARON, AIRA JOYCE BONAOBRA
11072 BUARON, THRISHA ANNE DELOS SANTOS
11073 BUASAG, KATHIE LYN NALANG
11074 BUASAN, JOANNE UY
11075 BUAT, JERAMAE HOPE TAWAS
11076 BUAY, MARIA VANEZZA MAE NACARIO
11077 BUAYA, MYKHA GRACE DELINO
11078 BUAYA, PETRONIO JR SARCENA
11079 BUAYA, ROLENE GRACE CORTEZ
11080 BUBAN, JACQUELYN BISA
11081 BUBAN, JOVY ANN SAMBAJON
11082 BUBAN, KIMBERLY ABRAHAM
11083 BUCA, ANABELLE CABATOAN
11084 BUCA, JUDY ANN MOSQUEZA
11085 BUCABAL, EMELYN PITOGO
11086 BUCABAL, RENIEL SANTILLAN
11087 BUCAD, CHERRY ROSE BANTOLINO
11088 BUCAD, DEVIE TALAGTAG
11089 BUCAD, RAMON JR INTIA
11090 BUCAD, SARAH TERROBIAS
11091 BUCAG, BABYLYN DELFINADO
11092 BUCAGO, MA ANALYN MARQUEDA
11093 BUCAHAN, ANA MARIE BIRUNG
11094 BUCALA, ANGELICA YABUT
11095 BUCANA, REGILYN EVANGELISTA
11096 BUCANE, JINGLE MARIE ALASA
11097 BUCANI, GEROM LAMONTE
11098 BUCAO, KARIZZA KARLA CASTILLO
11099 BUCAO, LEIZEL FERNANDO
11100 BUCAO, MARIA FE TABONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 224 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 BUCAR, JOLEZER YAMID
11102 BUCAR, MANILYN LUBIDERIO
11103 BUCASAN, IRENE LIBED
11104 BUCASAN, JULIE MOLINTAS
11105 BUCASAS, TOPPIE
11106 BUCATAN, DANABETH BISSOYOC
11107 BUCAY, NAWAL MUTIA
11108 BUCAY, PARHANAH BANGLAN
11109 BUCAYAN, JEANLYN MARABE
11110 BUCAYAN, STEPANIE DIAZ
11111 BUCAYU, KRISHA MAE CUNTAPAY
11112 BUCAYU, MARNIE CATABAY
11113 BUCCAHAN, CLARIVEL DOGWE
11114 BUCCAT, ESPERANZA MAT-AN
11115 BUCCAT, MAY ANN HUFANA
11116 BUCE, ANIELINE BITARA
11117 BUCE, VEVIENNE SAMSON
11118 BUCHAN, MA MAELITH LUAYON
11119 BUCHAN, MAE-SHILE PINDO
11120 BUCIO, CHARLENE POLLEROS
11121 BUCIO, HANNAH MAE PACIS
11122 BUCO, AIMEE JEAN ALBACITE
11123 BUCO, JUDY ANN TEOFISTO
11124 BUCO, MARICEL ENOY
11125 BUCO, MELANIE TORRADO
11126 BUCO, ROMEL MENDOZA
11127 BUCO, ROSE-ANN DARADAR
11128 BUCOD, JYNENE ROSE MERCADO
11129 BUCOG, IRIS GABRIELA MISTRAL QUIBER
11130 BUCOG, MARIE CRIS HISOLA
11131 BUCOL, AILEEN LIMBAGO
11132 BUCOY, CHARISSE MARIEL BEJERANO
11133 BUCSIT, REINALYN JULATON
11134 BUCTOLAN, RENNMAE RUTH ALIABO
11135 BUCU, EVER ANTONIO
11136 BUD-AC, MELIANE YATONG
11137 BUDAY, NANCY BOAQUIN
11138 BUDAY, ZULHARAMIYAH LINTONGAN
11139 BUDAÑO, SHIRENE MAE TUBAT
11140 BUDENG, MARISSA BARON
11141 BUDIAO, ANDRES SALVADOR
11142 BUDINO, BENJAMIN JR ANULAT
11143 BUDIONGAN, EVA MARIE FUERTE
11144 BUDOD, JESSEL DAO-ANES
11145 BUDOG, ELSIE JUAN
11146 BUDOMO, ANGELICA CASEM
11147 BUDOMO, JERIELYN RAZON
11148 BUDOMO, PRINCE CLIFFORD LORENZANA
11149 BUDOSO, PRINCESS JAN TANGUAR
11150 BUDUAN, KATRINA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 225 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 BUDUAN, MARIEL BACBAC
11152 BUDUAN, MARK BALLESTEROS
11153 BUDY, ERROL ZAPE
11154 BUEBOS, CATHERINE BLANDO
11155 BUEBOS, MELGIE BORRE
11156 BUELA, RUBY LYN CHAN
11157 BUELLA, ARGIE ABANTO
11158 BUELLA, DEXTER POLVORIZA
11159 BUELLA, JULIE ANN BOTILO
11160 BUELLA, ROLAND BALUBAR
11161 BUELLA, VENCENT PRADO
11162 BUELO, APRIL IVY ABLAY
11163 BUEMIO, ROSETTE DOTON
11164 BUEN, REYMARK ALDREN GABAYNO
11165 BUEN, ROSEMARIE LACUARTA
11166 BUENA, CARIZA MAE OLIQUIANO
11167 BUENA, JENNY BELONIO
11168 BUENA, JOAN TUYAY
11169 BUENA, JONATHAN DAVOCOL
11170 BUENA, JUN ARISTAIN GASCON
11171 BUENA, MA BERNADITH BATACAN
11172 BUENA, RONNIL VALENCIA
11173 BUENABAJO, AGNES BIERSO
11174 BUENABAJO, FRANCIS VIDA
11175 BUENAFE, ALIEN LARANANG
11176 BUENAFE, DANNY LLOYD ASAN
11177 BUENAFE, ENA ONG
11178 BUENAFE, JEFFREY BAGSIC
11179 BUENAFE, JOHN ROSARIO LIGTAN
11180 BUENAFE, KASSANDRA ENA EGANO
11181 BUENAFE, LEA MARIE MAGBATO
11182 BUENAFE, MARY JANE
11183 BUENAFE, RAY PAHILANGA
11184 BUENAFLOR, ANNIE CHAVEZ
11185 BUENAFLOR, ARWIN
11186 BUENAFLOR, JHEREMIA
11187 BUENAOBRA, JENNETTE BELLARMINO
11188 BUENAOBRA, MARIEL ROGEL
11189 BUENAOBRA, MIA AGUDO
11190 BUENAOBRA, ZARAH SABAYBAY
11191 BUENAS, ARBIE PEDOJANI
11192 BUENAVENTE, AILEEN TAMOR
11193 BUENAVENTURA, ALANIS JOY SANTOS
11194 BUENAVENTURA, ALELIE DEPANO
11195 BUENAVENTURA, ARISTOTLE CORTEZ
11196 BUENAVENTURA, ARLYN BOTE
11197 BUENAVENTURA, CARL DANIEL DE LEON
11198 BUENAVENTURA, CYNTHIA FERRER
11199 BUENAVENTURA, DAEIL PINILI
11200 BUENAVENTURA, EIMEREEN VAN DECENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 226 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 BUENAVENTURA, JANET ROMERO
11202 BUENAVENTURA, JEFFREY MANUEL
11203 BUENAVENTURA, JHANA REA AGUSTIN
11204 BUENAVENTURA, JOANABEL DIZON
11205 BUENAVENTURA, JUDY ANN MANUEL
11206 BUENAVENTURA, KAREN ESPINOSA
11207 BUENAVENTURA, MARY ANTONETH MAYORMITA
11208 BUENAVENTURA, MINORCA OBNIAS
11209 BUENAVENTURA, MYRA CORPUZ
11210 BUENAVENTURA, NICHOLAS SINGCOL
11211 BUENAVENTURA, PRINCESS SUMIBCAY
11212 BUENAVENTURA, SHERYL CAÑA
11213 BUENAVENTURA, SOFIA BAUTISTA
11214 BUENAVIDES, KENNETH PENELONIO
11215 BUENAVISTA, AMIEL DWIGHT VILLARICO
11216 BUENAVISTA, APRODITE TABOTABO
11217 BUENAVISTA, CATHY JEAN RABOR
11218 BUENAVISTA, JENELL ESTILONG
11219 BUENAVISTA, JOCELYN MUÑASQUE
11220 BUENAVISTA, LANIGRACE CORPUZ
11221 BUENAVISTA, MARLON DUCA
11222 BUENAVISTA, MARY ROSE SN PEDRO
11223 BUENAVISTA, NIKO PHILIP DELOS REYES
11224 BUENAVISTA, RUSTOM SAURA
11225 BUENAVISTA, TRISHA JAVELLANA
11226 BUENAVISTA, YNA KATRINA MILLARES
11227 BUENBRAZO, NICOLE KATE SALINAS
11228 BUENCAMINO, FRANCHESKA GUILLERMO
11229 BUENCAMINO, LORENZO MARTIN APUYA
11230 BUENCONSEJO, ANTHONY CARULUAN
11231 BUENCONSEJO, RAFAEL SY
11232 BUENDIA, GLACY REY GONJORAN
11233 BUENDIA, JENNIFER LUCERO
11234 BUENDIA, LAUREEN URITA
11235 BUENDIA, MA BARBIE PAMENIANO
11236 BUENDIA, SHERENEMEL COMIA
11237 BUENDICHO, ANALOU JOY PAYE
11238 BUENDICHO, DHUNA MAE DRAPIZA
11239 BUENO, AIMIE RIVERAL
11240 BUENO, ALEX JR GESTUPA
11241 BUENO, ALYSSA MAE BONAYON
11242 BUENO, ANIZA ILUSTRISIMO
11243 BUENO, APRIL ROSE MAGDAYAO
11244 BUENO, CHRISTIAN LANG-AY AGTULAO
11245 BUENO, CHRISTINE HAZEL ARAGO
11246 BUENO, EDWARD BALLANO
11247 BUENO, GEMARIE ALVAREZ
11248 BUENO, JAMAICA LOZANO
11249 BUENO, JANINE BELESTA
11250 BUENO, JAYSON ABBU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 227 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 BUENO, JEBSON REY MOLINA
11252 BUENO, JENNY ROSE FELICIANO
11253 BUENO, JOHN GABRIEL
11254 BUENO, JOLINA BALMES
11255 BUENO, JONALENE BRADECINA
11256 BUENO, JOSEPHINE LIPANG
11257 BUENO, JOYLYN DAQUIOAG
11258 BUENO, KIMBER ANN FRANCISCO
11259 BUENO, MA MICAELA COLINE
11260 BUENO, MARGARET
11261 BUENO, MARGIE BENITEZ
11262 BUENO, NIÑO CASONA
11263 BUENO, NOEMI DONIÑA
11264 BUENO, PELMA SOCITO
11265 BUENO, ROSANNA INDIANA
11266 BUENO, SIDNEY ESPER
11267 BUENO, SINORA RACAL
11268 BUENOSAIRES, RUNAH PAJARA
11269 BUENSALIDA, MARIA CECIL BOÑON
11270 BUENTIPO, ELVIRA LANDINGIN
11271 BUENVENIDA, ANGELICA JOY AGREGORIO
11272 BUENVENIDA, DONA DEL GALLANO
11273 BUENVENIDA, JUDE ARMAN YAP
11274 BUER, JESSALY ARDINES
11275 BUERANO, EDMARIE SARMIENTO
11276 BUERANO, GLEN AZUCENA
11277 BUERANO, NOIME BALIDOY
11278 BUERON, PRINCES SHENA ALCASID
11279 BUETA, JONEL CAÑELAS
11280 BUETRE, MELO DONCILLO
11281 BUEZA, ERICA MAE ARINDAIN
11282 BUEZA, IVY CASTILLO
11283 BUEZA, JANREY SABRA
11284 BUEZA, RONALYN JARANTILLA
11285 BUFETE, RAFFY BRILLO
11286 BUFI, JOAN BALADIA
11287 BUFILO, MARY SOL DOMALAZA
11288 BUG-OS, JECHR LABORTE
11289 BUGABONG, NORHANA BALANGI
11290 BUGAHOD, ROMELYN LASPIÑAS
11291 BUGAING, JOSHUA JAY IWITAN
11292 BUGAL, JOHN KENNETH CABAS-AN
11293 BUGALAN, ROSE ELAINE TAGUITAG
11294 BUGAN, ANN FE PAGADUAN
11295 BUGAO, MELOWIN BALITNANG
11296 BUGARIN, GLAIZA PLAMAD
11297 BUGARIN, JANRELIE LAPIÑA
11298 BUGARIN, JERRYMY CAPITLE
11299 BUGARIN, JOKER JHON PETACA
11300 BUGARIN, LEO FRANCIS AYAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 228 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 BUGARIN, LEONARDO SARMIENTO
11302 BUGARIN, LOVELY JOY SIBBALUCA
11303 BUGARIN, MARGIE BAUL
11304 BUGARIN, MARY JANE ANDRES
11305 BUGARIN, MARY ROSE RAMIREZ
11306 BUGARIN, ROVIMAR VILLAMOR
11307 BUGAS, GILL DAN TINDOY
11308 BUGAS, RONNAL SAREN
11309 BUGAS, ZAMELLA VEDRA
11310 BUGATAN, CHRISEL BADOL
11311 BUGAY, CHERRY GRACE REDOBLE
11312 BUGAY, JOAN MAE CENAS
11313 BUGAY, KRISTINE DEL MUNDO
11314 BUGAYONG, ADRIAN FRIALDE
11315 BUGAYONG, DARLEENE GITANO
11316 BUGAYONG, SOPHIA JANE CALFOFORO
11317 BUGAYONG, WILMA ESTEVES
11318 BUGHAO, ROLANIE ROSE PATIGAYON
11319 BUGLOSA, EVELYN DEJONGOY
11320 BUGNA, QUEENIE ROSE GULLE
11321 BUGNAY, HANYMIE DAOWAN
11322 BUGNAY, MARILOU BANTOLO
11323 BUGNOS, MARK CHRISTIAN ESCORIAL
11324 BUGNOT, CAMILLE GAE GAMPOY
11325 BUGTO, ALLANNIEL CUEVAS
11326 BUGTO, SHAUNA MAE AGOSTO
11327 BUGTONG, EXZEKIEL AGATON
11328 BUGTONG, NIMPHA VICENTE
11329 BUGUINA, JEZREEL MANUEL
11330 BUHAIN, JAN BONNEL SERRANO
11331 BUHANGIN, ANGELICA GUNTAYON
11332 BUHAT, ALBERT BUENVENIDA
11333 BUHAT, LINETH DE CHAVEZ
11334 BUHAT, PRINCESS HERMOSO
11335 BUHAT, ROMEL TAPIA
11336 BUHAWE, CHRISTINE JOY BARROGA
11337 BUHAY, JULIE ANN UMIPIG
11338 BUHAY, RONALD FRIAS
11339 BUHAYAN, RICARDO JR SAPANZA
11340 BUHHAY, KAREN GRACE DULNUAN
11341 BUHI, LILIA ACOSTA
11342 BUHIAN, ALJAY PABLE
11343 BUHISAN, CHARIZA CUETO
11344 BUHISAN, CHERRY ANN LAUSA
11345 BUHISAN, JENEVA CUETO
11346 BUHISAN, JESSA MAE YAGOTYOT
11347 BUHISAN, MARK ANTHONY SAÑO
11348 BUHISAN, RODELYN ASUCAN
11349 BUHONG, RICHIEL OLANGDI
11350 BUHUL, JUHURA HUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 229 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 BUICO, GEANIZA BALUNAN
11352 BUID, GLENDA LLESIS
11353 BUISAN, SHENNEY FLORES
11354 BUISER, RISA PALACIO
11355 BUISING, MARY GRACE MARCAIDA
11356 BUISING, SHERYL MAE PARALES
11357 BUISON, ANNIE ROSE MAGADA
11358 BUISON, MA LUISA DANGUECAN
11359 BUITIZON, LIZA DIA
11360 BUITIZON, RENAROSE OMILDA
11361 BUIZA, GHENEL CHAN
11362 BUIZON, AIRA JOYCE DE LEON
11363 BUJO, JENNELYN NUGOY
11364 BUKA, NORALIAH AMILOG
11365 BUKA, NORAYA SALIPADA
11366 BULA, MAE DIVINE GRACE DONOSO
11367 BULA, RALPH NAPUTO
11368 BULAAY, DOMINIC DARELL LAGUICAO
11369 BULABOG, MARGIE DASIG
11370 BULABON, JUNESA CARIÑO
11371 BULAC, NELIA PANGARAL
11372 BULACLAC, FERRIE JOY ENCARNACION
11373 BULACLAC, KEVIN ZIPAGAN
11374 BULACO, CLAIRE PACTOR
11375 BULACOS, MYRA DOLFO
11376 BULACTIN, AIZA SAMOSINO
11377 BULADACO, KEIR MELCHOR
11378 BULADO, DIEGONICK CANTILA
11379 BULADO, DONGIE ALTYNEE TALLEDO
11380 BULADO, JESDYL ROSE FELIMENIANO
11381 BULADO, SYLVIA AVILA
11382 BULAGA, CARLA NOVERO
11383 BULAGAO, CHRISTINE MARIE BAJAR
11384 BULAGAO, IVY MANSING
11385 BULAGAO, JESA AMAR
11386 BULAGAO, RHEA MAY YBIAS
11387 BULAGAS, NUR-YATIE UYONG
11388 BULAHAN, JONNA JANE ESTORNINOS
11389 BULAHAN, MARIANE VELASCO
11390 BULAHAN, ROXANNE MACAHIG
11391 BULAK, NELISA ABESTANO
11392 BULALA, JANE DELAMBACA
11393 BULALA, JOY RAGUDO
11394 BULALA, MARIA CRISTINA TORADO
11395 BULALACAO, CAYELYN MAE VILLANUEVA
11396 BULALAYAO, FRANCIS CARLU MENDOZA
11397 BULALOC, THERESA TABUD
11398 BULAN, ANNIE ROSE MARAYAG
11399 BULAN, DANIEL PANUELO
11400 BULAN, JOHN ERICKSON RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 230 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 BULAN, MA DONNESSA RONQUILLO
11402 BULAN, MA TERESA CULANG
11403 BULAN, MERCY ADIGUE
11404 BULAN, MYLENE ESTEBAN
11405 BULAN, MYLENE GRACE CAÑETE
11406 BULAN, REYNALYN MAGSISI
11407 BULAN, RUFFA MAE CALIBOSO
11408 BULAN, SHIELA MARIE MENDOZA
11409 BULAN, STEPHANIE ACUJIDO
11410 BULAN, TEODORA MOLITO
11411 BULANADI, ANN PAULINE CANLAS
11412 BULANADI, RENZ WILSON REYES
11413 BULANADI, SCARLETTE ARRIESGADO
11414 BULANADI, VANESSA JOY TEODORO
11415 BULANAN, KRISTEL MAE MESDE
11416 BULANDAY, ROMULO CAJAN
11417 BULANDOS, EDNALYN EVANGELISTA
11418 BULANDRES, RAE ANN JAKOSALEM
11419 BULANG, AIRAH SARAKA
11420 BULANG, JESSA DUTERTE
11421 BULANGA, CRISTINE GONZALES
11422 BULANIT, DIANA CURAMMENG
11423 BULANON, APRIL FLORES
11424 BULANON, CHARLENE IGNACIO
11425 BULANON, JUSTINE RUTH PANIS
11426 BULANTE, JENNKY MABULA
11427 BULANTE, JOHANNA PANIS
11428 BULAO, CHARMINA VILORIA
11429 BULAO, GEM EDUARD DENULAN
11430 BULAO, MERCY DUG-AS
11431 BULAO, SHERYL ANGIWOT
11432 BULAON, ANALIZA ALIMURUNG
11433 BULAON, ANN RHEA BACULI
11434 BULAON, GLADYS MAE BAUTISTA
11435 BULAON, IAN OLIVER NIDOY
11436 BULAONG, MARKWIN JAE AGAPITO
11437 BULAQUEÑA, CHRISTIAN GLARAGA
11438 BULARON, KRISHNA MAE PIOGADO
11439 BULAT-AG, RAFFY BATOY
11440 BULATAO, ALDRIN HABON
11441 BULATAO, LIANE JOY DEDICATORIA
11442 BULAUITAN, CHEREEH GARUNAY
11443 BULAWAN, ARIEL MARIFOSQUE
11444 BULAWAN, ARIEL REDUBLA
11445 BULAWAN, MICHAEL POLIQUIT
11446 BULAWAN, RITCHEL AUGUIS
11447 BULAWAN, SHIENA LOLO
11448 BULAY, JANICE ACADEMIA
11449 BULAY-OG, JANE ALBERT CADENAS
11450 BULAY-OG, SHERIZAH MAHOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 231 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 BULAYO, MAYCHAN JOY MARCOS
11452 BULAYUNGAN, MARJORIE DUMULAG
11453 BULCASE, MARY JOY DELA PEÑA
11454 BULETIC, DAISY JEAN LIBRANDO
11455 BULETIC, JUSTIN LEAH BUENDIA
11456 BULFA, NOVIE JANE AM-IS
11457 BULFA, RONALD RABE
11458 BULGAN, ALYSSA DUNE MERIOLES
11459 BULGAN, NOVIE CUANAN
11460 BULIAS, MAE CHARLETTE RANARA
11461 BULIBOL, LUISA LIWONG
11462 BULIK, ELISA CALECGID
11463 BULILAWA, MARY ROSELLE YAP
11464 BULING, CHARISSE DURAN
11465 BULING, HELBERT BIO
11466 BULLANDAY, JOAN MAE BAYONAS
11467 BULLANDAY, JUDITH MIANO
11468 BULLANDAY, KIMBERLY EPETITO
11469 BULLAS, JOLYN LUMBERTO
11470 BULLECER, ANGELICA FLORES
11471 BULLECER, EARLYN BONGOL
11472 BULLECER, JENELYN MIJARES
11473 BULLECER, JESSA SAYSON
11474 BULLO, FLORIZA CAÑETE
11475 BULLO, LENETH AMISTAS
11476 BULLO, SHERRA JAYNE FERRER
11477 BULLON, SHELA MAY VELARDO
11478 BULLOS, APRIL JAN MUGDAN
11479 BULLOS, JOEREL BASILAN
11480 BULLOS, REYZEL GABASA
11481 BULO, PRINCESS MARRI BUCAD
11482 BULOAN, CHRIS CALPASE
11483 BULON, OMMAL TOLEDO
11484 BULOSAN, JULIUS DE GUZMAN
11485 BULOSAN, LIZA MONICA CASTILLO
11486 BULOSAN, MARY GOLD ENETORIO
11487 BULOSAN, NOVIELYN OYANDO
11488 BULOSAN, RHAYMA RAMOS
11489 BULOSO, SHARMAINE CATUBIG
11490 BULUAG, EVANGELINE DE CASTRO
11491 BULURAN, MICKA MAE DELA CRUZ
11492 BULUSAN, JASMINE CLAIRE MADRIA
11493 BULUSAN, NARIZA DEANE GAJES
11494 BULUSAN, VIVIAN VILLARANTE
11495 BULUT, LALAINE COGAED
11496 BUMACOD, CHARLENE AQUINO
11497 BUMAGAT, JESSA JOYCE DAGURO
11498 BUMAGAT, JOCELYN SOSA
11499 BUMAGAT, MARJORIE DAGAN
11500 BUMAGAT, RICA ROSE AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 232 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 BUMAGAT, SHIRLEY ABETE
11502 BUMAHIT, GERALDINE PINOS-AN
11503 BUMANGHAT, ANNIEROSE MAUHI
11504 BUMANGLAG, GEOLYNNA VILLANUEVA
11505 BUMANGLAG, JESSIELYNNE REVILLA
11506 BUMANGLAG, JOYCE ANN JACINTO
11507 BUMANGLAG, MELODY CABIZON
11508 BUMATANG, DIANE DOCO
11509 BUMATAY, RUSKIN MATAMMU
11510 BUMATAY, VALIN DELFIN
11511 BUMBARAN, ASYAH MAGUMPARA
11512 BUMIDANG, CHRISTIAN UMLANO
11513 BUMIDANG, EDEN LEAH BAHAY
11514 BUMILAO, DAISY BADE
11515 BUMINSAO, AGATEP BATANG-AY
11516 BUMUCLI, SUNSHINE ROSALES
11517 BUN-AS, YOLANDA AMMID
11518 BUNA, ELEANOR AÑASCO
11519 BUNA, HANNAH KRIZZA MAY ULLO
11520 BUNA, JOCELYN ONEZ
11521 BUNA, LAURA ANDOY
11522 BUNAG, ALEXIS RAMOS
11523 BUNAG, ARVIE RAMOS
11524 BUNAG, SWEETZEL ILINGAN
11525 BUNAGAN, CRIZA MARIE ARAO
11526 BUNAGAN, EMERSON VERUECO
11527 BUNAGAN, PASCUAL TAMAYAO
11528 BUNANI, STELLA MARIE BERSANO
11529 BUNAYOG, HAZZLE MAE MADUAY
11530 BUNCALAN, JENNY JUBAHIB
11531 BUNDA, MARLO KYN BACOLOD
11532 BUNDAC, CHERRY ROSE DALAQUIT
11533 BUNDAL, JOVELYN PONDALES
11534 BUNDALIAN, KOBY BRYANT PARE
11535 BUNDALIAN, LIZA DAGDAG
11536 BUNDALIAN, MYRENE SESE
11537 BUNDANG, MARIA GESICA DEL ROSARIO
11538 BUNGABONG, ABBIE FAYE GULFAN
11539 BUNGABONG, KAYZE RYAN LIBRE
11540 BUNGABONG, MARENILA CANALES
11541 BUNGAG, KAREN JANE LAPPAY
11542 BUNGALLON, ELIZABETH ADCHE
11543 BUNGAR, HANNAH GOLD BAQUILAR
11544 BUNGART, RICHIE BANTOTO
11545 BUNGAY, JASMIN CASTRO
11546 BUNGAY, MARY GRACE MALABASCO
11547 BUNGCARAS, JEMMA PAEL
11548 BUNGHANOY, KIMBIE CODEZAR
11549 BUNGHANOY, MADETH MAE GAMAYA
11550 BUNGHANOY, MELODY FIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 233 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 BUNHIENG, JIVELINE GAY TALAN
11552 BUNIEL, JHADLY PHILIP ARREZA
11553 BUNIEL, MAEGAN VILLOCIDO
11554 BUNIO, AZEL ZARA
11555 BUNO, MIKE JEL LERN SABALANDE
11556 BUNO, VENLEM MILLANG
11557 BUNOD, JINEBIE AYAO
11558 BUNOT, JAHNEE LOU APILADO
11559 BUNOT, MARY JOY CAINDUG
11560 BUNTAG, ANGEL JERUSALEM
11561 BUNTAG, ANTHONY MALAPAD
11562 BUNTULAY, BAI ANNIS PANDITA
11563 BUNYI, FAITH ASCAÑO
11564 BUO, MARY JOY BARGAN
11565 BUOT, AUBREY JANE SOLBRILLA
11566 BUOT, HILARION TABASA
11567 BUOT, ISAMIRA JUAYNO
11568 BUQUE, JHASTEN BARRION
11569 BUQUIRAN, JUNREY EPAN
11570 BUQUIRAN, LARA LADO
11571 BURAGA, JESTONI MAGNAO
11572 BURAGA, MARIA KATRINA TUMALIUAN
11573 BURAGA, RICHELLE DELAGENTE
11574 BURANDAY, JOHN ROI SARMIENTO
11575 BURANDAY, MARY JOY BANDONG
11576 BURATA, PRINCESS BAS-ANGIN
11577 BURAY, JOMAR BALANSAG
11578 BURAYAG, FRANCIS ARANDILLA
11579 BURAZON, MAUREEN DOCTORA
11580 BURBON, ROGELIO CAGUIMBAL
11581 BURBOS, GLYDEL GAMELO
11582 BURBOS, MARIEL ABAD
11583 BURCA, ARTCHIE DEANG
11584 BURCE, JOSHUA BARSAGA
11585 BURCE, MARK JOY BOMBITA
11586 BURCE, MARY ANN LLAMERA
11587 BURCE, MEXUS IDANAN
11588 BURDEOS, AQUILA MARIANAS
11589 BURDEOS, EVE MIGNON HULAR
11590 BURDEOS, GEORGE AMANTE
11591 BURGONIA, CLAUDINE GLODOVE
11592 BURGONIO, JOVANNI BRADLEY BALALLO
11593 BURGOS, ARIEL BAGAOISAN
11594 BURGOS, GARDINE FAITH PATCHICO
11595 BURGOS, JESCHELLE ESLAO
11596 BURGOS, MARY JOYCE RODIL
11597 BURGOS, MICHELLE ANN SARREAL
11598 BURGOS, SONLEE MACDON
11599 BURGOS, VICKY BANDOLA
11600 BURGUILLO, JOSEPH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 234 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 BURGUITE, DIANA JUNE CLAIRE MONTALBAN
11602 BURIO, BHEA LYN
11603 BURLAGDATAN, FLORENIA REYNANCIA
11604 BURLAOS, ANNABELLE RELOJ
11605 BURLASA, CHABBIE GIGANTO
11606 BURLAT, PERLIGYN AMAMANGPANG
11607 BURLAZA, ABIGAIL PENTASON
11608 BURLAZA, JHEZVIR MEI SUGALA
11609 BURNOS, DIANA ROSE RAMIREZ
11610 BURNOT, JANIAH CAGUIN
11611 BURON, MERRY JOY MUAÑA
11612 BURRO, JOSHUA
11613 BURUANGA, DIANA ROSS MALUTAO
11614 BUSA, CHERYL CEBRERO
11615 BUSA, CHRISTIAN JAY MORTA
11616 BUSA, JONALYN ABUCAY
11617 BUSA, MANILYN ACOL
11618 BUSA, MARY JANE OSIAS
11619 BUSA, RUTH ESTHER BULUSAN
11620 BUSALANAN, JANE TRAZO
11621 BUSALPA, VENUS CABANLIG
11622 BUSANO, MARYLAND ESNARDO
11623 BUSAYONG, MA BONITA MAQUINAY
11624 BUSCADO, ROSELLE TOBIAS
11625 BUSCAGAN, RHEA FE ARCILLAS
11626 BUSCANO, CHRISTIAN DAVE ETENG
11627 BUSCAS, JEOMAR ROTE
11628 BUSCATO, KEITH ANDREW CUENCA
11629 BUSEL, RACQUEL CAINGAL
11630 BUSICO, RAUL
11631 BUSILAC, RESIEJAZYL VALLEJERA
11632 BUSILAN, KAREN DOCA
11633 BUSILIG, JONEL MADROGABA
11634 BUSILIG, MARIA AN SEVILLA
11635 BUSINE, MYRNA LAMIGO
11636 BUSLIG, HARRIET CHACLAG
11637 BUSLON, JESSA MAE ACLON
11638 BUSMENTE, CARLA PAQUEO
11639 BUSMEON, LEAH MIPARANUM
11640 BUSOY, ANGELITO DANGOS
11641 BUSOY, ROBERT QUILITO
11642 BUSRAN, MONIQUE BESA
11643 BUSRAN, NORHANA ESMAIL
11644 BUSTAMANTE, CRISLE SEMILLANO
11645 BUSTAMANTE, DONNA SHAINE DELA CRUZ
11646 BUSTAMANTE, JAN ARVIN FRANCISCO
11647 BUSTAMANTE, KRISTEL JANE CABAÑGAL
11648 BUSTAMANTE, LOVELY JOY OMADLE
11649 BUSTAMANTE, LYKA MARTESANO
11650 BUSTAMANTE, MARCHIELYN DE LOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 235 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 BUSTAMANTE, MARVIN NALZARO
11652 BUSTAMANTE, RHIZZA CASTILLO
11653 BUSTAMANTE, SAERAH CHRISTY DECHAVEZ
11654 BUSTAMANTE, SALOME DULLANO
11655 BUSTARDE, ANGEL HILL JIMENEZ
11656 BUSTARDE, CRISTINA LLANTADA
11657 BUSTARDE, MARY ANN SEGUIN
11658 BUSTARDE, MIRASOL DELA CRUZ
11659 BUSTILLO, GEA MAGSAYO
11660 BUSTILLO, JEROME VILLACORTA
11661 BUSTILLO, JOMILYN JUMAO-AS
11662 BUSTILLO, MARY GRACE AGAN
11663 BUSTILLO, RENEBETH GENCIAGAN
11664 BUSTILLO, RYAN CHRISTIAN TAGAL
11665 BUSTILLO, ZENA MAY MIJARES
11666 BUSTILLOS, JOAN DELOS SANTOS
11667 BUSTILLOS, RITCHIE ANNE SAPALICIO
11668 BUSTILLOS, RONEL JAY ESDRELON
11669 BUSTINERA, JINKY DE RAMOS
11670 BUSTINERA, JOEFFREY DE RAMOS
11671 BUSTIQUE, ADRIEL JAVILLO
11672 BUSTO, BRIXTONN JOHN TATAD
11673 BUSTO, HEIDI ROSE EUSTAQUIO
11674 BUSTO, JACKIE-LYN ANGEL
11675 BUSTO, JENEVHIE ALCANTARA
11676 BUSTO, SARAH JANE ANGEL
11677 BUSTOS, GEMMALOU MACALINO
11678 BUSTOS, NEL IRIOLA
11679 BUSTOS, TRISHIA ANNE LADRERA
11680 BUSTRILLO, ANALOU VESONIA
11681 BUSUEGO, ANGELA FELICIANO
11682 BUSWAY, KYLE ABDUL
11683 BUTA, RICA PEARL HERNAN
11684 BUTAC, ARJAN VEGA
11685 BUTAC, DOMINI GRACE AQUINO
11686 BUTAC, JAYNNE JORQUIA
11687 BUTAD, ALBERT PAGARAN
11688 BUTAG, FERNAN DULAGAN
11689 BUTAL, RAYZEL CORTEJOS
11690 BUTASLAC, GLADYS TIZON
11691 BUTASLAC, SARA MAE
11692 BUTAWAN, ANA PATRICIA MAGPALE
11693 BUTAY, FEBIE MAR ANCIADO
11694 BUTAY, LORNA SAURIN
11695 BUTAY, VERONICA ASUNCION
11696 BUTCH, NAJMA BERUAR
11697 BUTEL, RICHELDA HERNANDEZ
11698 BUTI, ROXANNE LATUMBO
11699 BUTIAL, MA LYSA PADERES
11700 BUTIAL, RICHARD MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 236 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 BUTIC, DENMARK PALATIC
11702 BUTIG, BAINHOR DARAMBAN
11703 BUTIHIN, REZHEN ALVAREZ
11704 BUTIL, LUV TAPASAO
11705 BUTILLA, LEMUEL GUPIT
11706 BUTINGAL, MERA MAE MONGCAL
11707 BUTIONG, GRACE ROSALES
11708 BUTLIG, CRISLIE JOY CAÑETE
11709 BUTLIG, MARKLIN CURIT
11710 BUTLIG, REZIEL REGALA
11711 BUTON, RICHELLE GAMBOA
11712 BUTONGKAY, JERAISY MAKALIDSIG
11713 BUTRON, AIRA MAE LANIT
11714 BUTUKAN, HASMA UMPONG
11715 BUYACAO, EMERLYN ANGELO
11716 BUYAG, NESPURA BAGGAY
11717 BUYAGAN, BEVERLY WAD-AS
11718 BUYAGAWON, CHIARA DULNUAN
11719 BUYAGAWON, FEBE LUZ CLAUDIO
11720 BUYAGAWON, JAY PEE BUTIC
11721 BUYAO, AIZEL DAGSAN
11722 BUYAO, JEFFERSON AQUINO
11723 BUYAWE, ANNIE ROSE DULNUAN
11724 BUYAWE, CHINKY IVORRAINE TUMAPANG
11725 BUYAYO, OLIVIA ORA
11726 BUYAYO, PAULA MAE SULAPAS
11727 BUYCO, FE VANESSA ESCOTE
11728 BUYCO, GERALDINE LAUGANAS
11729 BUYCO, MARY PAULETTE ENRIQUEZ
11730 BUYCO, NICOLE LEGADA
11731 BUYOC, CHRISTIAN FERNANDO
11732 BUYOGAN, REY ANN AGGAO
11733 BUYONG, ARMAN JR TIALAN
11734 BUYUCCAN, REICHEL BOLHAYON
11735 BUÑAG, CRYSTENE JOY RODRIGUEZ
11736 BUÑAG, CYRELLE JOHN SALINTES
11737 BUÑAG, SHAINA MACARAIG
11738 BUÑAO, MAIDA HEAZENT ANTIOLA
11739 BUÑI, CONNI MARI SABAN
11740 BYUNO, NOLI BORLADO
11741 CAABAS, DALE CAABAY
11742 CAADYANG, JESSELIE NAVARRO
11743 CAAG, KRISTINE JOY GARCIA
11744 CAAGUSAN, JOEY MENDOZA
11745 CAALIM, JAMARIE LOPEZ
11746 CAALIM, KATHLEEN MYKA LAGARTO
11747 CAALIM, ROSALIE DELA CRUZ
11748 CAANAWAN, JOMAR OGEAN
11749 CAANG, NAUME NASARA
11750 CAANG, THERESE MARIE VILLEGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 237 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CAASALAN, CHEYSSER ANN YEE
11752 CAASI, ALEXIS MARIE MABANAG
11753 CAASI, APRIL NAVILLA
11754 CAASI, DAYANARA CASTIL
11755 CAASI, JASMIN IBAÑEZ
11756 CAASI, RENE BOY CLAVE
11757 CAAYAMAN, EDUARD TARAY
11758 CAAYOHAN, GENUINE KEITH RADAZA
11759 CAAYOHAN, JOCELYN LUMACAD
11760 CAAYUPAN, REA JEAN ROLLON
11761 CABAB, AIMIE PACA-ANAS
11762 CABABAT, LORD MARIE JANDAYAN
11763 CABACANG, JANINE SAGUN
11764 CABACANG, LOVELY RIVERA
11765 CABACCAN, JESSICA BACCAY
11766 CABACCAN, JOSHUA CRISTOBAL
11767 CABACO, RODIZA POMAREJOS
11768 CABACTULAN, JO-ANN DELIGERO
11769 CABACUNGAN, AIRA MAE ABENDAN
11770 CABACUNGAN, JHONAMAE ANTONIO
11771 CABACUNGAN, JUDELYN MARQUEZ
11772 CABACUNGAN, MARICEL MADAMBA
11773 CABACUNGAN, REGINA BAUTISTA
11774 CABADA, ELEANOR GARCE
11775 CABADDU, CHERRY BACCAY
11776 CABADDU, CHRISTOPHER ADVIENTO
11777 CABADDU, LEA-MAE ENRIQUEZ
11778 CABADDU, REYMUNDO ANTONIO BAGGAYAN
11779 CABADDU, RICHIE DABO
11780 CABADDU, TERECY JOYCE DORONIO
11781 CABADIDO, BENJIE BERBON
11782 CABADIN, MAYCE VERONICA ALANO
11783 CABADING, ARNEL SOBREMONTE
11784 CABADING, GERALD NAMUAG
11785 CABADING, ZARLEB QUIÑO
11786 CABADONGA, MARJORIE OPTANA
11787 CABADONGA, VIVIAN BUCTUAN
11788 CABADSAN, MARIANIE MABINI
11789 CABAEL, ROSALIE PACLITA
11790 CABAG, PAMELA BITUIN
11791 CABAGAY, JEAN MAY PAJILA
11792 CABAGAY, LYKA NICOLE VIZCONDE
11793 CABAGO, ALEJANDRO SENOGAT
11794 CABAGSANG, AYESA PLUMA
11795 CABAGSICAN, JANET AGUIRRE
11796 CABAGTONG, JEFFREY TEPACE
11797 CABAGUING, JORDAN MONTALLANA
11798 CABAGUING, THEA ROSARIO NAVIDAD
11799 CABAHAGA, ERLY HIMARANGAN
11800 CABAHUG, ALDRIN PEÑARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 238 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CABAHUG, ALJUN REY NAVARETTE
11802 CABAHUG, ASTENA BARICUATRO
11803 CABAHUG, DIVINE GRACE
11804 CABAHUG, HARREY SUAREZ
11805 CABAHUG, JULIE ANN MANGYAO
11806 CABAHUG, KIMBERLY SHAYNE LLAMAS
11807 CABAHUG, MARK MAURIS ECAT
11808 CABAHUG, MARY ROSE ABADEJOS
11809 CABAHUG, MELRY JOY LAMBOJON
11810 CABAHUG, NAICY ASIS
11811 CABAHUG, RONAN LACSINA
11812 CABAILO, EDDIE DOING
11813 CABAILO, ISIDRO II MAGBANUA
11814 CABAJAR, EALIZAH ELOIZ PEREZ
11815 CABAJAR, ELIZA DENIO
11816 CABAJAR, MARJORIE RAGASAJO
11817 CABAJAR, NOVELYN DE LA PEÑA
11818 CABAJES, BAL JR JUSAY
11819 CABAJES, JO HANNAH LOU GABOR
11820 CABAJES, WILLIAMBEL GALIDO
11821 CABAJON, FATIMA MADELIENE ABBAS
11822 CABAL, ROMIL VALLENTOS
11823 CABALAG, ARLENE MALUNAY
11824 CABALAG, KIMBERLY PURGATORIO
11825 CABALAN, DARYL ANNE FORTIT
11826 CABALAR, JUSTINE BARCARSE
11827 CABALAR, PRINCES FERNANDO
11828 CABALATUNGAN, MINERVA CATALUÑA
11829 CABALBAG, KATLYN JOY CABOTEJA
11830 CABALBAG, MARLOU ANDAQUIG
11831 CABALDA, EDWIN FACTOR
11832 CABALDA, JULIA MARIE
11833 CABALES, BHRIENDYL PANALIGAN
11834 CABALES, JOAN DOSMANOS
11835 CABALES, JUSTINE JOY NEGADO
11836 CABALES, MA JENNIFER BACURNAY
11837 CABALFIN, JACINTH REY PIÑEZA
11838 CABALFIN, JANCIN LACABA
11839 CABALFIN, RANDEA ANNE BRAZA
11840 CABALHIN, CYNTHIA GRANADA
11841 CABALHIN, JESTONI CAPIN
11842 CABALHIN, MAE SARAH LOPEZ
11843 CABALHIN, WENDELL VALIENTE
11844 CABALHUG, MERRY CHRISTINE JANE JESORO
11845 CABALIC, PRECY PANES
11846 CABALIDA, HAZEL MAE LISONDRA
11847 CABALIDA, KATRIN ANNE GABIS
11848 CABALIDA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BALWIT
11849 CABALIT, JANE BAYRON
11850 CABALLA, CLAUDETTE GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 239 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CABALLA, JESSA JOY SALUPAN
11852 CABALLAS, BIKKI MAE RUIZ
11853 CABALLAS, MARY JOY GARCIA
11854 CABALLEGAN, HENLY LUZ DORADO
11855 CABALLERO, BRYL DOVIC MANLOLOYO
11856 CABALLERO, CAREYL TANALIGA
11857 CABALLERO, CATHERINE PERAL
11858 CABALLERO, CHRISTIE MELOVIC MARTINEZ
11859 CABALLERO, CYRUS VILLONO
11860 CABALLERO, DANICA DINEROS
11861 CABALLERO, DOREEN BELLE PANTOJA
11862 CABALLERO, EAROS MIKE ERANA
11863 CABALLERO, JASFER CHIVA
11864 CABALLERO, JIMUEL CALIZO
11865 CABALLERO, JOMARI ALDEZA
11866 CABALLERO, JONEL CORTES
11867 CABALLERO, JONNA MAE PATAGNAN
11868 CABALLERO, JUVY ANNE MARINAY
11869 CABALLERO, KAYRAINE MAE EDILLOR
11870 CABALLERO, MARILOU BANABANA
11871 CABALLERO, MARLYN BASALO
11872 CABALLERO, MARY JANE FABULAR
11873 CABALLERO, MARYJANE ROMERO
11874 CABALLERO, MICHELLE AGUILA
11875 CABALLERO, NORIEL RECOPELACION
11876 CABALLERO, NORLYN NESPEROS
11877 CABALLERO, NOVELYN TABULONG
11878 CABALLERO, PAULINE MAE SAMONTE
11879 CABALLERO, RANDY REYES
11880 CABALLERO, RAQUEL MAE BAYARCAL
11881 CABALLERO, REBECCA SAGRANADA
11882 CABALLERO, RHEA MAE TIMAMAO
11883 CABALLERO, SALLY TAPANG
11884 CABALLES, CHARMAINE JOY PAL
11885 CABALLES, FRIA MAE PANGALAO
11886 CABALLES, GLENN ANTHONY SEGADOR
11887 CABALLES, JENNIFER PIALA
11888 CABALLES, MARIA KAREN CIMENI
11889 CABALLES, MARY JOYCE SINAJON
11890 CABALLES, MEALYN PIALA
11891 CABALLES, VIANCA JOIE CABALLERO
11892 CABALO, LARA MAE DARAN
11893 CABALO, RICO ABUGHO
11894 CABALONA, JERRYWIN ARIOLA
11895 CABALQUINTO, AGNES MORANO
11896 CABALQUINTO, CITADEL NEMO
11897 CABALQUINTO, CLARISSA MADERA
11898 CABALQUINTO, IRISH JANE ZAMORA
11899 CABALQUINTO, JOAN RAGAAS
11900 CABALQUINTO, KAYSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 240 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CABALQUINTO, MARY GRACE SAMBO
11902 CABALQUINTO, MICHELLE BACALANDO
11903 CABALQUINTO, MONICA IRAULA
11904 CABALSA, ANGELICA NICOLE ANNE BRITANIA
11905 CABALSA, JAN VINCENT EDWIN BRITANIA
11906 CABALSE, CLIFFORD TEVES
11907 CABALTEA, IRIS JOY REFORBA
11908 CABALTEA, MIKE BENSON ESPERA
11909 CABALTEJA, KAREN KATE SANTOS
11910 CABALTERA, BRIAN DIOLA
11911 CABALTERA, JAVE CAROLINE ABADILLA
11912 CABALTERA, JEZZA MAE REGONDOLA
11913 CABALTERA, NIKKI MAE PRINCESS SERMONA
11914 CABALTERA, NOEL NELAYAN
11915 CABALTERA, RANDELL GANUELAS
11916 CABALTICA, JHUBERT PRIEL DIEGO
11917 CABALTICAN, ELAINE JOY AGCAOILI
11918 CABALUM, DINA PANSOY
11919 CABALUNA, GELLI OMANDAC
11920 CABALUNA, JANICE MARCOJOS
11921 CABALUNA, KIM CAMILLE BELZA
11922 CABALUNA, MARY JOY CASITAY
11923 CABALUNA, MYLIEN LAGRIMAS
11924 CABAMUNGAN, MARIEL CABACUNGAN
11925 CABAN, REMY JOY DE GUZMAN
11926 CABANA, JACKIELYN BACSIN
11927 CABANACAN, KATRINA MABAJEN
11928 CABANAG, CHRISTOPHER ABILLAR
11929 CABANAG, JOY PAGNANAWON
11930 CABANAG, KRISTINE MAE BOCLES
11931 CABANAG, MARJORY MALLARI
11932 CABANALAN, JESSA SIROY
11933 CABANATAN, WELSON VELARDE
11934 CABANAY, SWEETHEART SARABILLO
11935 CABANAYAN, WARLYN MIANO
11936 CABANBAN, EXCELSUS DEO LUCIANO
11937 CABANBAN, MA LIZADEL DUCUSIN
11938 CABANBAN, MICHAEL VINCENT DAZON
11939 CABANDAY, GUEIA ESTIANDAN
11940 CABANERO, MA BASILYN DELUTE
11941 CABANES, CLEFFORD MAMITES
11942 CABANG, JOARMINA SHIEKA
11943 CABANG, MICHEL MAE ZASPA
11944 CABANGAHAN, SHIERRA MARIE TORRES
11945 CABANGAN, JESSIE ANN BALMACEDA
11946 CABANGBANG, MARISSA NILO
11947 CABANGCA, EVONY BORJA
11948 CABANGDI, REYNETTE ANTONIO
11949 CABANGGANGAN, ALBERT OCASLA
11950 CABANGGANGAN, MARIVIC SABLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 241 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CABANGIL, KATRINA ANDRINO
11952 CABANGISAN, LORIBEE ANN TOMI-AS
11953 CABANGLAN, KEINSLEY ATENDIDO
11954 CABANGON, DAN ISRAEL DUAY
11955 CABANGON, FRANCES REXIE JOY BONILLA
11956 CABANGON, JEMALYN ANTONIA
11957 CABANGON, KRISTINE BACSA
11958 CABANGON, NERISSA AVILES
11959 CABANIG, LORELENE GUANTIA
11960 CABANIG, MA LUISA DUNGHAYAN
11961 CABANILLA, GIANINA ANGELA CELINE OKOL
11962 CABANILLA, JUDY ANN CABABAT
11963 CABANILLA, MIRASOL PEREZ
11964 CABANILLA, RYAN ROSARIO
11965 CABANILLA, SUNDAY CABANILLA
11966 CABANILLAS, KRISTEL JANE BAGTINDON
11967 CABANIT, MARJORIE ABAPO
11968 CABANLIT, LAWREIN ANNE HERNANDEZ
11969 CABANOG, MARY JOY TOROBA
11970 CABANOS, CHRISTINE MAE GIL
11971 CABANSAG, ANTONETTE ABANTO
11972 CABANSAG, CARRENE BARTOLIN
11973 CABANSAG, CHERRY APAREJIOLA
11974 CABANSAG, CHRISTINE LUBAY
11975 CABANSAG, JACKILYN SALAS
11976 CABANSAG, MARK JOHN BERMACHEA
11977 CABANSAG, REGINA MAE BERMEJO
11978 CABANTAC, ELJOHN OMANDAM
11979 CABANTAC, MARY ANN SONGCO
11980 CABANTAC, MAY VIDANIA
11981 CABANTAO, DINAH GRACE LOAY
11982 CABANTE, CHARRY ARGUILLON
11983 CABANTING, FRANCIS DAVE PEREZ
11984 CABANTING, YVES KIM CASIDO
11985 CABANTOG, JOYCE ANN RESURRECCION
11986 CABANTOG, REZZA MAY ESTERON
11987 CABANTOG, RONNIE JAY TANALLON
11988 CABANTUG, MERFE DALUBATAN
11989 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS FERMINA TAMBULAZA
11990 CABANUANG, REA CENTENAJE
11991 CABAO-CABA O, AMELYN FRANCISCO
11992 CABARAL, JADE ANN LUCERO
11993 CABARAL, MYLENE JANE TRONIADO
11994 CABARDO, CARL EMIL FERRER
11995 CABARDO, CARMEL MAMITES
11996 CABARDO, CHRISTOPHER ENOJADO
11997 CABARDO, CINDY ALCONTIN
11998 CABARDO, JUBILEE CANJA
11999 CABARDO, SHIELA JEAN OPONG
12000 CABARLES, AIRESH CAGUICLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 242 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CABARLES, ANGELIE CACHO
12002 CABARLES, GODELY ANN DUMARAN
12003 CABARLES, KENNETH PELAEZ
12004 CABARLES, KHRISTINE MAE MARCELO
12005 CABARLES, LORRAINE CALOQUIM
12006 CABARLES, MIAMAE LABAN
12007 CABARO, NHORE PANONDIONGAN
12008 CABARON, RANDY ANDING
12009 CABARON, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANES
12010 CABARRUBIAS, ARGELIE MUSICA
12011 CABARRUBIAS, RAWSIENNA VILLANUEVA
12012 CABARUBIAS, DONNA JEAN PROBITSADO
12013 CABASAG, CHELLE DEE EBAO
12014 CABASAG, LACEDA LAYAN
12015 CABASAG, MARIA BENJIE ANN MUTIA
12016 CABASAG, MELVIN RECAMARA
12017 CABASAG, RUBIE MAGDULA
12018 CABASAG, VINCENT CABANA
12019 CABASAGAN, JENNY ROSE AMORIN
12020 CABASAN, ANGELO RETUERMA
12021 CABASAN, EDEN MANITO
12022 CABASAN, JOVELYN IBALLA
12023 CABASAN, MA IZABEL TABANG
12024 CABASE, LORIE ANN BARBECHO
12025 CABASE, LOVELYN CASALE
12026 CABASE, NOREEN MAY NOVILLA
12027 CABASE, ZCHARINA REMITAR
12028 CABASES, RUFA MAE DALINO
12029 CABASINGAN, QUENNIE QUILICOL
12030 CABASIS, MARY GRACE PANDALAN
12031 CABATAN, FLOR-AMADO JR FERRER
12032 CABATAÑA, ABEGAIL MONSANTO
12033 CABATAÑA, EVAN JAKE
12034 CABATAÑA, LEZEIL BERNAL
12035 CABATE, ROLLY PADUGA
12036 CABATE, WILLY BANDORIAO
12037 CABATIC, HAZEL JOY DE GUZMAN
12038 CABATIC, JAMAICA PLOPENIO
12039 CABATIC, SENIA ROSE POSADA
12040 CABATINGAN, JENNIFER MANLUNAS
12041 CABATINGAN, JOVELYN PARADERO
12042 CABATINGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BALILI
12043 CABATINGAN, ROXANNE CASTILLO
12044 CABATON, MARRY QUEEN BIBLIOTICA
12045 CABATU-AN, MA SALVACION YODICO
12046 CABATUAN, FERGIE BUGTO
12047 CABATUAN, GEANNISA DABLO
12048 CABATUAN, JANELY CALAMBO
12049 CABATUAN, SARAH JANE ANG
12050 CABAUATAN, AURIE ROSS ATOLBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 243 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CABAY, ANNILYN ABELLA
12052 CABAY, APPLE JOY MACLI-ING
12053 CABAYA, HAZEL PINTO
12054 CABAYA, JONATHAN CABRERA
12055 CABAYA, LEO CALAMBRO
12056 CABAYACRUZ, ALLEN PAUNON
12057 CABAYACRUZ, JEANETTE DEL ROSARIO
12058 CABAYAO, JONATHAN JR LONGAKIT
12059 CABAYAO, KIESHA JOY TERANTE
12060 CABAÑA, JOMAR FACUN
12061 CABAÑAL, JAYBEL
12062 CABAÑAS, ARCHEL BONOTAN
12063 CABAÑAS, JECEL NANEA
12064 CABAÑAS, JERENE JOY LORENZANA
12065 CABAÑERO, FREZIE III CORTES
12066 CABAÑERO, MICHELL ANGGO
12067 CABAÑERO, VANESSA EBO
12068 CABAÑEROS, ILKA KATRINE VERANO
12069 CABAÑES, JEZREL OBRERO
12070 CABAÑOG, HEAVEN JAN LAVA
12071 CABAÑOG, LYNETTE VERANO
12072 CABBAB, DANIEL CARAUI
12073 CABBAB, JOHN CLIFFORD CALLUENG
12074 CABBAT, MICHAEL JOHN LOPEZ
12075 CABBAY, MARCILYN DOMINGO
12076 CABBIGAT, MELOWEEN TANGGANA
12077 CABBUAG, JUVYLINE DELOS SANTOS
12078 CABBUAG, SARAH IDRIS
12079 CABCA, CRIS ANN JOY CULANO
12080 CABE, JULIE GUASIL
12081 CABE, LADY CHARNELLE BARRON
12082 CABEBE, ERNALYN MEGDI
12083 CABEBE, JASMIN TABANGAY
12084 CABEBE, VINCENT PAUL TORREMORO
12085 CABEJE, GERMELYN SALINAS
12086 CABELIN, JALLICA CELIA ADONA
12087 CABELLERO, EDMUND DUERO
12088 CABELLO, MARIEL ALCARAZ
12089 CABELLO, NHORIES GUSI
12090 CABELLO, TZIETEL BERRY NUÑEZ
12091 CABELTIS, RIZA NIEZ
12092 CABER, JEROLYN SALVADOR
12093 CABER, MARY JILL SUMIGUIN
12094 CABEROS, ERMILYN MASENDO
12095 CABEROY, MECHELE ARIETA
12096 CABERTE, ASOR-CHED FIEL
12097 CABERTE, JANELYN LONARIO
12098 CABERTE, LIBERTY CABAHUG
12099 CABERTE, REZIL MAE BARAN
12100 CABERTE, RUELA SUZAINE NARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 244 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CABERTO, ELMER JR CERBO
12102 CABERTO, RIZZA SARMIENTO
12103 CABERTO, SHEILA MARIE CABILADAS
12104 CABESAS, ERISSE MARIE
12105 CABESERANO, MARIAN VISTAL
12106 CABEZA, ROBERT KIM MAARAB
12107 CABEZAS, MARY ANN SOTELO
12108 CABFENG, VERONE FARAO-ED
12109 CABIA-AN, NIKKA JOY PIPO
12110 CABIAL, MICHAEL
12111 CABIAO, ROEL VILLO
12112 CABIARA, ROMELYN CAÑETE
12113 CABIBIL, KEITH MICHAEL CANDRALO
12114 CABICUNGAN, JOHN MARK ANTONIO
12115 CABIDES, ANGELINE SIERVO
12116 CABIDIG, YONJIE CAÑA
12117 CABIDO, HANNA JEANNE PASTER
12118 CABIDO, JANNINE AUBREY PIEZAS
12119 CABIDO, MARK PAUL FONTANAR
12120 CABIE, ANGELICA CORDOVA
12121 CABIG, ELYNN MICAH ANAHAW
12122 CABIG, MANUEL III TUQUIB
12123 CABIG, NETOS MONTIMOR
12124 CABIGAS, DARLENE LAUREL
12125 CABIGAS, LAILANIE HADIOLA
12126 CABIGAS, LIDAMAE LACUBTAN
12127 CABIGAS, ROMY QUIÑONES
12128 CABIGAT, RHEA JOY MAURICIO
12129 CABIGAYAN, JEAH MAE OCENAR
12130 CABIGAYAN, JESSIE RAFALES
12131 CABIGAYAN, RYAN CHRISTIAN POLONIA
12132 CABIGON, JULIE ANN MEDURA
12133 CABIGONDA, JACKELYN CAJEBEN
12134 CABIGQUEZ, KESHAMERL DEMOL
12135 CABIGTING, LORENA RABE
12136 CABIGUEN, AYEN FABRIGAS
12137 CABIJE, CARL RENZO ACOMPAÑADO
12138 CABIJE, GINALYN MAGHANOY
12139 CABIJE, JAYVEE TURA
12140 CABIL, RAMIL GARCIA
12141 CABIL, REGINE RUAYA
12142 CABILAN, ARCHIE SINADJAN
12143 CABILAN, JENETH NIEGAS
12144 CABILAN, JOAN MARIE NIEGAS
12145 CABILAO, CARL BERDIJO
12146 CABILAO, INOCENTES JR GO
12147 CABILAO, JEO ROCEL RABOY
12148 CABILDO, DAPHNEE JOSE
12149 CABILDO, JOHN CLINT PANCHO
12150 CABILDO, MARICEL CARALDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 245 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CABILDO, MAYCO ESTIMAR
12152 CABILDO, RICHELL DUCA
12153 CABILES, CRISTINE MARY TRAZONA
12154 CABILES, JANNO REAL
12155 CABILES, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN
12156 CABILES, LARISSA DESIREE ABREA
12157 CABILES, MA GLEADIN DORIAS
12158 CABILIC, GLADYS SOLAÑA
12159 CABILIN, DON DAVID BALLADARES
12160 CABILIN, HENOMARVE MENDOZA
12161 CABILIN, MICHAEL RONDON
12162 CABILIN, ROXANNE
12163 CABILING, MA FE FRANCISCO
12164 CABILLAN, SHIELA MAY BATIQUIN
12165 CABILLAN, SYRINE CEBUANO
12166 CABILLAN, VANEZA LEPASANA
12167 CABILLETE, LORDJIM BALANSAG
12168 CABILLO, ANGELICA UMANDAP
12169 CABILLO, MARIGOLD DELA CERNA
12170 CABILLO, SHARINE LUCAS
12171 CABILLON, EMELY DALEON
12172 CABILLON, JOELLA ROSE SANTOS
12173 CABILO, JOHARA CABILO
12174 CABILTES, JOHN SANDRO ZAMORA
12175 CABILTES, LYSSA NIEMES
12176 CABILTO, OPAL ANTONA
12177 CABINALAN, LARA JANE ALEGRO
12178 CABINGAN, AILEEN BUSAING
12179 CABINGAN, KIM MAREGMEN
12180 CABINGAO, RENZ ANGELO POLANA
12181 CABINGATAN, RAE-ANN ATILLO
12182 CABINIAN, MERYLL JOYCE CAYETANO
12183 CABINO, EDEN MARIE MONTAÑO
12184 CABINONG, MARK JOSEPH ALVEZ
12185 CABINTE, MICHELL QUIROY
12186 CABINTOY, MONALIZA TAÑO
12187 CABIOC, MA ALBIE LUANGCO
12188 CABIOS, DARREN INDENCIA
12189 CABIOS, JE ANNE INDAB
12190 CABIOS, JUDISAH MARIE GARCENIEGO
12191 CABISADA, ADONIS MIRANDA
12192 CABISADA, IRISH MONGCAL
12193 CABISARES, JESSICA DIZA
12194 CABISON, PATRICIA GUILLERMO
12195 CABISON, ROCHELLE ESCALA
12196 CABLAY, ANGELICA CAPILI
12197 CABLAYAN, JOYCE DARYLXEN BAGAYAS
12198 CABLINDA, FAITH SENARILLOS
12199 CABLING, JOHN EDWARD MAHINAY
12200 CABO, VANRIEL GULTIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 246 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CABOG, IRENE FERNANDEZ
12202 CABONCE, GUENDELYN LAVIÑA
12203 CABONG, MARIA RIZZALYN DIOLOLA
12204 CABONILAS, CYRIL OPURA
12205 CABORDA, ENGELINE BONGCARAS
12206 CABORNAY, CELIA BUSTAMANTE
12207 CABORNAY, RACHELLE TORRENO
12208 CABOS, RONALYN EVANGELISTA
12209 CABOT, ARTH VIRGIL PAÑALES
12210 CABOTAGE, EFREN BALLESTEROS
12211 CABOTAJE, JULIUS CABAYA
12212 CABOTAJE, SHYNE IRISH NATIVIDAD
12213 CABRADILLA, GRACE ANN REBLANDO
12214 CABRADILLA, MYRA FRANCES GINGAYAN
12215 CABRAL, CONNIE SALTARIN
12216 CABRAL, FRANCESCA MARIE TRIÑANES
12217 CABRAL, KERRY PAN
12218 CABRAL, MA LORAINE CATAPANG
12219 CABRAL, MANILYN REFORADA
12220 CABRAL, RIZALINA LORENZO
12221 CABRALES, JEUH BACSAL
12222 CABRALES, SONNY LABONITE
12223 CABRAS, AILYN GRACE PANDAYON
12224 CABRAS, JOJO LUZ
12225 CABREJAS, ANALIZA VILLAJOS
12226 CABREJAS, JOHN VINCENT CULALA
12227 CABRERA, ALYSSA JANE BAGAYAS
12228 CABRERA, BEVERLY MAE MARSAMOLO
12229 CABRERA, CHARIS IVIE DE LAS ALAS
12230 CABRERA, CHYLZY TABORADA
12231 CABRERA, CLAUDYN VALENCIA
12232 CABRERA, CZARINA SARAH DE GUZMAN
12233 CABRERA, DAISY JEAN CAGBABANUA
12234 CABRERA, DANICA LAGARNIA
12235 CABRERA, FLORABEL PANILAGAN
12236 CABRERA, GRACELE ATIENZA
12237 CABRERA, JAIMILYN BARCENAS
12238 CABRERA, JAMIL BOGNOT
12239 CABRERA, JASMIN FAYE GALANDE
12240 CABRERA, JAYPEE SILVESTRE
12241 CABRERA, JEANNELYN RODRIGUEZ
12242 CABRERA, JEREH MIE SAWIT
12243 CABRERA, JHIRO VISTA
12244 CABRERA, JOHN VINCENT ALAO
12245 CABRERA, JOSHUA ANULAR
12246 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE ROBELO
12247 CABRERA, LEA FATIMA PORTA
12248 CABRERA, MA GRACE SANORIA
12249 CABRERA, MARIA FE VALERIANO
12250 CABRERA, MARIA THERESA PADUAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 247 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CABRERA, MARK ANGELO REBADULLA
12252 CABRERA, MARUJA FERRER
12253 CABRERA, MARY GRACE ECOY
12254 CABRERA, MARY MICOLE BOLINQUIT
12255 CABRERA, MELANIE MABULAY
12256 CABRERA, MELODY ANNE REGIS
12257 CABRERA, MIAH CHRISTINE CAMILO
12258 CABRERA, PRECY MAE CABALLEDA
12259 CABRERA, RAMILYN MAE CONDECIDO
12260 CABRERA, REJOICE BAIDIANGO
12261 CABRERA, RIZZA RENOMERON
12262 CABRERA, ROMEL JOHN MEJIA
12263 CABRERA, ROSAJENNE MERCADO
12264 CABRERA, SHAINA MAE LAWAS
12265 CABRERA, SHEENA GOLDAMAIRE BANATAO
12266 CABRERA, SHEILA MAE ACOSTA
12267 CABRERA, SHERYL ENCIO
12268 CABRERA, VINCE HARVEY ALUNAN
12269 CABRERA, VINCENT SORIANO
12270 CABREROS, CRISTINA CALIHAT
12271 CABREROS, DHEMER PERU
12272 CABREROS, JOHNSIE GABOL
12273 CABREROS, JUDY ANN BASAY
12274 CABREROS, SHYDLE SHANE RACILES
12275 CABRESOS, RYAN JAY LASMARIAS
12276 CABRIA, LORNA SISTER
12277 CABRIA, MAY CAÑA
12278 CABRIAS, ATHALIAH EASTER DE LOS SANTOS
12279 CABRIGAS, CINDY ROSE JABONETE
12280 CABRIGAS, EZEKIEL CINCO
12281 CABRIGAS, JOSHUA YAUDER
12282 CABRIJAS, SETH BRYAN MERCADO
12283 CABRILLAS, MARIA CELIA MELLO
12284 CABRILLAS, POLGEN ARAZA
12285 CABRILLOS, AMY LOU CABRILLOS
12286 CABRILLOS, JAKE CLYDE SOLON
12287 CABRILLOS, LESLIE GUIANG
12288 CABRILLOS, MARIE CRIS RIZALDO
12289 CABRITO, SARAH LABBAO
12290 CABROBIAS, FEACHES PEARL MARTE
12291 CABUAG, DOMINIC QUINTO
12292 CABUAL, JOHNREY PALMESA
12293 CABUAL, LADY LOU PALAGTIW
12294 CABUAL, RHE-ANN GICANGAO
12295 CABUANG, JOCELYN CAGUIOA
12296 CABUBAS, JENELYN GARCIA
12297 CABUCOS, ANALIZA ABUCADOR
12298 CABUDBUD, PRECILLA SARAJENA
12299 CABUDOL, ALONA ABORDO
12300 CABUDOL, CHERIEVILLE CLAVERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 248 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CABUDOL, DARRELL LUCAGBO
12302 CABUENA, JEFFY BOY ACHA
12303 CABUEÑAS, SIMEON QUILAPIO
12304 CABUEÑOS, EVALYN FABULA
12305 CABUG, CHARNING JOY OLLOS
12306 CABUG, CRISTAL JOY SALAZAR
12307 CABUG, JESSICA PACHECO
12308 CABUG-OS, ANNALYN CANCERAN
12309 CABUGAO, SHERVIN COBICO
12310 CABUGATAN, ALBANIE MANABILANG
12311 CABUGATAN, SITTIE RAHATA NORFATIMA MACABALANG
12312 CABUGAWAN, GLENDA BALATAY
12313 CABUGNASON, AIZA SAYLANON
12314 CABUGNASON, HANNAH EUNICE CAWIGAN
12315 CABUGNASON, VERGIE ALETUDIO
12316 CABUGOS, ARDEN CAYANAN
12317 CABUGSA, JOCELYN MARQUEZ
12318 CABUGUANG, RYAN ESCURIDO
12319 CABUGUASON, ELISHA MAE MANALO
12320 CABUGUASON, JOHARA BOSICO
12321 CABUHAL, ANGELO CEPILLO
12322 CABUHAL, LIZA CLEOFE
12323 CABUHAT, CLARK OWEN JIMERA
12324 CABUHAT, MARIANE CHARLOTTE PENAFIEL
12325 CABUHAT, PRINCESS CUSTODIO
12326 CABUHAT, RANIEL ROSE OLIVEROS
12327 CABULAO, HELEN GRACE MADARCOS
12328 CABULAO, LORD LOUIEL ORAPA
12329 CABULAY, LINDY LOU EDROLIN
12330 CABULLOS, CHARLENE ELISSE BUENO
12331 CABULONG, ADRIAN OCTAVIO
12332 CABULONG, JOEBERT GABOTERO
12333 CABUNGAN, ADONIS MEJIA
12334 CABUNGCAG, CHENERIZA GANDONG
12335 CABUNGCAL, KIM NICOLE ALAMILLO
12336 CABUNILAS, CERA MAE JUMAWID
12337 CABUNOC, JESSA CABAÑERO
12338 CABUNYAG, KRIS ANN PILIIN
12339 CABUQUID, JEROLD DASO
12340 CABUQUIN, JULIE MAE BACALANDO
12341 CABUQUIT, MAE FLOR OGANIA
12342 CABURAL, RIZA MAE QUIÑONES
12343 CABURNAY, MARIA MARGARETH MAGLINTE
12344 CABURNAY, VERNALYN ROTONI
12345 CABUS, BENMAR FLORES
12346 CABUS, RYAN CALPITO
12347 CABUS, SUSANO ARCAY
12348 CABUSAO, AIRESH JANE OLAIVAR
12349 CABUSAO, LADY ANGELIA JAVIER
12350 CABUSAO, MARIELLA OCZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 249 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CABUSAS, CRISTINE JANE CABRILLOS
12352 CABUSAS, GLADYS VILLANUEVA
12353 CABUSBUSAN, JAYA AUBREY GANZON
12354 CABUSO, DANICA
12355 CABUSO, IVY KRISTINE CONCHA
12356 CABUSOG, EZEQUILA AMON
12357 CABUSOG, KEMMA MALABO
12358 CABUSORA, ELEONOR KITANE
12359 CABUSORA, MICHELLE LACE
12360 CABUTAJE, LANCE JASPER MARAVE
12361 CABUTE, JEANETTE ANNE HABLADO
12362 CABUTIN, ROSALINDA ASIL
12363 CABUYA, RHEAGEAN LOPEZ
12364 CABUYADAO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
12365 CABUYADAO, JEMAEMA COCOS
12366 CABUYAO, CRYSTAL JOY VILLARAZO
12367 CABUYOC, MINERVA BRIZ
12368 CACABELOS, JONATHAN PIGAO
12369 CACACHA, GLENDA EVIDENTE
12370 CACAL, DOMINADOR JR ESTRADA
12371 CACAL, JOVELYN MAGPAYO
12372 CACAL, MIKAH ELAINE ABRIGO
12373 CACANINDIN, EDITH DOMINGO
12374 CACAO, JESSERIN AALA
12375 CACAS, CHRISTINE JANE SONCUAN
12376 CACAS, NIKKI JIREH RIVERA
12377 CACATIAN, ANDREW NICHOLAS CRISTOBAL
12378 CACATIAN, ARNEL JR CASIL
12379 CACATIAN, JESSA BANO
12380 CACATIAN, LENY NARAG
12381 CACATIAN, MERIAM GRACE GALUPO
12382 CACAYAN, SONIA LOPEZ
12383 CACAYURIN, ANGELYN NAVA
12384 CACAYURIN, VEMBERLY ZAMORA
12385 CACDAC, JORGE JR CARMELOTES
12386 CACERES, BRAYAN ELIGIO
12387 CACERES, JAMES TABERDO
12388 CACERES, MARIZ ZAMORA
12389 CACERES, QUINNEE ACUÑA
12390 CACHA, PRINCESS ZAIRA REY
12391 CACHERO, ALYSSA MYCA LECCIONES
12392 CACHERO, GERALDINE SENARILLOS
12393 CACHERO, GLORIA ALMARIO
12394 CACHERO, MARVY EXCELSIS HULLANA
12395 CACHILA, NARELLJUN GELIG
12396 CACHIN, CEFRAIN BORBON
12397 CACHO, AUBREY ANN ATIWAG
12398 CACHO, JULIUS LABANEN
12399 CACHO, KRIZZA RIO VILLANUEVA
12400 CACHO, MAREVIC ALMASA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 250 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CACHO, MELANIE APIL
12402 CACHO, NANCY JAINAR
12403 CACHO, SHEILA MAE CAMANGYAN
12404 CACHO, SHELLA MAE PATRON
12405 CACHO, SHERRY ANN DINO
12406 CACHO, VICTORIA MARTIN
12407 CACHOLA, ALEX JOHN ARNOLD ROSQUITA
12408 CACHUELA, JOAN MAUREN CASTILLO
12409 CACHUMBO, BENEDICT MANALO
12410 CACHUMBO, BERNARD JR MANALO
12411 CADA, AGNES RIMALOS
12412 CADA, AIZA ALDAY
12413 CADA, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
12414 CADA, DANNA PORTIA LABITIGAN
12415 CADA, MARY CHRISTINE AGUILAR
12416 CADABOS, CHARISSE TRESCIPUNA
12417 CADACIO, MARIVIC PEREZ
12418 CADAG, ALJUNE RUIZ
12419 CADAG, ANDREA LOIS TORRES
12420 CADAG, ANTHONY PAUL SAZON
12421 CADAG, ARMANDO PACION
12422 CADAG, CRISANTO LORENZANA
12423 CADAG, FAYE CLARISSE PAGLINAWAN
12424 CADAG, LAURENZ LORESTO
12425 CADAG, SEAN KEVIN MAGDAMIT
12426 CADAGAT, RONNIE JR CASIBUAL
12427 CADAGUE, FRANCIA URANZA
12428 CADAL, JAMAL MAGALUYAN
12429 CADALIG, MERVIN POL GURREA
12430 CADALIN, HONEY JOY YOLDAN
12431 CADALIN, MARY JOY ANJAO
12432 CADALMAN, EDELES BELLE
12433 CADALSO, GRACE QUIZEL
12434 CADALSO, JOSEPH MIKE SASAN
12435 CADALSO, WILMA ABUYABOR
12436 CADALZO, JAY AR SILLADA
12437 CADALZO, JHOSANNA CADALZO
12438 CADALZO, JOSEL ALSON
12439 CADAMPOG, CHRISTYL MAE NUNGAY
12440 CADANGIN, MONICA QUIRANTE
12441 CADANO, AARON JAMES AUSTRIA
12442 CADANO, JOHN ARIS ORTEGA
12443 CADANO, LEAH DOTADO
12444 CADAO, FRANCE NIÑO BARGOLA
12445 CADAP, DONNA MAE CALADO
12446 CADAPAN, CLARIS JOY DANGLE
12447 CADAPAN, MA CHRISTINE DURAN
12448 CADATE, MICHAEL MONDANGIS
12449 CADAVEDO, FEELROSS REDILLAS
12450 CADAVERO, EIVON TRAJE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 251 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CADAVID, DIANA NAGALES
12452 CADAVIDO, MERVIN INDANGAN
12453 CADAY, BERNADETH GUANZON
12454 CADAY, CRISLYN ABRAHAM
12455 CADAY, RAQUEL RANCES
12456 CADAY, TOMMY DAGENO
12457 CADAYDAY, JESEYL DAPIN
12458 CADAYDAY, RENATO JR JAYME
12459 CADAYONA, JONNAH CHERE WALES
12460 CADAYONA, LYRA FE BOQUE
12461 CADAYONA, MARJORIE DAQUIADO
12462 CADAYONG, MHAR PABRO
12463 CADELINIA, JUDITH DELFINO
12464 CADELINIA, MARIA SOLEDAD FRANCISCO
12465 CADELINO, MARIEL LLAGUNO
12466 CADELIÑA, CONCH AMATO
12467 CADELIÑA, JASON ALONTO
12468 CADELIÑA, MARILOU BUSANO
12469 CADELIÑA, MARY JON DIONISIO
12470 CADELIÑA, MICHELLE BALDOZA
12471 CADELIÑA, RAIAH GEM BLAZA
12472 CADELIÑA, SILVANE MARIE GOMEZ
12473 CADELIÑA, WILLIAM JR LILIAR
12474 CADENAS, MARLYN ALCOMENDRAS
12475 CADENAS, RAMON CAJES
12476 CADERAO, CHARLENE MAY GALIGAO
12477 CADERAO, JONATHAN BERGADO
12478 CADERAO, KAISER JOHN ALIB
12479 CADIANG, NOREEN FAYE MALLARI
12480 CADIAO, ALFREDO JR ELADIA
12481 CADIAO, ELMA ALFARO
12482 CADIAO, ILYN ALO
12483 CADIAO, RETCHILLO JR REGONDON
12484 CADIENTE, DERICK SAM CARIÑO
12485 CADIENTE, JENESSA GERALDO
12486 CADIENTE, MARINETH SIMANGAN
12487 CADIENTE, MARY MUNDELINE CADIMAS
12488 CADIENTE, NHELMAR MARCOS
12489 CADIENTE, RAYMUND CABUSOG
12490 CADIENTE, REYNALYN
12491 CADIGAL, LYXEN MANIGBAS
12492 CADIGOY, CAMELAH AÑOVER
12493 CADIL, ALFIE BOTUGAN
12494 CADILIG, ANNA ROSE GARIBAY
12495 CADINA, NORHAYNA TAGNIPIS
12496 CADINGPAL, DAISY TEÑOSO
12497 CADIOGAN, EDMOND POMEG-AS
12498 CADION, JAIRIZ EBRON
12499 CADIVIN, RENTHER JAY GARCIA
12500 CADIZ, DEOVER BACUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 252 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CADIZ, DIANNE WRITH
12502 CADIZ, JERROLD ACAB
12503 CADIZ, LOVELY JOY ASPERA
12504 CADIZ, MARIVIC CRISANTA MANTALA
12505 CADIZ, NATASHA KATE ABANES
12506 CADIZ, ROWENA PAMITTAN
12507 CADIZ, SHERRA EYNE BARDENAS
12508 CADLAON, CLARIZE ANNE RAGUIN
12509 CADO, MAICA AREVALO
12510 CADORES, JONNA SORIANO
12511 CADORNA, HAZEL PARILLA
12512 CADORNA, JUVELYN MAJAROCON
12513 CADORNA, LEAH LABAYOG
12514 CADORNA, LIZ GUTIB
12515 CADORNA, MARIDAN ANDRADA
12516 CADORNA, MARJORIE CALAPE
12517 CADORNA, SARAH MAE SALIBAY
12518 CADORNA, VALENTINA GAMILO
12519 CADORNA, VILMER AGUDONG
12520 CADOY, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ
12521 CADUA, JASPER WILZYD CAPARIÑO
12522 CADUA, JUNNEL CANTE
12523 CADUCOY, STEPHEN JOHN BORIBOR
12524 CADULONG, JACKY JAY COYOCA
12525 CADUNGO, NORSIE GRACE SUSANO
12526 CADUNGOG, JEIZL NAVA
12527 CADUNGOG, JENNY JOY GUARDIARIO
12528 CADUNGOG, NAOMI JOY ORCA
12529 CADUSALE, ALBERTO JR BUCLATIN
12530 CADUSALE, MARIANE LAURAINE PALTOUB
12531 CADUTDUT, RUBY VIDAD
12532 CADUYAC, ESTEFANIE AMPARO
12533 CAFE, GLEN BOSITO
12534 CAFE, IIA DAMILES
12535 CAFE, JACKIELYN REGUNDA
12536 CAFE, JOVIT ROYCE LABIANA
12537 CAFUGAUAN, EMERALD COCA
12538 CAFUGAUAN, SUNSHINE PETRE
12539 CAGA, ANABELLE PANIAMOGAN
12540 CAGA, PEDRO JR ALVARACEN
12541 CAGA-ANAN, APRIL MESSIAH GAMAO
12542 CAGA-ANAN, JEMALLEN CABASE
12543 CAGA-ANAN, JOAN MARIE RAOTRAOT
12544 CAGAANAN, JOHN PAOLO TAGACANAL
12545 CAGABHION, LYN MAMOLO
12546 CAGADAS, GENEROSE
12547 CAGADAS, JASMIN GAMINO
12548 CAGADAS, MARK JOSEPH CARIAGA
12549 CAGADAS, ROSE MAY BETONIO
12550 CAGADAS, THERESA MAE PACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 253 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CAGALAWAN, CHRISTELLE MARIE PASTOR
12552 CAGALAWAN, MARICEL AQUINO
12553 CAGALITAN, JUSTINE BABALCON
12554 CAGALITAN, LUCKY JANE PRINCESS PRANDAS
12555 CAGALPIN, CAROL SEBUC
12556 CAGAMPAN, ARMAN JHON ASLEY ALVAREZ
12557 CAGAMPANG, CHARMAINE JOY CABREZOS
12558 CAGAMPANG, CRIZ MARIANE MAGSALAY
12559 CAGAMPANG, EDISON ABOY
12560 CAGANDE, CYRLYN DALAPO
12561 CAGANDE, JOSE JR PEREZ
12562 CAGANG, ANGELIE ADAY
12563 CAGANG, CECILLE YPIL
12564 CAGANG, ELDON PINEDA
12565 CAGAOAN, MICHELLE PARAYNO
12566 CAGAPE, ALEJANDRO JR PANTALONE
12567 CAGAPE, JOCARL PADUA
12568 CAGAPE, MYRA CLAIRE OLACO
12569 CAGAPE, RUBELYN RECTO
12570 CAGARA, CARLIMAE BALLESTEROS
12571 CAGARA, MELANIE DELFIN
12572 CAGAS, ALMEDA DAGUDLO
12573 CAGAS, APRIL JOY JIMENEZ
12574 CAGAS, ARNOLD VISTAL
12575 CAGAS, CHAYDEE LEE SINGCAY
12576 CAGAS, CLEAR RECOMATA
12577 CAGAS, JAMILLE EBRAO
12578 CAGAT, RUBEN AMANTE
12579 CAGATA, CRISTO REY BUTALID
12580 CAGATA, FLOR JANE MINDORO
12581 CAGAY, JANICE ABELIS
12582 CAGAY, JESICA FLORES
12583 CAGAY, TERESA MIRANDA
12584 CAGAYAN, FATIMA CATALAN
12585 CAGBABANUA, SHIELA JENE TARUC
12586 CAGDAN, AILEEN NICA MALING
12587 CAGDAN, CHRISTY-TYRIN TONGDO
12588 CAGITLA, JUVY ANN BRAGA
12589 CAGNAAN, ALJHON NAGAS
12590 CAGO, NOVIE GRACE SUAN
12591 CAGO, RHEZA APUGAN
12592 CAGOL, EUGENIO III BENIGA
12593 CAGUETE, BLANCA CONTRERAS
12594 CAGUETE, CAMILLE DATINGALING
12595 CAGUETE, KRISTINE JOY AGBING
12596 CAGUIA, ELLA MACAHASA
12597 CAGUIAT, CATHERINE ARARAO
12598 CAGUIAT, LIEZL CUTCHON
12599 CAGUIBA, CHERIE LOUISSE LOPEZ
12600 CAGUIMBAL, DELILAH CAINAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 254 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CAGUIMBAL, KEZIA GECONCILLO
12602 CAGUIMBAY, BEV VALERIE CAPILARTA
12603 CAGUIMBAY, NONIEL LERIO
12604 CAGUING, MAYVIL ARBOLEDA
12605 CAGUINGIN, ELAINE ARAPAN
12606 CAGUIOA, JENIFFER ANNE RAPINAN
12607 CAGUIOA, JOSHUA JOYE ODON
12608 CAGUIOA, LESLIE GARCIA
12609 CAGUIOA, MARC ELLIS DE VERA
12610 CAGUIOA, RUBIE MAE SORIANO
12611 CAGUJAS, ELIZA VILLANUEVA
12612 CAGULA, MARIEMAR ARGUILLO
12613 CAGULANG, LOVELYMAE ADAPON
12614 CAGUMBAY, JUDY ANN ONGOS
12615 CAGUNTAS, CLARISSE PARALEJAS
12616 CAGUNTAS, JOHN BENNEDICK GARCIA
12617 CAGURANGAN, CAMILLE HERNANDEZ
12618 CAGURANGAN, JAY-R LANGCAY
12619 CAGURANGAN, JOHN MARK MORA
12620 CAGURUNGAN, JESUSA MALABAD
12621 CAGURUNGAN, LIEZL CABAN
12622 CAGURUNGAN, REAJELYN SAQUING
12623 CAGUYA, RHEALYN NOLLEDO
12624 CAHAROP, JEAN CHRISTINE BASADA
12625 CAHELES, LHANIE ROSE LOPEZ
12626 CAHIBAYBAYAN, RONALYN YAHOT
12627 CAHIG, JESSICA DAIROCAS
12628 CAHILIG, ALMIRA MERCULISIO
12629 CAHILIG, CHRISTIAN ELDON BAUTISTA
12630 CAHILIG, KIMBERLY SIÑEL
12631 CAHILIG, MICHELLE ILIGAN
12632 CAHILIG, SARAH JOY TRILLES
12633 CAHILLO, QUEENIE ANTOC
12634 CAHILOG, ARNEL PASCO
12635 CAHIMAT, MARINE ANDELA GORDULA
12636 CAHOY, ANGELICA ADEM
12637 CAHOY, JOYCE CAROL
12638 CAHOY, MARY JEAN AGRAVANTE
12639 CAHUGOM, JOYLYN RICOHERMOSO
12640 CAHULOGAN, ANNIE JEAN GUADAMOR
12641 CAHULOGAN, RENERIA PLANOS
12642 CAHUTAY, NESTOR JR LEGADA
12643 CAIDET, LEZILLE BALNEG
12644 CAIDOY, GENEVA
12645 CAIDOY, MA RECHELLE YABES
12646 CAIGA, EMELINE VILLORENTE
12647 CAIGOY, DAN JR SANTIAGO
12648 CAIGOY, JESICA CAS
12649 CAILAN, CARLA BOSQUE
12650 CAILAO, CYRILLE GAYNE LIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 255 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CAILAO, LOVELYN MAY ABELINDE
12652 CAILING, ROY RAYOS
12653 CAILLES, ZHAINA MARIA ENCALLADO
12654 CAIMOY, JOVIE PAIT
12655 CAIN, CINTHIA AMAR
12656 CAIN, CRISTIAN REGONIOS
12657 CAINAR, MARY GLENNE GADON
12658 CAINDOY, MELVIN NALUGON
12659 CAINGAT, APRIL CARREON
12660 CAINGCOY, GRACE ANNE SALIMBAGAT
12661 CAINGCOY, JOHN HERALD ECHANO
12662 CAINGLES, JHONRIE BESILLA
12663 CAINGLET, BHENN ANGELO PARNONCILLON
12664 CAINGLET, CAMILL PADILLA
12665 CAINGLET, CHIBA CAIRELL DARL BACHINICHA
12666 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER SITON
12667 CAINGLET, CRISTOPHER III SITON
12668 CAINGLET, JANARIE GRACE JAYSON
12669 CAINGLET, JOHNEDEL CASALEM
12670 CAINONG, MONALYN REGIS
12671 CAINOY, MARIA LEONESA ELLEVERA
12672 CAINOY, MARY BLYTE BARTE
12673 CAINOY, RODEL CANALITA
12674 CAIPANG, JODILYN CONDAO
12675 CAIPANG, JUDY ANN CONDAO
12676 CAIPANG, MARY ANN REYES
12677 CAIPANG, RINDELENE AMORA
12678 CAIRO, ANGELI NOYNAY
12679 CAIRO, ROSALIE GONEDA
12680 CAISIP, ANGILENE MIRANDA
12681 CAISIP, CHINKEE BENDO
12682 CAISIP, MARISSA CALIM
12683 CAISIP, MAYBELYN BAWAR
12684 CAITOM, SHEILA MAE MACLA
12685 CAIÑA, DEMALOU DEPENDI
12686 CAIÑA, JUDY ANN TABOSO
12687 CAIÑA, PETER HERMIDA
12688 CAJALA, KRISTEL MARICON HERNANDEZ
12689 CAJALNE, MYLA RAMIREZ
12690 CAJAN, OLIVER BORAC
12691 CAJANDAB, JOHN PAUL CASTILLO
12692 CAJANDAB, NOREN DIAZ
12693 CAJANDAB, SHEILA SERVANO
12694 CAJANDAB, STEVEN MANALO
12695 CAJANO, AGNES ANGELIE ANGCLA
12696 CAJARA, JEWEL BERTUMEN
12697 CAJAYON, ANGELIKA
12698 CAJAYON, MICHELLE AIME VILLAS
12699 CAJEDO, FAYE LIZA
12700 CAJEGAS, FRITZEL JANE ROSEMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 256 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CAJEGAS, KATHLEEN MARIE APITONG
12702 CAJEGAS, MARIA FE LUANG
12703 CAJENTA, RITCHIE BONGGO
12704 CAJES, JULIET AUXILLO
12705 CAJES, KRYSTEL MAE AUTIDA
12706 CAJES, LEONELEE ACOLBE
12707 CAJES, MARCELINO TAGUBA
12708 CAJES, NIKKI SORIA
12709 CAJILA, JELAURD MANGAO
12710 CAJILES, VANESSA GARCIA
12711 CAJILIG, HAZIEL GALLETO
12712 CAJILLA, JEMARIE CRIS TAPALLA
12713 CAJIPE, JOEMER LUMAGBAS
12714 CAJOBE, CAMILLE LADRINGAN
12715 CAJOCON, CELSA CAMPILAN
12716 CAJUDO, LOVELY IGAYA
12717 CAJULIS, JAZZREEL LOU FRANCISCO
12718 CAJURAO, JUDELLE VALERIO
12719 CAJURAO, LOVELY JOY LEGASPI
12720 CAJURAO, MARTIN NIKO PALOMA
12721 CAL, ERNA BIEN
12722 CAL, JERUENCE PAUL BAQUIRAN
12723 CAL, VAN MEJA SERRANO
12724 CAL-ES, GENEVIEVE DOMINGUEZ
12725 CALA-OR, RONEL GANGE
12726 CALABINES, ARDIE NARVAEZ
12727 CALABIO, RALPH CARLO DECIERDO
12728 CALABON, JAY BOY CAGAPE
12729 CALABRIA, AIREEN MOONG
12730 CALABRIA, JERALDEN CASTRO
12731 CALABRIA, MAPPLE JELYN BEJOY
12732 CALABRIA, TRISHIA MAE MARAVELES
12733 CALABROSO, JAYPEE ESTOCADO
12734 CALACALA, FLORIDEL PANGANGAAN
12735 CALACALA, LESTER SISON
12736 CALACAR, CLARK JAY TY
12737 CALACAT, GERMAN JR JAO
12738 CALACAT, JOY PEGAD
12739 CALADCAD, JACKELYN CASTILLANO
12740 CALADIAO, REAGAND BUSTILLO
12741 CALADMAN, JOVIE CAMPOID
12742 CALADO, ALAYSA MARIE CONSUELO
12743 CALAG, ANGELINE EGAR
12744 CALAGO, APRIL LOVE RUFINO
12745 CALAGO, DARNA TIHUK
12746 CALAGO, DIVINE ROSE GADOR
12747 CALAGO, GLYDELL PAMOR
12748 CALAGO, LYKA DELFINO
12749 CALAGO, MAY CRES MANSUETO
12750 CALAGO, NOVY MARIE DELOS REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 257 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CALAGOS, MARY ROSE OBAL
12752 CALAGOS, SARAH JANE BAYANO
12753 CALAGUAS, CARMELA SALVA
12754 CALAGUI, ARVI CALAD
12755 CALAGUI, GINA JOSEFA MARALLAG
12756 CALAGUI, HOWARD PAMITTAN
12757 CALAGUI, JONATHAN BINULUAN
12758 CALAGUI, JONNA MARCAIDA
12759 CALAGUI, LUZVIMINDA ALFONSO
12760 CALAGUI, TESSIE PARAGGUA
12761 CALAGUI, YVETTE SHARLENE LIM
12762 CALAGUING, EILYN MARIE CAISIO
12763 CALAGUING, HANNAH MAE REDOME
12764 CALAHATIAN, MARPHY BONG STA ANA
12765 CALAHI, MICKY ANN FERNANDEZ
12766 CALALANG, PHOEBE KATE NASAL
12767 CALALO, MERYLL SHINE DELA ROSA
12768 CALALO, RYAN JAY LUALHATI
12769 CALALUAN, JUVILINDA AMUL
12770 CALAM, NOURELLE MUROD
12771 CALAM, PAUL JOHN EBAL
12772 CALAMA-AN, AILEEN JAY POMARES
12773 CALAMA-AN, MA HEINA MAE OCTAVIANO
12774 CALAMANAN, MARIA JENICA GUANSING
12775 CALAMARE, GLORY JOY RABUSA
12776 CALAMASA, ROSDAN JALIMAO
12777 CALAMAYA, ABEGAIL RODRIGUEZ
12778 CALAMBA, MIZHIL PALER
12779 CALAMBA, PATRICK CALSEÑA
12780 CALAMBO, CHRISTINE JEAN DALUMPINES
12781 CALAMBO, HONEY FRECH ESTITA
12782 CALAMBRO, LUIJI QUIRING
12783 CALAMBRO, MARIEL CALIMPONG
12784 CALAMIGAN, RESA JANE CAMIROS
12785 CALAMIONG, JAMAICA VILLAFLORES
12786 CALAMOHOY, GRACE JOY SUIZO
12787 CALAMONTE, CHRISTINE JOY VILLAR
12788 CALANAO, IRISH JANE SORONGON
12789 CALANAS, DELASALE RUAYA
12790 CALANDRIA, ROCELLE DELA TORRE
12791 CALANGAN, ANNA DOMINIQUE PADRE JUAN
12792 CALANOG, KARLO VINCENT JOHN
12793 CALANSINGIN, JULIE ANN CALISANG
12794 CALANSINGIN, QUENA MARIE GARCIA
12795 CALAOAGAN, JHUREN TACLA
12796 CALAOD, NEL ROSE APOLINARIO
12797 CALAPAN, ROSALYN PADUGA
12798 CALAPATE, MIRA JOY BUTIONG
12799 CALAPATIA, JULIE ANNE CHAVEZ
12800 CALAPE, ANJELLYN DEIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 258 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CALAPIAO, DIANA JEAN PUMIG-AS
12802 CALAPIT, ANGEL CATAPANG
12803 CALAPIT, EUGENIO SONNY OCHOA
12804 CALAPIT, JINNY ROSE MINOR
12805 CALAPIT, MA VANESA FAYE BONSO
12806 CALAPIZ, LEOVILLE II BUNTAG
12807 CALARA, JOVANI DELA CRUZ
12808 CALARA, KRISHNA REYES
12809 CALARANAN, KRYSTAL UBALDO
12810 CALASAGSAG, JADE ANNE CALUMNO
12811 CALASAGSAG, VELIJOY CALUMNO
12812 CALASAN, JONATHAN LANCE SAMSON
12813 CALATA, LIEZEL RUIZ
12814 CALATA, ROSANNA QUEDDENG
12815 CALATAN, ANTONIO BANDAO
12816 CALATAO, EVA MAE SAGO
12817 CALATAO, JOEY LESTER TICO
12818 CALATAY, RENIER JIMENEZ
12819 CALAUAD, CHARLOTTE DOMINGUEZ
12820 CALAUNAN, ALLEN CRUZ
12821 CALAUOR, LYKA JOYCE GUANZON
12822 CALAUR, KAREN JIEANNE TADEO
12823 CALAUTIT, JEROME ADAOAG
12824 CALAWAG, ALECS KRISTIN BARDOS
12825 CALAWIGAN, LYNEN JOY CALAPATE
12826 CALAWOD, IZZA ERICKA ALCAZAREN
12827 CALAY, SHERLYN
12828 CALAYAG, ERIKA ANNE PIGAO
12829 CALAYAN, RAZIELYN LANGCAY
12830 CALAYO, CLAIRE LESLIE ENATE
12831 CALAYO, GELYN FUNELAS
12832 CALAYO, MIKEE DE TORRES
12833 CALBARIO, LORRAINE JOYCE CUABO
12834 CALBAYAR, EDMAR BAUTISTA
12835 CALBE, NOR-AYAH LUCMAN
12836 CALCAÑA, JULIE AILA FATAGANI
12837 CALCETAS, JOHN CAN MARK SALAZAR
12838 CALDEA, RODELYN ACEPCION
12839 CALDELERO, ANN DELA CRUZ
12840 CALDEO, IVY JANE JORDAN
12841 CALDEO, LIECEL INES
12842 CALDERON, ANNIE ERVAS
12843 CALDERON, AURELYNE BARTOLOME
12844 CALDERON, BARBIE CAPADNGAN
12845 CALDERON, BENEL CRUZ
12846 CALDERON, DAISY BALDERAMA
12847 CALDERON, ELIZAR LAMBERT CARDENAS
12848 CALDERON, JAMES STEPHEN JUAREZ
12849 CALDERON, JOHN PAUL MAGO
12850 CALDERON, LAURO JR REÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 259 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CALDERON, LORENA BAGALAYOS
12852 CALDERON, MARIA ALMA FRANCO
12853 CALDERON, MARIE GRACE BOMBANE
12854 CALDERON, MARILYN RAVINA
12855 CALDERON, MARY GINE JUMAWID
12856 CALDERON, MECHELLE DAGASDAS
12857 CALDERON, MELISSA DE VERA
12858 CALDERON, RENZ CHRISTIAN ALLANIGUE
12859 CALDERON, SALOME DIAZ
12860 CALDERON, VICTOR DOMINIC CUSI
12861 CALDINGON, SALVADOR JR LINGBAWAN
12862 CALDINO, RICHA BARTIANA
12863 CALDITO, ANGELEKA MAE DAMALERIO
12864 CALDOZA, ANGELICA SALUD
12865 CALEJA, DONNA CAPILI
12866 CALEM, MYRNALYN FERNANDO
12867 CALENDACION, MA FATIMA DE CASTRO
12868 CALENDATAS, MARIANE HONRALES
12869 CALERA, RALPH GREGOR VIDUYA
12870 CALERO, CATHELYN JAMIO
12871 CALERO, CLAIRE CABILLAN
12872 CALESA, TWINKLE FRANCISQUITE
12873 CALI, JALAISAH MALACO
12874 CALI, RAINESA MACARAMPAT
12875 CALIAGA, EDMER BALANDE
12876 CALIAGA, JELLY MALUMPONG
12877 CALIAO, ANA MAE PABUAYA
12878 CALIAO, DANICA OPHELLE MANABAT
12879 CALIAO, DEMAR
12880 CALIB-OG, MARIA FATIMA SARSOSA
12881 CALIBAYAN, SHARYL NAVARRO
12882 CALIBJO, CLANDESTINE MONTAÑO
12883 CALIBJO, MARCELO JR ORENCIO
12884 CALIBO, DAN MARK ALBAO
12885 CALIBO, FLORAMAE MAATA
12886 CALIBO, KIMBERLY TAGATA
12887 CALIBOSO, RENALYN NAPOLES
12888 CALIBUGAN, VIRGILY JAPAY
12889 CALICA, GLYDEL LIM
12890 CALICA, JAYLORD TORIO
12891 CALICA, LAURA ANTOLIN
12892 CALICDAN, AIKO CANIEDO
12893 CALICDAN, JEROME ROSARIO
12894 CALICDAN, JESSICA MAE CARLOS
12895 CALICDAN, KRISTINE JOYCE NOBLADO
12896 CALICDAN, MARIE GRACE BARICAUA
12897 CALICDAN, MON RICO ALFRED DAYAG
12898 CALID, MARGIE TEMPLA
12899 CALIDA, FAITH FLORES
12900 CALIDGUID, CHECKERRA CADAYONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 260 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CALIG-A, LESLEE ANN ORQUE
12902 CALIG-ONAN, JONNAH JEAN MAPANSA
12903 CALIGAN, MARY IVORY MANA-AY
12904 CALIGTAN, CHERRY COBSILEN
12905 CALIGUIRAN, JEANE TABOBUCA
12906 CALIGUIRAN, MARNELIE CURUGAN
12907 CALIGUIRAN, NOVIE BASILIO
12908 CALILET, JAYSON ALE
12909 CALILONG, RECHELLE CASTILLO
12910 CALILUNG, DONNA LIZA ZHAYNA PINEDA
12911 CALILUNG, JARED CHRISTOPHER DIMSON
12912 CALIM, AISAH SALIK
12913 CALIMAG, ELENOR TORRES
12914 CALIMAG, JOANNA MARIE AGCAOILI
12915 CALIMAG, KRIZZA MAE ABOGADO
12916 CALIMAG, LOVELISA BINARAO
12917 CALIMAG, MARK NATHANIEL MAGARU
12918 CALIMAG, NIKKA AGUSTIN
12919 CALIMBAHIN, BIANCA SANTOS
12920 CALIMBO, JANE VELASCO
12921 CALIMBO, MICHELLE PEDROSO
12922 CALIMBO, REAH VIVIENNE SORIA
12923 CALIMLIM, DARRYL OCAMPO
12924 CALIMLIM, LAIRRA ALYSSA LAGRIO
12925 CALIMPAY, ROSARIO NAVARRO
12926 CALIMPONG, CLARICE LUBGUBAN
12927 CALIMPONG, JEAN DE LA CRUZ
12928 CALIMPONG, MARY MAY DAGODOG
12929 CALIMPUSAN, ELLEN ARCALA
12930 CALIMPUSAN, NEZEL HANDAYAN
12931 CALIMUTAN, GERALD TOÑADA
12932 CALIMUTAN, GLENJOY NAVARRO
12933 CALIMUTAN, JOAN MILLETTE DEAPERA
12934 CALIMUTAN, RONALYN MILLONDAGA
12935 CALINA, ERICA JOY ORENCIA
12936 CALINA, JOHN MARC BALBAS
12937 CALINAGAN, ANGELA RAMALES
12938 CALINAO, LEO ABIERTAS
12939 CALINAYA, JARWIN BALDOS
12940 CALINDAS, MARIA JENNICA ARAQUIN
12941 CALING, ARJAY CRUZ
12942 CALING, RAYMOND ONGKENGCO
12943 CALING, REZA MAESTRE
12944 CALINGASAN, JUDETH BITUIN
12945 CALINGASAN, RIZA ROSALDO
12946 CALINGASAN, SHERWIN ABRIAM
12947 CALINGAYAN, GERALDINE MICHELLE ADUAN
12948 CALINGAYAN, MAUREEN ANANAYO
12949 CALINGGANGAN, RISMER ABUAN
12950 CALINGGANGAN, RONALD TIMPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 261 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CALINGO, EDEN MENDOZA
12952 CALINIAHAN, JESSA CULPA
12953 CALINISAN, JAMMIL MAGSINO
12954 CALIO, ARNITO JR SARDOMA
12955 CALION, JOHN PAUL BIGO
12956 CALIP, MERVIN CAPISTRANO
12957 CALIPA, ENGELYN MARIQUIT
12958 CALIPAY, JAYIAN PITALGO
12959 CALIPAYAN, ANNIE DELA CRUZ
12960 CALIPAYAN, CHRISTY RESA FERNANDEZ
12961 CALIPAYAN, VERLAINE PEACHY INGUITO
12962 CALIPCO, CLARENCE KEITH
12963 CALIPES, JESSA JURANES
12964 CALIPONDAN, CAMILLE ALCANTARA
12965 CALIPONG, ROUENA GOMEZ
12966 CALIPUSAN, JOSEFINA MANLAPUZ
12967 CALIS, KATHREYNA TULO
12968 CALIS, MARY NOVEE JEAN TORILLO
12969 CALISA, JESSA GARBO
12970 CALISA, NELSON JR DAVIS
12971 CALISAAN, MYLENE MIRA
12972 CALISANG, MARY JANE BALITA
12973 CALISING, RIAH MAPAN
12974 CALISO, JAYBOY GALANIDA
12975 CALISO, LEA GARCIA
12976 CALISO, MARIEL BONGHANOY
12977 CALISO, NOEL LORETO
12978 CALISO, NORVELEN PAUSAL
12979 CALISO, ROMEL JAVE MILES
12980 CALISTE, JONJE PEDRALVEZ
12981 CALIVA, NATHANIEL COLOSAGA
12982 CALIVO, CORINNE CASAÑARE
12983 CALIWAG, HELEN CARIÑO
12984 CALIWAN, STEVEN DREAMO ABRUGAR
12985 CALIXTRO, ARMALYN HABIBON
12986 CALIXTRO, CLERMAINE MARTINEZ
12987 CALIXTRO, JOHN ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
12988 CALIXTRO, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
12989 CALIZAR, DEVINE GRACE PALMA
12990 CALIZAR, NAOMI ANACIO
12991 CALIZO, CAELA VILLAFLORES
12992 CALIZO, JANE LOU MAE MALINAO
12993 CALIZO, JONAH CALUMPIT
12994 CALIZO, RIZA MAE DEIMOY
12995 CALLANG, LENIE MAE TUPONG
12996 CALLANGA, COLLENN HORTEL
12997 CALLANGAN, HAIDEEMAE DELGADO
12998 CALLANO, MARIA CORAZON GUANZON
12999 CALLANTA, ALANA CARYL
13000 CALLAO, FLORA MAE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 262 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CALLAR, KIMBERLY PROCHINA
13002 CALLE, ROSALIE ESTACION
13003 CALLE, THIMOTHY JOSEPH MARAÑON
13004 CALLEDO, ARGIE DELA TORRE
13005 CALLEDO, CHARLYN MAE CARAOA
13006 CALLEDO, JESSEVEL SABANAL
13007 CALLEGO, JENELYN BALUARTE
13008 CALLEJA, DANIELLA MAY PLACENTE
13009 CALLEJA, MARY GRACE CHRISTINE BERSOSA
13010 CALLEJA, MARY JOY AVILA
13011 CALLEJA, RUTH AGUIRRE
13012 CALLEJO, ANNABELLE MANIACUP
13013 CALLEJO, RICHELLE GREGORIO
13014 CALLEJO, RICHELLE MONTOYA
13015 CALLES, KRISTYL CABALLES
13016 CALLO, BUENASITO MAGNIFICO
13017 CALLO, JOSIE ALLUAG
13018 CALLO, ROSEMARIE JACOB
13019 CALLO, TRISHA BARCEBAL
13020 CALLOPE, JESELLE ANN RICAFORT
13021 CALLORA, CECILLE FILIPINAS
13022 CALLOS, AMELIA VALEZA
13023 CALLOS, CRISCEL MANCERA
13024 CALLOS, EDALEE HOPE CABAÑAS
13025 CALLOS, ROSALINDA CORONADO
13026 CALLOS, SHERLYN CABATINGAN
13027 CALLOSA, CARLOS HIJADA
13028 CALLOT, DIONA MARIE TA-AY
13029 CALLUENG, AUGUSTUS FRANCIS RAGON
13030 CALLUENG, DOMINIC JR GUZMAN
13031 CALLUENG, FAUSTINO MAGUSIB
13032 CALLUENG, FERDINAND TABBU
13033 CALLUENG, MARK ANTHONY TABAL
13034 CALLUENG, PAUL MC KHARNY PAULINO
13035 CALMA, ANGELICA MENDOZA
13036 CALMA, CHRISTIAN JOSHUA CABRERA
13037 CALMA, JUNIBEL
13038 CALMA, KRISTONE MAR MAÑAOL
13039 CALMA, LORAINE SALMASAN
13040 CALMA, MA DOLORES LIBADISOS
13041 CALMA, MA FIYA MANILLA BERNABE
13042 CALMA, NOIME
13043 CALMA, RUDEZA PAULINE ESTABILLO
13044 CALMA, SHAINA MAE LIGAY
13045 CALMATEO, JERICKSON ESPAÑOL
13046 CALMONA, RENALYN NAVARRO
13047 CALO, CARISSA GONZALES
13048 CALO, CRISLYN
13049 CALO, JEYSELLE ROSE DECHOSA
13050 CALO, MARK AUGUSTINE BALDOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 263 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 CALOING, MA TRECIA PADIGOS
13052 CALOLOT, JOHN MICHAEL VILLANUEVA
13053 CALONGE, DANIEL CARLOS LARIOZA
13054 CALONGE, ROSE AILYN PANELO
13055 CALONIA, VINCENT DIOLA
13056 CALONZO, BERNADETTE SALVADOR
13057 CALOPEZ, WINCELL ROSE EBCAS
13058 CALORA, ARIEL DEL MONTE
13059 CALOT, KIM AHMID NAMONCALE
13060 CALOYLOY, CHRISTIAN DUABE
13061 CALPA, JENNYLYN CACERES
13062 CALPITO, KAREN COLLADO
13063 CALPITO, LOREEN DAVE ALESTE
13064 CALSADO, JEAH BORATA
13065 CALSADO, RICHARD TAGACTAC
13066 CALSO, CLARE UBIAS
13067 CALUAG, ANGELA ROSE PUNZALAN
13068 CALUB, ARIELLE JEAN LABONETE
13069 CALUB, MHARIZ ABARINTOS
13070 CALUBAG, JUICY MIE MISPEROS
13071 CALUBAG, KAREN JOY GAYDA
13072 CALUBAQUIB, PRECIOUS TUBBAN
13073 CALUBAY, MERCY HADLOCON
13074 CALUCAG, RALPH PACIS
13075 CALUCIN, PRINCESS HERSHEY EVIZA
13076 CALUCIN, QUEEN LORNEX AÑER
13077 CALUD, JUSTIN MOISES CARIMAN
13078 CALUGAS, ALEEN GLENN PAMA
13079 CALUGAY, DONNA ROSE BUSTAMANTE
13080 CALUGAY, RODEL OPIALA
13081 CALUGAY, SARAH CORAZON AGUANTA
13082 CALUGTONG, RICA JEN DONATO
13083 CALUMAG, JARVIE ELIJER
13084 CALUMAG, JHEMARIE MAE ANNE BOLUS
13085 CALUMAG, RECHIE MONSALVE
13086 CALUMAYAN, AGNES SIGUID
13087 CALUMBA, EUGENE
13088 CALUMINGA, JOMAR DANGGA
13089 CALUMPAG, ANGELINE HOYLE
13090 CALUMPAG, JOHN MICHAEL INTALES
13091 CALUMPANG, BEATRIZ CRYSTAL LEQUISIA
13092 CALUMPANG, CHARISH GEN REMOLANO
13093 CALUMPANG, JONAH MAE ORTEGA
13094 CALUMPANG, JOSHUA AGUILAR
13095 CALUMPANG, PATRICIA MAE ALFAJARDO
13096 CALUMPIT, EDWIN JR DUMALAN
13097 CALUMPIT, NOWEL RAMOS
13098 CALUMPIT, ROXAN GALAPON
13099 CALUMPITA, DENISE STEPHANIE PARMISANO
13100 CALUNGSOD, JOHN CHRISTIAN DOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 264 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 CALUNIA, VANESSA GUTIERREZ
13102 CALUNOD, JOSEPHINE BATO
13103 CALUNOD, MARIAL ELLO
13104 CALUNOD, REUBEN JAMES MOJADO
13105 CALUNSAG, BLES JUMAWAN
13106 CALUNSAG, ELDE DECANO
13107 CALUNSAG, JAMES LLOYD BARTOLINI
13108 CALUNSAG, KRISTINE NAVARRO
13109 CALUPAS, ARLENE DERAIN
13110 CALUPIG, MARA JEAN BLEZA
13111 CALUPIG, RHONA REYES
13112 CALUPIT, LOTHA IRAULA
13113 CALURA, JOSHUA DE LA SERNA
13114 CALUSA, NIÑA ANN ABRIA
13115 CALUSCUSAN, ANGEL OPELARIO
13116 CALUSIN, SETH JAY MIRAS
13117 CALUSOR, RONA BUENO
13118 CALUSOR, SETH JOCO CARILLO
13119 CALUTEN, JOCELYN DANGLIPEN
13120 CALUTTUNG, ARIELLE HERNANDO
13121 CALUTTUNG, CHRISTELLE MAE CASTILLO
13122 CALUYA, DONNALYN KARLA REYES
13123 CALUYAN, ZEREN MARIEL MODA
13124 CALUYO, KEARZTIE THERESE CANOY
13125 CALUYONG, DAVE PETER SUPERAL
13126 CALUZA, JOLINA GARBIN
13127 CALVA, MICHAEL RYAN DORADO
13128 CALVADORES, APRIL ROSE CABANATAN
13129 CALVADORES, CLEAH MAE ELIZA TABILON
13130 CALVADORES, PAOLETTE CHAVEZ
13131 CALVADORES, PARIAN JADE
13132 CALVARA, LORELIE GARIANDO
13133 CALVARIDO, FRINCE MARK ETCHORE
13134 CALVARIO, APPLE JANE GAABON
13135 CALVARIO, GLENDALE BURI
13136 CALVASA, ANNALOU VIRADOR
13137 CALVENTAS, JANE KENNETH SACSAC
13138 CALVERO, MICHELLE GALAM
13139 CALVES, CLAIRE BRUZO
13140 CALVEZ, MAREZA BALAROSAN
13141 CALVEZ, MARY ANN DAGPIN
13142 CALVEZ, PRINCESS DIANE DAGPIN
13143 CALVINTOS, VIRGILIO JR LACASA
13144 CALVO, CARLO ANDREW BAILE
13145 CALVO, JOHN REY BERNAL
13146 CALVO, MICHELLE COMIDIDO
13147 CALVO, XIN XIAN COMPLETO
13148 CALWIT, JENNIFER REYES
13149 CALZADA, JECEL RAÑISES
13150 CALZADA, RENIE ROSE ORQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 265 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 CALZADO, GARRY PIEDAD
13152 CALZADO, KENT HARVEY RADA
13153 CALZADO, LORELYN ILAN
13154 CALZADO, MARIBEL MACABUTAS
13155 CALZITA, HENRY PONCE LOBATON
13156 CAMACAM, BERNARD VALDEZ
13157 CAMACAM, GRACE ANN MACARILAY
13158 CAMACAN, RHEALYN CASTIL
13159 CAMACHO, ALDRIN ABRAZADO
13160 CAMACHO, ANGIELICA FLORESCA
13161 CAMACHO, ANNA MARIE REGNIM
13162 CAMACHO, ANNA MAY SERADOR
13163 CAMACHO, CHARRISE ELLEN NADAL
13164 CAMACHO, CHRISTIAN JADE BEBERO
13165 CAMACHO, CLAUDINE SORIANO
13166 CAMACHO, DAISY TAÑADA
13167 CAMACHO, DIVINE GRACE SAMSON
13168 CAMACHO, EARL JAMES BUENVENIDA
13169 CAMACHO, FERNAN ASANE
13170 CAMACHO, HARLY QUEEN CUTARRA
13171 CAMACHO, JESSMARK BUENA
13172 CAMACHO, JOHN ARNOLD ALZAGA
13173 CAMACHO, JOSEIL DE SAGUN
13174 CAMACHO, KAMILL MORALES
13175 CAMACHO, MA GAZELLE ANNE GONZALES
13176 CAMACHO, MA KATRINA LOZADA
13177 CAMACHO, MA TERESA GONZALES
13178 CAMACHO, MARIZ DIOSANA
13179 CAMACHO, NHAZER JETT PATINGO
13180 CAMACHO, RACHEL DETAN
13181 CAMACHO, RENELYN
13182 CAMACHO, REYCHEL JEM TAN
13183 CAMACHO, SALLY TEVES
13184 CAMACHO, SHARLENE COLA
13185 CAMACHO, WELLERT JAHN ADELAN
13186 CAMADDU, CLADIE FANONG
13187 CAMADO, KARISSA LEI CABELLO
13188 CAMAING, JOANNAROSE ALONDE
13189 CAMAJALAN, FITZ VARIAN
13190 CAMALAO, JANICE APLOD
13191 CAMALIG, TRIXIE ANNE ASUTEN
13192 CAMALLERE, MARICRIS BAHINTING
13193 CAMALLERE, MARIEL MELOD
13194 CAMALLERE, NORVIN MASIBAY
13195 CAMANDAGAN, SHEANA EUCARE
13196 CAMANDERO, ARLYN PIANAUNG
13197 CAMANERO, JOEL RONDINA
13198 CAMANG, NENETH BORDA
13199 CAMANGEG, MICHAEL JOHN ESTANTINO
13200 CAMANGON, ELIGIO JR SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 266 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CAMANGON, VAL TRISTAN CALAGSING
13202 CAMANGYAN, MARIEVIC ALAO
13203 CAMANGYAN, MARK JAN ALDAVE
13204 CAMANO, AMRY JANE PRADO
13205 CAMANO, FRANCISCA BRADECINA
13206 CAMANO, PRINCESS ALMIRA ARELLANO
13207 CAMANSI, CHEDIE LYN LAURO
13208 CAMANTIGUE, KIMVERLY MAE MADRIAGA
13209 CAMANZO, DIANA MAY GAPILANGO
13210 CAMANZO, JESSA QUIÑO
13211 CAMANZO, JOSUE JR BARING
13212 CAMAR, NORHAMIDA MACABANTOG
13213 CAMARA, KRIS ANNE PAYLAN
13214 CAMARA, MA ANTONETTE BESA
13215 CAMARA, SHARMAINE BARBACENA
13216 CAMARILLO, CHRIZA MAE COLLADO
13217 CAMARILLO, GLAIZA JAYNE LANDERO
13218 CAMARILLO, JOEL DELA CERNA
13219 CAMARILLO, MA TERESA GAMBOA
13220 CAMARILLO, SHEKINAH RUTH MESIAS
13221 CAMARILLO, WINDYL BANTILAN
13222 CAMARINES, MELJOY DOCTORA
13223 CAMARO, JUVY DAGATAN
13224 CAMAROTE, DONNA MAE MASAPOL
13225 CAMASIS, EUGINE SALES
13226 CAMASIS, RAIZZA RHAE CAPACIO
13227 CAMASO, MA LUALHATI MIRADOR
13228 CAMASURA, DENISE LAURENCE SAYON
13229 CAMASURA, KIARA MARIELLE ESTANDARTE
13230 CAMATA, ANGELIE MARIE GENERAL
13231 CAMATA, MICHAEL ANGELO CAROSA
13232 CAMAY, QUINIE LYN MARIE PANLAROCHE
13233 CAMAYA, KATRYS DULCE MIKAELLA MARCELO
13234 CAMAYUDO, JUNREL CATEDRILLA
13235 CAMAÑO, ERLJOHN CASTOR
13236 CAMBA, BERNADETTE PAUNIL
13237 CAMBA, CAROL SIMANGAN
13238 CAMBA, CHARISH ANNE OCAMPO
13239 CAMBA, CHARLINE CRUZ
13240 CAMBA, MA CRIZELDA DELA CRUZ
13241 CAMBA, ROSANNA BAÑARES
13242 CAMBA, WENNIE ROSE PORTO
13243 CAMBAHE, CHARISSE MAE C
13244 CAMBAL, MICHIKO MARI GAVINO
13245 CAMBALING, VIVIAN CORTERO
13246 CAMBANGAY, MINERVA POLISTICO
13247 CAMBARE, MARYJANE CAMINADO
13248 CAMBARI, BETA MOLINA
13249 CAMBARI, SHENDY MAE LUBO
13250 CAMBARIJAN, JOSEPH RELLIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 267 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CAMBAY, ANGELICA HUMILDE
13252 CAMBAY, MARY ANN LOZANO
13253 CAMBE, MARY MAE ABUCAY
13254 CAMBI, MICHAEL ANGELO MARTIN
13255 CAMBOD, DIDIA BAL-ONG
13256 CAMBONGGA, JOHN RICK PADILLA
13257 CAMBOSA, RICA OBENITA
13258 CAMBRONERO, JO ARC PIA
13259 CAMCAM, KRISTIAN GUZMAN
13260 CAMEJA, JENIELYN ARCENIO
13261 CAMELLO, CHRISTINE JEAN CAMILO
13262 CAMELON, MARIA ARCEL NAANOD
13263 CAMEN, SENLY ROSE ARMADA
13264 CAMERA, LEI CARVAJAL
13265 CAMERO, LIZA BURANDAY
13266 CAMERO, LORIANE JUNTILLA
13267 CAMEROS, JUMAR FAMULAGAN
13268 CAMEROS, RUBILYN MACION
13269 CAMHIT, MELODY CUH-ING
13270 CAMID, KRISHIEL MASAYON
13271 CAMILAN, MARIZ BELENARIO
13272 CAMILE, ALLIN MARK MAMARIL
13273 CAMILING, MELCHOR ORDOÑEZ
13274 CAMILLER, ARLENE BUGNOSEN
13275 CAMILLO, LAINANIE MELITON
13276 CAMILLO, MARILYN DELA TORRE
13277 CAMILO, MARK FRANCIS NORMAN OCUPE
13278 CAMILO, MICHAEL PADERNAL
13279 CAMILO, NEMESIO GECALE
13280 CAMILO, VEVENCIO JR FIEL
13281 CAMILOT, DANMAR CAB-ANGEW
13282 CAMILOTES, ROMY CHRISTIAN GERALDO
13283 CAMINADE, DENY GRACE MEJIAS
13284 CAMINCE, LOUREN FAYE TACATA
13285 CAMINERO, APRIL MAE ARCA
13286 CAMINERO, FRINCES MARIEL CORO
13287 CAMINERO, JAYLINE MAE NIONES
13288 CAMINGAO, ARIEL ALICAYA
13289 CAMINGAO, LEO ESCULTURA
13290 CAMINGAO, RUFFA MAE ESPERAS
13291 CAMINGAWAN, JO-ANN MAYONILA
13292 CAMINGAWAN, MIRALYN RUIZ
13293 CAMINGUE, SANDRA SANICO
13294 CAMINIAN, RALPH JOHN CALDITO
13295 CAMINO, KIMBERLY HAZEL BELDENIZA
13296 CAMINO, MICHAEL JAMES CURATO
13297 CAMINOC, CRISTINE JOY OGA-OGA
13298 CAMINOS, JAMES ORTIGA
13299 CAMINOS, NIMFA MANUTA
13300 CAMIRING, MARJOY PACIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 268 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CAMIROS, NEFTHALIE BALDECANAS
13302 CAMIROS, NORMAN JALIQUE
13303 CAMIT, CARLA MAE GERSABALINO
13304 CAMIT, PRINCESS DILYN PORNILLOS
13305 CAMMAGAY, KERVY DE GUIA
13306 CAMMAGAY, ROSE AMIYAN
13307 CAMMAS, DAISY PILANDO
13308 CAMMAYO, LEIZEL RETUTAL
13309 CAMONGOL, RHEA
13310 CAMONINO, JULIUS CESAR SOLANO
13311 CAMORONGAN, HANAH MAE
13312 CAMORONGAN, JELO MATT
13313 CAMORONGAN, JOHN RAY CHAN
13314 CAMOSOL, CAMILLE BAANI
13315 CAMOT, HECTOR RUMBAOA
13316 CAMOTA, ALEC MOOREMZI CALUBAYAN
13317 CAMOTES, JINGLE LLENO
13318 CAMOÑAS, RIENA CHRIS LUMINARIO
13319 CAMPANA, MA LIEZL OBIDOS
13320 CAMPANA, MELODY FLORES
13321 CAMPANER, ELIZABETH BRUNO
13322 CAMPANER, JESSIEL ANN CANOY
13323 CAMPANER, SHEBA TAMAÑA
13324 CAMPANERO, DEBORAH TEOXON
13325 CAMPANG, KRIZLE JOY SONGCO
13326 CAMPANO, DAN JERIC ALMAZAN
13327 CAMPANO, JOB MONIENO
13328 CAMPANO, MAE ANGELICA PADILLO
13329 CAMPANO, MARIA CONCEPCION ODUCAYEN
13330 CAMPASAS, KYSEL BIBAT
13331 CAMPAÑA, ARIEL PARAZ
13332 CAMPECEÑO, MA CLOE BADULLA
13333 CAMPECIÑO, KENT LAURENCE FALLARCUNA
13334 CAMPEHIOS, JESSAMAE NOTARION
13335 CAMPILAN, AILLE GERMAN
13336 CAMPILANAN, REGIE MENDOZA
13337 CAMPILLA, MARINEL ECOLIN
13338 CAMPILLAN, CHERYL VILLANUEVA
13339 CAMPILLO, AGNES GONZALES
13340 CAMPILLO, CLEAR BRAINNE OSTRIA
13341 CAMPIPI, ROSELYN NEGRU
13342 CAMPIT, ANGELIKA ABAYA
13343 CAMPLON, MARY GRACE JARGUE
13344 CAMPO, APRIL ANNE BALA-AN
13345 CAMPO, ARMINDA ELPEDEZ
13346 CAMPO, CLAUDINE ABLAT
13347 CAMPO, CONIE ALTAR
13348 CAMPO, GLADYMER ABALORIO
13349 CAMPO, JAZZY PADRON
13350 CAMPO, JOHNDEE SALIPURAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 269 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 CAMPO, KIMELODY CRISTY AMALANG
13352 CAMPO, LIAN GRACE REYES
13353 CAMPO, MONICA MAY LOTERTE
13354 CAMPO, NICOLEHT ZAPANTA
13355 CAMPO, NICON TANGAN
13356 CAMPO, RIZZA MAE AVILA
13357 CAMPO, RONALD CUNANAN
13358 CAMPO, RONNIE PALSIC
13359 CAMPO, VERONICA BIEN
13360 CAMPOAMOR, MICHAEL ANGELO SENO
13361 CAMPOAS, FAILYN AYAWAN
13362 CAMPOLLO, DONNA CANTOMAYOR
13363 CAMPOMANES, MA CLAUDINE BAYARCAL
13364 CAMPONG, NORMALAH ANDRADE
13365 CAMPONG, ZHAINAB JUNAID
13366 CAMPONION, JEFFREY JANORAS
13367 CAMPORASO, LOREMAE BARONA
13368 CAMPORASO, ROSELLE LOGADOR
13369 CAMPOREDONDO, CHRISTY DESTREZA
13370 CAMPOREDONDO, EXEQUEL MONDARES
13371 CAMPOS, GENIESIS BERMIDO
13372 CAMPOS, HARLENE JANE LINOGON
13373 CAMPOS, HIMAYA VILLAR
13374 CAMPOS, KRISTINA CABUDOL
13375 CAMPOS, MARINA HOMECILLO
13376 CAMPOS, MARY GRACE MADARANG
13377 CAMPOS, MIAMIE NUYANA
13378 CAMPOS, RANIE PAYANG
13379 CAMPOS, RENZ JOSHUA CAJES
13380 CAMPOS, RENZ MARK SOLIS
13381 CAMPOS, RIZA MAE ROLDAN
13382 CAMPOS, RUNALIZA CAÑUSA
13383 CAMPOS, SARAH JEAN LACRETE
13384 CAMPOS, SHIENA FAJARDO
13385 CAMPOS, WENDY LOQUEZ
13386 CAMPOSAGRADO, ANDRO ERADIO
13387 CAMPOSANO, AILEEN BORJA
13388 CAMPOSANO, CHARLENE MAY BAYOBO
13389 CAMPOSANO, DIVINA LUMAYAG
13390 CAMPOSANO, EDILYN AVENDANIO
13391 CAMPOSANO, JASON JOHN DE LIZO
13392 CAMPOSANO, JENNY HAPITAN
13393 CAMPOSANO, JEVANNE CABUROG
13394 CAMPOSANO, MARYJOY FELICIA
13395 CAMPOTO, JONAS MIRANDA
13396 CAMPOY, NIÑO RHYXZLL VHNZ BARBASO
13397 CAMPUGAN, JOJIE ESCAÑO
13398 CAMPUGAN, MARIEGEN COMODAS
13399 CAMRAL, APRIL CLAIRE CANDIDIER
13400 CAMRAL, JONAFE CABANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 270 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CAMSA, SAMRA SUGAGIL
13402 CAMTUGAN, CLAIRE PEL-INGEN
13403 CAMU, CHERRY ACE COMPETENTE
13404 CAMU, ROSE ANN DIONEDA
13405 CAMULO, PAOLO PARIENTE
13406 CAMULTE, VIRLYNNE REGIS
13407 CAMUS, JOSEPH HEJASTRO
13408 CAMUS, LAILA ALCORIZA
13409 CAMUS, RESCHEL DERANO
13410 CAMUS, RUELA MAY MANSUETO
13411 CAMUT, CHARLYN WILLY
13412 CANABA, RICA GAGO
13413 CANABAL, MA ELONA CHENTES
13414 CANABE, SHIELA MAY OCAMPO
13415 CANABUAN, JANA FE SALUCAN
13416 CANACAN, HAMIDA SAMPIANO
13417 CANACO, JUDY ANN QUINLOG
13418 CANADA, CRISTINE BENEDICTO
13419 CANADA, EDCHEL JUPIA
13420 CANADA, GIDEON CALIMBO
13421 CANADA, LYKA ROSE FRANCELISO
13422 CANADA, MA SALVACION MELANIE REGARDIA
13423 CANAG, MONICA QUINILITAN
13424 CANAG, ROMYLYN CASTOR
13425 CANAGORAN, HENRY JOHN CARCIDO
13426 CANALE, ALETH ROSE NIDEA
13427 CANALES, ALEXIA JANE BANCORO
13428 CANALES, CRISTITA MIRA
13429 CANALES, EMELYN DELA RAMA
13430 CANALES, JESSICA PATOMBON
13431 CANALES, MARK JOSEPH NABISA
13432 CANALES, MERIE MAE NABISA
13433 CANALES, RAMIRO MASONG
13434 CANALIJA, LLIANNAH JUSTINE ORLANES
13435 CANALITA, HANNAH DAGANTA
13436 CANALS, ARDENVER LONTOC
13437 CANAMA, MERRY LOVE PADUGA
13438 CANANI, MADELYN AVENIDO
13439 CANANIA, MARYJANE MACASARTE
13440 CANAO, MICHELLE PALAT
13441 CANAPE, MARIAN ECHAVEZ
13442 CANAPI, BABY JANE LAGUNDI
13443 CANAPI, GLORIA TAMANU
13444 CANAPIA, BADRODIN KAWIL
13445 CANAREJO, JUDY ANN BULGADO
13446 CANAREJO, PHILEAN MARIZ CALIBARA
13447 CANARIO, IRISH MAE SORIANO
13448 CANASTA, JOYLYN DOROTEO
13449 CANATA, ELOISA MORQUICHO
13450 CANATOY, CATHERINE MONGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 271 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CANATUAN, RANIEL GASPADO
13452 CANAWAY, EDWARD
13453 CANAYA, MARVIE JOY GUMALINGAN
13454 CANAYA, SILVERIO PAGUILA
13455 CANAYON, JONALAINE MAY PANORINGAN
13456 CANAYONG, DARREN JOY ABARQUEZ
13457 CANCEJO, JEFFREY BAJET
13458 CANCEJO, JERRYMI BARBOSA
13459 CANCEJO, KIMBERLY MONTEVILLA
13460 CANCEJO, REXCEL TAYAWA
13461 CANCELO, JOHN MARK SOREÑO
13462 CANCERAN, CHRISTIAN KENN SADIO
13463 CANCERAN, KIMBERLY NAVARRO
13464 CANCERAN, LOVELAINE GAMMAD
13465 CANCERAN, MARJOREY VILLANUEVA
13466 CANCERAN, SARAH MAE MAMURI
13467 CANCILAO, RACHELLE MONTALES
13468 CANCILLER, KIMBERLY DAGODOG
13469 CANCILO, IVY
13470 CANCINO, CEDRIC JOHN REMANDABAN
13471 CANCINO, CRISTIAN LAGASCA
13472 CANCINO, GRACE ESPINOSA
13473 CANCINO, REYEEN MELINDO
13474 CANCIO, CYNTHIA DALIVA
13475 CANCIO, FRANK CLAVERO
13476 CANCIO, JESSA SATIRA
13477 CANCIO, LE ANGELIE PINO
13478 CANCIO, NOAH MALLARI
13479 CANCIO, RUFINA ANGULO
13480 CANDA, AIZEL UYAMOT
13481 CANDA, JANICE LUMAGOD
13482 CANDA, NELLENE JOY IGAR
13483 CANDADO, AMIL MANGINDALAT
13484 CANDADO, MARY JANE BACLAAN
13485 CANDALISA, JONIE PERATER
13486 CANDALURA, HOPE MANZANO
13487 CANDAO, NAJMUS-SAHAR PANDA
13488 CANDARI, KRISTAL JANE RAMOS
13489 CANDARI, RHOBIE MAE ALMIROL
13490 CANDAVA, ARLETTE BUNQUIN
13491 CANDAVA, JOVER ESTRADA
13492 CANDEL, MARLOU ANTHONY TIBOR
13493 CANDELANSA, ANGELIE PAJELLENO
13494 CANDELARIA, ANALIZA RIVERA
13495 CANDELARIA, ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
13496 CANDELARIA, CAMILLE VALENCIA
13497 CANDELARIA, DAVID JOHN BARTOLOME
13498 CANDELARIA, DYRILLE ABILA
13499 CANDELARIA, EMELISA JUMAQUIO
13500 CANDELARIA, EVA MARIE LATUMBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 272 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CANDELARIA, GLADYS OLE
13502 CANDELARIA, GUIA VERI
13503 CANDELARIA, JHAZEN ARA FETIZANAN
13504 CANDELARIA, LARENCE FAY DALWAMPO
13505 CANDELARIA, MARINEL FRANCISCO
13506 CANDELARIA, MARY GRACE ARAGON
13507 CANDELARIA, MELISSA DIWATA
13508 CANDELARIA, RAQUEL LUISTRO
13509 CANDELARIA, REDOM ORTIZ
13510 CANDELARIA, RODELIO CARREON
13511 CANDELARIA, SHEILA DELA ROCA
13512 CANDELARIA, YVES XAVIER SUAREZ
13513 CANDELARIO, AIZA DENISA
13514 CANDELARIO, ARLYN LAPURGA
13515 CANDELARIO, CASELYN MAE VALLITE
13516 CANDELARIO, CEDRICK DALEMARC BULLON
13517 CANDELARIO, JANE ROSE DURANA
13518 CANDELARIO, JENNY SITJAR
13519 CANDELARIO, MAICEL TALAM
13520 CANDELARIO, SHENNA MAY
13521 CANDIA, BENEDICT AL ENAJADA
13522 CANDIA, LYLA MARIE AGBING
13523 CANDIA, MINADEL ANITO
13524 CANDIA, NINOTSCHKA GERZON
13525 CANDIA, STEFFANIE
13526 CANDIASAN, ARAH KATRIN VALOR
13527 CANDIDATO, APIPAH DILINOGUN
13528 CANDIDATO, FARHANA RMP
13529 CANDIDIER, REGINE ANN VALENZUELA
13530 CANDIDO, ARVIN BALICANTE
13531 CANDIDO, ENJENITTE BALTAZAR
13532 CANDIDO, GLADYS GENERAO
13533 CANDIDO, MICHELLE DANAS
13534 CANDILADA, JANETH DEGUMA
13535 CANDILADO, JAZMINE CAMILLE MALUNES
13536 CANDINATO, SHIERA JAY ABABAT
13537 CANDO, ANGELITA CAASI
13538 CANDOG, ROSEMARIE MENDOZA
13539 CANDOL, YANAH MAE ALINGASA
13540 CANDOLE, RIZA DELA CERNA
13541 CANDOLE, RONNEL DATIG
13542 CANDOLITA, AIRA GUILLERMO
13543 CANDOLITA, CHRISTIAN RAY SABLAON
13544 CANE, JOANNA MARIE RAMOS
13545 CANE, REGLENN HENZON
13546 CANELA, GISELLE CURA
13547 CANELA, RAMEL GRAVELLO
13548 CANELLADA, MAY MONTERAS
13549 CANENCIA, ELLIZA MAE BALAGTAS
13550 CANENCIA, WHENPOL CISNEROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 273 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CANENE, MARLETH TENTATIVA
13552 CANETE, AMELITO BOLO
13553 CANGAS, MARI LEN BATALLA
13554 CANGAS, MARIA JONALYN BERMEJO
13555 CANGGAS, ROCHELLE BINANGBANG
13556 CANI, MARK LENNARD SALVATIERRA
13557 CANIBAN, JOYLYN CAMINADE
13558 CANICOSA, JOANNE PASIOLCO
13559 CANICULA, DONALYN VALDEZ
13560 CANICULA, HERZON BONSA
13561 CANIEDO, YVONNE MAHINAY
13562 CANIESO, MAYBELLE NAVARRO
13563 CANILANG, RONALD MIKE UMANGAY
13564 CANILANG, ROSALYN GARAY
13565 CANILAO, JOYCE PANTON
13566 CANILAO, PAUL JOHN LACANLALE
13567 CANILLAS, ALMERA LEYSON
13568 CANILLAS, EMMANUEL DELOS REYES
13569 CANILLO, JESSA FAJARDO
13570 CANILLO, JUVELYN CASINA
13571 CANILLO, KLEIN ROSALES
13572 CANILLO, NICK QUEL JEAN BAGUHIN
13573 CANILLO, SISLEY LOPEZ
13574 CANINDO, MAE JANE BABAN
13575 CANINDO, SALVACION BANATE
13576 CANING, CHRISTIAN GEORGE PASIT
13577 CANINO, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
13578 CANIO, SOPHIA LACANILAO
13579 CANITE, FRINCES MOGA
13580 CANJA, ANNE VANGELINE SUELTO
13581 CANJA, JAN ROLAND CACAL
13582 CANLAS, ALEJANDRIGO JESSE PASION
13583 CANLAS, AUDREY ROSE IGNACIO
13584 CANLAS, BENJAMIN PHILIPPE AVILA
13585 CANLAS, CHARLES ALLEN GOZUM
13586 CANLAS, DESIRRIE AILA GARCIA
13587 CANLAS, ELEONOR LUSTRE
13588 CANLAS, GEREMIE ACERDANO
13589 CANLAS, HERSHEY JADE DAYRIT
13590 CANLAS, JANICA JOY BAUTISTA
13591 CANLAS, JESUS MARTE DE GUIA
13592 CANLAS, JOHN BENEDICT AGUAS
13593 CANLAS, JOHN KENNETH GONZALES
13594 CANLAS, JONELYN DUCUT
13595 CANLAS, LUI-GI BUG-OS
13596 CANLAS, MACKY JONER GARCIA
13597 CANLAS, MARIANNE NAMIT
13598 CANLAS, MARIFI HERNANDEZ
13599 CANLAS, MARK CHRISTIAN VILLAFUERTE
13600 CANLAS, MEAGAN SICAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 274 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CANLAS, ROSELYN GAIL DAVID
13602 CANLAS, TRISHA YVETTE DE JESUS
13603 CANLUBO, ANNA ROSE DESUCATAN
13604 CANLUBO, WYETH PAGLINAWAN
13605 CANNU, ANALYN BITUN
13606 CANO, CIALINA MEA
13607 CANO, CLINT CAÑONASO
13608 CANO, FRITZEL CUNANAN
13609 CANO, GERALDO JR GADO
13610 CANO, JANICE VIVIEN TUAZON
13611 CANO, JHENNALD FERNANDEZ
13612 CANO, KAREN JANE ALO
13613 CANO, KARL
13614 CANO, KYLIE AMIERY DELA PEÑA
13615 CANO, LIEZEL CHAVEZ
13616 CANO, LORREINE ZEANNE LACANO
13617 CANO, MA CHERYL HERNANE
13618 CANO, MARJORIE ANNE SANGALANG
13619 CANO, MARNELLY GARCIA
13620 CANO, MELLANE SIMAN
13621 CANO, MIRASOL GUILING
13622 CANO, NEAMEL MANIMTIM
13623 CANO, SUNSHINE GALLEGO
13624 CANO-OG, DIOME JHON LABASTIDA
13625 CANOMAY, MELYN JOY CATUBIG
13626 CANON, CRISTINE MAGALLANO
13627 CANON, ERICA LASALITA
13628 CANONCE, KRISTELLE JOY ASOY
13629 CANONEO, CHRITY MARIE YUSON
13630 CANONES, BRENIEL PASTOLERO
13631 CANONICATO, RICA JOY VILLARUEL
13632 CANONIGO, ANA CALINO
13633 CANONIGO, JEAN LUMARAY
13634 CANONIGO, MA COLLEEN UY
13635 CANONIGO, MARY GRACE SASAN
13636 CANONIGO, PHIL MAMARIL
13637 CANONIZADO, ANNABEL LUV ENDRINA
13638 CANONIZADO, MARY JANE GERARINGA
13639 CANONO, EMALYN GALVEZ
13640 CANONO, KENBERLY PRADELLA
13641 CANONOY, ANNABELL MERCADER
13642 CANONOY, ARRA MAE PARADO
13643 CANOSA, RAFAELA CAÑON
13644 CANOY, ANGELOU TECSON
13645 CANOY, AQUILES COLITA
13646 CANOY, CAREN HARDIN
13647 CANOY, CHELLA MAE MARTINEZ
13648 CANOY, CHRISTINE JOY TALICTIC
13649 CANOY, CHRISTOPHER JR AMAD
13650 CANOY, DAVE ANDAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 275 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 CANOY, ELVISA DAYONDON
13652 CANOY, JAMES YVON SOMODEVILLA
13653 CANOY, JANCEE ROSS FLORES
13654 CANOY, JONELYN CIALANA
13655 CANOY, JUNEMAR AGBAY
13656 CANOY, MARGIE PEPE
13657 CANOY, MARY ANN MACEREN
13658 CANOY, MARY-AN SAYABOK
13659 CANOY, NATASHA ELLA BAO
13660 CANOY, NIEL JOHN RECONES
13661 CANOY, PINKY MAE CORONICA
13662 CANOY, RENIEL MAR SUMPOTAN
13663 CANOY, REYAN MIKKO FRANCA
13664 CANOY, RICHEL MAE VISITACION
13665 CANOY, ROWENA LAZAGA
13666 CANOY, RUBIE ABALO
13667 CANOY, VANESSA FLORES
13668 CANOY, WILFREDO JR ESCOTO
13669 CANQUE, SWEETY CANGQUE
13670 CANSANA, JANNA CHRISTINA ROCABERTE
13671 CANSANCIO, JENEROSE RIVERA
13672 CANSANCIO, NENA VALLIENTE
13673 CANSECO, JENGERD GALOR
13674 CANSECO, TRISHIA JANE PESIGAN
13675 CANSING, PACIANO JR ALILI
13676 CANSINO, KRISSALYN SORIANO
13677 CANSINO, LORENZO JR VERGARA
13678 CANTA, JACELLE RUTH SABARES
13679 CANTAGO, CHARISSE KRESYL CUTOR
13680 CANTAL, ESTER JOY CLAVENIS
13681 CANTALEJO, MARY JANE NATAD
13682 CANTALEJO, VERNA MARIBOJOC
13683 CANTARONA, I-LYN BATION
13684 CANTE, MIKE JERVIN PERUELO
13685 CANTELA, IVAN ORIS
13686 CANTELA, JOY SALOMAG
13687 CANTELA, MARK ANDREW LETADA
13688 CANTELA, ROSIE HUGMAN
13689 CANTERAS, JERWIN PIEDAD
13690 CANTERE, ALJEN MAY QUIO
13691 CANTERO, CATHERINE CAPAROSO
13692 CANTERO, KRISTINE JOY TEPOSO
13693 CANTERO, LEA JAIME
13694 CANTEROS, MARY JOY CLAUDETTE MEJIAS
13695 CANTIGA, ANNIE ROSE ROSALES
13696 CANTIGA, IVAN NHICOLE DELA CRUZ
13697 CANTIGA, JANILYN TERO
13698 CANTIGA, JESSIE VELOSA
13699 CANTIGA, REGINE SOLIS
13700 CANTIL, BHERLYN ESTRELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 276 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CANTIL, MHARCIE SOLATORIO
13702 CANTILA, MARJORIE FERNANDEZ
13703 CANTILA, MARK KENNETH REYES
13704 CANTILA, ROWENA ESMAO
13705 CANTILANG, DIANA JANE GALVEZ
13706 CANTILLANA, JOYCE ANNE FLAVIER
13707 CANTILLANO, CHRISTINE FAYE LIBRADA
13708 CANTILLAS, ARIEL OTORDOZ
13709 CANTILLEP, CYRO HORCA
13710 CANTILLER, SAMANTHA GAVIOLA
13711 CANTILLO, KENNETH GESTIADA
13712 CANTILLO, LEA JOY CAPINDIT
13713 CANTIVEROS, ELVIRGEN
13714 CANTIVEROS, KERRVY MARIE NUÑEZ
13715 CANTIVEROS, MARIEL MABUTO
13716 CANTO, ABEGAIL CAYAGO
13717 CANTO, ANALIE CHUA
13718 CANTO, JOHN DARELLE DAMASO
13719 CANTOJOS, KRIZIA MADAYAG
13720 CANTOMAYOR, JEDDAH TRINIDAD
13721 CANTON, LYDIA YOSORES
13722 CANTONEROS, JOEL FUERTES
13723 CANTONJOS, MA CARMINA MONTALES
13724 CANTOR, CHARLES ROGON
13725 CANTOR, MARISSA DUMAQUIT
13726 CANTOR, MHERIEM REBEDIN
13727 CANTOR, QUENIE CALABIO
13728 CANTOR, ZAYIN MAE HURBODA
13729 CANTORNE, JOELA NIÑO
13730 CANTOS, JESSA INGGAY
13731 CANTOS, JOICE ANN ELLAINE CABANBAN
13732 CANTOS, KEVIN TRAJICO
13733 CANTOS, MARC ARVIE DIRAS
13734 CANTOS, MARIE ANTOINETTE BALDOVINO
13735 CANTOS, VICHELLE MAE CAMBA
13736 CANTRE, HERNAN JR ORO
13737 CANTUA, CHRISTINE JOY
13738 CANTUBA, JELYN SANTOS
13739 CANTUBA, SEVERINO JR RICAÑA
13740 CANTUNAO, ANGELICA NATINGOR
13741 CANU-OT, LEONA LYN ABACIAL
13742 CANUA, LORIZ CAMALLA
13743 CANUA, LYRA CAMALLA
13744 CANUA, MARY ROSE BELEN
13745 CANUBAS, ALJUN CAHULUGAN
13746 CANUBAS, JENNIFER LACABA
13747 CANUELO, JOAN BROJAS
13748 CANUSO, HEIDI CASTILLO
13749 CANUTO, GINA RY EMILIO
13750 CANUTO, JANICEL CASAUL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 277 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CANUTO, KRISTEL HANNAH CARILLO
13752 CANUTO, REYMABELLE SALDAÑA
13753 CAO, MARISOL ISIDRO
13754 CAO, MICHELLE BREVA
13755 CAO, MONETTE BONGON
13756 CAOAGDAN, BRIZIEL BAÑEZ
13757 CAOAGDAN, VIZELE BETH GAY OSTIA
13758 CAOCTOY, MINETTE DOMINGONO
13759 CAOILE, ALLAN JOY HIPPLI
13760 CAOILE, ALPEN ARCAYENA
13761 CAOILE, CATHERINE ROSE BULATAO
13762 CAOILE, HARZIE GLENN ABE
13763 CAOILE, JOANA DELA CRUZ
13764 CAOILE, PRECIOUS MAE
13765 CAOILE, REANN GONZALES
13766 CAOILE, RUSLIE MARINOL HUFANA
13767 CAOILI, MICHELLE RAMILO
13768 CAOLE, ANGELOU DORADO
13769 CAOLE, DIONICIA PULIG
13770 CAONG, VICKY ADOG
13771 CAORES, JOHN DEXTER NAHINE
13772 CAORTE, MATTHEW RAMOS
13773 CAP-ATAN, MARNELLY KIM DELA PEÑA
13774 CAPA, JENIA ALEXIS
13775 CAPACIA, GELEEN PUNIO
13776 CAPACILLO, KINTH BRYSON DIOLASO
13777 CAPACIO, DYESABEL IBAÑEZ
13778 CAPACIO, KRYSTEL FAYE SANTOYA
13779 CAPACIO, RHAILA SIANGKO
13780 CAPACITE, DONNAMIE SAMILLANO
13781 CAPADNGAN, CECILE MARIE GEVEROLA
13782 CAPAGALAN, JOHN LAWRENCE RAMORAN
13783 CAPAL, HELEN ABUNDO
13784 CAPAL, PEARLY JANE CARAG
13785 CAPALAD, CHRISTIAN GONZALES
13786 CAPALAD, JEROME CASTILLO
13787 CAPAMBI, RUBY JANE AÑOVER
13788 CAPANANG, FLORIBETH MISTA
13789 CAPANANG, JASMIN ANGIELOU OCTAVIANO
13790 CAPANGPANGAN, CHERRYLYN BERGAMO
13791 CAPANGPANGAN, HES MAILO PONGASI
13792 CAPANGPANGAN, SEDRIC BICARE
13793 CAPANZANA, SHEENA MADRID
13794 CAPAPAS, MONIC MAY EBALDONE
13795 CAPAPAS, ROSELLI ENOT
13796 CAPARAL, MERIAM PASCUA
13797 CAPARAS, ANGELL THEA QUIOC
13798 CAPARAS, CARLA MAE OLCHONDRA
13799 CAPARAS, DAVE CHRISTIAN FERRANCO
13800 CAPARAS, DIANNE ELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 278 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CAPARAS, MIAMIE YUMUL
13802 CAPARIC, PAULA MAE MEDINA
13803 CAPARIDA, CEDRICK SOLEDAD
13804 CAPARIDA, DAINA ROSE DOÑA
13805 CAPARIDA, JOLIETO CAMBALO
13806 CAPARIÑO, CATHERINE BELEN
13807 CAPARIÑO, LEO MER DE CASA
13808 CAPAROSO, KRISTINE AVERGONZADO
13809 CAPAROSO, NELVIE JANE JUMAWAN
13810 CAPAROSO, REBECA JOY PATRICIO
13811 CAPAROSO, RHEA SAYSON
13812 CAPARROS, NILFA PORNELOS
13813 CAPARROSO, ABEGAIL TEPACE
13814 CAPASGORDO, MILYN CANTERO
13815 CAPASILAN, JOENALYN SUSPEÑE
13816 CAPATAS, KATHLEEN JOY BAG-ONG
13817 CAPATAYAN, JOHN JUDE CABINAN
13818 CAPATI, ANGELICA ESCARILLA
13819 CAPATI, MARGIE BAJAMUNDI
13820 CAPAYOSA, JANE PETILUNA
13821 CAPE, FRECH VINCENT JADE MUYCO
13822 CAPELLAN, BLESSIE ANNE PANTE
13823 CAPELLAN, JUDE MICHAEL ESCLETO
13824 CAPELLAN, KEMUEL OLIVA
13825 CAPELLAN, KEYA MAE VAN CLAVEL
13826 CAPELLAN, VICKY
13827 CAPERIG, CATHLEEN FAYE LEGASPI
13828 CAPERIÑA, AUDREY NIKKI REYES
13829 CAPERLAC, ABEGAIL SUAREZ
13830 CAPEROL, HAZEL JANE ROLLON
13831 CAPIAN, HOWARD MARK EUSEBIO
13832 CAPIDOS, CHARLENE REQUINTO
13833 CAPIDOS, NICOLETTE MAE VICTORINO
13834 CAPIL, CAMILLE ESCOTO
13835 CAPILA, LENNY FERNANDEZ
13836 CAPILA, RONNEL TENDOY
13837 CAPILADOR, MICHELLE GALOY
13838 CAPILEÑO, LEY-AN GIL
13839 CAPILEÑO, WEA LYN PALOMAR
13840 CAPILI, ALYSSA JAEN
13841 CAPILI, BEVERLY PARIÑAS
13842 CAPILI, JERIC DALUDADO
13843 CAPILI, JOHN CASTRO
13844 CAPILI, JOHN CHRISTIAN BUCIO
13845 CAPILI, MARIA MAY REBUTA
13846 CAPILI, MYLENE CATUBIG
13847 CAPILI, RENEDICK
13848 CAPILI, SHARON ROSALES
13849 CAPILI, SHEENA PAULINE CASTILLO
13850 CAPILITAN, AYA JESSA MAE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 279 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CAPILITAN, GLEZELL CORVERA
13852 CAPILITAN, LEAH PITOC
13853 CAPILITAN, LEAHMOR ZARRAGA
13854 CAPILITAN, NEZY LARANJA
13855 CAPILLA, ANECITA GABALES
13856 CAPILLANES, MA ANDREA ABELLA
13857 CAPILLO, CAROL LAMOSTE
13858 CAPILOS, LYKA DAZA
13859 CAPIN, JUNJINEL LAVADOR
13860 CAPIN, LYSTER JOHN ENOT
13861 CAPINDIT, JOANA LATONERO
13862 CAPINIG, CELERINO PUSING
13863 CAPINO, ROSEMARIE PATRIARCA
13864 CAPINPIN, GAVIN DE RUEDA
13865 CAPINPUYAN, NORMAN CHRISTOPHER DADIS
13866 CAPIO, RICHELLE DIMATULAC
13867 CAPIRAL, AILEEN CLARISSA LINA
13868 CAPIRAL, CARMINA
13869 CAPIRAL, JOANA BERSO
13870 CAPIRAYAN, SISA CAMRAL
13871 CAPISAN, JOSHUA BALABA
13872 CAPISANAN, MAILYN TALAMAN
13873 CAPISEN, MYCA MIEL DAGUMAN
13874 CAPISNON, RECHEL MONTIBON
13875 CAPISTRANO, DANICA
13876 CAPISTRANO, JERALD EDROZO
13877 CAPISTRANO, JERIC DOL
13878 CAPISTRANO, JHULIAN ADRIANO
13879 CAPISTRANO, JOHN ALLAN FONTANILLA
13880 CAPISTRANO, MALVINA QUINITO
13881 CAPISTRANO, ROWELL FULGUERAS
13882 CAPIT, CHRISTIAN GARCIA
13883 CAPITAN, CHARMAINE BAGALE
13884 CAPITAN, MARICAR BARCENA
13885 CAPITAN, VANGELYN MORTE
13886 CAPITANIA, REGIELYN LAHAYLAHAY
13887 CAPITO, JUDEN PEREZ
13888 CAPITO, SALVACION NATUEL
13889 CAPITPIT, JESSICA ALFORNON
13890 CAPOBRES, HERSSEL SHAIRA ARENAL
13891 CAPOL, NEMWEL QUIÑO
13892 CAPON, ELVIRA LEGRIA
13893 CAPON, GRETCHEN NIRZA
13894 CAPON, JESSELE MAGDUA
13895 CAPONDAG, STEFFANIE ADANZA
13896 CAPONPON, NOEIH LATOJA
13897 CAPONPON, PAOLO LAYDIA
13898 CAPOQUIAN, KIMBERLY LAMIS
13899 CAPOQUIAN, MAYFLOR AGNO
13900 CAPOQUIAN, REALYN PANTAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 280 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CAPORAL, NOBLEZA ANDRADE
13902 CAPORAS, YENJEB DUGANG
13903 CAPORO, LYNETTE MARIE TRENTADO
13904 CAPORTE, JOHN KENNETH INSIGNE
13905 CAPOTE, ARMELDA TOMONAS
13906 CAPOTE, ASHLEY PINGOY
13907 CAPOTE, NIKKO BERNAL
13908 CAPOTE, PRECIOUS ABIGAEL TAMPAC
13909 CAPOTE, SHEEN DULLA
13910 CAPOY, CHILA CUESTA
13911 CAPOY, CRISSIA MAE BULAWIN
13912 CAPOY, GIA ROSAURO
13913 CAPRICHO, YVONNE GUERRA
13914 CAPUA, SHAIRA MAE FIGUERAS
13915 CAPUCANAN, JOSE JESUS CABALTERA
13916 CAPUCHINO, KAREN JANE REOTITA
13917 CAPUCION, JESTINE MENDOZA
13918 CAPUL, RONILO JR TABLA
13919 CAPULE, ANA MARGARITA GONZALES
13920 CAPULE, BERNADETTE CAMPOS
13921 CAPULI, MADEL PANOGAN
13922 CAPULONG, ANNE ROSE DANE DELA CRUZ
13923 CAPULONG, GLAIZA CUNANAN
13924 CAPULONG, MIRIAM RUTH CAIBIRAN
13925 CAPULSO, GLENDA DESCALSOTA
13926 CAPUNDAN, HAYDIE LABADIA
13927 CAPUNDAN, LOVELYN BRILLO
13928 CAPUNGAN, MARIE CHAN CADENAS
13929 CAPUNGCOL, JESSICA ISSABEL FACUN
13930 CAPUNIHAN, SHEILA ELDO
13931 CAPUNO, DANIEL
13932 CAPUNO, JEIAN KHIEL BATONGMALAKI
13933 CAPUNO, JENNIFER ALDOVINO
13934 CAPUNO, JENNY GRACE CATIPON
13935 CAPUNO, KENNETH ORENSE
13936 CAPUNONG, ALMERA SADAY
13937 CAPUNONG, HAYDDIE MAE TUÑACAO
13938 CAPURAS, LEISA DUAMAN
13939 CAPURIHAN, HAZEL MARIANNE ASTILLERO
13940 CAPUS, RHEA CHARISSE CATALUÑA
13941 CAPUTE, APRIL JHADE LAURENTE
13942 CAPUTERO, LYKA MAE MATIONG
13943 CAPUTOL, FAMELLE BATULAN
13944 CAPUTOL, MARK RAÑIN
13945 CAPUTOLAN, VERLYN APRIL ZURITA
13946 CAPUYAN, CONNIE VILLANUEVA
13947 CAPUYAN, JACKIELOU CORTEZ
13948 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN BUENO
13949 CAPUYAN, KAYLA MARIE BUGLOSA
13950 CAPUYAN, MAY CLAIRE ASOMBRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 281 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CAPUYAN, MERELE RETUYA
13952 CAPUYAN, PAOLO KRIS MANGMANG
13953 CAPUYAN, RACHELL JELL MONTECILLO
13954 CAPUYAN, RENILDO RAMONEDA
13955 CAPUZ, JANE MIKAELA NIEVES
13956 CAQUILALA, APRIL ROSE EMIA
13957 CARA, GINA DAGDAGAN
13958 CARA, IVY ROMERO
13959 CARA, JUVIE ROMERO
13960 CARA, MARY ANN DE VERA
13961 CARAAN, JENNIFER BANABAN
13962 CARAAN, MARJORIE GABRILLO
13963 CARAAN, MICAH JOY CONTRERAS
13964 CARAAN, QUEEN STAR BRAZA
13965 CARAAT, LALAINE MARCELINO
13966 CARABALLE, DANNICE MARFIL
13967 CARABALLO, AIRA PUDA
13968 CARABALLO, JOJO REY
13969 CARABANGAN, ABIGAIL
13970 CARABAYAS, ROSALLY MACAY
13971 CARABBACAN, ANTONETTE TAMANI
13972 CARABBACAN, JANETTE SANTIAGO
13973 CARABBACAN, KRISHA MAY LUNA
13974 CARABIO, SHERMIE SEVELLINO
13975 CARABLE, ABIGAIL ASAY
13976 CARABOT, VIVIAN PLACIO
13977 CARACAS, JENNALYN BALITA
13978 CARACAS, PRINCESS REAL
13979 CARACENA, JUVY MAR BATINDAAN
13980 CARACINA, JUNEROSE CARDONA
13981 CARACTER, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ROBLES
13982 CARACUT, DONNA KAE BARICUATRO
13983 CARAG, CHERRY FLORES
13984 CARAG, MARICHU MARTINEZ
13985 CARAG, NELIE ANN BUENVIAJE
13986 CARAGAN, ELDAH LAYNO
13987 CARAGAN, NEMIA SORIANO
13988 CARAIG, CHARISS MAY DIAZ
13989 CARAIT, JASMINE JOYCE PERILLA
13990 CARALE, NORIETA CALUMBA
13991 CARALLAS, CHRISTIAN CASANE
13992 CARALOS, BERNARD LARIBA
13993 CARAMAT, MARIEJO TUGUINAY
13994 CARAMBA, MARJORIE ANN OBAD
13995 CARAMBACAN, MYLEN LUMONTAD
13996 CARAMELO, RICHARD ALBACIETE
13997 CARAMIHAN, CHRISTIE ANN CAMILO
13998 CARAMIHAN, CRESTINE DINOPOL
13999 CARAMOAN, ALJON BAIS
14000 CARAMOAN, YVETTE ANN VILLAMAYOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 282 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CARAMOL, MA NIKITA BETER
14002 CARANATAN, KRISTELLE MAE PAHAYAHAY
14003 CARANCIO, ABBYGAIL APOSTOL
14004 CARANDANG, ALMA BOBIS
14005 CARANDANG, CHRISTELLE MAE LUBIS
14006 CARANDANG, CHRISTINE JOY CAPACIA
14007 CARANDANG, MICHELLE MANALO
14008 CARANDANG, NIÑA ANGELICA ASIS
14009 CARANG, JAYSON ABABA
14010 CARANGA, MARY JOY IDOS
14011 CARANGAN, JAY MAG-ABO
14012 CARANGUIAN, DIANA JAY DELOS SANTOS
14013 CARANGUIAN, JONATHAN AMORES
14014 CARANGUIAN, MARCY ABIBAS
14015 CARANGUIAN, NENITA MARCELO
14016 CARANO-O, JENNYLYN MOPADA
14017 CARANOG, KIMBERLY SAYCON
14018 CARANTO, CRISTY DE CHAVEZ
14019 CARANTO, DONNA RIZZA PASCUAL
14020 CARANTO, HONEY GRACE OMBAC
14021 CARANTO, JAYSON DIAZ
14022 CARANTO, LADEN AMOR APOSTOL
14023 CARANTO, MARY LEE REYES
14024 CARANYAGAN, TITA ELLA ROSALES
14025 CARANZA, CHRISTIAN MUSTERA
14026 CARANZA, MA FE ESTEBAN
14027 CARANZO, FELCHIE NAVARRO
14028 CARANZO, JEZZA MARIE ESPARAGOZA
14029 CARANZO, RECHILLE BAJADO
14030 CARAS, LESLIE LANIA
14031 CARAS, NOREEN BARSALOTE
14032 CARAS, WATSON PETER CASTAÑEDA
14033 CARASCAL, HIZZA MAE MASENDO
14034 CARASCAL, MA VERONICA CASILIHAN
14035 CARASIG, MAE DULA
14036 CARASO, VINA DE PEDRO
14037 CARATAO, SHIELA MARIE LLAMERA
14038 CARAWANA, CHARLENE ABENIDO
14039 CARAY, ABEGAIL PANONG
14040 CARAYUGAN, JOVITO DAYAG
14041 CARAYUGAN, JULIANA PARAGGUA
14042 CARBAJAL, RUBY JANE SERVIDAD
14043 CARBALLO, JONEL CAMARISTA
14044 CARBAQUIL, HAZEL DELAGANAR
14045 CARBERO, MARIAN JOY FRANCISCO
14046 CARBO, CHENYTTE LANSANG
14047 CARBON, ALGEN ROSE SUMALINOG
14048 CARBON, JOHN CARL PALIN
14049 CARBON, MARIA JORGETH ORDINESA
14050 CARBON, MARK FRANCIS CALIXTON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 283 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CARBONEL, ABEGAIL ANCHETA
14052 CARBONEL, ABIGAIL LUCENA
14053 CARBONEL, ANTHONY RIVERA
14054 CARBONEL, ARLYN MIRANDA
14055 CARBONEL, GLENE MACAYANAN
14056 CARBONEL, VIA CORPUZ
14057 CARBONEL, ZENAIDA QUINTO
14058 CARBONELL, APRILYN SANGALANG
14059 CARBONELL, HUNDRIELLE MAE GUTIERREZ
14060 CARBONELL, MARY JANE TULAGAN
14061 CARBONELL, MICHELLE FABIA
14062 CARBONELL, REGINA CONCEPCION
14063 CARBONELL, SHEENA VICENTE
14064 CARBONERA, FLORDELAIDA OMETER
14065 CARBONERA, SHIERYL LOVE PARCON
14066 CARBONERO, DONABEL SANGALANG
14067 CARBONILLA, CHERLINE MAITEM
14068 CARBONILLA, KEN DIEZ
14069 CARBONILLA, SANDY ME HISOLA
14070 CARBONQUILLO, MARIDEL JOY CALUB
14071 CARCASITAS, CRISTINE JOY TINAJA
14072 CARCASONA, MERYLLE LAPPAY
14073 CARCELER, RIZALYN VILLODREZ
14074 CARCELLAR, DEXANIELE BABON
14075 CARCELLAR, SHAQUILLE CESAR ORTEGA
14076 CARCELLER, ARLEEN ALICABA
14077 CARCILLAR, ANELYN CASTOR
14078 CARCILLAR, JOHN MARK BASOY
14079 CARCUEVA, ELMER RECONES
14080 CARDAMA, GEOFFREY BUTAD
14081 CARDAMA, SHARRA DAPHNE ALON
14082 CARDAÑA, JULIE ROSE MARCIANO
14083 CARDAÑA, MARIEL
14084 CARDAÑO, CHRISDEL CAALIM
14085 CARDENAS, ANGELYN OLEGAR
14086 CARDENAS, FATIMA ASTILLERO
14087 CARDENAS, GERALDINE PASCUA
14088 CARDENAS, JANE APPLE MAE QUILANG
14089 CARDENAS, JASON ENGRACIAL
14090 CARDENAS, JOBERT MONTERO
14091 CARDENAS, MIKAELA BADANG
14092 CARDENAS, RUGIE MAE IFURUNG
14093 CARDENAS, SHALLY MAR REYES
14094 CARDENTE, ANJEL RHEL JARDIN
14095 CARDENTE, MARIA STELLA ESTILLORE
14096 CARDEÑO, FRETZIE SATINITIGAN
14097 CARDEÑO, GENIE PIDO
14098 CARDEÑO, HONEYLYN MALIK
14099 CARDEÑO, ROSE MARY JOY CAPRICHO
14100 CARDIENTE, CHARLENE SACNANAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 284 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CARDIENTE, CRYSTELLE JHIEL TANGARURANG
14102 CARDINAL, FREESEL JOY PARREÑO
14103 CARDINAL, JESSABEL VERIÑO
14104 CARDINAL, KARL TYRONE RUBRICO
14105 CARDINAS, ROSALIE EQUIBAL
14106 CARDINES, FARLEY SAWAY
14107 CARDINES, KARL WYATT GABON
14108 CARDINOZA, GLENDA FLORES
14109 CARDINOZA, QUENNIE TAMAYO
14110 CARDONA, JUSTINE LORRAINE BALAJADIA
14111 CARDONA, ROMELA LORENZO
14112 CARDONA, WENDEL ABELLAR
14113 CARDOS, DANICE DIAZ
14114 CARDUZA, ALDINE CRISSAN SARNO
14115 CARDUZA, CARLYN ARGENTINA PAITAN
14116 CARE, LUDILYN PASTORIL
14117 CARELORIA, MARK SILLAR
14118 CARENA, CORAZON RAYRAY
14119 CARERAS, REY
14120 CARGANILLA, ARNALDO FAUSTINO
14121 CARGANILLA, JOAN LUZON
14122 CARGO, EMMYLOU IVY RIOFERIO
14123 CARI, CHESSA MARIE CALAWIGAN
14124 CARI-AT, HASIDH NABI MATA
14125 CARIAGA, ADELIZA RAZON
14126 CARIAGA, BICEL ELPEDES
14127 CARIAGA, DIANA NUQUE
14128 CARIAGA, EMMANUEL LINA
14129 CARIAGA, GRACE COLOMA
14130 CARIAGA, JEANYBEV MAQUILING
14131 CARIAGA, JOLIBETH VICTORIO
14132 CARIAGA, JOMAR NAVA
14133 CARIAGA, JUDIE ANNE ESTEBAN
14134 CARIAGA, NORIEL MAGPANTAY
14135 CARIAGA, REXCELL FLORES
14136 CARIAGA, RIZA PERALTA
14137 CARIAGA, SONNY BOY JR LAROZA
14138 CARIAGA, VENNA VELESRUBIO
14139 CARIAGA, WALTER LUKE III BINAYAO
14140 CARIAN, JOHANNAH BUENAVENTURA
14141 CARIAS, GINALYN BUNED
14142 CARIAS, JANICE CURIB
14143 CARIASO, MICHELLE ANN BUCSIT
14144 CARIDAD, LORRAINE NATE
14145 CARIDAD, ROBIN MAGORA
14146 CARIDO, ALVIN PATAYAN
14147 CARIDO, JOMAR RAON
14148 CARIEGO, VIRGILIO JR MORAN
14149 CARIG, BEVERLY SABADO
14150 CARIG, PRINCESS ZAIRAH LAURIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 285 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CARILIMAN, CRISTY FAJARDO
14152 CARILLA, LERRY JENNY FEM DOCTOLERO
14153 CARILLAGA, ROALD CABRERA
14154 CARILLANES, JEREMIE TUQUERO
14155 CARILLAS, WINZEL TIZON
14156 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MAE TUBA
14157 CARILLO, ALGIELYN MARIE TUBA
14158 CARILLO, GISELLE SAMONTE
14159 CARILLO, GRACE LIMOSNERO
14160 CARILLO, HAZEL CANTILLANA
14161 CARILLO, JOEMARIE TAGLE
14162 CARILLO, KIN JOSHUA GLORIA
14163 CARILLO, MARIE STEPHANIE KIAMCO
14164 CARILLO, MICHAEL ESCAROS
14165 CARILLO, ROBERT JOHN SAN JUAN
14166 CARIMAN, ANGELA ROSALINA
14167 CARIN, LORENZ ALBERT VERGARA
14168 CARIN, PAUL JUSTINE ZARAGOZA
14169 CARIN, RACHEL ESPAÑOLA
14170 CARINAN, JENNY BRONDIAL
14171 CARINAN, MABEL LITAN
14172 CARINAN, RICO BRONDIAL
14173 CARINEA, KAREN RACHO
14174 CARING, ALBERT BONGLAY
14175 CARINGAL, CRISTINE ANN CUEVAS
14176 CARINGAL, MAY CRUZAT
14177 CARINGAL, MYLENE BISCOCHO
14178 CARINGAL, NIKKA ALENE BARCILLANO
14179 CARINO, LALYN DE VERA
14180 CARIO, CHRIZEL ANN ORGEN
14181 CARIO, FHOEBE QUINID
14182 CARIOTES, AL VINCENT VILLAFUERTE
14183 CARIQUEZ, JANE ROSE TILA-ON
14184 CARIQUITAN, TINA
14185 CARISMA, ANGELICA RIVAS
14186 CARISMA, ESTRELLA DOLLAR
14187 CARISMA, HANNA FAITH ENRIQUEZ
14188 CARISMA, JESSICA CARISMA
14189 CARISMA, JONATHAN GONZAGA
14190 CARISO, MELISSA BALLESTEROS
14191 CARITAN, JHON MARK ABAYON
14192 CARITATIVO, CHRISTIAN
14193 CARITATIVO, SALDEN MAE PAROHINOG
14194 CARIZO, MARIBEL CANOBAS
14195 CARIÑO, AIZA MAE OLIVA
14196 CARIÑO, CHERLENE JUNIO
14197 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN ROY LOGOC
14198 CARIÑO, CLAIRE ANN ESTEVES
14199 CARIÑO, DANIELLE MARTIN
14200 CARIÑO, DIANA ROSE TOLENTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 286 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CARIÑO, DONNALYN ALEGRE
14202 CARIÑO, JHOANA BOTE
14203 CARIÑO, JOCELYN PAGADUAN
14204 CARIÑO, JOHN RITCHEL ROJO
14205 CARIÑO, JONELYN BADOLES
14206 CARIÑO, LINANOR ALBARICO
14207 CARIÑO, LOLLY MAE CIANO
14208 CARIÑO, MARIA CARMELA PRIETO
14209 CARIÑO, RAIHAN MODJE
14210 CARIÑO, RECHEL PRIMO
14211 CARIÑO, RENIE ROSE JIMENEZ
14212 CARIÑO, RICCA MAE CAÑEZA
14213 CARIÑO, ROCHELLE MATABANG
14214 CARIÑO, ROMMEL IBARRETA
14215 CARIÑO, ROSARIO JEAN SIMBLANTE
14216 CARIÑO, TIMOTHY RAMOS
14217 CARLOS, ALYANNA NICOLE DAVID
14218 CARLOS, ARIAN FERNANDO
14219 CARLOS, ARIANE GRACE CASTEN
14220 CARLOS, BERNADETTE PEREZ
14221 CARLOS, CELINE JOHANNA WAJE
14222 CARLOS, CHAZELL BA-OY
14223 CARLOS, CHRISTINE KYLE AGTARAP
14224 CARLOS, CLAIRE SECOLLES
14225 CARLOS, CONNIE CLAMUCHA
14226 CARLOS, DIANNE ALARILLA
14227 CARLOS, DINDO ESTACIO
14228 CARLOS, GEROME FERNANDO
14229 CARLOS, GRACE ABEJUELA
14230 CARLOS, GRACE ANDAYA
14231 CARLOS, HANNACRIS SUGA
14232 CARLOS, HARVEY JADE
14233 CARLOS, INAH SHENNA MARIE DE JESUS
14234 CARLOS, JAINNA MAE MAUSISA
14235 CARLOS, JAN PRITCH DAMALERIO
14236 CARLOS, JANE VALERIE MERCADO
14237 CARLOS, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
14238 CARLOS, JHESSA MAE FALLAR
14239 CARLOS, KIMBERLY SANTIAGO
14240 CARLOS, LOISLANE NUÑEZ
14241 CARLOS, MARK BELLERAN
14242 CARLOS, MIKKA ELLA ISIP
14243 CARLOS, RICAMAE ELLO
14244 CARLOS, ROMNICK MARIANO
14245 CARLOS, SHALUM PUA
14246 CARLUTO, BRIDGET AZUR
14247 CARMAN, JANINE PAPINA
14248 CARMELOTES, JEAN TABANAO
14249 CARMELOTES, ROBERT ALMERA
14250 CARMEN, MARICHAR TULIPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 287 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 CARMEN, NICOLE ANNE NAVAL
14252 CARMEN, ROSELYN MUEDA
14253 CARMONA, CHERISH LACANILAO
14254 CARMONA, JAY-DEE ASIS
14255 CARMONA, MA VANESSA EUDELA
14256 CARMONA, MARIA VICTORIA EUDELA
14257 CARMONA, MARIE VICTORIA CASTILLANO
14258 CARMONA, PRINCESS DIANE SANTIAGO
14259 CARNAJE, RONA GIN CUBITA
14260 CARNATE, ANGEL CABANG
14261 CARNATE, ARNULFO MAYUMIS
14262 CARNATE, JHENIE CUREG
14263 CARNATE, MARY JIO
14264 CARNICE, MA DAVIE FRANCISCO
14265 CARO, ANGEL TERANIA
14266 CARO, ARGIE EGTOB
14267 CARO, IVY JEAN LAMAN
14268 CARO, KAY ANGELIE ROBLES
14269 CARODAN, KEVIN SANTOS
14270 CAROLINO, DARRYL PASCUA
14271 CAROLINO, JOYCE DINGLASAN
14272 CAROLINO, KURT RUSSEL EGBALIC
14273 CAROLINO, MARIA GLAIZA MAY ALVAREZ
14274 CAROLINO, MARIVIC FLORES
14275 CAROLINO, PRINCISS CASTA
14276 CARON, AILEEN GALINDO
14277 CARONAN, CHARMAINE CAMARAO
14278 CARONAN, ELPIDIO JR DAUAG
14279 CARONGOY, MELBERT NIEGAS
14280 CARONONGAN, JAMEL TACBIANAN
14281 CARONONGAN, REGIELYN PAAT
14282 CARPENTERO, BELEN OMBOY
14283 CARPENTERO, JENEFA BOJO
14284 CARPENTERO, JENNIFER QUESIO
14285 CARPENTERO, LERIE SANGGA
14286 CARPENTERO, RIZZA MAE TAGARO
14287 CARPENTEROS, JUDY ANN LEGITIMAS
14288 CARPINA, KRYSTELLE JANE VALLEJOS
14289 CARPIO, ANGELITA LACONSAY
14290 CARPIO, ARELLANO JR CAJITA
14291 CARPIO, CHRISTIAN MERANO
14292 CARPIO, CHRISTY ANN BENGIL
14293 CARPIO, CINDY CABABARO
14294 CARPIO, CRISANTO VERGARA
14295 CARPIO, DEBORAH ARREOLA
14296 CARPIO, DESIREE COSME
14297 CARPIO, HARVEY DE VILLA
14298 CARPIO, JAY SIOSON
14299 CARPIO, JESUS JR CAMINS
14300 CARPIO, JOHN CHRISTIAN CAJIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 288 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 CARPIO, LEN ESPANDEÑADO
14302 CARPIO, MARIA IRMA CELESTINO
14303 CARPIO, MARY GRACE ORAZA
14304 CARPIO, MATRONILLO MANCOL
14305 CARPIO, ROGIN CORPUZ
14306 CARPIO, SALLY ENTERO
14307 CARPIO, SHAYNNE CORVERA
14308 CARPIO, WINNIE TABIL
14309 CARPIS, JENELYN BURDIOS
14310 CARPIS, NISTLIE JOY BURDIOS
14311 CARPISO, ROGER JR CONCEPCION
14312 CARPIZO, FATIMA EDRIANE ALEGADO
14313 CARPO, JOSHUA GREGORIO
14314 CARPON, JECELLE CABINTOY
14315 CARRANZA, ARMELINDA CASULLA
14316 CARRANZA, JAY ALDRIN NARVAEZ
14317 CARRASCAL, EDELYN EVANGELISTA
14318 CARREDO, LHOYD JEN MONTERO
14319 CARREDO, RICHELDA EBO
14320 CARREON, ANALOU CRISPINO
14321 CARREON, ARVIN CHRISTIAN BERJA
14322 CARREON, CATTLEA PALIGPIG
14323 CARREON, DELO VARGAS
14324 CARREON, ELVIRA MACASERO
14325 CARREON, HANNAH DOLOR DIFUNTORUM
14326 CARREON, JAYSON AGASID
14327 CARREON, JUDY ANN CAASI
14328 CARREON, JULIE ANN MAGALONA
14329 CARREON, LOUIE CAMILLO
14330 CARREON, MA JONALYN TALAVERA
14331 CARREON, MAEG JOHN PEPITO
14332 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA ROSE AGUSTIN
14333 CARREON, MARLYN ROXAS
14334 CARREON, MELODY CANDELARIA
14335 CARREON, RACHE MAE ALOCILLO
14336 CARREON, REGINA SOBREPENA
14337 CARREON, ROXANNE SILASTRE
14338 CARREON, VIELA LOREVIC DIONISIO
14339 CARRERA, JUNALYN ULITA
14340 CARRERA, MARY ANN JAPINAN
14341 CARRERA, MICHAEL HUGH GARCIA
14342 CARRERAS, ASHELLE MENDOZA
14343 CARRETERO, ANGELICA
14344 CARRETERO, MA ANNA MAE DOYOLA
14345 CARRIAGA, ALYSSA ANGELICA JIMENEZ
14346 CARRIAGA, JANIEFHER ENDOCAL
14347 CARRIAGA, ROSELYN CAITA
14348 CARRIDO, GENESIS GRAY
14349 CARRIDO, JELLY ODOÑO
14350 CARRIEDO, CRIS MARK JADE PADAYAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 289 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 CARRIEDO, SHANNIE ABAÑO
14352 CARRIEDO, THERESA GRACE COLOMA
14353 CARRILLO, AYESSAH MAYEL INOCANDO
14354 CARRILLO, CHRISTINE JOY BASAÑES
14355 CARRILLO, EFREN MANILA
14356 CARRILLO, ISABELITA ALBISO
14357 CARRILLO, ZULA XEL PONTIVEROS
14358 CARSADA, ALEMAR JR MANIEGO
14359 CARSIDO, GIOVANNI MARTIZO
14360 CARTA, ZENNIA DULAY
14361 CARTAGENA, ABBA NICOLE
14362 CARTAGENA, ALLINA XANDRA BUE
14363 CARTAGENA, JONA MARIE MONARES
14364 CARTAGENAS, JOHNSON ANIMO
14365 CARTAGO, ALYSSANDREA MAUREEN PALMA
14366 CARTALLA, ESTHER NOEMI HOLGADO
14367 CARTAMA, RHODA MEA SOTOMAYOR
14368 CARTECIANO, ROCYL PARBA
14369 CARTEL, JIKO ECHON
14370 CARTEL, LEO ROBERT HONOR
14371 CARTEL, REZZEL SABALZA
14372 CARTILLA, ALONA BELIA
14373 CARTIN, HAZEL FABELA
14374 CARTINA, MARICAR CONSTANTINO
14375 CARTOJANO, CHERRY-MAE FERNANDEZ
14376 CARTOJANO, QUIARAH JENECA GAMIT
14377 CARUBIO, PEARLS DAVE ANN RAMOS
14378 CARULLO, ALYSSA JOVEL RAVAGO
14379 CARULLO, CHARLES CLASARA
14380 CARULLO, JOMEL
14381 CARULLO, LAICA BULALACAO
14382 CARULLO, MACARIO III MALESIDO
14383 CARULLO, RUTH ARRABIS
14384 CARULUAN, SIR VIC JO-R SATIRA
14385 CARUMBA, ANGELITA VERGEL
14386 CARUMBA, APRIL JANE MALABARBAS
14387 CARUMBA, ARIANE DAMOT
14388 CARUMBA, CHERRY GIL SAURE
14389 CARUMBA, LENYVIE MAMICAL
14390 CARUMBA, MIA SHELLA LAGO
14391 CARUNGAY, JILLIAN HOPE CALAPE
14392 CARUSCA, DIXE TABAR
14393 CARUZ, NAP SAGARIO
14394 CARVAJAL, CHARLIE ALCOREZA
14395 CARVAJAL, LYNDON ORIGENES
14396 CARVAJAL, MA JOHANNA LLAMAR
14397 CAS, EMMANUELITA BUCE
14398 CAS, JASMINE LANTAS
14399 CAS, MARJORIE VERANO
14400 CAS, NOAH LLENO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 290 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 CAS, RIZA QUILENDIRINO
14402 CASA, PRINCESS CARMELA PRADO
14403 CASABAR, MARK CHRISTIAN DOMOPOY
14404 CASABAR, MICAILLA PULMANO
14405 CASABERDI, RACHELLE GUMBA
14406 CASABUENA, DONABEL GUTIERREZ
14407 CASABUENA, MA CRISTINA AÑONUEVO
14408 CASABUENA, MYREL CASTANTE
14409 CASABUENA, RONA DEOCARIZA
14410 CASACLANG, MARY JOAN ABAD
14411 CASADIA, NELY MACAWILI
14412 CASAG, DIANNA JEAN PATEÑA
14413 CASAG, JIPIE LIZADA
14414 CASALDON, LEA ALTO
14415 CASALIN, SHARA SAHIBAD
14416 CASALJAY, KIMBERLY ANN NACIONAL
14417 CASALLA, MICHELLE VELASQUEZ
14418 CASALLO, GIAN KARLA BARIT
14419 CASALME, MARIA LOUELLA GALGAL
14420 CASALMER, SHELA MAE BANGELISAN
14421 CASAMORIN, ARLIE CORDERO
14422 CASAN, MONALESA TALIB
14423 CASAN, RAYFAH DERICO
14424 CASAN, SAMINA MATAO
14425 CASANA, NORHATA BALAO
14426 CASANE, JOYCE CLAIRE ELESIO
14427 CASANILLO, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
14428 CASANILLO, LEIZEL MORATA
14429 CASANO, MARIA VIDA NILO
14430 CASANOVA, JENNY ROSE HERNANDEZ
14431 CASANOVA, MIALYN CARANAY
14432 CASANOVA, RIZAH MAE MATEO
14433 CASANOVA, RUMINA JOY BACULAD
14434 CASANOVA, STEVEN NIKKO PIODO
14435 CASAO, IRESH JOY SALVA
14436 CASAOL, RAYANNAH FAITH DELOS REYES
14437 CASAPAO, ARIEL JAY ILUSTRE
14438 CASAPAO, EDLAINE PELAEZ
14439 CASAPAO, ROAN FIL ORACION
14440 CASAS, ALYSSA WYNN CAÑADA
14441 CASAS, BEA PATRICIA TIMAJO
14442 CASAS, CAMILLE ANGELIC LAO
14443 CASAS, EDUARDO ROSETE
14444 CASAS, FE MANTUANO
14445 CASAS, FRINZ CHARLES BENEMILE
14446 CASAS, GLEREVIE BINGHIT
14447 CASAS, HANNAH ENOPEÑA
14448 CASAS, JESSA ATIS
14449 CASAS, JHANNEN GUINGGUING
14450 CASAS, JUDY ANNE DIMAANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 291 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 CASAS, KURT DOMINGO
14452 CASAS, LOVELY FAITH CABARDO
14453 CASAS, MA-AN GRACE ALFONSO
14454 CASAS, MARIA LOURDES LEYSON
14455 CASAS, MARK ANTHONY SAMPAN
14456 CASAS, MICHELLE TATON
14457 CASAS, NESTOR JR ESTORES
14458 CASAS, NESTOR JR UNDALOC
14459 CASAS, ROBELEN VILLAGONZALO
14460 CASAS, SYRA MAE LUCERO
14461 CASAS, ZIA NESSICA PRINCESS PLEÑOS
14462 CASAUAY, ADAMS BRADY BERNARDEZ
14463 CASAUS, CATHERINE LLANETA
14464 CASAYAS, LOVELY MAY CARIO
14465 CASAYSAY, MAXINE ALEC GETUYA
14466 CASAÑA, ERICKA MAE
14467 CASAÑA, JONNA ABSALON
14468 CASAÑA, KHEN DELA CRUZ
14469 CASAÑAS, MARIA LUCILLE CINCO
14470 CASAÑAS, MARY GRACE EBREO
14471 CASBADILLO, JULIE ANN ARCABAL
14472 CASBADILLO, MA MICA ELLA SICAT
14473 CASCARA, ANABELLE SULLA
14474 CASCARO, MILDRED CAÑEDA
14475 CASCATO, JESSA NISSI CABASAN
14476 CASCAYAN, LEIZEL HERNANDEZ
14477 CASCAÑO, LEAH PURIGAY
14478 CASENCIA, ANGIE GABON
14479 CASENCIA, VIOLYDEL QUIMORA
14480 CASEQUIN, DAISY MAE GUTIERREZ
14481 CASER, ANGELIE GARCIA
14482 CASER, CHELLY CAPOY
14483 CASER, LANIE INTAS
14484 CASERA, SHERAME EMBATE
14485 CASERES, GENIA PAIMALAN
14486 CASERES, GLADY MAE PESARES
14487 CASERES, MARK HALDREANE QUEZON
14488 CASES, RANDALL ESTOQUE
14489 CASEÑARES, ALONICA MAE BELLEN
14490 CASEÑAS, JAY CLABEL KELESTE
14491 CASIA, ALBERT JR ROMERO
14492 CASIALDO, WHISLY FULLIDO
14493 CASIANO, DARLING APRILLE OLLERO
14494 CASIANO, MARINEL MANATAD
14495 CASIANO, RUBY LYN PAGLINAWAN
14496 CASIANO, VENUS DELORASO
14497 CASIBANG, KRIZETTE FURIGAY
14498 CASIDING, PAUL BARTOLOME GAGARINO
14499 CASIDO, JELLY MAE BERSOLANO
14500 CASIDO, MA MAIKA CATAYLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 292 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 CASIDSID, CHARMAINE KATE REYES
14502 CASIDSID, ELJANE CRYSTEL REBANIO
14503 CASIDSID, JOEY BALADJAY
14504 CASIDSID, JUANILENE GRACE FRANCISCO
14505 CASIDSID, MARIAH GAILAH TARROZA
14506 CASIDSID, MARVIN JHON MANUEL
14507 CASIL, BRANEL MIRTH CORNITA
14508 CASIL, FRANCES SALVADOR
14509 CASIL, LARRY MAR PAZ
14510 CASIL, MARY JOY BALLATAN
14511 CASIL, MARY MAYTHALOU OMPAD
14512 CASILA, IVEJOY OSANO
14513 CASILAC, MARILYN AYING
14514 CASILAGAN, EDLYN-MAE BANAY
14515 CASILAGAN, MA LYN CALAOR
14516 CASILANG, MONICA ESQUILLO
14517 CASILAO, MELISSA MENDOZA
14518 CASILI, MABELLE TALAGTAG
14519 CASILI, MARY GRACE GONZALES
14520 CASILIHAN, MARIA ALLEN ANN ATIENZA
14521 CASILLA, ELNA JUCAR
14522 CASILLANO, CINDY CAPITO
14523 CASILLANO, KICHELLE GILLO
14524 CASIM, GERLY AZADA
14525 CASIMERO, DAHLIA ENCARGUEZ
14526 CASIMERO, ELIZABETH MORADA
14527 CASIMERO, HEINTZEI ZAMORA
14528 CASIMERO, JENNY GORRES
14529 CASIMERO, MARITES CANONEO
14530 CASIMERO, MARY ERIEN MALONES
14531 CASIMERO, SHERYL FAJA
14532 CASIMERO, VINCE XIAN OLIVEROS
14533 CASIMERO, VINCENT OCANG
14534 CASIMIRO, JOAB CUBERO
14535 CASIMO, JOY ELCANO
14536 CASIMPAN, MARIA FE DAYANG
14537 CASIN, MARIVIC CALINA
14538 CASIN, MARY ROSE SAQUIN
14539 CASIN, SHARMAINE LIANSA
14540 CASINAY, MARLON CONDE
14541 CASING, RAY MOND DELA CERNA
14542 CASINGAL, DECELAINE ABILAR
14543 CASINGINAN, LANNIE MAE CUAJAO
14544 CASINILLO, ERSOLINIE YNOT
14545 CASINILLO, JENNY ROSE ANGLIT
14546 CASINILLO, JULY GRACE DELOS REYES
14547 CASINILLO, LEMBERT UYANGURIN
14548 CASINTO, MARIA NINA ARO
14549 CASINTO, NOEL SANDALAN
14550 CASINTO, STEPHANY CARDOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 293 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 CASIO, LIZYL LINAO
14552 CASIO, MARK ANTHONY PEREYRAS
14553 CASIO, MARLON BELARMINO
14554 CASIO, RICKY SADLUCAP
14555 CASIPE, ANGELI CARO
14556 CASIPE, JAMER FUENTES
14557 CASIPE, JOSEPH LAAB
14558 CASIPIT, JEZREEL PADILLO
14559 CASIPIT, MAIVELYN AQUINO
14560 CASIPIT, MIRASOL MEJIA
14561 CASIPLE, FRAULINE SERANTES
14562 CASIPLE, GROPE AMARGO
14563 CASIPLE, JOSEPH DINERO
14564 CASIPLE, MA REZA LELIS
14565 CASIPLE, REYNALDO JR MUNSAD
14566 CASIPONG, CHARLOTTE SIDON
14567 CASIPONG, DINO ABOGADA
14568 CASIPONG, MARK LOUI ROTERSOS
14569 CASIQUIN, GWYNETH JOY TADEO
14570 CASIS, JAY CABI-OC
14571 CASIS, WARREN VILLANUEVA
14572 CASISI, PRECY JEAN GANTALAO
14573 CASISON, CHENNE MARQUEZ
14574 CASISON, PRINCESS VIDAÑA
14575 CASITAS, CHRISTINE JADE QUITASOL
14576 CASITAS, FLORESA AVELLANA
14577 CASIUM, JINGLEE MAE MAUNAS
14578 CASIÑO, CHERICA BASONG
14579 CASIÑO, JESICA JOY FERNANDEZ
14580 CASIÑO, KENNEDY CALUTTUNG
14581 CASIÑO, MAE JOYCE BADAN
14582 CASIÑO, NOVEH-ANN ANDOY
14583 CASIÑO, PRINCESS NOEZYL LOU SABEJON
14584 CASIÑO, VHEA JHENZEN SEÑO
14585 CASLIB, JASHEBEL ORILLOSA
14586 CASOCO, SHEAN MARIE ESCUADRO
14587 CASOCOT, ANGELIE
14588 CASOY, KYLE BRIAN SACLOTE
14589 CASPE, DARWIN POSION
14590 CASPE, EPIFANIO JR BASADA
14591 CASPE, JODY ANN ERMIO
14592 CASPE, JORIC MOSENDE
14593 CASPE, KREZEL MORDIDO
14594 CASPE, RUSHEL LOBIANO
14595 CASPILLAN, GENEVA JOY DE ASIS
14596 CASPILLO, CRISTINE MAY DOMDOM
14597 CASPILLO, LEIZEL GAY OCHO
14598 CASPILLO, RYAN JAY MEDENILLA
14599 CASQUEJO, LEO LEONIDA
14600 CASQUEJO, MARIA ANTIONETTE LAUSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 294 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 CASQUEJO, MARINETH ARONA
14602 CASSION, RANJAY TIPGOS
14603 CASTALONI, ELAINE JOY ROMINES
14604 CASTANIDA, JESSICA BALISCO
14605 CASTANTE, JESUS FERRER
14606 CASTARDO, JANENE MARIE IGOT
14607 CASTASUS, RODWYN RYAN DELOS REYES
14608 CASTAÑARES, JIM MARK COMALING
14609 CASTAÑARES, KYNA STEPHANY OCLARIT
14610 CASTAÑARES, LUNEL LANTICSE
14611 CASTAÑARES, MARIA LUISA TORIO
14612 CASTAÑEDA, ADRIAN TIMOTHY SY
14613 CASTAÑEDA, CHARISA GABLINO
14614 CASTAÑEDA, CRIZZA ROSE DEOLOLA
14615 CASTAÑEDA, CYRIL RAMIREZ
14616 CASTAÑEDA, FAX JAY BALUCAN
14617 CASTAÑEDA, JESUZETTE SY
14618 CASTAÑEDA, JOAN ANGOLUAN
14619 CASTAÑEDA, JOANNA
14620 CASTAÑEDA, JOSIEMAH LANSANGAN
14621 CASTAÑEDA, KING JASPER AUSTERO
14622 CASTAÑEDA, MAICA RARO
14623 CASTAÑEDA, MOIRA DENICE EULIN
14624 CASTAÑEDA, ROMMEL OLIS
14625 CASTAÑEDA, SALVADOR JR ABRIGO
14626 CASTAÑETO, YARRA MAE ROSAL
14627 CASTAÑO, ERIC VECINA
14628 CASTAÑO, PRINCESS PEARL TANDOC
14629 CASTAÑOS, JASON MARAÑON
14630 CASTAÑOS, JOHN REY
14631 CASTEL, CHARLENE FAITH TURCO
14632 CASTEL, DINAH AMAN
14633 CASTEL, NORWEEN DIONELA
14634 CASTELLANO, RAMON MURILLO
14635 CASTELLANO, RAMON IV JAGDON
14636 CASTELLEJO, FERLYN TOLENTINO
14637 CASTELLVI, ANXIELIQUE ZCHADDY ARIATE
14638 CASTELO, FLORY ANN VILLANUEVA
14639 CASTELO, JENIE MIDEL
14640 CASTELO, JOEL MARA
14641 CASTELO, RIZA ABELLANO
14642 CASTICIMO, ANTHON NIÑO BASSIG
14643 CASTICON, MARY ANN MACUTAY
14644 CASTIGADOR, ALMERA SOQUINTA
14645 CASTIGADOR, JOHN CARL BUNDA
14646 CASTIGO, REALYN CERINA
14647 CASTIGON, MARY ROSE JARAY
14648 CASTILLA, CHRISTIAN PAUL CORDOVA
14649 CASTILLA, COLEEN CLAIRE HALASAN
14650 CASTILLA, JAYSON BAJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 295 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 CASTILLA, JESSICA CASAUL
14652 CASTILLANO, ABEGAIL FIEL
14653 CASTILLANO, CHERRY TE ROA
14654 CASTILLANO, GLENN DELA CRUZ
14655 CASTILLANO, SHEILA JANE NONOG
14656 CASTILLANTES, JONALYN EMPUESTO
14657 CASTILLEJO, LORIE ANNE ALVAREZ
14658 CASTILLEJO, MARIE ANGELIE BALAO
14659 CASTILLEJOS, MARIE CONIE DUERME
14660 CASTILLO, ALMA LIGAYA
14661 CASTILLO, ALWIN JOHN PRIETO
14662 CASTILLO, ALYZZA MARIE LAPUZ
14663 CASTILLO, ANTHONY JULATON
14664 CASTILLO, ANTHONY CYRLL BENDITA
14665 CASTILLO, APRIL RONA ALIMAN
14666 CASTILLO, AUGUSTO JR VILLAVIRAY
14667 CASTILLO, BABY JANUARIE ARAÑO
14668 CASTILLO, BERNARD BOLOR
14669 CASTILLO, BERNARDO JR TUGUINAY
14670 CASTILLO, BRENDA MALUNES
14671 CASTILLO, CAMILLE MAAS
14672 CASTILLO, CARISSA CARANTO
14673 CASTILLO, CARLO DELA CRUZ
14674 CASTILLO, CEE JOYCE CALDERON
14675 CASTILLO, CHARLES MARIBBAY
14676 CASTILLO, CHARLOTTE BITOS
14677 CASTILLO, CHRISTEL GABUMPA
14678 CASTILLO, CHRISTOPHER BENEDICTO
14679 CASTILLO, CLARISSA TAJON
14680 CASTILLO, CORINA CREDO
14681 CASTILLO, CZARINA ABA
14682 CASTILLO, DAPHNE MAE BUENAFLOR
14683 CASTILLO, DEEJAY JAVIER
14684 CASTILLO, DIANA JANE BAJO
14685 CASTILLO, DIANA LAIDE PALOMA
14686 CASTILLO, DINALYN OLOJAN
14687 CASTILLO, DONNALYN ORDIZ
14688 CASTILLO, ELEANOR CABIGAO
14689 CASTILLO, ELSON VENUS
14690 CASTILLO, ELVIS JULIUS DEPAZ
14691 CASTILLO, EMIRIE JOY CABARLES
14692 CASTILLO, EMMA DERECHO
14693 CASTILLO, ERICK KARL VERA CRUZ
14694 CASTILLO, ERICKSON RAMIREZ
14695 CASTILLO, EUNICE ARAZO
14696 CASTILLO, EVANGELYN GAMAS
14697 CASTILLO, EVELYN DULDULAO
14698 CASTILLO, EVONNA ABIERRA
14699 CASTILLO, FERNANDO JR MARTINOTE
14700 CASTILLO, FREDELITO BONGALBAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 296 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 CASTILLO, FREDJOY CASERES
14702 CASTILLO, GABRIELLE JACOB CABALLES
14703 CASTILLO, GILBERT JR LUMABI
14704 CASTILLO, GLADYS MONTALBAN
14705 CASTILLO, HERMAN MILAGROSA
14706 CASTILLO, HONEY MADREDIJO
14707 CASTILLO, IRISH
14708 CASTILLO, ISABEL CRUZ
14709 CASTILLO, IVY CENDY BACULOT
14710 CASTILLO, JAIRA TABUGAN
14711 CASTILLO, JANINNA MAE UBUNGEN
14712 CASTILLO, JEANET GAGUI
14713 CASTILLO, JELYN BUENA
14714 CASTILLO, JENNIFER GARCIA
14715 CASTILLO, JENNILYN MAMUYAC
14716 CASTILLO, JENNYLYN LIRASAN
14717 CASTILLO, JESRAEL BANGCOD
14718 CASTILLO, JINKY GARAO
14719 CASTILLO, JOEL GUNTANG
14720 CASTILLO, JOHN MARBIK DELA CRUZ
14721 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL MACEDA
14722 CASTILLO, JONALYN FERNANDEZ
14723 CASTILLO, KASANDRA BIOL
14724 CASTILLO, KATHRINA DIMAUNAHAN
14725 CASTILLO, KATRINA CAMMILLE GESTA
14726 CASTILLO, KATRINE ALIBO
14727 CASTILLO, KIMBERLY CAMILLE MANALOTO
14728 CASTILLO, KIMBERLYN ASMA
14729 CASTILLO, KRISTLEY DESIREE LADERAS
14730 CASTILLO, LADY JANE CATIEMPO
14731 CASTILLO, LEA CHARIZ ASILO
14732 CASTILLO, LEAH MARIE BISAYA
14733 CASTILLO, LEDISON LAGARE
14734 CASTILLO, LLOYD ARANZA
14735 CASTILLO, MA VISITACION CAPINPIN
14736 CASTILLO, MARAH ATIENZA
14737 CASTILLO, MARIANNE SARMIENTO
14738 CASTILLO, MARIE JOYCE ENANO
14739 CASTILLO, MARJORIE CLIMACO
14740 CASTILLO, MARJORIE GALLEBO
14741 CASTILLO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO
14742 CASTILLO, MARVIN EÑOLA
14743 CASTILLO, MARWYN ANGELO PACAYRA
14744 CASTILLO, MARY CLAREN SIMOT
14745 CASTILLO, MARY EILLANE LALANTACON
14746 CASTILLO, MARY GRACE JOY SALIG
14747 CASTILLO, MAUREN VIERNES
14748 CASTILLO, MAY ANN
14749 CASTILLO, MEGA GRACE ARCONES
14750 CASTILLO, MELVIN AGUSTIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 297 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 CASTILLO, MERRY KRIS SANTOS
14752 CASTILLO, MESHEL PORE
14753 CASTILLO, MHAR JHON CAJOMOCAN
14754 CASTILLO, MICHAEL JAY BALULE
14755 CASTILLO, MICHELLE SACAYAN
14756 CASTILLO, MYRNA DELA CRUZ
14757 CASTILLO, NIKKA JOY BUGTONG
14758 CASTILLO, NOELLYN GREGORIO
14759 CASTILLO, ODESSA TAÑADA
14760 CASTILLO, PATRICE AINAH OJANO
14761 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY NACOR
14762 CASTILLO, PURA MAREDEN TUPPAL
14763 CASTILLO, QUENNIE JANE SAMARCA
14764 CASTILLO, RACHEL LAYA
14765 CASTILLO, RAVEN MAY ELAMPARO
14766 CASTILLO, REYNA ROSE CLEOFE
14767 CASTILLO, RICARDO JR CLARIN
14768 CASTILLO, RICHEL NILLAS
14769 CASTILLO, ROCELYN MONTERDE
14770 CASTILLO, RODMAR SAMARCA
14771 CASTILLO, ROGIEMAR CADABA
14772 CASTILLO, ROMAR MACURING
14773 CASTILLO, ROMEO JR CABRITO
14774 CASTILLO, RONALYN VELASCO
14775 CASTILLO, RONAME INSAURIGA
14776 CASTILLO, RONNEL LEGUIAB
14777 CASTILLO, ROWENA DEMONGUITAN
14778 CASTILLO, ROWENA PENULIAR
14779 CASTILLO, RUBY ANNE SAJOR
14780 CASTILLO, RUTH GALACGAC
14781 CASTILLO, RUTH CAINA BARCELLANO
14782 CASTILLO, RUTH JAMEL BENIZA
14783 CASTILLO, SABINA SANTOS
14784 CASTILLO, SHARA LEE TEOPE
14785 CASTILLO, SHIRLYN GILTENDEZ
14786 CASTILLO, VAN LINDZIE TROCIO
14787 CASTILLO, VENUS CASULLA
14788 CASTILLO, VERONICA DELA CRUZ
14789 CASTILLO, WILFREDO PALISOC
14790 CASTILLON, ANGELICA
14791 CASTILLON, JASON GARCIA
14792 CASTILLON, LELIA ROSE LAGTAPON
14793 CASTILLON, NESTELLA-MAE CASIDSID
14794 CASTILLON, SHARISSEH SAMO
14795 CASTILLOTE, ANGELICA IPONG
14796 CASTIN, JALYSSA QUIJANO
14797 CASTINO, DONNA AVERGONZADO
14798 CASTINO, MARIA FE TUYOR
14799 CASTOLO, PETER GRIGOR DALAGAN
14800 CASTONES, ALIZA DACLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 298 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 CASTOR, ALPIE PALURAY
14802 CASTOR, APRIL ROSE OMPOY
14803 CASTOR, DENNIS ROY PALMA
14804 CASTOR, DONABELLE PUMIKPIK
14805 CASTOR, DONNA MAE CAPARIDA
14806 CASTOR, JHEY MARK DORADO
14807 CASTOR, JOYCE CASABUENA
14808 CASTOR, KIMBERLY ROSE ASILO
14809 CASTOR, LOVELIE ESTOPIL
14810 CASTOR, RACHAELYN BONIFACIO
14811 CASTOR, ROBELYN MARQUEZ
14812 CASTOR, ROSHIEL MAE LEYEN
14813 CASTOR, SHERRYL CAPARIDA
14814 CASTOR, VICK JOHN TUPAS
14815 CASTORICO, JENEFFER GONGOB
14816 CASTRACION, DHEVID CURT COPITA
14817 CASTRE, MARIA MAE FADRIQUE
14818 CASTRE, REZZILLE SATUR
14819 CASTRENCE, AILIEN FRANCISCO
14820 CASTRENCE, ELLEN GRACE SANTOS
14821 CASTRENCE, RIALYN VARGAS
14822 CASTRO, ALAN BRANDON
14823 CASTRO, ALFONSO VICTOR CONCEPCION
14824 CASTRO, ALIZA BITAYAN
14825 CASTRO, ALYKKA MINELLI BALETE
14826 CASTRO, ANGELICA MAYUYU
14827 CASTRO, ANGELIKA MUÑOZ
14828 CASTRO, ANN JERICA ESTOESTA
14829 CASTRO, ANNE MAUREEN ALBARDA
14830 CASTRO, APPLE SARMIENTO
14831 CASTRO, APPLE MAE ABALATE
14832 CASTRO, BENJAMIN JR II DULONG
14833 CASTRO, CARLA MAE MERINA
14834 CASTRO, CAROL URSUA
14835 CASTRO, CATHLEEN LUMANOG
14836 CASTRO, CELDY ROSE BURRO
14837 CASTRO, CHERRY ROSE ARAÑEZ
14838 CASTRO, CHRISTINE BATURI
14839 CASTRO, CHRISTINE MIA GALAY
14840 CASTRO, CRYSHIA VEIHN ROMAN
14841 CASTRO, CRYSTAL MARIE RECLA
14842 CASTRO, DANIEL DAGOMBOY
14843 CASTRO, DAPHNE APPLE ESPINOZA
14844 CASTRO, DENISSE JAIME
14845 CASTRO, DESIREE OPINO
14846 CASTRO, EDWIN TAGAB
14847 CASTRO, EIRA PAYOS
14848 CASTRO, ELAINE VILLEGAS
14849 CASTRO, ELVIE BUENCONSEJO
14850 CASTRO, ERIKA GWEN CRIZALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 299 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 CASTRO, ERNIE YANGA
14852 CASTRO, FEBIE ILAYAT
14853 CASTRO, GENELYN PINEDA
14854 CASTRO, GENIVIE PANER
14855 CASTRO, GERALD BIBAT
14856 CASTRO, GLADDYS PALARCA
14857 CASTRO, HANNAH ELIEL DEL MUNDO
14858 CASTRO, HAROLD BOCALA
14859 CASTRO, IREIL RAY ANIÑON
14860 CASTRO, JASMINE CU
14861 CASTRO, JEAN ANN INOCENCIO
14862 CASTRO, JENALYN LARA
14863 CASTRO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ
14864 CASTRO, JESSICA LEGASPI
14865 CASTRO, JEUS VIÑAS
14866 CASTRO, JIM PAOLO CENTINO
14867 CASTRO, JOHN CYR GUMPENG
14868 CASTRO, JONATHAN PODIOTAN
14869 CASTRO, JORAM VELLETE
14870 CASTRO, JORELYN ALMAREZ
14871 CASTRO, JOSEPH CATAINA
14872 CASTRO, JUPETH CATALONIA
14873 CASTRO, KASSANDRA CZARINA AGBAYANI
14874 CASTRO, KATE ONOFRE
14875 CASTRO, KENNETH
14876 CASTRO, KENNETH MANABAT
14877 CASTRO, KIMBERLY YAMBAO
14878 CASTRO, KIRSTEEN ANN ARSULO
14879 CASTRO, KLYNNE IRISH DOLLAGA
14880 CASTRO, KRISHNA OCOY
14881 CASTRO, KRISTAL MAE CUEVILLAS
14882 CASTRO, KRISTEL MANUEL
14883 CASTRO, KRISTEL NOVA LARGO
14884 CASTRO, KRISTINE CAMILLE GABULE
14885 CASTRO, LAIZA BOMBITA
14886 CASTRO, LEDYN BUISAN
14887 CASTRO, LEO FRIAS
14888 CASTRO, LUISA SORIANO
14889 CASTRO, LYKA SALAZAR
14890 CASTRO, MA LOURDES MANECLANG
14891 CASTRO, MA RIZELLE ARREOLA
14892 CASTRO, MA TERESA ORTEGA
14893 CASTRO, MARIA CASSANDRA PERIA
14894 CASTRO, MARIBETH DAVID
14895 CASTRO, MARICAR SEVILLA
14896 CASTRO, MARJHON FUENTES
14897 CASTRO, MARNEL FERNANDEZ
14898 CASTRO, MARY ANN TOMAGAN
14899 CASTRO, MARY ANNE ORGUINO
14900 CASTRO, MAUREEN VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 300 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 CASTRO, MICHAEL ANGELO ORTIZ LUIS
14902 CASTRO, MICHELLE MIRAS
14903 CASTRO, NATHANIEL GALANG
14904 CASTRO, NYL JOHN HINGUILLO
14905 CASTRO, PRINCESS JAYA YUMUL
14906 CASTRO, PRINCESS JHOANNE CRUZ
14907 CASTRO, RAFAEL MENDOZA
14908 CASTRO, RALPH JASPER GRANDE
14909 CASTRO, REYMARC MALLARI
14910 CASTRO, RHAIANE JIA CALOPEZ
14911 CASTRO, RICALYN DUALOS
14912 CASTRO, RICHRON ELLEX ABIVA
14913 CASTRO, RIZA PONCE
14914 CASTRO, ROALD TORIDA
14915 CASTRO, RODJI ANNE BONGATO
14916 CASTRO, ROLAN ALMISTAS
14917 CASTRO, RONA ANGIELLI FEROLINO
14918 CASTRO, RUTH ROSARIO
14919 CASTRO, SARAH MAE TORRICER
14920 CASTRO, SHAREEN PAMALISON
14921 CASTRO, SHEILA MARIE BANCIL
14922 CASTRO, SHERYL LOU PALCHIQUERA
14923 CASTRO, STEPHANIE DAUN
14924 CASTRO, TESSA JOY BIBAT
14925 CASTRO, VERNELL HENRICK BELTRAN
14926 CASTRO, VICTORIA ANGELA BACCAY
14927 CASTRO, VINCE PAULO FIGUEROA
14928 CASTRO, VIRGINIA PEDROZO
14929 CASTRO, WILCELLE FUENTES
14930 CASTRO, WILMIRA RICAFORTE
14931 CASTRODES, DENNIS GAPATE
14932 CASTRODES, MA JEAN JUATON
14933 CASTRODES, STEFFANNY BRAGAT
14934 CASTROMAYOR, CRISBELEN CATUBO
14935 CASTROMAYOR, GLADYS FAYE PLAZA
14936 CASTROMAYOR, KING HILARION VALDERAMA
14937 CASTRONUEVO, DIANE MONTALES
14938 CASTRONUEVO, KRIS INOCANDO
14939 CASTROVERDE, ESTHER LEE BUCARILE
14940 CASTROVERDE, FELICISIMO PRISNO
14941 CASTROVERDE, JOHN MARK BARBOSA
14942 CASTUERA, ANTONETTE MESA
14943 CASTUERA, DYAN BOBIS
14944 CASTULO, BERNADETTE TEMARIO
14945 CASTULO, FREDELYN GABAS
14946 CASTULO, MICHAEL MALASIG
14947 CASUCO, KAYCELYN JAVAL
14948 CASUELA, MARIZ TORREMOCHA
14949 CASUGA, AR-JAY FLORES
14950 CASUGO, SHERRY ROSE CAMPOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 301 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 CASUGOD, SARALYN FAJARDO
14952 CASULLA, BIEN TAFALLA
14953 CASULLA, VALERIE SARMIENTO
14954 CASULOC-AN, CARYL ACSON
14955 CASULOCAN, JULIUS TORRENUEVA
14956 CASULOCAN, MARREJEIL VALLENTE
14957 CASULUCAN, PATRICIA AVIGAIL VILLAMOR
14958 CASUMPANG, CHERYL GARZON
14959 CASUNCAD, CARES HANARELL CAUNCERAN
14960 CASUNCAD, DAINA LAINE ORQUESTA
14961 CASUNCAD, DOREN ARELLANO
14962 CASUNCAD, JOY MENDOZA
14963 CASUNCAD, STEEVEN PAOLO EJANDRA
14964 CASUNGCAD, WENDYL VALENCIA
14965 CASUPANAN, MERAFLOR HERMOSURA
14966 CASUPANAN, QUINCY RONQUILLO
14967 CASUPANAN, ROLDAN BALONDO
14968 CASUPANAN, RUSSELL ALVARADO
14969 CASUPANG, ELLAINE GRACE ARAYATA
14970 CASURRA, ROVILLA GUARDALUPE
14971 CASUSIAN, EDDIELYN MONSERRAT
14972 CASUYAC, MARLOU JALEM
14973 CASUYON, MARY-ROSE PARAS
14974 CATABAY, CRISTINA
14975 CATABAY, JENDREX CHRISTLER LOYOLA
14976 CATABAY, MARIELA TALAL
14977 CATABAY, ROWEL IDANAN
14978 CATABONA, DECILYN ROMERO
14979 CATACUTAN, ALONA BULGADO
14980 CATACUTAN, DAENERYS
14981 CATACUTAN, FRANCISCO JUMANGUIN
14982 CATACUTAN, IRISH NECIO
14983 CATACUTAN, IVAN JEFF ABRASALDO
14984 CATACUTAN, JEM REY ESTANIO
14985 CATACUTAN, JENNIFER EDUARDO
14986 CATACUTAN, JHENA DELDA
14987 CATACUTAN, JOAMY SAGUM
14988 CATACUTAN, JOHN ALLEN PERVADO
14989 CATACUTAN, KIM JOE MARIE BANUTAN
14990 CATACUTAN, LAYSANDER SAYCON
14991 CATACUTAN, MARIA PAULA PANIS
14992 CATACUTAN, MARVIECEN CRUZ
14993 CATACUTAN, PRECIOUS SAMONTE
14994 CATACUTAN, SUNSHINE YALUNG
14995 CATADINA, DANICA MALEN SABADO
14996 CATADMAN, CRIZABEL ANN BONUS
14997 CATAGAN, ANGELIKA ASLEY ORIGENES
14998 CATAGUE, ANA TESSA SOLIGUEN
14999 CATAGUE, CZYRENE GINDAP
15000 CATAGUE, MARIENELLE GINDAP
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 302 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 CATAINA, CATHERINE TOMBOC
15002 CATAJOY, KIM REY BERNALES
15003 CATALAN, AILYN CATAYAS
15004 CATALAN, ANGELITA DE JESUS
15005 CATALAN, BERNADETTE CONCEPCION
15006 CATALAN, CARL JUSTINE SABAS
15007 CATALAN, DEVINE DARADAR
15008 CATALAN, DIONESIO JR DIZON
15009 CATALAN, JERWIN BAJO
15010 CATALAN, KEMBERLY ANN COLLANO
15011 CATALAN, MAFEYH BIGNO
15012 CATALAN, PAMELA JOY TUMANDA
15013 CATALAN, REYM NICOLE
15014 CATALBAS, HONEYLET ALON
15015 CATALBAS, LEVIE ARCO
15016 CATALLA, YVETTE ONGTANGCO
15017 CATALO, LAURIE LEA DIOKNO
15018 CATALO, MICHAEL TABO
15019 CATALON, CHERISH BASIBAS
15020 CATALONIA, GELYN FORTEZA
15021 CATALONIA, GENESIS
15022 CATALONIA, SHERRYL FORTEZA
15023 CATALUÑA, AISA BELLO
15024 CATALUÑA, BEA VANGUARDIA
15025 CATALUÑA, CARMELE ZATA
15026 CATALUÑA, LORENA DE LOS SANTOS
15027 CATALUÑA, MARIA FE RIN
15028 CATAM, LARA TESSA CATAPANG
15029 CATAMA, VANESSA VIRAY
15030 CATAMBACAN, ROSABEL PALEN
15031 CATAMCO, JEANEVIE CASUNGCAD
15032 CATAMCO, RICA MARIE JEROY
15033 CATAMEN, NOBLE PACING
15034 CATAMIN, CATHERINE JOY CELORICO
15035 CATAMIO, ETHELYN MOJICA
15036 CATAMISAN, JONATHAN SERIÑO
15037 CATAMORA, AIREN ROTAMOLA
15038 CATAMORA, FIDEL ILAO
15039 CATAN, ROCHELLE SABAITAN
15040 CATAN, ROXANNE NAPOLES
15041 CATANE, CORELLE GWYN GOMONIT
15042 CATANES, IRENE BAKISAN
15043 CATANES, JOHN MICHAEL LUMBICAN
15044 CATANGUI, IRENE ARANEZ
15045 CATANGUI, JORDAN MANAOG
15046 CATANIAG, JOCELYN DELA ROSA
15047 CATANPATAN, HAZIL ALBARICO
15048 CATANTAN, DINA TORREON
15049 CATANTAN, MARIE ANGELICA HERMITANIO
15050 CATANYAG, JIZIEL ALCANTARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 303 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 CATANYAG, RACELLE CADUNGOG
15052 CATAO, PRINCESS ORTEGA
15053 CATAP, ZAIRA ALEXIS BERNABE
15054 CATAPANG, GLYDEL JOYCE CUETO
15055 CATAPANG, JAMIE ANNE ALCANTARA
15056 CATAPANG, JENNIBEL DE CASTRO
15057 CATAPANG, JINGCKY BANIAGALE
15058 CATAPANG, JUNNELA ROSE MICOLE ABO
15059 CATAPANG, KIMBERLY RAE GONZALES
15060 CATAPANG, MARITONI BALBOA
15061 CATAPAT, MENILYN ZABALA
15062 CATAPIA, EDCEL LAGOS
15063 CATARAJA, JOHNDIEL GILBOLINGO
15064 CATARATA, JHON PHILIP BATERNA
15065 CATARIG, SOFEA NOREEN
15066 CATARINA, JOHN LEPON
15067 CATARINA, NIKKO CABANAS
15068 CATARINIM, MA LORENA GUSTO
15069 CATARINO, MAE ANN GRAJERA
15070 CATARMAN, THERESSA MAE LIWANAN
15071 CATARROJA, JOAN GONZALES
15072 CATARUNGAN, ROWENA REMULTA
15073 CATAYEL, LESTER JHON MOHAMMAD
15074 CATAYLO, COLEEN FUTALAN
15075 CATAYLO, HARVY CANTE
15076 CATAYLO, MADEL ANTONIO
15077 CATAYOC, APPLE DIANNE MABALE
15078 CATAYOC, KARENE GRACE API
15079 CATAYONG, GLENDA BESA
15080 CATAYONG, JUDY ANN DECIERDO
15081 CATAYTAY, EMALYN MORALES
15082 CATCHA, IAN JAY
15083 CATCHA, LUPE CONCEPCION
15084 CATCHILLAR, ARNOLD DIAZ
15085 CATCHUELA, MARJORIE NOOL
15086 CATE, MARIA CHRISTINE GUILAN
15087 CATE, MELODY ASANZA
15088 CATEDRAL, ALJEAN MAE CASUBES
15089 CATEDRAL, CYROH DEEK CORRIENTE
15090 CATEDRAL, MA FONAH ABIADOR
15091 CATEDRAL, MONALIZA SUMAYLO
15092 CATEDRAL, RUBE DANE NATHALIE LADIO
15093 CATEDRILLA, LEONARD TOMESA
15094 CATEDRILLA, MONITTE ALBA
15095 CATELO, CHRISTIAN JACOB FORMALES
15096 CATEMBUNG, ANGELICA BACCAY
15097 CATEMPRATO, DETCHEN DEL SOCORRO
15098 CATENZA, LILIBETH BOÑAGA
15099 CATEQUISTA, KEVIN CLYDE CARDINAL
15100 CATERA, JOEGEENILE ROLLOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 304 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 CATERA, RECHEAL GERALDINO
15102 CATIAN, CRISSA TEDLOS
15103 CATIAN, RHEA MAE BOTER
15104 CATIAN, THERESE FRANZ VILLANUEVA
15105 CATIBOG, ABIGAIL ORGE
15106 CATIBOG, CHARMAINE CRUZAT
15107 CATIBOG, MARISH MALALUAN
15108 CATIBOG, MARJORIE MENDOZA
15109 CATIGAN, JENYVIC PURISIMA
15110 CATIGAN, KELLY SEMBRIA
15111 CATIGAN, LORIE MAE FRAVA
15112 CATIGAY, MARK JHONDY BALAOING
15113 CATIGAY, ROSCAN KAE DUMBRIGUE
15114 CATIGBE, ANGELIE JEAN SABODOGO
15115 CATIL, STEPHANY LAUGAN
15116 CATILO, CHRISTINE JOY DADUA
15117 CATIMON, GEORGE CARLOS CABILIN
15118 CATINDIG, DIETHER JANSEN DOMENS
15119 CATINDIG, JORIELYN REINGIN
15120 CATINDOY, GAY ANN CAPATOY
15121 CATINDOY, LOVELY MAY FABI
15122 CATINDOY, MARIE CLAIRE BARON
15123 CATINDOY, RUSSEL MATUTINO
15124 CATIPAN, ROSELLEVIA CARDEÑO
15125 CATIPAY, ANN BANAYAR
15126 CATIPAY, CHRISTIAN GRACE TENORIO
15127 CATIPAY, JEROME MABANO
15128 CATIPAY, MARY DIVINE GRACE MACAPOBRE
15129 CATIPON, ANNAMARIE CINCO
15130 CATIPON, JOSEPH IAN YUNES
15131 CATIPUNAN, NERLAN ENCAJONADO
15132 CATIPUNAN, ROSE MIE GIGANTO
15133 CATIVO, MARY JOY IBOS
15134 CATIVO, RHEANN PEÑOSO
15135 CATLI, ABEGAIL SALAZAR
15136 CATLI, AIRA JANE IGNAO
15137 CATLI, AIROME IGAYA
15138 CATOR, JANNIRY PABLO
15139 CATOR, MARIDEL AMIGABLE
15140 CATORCE, GILBERT DA
15141 CATOTO, ENJOY LAPI-AN
15142 CATOTO, SHIELLA MARIE MAGALLANES
15143 CATRAL, SHERYL LYNN BUGNAY
15144 CATRIZ, IRISH OLE
15145 CATUBAY, BETSY PAYOD
15146 CATUBAY, CHRISTIAN MAECO NIMER
15147 CATUBAY, JUVY ANNE EROCIDO
15148 CATUBAY, REGINE ANOS
15149 CATUBAY, RUFELS CHRISTIAN FAJARDO
15150 CATUBIG, APRIL PRINCESS MAYE PUNAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 305 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 CATUBIG, ELMER OMANE
15152 CATUBIG, JERIC DENIEGA
15153 CATUBIG, MARIA VIA ENTIC
15154 CATUBIG, MARIANE SIONG
15155 CATUBIG, QUENIE NICOLAS
15156 CATUBIG, STEPHANIE MABELLE PUNAYAN
15157 CATUBIGAN, MHARIAN JOY NAVARRO
15158 CATUBO, JUVYLYN CAMBAR
15159 CATUBORAN, ANGELYN POSADAS
15160 CATUBUAN, JULIE ANN ADONA
15161 CATUCOD, JEREMY SALUIB
15162 CATUDAY, ALYANA CRISTEL JASO JASO
15163 CATULAY, CRISTY BORJA
15164 CATULIN, JOVIC HAZELYN CACCAM
15165 CATULONG, ZARAH JANE MACABINGUEL
15166 CATUNAO, JEREMY ANN TAMBASEN
15167 CATUNGAL, ANGELIKA MAE BONALOS
15168 CATUNGAL, ISMAEL TACANG
15169 CATUNGAL, JHOMELYN BALANAG
15170 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS ELLA BERNARDINO
15171 CATUNGAL, TRIXIA GARCIA
15172 CATUNHAY, ROLANDO JR ANTENERO
15173 CATUNLAD, MARY JOY PARREÑO
15174 CATURAN, DARLENE CABARRUBIAS
15175 CATURAO, KATHLYN CRUZ
15176 CATURAS, ZANETA ESPEJO
15177 CATURAY, LORELYN QUINTILA
15178 CATURZA, REZYL LARUGA
15179 CAUBA, MHELDEN JOHN FUTALAN
15180 CAUBA, RHEA GAKO
15181 CAUBALEJO, RYAN CANDAZA
15182 CAUBANAN, MARGIE BONSATO
15183 CAUBANG, GLADYS LEOSALA
15184 CAUBAT, JAN LESTER JUPIA
15185 CAUBAT, JOYCE DOLLENTE
15186 CAUDILLA, AIRENE PENDON
15187 CAUDILLA, ALYSSA KASSANDRA CAGOL
15188 CAUGAN, KAHARUDEN EMAM
15189 CAUGMA, CZARINA TRISHIA DELA CRUZ
15190 CAUGMOC, EZEQUIEL JOY DELAMAN
15191 CAUGUIRAN, SHAINA SALUNGA
15192 CAUILAN, ALFONSO JR ACCAD
15193 CAUILAN, CARL ALJHES BELLO
15194 CAUNIN, SHAINA ELOISA NAVALES
15195 CAUSING, ANALIZA PARCO
15196 CAUSO, CHATLEEN JEAN BALINGIT
15197 CAUTIVAR, NEIL BRITAÑA
15198 CAUTIVER, JUDY ANN NAVAL
15199 CAVA, ANGELICA ADALLA
15200 CAVA, CARLO ARAÑAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 306 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 CAVA, CAROL CUENCA
15202 CAVA, JANE CUENCA
15203 CAVALIDA, QUEENIE FULLON
15204 CAVAN, EARNST GERHARD LOZADA
15205 CAVAN, MARIA NELIA DICO
15206 CAVAN, RICHELLE MARIE BIHAG
15207 CAVAN, SHELLA LAMOSTE
15208 CAVAÑAS, LEAH PAREDES
15209 CAVENTA, JUVILENE GALABAY
15210 CAVICO, AGIE LOVE CASTICIMO
15211 CAVINTA, JOCHELLE NAVARRO
15212 CAVITE, JOHN DAVE DUMANGON
15213 CAWAD, DOLCY NANGITOY
15214 CAWAD, MIZPAH CAANAWAN
15215 CAWAG, AILYN CAPOC
15216 CAWALING, JOEYLENE DEJUCOS
15217 CAWAS, LILETH CARREON
15218 CAWAYAN, VINA DELAMBACA
15219 CAWIGAN, JULIE ANNE MANALILI
15220 CAWILAN, JAMAILA FERNANDEZ
15221 CAY, LORENA JAVIER
15222 CAY, PRENSES SARA DIMAYUGA
15223 CAY-OHEN, MICHAL LOUISE KEMMERLING
15224 CAYABAN, XYRIL KHARL GROSPE
15225 CAYABAS, IRISH BASI
15226 CAYABYAB, ALEJANDRO JR JUNIO
15227 CAYABYAB, BRENDALYN INARDA
15228 CAYABYAB, CRYSTAL DELAMBACA
15229 CAYABYAB, ERICK FERRER
15230 CAYABYAB, ERICKA PANOPIO
15231 CAYABYAB, IVYLYN DELA CRUZ
15232 CAYABYAB, JAMIE LOUISE ULIT
15233 CAYABYAB, MARCO CALOMARDE
15234 CAYABYAB, MARICHU MAGPOC
15235 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN LIMOS
15236 CAYABYAB, MICHAEL VINCENT IGNAS
15237 CAYABYAB, NORIELLE DUPRA
15238 CAYABYAB, PHILIP WILLIAM AZORES
15239 CAYABYAB, ROSE ANN ARZAGA
15240 CAYABYAB, SHERWIN PALARCA
15241 CAYACAP, SHELLA MAE BUSCAGAN
15242 CAYACO, ANTONIO RODEL ARAGON
15243 CAYAD-AN, KRENZEL PAA-YAS
15244 CAYAG, MARIANNE LUMIWAN
15245 CAYAGO, DIANA PATANI
15246 CAYAGO, LANIELEN TRINIDAD
15247 CAYAGO, NICOLE AURE
15248 CAYAGO, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
15249 CAYAGO, ROSE MARIE DUGENIA
15250 CAYAMCAM, VERDESAN SALLING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 307 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 CAYANAN, JODAN MAYATI
15252 CAYANAN, REGINE CRISTOBAL
15253 CAYANAN, RHODA SAN ROMAN
15254 CAYANAN, ROSE ANNE TONGOL
15255 CAYANGNA, DIANA ROSE OGAHON
15256 CAYAO, JEZEBEL LICAYO
15257 CAYAON, MABELLE ORDAS
15258 CAYAPAS, DOROTHY MARIE ARROGANCIA
15259 CAYAPOS, ARNIEL PEGORASCION
15260 CAYAS, ALEXANDER CABALTERA
15261 CAYAS, IAN NABUS
15262 CAYAS, MA MILDRED AURIQUE
15263 CAYASAN, FEBIE DAWN DELA TORRE
15264 CAYAT, JAY-ANN LORENZO
15265 CAYCO, GERARDO SAYCO
15266 CAYETANO, ANALOU PALURAY
15267 CAYETANO, CHEVY PEREZ
15268 CAYETANO, GIRLIE JOY CUSTODIO
15269 CAYETANO, GRACE GLENN FAMISARAN
15270 CAYETANO, JUNEL SEBRIN
15271 CAYETANO, KARL ANGELO MARCELO
15272 CAYETANO, KORINA KATE GREFALDO
15273 CAYETANO, MA DENISSE ENCLONA
15274 CAYETANO, MONIC BILBAO
15275 CAYETANO, NELGER ARAM NARCISO
15276 CAYETANO, RANZEL JANARY SANTOS
15277 CAYETANO, ROCHELLE ANN JARILLO
15278 CAYETANO, SHARENE REMOLLO
15279 CAYETANO, SIENNAH
15280 CAYLAN, DIAROSE SICAPERO
15281 CAYLAN, RHOEN MYLA AMIT
15282 CAYLAO, DONITA SHAINE BALINGIT
15283 CAYME, ROEL DEOCAREZA
15284 CAYME, SEAN HENRICKS VARGAS
15285 CAYMO, JAM LATORRE
15286 CAYNAP, RUSSELL GOMEZ
15287 CAYOBIT, JASMIN MENDOZA
15288 CAYOBIT, JOYLYN LARISMA
15289 CAYOBIT, REJANE DIZON
15290 CAYOG, GIDEON SANTUA
15291 CAYOG, LINDSAY CAMACHO
15292 CAYON, MA ANGELICA JANE LABASTE
15293 CAYONA, MARVIN UNTAL
15294 CAYONG, NOVELLYNE CEIZE DINAMLING
15295 CAYONGCAT, MOHAMMAD MAMA-O
15296 CAYONTE, JENELYN CAÑAS
15297 CAYOSA, CRESTINE URBANO
15298 CAYPUNO, DHONALEY BALISI
15299 CAYSIDO, ELBERT GAMBOA
15300 CAYUMO, MIGHTS PLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 308 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 CAYUNA, GIOVANNI ANTIPORTA
15302 CAZAR, MICHELLE ANNE ROSE ALCANTARA
15303 CAÑA, DAINIELLE ANNE CALUNGSOD
15304 CAÑA, ESPERANZA OROLFO
15305 CAÑA, KIMBERLY BANDONG
15306 CAÑA, MICHELLE LABRIAGA
15307 CAÑA, SHARMAINE LABRIAGA
15308 CAÑA, SHELLA MARIE BIHARE
15309 CAÑA, SHIELA MARIE DE JESUS
15310 CAÑACAO, ZYRIEL MERCADO
15311 CAÑADA, ELLEN ZARME ABATAYO
15312 CAÑADA, JESSA MAE TOLENTINO
15313 CAÑADA, JESSHEL JAMERO
15314 CAÑADA, KATERINA SOLOMON
15315 CAÑADA, MARY GRACE BRAGAIS
15316 CAÑADA, REIL DARANTINAO
15317 CAÑADA, RIVA NOYNAY
15318 CAÑAFOR, JEAN HASPE DARUNDAY
15319 CAÑAL, REIN PATRIZIA
15320 CAÑAL, ROLYN VIDUYA
15321 CAÑALETE, GELLINA PANGANIBAN
15322 CAÑANES, MERVIN CLYDE BARBOSA
15323 CAÑAREJO, GLESEL JAMERO
15324 CAÑAS, ANA LIZA SORONGON
15325 CAÑAS, ANN MILDRED SALUSOD
15326 CAÑAS, ARNIE SOLIS
15327 CAÑAS, DIAN VERONA
15328 CAÑAS, ELLI MAY ARMODIA
15329 CAÑAS, GLADYS GRACE REJAS
15330 CAÑAS, JESSEL JOY VARONA
15331 CAÑAS, LOMERA NIÑAME JOPIA
15332 CAÑAS, MEAN DAYON
15333 CAÑAS, MER JUN QUIJAL
15334 CAÑAVERAL, AIRA PAULAR
15335 CAÑAVERAL, GIA ALSHAINE DIANNE SISON
15336 CAÑAVERAL, IVY PAULAR
15337 CAÑEBA, CEEJAY TABAGAN
15338 CAÑEDA, CHEARLIM DELA CUESTA
15339 CAÑEDA, GIO PANAO
15340 CAÑEDO, ARCHIEVEN ALARIN
15341 CAÑEDO, LORIEBELLE VILBAR
15342 CAÑEDO, RAZEL LUEGA
15343 CAÑEGA, ABEGAIL AGUILON
15344 CAÑEGA, MICHELLE FARAON
15345 CAÑEGA, MIKKA YNTIG
15346 CAÑELAS, CLARISSE MENGUITA
15347 CAÑELAS, ELIZABETH ALCOVENDAS
15348 CAÑELAS, MARY KRIS CANTORIA
15349 CAÑERO, NOMIE SALVADOR
15350 CAÑETAN, AILEEN DELA ZONDRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 309 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 CAÑETE, ANNABELLE DALION
15352 CAÑETE, APPLE GALINO
15353 CAÑETE, APRIL MAE BACOLOD
15354 CAÑETE, CHARLENE CORDOVA
15355 CAÑETE, CHERELYN ISUGAN
15356 CAÑETE, CLAIRE ANDALES
15357 CAÑETE, DANIELA MAE JOSEPH
15358 CAÑETE, DOJI CATAROS
15359 CAÑETE, ERIC JADE PALOTES
15360 CAÑETE, FERNAN ALJON MANGLICMOT
15361 CAÑETE, JAN ROFEL RAYOSO
15362 CAÑETE, JENE JOY CAMACONA
15363 CAÑETE, JOELAN LOPEZ
15364 CAÑETE, JONATHAN JAMES OLMEDILLA
15365 CAÑETE, JOSEPH ESCABOSA
15366 CAÑETE, JYNYL PAZ
15367 CAÑETE, KENT ARYLL COMENDADOR
15368 CAÑETE, KIM DEXTER LIBO-ON
15369 CAÑETE, LEALITH ARRIESGADO
15370 CAÑETE, LHEMAR PEREZ
15371 CAÑETE, LYDEL BRIAN JUARIO
15372 CAÑETE, LYNELENE MAÑANITA
15373 CAÑETE, MA QUEENIE GRANADA
15374 CAÑETE, MARICEL SUAN
15375 CAÑETE, MARSHA AMOROTO
15376 CAÑETE, MARY GRACE TORREON
15377 CAÑETE, MEKYLA ENARCISO
15378 CAÑETE, MELODY BETONIO
15379 CAÑETE, MENNIE VILLAMOR
15380 CAÑETE, PATRICK DE LA TORRE
15381 CAÑETE, PSYCHE BRETA
15382 CAÑETE, REY MARC VILLANUEVA
15383 CAÑETE, RHEA ROSE ENTERO
15384 CAÑETE, RICA MAE
15385 CAÑETE, RUDY JR MAHINAY
15386 CAÑETE, RUTCHIE GADAYAN
15387 CAÑETE, SHERELYN REPONTE
15388 CAÑETE, VANESSA MAE VILLANUEVA
15389 CAÑEZAL, MARION BALLESTEROS
15390 CAÑEZAL, PATRICIA MARIE ALMARIO
15391 CAÑEZO, JAN JOYCE ROSIT
15392 CAÑEZO, THERESA MAE FLORIDA
15393 CAÑIZARES, CIARA ANJANETTE VIRAY
15394 CAÑIZARES, FIDEL JR MALAREJES
15395 CAÑIZARES, HANNA MAE LAPINID
15396 CAÑIZARES, JOEL NUERA
15397 CAÑIZARES, MYREEN DE GUZMAN
15398 CAÑO, JEZEL TEOPE
15399 CAÑO, MANGEL ELDIE DASMARIÑAS
15400 CAÑO, MARS PEDROS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 310 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 CAÑO, MICKA RYNE FELARCA
15402 CAÑO, NANCY CLEOPAS
15403 CAÑOLAS, RONIE RAMIREZ
15404 CAÑON, ANGELLE TORREJANO
15405 CAÑON, LIEZEL PADUNGAO
15406 CAÑONAZO, JEMINA MACAN
15407 CAÑONEO, GIERICH VINCENT HERONGGAY
15408 CAÑONERA, JEAH OMBOY
15409 CAÑONERO, MARGIE DAVID
15410 CAÑONES, JOHN RENAN BEDAURE
15411 CEA, MIKE RENCEL CAASI
15412 CEA, VENUS EUGENIO
15413 CEAS, WENNIE LUCEÑA
15414 CEBALLOS, CRYSTEL TALDE
15415 CEBALLOS, FRANCIA MORATA
15416 CEBALLOS, GENEVEL INDAB
15417 CEBALLOS, JED ANTHONY ALCOMENDRAS
15418 CEBALLOS, KEN ALFRITZ MAINAR
15419 CEBALLOS, MILDRED MELON
15420 CEBEDA, LIEZL DIMAYUGA
15421 CEBREIROS, KAREN MAGAN
15422 CEBRIAN, LEONOR LORA
15423 CEBRIAN, ROLISA HONGAYA
15424 CEBUALA, MARY ROSE CAJES
15425 CEBUCO, MADELYN TUBILAN
15426 CEBUCO, MARY ANN TUBILAN
15427 CEBUGON, IMEE ALBARICO
15428 CEBUSANA, GLAIZA MALONHAO
15429 CECE, KRISTINE SARAH LAZAGA
15430 CECILIO, BRACELYN DEGAMO
15431 CECILIO, MIKLE REY DE LOS SANTOS
15432 CECOGO, ABEGAEL DACOCO
15433 CECOGO, LLOYD JEFFERSON HILARIO
15434 CEDEÑO, ANGELINE ANNE TABIL
15435 CEDEÑO, AUBREY TOLO
15436 CEDEÑO, FRINRITZ CANTEROS
15437 CEDEÑO, GRETCHEN MAHINAY
15438 CEDEÑO, JENNY DORMAL
15439 CEDEÑO, JEX JIO ROM
15440 CEDEÑO, JOHN DHELL ZABALA
15441 CEDEÑO, LYNDI LOPEZ
15442 CEDEÑO, MICHELLE JOY SABANAL
15443 CEDILLO, SUZZANE CLAIR SILVESTRE
15444 CEDO, ALYSSA MERCADO
15445 CEDO, RALPH FROILAN CARREON
15446 CEDRON, GLENN REMALLA
15447 CEDRON, JOANNA MARIE GABARDA
15448 CEDULLO, GREGORIO II PORTUGALIZA
15449 CEJAR, MARY DOMINIQUE GEPANAGA
15450 CEJO, ROSALYN MENOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 311 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 CEJUELA, DAISY MAE BAYAWA
15452 CEL, JENNY ROSE BARROSA
15453 CELADA, DAISY MARILLA
15454 CELADA, SYRA MARIE TUYOR
15455 CELAJES, KENNY JAY PORRAS
15456 CELEBRADO, NIÑA AMOR PAMULAGAN
15457 CELEDIO, JAYSON FLORES
15458 CELEDONIO, ANIE BEDES
15459 CELEDONIO, ZERLYN LOU TIAD
15460 CELERINOS, FRANCIS ADRIAN BAKIAO
15461 CELES, RIEZA ZAPE
15462 CELESTE, MAILENE PONGAN
15463 CELESTE, NORMAN HONORIO AGUILA
15464 CELESTE, REX
15465 CELESTE, VHON DENICKO SILANG
15466 CELESTE, ZENIA ANN LOZADA
15467 CELESTIAL, ANGELITO SAYRITAN
15468 CELESTIAL, APRIL NICA CAPORTE
15469 CELESTIAL, CHRISTIAL HOPE CARBAJOSA
15470 CELESTIAL, GRACE BACULIO
15471 CELESTIAL, KEN HAROLD VICENTE
15472 CELESTIAL, KRISTIN DE JOSE
15473 CELESTIAL, LIBERTY PADUA
15474 CELESTIAL, NIÑA IRISH EVERO
15475 CELESTIAL, NORA BOAQUIÑA
15476 CELESTIAL, NOVAH DULLA
15477 CELESTIAL, RYAN CHRISTOPHER ESPIAMBA
15478 CELESTINO, MARY LEE GERVACIO
15479 CELESTRE, ELLA ARTONETTE HUELAR
15480 CELETARIA, MARY JOY CALLAO
15481 CELETARIA, MAY ANN IBATAN
15482 CELI, MARIEL BALANGITAN
15483 CELIACAY, DARILENE CRUZ
15484 CELINDRO, EDNA BOTALON
15485 CELINDRO, RIALUZ REGUYAL
15486 CELINO, FREDILYN CALIPAYAN
15487 CELINO, MARICEL MAGBANUA
15488 CELINO, MARY ANN BUCANEGRA
15489 CELINO, ROSEL PEÑAFLOR
15490 CELIS, ESPERANZA ABGAO
15491 CELIS, GINA FE GUIBANG GUIBANG
15492 CELIS, JENICA GREJALDE
15493 CELIS, JHOANA SAMSON
15494 CELIS, MARA FERMIZA
15495 CELIS, MARY ANN JOSILVA
15496 CELIS, SHEMIR LASCUÑA
15497 CELIS, VENUS EJE
15498 CELISTIAL, JULIET PERAMI
15499 CELIZ, RUSSEL GALENO
15500 CELLERO, LUSVEN RELADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 312 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 CELLO, SALEM GRACE PEDRERA
15502 CELLONA, KRISTIA MAE ABATIN
15503 CELLONA, ROJELYN CAYUBIT
15504 CELLONA, SHANNYN VALDEZ
15505 CELMAR, PRETTY JOICE ORPIANO
15506 CELO, GB SIVA
15507 CELO, JEAN BURGOS
15508 CELO, WELJEAN SONGKIP
15509 CELOCIA, JESSA MAE LAZAGA
15510 CELOCIA, JUVY
15511 CELORICO, JUDIEVINE GRACE CEPRES
15512 CELORICO, THEM POLL LORENZO
15513 CELOSO, JOSEPH LAUD
15514 CELOSO, MAREE JADE ESPINOSA
15515 CELZO, HARVEY SAHAGUN
15516 CEMENI, MESHEL OJEL
15517 CEMPRON, FRITZIE LABADAN
15518 CEMPRON, MISHILL DE GRACIA
15519 CEMPRON, SALOME
15520 CENA, CAREN PACAÑA
15521 CENA, EUNIZYL MAE RAIZ
15522 CENA, LADY JANE MAGTAJAS
15523 CENA, NOEL MATIBAG
15524 CENABRE, HARLENE HEIZA MILLANA
15525 CENABRE, MARY GRACE MELCHOR
15526 CENAL, MELANIE SILARDE
15527 CENAS, JERALYN BENLOT
15528 CENDAÑA, ALYSSA MAE MEJIA
15529 CENDAÑA, LOUISE JESSA POLIDO
15530 CENETA, NOLI CAÑA
15531 CENIA, KHRIZ HEAVENLY GABING
15532 CENITA, MARIDEL SALVACION
15533 CENIZA, ALVEGEAN AREGLO
15534 CENIZA, ANGEL KAYE SALAZAR
15535 CENIZA, EUGENE OBANG
15536 CENIZA, GREZYL CUIZON
15537 CENIZA, JUSTINE CARRIEL SUPREMO
15538 CENIZA, SHELLA MAE VILLAROYA
15539 CENIZA, TARA ANN PABLICO
15540 CENON, FLOYDE GUINILING
15541 CENON, JOHN MARCEL PLAMENCO
15542 CENON, SHARISH LOPEZ
15543 CENSON, ELOISE ANN PAGDANGANAN
15544 CENTENO, ALLAN DARACAN
15545 CENTENO, ALLIZA MARIE TOLEDO
15546 CENTENO, AR KEY DELAYON
15547 CENTENO, BELINDA NICOLAS
15548 CENTENO, ELOISE DAMILE CLEMENTE
15549 CENTENO, GENESARETT BIALA
15550 CENTENO, JOMALYN ANDALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 313 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 CENTENO, KING EDWIN ROMANO
15552 CENTENO, MARIANE DE GUIA
15553 CENTILLAS, ARLENE GASPADO
15554 CENTILLAS, LOVELY MAE LAURONAL
15555 CENTINA, APRIL CLAIRE TABUNGAR
15556 CENTINAJE, LEAH LUZA
15557 CENTINALES, MARY GRACE CAPUTE
15558 CENTINILLAR, JEFFREY CAGUYA
15559 CENTINO, ARVIN PEÑA
15560 CENTINO, ELMA PABLE
15561 CENTINO, GENNEFREY AMODIA
15562 CENTURAL, ARNOLD JR MANAYAGA
15563 CEPE, ALBERT ORCINE
15564 CEPE, BEA VALERO
15565 CEPE, GLENDA ANSELMO
15566 CEPE, ISABELA JANE ROSERO
15567 CEPE, JERICO AFABLE
15568 CEPE, KRISHA MAE CAPUA
15569 CEPE, RALP ANDREW JR RODA
15570 CEPE, RENIEL ANTHONY GODIENES
15571 CEPE, RICO BAGAYAWA
15572 CEPEDA, LARA JANE LUNZAGA
15573 CEPEDA, LEONORA MAE SOLOMON
15574 CEPEDA, LIMUEL SALES
15575 CEPEDA, SARAH ELAINE SERNICOLA
15576 CEPILLO, ERWIN SANTOS
15577 CEPILLO, RINA SAYAT
15578 CEPRADO, CRYSTEL FAITH FLORITO
15579 CEPRIANO, ANGELI ANGELES
15580 CEQUEÑA, JAMIE LYN HERNANDEZ
15581 CERA, DIVINA FERNANDEZ
15582 CERAFICA, JELMIR CORTEZANO
15583 CERAFICA, JHON CHRISTIAN BAUTISTA
15584 CERAFICA, JOHN CRIS YAPE
15585 CERAFICA, SAMANTHA MANAOG
15586 CERALDE, MARILYN AQUINO
15587 CERALDE, VICTORIA AQUINO
15588 CERAOS, JOEMARIE ACUJEDA
15589 CERAOS, MARYANN BACCAY
15590 CERBITO, CAMILLE ROMANCE
15591 CERBITO, DAVID AREVALO
15592 CERBITO, JONAS ASUNCION
15593 CERBO, ARVEE ALBAR
15594 CERBO, KATHLEEN JOYCE HEMOR
15595 CERBO, KEVIN TILLANO
15596 CERCADO, ANNABEL DUCOY
15597 CERCADO, APRIL ROSE VILLANUEVA
15598 CERCADO, MARY JAULA
15599 CERCADO, XYVONNE RED ICAPIN
15600 CERCE, MECHILLE ESPINOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 314 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15601 CERCO, CHRISTINE BREGILDO
15602 CERDA, MA CLAIRE ADAN
15603 CERDA, MARIEL MARIÑAS
15604 CERDA, MARK CRAVEN ALVIAR
15605 CERDEÑA, LIWAY VELASQUEZ
15606 CERDEÑA, PORFERIO PACAYRA
15607 CERDEÑA, RHEA MAE TAN
15608 CERDEÑA, RONALYN UNDAY
15609 CERDEÑO, AVE JEAN GRIPAL
15610 CERELIGIA, MARICAR MILAGROSA
15611 CERELIGIA, MERLIE MOSQUESA
15612 CERELIGIA, MYRAFE MOSQUESA
15613 CERENADO, JENNEN NEBRIDA
15614 CERENADO, ROSELYN AYLO
15615 CERENEO, MHYLI JADE BAOY
15616 CERENO, APRIL ROSE ROCAL
15617 CERENO, JAMES RUSSEL BALANE
15618 CERENO, JEANNIE ROSE VILLALUZ
15619 CERENO, JESSICA AVELLANO
15620 CERENO, RIKKI LOUISE ANDO
15621 CEREZA, HENRY CLAVECILLAS
15622 CEREZO, ABEGAIL DALIDA
15623 CEREZO, BLESSED CLAYMAC REYES
15624 CEREZO, EVARLIE MARAÑON
15625 CEREZO, FERNANDO PARAISO
15626 CEREZO, LEILA ACLAN
15627 CEREZO, ROXANNE BAUTISTA
15628 CEREÑO, IRISH ABESTANO
15629 CEREÑO, KIM AMPARADO
15630 CERIA, MARYCEL CASTILLO
15631 CERIA, ZYRILLE MALIGAYA
15632 CERIACO, MARCH IVY BACONGCO
15633 CERIACO, REY MARK CASTEN
15634 CERIAL, MONICA TUBLE
15635 CERIGO, SHEILA MAE ESMERO
15636 CERILLA, JHON KYLE SEPRADO
15637 CERILLA, ROSIELYN MAGNO
15638 CERILLO, JOANA POÑEGAL
15639 CERILLO, JULIE ANN VELARDE
15640 CERILLO, MONIQUE MAGNOSAY
15641 CERILLO, RUBEN JR VALEROS
15642 CERILLO, THERESEE VELASCO
15643 CERILO, MA JESSYL CALUSOR
15644 CERILOS, AIRENE PERRA
15645 CERIN, WARREN DELA CRUZ
15646 CERIO, ROCELYN MAE BERMOY
15647 CERNA, CONIE BELENCIO
15648 CERNA, JAEVERLY BUNSAY
15649 CERNA, JAHARIAH PAGLANGAN
15650 CERNA, JOLYBERT CARROZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 315 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15651 CERNA, PETER FINCH CINCO
15652 CERNAL, JAY KENNETH BAJAR
15653 CERNAL, KATHERINE JOY DESAMPARADO
15654 CERNAL, MERLYN RAMIREZ
15655 CERON, NOELYN POLOAN
15656 CERON, RAQUEL BORLASA
15657 CEROS, CRISTINE NYME RAZO
15658 CERRO, JULIE ME MAHINAY
15659 CERTEZA, JAY AR MIMAY
15660 CERUDO, WIJENA CELOSO
15661 CERUJANO, RICHARD TEJERO
15662 CERVANTES, ALLAINE MONIQUE MONICIT
15663 CERVANTES, ANGELIQUE SHYNNET MORENO
15664 CERVANTES, APPLE JOY AGUPASA
15665 CERVANTES, BRENT JASPER PANDAAN
15666 CERVANTES, CIARA MAICA CHAVEZ
15667 CERVANTES, DARELL KIM PADRIGANO
15668 CERVANTES, ERICA LOPEZ
15669 CERVANTES, ERNESTO JR REASOL
15670 CERVANTES, FAUSTINA CRISOSTOMO
15671 CERVANTES, IRISH SOLANTE
15672 CERVANTES, JENETTE DE VERA
15673 CERVANTES, JOSEPH TINDOY
15674 CERVANTES, KEM MARIE CALAGOS
15675 CERVANTES, LEONA MAE GOMEZ
15676 CERVANTES, MARJUN MATIENZO
15677 CERVANTES, MARK EARVIN MANAHAN
15678 CERVANTES, MARY CON SICULA
15679 CERVANTES, RENZ MASCARIÑAS
15680 CERVANTES, RESALYN ABARILLO
15681 CERVANTES, RICHARD VASQUEZ
15682 CERVANTES, SHEILA DAPIGRAN
15683 CERVERA, ALEAH LOPEZ
15684 CERVERA, MYRAFLOR PASCUA
15685 CERVERA, PERRY TOBONGBANUA
15686 CERVERA, RHUFFA MAY CAOLE
15687 CERVEZA, RANDHEL CABELLO
15688 CERVITILLO, MARK CEÑIDOZA
15689 CESAR, CRISLY LUARDO
15690 CESAR, MARICRIS ALE
15691 CESISTA, GAY CORPIN
15692 CETERA, JADE PEDRO
15693 CETRON, LUZ CLARITA GUTANG
15694 CEYNAS, MICHELLE BERNARDO
15695 CEYNAS, RHEA LOVELY ANGELES
15696 CEZAR, GEMALYN ESPIRITU
15697 CEZAR, GRACE MOSENDE
15698 CEZAR, NOVA LYN RIGONAN
15699 CEZAR, RHODA BUERE
15700 CEZAR, ROBIN JAMES MACAVINTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 316 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15701 CEÑAL, KURTNEY HALASAN
15702 CEÑIR, ESTER ANN SAYSON
15703 CHAINANI, IRIANNE TERIZ GUSTILO
15704 CHAMOS, CHARIE-AN BATO
15705 CHAN, CERYL JOY BASCO
15706 CHAN, DIANA LEE TRACY KERR
15707 CHAN, EDLYN AURESTILA
15708 CHAN, JENNIFER AMLON
15709 CHAN, JUNE ABEGAIL BAHAYANAN
15710 CHAN, LOURDELIZA BERNALDEZ
15711 CHAN, MA ANJELICA MEÑEZ
15712 CHAN, MARY ANNE SUAN
15713 CHAN, ROSALINDA DOMANOG
15714 CHAN, SHANNON FRANCIS ERVERA
15715 CHAN, TRISHA ROWENA BAHAYANAN
15716 CHANECO, RINA REPOLDA
15717 CHANG, MAICA ERMA HERNANDEZ
15718 CHANGAT, ROSAN ONGARON
15719 CHANGGALAN, RANDY DUCLAN
15720 CHANJUECO, PAOLO CHRISTIEN
15721 CHANTENGCO, HAZEL ANGELICA RIVERA
15722 CHAO-AYAN, ANGELICA OBANDO
15723 CHAPAP, ZENAS LUBASAN
15724 CHAPARRO, MYLENE BELONIO
15725 CHAPICHAP, JEMARY AMBIGUEZ
15726 CHARASCHAS, JAMAILA BANTUYAO
15727 CHARCOS, JOZSEF BUGTO
15728 CHARLES, CHRISTINE MAE MAMETIS
15729 CHATTO, JESSYBEL OMBAO
15730 CHATTO, KODI CAORTE
15731 CHAVARIA, SHERINE LASIN
15732 CHAVENIA, JOVELYN CATE
15733 CHAVENIA, LAARNI PEREZ
15734 CHAVES, HAZEL ANN LEGASPI
15735 CHAVES, JOHANN PAOLO CLAR
15736 CHAVEZ, ANNA MAY CASINAS
15737 CHAVEZ, ART CHRISTIAN SUPERIO
15738 CHAVEZ, CAMILLE BALANON
15739 CHAVEZ, CANDY CHLOE BERNAL
15740 CHAVEZ, CHIERELYN BARADO
15741 CHAVEZ, CLAUDINE LIBOON
15742 CHAVEZ, EDEN URBINA
15743 CHAVEZ, EDUARDO JR DE LA CRUZ
15744 CHAVEZ, EVANGELYN CONSTANTINO
15745 CHAVEZ, HARRY VENZ DELA TORRE
15746 CHAVEZ, HAZEL DOGUILES
15747 CHAVEZ, JANINE MARIE REYES
15748 CHAVEZ, JOHN KEVIN PEDROSO
15749 CHAVEZ, JOHN MARK OÑATE
15750 CHAVEZ, JULITA BUENAFE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 317 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15751 CHAVEZ, JYNN MYRRH RAMAS
15752 CHAVEZ, KIMBERLY ESCLAMADO
15753 CHAVEZ, KRISTINE LLAMERA
15754 CHAVEZ, LANNY MAY LARAGA
15755 CHAVEZ, LEOCEL ALENIABON
15756 CHAVEZ, LOREI MAE NESPEROS
15757 CHAVEZ, LORENZ BONQUIN
15758 CHAVEZ, MA SWEETCHIE VILLADARIZ
15759 CHAVEZ, MARIANNE ILAGAN
15760 CHAVEZ, MAURINE MABUTI
15761 CHAVEZ, MICAELA MELITANTE
15762 CHAVEZ, RACHEL ANN MONTES
15763 CHAVEZ, REYNAN PAUL LAGARTO
15764 CHAVEZ, RICHARD PAUL DELA CRUZ
15765 CHAYYOWAN, HAZEL JOY LIYAB
15766 CHEDJOU, MICHELLE FAULAN
15767 CHEGYEM, ANGELICA MAY HALLOC
15768 CHENG, EDRINE ROSE PYPONCO
15769 CHERWAKEN, ROSENDA FAGRONOD
15770 CHERWEG, HIAN PAYTOC
15771 CHICA, ARJAY ALACAR
15772 CHICO, GENEVA MANECLANG
15773 CHICO, GINO PAOLO CAIBIGAN
15774 CHICO, GRACE EDSER SANGUYO
15775 CHICO, MILETTE CABAZAL
15776 CHIE, COLEEN FUENTES
15777 CHIEFE, NIMFA TENEGRA
15778 CHIEFE, PIA MAE LAGODGOD
15779 CHIN, MA LOURDES OLIMPO
15780 CHING, LORELIE ESCOBAR
15781 CHING, MARK ANTHONY LAYAM
15782 CHING, ROSALYN LOBOS
15783 CHINONE, JENNA CLAUDE VALENTINO
15784 CHIOCO, MICHAEL ALLERA
15785 CHIOK, CHERRY MANADLANG
15786 CHIONG, ARVIL RELOBA
15787 CHIONG, EDU SABAC
15788 CHIONG, JESSIE JESTER SANCHEZ
15789 CHIONG, JONATHAN WONG
15790 CHIONG, OFHIL SUDECTA
15791 CHIONG, REYNANTE BANUA
15792 CHIQUILLO, APRIL MAE JAVIER
15793 CHIQUILLO, MICHAEL RAY ANGELOU QUIJANO
15794 CHIQUITA, MARINA RONGCALES
15795 CHIQUITO, JENILYN PEMPEÑA
15796 CHIU, ELMER MANALO
15797 CHIVA, MARTIN LARUSCAIN
15798 CHIVA, RHEALYN MAE GASCON
15799 CHOCO, STEPHANIE SALDITOS
15800 CHOG-AP, ADRIAN MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 318 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15801 CHOMAPOY, BRIX WARREN MAYAP-EO
15802 CHOMAPOY, SUZELLE HENRA SALEO-AN
15803 CHU, REGGIE CABARDO
15804 CHUA, ANGIENALYN RAMOS
15805 CHUA, APRIL JOAN ABIAN
15806 CHUA, ARVI VOLUNTAD
15807 CHUA, AZALEA BUAGA
15808 CHUA, CEDRICK POBLETE
15809 CHUA, CHRISTIAN JONES ACENAS
15810 CHUA, GELYN FELIA
15811 CHUA, GRACE MARINETTE SACAYANAN
15812 CHUA, GRACIOUS ANN REY
15813 CHUA, HANNAH MARA BENDITA
15814 CHUA, IVY CORTEZ
15815 CHUA, JAYSON PACALDO
15816 CHUA, JEMAEL SALMETE
15817 CHUA, JEMARIE YAP
15818 CHUA, JERRY JR RAMOS
15819 CHUA, JOSE DENNIS PLAZA
15820 CHUA, JOSE JR SANCLARIA
15821 CHUA, JUAN PAOLO TAN
15822 CHUA, KARLO KIM LAWRENCE KO
15823 CHUA, KENDY MAE GO
15824 CHUA, MARIE FLORAINE RAMOS
15825 CHUA, MARY JULLIEN CALUMPANG
15826 CHUA, PAMELA MICHELLE ANG
15827 CHUA, RAMIL DILLA
15828 CHUA, REIMON JON MAYRINA
15829 CHUA, TRICIA ROSE TABLATE
15830 CHUA SING, MA CLEOFE BALITA
15831 CHUATINGCO, MA SUZETTE JIMENEZ
15832 CHUCA, ROMAR RICHARD DUMAS
15833 CHULANA, DAYN LUMAYNA
15834 CHULIPAH, LEXIE MAE BALUGAT
15835 CHULLO, EMMA BANA-AO
15836 CHUNG, JUMYLLE CATALLA
15837 CHUNG, PRINCESS JANE BAGTASOS
15838 CHURPING, HAZEL ANN FOCLEG
15839 CIABO, FLORDELIZA ABRIO
15840 CIANO, AILYN SAPUL
15841 CIANO, VANESSA VARGAS
15842 CIAR, AERA JOYCE NUDO
15843 CICHON, EDGAR GUMBAN
15844 CIDRO, CAMELE
15845 CIDRO, KIMBERLY CYRAH JOVE
15846 CIDRO, KIMVERLEY GADOR
15847 CIDRO, ROSE MARIE SABEJON
15848 CIDRO, SHAYNE MIRANE RIVERA
15849 CIELO, ADRIAN DIÑO
15850 CIELO, MAYVEN PAGNANAWON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 319 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15851 CIELO, ROWEL PERVERA
15852 CIELOS, EVELYN LUMBAO
15853 CIERVO, WYN DACQUEL
15854 CIFRA, ANNALOU BERMEJO
15855 CILLAN, ABEGAIL COMINGUEZ
15856 CILLAN, JESUS JR CUYA
15857 CIMACIO, RIDEL MAE BACHANICHA
15858 CIMAFRANCA, DOMAR OMANDAC
15859 CIMAFRANCA, GENEMAR FELISILDA
15860 CIMAFRANCA, GLENN LAWRENCE JAVIER
15861 CIMAFRANCA, IRISH MAE BARBADILLO
15862 CIMAFRANCA, MIKEE TANEO
15863 CIMAFRANCA, NOEMI MARAVILLAS
15864 CIMANES, NICA ESPINAS
15865 CIMATU, ZAIRIE NISHA BAUTISTA
15866 CINCO, AIRE JANE DIAL
15867 CINCO, ANGELOU OMBAY
15868 CINCO, BRIDGET POL
15869 CINCO, CIRILYN BAHINTING
15870 CINCO, DENBIGH LABADIA
15871 CINCO, DHYLYN ROSE CADION
15872 CINCO, FRANCES ANN BATTAD
15873 CINCO, IAN OMBAY
15874 CINCO, IRIS VARONA
15875 CINCO, JADELYN BIGCAL
15876 CINCO, JEA LYKA ESTREMOS
15877 CINCO, JEAN
15878 CINCO, JELLIN MAE BERCERO
15879 CINCO, JOVY ANN BADION
15880 CINCO, MARK JASON
15881 CINCO, MICHAEL JAMES VILVESTRE
15882 CINCO, SHIELA TUVIERON
15883 CINCO, VENGIE DE PAZ
15884 CINCOLLAGAS, REYNALYN GALLARDO
15885 CINTO, MARK ANGELO RECARRO
15886 CIOCO, JINESSA JOY ANORAN
15887 CIOCO, MARY JOY MAURILLO
15888 CIOCON, KIA GASATAYA
15889 CIOKON, STEPHANIE VILLARUEL
15890 CIPRIA, REGINA SUDWESTE
15891 CIPRIANO, JERESA JOY RIVA
15892 CIPRIANO, LANZ BERNADETTE SARABIA
15893 CIPRIANO, MA AILEEN AGRES
15894 CIPRIANO, RHEALYN MABAQUIAO
15895 CIRERA, RENALYN ESLIRA
15896 CIRIACO, SHARON MAE RUFINO
15897 CIRILO, ARIEL DE PEDRO
15898 CIRILO, CHARLES COSTINA
15899 CIRILO, KIMBERLY ANNE ATOLIO
15900 CIRIO, JOEBEL CLACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 320 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15901 CIRUELA, CAMILLE JOY SACDAL
15902 CIRUELA, DENZEL MARK ARREZA
15903 CIRUELA, REGIE ANTHONY MUÑEZ
15904 CIRUJALES, MARIA ZENIA TACUJAN
15905 CIRUNAY, MARY NOVALYN ARANTON
15906 CIRUNAY, VINCENT EDWARD RICAFORT
15907 CISNEROS, ANDREA MAGBAGO
15908 CISNEROS, ANGELITO MAGBAGO
15909 CIUDADANO, MARIA BLESS CASTILLON
15910 CIUDADANO, REY LABING
15911 CIVIL, ROMIE ORIAS
15912 CLACIO, CORAZON SALVA
15913 CLACIO, NEPTALI JOHN GUARIN
15914 CLAMAR, MAE PACAONCES
15915 CLAMOCHA, JULIUS JAY CATAN
15916 CLAMONTE, JEAN ROSE ESCANDALLO
15917 CLAMOR, ANGELICA ABUNDO
15918 CLAMOR, JHUNNEL VILLALON
15919 CLANOR, CHARLENE EVANGELIO
15920 CLAPANO, JOHN MORE IGLORIA
15921 CLAPERO, JEANLY MABAO
15922 CLAPIS, ANTONIO DACUBA
15923 CLAR, GISELLE ERASQUIN
15924 CLAR, SAMMY BRIAN RENDON
15925 CLARABAL, WENDILYN NOVO
15926 CLARAVALL, ELIJAH PAUL PONDALES
15927 CLAREZON, MAYBEL MAPALO
15928 CLARIANES, AGUSTINE NITOLLANO
15929 CLARIDAD, MELINDA PANGASIAN
15930 CLARIN, KARA JANE AVILES
15931 CLARION, DAREEN JOY GALES
15932 CLARIT, JONNES BESA
15933 CLARITO, FERAN ROSE SAMILLANO
15934 CLARITO, MARIQUIT
15935 CLARITO, MICHELLE DELAGUNA
15936 CLARITO, REYNIA CATAMEN
15937 CLARITO, STEPHANNIE CAMINO
15938 CLARITO, VERGEL OWOG
15939 CLARITO, VINCENT PAUL SEALMOY
15940 CLARIZA, MARIMAR FILIPINO
15941 CLARIÑO, CAROLINE BROSAS
15942 CLARO, DYAN LAZARO
15943 CLARO, JOSUA ESCALADA
15944 CLARO, LEYAH LIWAN
15945 CLARO, MA ELENA ARNAIZ
15946 CLARO, MARY GRACE ABAT
15947 CLARO, ZYRA GALE GARDOSE
15948 CLAROS, BENJIE SALUBRE
15949 CLAROS, FRANKLIN BALAGO
15950 CLAROS, SUNSHINE MAEJUN CUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 321 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
15951 CLATON, REINNA FLAMEÑO
15952 CLAUD, NADIA ALEXA PAJADA
15953 CLAUD, REMIL VILLARIN
15954 CLAUDEL, MARICHU MAMBAYLA
15955 CLAUDIO, DIANE JOY MADDARA
15956 CLAUDIO, ERIC SELANIO
15957 CLAVACIO, REGIE-ANN DEMANAWA
15958 CLAVE, CHRISTIAN CONCEPCION
15959 CLAVE, RINO LADURA
15960 CLAVE, ROSITA AYAG
15961 CLAVECILLA, JENELYN CONCINA
15962 CLAVECILLAS, GIELYN ORTAL
15963 CLAVECILLAS, KIETH JASON BENITEZ
15964 CLAVECILLAS, MARY GRACE JOY ABILLAR
15965 CLAVECILLAS, RONALD JAY COMIDA
15966 CLAVEL, RONALIZA
15967 CLAVEL, RUSSEL PERNITES
15968 CLAVER, JHANE STEPHANNY SAMSON
15969 CLAVERIA, JERRY ANN GRACE AREVALO
15970 CLAVERIA, MARICAR ARANGUREN
15971 CLAVERIA, MILAN LUENGAS
15972 CLAVERIA, VALERIE BLUE DAM-AT
15973 CLAVERON, JOVELYN MANILA
15974 CLAVIDO, MICHELLE TARIAO
15975 CLAVILLAS, WARENCE COLANZA
15976 CLAVINES, MIRIAM TABAOSUAREZ
15977 CLAVITE, FLORIMAE DUMALAGAN
15978 CLAVITE, PRECIOUS LARA ALMARAS
15979 CLAVO, CLEA CARINGAL
15980 CLAVO, JUSTINE MAY BEGUIA
15981 CLEDERA, MANUEL RAY VALLE
15982 CLEDERA, MARIAN JUSTADO
15983 CLEDERA, RONIE GONZAGA
15984 CLEMEN, CLINT IRVING INGUITO
15985 CLEMEN, JOHN EPHRAIM DEL CAMPO
15986 CLEMENIA, AIZA AURELIO
15987 CLEMENO, LEN-LEN BERIÑA
15988 CLEMENO, RESHEL MALABANAN
15989 CLEMENTE, ALISON ANNOQUE
15990 CLEMENTE, ALTHEA FAYE CAYRON
15991 CLEMENTE, CHARILYN DELAYUN
15992 CLEMENTE, CHRISTINE ANNE SAN JOSE
15993 CLEMENTE, EMMANUEL JR BARULIN
15994 CLEMENTE, IVY GRACE LAZO
15995 CLEMENTE, JACKELYN DOMINGSIL
15996 CLEMENTE, JANICE MARFIL
15997 CLEMENTE, JAQUIE MAURICE PACINIO
15998 CLEMENTE, MARIE ANN ANTOINETTE BALICO
15999 CLEMENTE, MIKEE AUINGAN
16000 CLEMENTE, NICEL BUTED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 322 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16001 CLEMENTE, PRINCES CUNANAN
16002 CLEMENTE, RONA MAE BARQUIO
16003 CLEMENTE, ROVELYN BALSOMO
16004 CLEMENTE, SHARON ANNE VITUG
16005 CLEMENTE, THEA SABRINA BARASI
16006 CLEMENTE, TRISHA JOANNE MATUTINA
16007 CLEMENTIR, MICHAEL SUSPEÑE
16008 CLEMEÑA, ROWENN TAGAYLO
16009 CLEOFAS, ALLYSON MAE MERCADO
16010 CLEOFE, ALDRIN CELO
16011 CLEOFE, JESSEL RABANO
16012 CLEOFE, JOANNA LOUELLA OFFEMARIA
16013 CLEOFE, JOHN PAUL BALMES
16014 CLEOFE, JUDY ANN GENEROSO
16015 CLEOFE, RHEA ANNE RESPETO
16016 CLEOFE, YVETTE JANE CANDELARIA
16017 CLEOPAS, MAY ALQUEZA
16018 CLEOPE, MA NEMIA AGUIRRE
16019 CLERIGO, ANGELICA RAYOS DEL SOL
16020 CLERIGO, IDA ROZANNA PALOMA
16021 CLERIGO, MARGIE CZARINA VIBAL
16022 CLERIGO, MAVELYN PERADILLA
16023 CLERIGO, SAILAS CIPRIA
16024 CLETE, ARLENE ROSE TUBO
16025 CLETE, JAYSON NEO
16026 CLETO, KATE KIM SICAT
16027 CLIFFORD, FABY WINONA APAYART
16028 CLIMACO, CARL LAURA ASO
16029 CLIMACO, MELJEN CABADONGA
16030 CLIMACO, NEKO CRUZ
16031 CLIMACO, RES LUVEN PANGANIBAN
16032 CLIMACOSA, FRANCIS JOSEPH DE LEON
16033 CLOMA, CAROLYN GUIRITAN
16034 CLOMA, MARIEL SHANE MACEDA
16035 CLORES, JASON PANTE
16036 CLORES, JOHN VINCENT IBASCO
16037 CLORES, JOSELITO DAPITAN
16038 CLORES, ROSELYN PEÑARANDA
16039 CLOSAS, AVE MARIEL BENITO
16040 CLOSAS, KAREN NIÑA ROMITAREZ
16041 CLUTARIO, NOELA SARMIENTO
16042 CLUTARIO, PHILIP COMPETENTE
16043 CO, ABIGAIL GUIYAB
16044 CO, BHANESSA RAMONES
16045 CO, EDSEL DIEGO
16046 CO, GHEZILYN ESTACION
16047 CO, KHRISTOPHER
16048 CO, MARICEL MERCADO
16049 CO, MARY JANICA ODIEM
16050 CO, MESIAS JAMES ARELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 323 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16051 COBACHA, JHESSA MAY MARILLA
16052 COBAR, JOHN RODOLF GOMEZ
16053 COBAR, LEN SARAH MENDEZ
16054 COBARRUBIAS, AYESHA KOH
16055 COBELO, MA JOANALYN HONORIO
16056 COBILLA, ERICA MAY SANTOS
16057 COBILLA, JAY-AR TALENTO
16058 COBILO, DIANNE FRANCES EVE AUSTERO
16059 COBOL, CYRIL JOICE INTIG
16060 COBOL, JEA NIÑA SOLITE
16061 COBONG, KEINTH RAMAN
16062 COBRADO, EMELYN CHAVEZ
16063 COBRADOR, DARLENE MAE DOSON
16064 COBRADOR, JOAN CANLAS
16065 COBRANA, EVELYN PAJARITO
16066 COBRIROS, KRISTOFFER MACABEO
16067 COCA, IVY JOY
16068 COCA, JEAN KYLENE MEDIL
16069 COCA, KAREN MAE PARAME
16070 COCHING, ANGIELOU NAWANAO
16071 COCHING, EMELYN MAGCALOLO
16072 COCHING, MARIENEL GARCIA
16073 COCHING, MAY-ANN GATALLO
16074 COCJIN, MARK ANGELO TAGOTONGAN
16075 COCOLLO, BLESSIE JANE SABLAD
16076 COCSON, ELVIE CARILLA
16077 COCSON, MARLEE SAMANTHA MAE MAGNO
16078 CODENIERA, KHEEM DURANO
16079 CODERA, DENN ROSE BUCO
16080 CODERA, MARIEL TUMULAK
16081 CODERA, MILBERT JOHN GALLEGO
16082 CODERA, PRINCESS NIÑA CADIZ
16083 CODERA, RECHIE BRIONES
16084 CODERIAS, MA LORNA GENINA AGUILON
16085 CODEZAR, KAREN BUENDIA
16086 CODIAM, FEBELYNE CASIBI
16087 CODICO, LENLEN DE JESUS
16088 CODILAN, WARREN KIM MARIANO
16089 CODILANA, CHARLEN FACTOR
16090 CODILLA, CHRIS JAKE PAÑARES
16091 CODILLA, CHRISTON MARIE ZARAGOZA
16092 CODILLA, DIANA NUÑEZ
16093 CODILLA, JORDAN VISARRA
16094 CODILLA, JUDY ANN LATONIO
16095 CODILLA, NAVEGEAN TIMOGAN
16096 CODILLA, YVON GRACE AJITO
16097 CODINA, NICKCIL AZUCENAS
16098 CODIS, JUNNABEL DE LOS REYES
16099 CODTIYENG, SAMSON KERDATEN
16100 COFINO, AMY TUASON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 324 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16101 COFINO, KRISTINE JADE ALEGRIA
16102 COFREROS, MA JOLLY
16103 COGASI, KAREN CALIS
16104 COHITMINGAO, DESIREE ANN LASCOÑA
16105 COILAN, KATZ CATALINO
16106 COJEDA, GLADYS CASTILLO
16107 COJEN, FREITZY AMOR LAMPARAS
16108 COJETIA, ERIKA DANIELLE NIÑAL
16109 COJO, HONIE LYN ATO
16110 COL-ING, SHEENA LILEN
16111 COLA, CHRISTNA RHEA JUNTILLA
16112 COLA, HAZEL BANGALANDO
16113 COLADILLA, RANDELL ABORDO
16114 COLAGO, KATHLEEN ANTONIO
16115 COLALJO, LOURDES VANZUELA
16116 COLALJO, ROSSEL GRACE SABOBO
16117 COLAMA, CHARMAINE FERNANDEZ
16118 COLAMBO, MARK VINCENT EGTEC
16119 COLAMBO, RUTH ERLANO
16120 COLANDOG, GLADDES ECLE
16121 COLANGOY, MARICRIS STA MARIA
16122 COLANSI, ROXAN CAGAANAN
16123 COLAR, ABEGAIL BRAGAIS
16124 COLAR, ALEXANDER BRAGAIS
16125 COLAR, ANGELICA AIRRY PODOL
16126 COLAR, MA SOLEDAD CUYA
16127 COLARAT, CEJIE CALVO
16128 COLARINA, MARVIN FORNEL
16129 COLASITO, JOSELITO JR BARTOLOME
16130 COLE, DARLENE MAE LUARDO
16131 COLE, DEBBIE GUMERA
16132 COLE, HERSCHEY ROSS
16133 COLE, JESIEL RABINA
16134 COLE, NOELLA MAE
16135 COLE, SARENE DATULAYTA
16136 COLEGADO, CLAUDINE POTOT
16137 COLEGADO, REYNALDO JR LABRADOR
16138 COLEGIO, MARIENIEL TOLENTINO
16139 COLEGIO, RANDOLF ANDO
16140 COLEGIO, RUTCHIE GUYA
16141 COLEGIO, SHIELA MAE TAN
16142 COLENARIS, CAMILLE JOY GABRILLO
16143 COLENTAVA, JESSIEL LAPIS
16144 COLES, ERWIN NUEVA
16145 COLES, ZARINA ANN BORINAGA
16146 COLESTINES, JOSETH RODRIGUEZ
16147 COLETA, CAREN JAMELANO
16148 COLETA, LEAH ANNIE MALUPAY
16149 COLETA, PAULINE GRACE LIBO-ON
16150 COLIBAO, JANET CADORNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 325 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16151 COLIBAO, JOSHUA LONGAKIT
16152 COLIBAO, TRIXIA ANN CABELIN
16153 COLICO, BIANCA ROSE QUINAWAYAN
16154 COLICO, KIMBERLY AMEDA
16155 COLIGADO, MA ELIZABETH DELA CRUZ
16156 COLIGADO, SHEILA MAE COLEGIO
16157 COLIMBO, IRISH ARZAGA
16158 COLIMOD, MARK ANTHONY BAÑO
16159 COLINA, DANIELA CID
16160 COLINA, GOSPHEL MONTERDE
16161 COLINARES, CHRISTHEL BETH YODICO
16162 COLINARES, JANE MAE MONTILLA
16163 COLINAYO, WERLYN OPOL
16164 COLINDON, MARC ROLAND JIMENEZ
16165 COLINIO, ROCEL RAMOS
16166 COLIPANO, FATIMA ARICAYOS
16167 COLIPANO, ILYN BONAOBRA
16168 COLIPANO, JESA AMPAN
16169 COLIPANO, JOYCE AMPAN
16170 COLIPANO, ZAIDEL ANN ALICANDO
16171 COLIS, GLADYS TUMARU
16172 COLIS, IVY PAGTALUNAN
16173 COLIS, JULIE ANN MACAPAZ
16174 COLIS, LEMUEL LILAN
16175 COLIS, MAE AMOR SORILLO
16176 COLIS, MARJORIE SILVANO
16177 COLIS, TYRON MARC SORIANO
16178 COLITA, BERNA GRACE ELLAZO
16179 COLITA, JEORGE JR DAGALA
16180 COLITA, MARRIEL KYN OBEÑA
16181 COLITA, MICHELLE LOZANO
16182 COLITA, MYRIL
16183 COLITA, TIFFANY ANNE CERVANTES
16184 COLLADO, CHRISTOPHER CUNTAPAY
16185 COLLADO, EDMALYN ANZO
16186 COLLADO, GRETCHEN SIBAL
16187 COLLADO, HONEY DEE VALENCIA
16188 COLLADO, ISRAEL CASTILLO
16189 COLLADO, JAMIE
16190 COLLADO, JUBIE ANN GALACE
16191 COLLADO, KIER LAPARA
16192 COLLADO, LUCKY MARK JOCSON
16193 COLLADO, MARK ARTHUR SORIANO
16194 COLLADO, MAUREEN GABRIELLE USITA
16195 COLLADO, MICHELLE QUIÑONES
16196 COLLADO, ROCHELLE BALIGNASAY
16197 COLLADOS, MARIFEL BASONG
16198 COLLAMAR, ALDWIN FRANCISCO
16199 COLLAMAR, HEIDE LAGRIMAS
16200 COLLAMAR, IRISH CARBAJOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 326 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16201 COLLAMAT, ALDRIN CABALE
16202 COLLAMAT, NORWIN
16203 COLLANTES, ANGELO CESTINA
16204 COLLANTES, CARLO PASOC
16205 COLLANTES, CELSO JR GALORIO
16206 COLLANTES, EDEL SARCILLA
16207 COLLANTES, JEANAFLOR BELLO
16208 COLLANTES, LEONER JRA ABONG
16209 COLLANTES, MORIL VILLARBA
16210 COLLAO, JEFF ANTHONY TALLE
16211 COLLARIN, RECHEAL MANCHA
16212 COLLE, REGINA SAVILLANO
16213 COLLERA, JANE VALENCIA
16214 COLLERA, MICHELLE SATORRE
16215 COLLERA, VANESSA CONJIE
16216 COLLINA, MERLE BALLOS
16217 COLLO, MARCK ALLAN MACAGANDA
16218 COLMAN, SHAWN CJ AGUILAR
16219 COLO, DAISY PAÑA
16220 COLOBONG, ANNALYN URSUA
16221 COLOBONG, PRINCESS JANINE ILDEFONSO
16222 COLOCADO, CLAIRE REPANA
16223 COLOCAR, JERSON ISRAEL
16224 COLOMA, ANNABEL CAFE
16225 COLOMA, BENZ GLORY JANE DOMINICATA
16226 COLOMA, JOY GARRO
16227 COLOMA, KRISTELA MAE CARAMANCION
16228 COLOMA, VALEN BACCAY
16229 COLOMA, VILLAFLOR AGUSTIN
16230 COLOMIDA, CHRISTIAN TIMBOL
16231 COLOMPIO, RICALYN SUMAGAYSAY
16232 COLON, CRIZ JERICK DE LA PEÑA
16233 COLON, OLNEY REY YUSON
16234 COLON, PAUL JOY BAYRON
16235 COLONA, APRIL ROSE JULATON
16236 COLONG, JAMAICA ROSE SOLATORIO
16237 COLONGON, ANALIZA PESCADERO
16238 COLONGON, ANIA ZAIRENE GRACE NICART
16239 COLONGON, JACKELYN AYEN
16240 COLONIA, HAZEL INDASAN
16241 COLONIA, JOAN DE-ASIS
16242 COLOSCOS, JULIET ARESTANG
16243 COLOSCOS, SHENA LU MANIWANG
16244 COLOSO, LARA BALSOMO
16245 COLOSO, NIKKO
16246 COLOT, LENGIE GARNATAS
16247 COLOT, WOWIE ALJAS
16248 COLTING, ESTEFANY ALBIS
16249 COLUMBRES, HAZEL CASTILLO
16250 COLUMBRES, JOANNE LACONSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 327 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16251 COLUMNA, JAYSON ASUNCION
16252 COLUMNA, JOCKER MIRANDA
16253 COLUMNA, KEVIN ALONZO
16254 COLUMNAS, RESZL DOMINIQUE VILLASIS
16255 COMA, KRYSTIA DENIELLE MANLANGIT
16256 COMA, MAE JIMENEZ
16257 COMADRE, MARK IAN BALAGBAGAN
16258 COMAHIG, VIRGINIA PARDO
16259 COMAJIG, IVY PUSA
16260 COMAJIG, NERALYN VILLEGAS
16261 COMANDANTE, ANGEL SHANE MABIDA
16262 COMANDANTE, ANN JOENITH POBE
16263 COMANDAO, RICO II PEÑAFLOR
16264 COMAYA, JOHN PAUL PALITEC
16265 COMAYOG, NAFISAH BANTOGARANAO
16266 COMBALICER, DONA JOY FRIAS
16267 COMBALICER, KRIZZIA JANE BURGO
16268 COMBATE, JEREMY SORIANO
16269 COMBATE, MARY ROSE AQUINO
16270 COMBATER, KRISTELLE LOU SABELLINA
16271 COMBATIR, KRISTY DIANNE SEWANE
16272 COMBES, JOSIE RUBI
16273 COMBO, SOCRATES CONSULTA
16274 COMDANG, IRISH BAGGAY
16275 COMEDERO, RUESSA MARTINEZ
16276 COMEDIA, RHODELYN MANEJO
16277 COMEDIDO, IAN ARPON
16278 COMENDADOR, ALVIN GALAN
16279 COMENDADOR, CHLOE BELLEZA
16280 COMENDADOR, LADY FAITH CARLAINE JURADO
16281 COMENDADOR, MARISOL RAMA
16282 COMENDADOR, MARYJOY TAPALES
16283 COMENDADOR, ROEL CAMACHO
16284 COMENDO, HONEY PEARL ELICANO
16285 COMENTA, CARISSA MEA CASTRO
16286 COMEO, AVA IRISH PEPITO
16287 COMEO, JEMIMA GABRIEL
16288 COMERCIASE, EMELYN MAGBANUA
16289 COMETA, ERLIE SALIRE
16290 COMETA, HENRY DE CASTRO
16291 COMETA, VINCENT MANOS
16292 COMETA, WELDEY GONZALES
16293 COMIA, ABEGAIL MERCADO
16294 COMIA, DEANNIELLE JOHN TAYAG
16295 COMIA, ERIC ANDAL
16296 COMIA, GENELL DELICA
16297 COMIA, GLADYS PADILLA
16298 COMIA, MARY GRACE CENA
16299 COMIA, NOEL AGUADO
16300 COMIDOY, NICOLE ANNE LACIERDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 328 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16301 COMIGHUD, FLITZ JOHN TRESTIZA
16302 COMILANG, RHEA MAE NAVALLE
16303 COMILLO, PEARL JEAN GOMEZ
16304 COMILLOR, JOSEPH CAÑEDA
16305 COMINES, AIMIE RUBIO
16306 COMISO, NEIL FE MARIEL CARBONILLA
16307 COMODA, CRISTY SOTOMIL
16308 COMODA, MONS CRISTY JOY FILLONE
16309 COMONSAD, RENALYN DIVINAGRACIA
16310 COMORA, GLAIZEL LUAYON
16311 COMORO, CHRISLYN LAURENTE
16312 COMORO, MICHELLE MAYABASON
16313 COMOTA, RICA SHANE BAUTISTA
16314 COMPA, FAISAH PANGCATAN
16315 COMPACION, ALDRIN TURING
16316 COMPACION, LHENEIVEL ABENDAN
16317 COMPAS, RHEA ESNADA
16318 COMPAS, SHEILA MAE BARILA
16319 COMPAY, JELYNE GUARINO
16320 COMPEL, FRUJELYN BUDIIT
16321 COMPENDIO, JOYVEE DONES
16322 COMPENDIO, REYZEL ANN BALLESTEROS
16323 COMPETENTE, ENRICA OLLETE
16324 COMPETENTE, ERNIE BELARO
16325 COMPEÑA, ALMA ELLOREN
16326 COMPLIDO, SHEILA MAY TIPONES
16327 COMPOC, ROJANE ANGULO
16328 COMPORAL, LOVELY MARIE MANUEL
16329 COMPRA, JOVAN CUAMBOT
16330 COMPRA, MARICRIS AMOR DE LA SERNA
16331 COMPRA, MIECHILLE DULI
16332 COMPRENDIO, ANGELICA LECIAS
16333 COMPUESTO, DONNA MARIES DOLONTAP
16334 COMPUESTO, KATE RODRIGO
16335 COMPUESTO, RENELYN EDNALGAN
16336 CONAHAP, JENEBELLE TABOTABO
16337 CONATO, DEBRA DE LEON
16338 CONATO, MARY CHRIS LEJAS
16339 CONCAN, BERGILYN ORPILLA
16340 CONCEPCION, ALBERT LINGAS
16341 CONCEPCION, ANALYN BELENARIO
16342 CONCEPCION, ANGEL BINUYA
16343 CONCEPCION, ANNA MAE ENTRINA
16344 CONCEPCION, ANTHONY JOSEPH DE GUZMAN
16345 CONCEPCION, BEVERLY QUITLONG
16346 CONCEPCION, DAN MARK GABITANAN
16347 CONCEPCION, GI-ANN HUMILDE
16348 CONCEPCION, GLAIZEL NICOLAS
16349 CONCEPCION, GRACE CORONEL
16350 CONCEPCION, JO ANNE AGUINALDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 329 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16351 CONCEPCION, JOANA MARFIL
16352 CONCEPCION, JOANNE CAMILLE ALISBO
16353 CONCEPCION, JOSHUA PANTAN
16354 CONCEPCION, JULIE RICERRA
16355 CONCEPCION, KIMBERLY SAAVEDRA
16356 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE JAN LUMANA
16357 CONCEPCION, KLARISSE MAE MIGUEL
16358 CONCEPCION, KRIZELLE ANNE DE GUZMAN
16359 CONCEPCION, LIEZL AÑONUEVO
16360 CONCEPCION, LOREN PATRICIA REYES
16361 CONCEPCION, MARENA CALUNOD
16362 CONCEPCION, MARY ARBELLE DE PEDRO
16363 CONCEPCION, MARY JOY DIMPLE VALDEZ
16364 CONCEPCION, MENARDO DOMINGO
16365 CONCEPCION, NERIZA ANN GONZALES
16366 CONCEPCION, NICKO ALQUISOR
16367 CONCEPCION, PATRICK JOHN BAGSIC
16368 CONCEPCION, RALPH VINCENT ANCIADO
16369 CONCEPCION, RAYMON DE LEON
16370 CONCEPCION, REDENTOR PABELONIA
16371 CONCEPCION, RINA PAUTAN
16372 CONCEPCION, ROSARIO CAPINPIN
16373 CONCEPCION, WINLY MACARAIG
16374 CONCHA, ANN FATIMA GABAY
16375 CONCHA, CHRISTIAN MORENO
16376 CONCHA, DONITA ROSE ABESIA
16377 CONCHA, MA CRISTINE ZYRA RIRAO
16378 CONCHA, MARINELL BIGYAN
16379 CONCHA, MICHELLE GENABIA
16380 CONCHA, RIO JANETH ILIGAN
16381 CONCHA, VINCENT BILL ANTE
16382 CONCHADA, IRIS JANE CORDOVA
16383 CONCHAS, GIOVANNI MONTEALEGRE
16384 CONCIL, LOVELY JOY BUCIO
16385 CONCOLES, GREATILL LAGUNA
16386 CONCON, CHRISTYL JOY ALQUIZAR
16387 CONCON, GERLENE RIVERA
16388 CONCON, LOEWELA SIMOGAN
16389 CONCRENIO, MARY JANE REYES
16390 CONDA, JOHN MICHAEL LORAYNA
16391 CONDA, JUDY ANN MANGAMPO
16392 CONDAT, CHRISTIAN JO OBRE
16393 CONDE, CHRISTIAN LOMA
16394 CONDE, CIARA SANGALANG
16395 CONDE, EMIL ISAAC RESUELLO
16396 CONDE, ERICA JANE ALFECHE
16397 CONDE, ESTHER BALTAZAR
16398 CONDE, GEWELLYN DEIRO
16399 CONDE, GINA GALARCE
16400 CONDE, JACKELYN BERDISULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 330 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16401 CONDE, JAN FEDERIC DEMATERA
16402 CONDE, JANINE LAGDA
16403 CONDE, JORVIC JAMES REY
16404 CONDE, MISHELLE BOMBEO
16405 CONDE, ORLANDO BRIAN
16406 CONDE, PATRICK BENDAL
16407 CONDE, RHEAROSE QUILAPIO
16408 CONDES, DAISY ANN GACUTAN
16409 CONDES, JESSEL LARAQUEL
16410 CONDES, JI-ANN ROGON
16411 CONDES, MARIECOR CANONIGO
16412 CONDES, RICHARD ALVAREZ
16413 CONDESA, ESMIE DALUMPINES
16414 CONDEZ, ARLIE MARY FRANCISCO
16415 CONDEZ, CHARLES BRIAN ABENDAN
16416 CONDEZ, GLORY FAITH ERAN
16417 CONDEZ, JERAHMEEL QUIMOY
16418 CONDEZ, JEREMIAH SEÑORIN
16419 CONDEZ, MARIAN JOSE LIZANO
16420 CONDEZ, WELMA MAE SANCHEZ
16421 CONDING, NADIA CANJA
16422 CONDINO, DONNA BUBAN
16423 CONDINO, JAN FRED INDICO
16424 CONDINO, ROWELL CONDINO
16425 CONDREN, QUEENIE MAE TOMARONG
16426 CONEJAR, JOSEFA MABANSAG
16427 CONEJAR, SHELLA MAE PEDREGOSA
16428 CONEJERO, RODNEY JAY TABAD
16429 CONEJO, MARIA CRISTINA
16430 CONEJOS, ROSEMARY SABA
16431 CONEL, MARNITO LALUNA
16432 CONEL, ROCHIE LYN FRIAS
16433 CONER, APRIL ROSE RESARI
16434 CONFESOR, CRISTEL MAE CANJA
16435 CONFIESO, RONALDO SAPIPI
16436 CONGCOLA, JAOANNA MARIE BAWET
16437 CONGCORDAS, MARLYN BETON
16438 CONGE, FRAULEIN MAGNO
16439 CONGRESO, STEARRIL PESITAS
16440 CONIATO, JANNA POLICARPIO
16441 CONJE, HAZEL ALFANOSO
16442 CONJE, JESSA MAE ROJAS
16443 CONLU, JOLLY MAE MERIDA
16444 CONOL, LOVELLA RIVERA
16445 CONOS, ARIEL TRINIDAD
16446 CONOS, GENE ANTOLIN
16447 CONOS, MA ROUMELLA SALLINAS
16448 CONSAD, JILLIANE PRUDENTE
16449 CONSARBA, MARIA NILMA PRACULLOS
16450 CONSARVA, ALVIN CAGAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 331 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16451 CONSARVA, EMELYN REYES
16452 CONSEJO, JOY PAUL PASCUA
16453 CONSERMAN, FAYE ZERRUDO
16454 CONSIBIDO, JENEATH PONTIOSO
16455 CONSIGNA, CARL JUSTIN ORIBIO
16456 CONSIGNADO, CHARMAINE COMENDADOR
16457 CONSISTENTE, TEOFISTO SOLMAYOR
16458 CONSOLACION, MARTIN LOUIE DURAN
16459 CONSOLACION, PAMELA PELIPAS
16460 CONSOLACION, RIZA EVASCO
16461 CONSORTE, GIENEL PARRA
16462 CONSORTE, JOAN OLAVIDES
16463 CONSORTE, SHIELA MAE ALABATAN
16464 CONSTANCIO, JOVELYN PADUA
16465 CONSTANTINO, AIZA NGENHINA
16466 CONSTANTINO, CHARISSE BARIAS
16467 CONSTANTINO, CHESTER ZACARIAS
16468 CONSTANTINO, CHRISTOPHER VICENTE
16469 CONSTANTINO, JENARA REYES
16470 CONSTANTINO, JUSTINE CALARION
16471 CONSTANTINO, KARL LOUIS ENERO
16472 CONSTANTINO, KHEZIA BORJA
16473 CONSTANTINO, RODALYN ALAYAO
16474 CONSUEGRA, IVY ONIOT
16475 CONSUEGRA, MARC ALLAN CANUEL
16476 CONSUEGRA, WAYWAYA FLORES
16477 CONSUL, DARLYN CABIGONA
16478 CONSULTA, ANGELICA ESGUERRA
16479 CONSULTA, CLARK CORDENETE
16480 CONSULTA, DIGNA LAVAPIE
16481 CONSULTA, MARIA THERESA LEYA
16482 CONTA, SHELDON LOMIGO
16483 CONTAD, RANIE TULABING
16484 CONTADA, RHEA SANTOS
16485 CONTADO, ARNEL JUDE LABUAYAN
16486 CONTADO, STEPHANIE RAMISO
16487 CONTANTE, SALVACION BAÑARES
16488 CONTE, RIZYL NALZARO
16489 CONTEMPLO, JESICA DELA CRUZ
16490 CONTEMPRATO, CARLEW MEDINA
16491 CONTI, ANNA KARINA SORIO
16492 CONTI, DIANA KYTH PETILO
16493 CONTI, KIM LIAM JOHN PETILO
16494 CONTIGNO, MARY JANE DOMINGUEZ
16495 CONTILLO, BRAYANDEL PENOL
16496 CONTILLO, CHERYLYN BAUTISTA
16497 CONTINEDAS, EMMA HERMOGENO
16498 CONTINEDO, ELMAVE QUEZON
16499 CONTRERAS, GHIELYN CABANERA
16500 CONTRERAS, JAN DERICK ARTAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 332 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 CONTRERAS, JEHLIE ALAISA MARASIGAN
16502 CONTRERAS, JOFEL BILLONES
16503 CONTRERAS, JOHN ARTHUR MARASIGAN
16504 CONTRERAS, JOHN GABRIEL GONZALES
16505 CONTRERAS, JULIE JEAN DURO
16506 CONTRERAS, MINETTE GAVINO
16507 CONTRERAS, TRISHA MARIE LOFAMIA
16508 CONUNGAN, JOSEPH PASCUAL
16509 CONVENTO, KIM CALDERON
16510 CONVERSION, JOSIEFEL RAVELO
16511 CONVERSION, MARETCHEN ERMELA
16512 CONVICTO, KLINTON LIE CAROG
16513 CONZON, LIEZL VALLEJO
16514 COPAS, REI ANNE SILVESTRE
16515 COPE, JERRYMIE BELARDO
16516 COPE, JONALYN PIELAGO
16517 COPE, PAUL JOHN DACILLO
16518 COPEZ, SIMON BANASEN
16519 COPIAN, JESSA PERELONIA
16520 COPIAN, RICA JANE ESPINOSA
16521 COPINO, MILDRED VILLAFUERTE
16522 COPLETING, MAE GRACE NISPEROS
16523 COPRADA, LORENA BALAORO
16524 COPREROS, JUDYRIEL
16525 COQUIA, BRENT ANTHONY OSIAS
16526 COQUIA, CATHRINE CUESTA
16527 COQUILLA, JENELYN QUILATON
16528 COQUILLA, WARREN GEMENTIZA
16529 CORABLES, JUNE WILLIAM ARUINO
16530 CORADO, MARITES RAMOS
16531 CORALDE, MARY JANE TIMBOL
16532 CORALDE, SALVADOR JR CATORCE
16533 CORALES, DESZA GRACE LARGO
16534 CORALES, EUGENE GRACE ESTEBAN
16535 CORANES, VILMA ALGUNO
16536 CORATE, ROSEL REJUSO
16537 CORAZA, CHRISTINE TAGAYAO
16538 CORAZA, GEROME CAGALAWAN
16539 CORAZA, MICHEL ANN ADORABLE
16540 CORAZON, NANETH ZABALA
16541 CORBIN, KRISCHELLE ANN YCOT
16542 CORBIS, REY OLIVER NAGA
16543 CORBITA, MARY JOYCE BAURA
16544 CORBITA, RHANNIE DAYDAY
16545 CORBO, JAMES RYAN FORMENTERA
16546 CORCELLES, REY MART REMETICADO
16547 CORCIEGA, BRIGETTE MONERA
16548 CORCIGA, CLARK LOIS LARONA
16549 CORCILLES, SYLVIA MAE ACOSTA
16550 CORDA, ARIEL GUILLENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 333 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 CORDA, MARK JASON LONTAC
16552 CORDENETE, ANTONIO JR OMBAO
16553 CORDENILLO, THEA JOCELLE DE LA CRUZ
16554 CORDERO, AIZA MAE PAJARON
16555 CORDERO, ANGELICA JORY GUMPAL
16556 CORDERO, ANGELIE APOLONIO
16557 CORDERO, ANNE DARICE CUENCA
16558 CORDERO, CHERRY ODON
16559 CORDERO, CLAUDE AARON CONEJAR
16560 CORDERO, CLAUMEN GAY
16561 CORDERO, DONESSA NACHON
16562 CORDERO, EARL FRANCIS ALIPIS
16563 CORDERO, ELLEN JOY ZARAGOZA
16564 CORDERO, JANELLE JOY BONBON
16565 CORDERO, JANESSA DIPLOMO
16566 CORDERO, JAY-AR TORRES
16567 CORDERO, JHARABEL MAICA ACANTO
16568 CORDERO, JHON REY PATCHES
16569 CORDERO, JOSE ALLAN SALAVANTE
16570 CORDERO, KAREN CLAIRE CENTINO
16571 CORDERO, KATHLEEN ANN REYES
16572 CORDERO, KATLENE KAYYEE MORTOS
16573 CORDERO, LIZA MAGBANUA
16574 CORDERO, LOUELLA LOUISE LLORENTE
16575 CORDERO, MA KRISTINA GILDA SUICO
16576 CORDERO, MARIA ANA MAGNO
16577 CORDERO, MARIAH KLEIN SINCER
16578 CORDERO, MICHAEL ZERRUDO
16579 CORDERO, NADIAH ELANO
16580 CORDERO, REY JR
16581 CORDERO, RIZZA JOY CABALES
16582 CORDERO, ROSELYN TIBE
16583 CORDERO, SHAIRA LAE ARNADO
16584 CORDERO, UNICA JOY PANILLA
16585 CORDERO, VIRNA MAE CASTILLA
16586 CORDERO, VIRNAME UGDIMAN
16587 CORDERO, YANIE MAE CAPATOY
16588 CORDETA, ANALYN ALAGAO
16589 CORDETA, REGINE ESTACION
16590 CORDILLA, SWICHELLE ROSE LUMAWAG
16591 CORDILLON, GLYDEL RESURRECCION
16592 CORDITA, JOHN NICHOLSON BALBONA
16593 CORDON, ANGELICA AGNAS
16594 CORDON, JASMIN BANAY
16595 CORDON, JOHN PAULO MAGNAYE
16596 CORDON, LENNIE AGNAS
16597 CORDOVA, CHERAMIE BALOS
16598 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE JOIE TAJANTAJAN
16599 CORDOVA, CLEMENT JOHN REVAMONTE
16600 CORDOVA, DIANA MAE LIBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 334 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 CORDOVA, ERNEL JUANICO
16602 CORDOVA, IVY KAYE LORECHE
16603 CORDOVA, JAQUIN TUTANA
16604 CORDOVA, JEROME ENOC
16605 CORDOVA, JO ROSARIO ESPIRITU
16606 CORDOVA, JUNE LEO BAC-NAON
16607 CORDOVA, LILIAN HUNGGO
16608 CORDOVA, LOREBETH DUNGHIT
16609 CORDOVA, MAE GREGORIO
16610 CORDOVA, MARIA PRESTIE CABUGNASON
16611 CORDOVA, MARJOAN BALVERDE
16612 CORDOVA, MARY JEAN DELA PENA
16613 CORDOVA, RANDY CABALSE
16614 CORDOVA, STEPHANIE MANALO
16615 CORDOVA, VIRGELIO JR PONTE
16616 CORDOVA, WILSON
16617 CORDOVERO, KENNETH FENEQUITO
16618 CORDOVEZ, CHESCA JOY CASIN
16619 CORDOVEZ, CHRISTINE
16620 CORDOVIZ, JHENNEVE NICOLE ORTEGA
16621 COREA, MARISOL NACION
16622 CORELLA, RYAN HINGCO
16623 CORESIS, STEPHENE MARK HERMOSADA
16624 CORETICO, MERYJOY PEDROS
16625 CORILLA, RECHIE CONCEPCION
16626 CORILLO, MARIA THERESA AGNER
16627 CORITICO, ANNA STIFANE PLAZA
16628 CORLONCITO, MARY ROSE BALDONADO
16629 CORMANES, THAMILYN NERE
16630 CORNEJO, CHARIZE CANTRE
16631 CORNEJO, EUNICE PAULINE CONDICION
16632 CORNEJO, JONATHAN JR MONTILLA
16633 CORNEJO, JULI-MAE MONTAÑEZ
16634 CORNEJO, MARITES HERNANDEZ
16635 CORNEJO, MAYNARD JOHN ESTEBAN
16636 CORNEL, CARMILO PASCUA
16637 CORNEL, DIANE NAVIA
16638 CORNEL, JENNY ROSE DELLOSA
16639 CORNEL, PRIMROSE POLO
16640 CORNELIA, CLARICE JOY DE SILVA
16641 CORNELIO, CHERRY MAE LU-ANG
16642 CORNELIO, FRANCESS DIANA LABARDA
16643 CORNELIO, JACQUELINE POLESTICO
16644 CORNELIO, JHANTZHEN
16645 CORNELIO, NETH ALTHEA DELIDELI
16646 CORNELIO, NOEMIE CLAVECILLAS
16647 CORNELIOS, FEBEN JOY BURBANO
16648 CORNELLA, RONEL DENUNA
16649 CORNESIO, JASPER ESPARRAGUERRA
16650 CORNETA, CHARIE DILAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 335 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 CORNISTA, MARIE FEEL HINGGO
16652 CORNITO, MA KIA DOBLADOS
16653 CORO, JURYANN LUSTADO
16654 COROLLO, APRIL ROSE REGALARIO
16655 CORONA, DAREL PET MALAQUE
16656 CORONA, LEONCIA BUENAFLOR
16657 CORONA, MARKCIAN CERBITO
16658 CORONA, MELANIE LAGUITAN
16659 CORONA, RAYMOND CIERVO
16660 CORONADO, ANNA RIVVA ALPUERTO
16661 CORONADO, BRYAN ED LORENZO
16662 CORONADO, CHRISTIAN GLOMAR DALAGAN
16663 CORONADO, KENNETH DECINAL
16664 CORONADO, MARILOU LACOSTA
16665 CORONADO, RENZON ENCISO
16666 CORONADO, ROSEMARIE SANTOS
16667 CORONADO, VANISA SONZA
16668 CORONADO, ZEDD FREDRICH EDEM
16669 CORONAS, WINCEN MAR TABOGOC
16670 CORONEL, AUREA VERZO
16671 CORONEL, BEVERLY BATONGBACAL
16672 CORONEL, CHARLENE-HARBIE BARCOMA
16673 CORONEL, CHRISTIAN GUANZON
16674 CORONEL, EDEN GRACE DIZON
16675 CORONEL, JONAFEL MALASADOR
16676 CORONEL, JOVANIE MOLDE
16677 CORONEL, MARIA HANNAH NOELLE ALCANTARA
16678 CORONEL, MARILOU BENEMERITO
16679 CORONEL, MARY JOY ABATAN
16680 CORONEL, RICA TAYAG
16681 CORONG, BEVERLY MORTEL
16682 CORONG, LILIBETH RAFOLS
16683 CORONG, MELKY ROA
16684 CORONG, RODELYN ATENCIO
16685 CORONIA, MARLON LINDIO
16686 CORONO, MARICRIS GAMIL
16687 COROOK, ARLYN MORTERA
16688 COROS, GLADY JOY CANZADO
16689 COROTAN, LOUVELYN CABACUNGAN
16690 CORPES, JUNE VINCENT CABRILLOS
16691 CORPIN, MARIE KRISTEL BIGLANG-AWA
16692 CORPIN, MARITES GARIN
16693 CORPIN, NELSA CASIMSIMAN
16694 CORPIN, PRINCESS MICAH TURIRIT
16695 CORPIN, ROSAFER CORO
16696 CORPIN, SANDY MAGDUA
16697 CORPORAL, ELLJEAN MAE MANGAYAN
16698 CORPORAL, JEROME CALVELO
16699 CORPORAL, MARINEL BARISO
16700 CORPORAL, ROXYLLE ORCINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 336 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 CORPUS, CHARMIE BALANSAG
16702 CORPUS, GRACELYN JOY GABONADA
16703 CORPUS, RADITH SARABOSING
16704 CORPUS, SANDRA DEE BATINGAN
16705 CORPUZ, AIRA ISLA
16706 CORPUZ, AIRALEEN TAPIC
16707 CORPUZ, ALGEN RAMOS
16708 CORPUZ, ALVIN CABOTAJE
16709 CORPUZ, ANA MAE LEAÑO
16710 CORPUZ, ANA VICTORIA OCAMPO
16711 CORPUZ, ANGELINE ROMERO
16712 CORPUZ, ARJANE DIGAMON
16713 CORPUZ, AXEL JON CAYETANO
16714 CORPUZ, CESAR JOHN ACOSTA
16715 CORPUZ, CHRIZELL MAE ELARDO
16716 CORPUZ, CLARISSA TANGONAN
16717 CORPUZ, CRISTINE JOY ROQUE
16718 CORPUZ, CYRELLE BUENO
16719 CORPUZ, DIANA ROSE MARTINEZ
16720 CORPUZ, DOMINIC BARROGA
16721 CORPUZ, ELSA PAPA
16722 CORPUZ, ELSIE GALVEZ
16723 CORPUZ, FELIX DOMINGO
16724 CORPUZ, FERDIE MARK FERRER
16725 CORPUZ, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA
16726 CORPUZ, FLORENCE ANNE DULAY
16727 CORPUZ, HANNAH CZARINA CASAÑAS
16728 CORPUZ, HAZZLE GARCIA
16729 CORPUZ, HERCHELLE POLI
16730 CORPUZ, JASMINE FRIANELA
16731 CORPUZ, JAY ISRAEL FORONDA
16732 CORPUZ, JAYMIE ESPINOSA
16733 CORPUZ, JAYRICK SABANGAN
16734 CORPUZ, JEAN BALINDREZ
16735 CORPUZ, JENNIFER JOY CUENCA
16736 CORPUZ, JERLYN MACUMAO
16737 CORPUZ, JEROME DE JESUS
16738 CORPUZ, JINGKY ALMOJERA
16739 CORPUZ, JOCKELYN SIQUIAN
16740 CORPUZ, JONALD DAGDAG
16741 CORPUZ, JOYCE AIRAH MIRANDA
16742 CORPUZ, JULIE ANN AREOLA
16743 CORPUZ, JUNE JERIC TRINIDAD
16744 CORPUZ, KAREN MONTERDE
16745 CORPUZ, KAREN JOY PAISTE
16746 CORPUZ, KARREN NORONIO
16747 CORPUZ, KEVIN JAE BAUTISTA
16748 CORPUZ, KRENZEL MAE RAMIREZ
16749 CORPUZ, LEONARD TOMINES
16750 CORPUZ, LESLIE JOY CARIAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 337 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 CORPUZ, LEZCIL JOY EDER
16752 CORPUZ, LORRAINE IVY CLEMENTE
16753 CORPUZ, MAIMAE JUMAWID
16754 CORPUZ, MARIA CAMILLE PARIÑA
16755 CORPUZ, MARIANNE MORGA
16756 CORPUZ, MARIBELLE ALMOITE
16757 CORPUZ, MARIBETH SANTIAGO
16758 CORPUZ, MARICEL ARCAINA
16759 CORPUZ, MARRY JOY OROZCO
16760 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MARIN
16761 CORPUZ, MIRAFLOR RAMIREZ
16762 CORPUZ, PRECIOUS KEITH SIRON
16763 CORPUZ, RACHELLE DELA CRUZ
16764 CORPUZ, REGIE ANN GUZON
16765 CORPUZ, RICHELE PABILING
16766 CORPUZ, RIEZEL SUMAOANG
16767 CORPUZ, RONALYN JUSTOL
16768 CORPUZ, ROY ABAN
16769 CORPUZ, RUBY ANN TAMBOA
16770 CORPUZ, SANDRA LEE ABENIER
16771 CORPUZ, SARAH LEE PADILLA
16772 CORPUZ, SHEENA MARIE BAGCAL
16773 CORPUZ, SHEILA MARIE REQUIMIN
16774 CORPUZ, STEPHANIE CALIDGUID
16775 CORPUZ, VIA MARIE JOY PONDOC
16776 CORPUZ, WILMAR GUILLERMO
16777 CORPUZ, YVONNIE FLORES
16778 CORRAL, ESPIE HAGUPIT
16779 CORRAL, KENNETH MARTINEZ
16780 CORRALES, AILEEN GRACE NAMA
16781 CORRALES, CHARMAINE JOY CANARIA
16782 CORRALES, LORENA DANI-OT
16783 CORRALES, TREXY LUZ ESCLAMADO
16784 CORRE, CHASTETY RICAFRENTE
16785 CORRE, JENNELYN LICOT
16786 CORREA, ANNE GABRIELLE ENCALLADO
16787 CORREA, JEFFERSON QUICHO
16788 CORREA, JONALYN BASILIO
16789 CORREA, LOVELLE GARCIA
16790 CORRECHE, HENERVA DE PAZ
16791 CORRECHE, MRA LYME FLORES
16792 CORREOS, FRANCILITA ONG
16793 CORRES, FRANCIS PHILLIP
16794 CORRES, JAMES ESCALO
16795 CORRO, CHERRY BALDEO
16796 CORRO, CHICEINA CARDINES
16797 CORRO, JANINE ESCALA
16798 CORRO, MARIA DONNA MENDOZA
16799 CORROS, AQUIRA BACERO
16800 CORROS, MARIA UMELA GARCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 338 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 CORSAME, MISCHELLE GUANGCO
16802 CORSAME, RUSTY SALAZAR
16803 CORSANES, DANEL PITOGO
16804 CORSANES, JOHN PAUL JUMADIAO
16805 CORSIGA, CAMILLE LARIOSA
16806 CORSIGA, MARINILA SHENNA MAGHIRANG
16807 CORSIGA, NIÑA MARIE CABER
16808 CORSINO, CHARLENE MAE GALARIO
16809 CORSINO, DANNAMAE YANIT
16810 CORSINO, JEANETTE CASINSINAN
16811 CORSINO, KXY JAMAICA CAINGLET
16812 CORSONADA, DANIELLE ATAD
16813 CORSONADO, JERAMIE CASTILLO
16814 CORTADO, BJERN NIETES
16815 CORTAN, CLARISSE ANN PANGILINAN
16816 CORTECIANO, BRYAN NISHIGUCHI
16817 CORTECIANO, DONNABELLE QUIZADA
16818 CORTEJOS, SANDRA LOFRANCO
16819 CORTEL, CATHERINE VARGAS
16820 CORTERO, JOAN CLAIRE MORADA
16821 CORTERO, JULIE ANN MORADA
16822 CORTES, APRIL MAE SABANAL
16823 CORTES, CLARISSA MAE ALIPIN
16824 CORTES, CRISTINE ELAINE ILAGAN
16825 CORTES, DIVINE GRACE MALIGAYA
16826 CORTES, GENEVIEVE LUCAGBO
16827 CORTES, GLADYS ALMONIA
16828 CORTES, HYDEILYNN
16829 CORTES, JHON LLOYD OLIZA
16830 CORTES, JOANNA DIESTRO
16831 CORTES, JONATHAN MARABUT
16832 CORTES, JUMER DELA ROSA
16833 CORTES, LARA MAE TUNGALA
16834 CORTES, LEONESSA JORBAN
16835 CORTES, LIGAYA LIWAYWAY AMBRAY
16836 CORTES, MA CONSUELO MELANIE III ENCINAS
16837 CORTES, MARK PHILLIP PAYONG
16838 CORTES, MARY JANE BEDUYA
16839 CORTES, MILROSE LITAS
16840 CORTES, RONALYN DELA TORRE
16841 CORTES, RONILA ALICANTE
16842 CORTES, SHAYNE FATE CARUNGAY
16843 CORTES, YVONNE-FAITH DIESTRO
16844 CORTES, ZENETH CIFRA
16845 CORTEZ, ALIA JOY BARRENO
16846 CORTEZ, ALMIRA VALDEZ
16847 CORTEZ, ALPHA GRACIA JIMENEZ
16848 CORTEZ, ANNE KATHERINE GONZALES
16849 CORTEZ, ARRIANNE GRACE
16850 CORTEZ, BERNARD EMIL ORDANZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 339 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 CORTEZ, CAMILLE MANANSALA
16852 CORTEZ, CLARISSA ADVINCULA
16853 CORTEZ, CRISHA JOY EROY
16854 CORTEZ, DARIUS I CAINGAL
16855 CORTEZ, DOFELYN ROMERO
16856 CORTEZ, ELAINE GARCIA
16857 CORTEZ, GENEA NICHOLE GOZUM
16858 CORTEZ, GIAN PAUL CASTILLO
16859 CORTEZ, GILLIAN MERCADO
16860 CORTEZ, IRISH SALES
16861 CORTEZ, JAMAICA MENDOZA
16862 CORTEZ, JANE LOUISSE CARCHA
16863 CORTEZ, JEMILYN ANUNCIACION
16864 CORTEZ, JENNIFER RONAYA
16865 CORTEZ, JERICO VICENTE
16866 CORTEZ, JESSA DIANON
16867 CORTEZ, JHOVIE ABLAY
16868 CORTEZ, JILMER SANTOS
16869 CORTEZ, JINKY LIBERIO
16870 CORTEZ, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16871 CORTEZ, JOANNE ACACIO
16872 CORTEZ, JOHN ALDRICH GONZALEZ
16873 CORTEZ, JONNA MARIEL BEHING
16874 CORTEZ, JOSEPH SERONDO
16875 CORTEZ, KRESTEL PAULA AGUSTIN
16876 CORTEZ, KRISTINE JOY ZARRAGA
16877 CORTEZ, LESLEE ANNE GONZALES
16878 CORTEZ, LESLIE CAASI
16879 CORTEZ, LORENA CORPUZ
16880 CORTEZ, LYNETTE RUFIN
16881 CORTEZ, MARICAR BUGARIN
16882 CORTEZ, MARIE VALEN NIEBRES
16883 CORTEZ, MELANIE DONA
16884 CORTEZ, MELANIE OFIANA
16885 CORTEZ, MERCY SANTIAGO
16886 CORTEZ, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
16887 CORTEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO GALANTO
16888 CORTEZ, NHESZIE DELA CRUZ
16889 CORTEZ, NIKOLE KRYSTEL VOCES
16890 CORTEZ, PAOLA MARIE CRISOSTOMO
16891 CORTEZ, PAVE MARIS ANDRES
16892 CORTEZ, PEARL BARRERA
16893 CORTEZ, RACHELLE ABULAD
16894 CORTEZ, RAYMOND BARRY PUMARADA
16895 CORTEZ, RENZELE PANGANIBAN
16896 CORTEZ, RENZONE PANGANIBAN
16897 CORTEZ, RIVIEN PALILEO
16898 CORTEZ, ROBERT PIAÑA
16899 CORTEZ, RUTH ANNE PUMARADA
16900 CORTEZ, SHERBERT COROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 340 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 CORTEZ, SHERWIN JAY KINAPUNDAN
16902 CORTEZ, VENUS MAY GASALAO
16903 CORTEZ, WILMER SANCHEZ
16904 CORTEZ, XANDRE DAYRIT
16905 CORTEZA, AARON MANALO
16906 CORTEZANO, ALICIA CUELA
16907 CORTEZO, JANELYN TUMAQUE
16908 CORTIGUERRA, JOSE CARLO BLASQUILLO
16909 CORTON, JEAN GRAVILLO
16910 CORTON, MARY CRIS PACIENTE
16911 CORTON, NORMAN DAVE ASTILLA
16912 CORULLO, JERSON CONSORTE
16913 CORULLO, SHENEL AZUELA
16914 CORUÑA, SYLVIA ROLDAN
16915 CORVERA, ANA LIZA GOBANTES
16916 CORVERA, CHRISTINE JOY GRIÑO
16917 CORVERA, LUZ MARIE ALAMEDA
16918 CORVERA, NEIL MONTENEGRO
16919 COS, APRIL ROSE LOZADA
16920 COS, CARMINA MARUQUEZ
16921 COS, CLAUDINE
16922 COS, DIANA CARIDAD
16923 COS, FRANCIS ARMAN TUAÑO
16924 COSAL, REYMOND MATAYAB
16925 COSCOS, IRENE ROJO
16926 COSCOS, MARIE CRIS JUIT
16927 COSCOS, MERCHIE DUPA
16928 COSCOS, REGGIE MARIE MAYORCA
16929 COSE, GLAIZA CARBONILLA
16930 COSE, KENETH ASHLEY ARNADO
16931 COSEJO, GIGI MERCOLITA
16932 COSENAS, JHON TITUS BERSABAL
16933 COSEP, CYRILL JOHN DAGUMAN
16934 COSEP, NYM OMPAD
16935 COSEP, ROXAN AMPEY
16936 COSEPE, KRISTINE AZCEL ZOLINA
16937 COSGAYON, APRIL LEN MAYLAS
16938 COSICO, RANGELA DANIELLE LATUMBO
16939 COSINERO, MARIEJOL LAGATIC
16940 COSME, ERIEL NIKKOL BANDELARIA
16941 COSMO, JESSIE MAY PELEGRIA
16942 COSNING, MA JULIANNE KRISTINE JAMANDRE
16943 COSO, JONAFEL RAGUS
16944 COSTACORTA, JONALYN RAZONA
16945 COSTALES, ALGIE MAE PATAYAN
16946 COSTALES, JOAN REBAÑO
16947 COSTALES, LOVELY MARZAN
16948 COSTALES, MARY ANN
16949 COSTALES, MICHAELLA RAMOS
16950 COSTALES, MIRASOL DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 341 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 COSTALES, NESSA LOU LAURE
16952 COSTALES, RAZEL JOY CABUTAJE
16953 COSTAN, ELGEN MORALES
16954 COSTAN, ELORA MAE TUÑACAO
16955 COSTAN, REA KIRBY NALDO
16956 COSTAÑOS, SHANIAH MARIE SASUTIL
16957 COSTE, MA DYAN ABUEVA
16958 COSTE, MISCHELE EVANGELIO
16959 COSTELO, CHERIBEL LELIS
16960 COSTELO, LARA CARZEN PEREZ
16961 COSTILLAS, HAZEL AMARADO
16962 COSTILLAS, JANICE LADRERA
16963 COSTILLAS, MARY JANE BARITE
16964 COSTILLAS, MICHELLE ABUEVA
16965 COSTIN, JASMIN LAGURA
16966 COSTORIO, JESRYLL LACSON
16967 COTACTE, MARY JUN DAGOC
16968 COTEJAR, AARON AÑES
16969 COTELO, JENDELAINE MERCADO
16970 COTILLON, JUVELYN MEDRIANO
16971 COTO, JOSEPH CATA-AL
16972 COTON, CARESS CRISTOBAL
16973 COTON, JENNICA PEARL JOY LABRADOR
16974 COTONER, EDUARDO JR GERALDO
16975 COTONER, LERMA ESCALORA
16976 COTONER, MARIA IRENE MERCADO
16977 COVITA, MARK QUIDIT
16978 COYACOT, MA SHIELA ARENDAYEN
16979 COYAO, RASHUN PEARL AGMALIW
16980 COYAYE, MELANIE BULAWAN
16981 COYNO, CRISTINE JOY SEDA
16982 COYOCA, MADEL ALUBA
16983 COYOS, EL JOY ANTIC
16984 COZ, JUDY ANN CAJAYON
16985 COZ, MARVILENE MONTECALVO
16986 COZ, VALERIE ANN BAON
16987 COÑEJOS, JUDY ANN BRIOSO
16988 COÑEJOS, RONALDO JR ESPIÑA
16989 CRABAJALES, EDMAR ASPILLA
16990 CRAME, ASHER LEVI DAQUE
16991 CRAMEN, MARIA NGOHO
16992 CRAMPATANTA, KENNETH BEJERANO
16993 CRAMPATANTA, MICHELLE SURIBA
16994 CRAPATANTA, NENIO HERRERA
16995 CRAUSOS, JARA ZENA COLON
16996 CREDO, CRISTINA TINAYA
16997 CREDO, EMMA CONCEPCION DEL PUERTO
16998 CREDO, ESTELLA CORPUZ
16999 CREDO, JESSIEDELLE ROLLE
17000 CREDO, JEZEREL CASEM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 342 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 CREDO, MARICAR MOLINA
17002 CREDO, MARJORIE JEN ILAGAN
17003 CREDO, MARY GRACE NUEVAESPAÑA
17004 CREDO, ROWENA LEGISNIANA
17005 CREENCIA, REID PINEDA
17006 CREER, AN CLARENCE SONICO
17007 CREMA, FERLYN JOY AREGLADO
17008 CRESENCIO, SIOVY SOQUE
17009 CRESPO, JEANNY ROSE AURELIO
17010 CRESPO, RAMELIN SANTACERA
17011 CRETA, JESSABETH BELARMINO
17012 CREUS, JAYCEL COSME
17013 CRIETA, MARLON VILLANUEVA
17014 CRIMAN, CLARISSA JOY VELASCO
17015 CRISANTO, TESSA JANE BALACANO
17016 CRISENES, JUDITH YUZON
17017 CRISOLO, ALLYN II MANLANGIT
17018 CRISOLOGO, ALBERT PANGILINAN
17019 CRISOLOGO, GERARD ALONZO
17020 CRISOLOGO, RIZELLE JOY MARQUEZ
17021 CRISOSTOMO, ANA CAMAY
17022 CRISOSTOMO, BIANCA SY
17023 CRISOSTOMO, BILLY JAY CAPUCHINO
17024 CRISOSTOMO, CHINKY MAGNIFICO
17025 CRISOSTOMO, HAZEL JOY SANGUTAN
17026 CRISOSTOMO, MARICEL GAMBOA
17027 CRISOSTOMO, MARY JOY ANGUE
17028 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL JOHN LAUREANO
17029 CRISOSTOMO, ROSALYN NOCQUIAO
17030 CRISOSTOMO, WANDA DANZELLE CASER
17031 CRISPINO, GLADYZ MAE SANTELICES
17032 CRISPO, LOREN VENDIOLA
17033 CRISPO, ROMEL MALIGRO
17034 CRISPOLO, MARJUN PAGLUNTODAN
17035 CRISTALINO, DIWANI LOYOLA
17036 CRISTINES, RASHELLE URBODA
17037 CRISTINO, RENATO JR INSON
17038 CRISTOBAL, BEIA MARIE DIAZ
17039 CRISTOBAL, BENERACION FERRER
17040 CRISTOBAL, CHERRY MAE TIERRA
17041 CRISTOBAL, CRAIG DE LEON
17042 CRISTOBAL, DARWIN AGUSTIN
17043 CRISTOBAL, JANINE MARIE MATIRA
17044 CRISTOBAL, JERICO SOLANON
17045 CRISTOBAL, JEROME TAPALES
17046 CRISTOBAL, JESAMAE OREJANA
17047 CRISTOBAL, JHOANNA ROSE PAYAWAL
17048 CRISTOBAL, JOSHUA PHILIP MESINA
17049 CRISTOBAL, JULARAINE CURAMMENG
17050 CRISTOBAL, KAREL TORREON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 343 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 CRISTOBAL, LIGHT MARTINEZ
17052 CRISTOBAL, MIKAELA CHELLITO BATANGAN
17053 CRISTOBAL, NYMPHA TUMANENG
17054 CRISTOBAL, RAY CHRISTIAN OCAMPO
17055 CRISTOBAL, SARAH SUSA
17056 CRISTOBAL, WILMAR JC ABAYAN
17057 CRISTORIA, LOLITO JR SEBAG
17058 CRIZALDO, CAMILLE PEÑANO
17059 CRIZOLO, JOMAR
17060 CRONIAL, CARLO MENDEZ
17061 CRONICO, GENECIE ARCE
17062 CROSBY, LISALYN SAINGAN
17063 CRUDA, RICCA DUMANAYOS
17064 CRUDO, MAY PEARLYN JIMENEZ
17065 CRUEL, ERLY VISANDE
17066 CRUIZ, JONALYN PASSION
17067 CRUIZ, SUSAN FELICIANO
17068 CRUMB, LEA RUBIN
17069 CRUSPE, CHRISTEPHEN MAE BACALAOLOYO
17070 CRUSPERO, ELLEN MAE CARBONERA
17071 CRUSPERO, GRETEL BARING
17072 CRUZ, ADRIAN CRUZ
17073 CRUZ, AIMIE JEAN GROSPE
17074 CRUZ, ALBERT CALONZO
17075 CRUZ, ALDDUS JESSE CAFE
17076 CRUZ, ALLAN MORLA
17077 CRUZ, ALLAN SANTOS
17078 CRUZ, ANALYN SEBASTIAN
17079 CRUZ, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
17080 CRUZ, ANGELICA MAE ORQUESTRA
17081 CRUZ, ANGELU ESGUERRA
17082 CRUZ, ANNA CRISELDA POBLETE
17083 CRUZ, ANNE MAY FRANCIA
17084 CRUZ, ARIANNE JEAN CALIXTRO
17085 CRUZ, ARJIM TOBIAS
17086 CRUZ, ARLENE PALOMO
17087 CRUZ, AUREA MALUNES
17088 CRUZ, CANDY LASCANO
17089 CRUZ, CEZAR CAPERLAC
17090 CRUZ, CHARITO MONTALBO
17091 CRUZ, CHARRIE ANNE ARCONADO
17092 CRUZ, CHESTER ANTHONY APOSTOL
17093 CRUZ, CHONA ORBILLO
17094 CRUZ, CLARISSE CARILLO
17095 CRUZ, CRISANTO MASANGKAY
17096 CRUZ, DANNA ANGEL ELADIA
17097 CRUZ, DENISE ANDREA FAYE CATOLICO
17098 CRUZ, DIANA ROSE PELAYO
17099 CRUZ, EDWINA SADSAD
17100 CRUZ, ELAINE BANCOLITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 344 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 CRUZ, ELMER JR ABELLON
17102 CRUZ, EMMANUEL APOSTOL
17103 CRUZ, EUGENE SANCHEZ
17104 CRUZ, GERALDINE RODRIGUEZ
17105 CRUZ, GERLIE MAGPANTAY
17106 CRUZ, GLAIDEL KEY PEREGRIN
17107 CRUZ, GWYNETH ANN ROMAN
17108 CRUZ, HAZELJO RELOS
17109 CRUZ, HEIDEELYN FLORDELIZA
17110 CRUZ, HEZEKIAH ABANTE
17111 CRUZ, IRRA MICAH CEREMONIA
17112 CRUZ, JACKILYN PIZARRO
17113 CRUZ, JAEDY ANN AGAPOR
17114 CRUZ, JAMES RAPHAELANGELO POBLETE
17115 CRUZ, JAN PAULENE TRINIDAD
17116 CRUZ, JANICE BUNDOC
17117 CRUZ, JANIELLA LYKA GUANZON
17118 CRUZ, JARED ROXAS
17119 CRUZ, JASON KEWAY
17120 CRUZ, JAY CEE DANGLAY
17121 CRUZ, JENNAL BORJA
17122 CRUZ, JENNY MAE REYES
17123 CRUZ, JENNY ROSE GUTIERREZ
17124 CRUZ, JERALD BASCO
17125 CRUZ, JEREMY JOSH RIVAREZ
17126 CRUZ, JERYLL JEAN BARRIOQUINTO
17127 CRUZ, JESSECA MARIZ BALDESTANON
17128 CRUZ, JOBELLE PARADO
17129 CRUZ, JOHN FRANCIS CUIZON
17130 CRUZ, JOHN HAROLD FLORES
17131 CRUZ, JOHN KEVIN BRONCANO
17132 CRUZ, JOHN PAUL LAYUG
17133 CRUZ, JOMMELIE JARABELO
17134 CRUZ, JONALYN ZAPATA
17135 CRUZ, JONASELLE GOMEZ
17136 CRUZ, JOSEPHINE LEJOS
17137 CRUZ, JUDY ANN CUNANAN
17138 CRUZ, JULIAN ARCEE GARCERA
17139 CRUZ, KAREN JOY PEREZ
17140 CRUZ, KAREN ROSE ALABATA
17141 CRUZ, KATHRINA LANNE DE GUZMAN
17142 CRUZ, KRISTINE DELA CRUZ
17143 CRUZ, KYSIARRE ANN GUEVARA
17144 CRUZ, LADY DIANNE LOPEZ
17145 CRUZ, LAIZA NIKA BALDEVIA
17146 CRUZ, LANI ROSE ALFONSO
17147 CRUZ, LEEWY DE LA CRUZ
17148 CRUZ, LEOJ SUMAYLO
17149 CRUZ, LICHELLE ROBLES
17150 CRUZ, LIEZHEL LUCERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 345 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 CRUZ, LOREN MARIE CASIPIT
17152 CRUZ, LOVELY ADRIANO
17153 CRUZ, MA EDNALYN LOTINO
17154 CRUZ, MA FELICITA JOY MAYOR
17155 CRUZ, MAILEEN LAZARO
17156 CRUZ, MARGET QUINTANA
17157 CRUZ, MARIA BERNADETTE ASI
17158 CRUZ, MARIA CECILIA ESTRADA
17159 CRUZ, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
17160 CRUZ, MARICON LLENA
17161 CRUZ, MARJORIE ANN FERNANDEZ
17162 CRUZ, MAROU LOUIS NOVORA
17163 CRUZ, MARRI JAZMINE DE GUZMAN
17164 CRUZ, MARY ANN GASPAR
17165 CRUZ, MARY GRACE ARANSIS
17166 CRUZ, MARYANNE MAMARIL
17167 CRUZ, MELISSA JOYCE MENGUITO
17168 CRUZ, MELODIE LAPORGA
17169 CRUZ, MIGUEL ISAAC YOVERO
17170 CRUZ, MYRA MARTIN
17171 CRUZ, NEHEMIAH ENOPIA
17172 CRUZ, PATRICIA MAE ESCOTO
17173 CRUZ, PAUL ANTHONY TOLENTINO
17174 CRUZ, PEACHIE LOVE LACORTE
17175 CRUZ, PRINCE DONSER ESCARAMAN
17176 CRUZ, RAY MART ESPINOSA
17177 CRUZ, REGINA CAPULI
17178 CRUZ, REGINE GABRIEL
17179 CRUZ, RENZCHESTER FAJARDO
17180 CRUZ, REY JEAN MASCARIÑAS
17181 CRUZ, RHEA VALERIO
17182 CRUZ, RHOSETTE VERDE
17183 CRUZ, ROCHELLE PLAZA
17184 CRUZ, ROLAND ANGELO LADIGNON
17185 CRUZ, ROMMEL ORPILLA
17186 CRUZ, RONSAN ANGELIE PADILLA
17187 CRUZ, ROSELL PANDIÑO
17188 CRUZ, ROXANNE SELDO
17189 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE MACANAS
17190 CRUZ, RUFFA MAE SATOMBO
17191 CRUZ, RYAN LAMARE
17192 CRUZ, SARAH MAY QUICHO
17193 CRUZ, SHARITA BALENTONG
17194 CRUZ, STEPHANIE JAMERO
17195 CRUZ, SUE ALEXANDREA DIZON
17196 CRUZ, VICENTE MIGUEL GARCIA
17197 CRUZ, WENDELL DANN MANINGO
17198 CRUZ, ZENDY PANGANIBAN
17199 CRUZ DELA, CHARESSE OLIVE GUIRIGAY
17200 CRUZA, JIA JUNE SILAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 346 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 CRUZA, LOVELYN OLIVAR
17202 CRUZADA, GINALYN LANCANAN
17203 CRUZADA, METCHIE CANTA
17204 CRUZADA, RIZZA REAS
17205 CRUZADA, SHARON RUIZ
17206 CRUZADO, ALMER ACOSTA
17207 CRUZADO, JOANNA FERNANDEZ
17208 CRUZADO, JUNMARCK LIPAO
17209 CRUZADO, MADILYN HUERTO
17210 CRUZADO, RICA RELOX
17211 CRUZAT, DIONISIO III CABUTE
17212 CRUZAT, FIRSTGIEN DONNA MENDROZ
17213 CRUZAT, MARIELENA CORNISTA
17214 CRUZAT, MARY GOLD BRUL
17215 CRUZAT, NORYLYNN MAGTIBAY
17216 CRUZO, LEAH SAMON
17217 CUABO, DADZ EVAN DUMON
17218 CUABO, JANE ANN CRYSTAL RODINAS
17219 CUACHON, MAFEL HALLAZGO
17220 CUACHON, RONA MAE CAMARINES
17221 CUACOY, ROSILIE GUYANO
17222 CUADERES, KHEZYL VICENTE
17223 CUADERNAL, RICA TABIOS
17224 CUADERNO, CHRISTIAN JAKE CARANOG
17225 CUADLISAN, AERYLL KEITH BEJAR
17226 CUADRA, CHERRYLENE RENGEL
17227 CUADRA, ERRISH ROSANO
17228 CUADRA, MARIE ANTONETTE FUSTER
17229 CUADRA, MELANIE ALITA
17230 CUADRANTE, JADE PADILLA
17231 CUADRO, JAZY MAE POSTIGO
17232 CUAL, ERMELYN VILLAGRACIA
17233 CUALES, JEANRA VARGAS
17234 CUALES, JOY MALOU POTOT
17235 CUALES, REYNA
17236 CUALES, ROBERTO JR MATANGGO
17237 CUAMBOT, GLADES DANAO
17238 CUAMBOT, JEAN SALVACION
17239 CUANAN, BIANCA ROSE DIONICIO
17240 CUANAN, IVAN JHON BARRETE
17241 CUANAN, JHONA PIONG
17242 CUANAN, KRIS VECINA
17243 CUANAN, RUEL MOLINA
17244 CUANAN, SANDY LYNN PINO
17245 CUANICO, JONALYN DE PEDRO
17246 CUARE, HANNAH MAE DENSING
17247 CUARES, CHRISTINE HINGPIT
17248 CUARES, RESILDA SECOREN
17249 CUARES, ROAN DAA
17250 CUARESMA, ANGEL GABRIEL CUEVILLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 347 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 CUARESMA, BUENAVENTURA III GINES
17252 CUARESMA, CORRINE ANGELIE URIAS
17253 CUARESMA, DOMINIC SEÑADAN
17254 CUARESMA, DULCE AMOR NAVARRO
17255 CUARESMA, JHENICA MARQUEZ
17256 CUARESMA, JOHN RHALP SANTOS
17257 CUARESMA, RONELYN DENOYO
17258 CUAREZ, JOEL LEONA
17259 CUAREZ, RONIELYN LYZA ABETACION
17260 CUARIO, FLORENCIO III GONZALES
17261 CUARTE, CHERRY MAY ALBISO
17262 CUARTERO, CANDY ABANILLA
17263 CUARTERO, GERALDINE SULLANO
17264 CUARTERO, PATRICK GILL GONZALES
17265 CUARTERON, TRINA AYESHA DIJAMCO
17266 CUARTEROS, JAMAICA GA
17267 CUARTEROS, JEREL LACAR
17268 CUARTEROS, ROSEL LLOREN
17269 CUASAY, ABEGAIL OLIT
17270 CUASAY, ARGIE GREGORIO
17271 CUASAY, MICHAEL CANA
17272 CUASITO, JENIFER OÑEZ
17273 CUATE, MAY ANN CONSORTE
17274 CUATERNO, ROLYN MAE ZABALLERO
17275 CUATERNO, ROWELLA AMBROCIO
17276 CUATERNO, YLAIZA JOY NEPOMUCENO
17277 CUATON, PRENCESS VANESA MAÑALAG
17278 CUATRIZ, ALAIDA INEJOSA
17279 CUAYCONG, CATHERINE MAY AMBROCIO
17280 CUAYZON, ESPERANZA SORELA
17281 CUBA, JENNIFER PASTOR
17282 CUBACOB, DAISY LYN TADEO
17283 CUBACUB, MA ANGELIQUE LERONA
17284 CUBALIT, LAARNI LANTAEN
17285 CUBALIT, TIFANY JOY NOCES
17286 CUBAR, DY SINA-ON
17287 CUBAROL, NANETH OSIC
17288 CUBE, NOIME HILBERO
17289 CUBELO, GRACE SALVADOR
17290 CUBELO, LAURIE ANNE
17291 CUBERO, LORELIE BORINAGA
17292 CUBERO, MICHELLE ZAMORAS
17293 CUBIAN, JENARIAN LIGUTAN
17294 CUBIAN, MARICEL JABAGAT
17295 CUBIJANO, XELA MARIE
17296 CUBILLA, BONNALYN BUSANTE
17297 CUBILLAN, KIM PIAZA RAMOS
17298 CUBILLAS, JHOAN LONZON
17299 CUBILLO, TWEETY MAY NALAM
17300 CUBING, SUE ELLEN BACOLOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 348 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 CUBOL, CHARMAINE VILLAVICENCIO
17302 CUBOL, MYVEE PEARL SEMINE
17303 CUBOL, SHIENA JOY MERCADO
17304 CUBOS, BRITCHELIE TULANG
17305 CUBOS, MARVIN RAQUIÑO
17306 CUCHADO, CHRISCIAN ANGELA RIVERA
17307 CUCIO, CARMELA FEDELINO
17308 CUDALES, RESSHAN MAE DINAULOG
17309 CUDIA, ISRAEL SANTOS
17310 CUDIA, MARIZA MILAN
17311 CUDIAMAN, JUDY MARIANO
17312 CUDIS, JILEANE KAY DUMDUM
17313 CUDLI, ANNALYN BONGSIAN
17314 CUECACO, CHARIE-BEE MANGUBA
17315 CUELLO, ETHEL JOY JUGANAS
17316 CUENCA, BEVERLY PADOGA
17317 CUENCA, GLADYS MONDIDO
17318 CUENCA, JASON CATEQUISTA
17319 CUENCA, KIMBERLY PINEDA
17320 CUENCA, LAARNI TWINKLE CAPUCHINO
17321 CUENCA, REYMARK MANSALAY
17322 CUENCA, ROSALINDA CABABAT
17323 CUENCA, WILFREDO JR CASTRO
17324 CUENO, JENNY FE AMACA
17325 CUENTAS, JOMAICAH ESGUERRA
17326 CUENTAS, MARY ROSE CARRIEDO
17327 CUENTO, DANAH MARIE BAUTISTA
17328 CUENTO, JANE PANGANIBAN
17329 CUERDA, JOHN LOUIE BATAC
17330 CUERDO, JESALYN CRUEL
17331 CUERDO, JHON PAOLO BROSO
17332 CUERDO, JO ANNE ATUN
17333 CUERDO, KAREN COLASI
17334 CUERDO, PHILIP JIMSON ALANO
17335 CUERDO, RANDY LORIA
17336 CUERDO, SHIELA MARIE ANTIOLA
17337 CUERPO, DULCEMIE DELAPEÑA
17338 CUERPO, KATHLYN PEARL JANE GERALO
17339 CUERPO, XAVIER BERTRIL NUICO
17340 CUERVO, LINDY JEAN OLIVAR
17341 CUESTA, ABNER MERILOS
17342 CUESTA, JESSA FLORAMIE GALLEGO
17343 CUESTA, MARIA LUISA OLIMPAY
17344 CUESTA, MARNEL COLLERA
17345 CUESTAS, GLENN TUMBIGA
17346 CUESTAS, IRIZ ALBERASTINE
17347 CUESTAS, ROMANIE MABANAG
17348 CUETO, ELAINE SEMILLA
17349 CUETO, IAN PHIL DE TORRES
17350 CUETO, JANIELLE DICTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 349 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 CUETO, JELYN ROSE GUMON
17352 CUETO, JENNYLYN ENRIQUEZ
17353 CUETO, JOHN LEIRO FERCOL
17354 CUETO, JOVEY FERNANDEZ
17355 CUETO, JOYCE ELENNOR POLISTICO
17356 CUETO, JULIE ANNE MORENTE
17357 CUETO, KAY CEE CALALAS
17358 CUETO, MA JANNET LORENO
17359 CUETO, MARIA LIZA FESTIJO
17360 CUETO, MARY ALEXIS RAMOS
17361 CUEVA, GABBY REBUSIT
17362 CUEVA, GRACELYN ARRIOLA
17363 CUEVA, HAZEL TAÑECA
17364 CUEVA, JEAN ROSE YSOLAN
17365 CUEVA, JOYCE MADRONIO
17366 CUEVA, JUVIE ANN NEDAMO
17367 CUEVA, ROSIE ESCALA
17368 CUEVAS, ARRIANNE GARCIA
17369 CUEVAS, CAREN JOY
17370 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUBIO
17371 CUEVAS, GEMMARIE SAAVEDRA
17372 CUEVAS, JELMARIE ABANILLA
17373 CUEVAS, JENELYN
17374 CUEVAS, JESABEL BADEM BAGARES
17375 CUEVAS, JONALIE MAE MERENDAD
17376 CUEVAS, LENY QUIÑONES
17377 CUEVAS, LOUIS ALBERT BLANCAD
17378 CUEVAS, MAUREEN MANIPON
17379 CUGAMA, RAUL JR CAMBARIJAN
17380 CUGAY, APRIL JOYCE BAGON-ON
17381 CUI, MA KASZANDRA LLAGAS
17382 CUI, MARICEL POLDO
17383 CUILAN, NESTOR JR SAPINO
17384 CUISON, AIMELIENE BULATAO
17385 CUISON, CHRISTINE JOY QUINTO
17386 CUISON, FEBELYN SUMINAL
17387 CUISON, IVAN CARESUSA
17388 CUISON, JESABEL SOLIS
17389 CUISON, ROMMEL DELA ROSA
17390 CUIZON, AIMEE ESCUYOS
17391 CUIZON, ALIEZA MARIE SARSABA
17392 CUIZON, ANGELINE ROJAS
17393 CUIZON, BERNARD ROI DONIOS
17394 CUIZON, CLYDE VINCENT BARRO
17395 CUIZON, CRESTITUTO CATACUTAN
17396 CUIZON, EPHRAIM TAKESHI
17397 CUIZON, GEMMARIE ARIOLA
17398 CUIZON, ILYN DAISY DIONALDO
17399 CUIZON, JENNIFER CATINGUB
17400 CUIZON, JERRY JUN MACNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 350 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 CUIZON, KAYENAH GEORSUA
17402 CUIZON, MA LUCIA PORLARES
17403 CUIZON, MILCENT ROY CABANSAG
17404 CUIZON, MIRALUNA CALISAS
17405 CUIZON, MYRA PALAGANAS
17406 CUIZON, NORMAN ANTHONY OROCIO
17407 CUIZON, PAUL NIÑO LIEZ CORONICA
17408 CUIZON, RAQUEL BASCONCILLO
17409 CUIZON, REYNA PUGOY
17410 CUIZON, RUEVEN DE OMAÑA
17411 CULA, KRISTINE MAGDARAOG
17412 CULA, WINDA GAUPO
17413 CULALA, CHRISTIAN ESPIRITU
17414 CULALA, EDENLAINE DAYAG
17415 CULALA, JESSICA MAE VALLEJOS
17416 CULALA, JUDY ANN ATAZAN
17417 CULANAG, FRANCES AINAH CENIZA
17418 CULANGAN, CARMINE JASMINE SAMBAAN
17419 CULARDE, ROSALINDA TUMAPON
17420 CULAS, JUNA MARIE BAGSIC
17421 CULAS, NOLI JR CALIBO
17422 CULASITO, LAURA JANE PAALISBO
17423 CULASTE, JOLINA COTO
17424 CULAWAY, CHRISLEEN ACERO
17425 CULAWAY, JOVEL CASABUENA
17426 CULBENGAN, ROSAS BULAGNER
17427 CULE, JESELIE GRANZA
17428 CULENTAS, ROMIE QUIJADA
17429 CULIBRA, ATHENA GAVIOLA
17430 CULIBRA, ESTANISLAO DEL SOL
17431 CULILI, LOUIE DANAO
17432 CULIUAN, FERDINAND JR GUILLERMO
17433 CULLA, HAROLD HERNANDEZ
17434 CULLA, JESSA MADERAZO
17435 CULLAMAT, SHEENA PANLAAN
17436 CULLANO, BERNA FLORES
17437 CULLANO, CASELYN LAXA
17438 CULLANTES, JEMARIE SIMPLICIO
17439 CULLAT, DANICA CORALDE
17440 CULLO, JOBERT ESTORCO
17441 CULMATAN, SAGUIRA LUMAYON
17442 CULO, NYMPHA PAGUYO
17443 CULONG, MARC PAUL DALIJA
17444 CULPABLE, SHEILA MAE VILLALUNA
17445 CULTIVO, DEXTER
17446 CULTURA, MARJIN ADRIANO
17447 CULTURA, MOISES REYNAN UY
17448 CUMAD, MARICRIS CANOPIN
17449 CUMAL, JAYSON PACIA
17450 CUMAMAO, JENIBEL CURAMBAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 351 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 CUMAWAS, VIVIAN MALONES
17452 CUMAYA, JENVYL CALAMBA
17453 CUMBA, GLADYS JANE SORIANO
17454 CUMBE, MAHFI LOUISE RUIZ
17455 CUMLAT, JAY GALICIA
17456 CUNAG, KAREN TORING
17457 CUNAHAP, AMIE RIOS
17458 CUNAHAP, KENTH JOEL BAID
17459 CUNAHAP, REGGIE AQUE
17460 CUNAN, DEZELE JULIAN
17461 CUNANAN, AIREEN RIZELLE LYN PARMA
17462 CUNANAN, ALAIZA MAE SESE
17463 CUNANAN, ARGIE TIAMZON
17464 CUNANAN, BLESSED LORA MASANQUE
17465 CUNANAN, CATHERINE TIGLAO
17466 CUNANAN, CATHY ROSE SUYOM
17467 CUNANAN, CHAIRA KRISEL VITANGCUL
17468 CUNANAN, CHARLENE ANNE ABELLA
17469 CUNANAN, CHRISZIAH MAYE QUEMUEL
17470 CUNANAN, ERICSON AGUILAR
17471 CUNANAN, GLADYS DELOS REYES
17472 CUNANAN, JEFF GOLDWIN SANTOS
17473 CUNANAN, JESSA OABEL
17474 CUNANAN, JOCEL MANALASTAS
17475 CUNANAN, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN CORRAL
17476 CUNANAN, JUDY ANN RAÑA
17477 CUNANAN, KAREN GALANG
17478 CUNANAN, KRISTINE MAE ESGUERRA
17479 CUNANAN, LYLLE REVISTUAL
17480 CUNANAN, MAICA ANGELOU GARCIA
17481 CUNANAN, MARILOU BARBOSA
17482 CUNANAN, MARJORIE MANGALINDAN
17483 CUNANAN, MARY ANN BASLOT
17484 CUNANAN, MARY ANN RIVERA
17485 CUNANAN, MARY JANE BULAON
17486 CUNANAN, NECTAR PRECIOUS HOPE CAPULONG
17487 CUNANAN, NESTOR ANTHONY CABAGUING
17488 CUNANAN, RIZALYN DOMINISE
17489 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE ENRIQUEZ
17490 CUNANAN, ROSEMARIE LANOY
17491 CUNANAN, RYAN AUGUSTO MANABAT
17492 CUNANAN, SHAINA MALLARI
17493 CUNANAN, SHEENA MALLARI
17494 CUNANAN, VANESSA VILLAFLORES
17495 CUNANAN, VICTORIA TOBIAS
17496 CUNTAPAY, BRYAN DEQUINA
17497 CUPAY, GLADYS FAITH TAN
17498 CUPIDO, MARIANNE YODONG
17499 CUPINO, ARIANNE SUMAGUI
17500 CURA, LOIS REIN OCAMPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 352 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 CURA, RANDLEY KEARL LUGO
17502 CURA, SHERIE NOR GALLEGO
17503 CURAMBAO, TESA MAE SONSONA
17504 CURAMING, HANNA LUZ BERJUEGA
17505 CURAMMENG, CRIZELLE MAE QUILANG
17506 CURAMMENG, DAISY TAN
17507 CURAMMENG, JOSHUA TAGUBA
17508 CURAN, CECILE BOCO
17509 CURAN, NIKKA JANE CABANSAG
17510 CURATA, MARICAR REYES
17511 CURATIVO, CYRIN CRIS MIGUEL
17512 CURATO, CRISTINE PESITAS
17513 CURATO, LYNGIE MAGADAN
17514 CURAY, JEAN MAE FUENTES
17515 CURAY, SHERWIN VALLESPIN
17516 CURAYAG, AMAPOLA MONSANTO
17517 CURAYAG, RODIN
17518 CURE, NELVIE ANASARIO
17519 CUREG, ERLINDA ARGONZA
17520 CURIANA, MICHELLE CATIMBANG
17521 CURIANO, MARIA ANGELICA DACUTANAN
17522 CURIB, BABES IVY PLATINO
17523 CURIB, SHERINA CALUMPITA
17524 CURIBA, ARCHEE ADECER
17525 CURIBA, MARIESOL GENABE
17526 CURIBA, RAZEL ANN IGOT
17527 CURIBANG, JOANA MARIE SORIANO
17528 CURILAN, RHIZEL TOLO
17529 CURILAN, ROSALYN BORRETA
17530 CURIMAO, HERSHEY ARIBAN
17531 CURISES, ALESSA MACULA
17532 CURRE, MARGIE TIMKANG
17533 CURUTAN, ROXANNE TACCABAN
17534 CUSAP, JEANE PAINIT
17535 CUSAP, KURT WARREN BALTAZAR
17536 CUSAY, MAREBEL SALUDARES
17537 CUSI, JOAN MAULION
17538 CUSI, JORELYN TABUCOL
17539 CUSI, SARAH JANE REGIS
17540 CUSI, SARAH PATRICIA DINGLASAN
17541 CUSIPAG, JAQUILOU LACAR
17542 CUSIPAG, MARYJOYCE PAMITTAN
17543 CUSTADO, EUNICE RODIL
17544 CUSTODIO, AIZA ESMAYA
17545 CUSTODIO, ALFRED ABILA
17546 CUSTODIO, ANGELICA RODRIGUEZ
17547 CUSTODIO, ARIANE FAMA
17548 CUSTODIO, BRAYAN LERIOS
17549 CUSTODIO, CAMILLE INGLES
17550 CUSTODIO, CARLO CORTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 353 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 CUSTODIO, CASSANDRA PAMELA DONGALO
17552 CUSTODIO, CYNNELLE ESTERO
17553 CUSTODIO, EFREN JR DE GUZMAN
17554 CUSTODIO, JENNIFER CAMATUORAN
17555 CUSTODIO, JENNIVE PAGIOS
17556 CUSTODIO, JESSA DIONISIO
17557 CUSTODIO, JONARD LEE LORENZO
17558 CUSTODIO, JUDITH MEJIA
17559 CUSTODIO, JUDITH STA INES
17560 CUSTODIO, LAILANI OTICO
17561 CUSTODIO, MARIA ANGELIQUE CEBUANO
17562 CUSTODIO, MELDY MARASIGAN
17563 CUSTODIO, MILYN SALVADOR
17564 CUSTODIO, RACHEL GASCON
17565 CUSTODIO, RACHELLE CINCO
17566 CUSTODIO, RANULFO JR MANCAO
17567 CUSTODIO, SHEILA MYRA RETARDO
17568 CUSTODIO, VANESSA MAE CADAHIN
17569 CUSTODIO, WILGEN DEONDO
17570 CUSTODIO, WILMIE NOCES
17571 CUSTORIO, JESSA TACTAY
17572 CUSTORIO, MARTA ISABEL GALLANO
17573 CUTAB, GIOVANNE SAYSON
17574 CUTAD, DENNIS RAMIL
17575 CUTAD, QUEENIE MEDRINA
17576 CUTAMORA, ANGELICA PEDRERA
17577 CUTAMORA, REBECCA PITOGO
17578 CUTAMORA, VANESSA JANE CANAWAY
17579 CUTANDA, JESSA CABALLA
17580 CUTANDA, JOE GONZALES
17581 CUTANDA, JOYSLY BUAYABAN
17582 CUTARAN, FLOREZA MAHALING
17583 CUTARAN, PHOEBE KEY IBARRA
17584 CUTARRA, KLINT GINO TRASPORTE
17585 CUTAY, JOHANNA FAITH BANEZ
17586 CUTAYAN, RODEL BOAQUIN
17587 CUTIB, NESTOR JR RONQUILLO
17588 CUTIN, AUBREY CANTONEROS
17589 CUTIN, CLARIZA ULBENARIO
17590 CUTIN, GENIZA DALOGDOG
17591 CUTIN, JAUENDIE REDOÑA
17592 CUTIN, REYNALYN BLAZO
17593 CUTIT, JULIUS BACAYAN
17594 CUYA, ANALYN CLADO
17595 CUYA, MARA LUNA
17596 CUYACOT, BRIGIDA JAPOS
17597 CUYACOT, MARK ANTHONY AGUJAR
17598 CUYAG, CYNTHIA MORATAS
17599 CUYANGAN, SHERWIN NAFIANOG
17600 CUYAPI, SUNSHINE BUWOH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 354 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 CUYME, JESSA MAE ABABAT
17602 CUYNO, RODULFO JR OLAYVAR
17603 CUYO, NORMAN JAMES SABALBRO
17604 CUYO, SUSAN MADRIAGA
17605 CUYOCA, ROXANNE VARGAS
17606 CUYOPAN, KAVNA SALIBAD
17607 CUYOS, CARMI ANTONETTE ANTOLIJAO
17608 CUYOS, CINDY MARICH INSO
17609 CUYOS, DULCE MARIE CASTRO
17610 CUYOS, JESSEFE BRUSAS
17611 CUYOS, LANIE MAE PEDRA
17612 CUYOS, MARY THEA VARSANA
17613 CUYOS, NOVIE TABAN-UD
17614 CUYOS, SACHE CAZXANDRA LAURENTE
17615 CUYUGAN, STEPHANIE DIANNE DACASIN
17616 CUÑADA, EDWIN JOHN ELLEVERA
17617 CUÑADO, KRISTOFFER BANTILAN
17618 CUÑADO, MAIAN RILL SELIN

 

The September 2018 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) are administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido and its members, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 30, 2018 at PRC testing centers located in Manila, Antique, Baguio, Bacolod, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian, Zamboanga and additional testing locations at Oriental Mindoro, Kidapawan Cotabato, Occidental Mindoro, Masbate, Romblon, Palawan and Catanduanes.

RELEASE DATE OF RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 2017-1068 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2018”, the target release date of September 2018 LET result will be on December 4, 2018 (Tuesday) or forty four (44) working days after the board exams.

PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

ELEMENTARY

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
Sept 2017 80,509 21,198 26.33% 43
March 2017 53,915 5,600 10.39% 40
Sept 2016 77,466 23,378 30.18% 48

SECONDARY

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
Sept 2017 107,020 49,626 46.37% 43
March 2017 72,584 18,482 25.46% 40
Sept 2016 92,754 31,334 33.78% 48

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The September 2018 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd topics.

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

To pass the board exam for teachers, PRC said that an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.