M-O LIST OF PASSERS: September 2018 LET Secondary

Board Exam Results

MANILA, Philippines – The September 2018 Licensure Exam for Teachers – LET (Elementary and Secondary levels) list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools, performance of schools and related announcements will be available at this website as soon as PRC officially releases the results.

SEPTEMBER 2018 LET RESULTS SUMMARY

 

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(M-O) L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018
Seq. No. Name
34757 MA-AGHOP, RONARD TABAT
34758 MA-ALAT, MEASHELL MONTES
34759 MAAGAD, ELMO CAGAANAN
34760 MAAGAD, JENNIS ROLLEN DIAZ
34761 MAAGHOP, ANTONIO JR CANTIGA
34762 MAAGMA, JEFFREY RULIDA
34763 MAALA, BERNADETTE DE GUZMAN
34764 MAALA, LORIE HERNANDEZ
34765 MAALA, RODA SOFIA NIÑO
34766 MAALA, TRISHA PRAGA
34767 MAALAM, RIGEN VIÑAN
34768 MAALIW, MERYLL JOY PORTES
34769 MAAMBONG, ELLYZA COLLADO
34770 MAAMBONG, JESSALYN PONCARDAS
34771 MAAMBONG, JON BRYAN BAUTO
34772 MAAMO, JANNA JANE AMAR
34773 MAAMO, JOHN DAVID SUMAGANG
34774 MAAMON, RHOFAIZA INGGO
34775 MAANDAL, MARY ROSE BALMES
34776 MAANO, CARLA ARMILLA
34777 MAANO, FRITZIE JILL QUIAO
34778 MAARAT, JINKY CATALINO
34779 MAASIN, ANGELYN GONZAGA
34780 MAASIN, JIM CARL QUISAY
34781 MAASIN, RHONNA MAE CLARE INOT
34782 MAAYA, JASMIN AUDREY TOLENTINO
34783 MAAYA, SHERRY ARIANE PEDRO
34784 MAAYON, GRAZEL MAE NAGGOC
34785 MAAÑO, APRIL GRACE BRINA
34786 MAAÑO, JANEL MEJECO
34787 MAAÑO, JERWIN AZUCENA
34788 MAAÑO, JONNA HERNANDEZ
34789 MABABA, DONNABEL PIMENTEL
34790 MABAET, PAUL ADRIAN ZAMORA
34791 MABAG, ANTONETH BERINGUEL
34792 MABAG, WILMA SILVA
34793 MABAGA, MA AHRIAN ELY NIDO
34794 MABAL, NICO SUICO
34795 MABALA, CHRISTINE APDIAN
34796 MABALA, MARICEL MASOCOL
34797 MABALA, NIMFA LEGISTA
34798 MABALATAN, PAM NOVY BONIEL
34799 MABALAY, CATHY TRILLES
34800 MABALAY, JOSSA DELOS SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 698 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34801 MABALE, ANGEL TONI MAE REYES
34802 MABALE, HONEY BEE CATIPAY
34803 MABALE, LADYGEL
34804 MABALOS, LOWELA ADAJAR
34805 MABALOT, ABEGAIL VERANO
34806 MABALOT, AIREEN CUYO
34807 MABALOT, BEVERLY ABARRA
34808 MABALOT, DIANA PALENCIA
34809 MABAN, ROY APAO
34810 MABANA, FIONA CRISTILLE PAYNO
34811 MABANA, JASON VERDEJO
34812 MABANAG, BLACIO JR DICANG
34813 MABANAG, DINAH ROGADOR
34814 MABANAG, LEOMAR ARGUILLAS
34815 MABANAG, MARCKY
34816 MABANAN, ROLANDO JABULIN
34817 MABANO, VLADIMIR RACHO
34818 MABANSAG, RAYMOND ALCAZAN
34819 MABANSAG, RUTCHEL TABONES
34820 MABANSAG, SHIRLY ROSE REBATO
34821 MABANTA, AMY OCHIGUE
34822 MABANTA, ANGELA MARY FRANCISCO
34823 MABANTA, PRINCESS ROMVIC REGALADO
34824 MABAQUIAO, DENISE ROSS CASTRO
34825 MABAQUIAO, SHALEIMAR SICAN
34826 MABASA, FEVI ANN CASTILLON
34827 MABASA, FLORENTINO JR CARO
34828 MABASA, LORIDEL CASICNAN
34829 MABASA, MARY LLOYD SALARDA
34830 MABASCOG, SHENAEMHE SARCAUGA
34831 MABATAN, MARICAR LOPEZ
34832 MABAWAD, JEFFREY GERARMAN
34833 MABAYLAN, JOY ANN PETILO
34834 MABAZZA, JAKOB MUSNI
34835 MABAZZA, MAUDY TULIAO
34836 MABBORANG, ANARIZ PAGULAYAN
34837 MABBORANG, CHINNIE ROSE CARAG
34838 MABBORANG, GISELLE TULAUAN
34839 MABBORANG, GRETCHEN SALAGUINTO
34840 MABBORANG, JERICO CABASAG
34841 MABBORANG, MALENE ELCHICO
34842 MABBORANG, MHELSEE MAMANAO
34843 MABELIN, JENNY
34844 MABELIN, MARIA EMMALYN YABUT
34845 MABELIN, SWEET FRANCESS BACLAYON
34846 MABESA, JASON JOHN LABADO
34847 MABESA, JESSA MAE LABADO
34848 MABEZA, LORENA JOY AGUIRRE
34849 MABEZA, WILDREN MIKO PERMEJO
34850 MABIDA, MARVIN MONTEROYO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 699 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34851 MABIDA, VINCE ANGELO BELONIO
34852 MABILANGAN, CHRISTINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
34853 MABILANGAN, LOUILYN LABINE
34854 MABILOG, EVAMIE PIS-AN
34855 MABILOG, ROSEMARIE PATOC
34856 MABINI, MARMEL MAICO
34857 MABINI, MYRENE NOBLEZA
34858 MABINI, RENANTE POBADORA
34859 MABINI, RHOMEL GALICIA
34860 MABINIS, RODERICK QUISOL
34861 MABISCAY, REAL SHANNEN MARIE ABANGAN
34862 MABITASAN, NAIDE DACANAY
34863 MABITAZAN, YVAN JAY DEXTER GARCIA
34864 MABOLES, JOHN MICHAEL
34865 MABONG, MARY CRIS ENOC
34866 MABUBAY, CARLO REJES
34867 MABUGAY, NIQUE CASIÑAS
34868 MABULAC, JOHN MARK RIVERA
34869 MABULAY, MAZRAH BORNEA
34870 MABULAY, RIZA OTADOY
34871 MABULO, MAGNOLIA MAYORES
34872 MABUNGA, ANGELYN GALICHA
34873 MABUNGA, JESSABEL MAGO
34874 MABUNGA, KEVIN FALCULAN
34875 MABUNGA, ROMARIE VIADO
34876 MABUS, ANALIE MEMBRIDO
34877 MABUTAS, CATRINA MAGISTRADO
34878 MABUTIN, ROWENA EGPAN
34879 MABUTING, ROSEILYN VELASQUEZ
34880 MABUTOL, RACHELLE
34881 MACA, JACKIELOU MATUGAS
34882 MACA, KRISME MONDELO
34883 MACA, REJIENA CARMELA NALING
34884 MACA-ARIG, NAJMAH MINOMBAO
34885 MACAALAY, MARIA CRISTINA MORALES
34886 MACAAMBAC, DARWIN ALIPAR
34887 MACAAMPANG, MARY GAY PANTAKAN
34888 MACABABAT, HAZEL ROSE MACOMAO
34889 MACABABAT, JOSEPHINE UMAYON
34890 MACABABAT, SANNY ANN ZAPORTIZA
34891 MACABABBAD, XYZERLIN CUSIPAG
34892 MACABACYAO, RONNIE CARCUEVA
34893 MACABADBAD, JOHN LOUIE LUCERO
34894 MACABAGO, NAIMA ONTONG
34895 MACABAGO, SITTIE ADAWEYAH LAO
34896 MACABALE, DONNABELLE CEBALLOS
34897 MACABALES, BIA CUERA
34898 MACABANGIN, MERHANNA KANDO
34899 MACABANGKIT, NORHANE SULTAN
34900 MACABANGKIT, RAHMA RANGIRIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 700 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34901 MACABANGON, KELLY JOY MINA
34902 MACABANGON, ROFAIDAH MARCABAN
34903 MACABANGUN, JHON BRAINARD TOMAS
34904 MACABANGUN, KRISTINE JOY VILORIA
34905 MACABANI, CARLO ANDOL
34906 MACABANTE, REYSIELYN RONASE
34907 MACABANTING, AIRA BANTUAS
34908 MACABANTOG, SAIDAMEN MANGORANGCA
34909 MACABASAG, MARGIE RAPADA
34910 MACABASAG, MARIA RITA TESORO
34911 MACABATA, JOELAN RICO
34912 MACABATO, NORHANA SULTAN
34913 MACABAYAO, JUNE ANN KRISTINE VILLAS
34914 MACABENTA, GILDON EVANS VILLARINO
34915 MACABENTA, ROMMEL ARMECIN
34916 MACABILIN, MALYN JAWEL
34917 MACABINGKIL, MARY ANN LABUTAP
34918 MACABINGUEL, APRIL JANE PAJULAS
34919 MACABINGUEL, APRIL JOY PAJULAS
34920 MACABINGUIL, LORSAN MAE DELA CRUZ
34921 MACABINGUIL, NEOME MONTECIRIN
34922 MACABIO, NOEL CAYABYAB
34923 MACABITAS, LIZELLE ALICNAS
34924 MACABODBOD, EIREN ESPAÑOLA
34925 MACABODBOD, REYNALDO JR FULO
34926 MACABUDBUD, AILYN MIER
34927 MACABUHAY, JOHN SHERARD MALOLES
34928 MACABULNOT, OSCAR JR GRAFIL
34929 MACABURAS, REMALYN RUIZ
34930 MACADANGDANG, EDUARDO BARDAJE
34931 MACADANGDANG, JESALYN ULPINDO
34932 MACADANGDANG, JOYZEL ALCANTARA
34933 MACADANGDANG, RONALYN BAQUIRAN
34934 MACADAT, MARIMAR GAMORA
34935 MACADAT, MELISSA OGAYA
34936 MACADATO, ANA MAMASARIBI
34937 MACADAYA, PEPIRAKUN GANDAWALI
34938 MACADINE, EMMA LOU CHAVEZ
34939 MACADINE, NOVELYN DIVINO
34940 MACADINI, MARY GRACE CEDO
34941 MACAHIA, MIRACLE OMA
34942 MACAHIBAG, CATHY MAE ABO
34943 MACAHIG, DANILO DAGAMINA
34944 MACAHIG, MICHAEL VALENCIA
34945 MACAHILIG, ANA PEARL PAGAY
34946 MACAHILIG, SARAH LAYUG
34947 MACAHILOS, ARNOLFO CARAJAY
34948 MACAHINE, LIEZL
34949 MACAHIS, ARIEL GARGAR
34950 MACAHUSAY, ALFRED HERMOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 701 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
34951 MACAJETO, CRISTHEL JOY QUILBIO
34952 MACAKILING, HAFSAH MALAWANDA
34953 MACALABO, RUFAISA DIROGONGUN
34954 MACALALAD, ALMA ADELANTAR
34955 MACALALAD, DANICA VILLARUEL
34956 MACALALAD, HAZEL JOY BORJA
34957 MACALALAD, IAN BENEDICK GERVACIO
34958 MACALALAD, JEAN SYRAH SANTOS
34959 MACALALAD, JEANETTE VECINAL
34960 MACALALAD, JESSA MAY LUGADA
34961 MACALALAD, LADY AN ROSALES
34962 MACALALAD, MARGIELYN CUETO
34963 MACALALAD, MARIA NICKA PASIA
34964 MACALALAD, MAY ELIZARDE
34965 MACALALAD, REDENTOR JR GAVINO
34966 MACALALAG, AIZA NORELLA
34967 MACALALAG, LAARNI PARABOLES
34968 MACALALAG, SHEILA NORELLA
34969 MACALANDA, DANICA SEGUIRA
34970 MACALATAN, AARON DIGAWAN
34971 MACALBE, SAHARAH MARIANO
34972 MACALBOG, SAGUIRA TIGAO
34973 MACALDO, LENDY ROSE SALUDAR
34974 MACALDO, LHAIZA MHAY CABATINGAN
34975 MACALIB-OG, RUTHIE CASILDO
34976 MACALIBO, ELOISA ROTONI
34977 MACALIMBOL, NORHODA DUBPALEG
34978 MACALINAO, CAREL ANNE DANTES
34979 MACALINAO, JHO ALISSON HIL LOPEZ
34980 MACALINAO, MARIA NEIL SAYAS
34981 MACALINAO, PRECHELLE DAVOCOL
34982 MACALINAO, THEA RHODALYN YBAÑEZ
34983 MACALINDA, ELLEOSA ROXANNE VILLAVER
34984 MACALINDONG, BEULA MICA LOPEZ
34985 MACALINDONG, JAYZEL LITRERO
34986 MACALINDONG, JUN-JUN LOPEZ
34987 MACALINDONG, LIEZL OJALES
34988 MACALINDONG, MIKE ANGELO CANILAO
34989 MACALINDONG, MYCA RODA
34990 MACALINDONG, NAOMI FAYE LLORCA
34991 MACALINGA, AIRA MAE DONCILLO
34992 MACALINGA, DANNAH BUCATCAT
34993 MACALINO, JASON SANTIAGO
34994 MACALINO, JEIEL MANALO
34995 MACALINO, MANILYN ESBERTO
34996 MACALINO, PRECIOUS ANNE DAVID
34997 MACALINOG, NORONSALAM MONERA
34998 MACALINTAL, JAY BOBADILLA
34999 MACALIPAY, ALMA JOY LAUREANO
35000 MACALIPSAY, MHARNIE JEAN PADASAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 702 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35001 MACALISANG, CHARLENE
35002 MACALISANG, CLAUDINE MAE DANCEL
35003 MACALISANG, ELINETH PEPANIA
35004 MACALISANG, ERMELLA ABERION
35005 MACALISANG, GILBERT APALE
35006 MACALISANG, MARIBEL SIANGCO
35007 MACALISANG, RHUDA LOU QUIJADA
35008 MACALLA, MARY ANN MORDEN
35009 MACALLAN, JIJI TAMAYO
35010 MACALMA, DARREL ALIGA
35011 MACALOLO-OY, JAMNNA JUDD MIQUIABAS
35012 MACALOLOT, ANDREW BONGGAT
35013 MACALOOD, JESSILLE OGAYRE
35014 MACALOS, GISELLE MAE QUITAT
35015 MACALOS, MARK DANIEL ORSUA
35016 MACALUA, REYLEN KINTANILLA
35017 MACAM, ROBY ROZ TONGSON
35018 MACANAS, CRISTY GARCES
35019 MACANAS, ERWIN AMISTOSO
35020 MACANDOG, AILEEN MALAQUILLA
35021 MACANIP, KRISTINE GUY-JOCO
35022 MACANIP, MA CRISTINA LABASANO
35023 MACANIP, RHEA MIRANDA
35024 MACANIP, ROBIN SUELA
35025 MACAOAY, JONA MARCOS
35026 MACAOROG, JAZZLYN DE LEON
35027 MACAPAAR, ASHRIEL ARIMAO
35028 MACAPAAR, HANIMA SAGLAYAN
35029 MACAPAAR, MARYAM JOHAINAH MUTIA
35030 MACAPAGAL, ASNIA ANDER
35031 MACAPAGAL, EMERALD DEAN FRESNIDO
35032 MACAPAGAL, IRENEAH DALE PASCUAL
35033 MACAPAGAL, MARY ANN PEÑA
35034 MACAPAGAL, MICHELLE PARAS
35035 MACAPAGAL, SIMONSERG REYES
35036 MACAPANDO, FAIDAH BARAPANTAO
35037 MACAPANGCAT, ABDUL NAIM IBRAHIM
35038 MACAPANPAN GONZALES, AURELIO III ANTIOLA
35039 MACAPAZ, RIEZEL JOEY SUYMAN
35040 MACAPIA, LOVELY-BETH MANNAG
35041 MACAPINLAC, PATRICIA ANNE REYES
35042 MACAPIOT, JOANNELESTER ESCLAMADO
35043 MACAPOBRE, EVHERJEL CARO
35044 MACAPOBRE, LISSA MAE TANGO-AN
35045 MACAPODI, ANNY FATMA ABDULLAH
35046 MACAPODI, ASNIFA MACAPASIR
35047 MACAPODI, SITTIE NUR BAEYANI PAMA
35048 MACAPUGAS, LARRY SICAT
35049 MACARAAN, MARYROSE CORTEZ
35050 MACARAEG, APRIL OCROMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 703 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35051 MACARAEG, ARLENE CORPUZ
35052 MACARAEG, BHABY ANN VILLANUEVA
35053 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY PATIO
35054 MACARAEG, JENIFER VALLEZ
35055 MACARAEG, JESUS MUYRONG
35056 MACARAEG, JIMS AVILA
35057 MACARAEG, JINKY GALLEGOS
35058 MACARAEG, JOEL NUÑEZ
35059 MACARAEG, JOMEL CRISOLO
35060 MACARAEG, JUPITER MUYRONG
35061 MACARAEG, MA ELENA FIESTA
35062 MACARAEG, MARILYNE DE VERA
35063 MACARAEG, MARJORIE MASINSIN
35064 MACARAEG, MARK KENNARD PECHAY
35065 MACARAEG, MARY JOYCE BANCIFRA
35066 MACARAEG, RAQUEL MITAS
35067 MACARAEG, ROSE ANN FERNANDEZ
35068 MACARAIG, ASHER CAMATO
35069 MACARAIG, DIANNE NARVAS
35070 MACARAIG, ELIZAH MICHAELA GALINDEZ
35071 MACARAIG, JAYVEE CARIAGA
35072 MACARAIG, JOHN CRISTOPHER PEREZ
35073 MACARAIG, MARGIE MAGPANTAY
35074 MACARAIG, NOEL GUINTO
35075 MACARAIG, REGINE COMIA
35076 MACARAIG, RHEA COMIA
35077 MACARAMBON, RASMIA RUFFAIDA CANONOY
35078 MACARAMPAT, NIQUO BORBON
35079 MACARANAS, ALMA ESTRADA
35080 MACARANAS, LYRA GRACE CASIPIT
35081 MACARANAS, MYLA BARBOZA
35082 MACARANDAN, CHRISTY JADE HILADO
35083 MACARANDAN, NOE VINCENT FIEL
35084 MACARANDANG, MINNIE CARLUEN ARENAL
35085 MACARANG, REYNAN MANUBA
35086 MACARANGAL, BERNALISA BERMAS
35087 MACARANIAG, DUSTIN JAMES GUSI
35088 MACARE, MARDIA ABAS
35089 MACAREZA, JUDE ANN BANDOJO
35090 MACARILAY, JANICE MIGUEL
35091 MACARIO, ERIKA PANALIGAN
35092 MACARIO, JUVY MARIE CEDO
35093 MACARIO, MARIBETH GATCHALIAN
35094 MACARIO, MYCA CAMPOS
35095 MACARIO, PINKY PAULINE SANTIANO
35096 MACARIO, WENDYL CALIXTERIO
35097 MACARIOLA, JOHN RAY BOBONAO
35098 MACARIOLA, JOZEL AGUJAR
35099 MACARIOLA, ZIARA JOY TRAQUIÑA
35100 MACARON, MERCY HEART BACULAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 704 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35101 MACARUBBO, HAZEL LOGATOC
35102 MACARUBBO, PHOBE KATE NAVARRO
35103 MACAS, MA CHAIREZ LONZAGA
35104 MACASA, JOCELYN DE LEON
35105 MACASA, MARK LOYD BETONIO
35106 MACASADDU, DANVER GARCIA
35107 MACASADDU, DEZYRIE AIMEE ESPEDIDO
35108 MACASADDU, KRISDERVEY ERANG
35109 MACASAET, ALEAH FONESTO
35110 MACASAET, CHRISTINE BOCALIG
35111 MACASAET, ROSEMARIE BASA
35112 MACASAMPAL, NORALIAH MAMUTUK
35113 MACASAQUIT, AGA MANLAPAZ
35114 MACASAQUIT, IRA MAE IBAY
35115 MACASAQUIT, PATRICIA ANNE LIWANAG
35116 MACASAYAN, HIBAH ANDAMUN
35117 MACASAYON, SITTIE ADEFA ISMAEL
35118 MACASCAS, CYD CHARRIS BAYRON
35119 MACASCAS, JANICE SATA
35120 MACASERO, KHARMEN MAE LEPON
35121 MACASIEB, ABIGAEL EVANGELISTA
35122 MACASIEB, GINA OCHINANG
35123 MACASIMBAR, YASNICA INIDAL
35124 MACASINAG, CHRISTIAN BONAYON
35125 MACASINAG, KIMBERLY DACUTANAN
35126 MACASINAG, ROXANNE ODEÑA
35127 MACASINAG, RYAN FRANCIS JALIMAO
35128 MACASIOG, MA CHRISTINA GALANG
35129 MACASIOG, SHEILA MAE SANTILLAN
35130 MACASLING, LYSEL JOY SUMALPONG
35131 MACASLING, MARICEL PONGOS
35132 MACASO, JHENNYFER BAGUINGCO
35133 MACASPAC, CRISTINA NIRA ARCALES
35134 MACASPAC, HAZELLE CAYAO
35135 MACASPAC, MARILYN TULLAO
35136 MACASPAC, MICHA ELLA MONTEMAYOR
35137 MACASU, BRYAN RANCE
35138 MACATANAN, SALIMA AMERIL
35139 MACATANGAY, AILEEN MENDOZA
35140 MACATANGAY, ANNA KRIS AMO
35141 MACATANGAY, DANICA RAMOS
35142 MACATANGAY, DEANNE GARCIA
35143 MACATANGAY, EDRALINE MANIGBAS
35144 MACATANGAY, ERWIN MANIGBAS
35145 MACATANGAY, JAQUELYN RIVADULLA
35146 MACATANGAY, KAREN JOY ESPINOSA
35147 MACATANGAY, MA ISABEL BENJAMIN
35148 MACATANGAY, SHELLA MAE ROJO
35149 MACATANGAY, STELLA SALAZAR
35150 MACATANGGA, OSLER DAYANDAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 705 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35151 MACATANONG, AMINAH BALBERAN
35152 MACATIAG, JERALD REYES
35153 MACATIGBAC, LIBERTY ROSE DELA CRUZ
35154 MACATIGBAC, MARIZ COSAL
35155 MACATIGOS, GEOWELYN VILLASOR
35156 MACATIGOS, KARLO ARNAEZ
35157 MACATIMBOL, JEAN ZAMORA
35158 MACATO, YESHE KARINE MARFIL
35159 MACATOBAL, RENZ PACIJA
35160 MACATOL, SAIRA MAGBANUA
35161 MACATOON, DIAMOND DIMAOMPONG
35162 MACATOON, JANALIZAH CAINGLES
35163 MACATOON, NORHAINIE ZARENO
35164 MACATUGGAL, KRISTO-RENZ MAGARU
35165 MACATUGGAL, KRIZZIA LUZ MAGARU
35166 MACATUMBAS, ARCELI DELIMA
35167 MACATUNO, MELLYN OCAMPO
35168 MACAVINTA, FRATZ MARLU REYES
35169 MACAWILE, JOY CALICOY
35170 MACAWILE, MARY JOY LACDAO
35171 MACAWILI, ALMOND KEIEL JOHN OJANO
35172 MACAY, MARY DIANNE ALABAN
35173 MACAYAN, AARON BRYAN ESCARO
35174 MACAYAN, ANGELICA LISAY
35175 MACAYAN, WILLIAM CARLOS BONODE
35176 MACAYANAN, CHENET REYES
35177 MACAYAON, JEANIZZA SHAIRA REVILLA
35178 MACAYAON, ROMALYN DELA CRUZ
35179 MACAYENDEG, NHAR MACALIMBOL
35180 MACAYLAS, ANGELIE SOMBILLA
35181 MACAYLAS, RUDIE RADIN
35182 MACAZO, JASPER EMMANUEL RAFANAN
35183 MACEDA, BERNADETH CAJES
35184 MACEDA, CRESELDA PERIO
35185 MACEDA, GERARD DEVERA
35186 MACEDA, JAKE BONAOBRA
35187 MACEDA, MIRAFLOR GIJAN
35188 MACEDONIO, MARA RIE
35189 MACENAS, ERLYN BANAYADO
35190 MACER, LITO ADAMERO
35191 MACHA, ANGELA JOANNA CAPUA
35192 MACHADO, JENNY MAY ALEGRIA
35193 MACHETE, SHELLO ARNEL LIGUTAN
35194 MACHICA, NIJIZZA RAMIREZ
35195 MACHITAR, FERLYLIEN JERUSALEM
35196 MACION, CHRISHA JANE TORREFIEL
35197 MACION, MARY JANE ALTOVEROS
35198 MACLANG, ABIGAIL CONTRERAS
35199 MACLANG, PHOEBE MACARAEG
35200 MACMAC, JOMELL ARZAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 706 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35201 MACMAC, MARY JOY
35202 MACMOD, SAIDEN GUIAMELON
35203 MACNI, CHRISTIAN NICK ESTEBAN
35204 MACO, SHIELLA ROSE TAUTHO
35205 MACO, WILASOL LACERNA
35206 MACOLOR, JEREMY ARREZA
35207 MACONDARA, NORHIDAYA KAPAMPANGAN
35208 MACOPA, JONEL ALBARACIN
35209 MACOPIA, JELLY MAY ADDURU
35210 MACORO, KIZZINMERIE SILVA
35211 MACOTE, OMAIMAH MEZANGCAD
35212 MACOY, MEIAH JAN COLON
35213 MACOY, VIRGINIA AYING
35214 MACQUIAN, JESRAIL ELA
35215 MACRA, JESSA DAWN PEDROSO
35216 MACROHON, CHRISTINE MAE NAVAREZ
35217 MACTAL, LIEZEL CASTRO
35218 MACTAL, RONNIE LEGASPI
35219 MACUA, CHARMAE GARCIA
35220 MACUGAY, KATHLEEN JAN FORTALEZA
35221 MACUHA, HIEDE ARSOLA
35222 MACUHA, KARLA MAE AUSA
35223 MACUHA, KHRYSTAL MARIZ DENCEN MAULAWIN
35224 MACUHA, MARIA LYN BERANIA
35225 MACUL, CARREN GRACE ODRON
35226 MACULA, KENNETH JAYSON VARGAS
35227 MACULOB, ZYRA ROMA
35228 MACUNAT, JADE TESTA
35229 MACUNAT, ROBBIE ANN MALANGIS
35230 MACURAY, AILA CRYZ MACA
35231 MACUSI, CARLA DOLORSO
35232 MACUSI, LIEZL ANN ATOK
35233 MACUTAY, ABIGAIL ASUNCION
35234 MACUTAY, DESEREE JANE LOGAN
35235 MACUTAY, LIONEL MAURICE VICARME
35236 MACUTO, JODY LYNNE VERGARA
35237 MACUTONG, MELOWEN BALUNGAY
35238 MADAHAN, FREDDIE BARATAS
35239 MADAJE, JASMIN ALMOSURA
35240 MADALAG, RENE JONH TUPAS
35241 MADALANG, JONAH MAE FAMPULME
35242 MADALE, FATIMA RASUMAN
35243 MADALE, IVY LUMANTA
35244 MADALI, AILEEN MORGADO
35245 MADAMBA, ANGIE CUSTODIO
35246 MADANGUIT, HEZYL ESCABUSA
35247 MADANLO, JUSTINE KLENT MADRIDANO
35248 MADAR, RENANTE MARICASIA
35249 MADARA, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
35250 MADARANG, ANJANETTE NILVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 707 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35251 MADARANG, GHENER MERIÑO
35252 MADARANG, KHYNETTE ANGELES
35253 MADARANG, MARIA THERESA GREFALDIA
35254 MADARCOS, KRIZEL JOY ARZAGA
35255 MADARCOS, SHARON ROSE GADIANO
35256 MADARIMOT, JASMIN BLANCHE TORREGOSA
35257 MADAYAG, FATIMA DOMINGUEZ
35258 MADAYAM, JERALDEN ITO
35259 MADAYAN, JALALIAH PANARAAG
35260 MADCHAWING, ROSANE MALUCAY
35261 MADDALORA, DIANA MARIE MARCOS
35262 MADDAWAT, HECTOR LAMIREZ
35263 MADDELA, SHERRY-ANNE LABANG
35264 MADEJA, CYRENE ABARRATIGUE
35265 MADEJA, MYRNA MARTOS
35266 MADELO, AUSTIN FENIZA
35267 MADELO, BRIX OGNIT
35268 MADELO, CHRISTINE CAGASAN
35269 MADELO, DELBEN JANE BALOLONG
35270 MADELO, ELSA BAROGO
35271 MADELO, ERMELLIE FAITH RAMOS
35272 MADELO, GISYL MAE SAJONIA
35273 MADELO, RHENALYN NOBLE
35274 MADERA, BRYAN SAUSA
35275 MADERA, CHASTINE BERNAS
35276 MADERA, CHYNNA GRACE ENOC
35277 MADERA, HAZEL KAYE QUITORIANO
35278 MADERA, KAREN RAMIREZ
35279 MADERA, LOILYN ROMAN
35280 MADERA, NOVETTE ROLANDE ATUPAN
35281 MADERA, VIVIAN MILITANTE
35282 MADERABLE, JENNY LOVE GAYABAN
35283 MADERAZO, MARIE JOY DELEN
35284 MADERAZO, RUSELLA URSABIA
35285 MADIA, CLEO SARMIENTO
35286 MADIAM, DARLENE ABEGAIL MARTEJA
35287 MADIANO, FERDIE JONES LUMAUIG
35288 MADIASAN, IVY ONONGEN
35289 MADICLOM, CHELSEA FIESTA
35290 MADIE, RABAYA TABIB
35291 MADINO, APPLE-EVE ASIM
35292 MADIS, REY CHRISTIAN RECTO
35293 MADJANI, KHADER HASAN
35294 MADJID, DAVE ANGELO VILLAROSA
35295 MADJOS, JESSALY SEMBRERO
35296 MADLA, JAYCEL PEARL MAGTURO
35297 MADLA, KIMBERLY BAYANI
35298 MADLANGBAYAN, LHARA RIDAO
35299 MADLANGSAKAY, LUZAHLIA AGUILAR
35300 MADLAWE, ACMAD KARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 708 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35301 MADLOS, LOVELY
35302 MADOGINOG, RIZZA MEJARES
35303 MADOLID, KRISTHEL GAY
35304 MADORO, ADRILINE OPLE
35305 MADRA, ALFRED FORMILOS
35306 MADRAZO, CHRISTINA ABROGUEÑA
35307 MADRAZO, SAMMUEL DAQUIOAG
35308 MADREDIJO, MARY JOY REBATO
35309 MADREDIO, ABEGAIL SEDERIA
35310 MADRIA, MAE JOSELLE ALLAM
35311 MADRIAGA, ANGELICA ANAJAO
35312 MADRIAGA, ANGIL CASTILLANO
35313 MADRIAGA, BERNE ASUNCION
35314 MADRIAGA, BILLY JOE SABADO
35315 MADRIAGA, JOHN LLOYD CORPUZ
35316 MADRIAGA, JOLLY WIN POLICARPIO
35317 MADRIAGA, NOEMI PIMENTEL
35318 MADRIAGA, VIRNIE CAPILI
35319 MADRIAGO, APPLE LOUIELYN FELIPE
35320 MADRID, ADELYN BUENAFLOR
35321 MADRID, ANGELICA CARITATIVO
35322 MADRID, FETAL MAE DAGOHOY
35323 MADRID, JENNELYN NULLEN
35324 MADRID, JOANNA MARIE JAVIER
35325 MADRID, JOHN FRANCO GRINN
35326 MADRID, JOMARIE TABIOS
35327 MADRID, JOSHUA QUILLAGEN
35328 MADRID, KATRINA MARIE ABRIGO
35329 MADRID, KIMBERLY LOPEZ
35330 MADRID, LEA CASTRO
35331 MADRID, MELANIE GARCIA
35332 MADRID, RONAFE BALDONADO
35333 MADRIDANO, JAME OBISPO
35334 MADRIDANO, ROMEHLYN BOMBEO
35335 MADRIGAL, ALIXES BRUGADA
35336 MADRIGAL, CARINA JANE SAN GABRIEL
35337 MADRIGAL, GERALDINE DEQUILLO
35338 MADRIGAL, GINALYN PADILLA
35339 MADRIGAL, HERLINE ENIMEDEZ
35340 MADRIGAL, JEROME DE CASTRO
35341 MADRIGAL, JESSA MAE ARELLANO
35342 MADRIGAL, JOJO DOMAGSANG
35343 MADRIGAL, JOYCE GENOVE
35344 MADRIGAL, MARAQUEL QUINTO
35345 MADRIGAL, RON ALDRENE TATEL
35346 MADRIGALEJOS, ROSE ANNE ROSARE
35347 MADRILEJO, HONEY LANE ESCOBAR
35348 MADRILEÑO, SYNA MARIE VILLARAM
35349 MADRIO, ELVIZER DAPO
35350 MADRIÑAN, MICHELLE MORENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 709 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35351 MADRIÑO, ARJIL FRANCISCO
35352 MADRONA, ANDREA PUNO
35353 MADRONA, DEXTER GAUDICOS
35354 MADRONA, DIANNA MAE ORANTE
35355 MADRONA, JOSAN ALEEN MAGRACIA
35356 MADRONA, LYKA ADOR
35357 MADRONA, MICHELLE FALLARIA
35358 MADRONA, MYRA BRIONES
35359 MADRONA, SHAIRA MAE SADIASA
35360 MADRONA, SHIELA JANE
35361 MADRONERO, FLORANTE OYANGORIN
35362 MADRONERO, NENETH GONZALES
35363 MADRONIAL, JENNYVE CAINOY
35364 MADRONIO, GINADEL PATRICIO
35365 MADRONIO, KATHLEEN TIBULE
35366 MADTAHIL, ARFAIDA SANTILLIAN
35367 MADUCDOC, CAREN RAGANDAP
35368 MADUCDOC, JACKIE LOU MILLAR
35369 MADULA, LETICIA ZAMORA
35370 MADULARA, JURISTE CABALDA
35371 MADULI, MARC JAY-JAY GAZMEN
35372 MADULID, MARIA ESPERANZA RAZON
35373 MADULID, RICA DOLOSA
35374 MADUM, BON JAYSON CALILAO
35375 MADUROG, CY ANN SAPUSAO
35376 MAENG, GRAZIELLA MUNTAAD
35377 MAESTAD, GENEVEV BUENSUCESO
35378 MAESTO, MERICRIS GOLAJER
35379 MAESTRADO, GLADYS MAGALLANES
35380 MAESTRADO, JASMINE BAWA
35381 MAESTRADO, JEAN DUMALA
35382 MAESTRADO, NICAH LOUREN ABIAN
35383 MAESTRE, EDMAR CUARTEROS
35384 MAESTRE, FLORDELUNA FERNANDEZ
35385 MAESTRO, ARMIE MACABATA
35386 MAESTRO, DELYN MELLENDREZ
35387 MAESTRO, FELSON MOAJE
35388 MAESTRO, IVY ROSE MALABANAN
35389 MAG-ABO, KENNETH LOYD AMACNA
35390 MAG-ASO, ETHEL GRACE GANAGANAG
35391 MAG-ASO, IRA MAE BATILLER
35392 MAG-ASO, JOYCE FLOR AYENTO
35393 MAG-ASO, RODRIGO JR COREA
35394 MAG-USARA, FRANZ AMANCIA
35395 MAG-USARA, JOANNE MAY LOBETAÑA
35396 MAG-USARA, VINESSA LEE
35397 MAGA, JOAN MORCILLA
35398 MAGABILIN, SALVE JOY ESTELLENA
35399 MAGABO, JOHN CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
35400 MAGADA, GENEVIEVE SANCHEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 710 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35401 MAGADA, GONZALO II SANCHEZ
35402 MAGADA, LIEZA MOLINO
35403 MAGADA, MA LYNIE MONTOYA
35404 MAGADAN, CRISON TRAYA
35405 MAGADAN, JULIE ANN ABOGADA
35406 MAGADIA, LYSSA MAE CATILO
35407 MAGADIA, MARIA BERNADETH DOLLANO
35408 MAGAHUD, GENEROS LACHICA
35409 MAGALAD, APRIL JOY MARCOS
35410 MAGALAMAN, CHINETTE MARCAIDA
35411 MAGALING, JUDY ANN MILAYA
35412 MAGALLANES, AIKO RAMA
35413 MAGALLANES, ALDRIN ABATAYO
35414 MAGALLANES, ANNA MAE FAINGASON
35415 MAGALLANES, EDWARDO LUGAYAN
35416 MAGALLANES, EMMYLOU BIDES
35417 MAGALLANES, EVELYN MACABINTA
35418 MAGALLANES, FAVIAN FERNANDEZ
35419 MAGALLANES, JANROD LIM
35420 MAGALLANES, JELIZA MARIE GARZO
35421 MAGALLANES, JESSICA SALAÑO
35422 MAGALLANES, JOHN MARK LUMAHANG
35423 MAGALLANES, LALYN SOLINAP
35424 MAGALLANES, LYNZIE DATULAYTA
35425 MAGALLANES, MA ELIEN SOLEMINIO
35426 MAGALLANES, MALOU MARIE RECAMADAS
35427 MAGALLANES, MELODY JOY GEVERO
35428 MAGALLANES, MICHELLE TIANGAN
35429 MAGALLANES, MICHELLE VISITACION
35430 MAGALLANES, RANIELITA RODRIGUEZ
35431 MAGALLANES, RIZA ESCABARTE
35432 MAGALLANES, RONEL RAQUIL
35433 MAGALLANES, SHIRLEY DIAZ
35434 MAGALLANES, VIRLYN JOY AVELINO
35435 MAGALLANES, ZION GRACE DEQUIÑA
35436 MAGALLANO, BINGBING MIRAFUENTES
35437 MAGALLANO, JHONA FE QUILINGUIN
35438 MAGALLANO, LANIE TUYOR
35439 MAGALLON, ROSELYN LASTIMADO
35440 MAGALLONES, CLYTE WINVY SUAZO
35441 MAGALONA, LEVYMORE SALVE
35442 MAGALONA, MARVECK GARE
35443 MAGALONA, NANCY BILLONES
35444 MAGALONG, EZEL RULONA
35445 MAGALONG, NATHANIEL LABARO
35446 MAGALSO, ANTHONETTE MAE OBLIGANA
35447 MAGALSO, IRISH VILLARAIZ
35448 MAGAMANO, ALMANETH BARBON
35449 MAGAN, ANGELIKA DIAZ
35450 MAGAN, DEBBIE HOPE VIRGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 711 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35451 MAGAN, DEZEREE SAPLON
35452 MAGANA, DAISY MADERA
35453 MAGANA, IRISH JANE BAISA
35454 MAGANA, JAYLENE VIRANIA
35455 MAGANA, LEAH MAE LAGUNDAY
35456 MAGANA, MARY GRACE RARO
35457 MAGANA, RICA SANCHEZ
35458 MAGANA, WENDY BURNOS
35459 MAGANDAM, MANILYN MAG-USARA
35460 MAGANDI, MARIZA EUGENIO
35461 MAGANOD, FELISA BUKA
35462 MAGANTE, RHODA LYKA FLORES
35463 MAGANTO, MELANIE TULI
35464 MAGAPURO, NONALYN BARCIBAL
35465 MAGARANG, ARAHSALAM FLORES
35466 MAGARANG, SAIDATONISA DOMADO
35467 MAGARAO, HERSHEY JOY RODRIGUEZ
35468 MAGARARU, MARVIN MALABAYABAS
35469 MAGARSO, SARAH JEAN SIERRA
35470 MAGARU, DAYSHELL MAMAUAG
35471 MAGAS, JESSICA
35472 MAGAS, VALEN JOY MENDEZ
35473 MAGASO, KRYSTELL SECUYA
35474 MAGASO, MARIA HYACINTH MACARIO
35475 MAGAT, CAMILLE ROSE FLORES
35476 MAGAT, CHRISTINE LACAYANGA
35477 MAGAT, CHRISTINE TONGOL
35478 MAGAT, ERNANIE GOH
35479 MAGAT, JAEANNE PAMINTUAN
35480 MAGAT, KIM ISABELA ALANO
35481 MAGAT, LYN MEN MAY AUSTRIA
35482 MAGAT, MARIELLE FULGENCIO
35483 MAGAT, RHOYD ANTONIO CABANADO
35484 MAGAT, SHIRLEY ICBAN
35485 MAGAWAY, ANGELICA AGUB
35486 MAGAY, JONNA MARIE CEZAR
35487 MAGAY, MA VERONICA FAJANELA
35488 MAGAY, NONNA NECOLLETTE DAGLE
35489 MAGAYAGA, RUBELYN MACARAEG
35490 MAGAYON, CHRISTINE MAE MARAPAO
35491 MAGBAGO, JOSEPHINE CANSANCIO
35492 MAGBANLAC, GENESIS ILAGAN
35493 MAGBANLAC, JOKKO ALBANIEL
35494 MAGBANUA, ALREN MAGTORTOR
35495 MAGBANUA, ALVIN ESMANEL
35496 MAGBANUA, ALVIN PEROY
35497 MAGBANUA, ANNA MAE VIGONTE
35498 MAGBANUA, CHARISH ZERRUDO
35499 MAGBANUA, CHARISSE RAE TAUTHO
35500 MAGBANUA, CHRISTINE JOY ARGUELLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 712 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35501 MAGBANUA, CLAIRE CLAMOR
35502 MAGBANUA, CRIZYLL AMPARO
35503 MAGBANUA, DAVID MALACHI ASCUE
35504 MAGBANUA, GIBB SIOKO
35505 MAGBANUA, HANNAH LOMUGDANG
35506 MAGBANUA, HENDCIL BLESS TAYPIN
35507 MAGBANUA, JANICE OBLEMA
35508 MAGBANUA, JAY-ANN TAPALLA
35509 MAGBANUA, JAYCEE PIERI SEBALLA
35510 MAGBANUA, JEAH FREY TOMPONG
35511 MAGBANUA, JENILYN ANGQUE
35512 MAGBANUA, JESTINE PAUSA
35513 MAGBANUA, JUDY AN VIRTUCIO
35514 MAGBANUA, JYMARIE GUZMAN
35515 MAGBANUA, KEZIA GAIL COLEGADO
35516 MAGBANUA, KIM MATUGAS
35517 MAGBANUA, KIMBERLY PROCALLA
35518 MAGBANUA, KRISTEL MAE ODANGO
35519 MAGBANUA, LAILANI DIONELA
35520 MAGBANUA, LOIDA BALTERO
35521 MAGBANUA, LOREEN DEBECAIZ
35522 MAGBANUA, MARY JUNE DIONESIO
35523 MAGBANUA, MERNIE DUMARAOG
35524 MAGBANUA, MICHELLE BERNARDINO
35525 MAGBANUA, RAVEN KAYE
35526 MAGBANUA, REGINE CARIDAD
35527 MAGBANUA, RIZALYN BLANCO
35528 MAGBANUA, SHIELOU MAE PINEDA
35529 MAGBANUA, VANGIELYN CORONADO
35530 MAGBATO, LOVELY LEOZEL SANTARIN
35531 MAGBITANG, HERMIE TOLENTINO
35532 MAGBOO, ANGELIKA POPULI
35533 MAGBOO, BRIAN EBORA
35534 MAGBOO, ELLAINE JAVIER
35535 MAGBOO, HAZEL MEDRANO
35536 MAGBUO, DALE MARC PANADO
35537 MAGBUTAY, RIONA MARIE DAPURAN
35538 MAGCALAS, CRISTINA QUIAMBAO
35539 MAGCALAS, ROBERT SAMBILI
35540 MAGCALAYO, SHERLYN TABUZO
35541 MAGCAMIT, RICHARD JHONES LADERAS
35542 MAGCANTA, JEHLO LADORES
35543 MAGCAWAS, JESRYL ALDRIN CRUZAT
35544 MAGCAWAS, REX GALIT
35545 MAGCAWAS, RHEYNIEL ALVAREZ
35546 MAGCULANG, VANESSA MARANDA
35547 MAGDADARO, EDEN BALOC
35548 MAGDADARO, ENRILITA PALOTIS
35549 MAGDADARO, SHELLA NEGRO
35550 MAGDAGASANG, JOYFAITH PILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 713 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35551 MAGDAIT, LUELA SAYSON
35552 MAGDALERA, JERRAMAE LABADOR
35553 MAGDALI, MICHELLE ATON
35554 MAGDALUYO, AIRAH MORATA
35555 MAGDALUYO, LEA CAPNAO
35556 MAGDAMIT, KARLAN BITANCOR
35557 MAGDAMIT, LAIZA GUBATON
35558 MAGDAMIT, MARY-ANTTONETE SALAZAR
35559 MAGDAMIT, NEREZA MANIPOL
35560 MAGDAMO, ROSE CAMILLE GRANALE
35561 MAGDANGAL, RAM UMALI
35562 MAGDANGAN, KIM PATRICK LUCERO
35563 MAGDAO, ZILLEN GAY ALBARICO
35564 MAGDAONG, ERNESTO JR MENDINA
35565 MAGDAONG, NIKKITITA MACASINAG
35566 MAGDARA, JOHAIRA BARI
35567 MAGDARAOG, CHARIE LOU YALA
35568 MAGDARAOG, PAULINE MONIQUE COLEGIO
35569 MAGDARAOG, ROCHEL ABIAN
35570 MAGDARAOG, SHANDEE JEANNE TORREÑA
35571 MAGDASOC, HANNAH MANDANE
35572 MAGDATO, ANGELICA VALENZUELA
35573 MAGDATO, ERJANE PULGAN
35574 MAGDATO, MELYROS MIRAFLOR
35575 MAGDATO, ROMMIL NAIGAR
35576 MAGDAUG, EUNICE MAE PEÑANO
35577 MAGDAY, HENRY CABUAG
35578 MAGDAY, JUNA GIOKEN
35579 MAGDAY, LOUISA MAY DE VERA
35580 MAGDAYAO, ARVEE GRACE SEJAS
35581 MAGDAYO, JHON MARK CONDE
35582 MAGDOLOT, DENIE CARE LESONA
35583 MAGDOSA, YVES DESCALLAR
35584 MAGDUA, GLORY GRACE ATUP
35585 MAGDUA, MAE KIMBERLY BESARIO
35586 MAGDUEN, EVA MAE GRAVINO
35587 MAGDUGO, MELVIN RANQUE
35588 MAGGAY, HERVEY KATE CAUILAN
35589 MAGGAY, RONA BATULAN
35590 MAGGAY, VANEE COURTNEY KAIN GACAYAN
35591 MAGHANAY, RITCHELLE ASOMBRADO
35592 MAGHANIL, VERGICICILIA OARDE
35593 MAGHANOY, ABEGAIL ACEDRE
35594 MAGHANOY, CHARLIE JANOBA
35595 MAGHANOY, DANICA MAE CUATON
35596 MAGHANOY, DYNA MAY EBORDA
35597 MAGHANOY, GABRIEL
35598 MAGHANOY, GICEL QUEEN DIEGO
35599 MAGHANOY, JOVEREEN JALA
35600 MAGHANOY, MELLY LUMANTAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 714 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35601 MAGHANOY, NAIRAH BERNARDINO
35602 MAGHANOY, RODEL TAPIA
35603 MAGHANOY, SARAH JANE BASONG
35604 MAGHANOY, SHAIRA MAE AWID
35605 MAGHARI, DONNA JEREZO
35606 MAGHARI, ELVIE ENSON
35607 MAGHARING, APRIL JUSTIN TAGSIP
35608 MAGHILUM, JANICE TUÑACAO
35609 MAGHILUM, RACHEL LEIGH TEDLOS
35610 MAGHINAY, MARK JOHN GALLEGO
35611 MAGHIRANG, AIRA ELAGO
35612 MAGHIRANG, ANDREI IRWIN GARCIA
35613 MAGHUYOP, CINDY CLAIRE LAURO
35614 MAGINDO, GLEN DAPO
35615 MAGINTAO, NAWWAL PUNGUINAGINA
35616 MAGISTRADO, ALVIN MARPURI
35617 MAGISTRADO, DANIEL FERRY
35618 MAGISTRADO, IRIS UY
35619 MAGISTRADO, JANETTE AREVALO
35620 MAGISTRADO, JOSHUA KEVIN SERDEÑO
35621 MAGISTRADO, MARICON CAPENDIT
35622 MAGISTRADO, MELVIN TUIBEO
35623 MAGISTRADO, YNA MARIFAH EMBESTRO
35624 MAGLAJOS, JANILLE
35625 MAGLALANG, ATHENA KLEO HENSON
35626 MAGLANGIT, ERNALYN TANGHAL
35627 MAGLANGIT, JEFFY BUENAVISTA
35628 MAGLANGIT, LADY MEE BALTERO
35629 MAGLANGIT, MARJON ELEMENTO
35630 MAGLANGIT, RANVIER ZAINE LISTONES
35631 MAGLANQUE, CHRISTIAN OYON-OYON
35632 MAGLANQUE, JAIRA MAE LULU
35633 MAGLANQUE, MARCO SAGUM
35634 MAGLANQUE, MARICAR CATAMPO
35635 MAGLAOS, RAIZA SUMAYA
35636 MAGLAQUE, DAILYN ANIPAN
35637 MAGLAQUI, KEVIN LUZURIAGA
35638 MAGLASANG, ARJAY TAPANGAN
35639 MAGLASANG, CHRISTINE MAE SUPERALES
35640 MAGLASANG, CRISLYN SANCHEZ
35641 MAGLASANG, GIRLY CATADMAN
35642 MAGLASANG, GRACYL SANCHEZ
35643 MAGLASANG, HECILLE CASTRO
35644 MAGLASANG, JULY ENRIQUEZ
35645 MAGLASANG, KIMBERLY ANN SINAJONON
35646 MAGLASANG, KRISTINE MADES
35647 MAGLASANG, MICHELLE CAHIYANG
35648 MAGLASANG, MIRCEL MONGAS
35649 MAGLASANG, VIVIAN PERIL
35650 MAGLASANG, WELNARLAN RAMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 715 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35651 MAGLASANG, YOLN ESCARDA
35652 MAGLAYA, MILAGROS FORTES
35653 MAGLELONG, JOY MOLINA
35654 MAGLENTE, JEIZLE BUERON
35655 MAGLENTE, KARLA SABATER
35656 MAGLENTE, MELGAR ALILAY
35657 MAGLIA, LESTER AMBROCIO
35658 MAGLIA, NELLY BANIATAN
35659 MAGLINTE, JAY ANN BACANI
35660 MAGLINTE, LILY MAE MARANGGA
35661 MAGLINTE, MARISTELLA ORTEGA
35662 MAGLINTE, MONA PRESENTE
35663 MAGLUCOT, MARIE MAE ALCONTIN
35664 MAGLUNOB, FLOR MARAON
35665 MAGLUNSOD, VENUS PESCADERO
35666 MAGLUPAY, JEANY GRACE SAMUYAN
35667 MAGLUYAN, LOVELYN BATOY
35668 MAGLUYAN, VILMA DALANON
35669 MAGMOYAO, REGINA BALICAO
35670 MAGNAMPO, ROSEFEL PELEÑO
35671 MAGNANAO, ALVIN CABARSI
35672 MAGNAONG, MITZI AMORES
35673 MAGNASE, GEOVANNI RAMAL
35674 MAGNATE, MAYBAN IBAÑEZ
35675 MAGNAWA, KATHLEEN ALAG
35676 MAGNAYE, ADELO I GUSTO
35677 MAGNAYE, AILEEN DE GUIA
35678 MAGNAYE, BABY CRISSA BALOG
35679 MAGNAYE, CHRIST-MAEL CAMPOS
35680 MAGNAYE, CRYSTAL JOY PERADILLA
35681 MAGNAYE, GLYDEL RAMIREZ
35682 MAGNAYE, JAIMELYN ANN URCIA
35683 MAGNAYE, JIHNEL MORPI
35684 MAGNAYE, JOHN KENNETH LIMETA
35685 MAGNAYE, JOSEPHINE SILANG
35686 MAGNAYE, KEMNUNH JAPHETH MAGSINO
35687 MAGNAYE, LISHELLYN JOYCE UMALI
35688 MAGNAYE, MUTYA ALDAY
35689 MAGNIFICO, JAY PEE LIM
35690 MAGNO, ABEGAIL SEGUNDO
35691 MAGNO, ALEAH MAE VILLANUEVA
35692 MAGNO, ANA GONZALES
35693 MAGNO, ARIEL TENA
35694 MAGNO, CARDEB JELL SUMALPONG
35695 MAGNO, CENTINEE FERATERO
35696 MAGNO, CHELLOVINE CATONG
35697 MAGNO, CHRISTIAN GREGORY SERVANDO
35698 MAGNO, CLAIRE PEPITO
35699 MAGNO, CRIZANDRA TRINIDAD
35700 MAGNO, DARRYL EDWARD GARGAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 716 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35701 MAGNO, FELMER BIBAT
35702 MAGNO, GEIZEL ARAO
35703 MAGNO, GILBERT BELANDRES
35704 MAGNO, GLAIZA STO DOMINGO
35705 MAGNO, JANIE OSIDA
35706 MAGNO, JANINE MELALIOS
35707 MAGNO, JAYLIN TAWAY
35708 MAGNO, JAZTINE CASAMAYOR
35709 MAGNO, JHIENNAH APELLIDO
35710 MAGNO, KLEINT REY OPEÑA
35711 MAGNO, LESLIE ANN CABIDOG
35712 MAGNO, LOVEJOY GRANADA
35713 MAGNO, MARIELLE MORETO
35714 MAGNO, MARIGRACE SEVILLA
35715 MAGNO, MARITTE SODIAGA
35716 MAGNO, MAY LUZ SALMORIN
35717 MAGNO, MERCY GRACE MORALES
35718 MAGNO, MIERA CLAIRE PANDOY
35719 MAGNO, MONA LISA TAN
35720 MAGNO, NIKO LEPRAN
35721 MAGNO, PETER ANDING
35722 MAGNO, ROSIE DENOSTA
35723 MAGNO, SHARA MAE QUEMAN
35724 MAGNO, TRISHA DINGLASAN
35725 MAGO, CATHYRINE MORA
35726 MAGO, MARIE ARIZAPA
35727 MAGO, MARK JASON MARIN
35728 MAGO, MARY ROSE FAMADICO
35729 MAGO, SHEENADETH DE LUNA
35730 MAGO, VANZ RAYMART SABADO
35731 MAGOLLADO, BEVERLY ZAMORA
35732 MAGOMPARA, YASRIMA MACONDARA
35733 MAGONCIA, CRISILA POTENCIANDO
35734 MAGONCIA, DONNA GRACE ACABO
35735 MAGONCIA, JAMAICA UYANGUREN
35736 MAGONDAYA, CHERRYLE BAIGAN
35737 MAGONDAYAO, NEDDY GLODOVIZA
35738 MAGORA, JORLAN DE ASIS
35739 MAGORA, MARIEL PAMITTAN
35740 MAGOS, MERLY MALTE
35741 MAGOS, ORLANDO OBEJAS
35742 MAGPALI, NELSON JEFF JR AGAYO
35743 MAGPANTAY, CATHERINE CAY CURACHEA
35744 MAGPANTAY, JENNIFER GONZALES
35745 MAGPANTAY, JESSICA NIÑA REMO
35746 MAGPANTAY, MARIA CECILIA FERIA
35747 MAGPANTAY, MARJHUN KENNETH CASTILLO
35748 MAGPAROC, ALVIE MAE BADE
35749 MAGPATOC, ANTHONY DOMINGUEZ
35750 MAGPATOC, MARVELOUS CAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 717 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35751 MAGPAYO, ELMOR JOSEPH AZANES
35752 MAGPAYO, MANILYN SIMBUL
35753 MAGPAYO, MERYL BATONGBAKAL
35754 MAGPILI, JUDITH EJE
35755 MAGPILI, MARIO PALMA
35756 MAGPILI, WENDY LUCES
35757 MAGPIONG, MYRA MACASARTE
35758 MAGPON, JUDITH PANDATO
35759 MAGPUSAO, JANISA RETARDO
35760 MAGPUSAO, JESSICA II BONTILAO
35761 MAGPUSAO, JHON LLOYD ROTONI
35762 MAGPUSAO, RONIELO SAMSON
35763 MAGRACIA, GERALD DELA CRUZ
35764 MAGRACIA, MAYRIEL LAURILLA
35765 MAGRACIA, RONA MAQUINTO
35766 MAGRACIA, SHERYLYN FONTECILLA
35767 MAGRARE, MIKAEL WILLIAMS
35768 MAGRATA, JESSA MAE FRONDA
35769 MAGRELOS, JERAMIE BALANZA
35770 MAGRIMBAO, MARSHELLY RAMOS
35771 MAGRIÑA, JONNA MAE ARING
35772 MAGRO, AIZA MARIN
35773 MAGRO, JUDITH PAYOT
35774 MAGRO, LARILYN LABRADOR
35775 MAGRO, LINNDEL DE LA TORRE
35776 MAGSAKAY, VINCE KRISTIAN GALANG
35777 MAGSALAY, JAYLOU MAE CATIPAY
35778 MAGSAMBOL, KATELYN SAMBILE
35779 MAGSAYO, ALJON BALANSAG
35780 MAGSAYO, GENILYN DAMIAGO
35781 MAGSAYO, MAY SABADO
35782 MAGSAYO, MELFA MALIMA
35783 MAGSAYO, RAFFY SUMILE
35784 MAGSAYO, REEJELL RAQUIÑO
35785 MAGSIGAY, ROSIELYN ALAMA
35786 MAGSINO, BERLYN LOLONG
35787 MAGSINO, CHRISTINE MAE MACUNAT
35788 MAGSINO, EVANGELINE ROSS
35789 MAGSINO, GESRILL ROSILLA
35790 MAGSINO, JULLIANA ELLAINE
35791 MAGSINO, KIMBERLY TONGCO
35792 MAGSINO, LEA JANE MOSQUERA
35793 MAGSINO, LIEZEL DE ASIS
35794 MAGSINO, MA CRISTINA ABANTE
35795 MAGSINO, MA FATIMA ESTELEYDES
35796 MAGSINO, MARIFE MAGILIMAN
35797 MAGSINO, MELISSA EVANGELIO
35798 MAGSINO, MILCAH SHEM VELEÑA
35799 MAGSINO, NICOLETTE BASILIO
35800 MAGSINO, RAZIEL ABRATIQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 718 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35801 MAGSINO, ROMMEL CABASAGAN
35802 MAGSINO, ROSE ANN MARTINEZ
35803 MAGSINO, SHERYL DE VILLA
35804 MAGSIPOC, ARMELOU AGUSTIN
35805 MAGSIPOC, FLOCIL JELIN GABASA
35806 MAGSIPOC, KRISMAE FABICON
35807 MAGSIPOC, LOU JOHN BENGIL
35808 MAGSISI, IRISH GRACE EBOL
35809 MAGSOLING, LYKA GREGORIO
35810 MAGSOMBOL, DOMINGO ABONADOR
35811 MAGSOMBOL, YVONNE AVENILLA
35812 MAGTAAS, MARIDY DE CASTRO
35813 MAGTAGAD, CORNELIO BAUSING
35814 MAGTAGNOB, LENON ARCILLA
35815 MAGTAGÑOB, ANGEL JOY SAMBAJON
35816 MAGTAGÑOB, JESSICA YUGA
35817 MAGTAGÑOB, JOSELLE CRUZ
35818 MAGTAGÑOB, RALP LOUIE ABRASALDO
35819 MAGTAHAO, EZEKIEL JAMILLA
35820 MAGTALAS, ANGELA RUIZA VIZCONDE
35821 MAGTALAS, FELICIDAD LAPUZ
35822 MAGTALAS, MARIA JOLINA DACALLOS
35823 MAGTALAS, MERLIN BAUTISTA
35824 MAGTALAS, ROSE JANE RAMIREZ
35825 MAGTALAS, RUFINA CRUZ
35826 MAGTANGOB, ANABEL QUIJANO
35827 MAGTANGOB, JONICEL GOLLE
35828 MAGTIBAY, ANNIE ROSE ELID
35829 MAGTIBAY, JOSEPH SINAG
35830 MAGTIBAY, KENNELYN LUMALANG
35831 MAGTIBAY, LHEA MAY UMILA
35832 MAGTIBAY, MARIA DIVA MIA LLANES
35833 MAGTIBAY, MARY GRACE ABANILLA
35834 MAGTIBAY, SHEILA MAE FRUELDA
35835 MAGTO, MARY GRACE SUSI
35836 MAGTO, RENA ROSE DEGAMO
35837 MAGTOLIS, TIFFANY ECHAVEZ
35838 MAGTOTO, LEOLITO BOLUS
35839 MAGTUBO, GRACIELLE ANN MISSION
35840 MAGTUBO, NESCY JOY PAMAOS
35841 MAGTULIS, MICHELLE EDISAN
35842 MAGTULIS, STEPHANY CAÑONERO
35843 MAGTURTOL, CHENEY RELLEON
35844 MAGTUTO, ANA PATRICIA MANALO
35845 MAGUAD, MELISSA CULANTA
35846 MAGUAD, MELODY ROSE TUAN
35847 MAGUAD, RODALYN ALON
35848 MAGUAD, ROSENIE MARTINEZ
35849 MAGUAN, JEREMAR JR DALICAN
35850 MAGUATE, KRYSLIE KATE RACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 719 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35851 MAGUDDAYAO, KAREN AGAPITO
35852 MAGUDDAYAO, REVELYN MAMANAO
35853 MAGUGAT, JAN MARIE MONTELLANO
35854 MAGUINSAY, JOCELYN CORDOVEZ
35855 MAGULJADO, LARA ARROYO
35856 MAGUMPARA, RALPH RELATOR
35857 MAGUNOT, CHERLYN MARCOS
35858 MAGUSARA, CHRISTINE JOY DIOCARES
35859 MAGUSARA, FELMOR PUQUIZ
35860 MAGWARI, MAYGAN ALCARAZ
35861 MAGWATE, GOLDEN WYN FULGENCIO
35862 MAHAGUAY, DIANNE GUTIERREZ
35863 MAHAMMOD, HANAS SAHI
35864 MAHAMOD, ROMEL SAHIBOL
35865 MAHAN, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
35866 MAHASOL, DAFCHEN NIO VILLARIN
35867 MAHASOL, LORAINNE BAYETA
35868 MAHAYAG, ANALISA HAPA
35869 MAHAYAG, ROSEBY COCHING
35870 MAHDI, SAMARA CAWI
35871 MAHIDLAWON, JONNA ANTIPUESTO
35872 MAHILUM, ALVIN GRAFANE
35873 MAHILUM, CHASTEN MANGUILIMUTAN
35874 MAHILUM, ELIEZOR TEMBLOR
35875 MAHILUM, FE MARZADO
35876 MAHILUM, JANERY ADILAB
35877 MAHILUM, JEBY MAE ORDENIZA
35878 MAHILUM, JOAN NAVARRO
35879 MAHILUM, LORENE JARINA
35880 MAHILUM, MARIANIE ALBERCA
35881 MAHILUM, MARIE GRACE ALONSABE
35882 MAHILUM, SARAH MAE SOLPOT
35883 MAHILUM, TABITA DESCARTIN
35884 MAHILUM, THERESA PIELAGO
35885 MAHINAY, AIZA GABANA
35886 MAHINAY, ARGIE BANGUIS
35887 MAHINAY, BELL ANTHONY CANLUBO
35888 MAHINAY, BENJIE SALARDE
35889 MAHINAY, CARREN LANCISO
35890 MAHINAY, CHANNEN POLESTICO
35891 MAHINAY, FEMIA SANCHEZ
35892 MAHINAY, FRITZEL VALE
35893 MAHINAY, GIRLIE BANJAWAN
35894 MAHINAY, GOLDEN VERAS
35895 MAHINAY, GRITCHEL RAGAS
35896 MAHINAY, HONEYLYN DINO
35897 MAHINAY, IVY JOYS YAMBOT
35898 MAHINAY, JENNELYN OXIMAR
35899 MAHINAY, JINKY LAPAZ
35900 MAHINAY, KHRYZTA JAN MARIE NANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 720 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35901 MAHINAY, MARICAR MALAQUE
35902 MAHINAY, MARJOLYN ADRID
35903 MAHINAY, MICHAEL LAURE
35904 MAHINAY, MIRASOL AQUE
35905 MAHINAY, NIÑA MAY DEMATA
35906 MAHINAY, RACHEL BACHICHA
35907 MAHINAY, REYNANTE PRUDENCIADO
35908 MAHINAY, RHEA MANGANA
35909 MAHINAY, RIALEI UDAL
35910 MAHINAY, RICHELLE CABATAÑA
35911 MAHINAY, RIZZA ESTRADA
35912 MAHINAY, RODRIGO JR MAYPA
35913 MAHINAY, VIRGELIO JR TAPAY
35914 MAHINAY, WILMAR ROSAL
35915 MAHINLO, MONIQUE VILLAMOR
35916 MAHMOUD, SITTIE HANYA IBRAHIM
35917 MAHUMOT, ANNA MARIE ARCEÑO
35918 MAHUMOT, GERALDINE CRIETA
35919 MAHUMOT, ZYRA JADE ANGCO
35920 MAHUSAY, ALBERT OMANDAC
35921 MAHUSAY, CHARRY MAR GATINAO
35922 MAHUSAY, DORCAS JAYPE
35923 MAHUSAY, EFREN LOPEZ
35924 MAHUSAY, FATIMARIE VILLAMORA
35925 MAHUSAY, GENEROSE MELENCION
35926 MAHUSAY, JESSA MAY CALZADA
35927 MAHUSAY, JUNREY SUPILANAS
35928 MAHUSAY, MAICA PABILAN
35929 MAHUSAY, MARY ROSE JARDIN
35930 MAHUSAY, MONTESA GONZALES
35931 MAHUSAY, NASSER ALI TABOTABO
35932 MAHUSAY, NENITA JANE PORBOSA
35933 MAICLE, MARA ROSSETH PEÑANO
35934 MAIDO, EMBER JADE TIONGSON
35935 MAIGUE, ALLAINE NICOLE BAUTISTA
35936 MAIGUE, GUIANNE SARMIENTO
35937 MAIGUE, MARY CLAIRE PAJARILLO
35938 MAIGUE, MARY GRACE ANN SORIANO
35939 MAIGUE, RAYMOND ALBOS
35940 MAIGUE, SHARMAINE DANDO
35941 MAIKE, RICHEL FUENTES
35942 MAIMBAN, BEVIANE DIMOCLO
35943 MAINES, PINANG ALUAD
35944 MAING, EMILY MOHAMMAD
35945 MAINGIT, JOAN HABBILING
35946 MAINIT, ABEL SAMONTE
35947 MAINIT, REGIE LYN ESNARDO
35948 MAINIT, REGINE LASCOTA
35949 MAINTANG, AILYN CONOG
35950 MAIQUEZ, LEMUEL ESPRESSION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 721 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
35951 MAIQUEZ, MICHELLE SAMDO
35952 MAISA, HEINRICH VON MESANA
35953 MAISLING, IRISH NEPOMUCENO
35954 MAISLING, LARRAH AURORA
35955 MAISO, CHRISTINE BLAZADO
35956 MAISO, PAULINE KERBIE JANE DOINOG
35957 MAISOG, MYLA TORRES
35958 MAITEM, JOHN MICHAEL ZABALA
35959 MAITEM, STELLA MARIE SILPA
35960 MAITOM, IVY UMANGAY
35961 MAITUM, IAN CENA
35962 MAITUM, KENNETH VERALLO
35963 MAIWAT, GRANWEL ROJO
35964 MAIYAO, GLADDY LONOGAN
35965 MAIZO, ELSA PEÑERO
35966 MAJAIT, KAREN JOY JARALBA
35967 MAJANDOG, JHON DEXTER RIVAS
35968 MAJARUCON, JUDY ANN DOCTORA
35969 MAJARUCON, LEAH MAE HERMANO
35970 MAJESTAD, ANNIE
35971 MAJESTAD, NECHELLE PARAGAS
35972 MAJORENOS, ANGEL ALFORQUE
35973 MAKABENTA, JENIELYN ABOLENCIA
35974 MAKABENTA, LEAH TILOS
35975 MAKATIGIL, GRETCHEN PADILLO
35976 MAKIL, MARK DOMINIC BALLESIL
35977 MAKILAN, ADRIAN CABALLERO
35978 MAKILAN, THERESE MARIE LASTIERRE
35979 MAKILANG, JONEZA MACEDA
35980 MAKILANG, MIRA
35981 MAKILING, ARNEL YAGO
35982 MAKILING, CRIS DAN RESPICIO
35983 MAKILING, JOSEPH ROI TONGCALING
35984 MAKILING, KAREN MAE PARBA
35985 MAKILING, KRYZL ANN BALIAD
35986 MAKILING, RODILLO SATURINAS
35987 MAKINANO, RESURRECTION VARIAS
35988 MAKINTAN, SAADA ALIH
35989 MAKIPIG, LEMAR TEQUILLO
35990 MALA, HIDJARAH ANDAG
35991 MALA-AY, MAY-AN TAN
35992 MALABA, DYNANICE GRAN
35993 MALABAD, FERICK BUENO
35994 MALABAD, MA CRISTINA PAULINE BO
35995 MALABANAN, ANNE RESHIER ESQUIVEL
35996 MALABANAN, ARIANE PAUL DE ROXAS
35997 MALABANAN, JESSICA BACATAN
35998 MALABANAN, JONABELE CAHIGAN
35999 MALABANAN, KARL EDDIE TESORIO
36000 MALABANAN, KENNETH DELA OMBREA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 722 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36001 MALABANAN, MARIO JR DE JARO
36002 MALABANAN, MAVIE ALCANTARA
36003 MALABAR, MARY CRIS OPERIO
36004 MALABAS, JEFFRY CABANGON
36005 MALABAT, RAIZA PESICO
36006 MALABAY, NATHANIEL MORILLO
36007 MALABAYABAS, AXELLE MARIE CELINE ILDEFONSO
36008 MALABJA, BRIAN TABAYAY
36009 MALABJA, SUSIMA GADON
36010 MALABO, JOMMEL CHICANO
36011 MALABON, KRIZZIE FLORES
36012 MALABORBOR, JOHN DAVID NARBONETA
36013 MALABRIGA, EDMAR JR ACEVEDA
36014 MALABUET, KRYSTLE DONGOSA
36015 MALABUET, RESIAN BASALIO
36016 MALABUNGA, MARIA CAMILLE LADRERA
36017 MALABUTE, ILDEFONSO JR CUYSONA
36018 MALACA, ISRAEL GILVANI DECENA
36019 MALACA, REGIE FAITH TRINIDAD
36020 MALACAD, DONNA CLAIRE FERRER
36021 MALACAD, JOSEPHINE SEÑORAN
36022 MALACAD, MARIBEL LOZARITO
36023 MALACAD, ROGEN PALACIO
36024 MALACAS, JULIOUS JOSHUA RAMOS
36025 MALACAS, LORAMAY DE LA CRUZ
36026 MALACASTE, JOSEPH ADELION
36027 MALACAT, MAC ALFRED BAJAMUNDE
36028 MALACOCO, JAMIE IZZA VILLAVERDE
36029 MALACURA, HARINCE PALMA
36030 MALADIA, AILENE NAUTAN
36031 MALAGA, CHRISTIAN GALILA
36032 MALAGA, JELLA MAE BONAOBRA
36033 MALAGA, JENELYN BOLUSA
36034 MALAGA, ROSAN SARDIÑOLA
36035 MALAGANTE, ERICA MAE TEO
36036 MALAGAR, MARI SALOME LOPEZ
36037 MALAGDAO, GRACE BETONIO
36038 MALAGDAY, MAUREEN JOY TOLENTINO
36039 MALAGGAY, RIZZA FIALIWAN
36040 MALAJOS, CERELYN GORE
36041 MALAKI, ANALYN CORDESAR
36042 MALALAG, BAILYN DIAG
36043 MALALIS, ROMANA GIMOTO
36044 MALALUAN, JANE CHRISTINE BIBAL
36045 MALALUAN, RACEL MAE ARELLANO
36046 MALALUAN, RICHEL JOY NIAR
36047 MALALUAN, SHARMAINE SANTIAGO
36048 MALALUAN, SHELAMARIE ALCAIDE
36049 MALAMDAG, JESYL MEDIQILLO
36050 MALAMION, ROXETTE ELEGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 723 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36051 MALANA, HUBERT KIM BELDA
36052 MALANA, JOSHUA PIGAO
36053 MALANA, JOVY APOSTOL
36054 MALANA, KIM-J NAPAO
36055 MALANA, MARJORY SUSMEÑA
36056 MALANA, PRINCESS DYAN JAVIER
36057 MALANDAY, MAE ANGEL GRACE SINDA
36058 MALANG, LOVELY JANE BERCERO
36059 MALANGUIS, GLENN TUTOR
36060 MALANJI, DANESA JEOPLI
36061 MALANO, HAROLD LUMADAY
36062 MALANO, JEOVINEIL TOME
36063 MALANO, MARY JOY MORAL
36064 MALANYAON, ABEGAIL BORINGOT
36065 MALANYAON, ERWIN IVAN CAMPANA
36066 MALANYAON, YRRAL PALAYAR
36067 MALAPAD, LEA LABAGUIS
36068 MALAPAJO, JOSEPH PRIETO
36069 MALAPAJO, KATE SHAINA BANTOC
36070 MALAPIRA, DAN JEROME LANGAMAN
36071 MALAPIT, OSWE AGUSTIN
36072 MALAPIT, RACHELLE MAE
36073 MALAPITAN, REMIE ANN DE OCAMPO
36074 MALAQUE, JOELITO JR PITAO
36075 MALAQUE, MANILYN RUBEN
36076 MALAQUE, MYLENE ABUNDIO
36077 MALARAN, JULIUS CEÑAL
36078 MALAREJES, RICKY JOHN HABIBULLA
36079 MALASA, REYNAN SANTIAGO
36080 MALASAGA, CHRISTENE CLARIN
36081 MALASAGA, RECHAEL ANN BASA
36082 MALASAGA, THERESA
36083 MALASAN, KRISTINE GAIL KINAADMAN
36084 MALATE, ANNA CARISSA OQUIÑO
36085 MALATE, JANE ROSE FERNANDO
36086 MALATE, JAYSA KAMERON
36087 MALATE, JESSA MAE VIÑAS
36088 MALATE, LANIE YGRUBAY
36089 MALATE, LYKA DAEP
36090 MALATE, MARIA JUDY ANN GADAINGAN
36091 MALATE, MARIBEL BALDERIAN
36092 MALATE, MARK FRANCIS LUZON
36093 MALATE, PAMELA JULCE RAGA
36094 MALATE, RANDY YANTOS
36095 MALATE, RUFFA MAE MADRONA
36096 MALATE, VINCENT MADRASO
36097 MALATEO, LEONARD LONOGAN
36098 MALAVEGA, RONALD PAJE
36099 MALAWAD, ROHAINAH DILINOGUN
36100 MALAWANI, JUHAIRIA BALINDONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 724 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36101 MALAWI, ASNIA PUNDOGAR
36102 MALAWIT, LESLIE ANN GARCIA
36103 MALAYAN, CRISTY GINE VILCHEZ
36104 MALAYAO, DIANA JEANNE TAJANTAJAN
36105 MALAYAO, JEREMIE CATAGGATAN
36106 MALAYAO, MA KATHLEEN MANSIBANG
36107 MALAYAO, SENNACHERIB SELAH RAÑIN
36108 MALAYAS, ELLA DIANE OQUENDO
36109 MALAZA, CHARLENE ERMITANIO
36110 MALAZAR, CARMINA TAGOMATA
36111 MALAZARTE, ALMIRA
36112 MALAZARTE, EUNICE GARCIA
36113 MALAZARTE, FLORAMAE JAUCULAN
36114 MALAZARTE, JAMES VELLAS
36115 MALAZARTE, SWEETZIE LOZANO
36116 MALAZZAB, HAROLD ESTRELLA
36117 MALAZZAB, LEINEL MACUTAY
36118 MALBACIAS, AILEEN BUSCANO
36119 MALBAS, ANRICA INABAYAN
36120 MALBAS, BERNADETTE DANGATE
36121 MALBAS, CYRIL JAY MALAYAN
36122 MALBAS, JEAN NELITH PEROTE
36123 MALBAS, MARISA BARBOSA
36124 MALBASIAS, CRISEL JANE CORPEZ
36125 MALBATAAN, KRISLYN JOY RAMIREZ
36126 MALBATAAN, LEAH MAY PANGANIBAN
36127 MALBOG, RANDAL ROSS DE LUNA
36128 MALCON, CLAUDETTE CARIAS
36129 MALDECINO, JAKE MALATE
36130 MALDECIR, CONCEPCION SEMIC
36131 MALDECIR, MARK ERICKSON BARSIMO
36132 MALDERAMA, JEFFREY CANADA
36133 MALDICAS, CHRISTOPHER CORNELIO
36134 MALDICER, LIEZEL MAE ALFARO
36135 MALDO, DONNA CELERES
36136 MALDO, MARYJANE CATAPANG
36137 MALDO, RIZA MALASAGA
36138 MALDONADO, UNICA LEYESA
36139 MALE, RONALYN TREMILLOS
36140 MALECDAN, JUDY JASMIN EKID
36141 MALENAB, ARIS ABIERTAS
36142 MALENAB, LORNA ASUERO
36143 MALENIZA, JULIETA LARA
36144 MALETA, JOAN RIVERA
36145 MALFARTA, RENZIE JOY SANTANDER
36146 MALHIN, JUSSEL REBATO
36147 MALIBAGO, CRISBEL OCOP
36148 MALIBERAN, MYLA CARANGUIAN
36149 MALIBERAN, WHENILYN FIDELSON
36150 MALIBIRAN, AILEEN SAHAGUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 725 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36151 MALIBIRAN, GLENNA SANCHEZ
36152 MALICAT, MARIEL ALMARIA
36153 MALICAY, IVY CAÑETE
36154 MALICAY, MA FATIMA BALOLONG
36155 MALICAY, MELISSA MAE DALIT
36156 MALICDAN, KEVIN RICK BOAGING
36157 MALICDEM, DANICA ROSE JUNIO
36158 MALICDEM, ELIDIA JADE DELA CRUZ
36159 MALICDEM, MAYLA PUMARADA
36160 MALICDEM, MIGUEL ALBARILLO
36161 MALICDEM, MYLYN LEBRINO
36162 MALICSE, ALEXANDRA VIGUILLA
36163 MALICSE, ANALOU BARGO
36164 MALICSE, OMAR JOHN IGUIRON
36165 MALICUDIO, MA CINDY AROJO
36166 MALIG, RV FABIAÑA
36167 MALIG-ON, HONEY LOU RUBEN
36168 MALIGANG, AIZA MAGBATA
36169 MALIGAYA, KRISTINE JOY RANULO
36170 MALIGMAT, FAITH JOY BORELA
36171 MALIJAN, AUDREY ROSE ASOY
36172 MALIJAN, JEAN SHARMAINE CARTA
36173 MALIJAN, MARIE ANTOINETTE LASAM
36174 MALIJAN, MICHAELA DELA PEÑA
36175 MALIK, JARCEL ABDUHALIM
36176 MALIKSI, CLARENCE MAE DOMINGUEZ
36177 MALILING, JOYCIE ENOC
36178 MALILOM, ISABEL LIGUIT
36179 MALIMATA, JAY MARK TIGUIHAN
36180 MALIMATA, RUTH ANNE JOY AURE
36181 MALIMBOG, FEBBIE CHIN LUTANG
36182 MALIMIT, JOSEPHINE GAMIL
36183 MALIN, CRESA NOVA JUMAWID
36184 MALINAO, ANGELICA CAROLLO
36185 MALINAO, APRIL BAYNOSA
36186 MALINAO, CHARLENE JOYCE FERNANDEZ
36187 MALINAO, ELVERA QUILATON
36188 MALINAO, EVELYN DAVAL
36189 MALINAO, FILAMY MONEDA
36190 MALINAO, IVY CAPON
36191 MALINAO, JASON DAHUYA
36192 MALINAO, JEAN GABATO
36193 MALINAO, JESSICA
36194 MALINAO, JESTONE MABANDOS
36195 MALINAO, JOHNREY INTONG
36196 MALINAO, LADY JOY CABAYAO
36197 MALINAO, LUWILLA PRINCESS SEBOLINO
36198 MALINAO, MAILYN CUDERA
36199 MALINAO, MARJORIE OQUIAS
36200 MALINAO, MARY CRIS MERIOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 726 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36201 MALINAO, RICO NAVARRA
36202 MALINAY, SHANE ORLENE TORRALBA
36203 MALING, ALVIN CAMIR
36204 MALINGE, JUNRY LAGUITAO
36205 MALINGIN, MARY ANN LATORZA
36206 MALINGIN, RIZZA JOY QUIJANO
36207 MALINGUDA, MELVIN MAROT
36208 MALINIS, NOVIELYN CABACANG
36209 MALINOG, WARREN DAVE AGUILAR
36210 MALINTAD, MERICHARM CLOIE SELEHENCIA
36211 MALIPER, JOHN PAUL NAZARET
36212 MALIPOL, KRISTEL ANN SAYSON
36213 MALIPUDTED, JOHANNA BULUDAN
36214 MALIRONG, JULIET PABELLON
36215 MALIT, ANGELICA MARIA SABINO
36216 MALIT, CHRIS BAGTAS
36217 MALIT, JESSA MAE PASCUA
36218 MALITING, PHYLLIS JADE TUMILAS
36219 MALIWANG, JESSIEMYNE DAO-AY
36220 MALIWAT, JAY ANGELO HOLGADO
36221 MALIWAWAO, ROSEMIA SABERON
36222 MALIZA, TIRZAH HOPE TABILE
36223 MALLA, RONALYN TUD
36224 MALLABO, HAYDEE TRINIDAD
36225 MALLABO, LYCHA MAGADDATU
36226 MALLABO, RENZ ALEXIS MARUMI
36227 MALLANTA, JUAN ALVIN MIGUEL LUZANO
36228 MALLANTA, KAREN QUITALIG
36229 MALLANTOC, EVELYN BANTUCAN
36230 MALLARE, GERALDINE MORALES
36231 MALLARE, RUBYMAE ROSE MAIGUE
36232 MALLARI, ALBERTO III JUANI
36233 MALLARI, APPLE MANLAPAZ
36234 MALLARI, APPLE PIE REOLO
36235 MALLARI, APRIL ARVY MONTEALTO
36236 MALLARI, ARLENE TAG-AT
36237 MALLARI, ATHENA VALERIE DIONSON
36238 MALLARI, BERNADETTE BONDOC
36239 MALLARI, CELLINE JOY DUDAN
36240 MALLARI, DAN MAR ACOSTA
36241 MALLARI, DARLING ADEME
36242 MALLARI, DARWIN OLIVER TAMAYAO
36243 MALLARI, DIANE CLAIRE FRANCISCO
36244 MALLARI, DIANNE LAURENCE CUNANAN
36245 MALLARI, EMILITA CALIWAG
36246 MALLARI, FHERSIE TAROG
36247 MALLARI, GENESA FONTANILLA
36248 MALLARI, GIO MARCO SIMBULAN
36249 MALLARI, HAZEL HIDALGO
36250 MALLARI, JANE CAROL PULONGBARIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 727 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36251 MALLARI, JESSICA GOMEZ
36252 MALLARI, JOEY VARGAS
36253 MALLARI, JOHN MARK BASANGAN
36254 MALLARI, JONALYN REGALA
36255 MALLARI, MARIA JONA ENOT
36256 MALLARI, MARILES NARRAL
36257 MALLARI, MELANIE CORCUERA
36258 MALLARI, MICHAEL ANGELO PAMINTUAN
36259 MALLARI, NICKOL BUAN
36260 MALLARI, PIALYN MEDINA
36261 MALLARI, PRINCES MARGA CALAGOS
36262 MALLARI, RIA JOY MIGUEL
36263 MALLARI, ROSALIA VIDAL
36264 MALLARI, RUFFA MAY BERNARDO
36265 MALLARI, SHIELLA IRISH ALDA
36266 MALLAVO, XENAH ILUMIN
36267 MALLEN, JOHN EFRAIN FESTIN
36268 MALLETE, DIRLIE MARCAIDA
36269 MALLILLIN, DANICA SOPHIA MAMA
36270 MALLILLIN, JAYMAR CRISOLOGO
36271 MALLILLIN, JENEVIE DIANE OBILLO
36272 MALLILLIN, JOCELYN MABAZZA
36273 MALLILLIN, MARIBEL ARAO
36274 MALLILLIN, NESTOR JR CATULIN
36275 MALLO, AIZZA SALAMANCA
36276 MALLO, ARCHIE PEÑALOZA
36277 MALLO, JECERIL TABALNO
36278 MALLO, MAEFLOR PUIG
36279 MALLONGA, GLENN ALDERITE
36280 MALLONGA, P’TER JAK BATANG
36281 MALLORCA, AIRA FRANZ MALLARI
36282 MALLORCA, CHRISTINE LIZETTE CADIZ
36283 MALLORCA, ELNO JAY JAMOG
36284 MALLORCA, HONEY ROSE AGUIRRE
36285 MALLORCA, JESECA CAMPOID
36286 MALLORCA, JESSA ANN GOPETEO
36287 MALLORCA, JESSIE RHEA CABUNAGAN
36288 MALLORCA, JESSIE VIC BATIDOR
36289 MALLORCA, KAREN SOL CORNITES
36290 MALLORCA, LEIDY DANICE LLAMES
36291 MALMIS, CRISTY QUIMPANG
36292 MALOBAGO, ANGELLICA NARCISO
36293 MALOBAGO, CHIELLA MAE LOJICO
36294 MALOLES, ZOSIMO MAGSINO
36295 MALOLOY-ON, ANA JOY FEDERICOS
36296 MALOLOY-ON, BERNIDO JR LIBRADILLA
36297 MALOLOY-ON, KARYL JOYCE MANLUPIG
36298 MALOLOY-ON, MANCHIE LINABOG
36299 MALOLOY-ON, MARICEL HUMAO-AS
36300 MALOMA, MERILYN CERTEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 728 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36301 MALON, MEMARIE LAROTIN
36302 MALONES, AIREL LASTIMOSO
36303 MALONES, BENITA CABASA
36304 MALONES, DINMARK LAGNAODA
36305 MALONES, EDSEL JOHN ROJO
36306 MALONES, FLORDELIZA REQUINTO
36307 MALONG, JASMIN MAPANAO
36308 MALONG, MARIA DELISSA LABRADOR
36309 MALONG, PRINCESS GRACE LABIAGA
36310 MALONJAO, JOAN YPIL
36311 MALONZO, GLAIZY BALMES
36312 MALONZO, JANINE LOYOLA
36313 MALONZO, MARIEL MALLARI
36314 MALONZO, MARLON YUNUN
36315 MALONZO, MIKEE ANN BAGTAS
36316 MALONZO, SHEKINA PERAS
36317 MALQUISTO, NIKKI JABONERO
36318 MALSI, CLAUDINE MALAZZAB
36319 MALSI, DIANA ROSE PESTANIO
36320 MALSI, EZZEL CLEO LAUAYAN
36321 MALTO, CLINTRICK MORCO
36322 MALTO, GIEZELYNNE SANTOS
36323 MALTO, JASON CARDEL
36324 MALTO, JO RIZALINA OROFINO
36325 MALTO, MARGIELYN ACERON
36326 MALTO, MARIA ZAILA JOY NARITO
36327 MALTO, MARY ROSE DE LEON
36328 MALTO, ROSE ANNE PERANDO
36329 MALTO, SHAIRA ALZAGA
36330 MALTOS, JHONA MARIE OSING
36331 MALTOS, SHERLEY PESTAÑO
36332 MALTU, FRANCY BERAN
36333 MALTU, GECIS LICUPA
36334 MALUBAG, GLORIE LYN FLORES
36335 MALUBAG, KHEN KHEN MERCURIO
36336 MALUBAG, MARY JOY PACION
36337 MALUBAG, NICA VERTUCIO
36338 MALUBAG, RASHEEN KATE TOLENTINO
36339 MALUBAY, KATHLEEN KAY LARADA
36340 MALUBAY, KRISNA JOY ADELANTAR
36341 MALUBAY, MERRY ANN ESCARTIN
36342 MALUBAY, RESALLYN DEE GARGANERA
36343 MALUBAY, RYAN PAUL NARVAEZ
36344 MALUCAY, RICA SAKIWAT
36345 MALULUYON, LAIZA JAKA AGUIRRE
36346 MALUMAY, CHARLOTTE NAVELGAS
36347 MALUNAO, ALMIRA ABDUL
36348 MALUNAY, JANICA ADORABLE
36349 MALUNES, ELMAR CASILAD
36350 MALUNES, ERLYN JUANITES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 729 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36351 MALUNES, KIMBERLY MAY GELANGCO
36352 MALUNES, LESTER FEJER
36353 MALUNES, MARK ANDREW POSADAS
36354 MALUNES, MARY DONELEE PAULINE AGUILLON
36355 MALUNES, NOELENE GRACE MENDOZA
36356 MALUNGCOT, DIANA CELINE SERRANO
36357 MALUPA, JINNELYN HERRERA
36358 MALUPANGUE, QUEENIE LANZO
36359 MALUPENG, AYLINE SUYU
36360 MALUPENG, ROCHELLE QUILANG
36361 MALUTAO, IMEE DEOCAMPO
36362 MALUTO, MELVIN BARROGA
36363 MALUYA, ABEGAIL JADE MORENO
36364 MALUYO, LOVELY JOSE
36365 MALVAR, JOHN LESTER MANALO
36366 MALVAR, ROANNE GRACE JACOLBIA
36367 MALVAS, KRISTINE JOY ROMERO
36368 MAMA, INTAN ABEDIN
36369 MAMA, JUNAIRAH LINDONGAN
36370 MAMA, KHANIDA MOHAMAD
36371 MAMA, NABILAH AMEEN
36372 MAMA, SAIDA BIANG
36373 MAMAC, CHARLIE TEK-ING
36374 MAMAC, ROJEAN YAMYAMIN
36375 MAMAC, ROXAN JEAN MIÑAO
36376 MAMACOS, JACKY RAMOS
36377 MAMACOS, JUNERAY MAPA
36378 MAMACOTAO, FAISAH MACABANTOG
36379 MAMADOD, RENIELDA OWE
36380 MAMALA, MARY JANE HERMOSO
36381 MAMALA, MARYROSE ALIMPIPINIG
36382 MAMALE, FEBE MONTEBON
36383 MAMALIAS, GERIC VIVAS
36384 MAMALIAS, JAKE BEGNOTIA
36385 MAMALIAS, JESSA MAE MENDREZ
36386 MAMALIGSA, MARY JOY VINARAO
36387 MAMALO, JEHANDRA SILONGAN
36388 MAMALO, SAIDA ABDULLAH
36389 MAMANGUN, ALANIS JOYCE GUEVARRA
36390 MAMANGUN, BERNADETTE DELA CRUZ
36391 MAMANGUN, JAN GAYLE CORPUZ
36392 MAMANGUN, JUDY ANN TALENS
36393 MAMANO, ARNOLD ESCURO
36394 MAMANO, NHERA HULAR
36395 MAMANSAG, MARIANE JOY MANZANO
36396 MAMANSAG, RENE BOY SOBRECARY
36397 MAMANTAR, ESNAIRA MALMAL
36398 MAMANTAR, JOHNMEL ESTEBAN
36399 MAMANTIK, NORHANA LAOLAO
36400 MAMAO, AIDA BUONGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 730 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36401 MAMAO, JOMAILA AMPASO
36402 MAMAR, MARIEL BACUNA
36403 MAMARADLO, CAMILLE DELA PEÑA
36404 MAMARADLO, JHONABEL RODRIGO
36405 MAMARIL, ADRIAN PAUL CALIMLIM
36406 MAMARIL, ANGELA MADERA
36407 MAMARIL, CHRISTIAN DIOQUINO
36408 MAMARIL, HAZEL JOY CRUDA
36409 MAMARIL, HAZZEL LOVE CUNAHAP
36410 MAMARIL, LEO PATUNGAN
36411 MAMARIL, MA HAYDIE SABANGAN
36412 MAMARIL, MAEZHON GIRONELLA
36413 MAMARIL, MANILYN ECOBEN
36414 MAMARINTA, YASMIN DANSAL
36415 MAMASABULOD, SABRINA BOTOCAN
36416 MAMASALAGAT, REDIN LASACA
36417 MAMASPAS, JAYCELL ANN BAQUIRAN
36418 MAMAUAG, EUMER CORPUZ
36419 MAMAUAG, JEANETTE GUMARU
36420 MAMAUAG, JUDE VINARAO
36421 MAMAUAG, REGINE PIMENTEL
36422 MAMAWI, NERIFE PALMOSA
36423 MAMAYO, JALIL TANGGO
36424 MAMAYOG, RUVY JEAN OMALDE
36425 MAMBIAR, JOHN WESLEY CARANTO
36426 MAMBULAO, ROLANDO LIBATOG
36427 MAMBURAM, KIMBERLY CRUZ
36428 MAMEDTED, RAHMA PALAKASI
36429 MAMENTA, DAEVID MIERRE MERZA
36430 MAMETA, MARIA RUTH LOLOS
36431 MAMIE, REYZELLE CABAGAY
36432 MAMING, JESA FRANCISCO
36433 MAMING, MERCY GRACE ABREGANTE
36434 MAMING, ROSELL GALASAO
36435 MAMITAG, LOVELY MERENCILLO
36436 MAMITAG, MICHAEL URIETA
36437 MAMITIS, JHEC-JHEC MANEJA
36438 MAMLE, ASNIPA MAROHOMBSAR
36439 MAMMAD, ADZLINA USOP
36440 MAMMAH, DAYHANA ALIAN
36441 MAMOLO, JONAH MARIE BACLAAN
36442 MAMOLO, KARLO
36443 MAMON, NEVA-JEAN AJINO
36444 MAMONDIONG, ROHANISAH PENDIAMAN
36445 MAMORIBID, MUSLIMAH ABDULGANI
36446 MAMPAO, KENDRA MARGARETH SERENTAS
36447 MAMPLATA, JOVIE PARING
36448 MAMPONDO, JOAN MARUHOM
36449 MAMPORTE, KIMBERLY FRANCISCO
36450 MAMPULA, RHEA BONSATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 731 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36451 MAMPUSTI, NIÑA RESAN LAZARTE
36452 MAMUAD, DANICA CONSTANTINO
36453 MAMUCUD, CARMINA GARCIA
36454 MAMUGAY, JENNIFER WASAWAS
36455 MAMUGAY, NESTLE JEAN BARRIENTOS
36456 MAMUGAY, NOREEN DE GUZMAN
36457 MAMUNGAY, JED ABUAN
36458 MAMURIC, ROSALYN DOMA
36459 MAMUSOG, ALBERT FELIX
36460 MAMUYAC, JOHN ERIC GEGANTO
36461 MAN-A, NORMAN PADERES
36462 MAN-AWIT, MARISA DUMAPIS
36463 MAN-ON, CALIXTO JR GASITA
36464 MAN-ON, SHYRA MAE BAJA
36465 MANA, ANABELLE BARDAJE
36466 MANA-AY, MA ELLOISA DE LA TORRE
36467 MANA-AY, NIKKAILAH BARGIO
36468 MANA-AY, RHEA CABEROY
36469 MANABAN, FRITZIE ANN NOCETE
36470 MANABAN, YVES JOHN MARK DIZON
36471 MANABAT, ANTONETTE MARTIN
36472 MANABAT, DOMINIQUE ANNE DELA PEÑA
36473 MANABAT, ERAH ALIGANGA
36474 MANABAT, FAHMIE MACARAAN
36475 MANABAT, GRETA LABIANO
36476 MANABAT, JEAN SULIT
36477 MANABAT, JOHN CARLO AGUILAR
36478 MANABAT, JOHN MICHAEL PUNU
36479 MANABAT, KRISCEL EVERT CHINTE
36480 MANABAT, MA FE ANN PAGADUAN
36481 MANABAT, RENZO PLAZA
36482 MANABAT, SAHARA QUEJADA
36483 MANACHO, RENELYN OSIGAN
36484 MANACPO, DANIELLE JOYCE DENDERO
36485 MANADERO, CERYSA MATRICULAR
36486 MANADERO, SONIA MOLO
36487 MANAEG, DANJIE ZAMBRANO
36488 MANAEG, ROGELYN CONDESA
36489 MANAGA, ETHYL POLO
36490 MANAGASE, HEISEL TATOY
36491 MANAGAT, LEIZEL EBIOLA
36492 MANAGAT, ROCHELLE MONTALBA
36493 MANAGAY, NAOMILY ERMAC
36494 MANAGAYTAY, BRIAN LEE PEPITO
36495 MANAGAYTAY, MERYCHED PACIONELA
36496 MANAGBANAG, CHARMAE
36497 MANAGO, SHERYL GONZALES
36498 MANAGUELOD, JAYNE VALENCIA
36499 MANAGUIT, AILENE AREVALO
36500 MANAGUIT, AMELYN VALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 732 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36501 MANAHAN, ANGELICA PAULINE SEÑADAN
36502 MANAHAN, CARMINA VALDUEZA
36503 MANAHAN, DIANA OPEÑA
36504 MANAHAN, FERCY JULIA SAPALLIDA
36505 MANAHAN, MARY FIL GRACE LADRADA
36506 MANAHAN, NORIELEE GLAYZE MARTIN
36507 MANAIG, KEANNU BELLO
36508 MANAIG, MA TERESA BUYAWE
36509 MANAIT, MC GEOVAN CORTEZ
36510 MANAIT, VANESA MAGQUILAT
36511 MANAL, JAY NACINOPA
36512 MANALAD, JUAN CARLOS GARCIA
36513 MANALANG, CARLOS BAYANI
36514 MANALANG, GRACE JOY ORIQUEZ
36515 MANALANG, IAN LESTER LUCINARIO
36516 MANALANG, JANINE FONTANILLA
36517 MANALANG, KATHERINE JOY LAGASCA
36518 MANALANG, LANI MAE LAXAMANA
36519 MANALANG, MAINE CLAIRE BAUTISTA
36520 MANALANG, RISIALYN KATE ROSEL
36521 MANALANG, RONALYN CENTENO
36522 MANALANG, ROSETTE MAGAT
36523 MANALANG, SARAH MAE ORABA
36524 MANALANSAN, CHONA LAVAPIE
36525 MANALANSAN, ETHEL MAÑALAC
36526 MANALANSAN, MARK EDEN UAJE
36527 MANALANSAN, MARK GUILLER REGALA
36528 MANALANSAN, SAMANTHA MARIE PAGUIA
36529 MANALANSAN, WILLIAM CALMA
36530 MANALAO, ABDULMALIK MAUGAN
36531 MANALASTAS, AUBREY JOICE BUZA
36532 MANALASTAS, GIELYN VITUG
36533 MANALASTAS, LEONARDO JR BATURI
36534 MANALASTAS, MICAH RUTH GREGORIO
36535 MANALASTAS, ROAN RUIZ
36536 MANALESE, JOLINA AQUINO
36537 MANALIGOD, IMEE GABIRAN
36538 MANALIGOD, MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
36539 MANALILI, ALDRIN GUZMAN
36540 MANALILI, ANGELINE SANTOS
36541 MANALILI, ANNA RAMOS
36542 MANALILI, CLAIRON RODRIGUEZ
36543 MANALILI, DONNALYN TIPAY
36544 MANALILI, FRITZIE MARCELO
36545 MANALILI, JANIEN
36546 MANALILI, KRYSTALLYNE VICTORIA
36547 MANALILI, MARCELI TAYAG
36548 MANALILI, ROSALIE OMEGA
36549 MANALILI, SARAH LINETH ALFARO
36550 MANALILI, VINCE IAN FRONDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 733 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36551 MANALINGAN, JENNY PACTURAN
36552 MANALLO, DHANLIE MAE BALIWAG
36553 MANALO, ABYGAIL DE VERA
36554 MANALO, AILEEN ENCIO
36555 MANALO, ALGELINA BANGUEL
36556 MANALO, ANGELICA MANGARING
36557 MANALO, ANNALIZA LUMAGBAS
36558 MANALO, ARIS FLORES
36559 MANALO, BERNADETTE HERNANDEZ
36560 MANALO, CAMILLE DAZ
36561 MANALO, CAREN BEJASA
36562 MANALO, CARREN MAY SOLOMON
36563 MANALO, CELINA DEL MUNDO
36564 MANALO, CHARITY ABADIANO
36565 MANALO, CHRISMA JANE CALLEJAS
36566 MANALO, CRISTY BALENDES
36567 MANALO, DENNIS FRIAS
36568 MANALO, DIANE REYES
36569 MANALO, DIANE ABIGAIL GONZALES
36570 MANALO, DOMENIC MENCHERO
36571 MANALO, EDUARD DAYAO
36572 MANALO, EIZALYN PELAGIO
36573 MANALO, ELLIAH VICTORIA
36574 MANALO, EPHRAIM PEÑALOZA
36575 MANALO, GEMA ALMERO
36576 MANALO, GERLYN MANALO
36577 MANALO, GIERRE ACLA
36578 MANALO, HAZEL JOYCE FAIGMANI
36579 MANALO, HERSCHELLE NICOLAS
36580 MANALO, JANNELLE DEL PILAR
36581 MANALO, JASMIN MANDAP
36582 MANALO, JAY DELA CRUZ
36583 MANALO, JENNY SEMBRANO
36584 MANALO, JERLYN NANG-ES
36585 MANALO, JEYVILYN JUATON
36586 MANALO, JHON TRIXIE CRUZAT
36587 MANALO, JOHN GABRIEL CORTEZ
36588 MANALO, JOLINA BALASTA
36589 MANALO, JOLLY-ANN FABRO
36590 MANALO, JOMARI
36591 MANALO, JOVITA SANTIAGO
36592 MANALO, JOWANA MARIE MENDOZA
36593 MANALO, KARREN SEGOVIA
36594 MANALO, KATHERINE MENDOZA
36595 MANALO, KENNETH LIGUED
36596 MANALO, KEYZIEL CARINGAL
36597 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANDOCDOC
36598 MANALO, LLOYD OLAN
36599 MANALO, LORRIE MAE ESTROPE
36600 MANALO, MA ELENA MAESTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 734 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36601 MANALO, MA JESUSA MANABAT
36602 MANALO, MA KIMVERLIE MACALILONG
36603 MANALO, MA LOURLYN MALCO
36604 MANALO, MARIA DEBORAH GALUTAN
36605 MANALO, MARY JOY BARATO
36606 MANALO, MARY JOY SACRAMENTO
36607 MANALO, MELANIE AGUIMBAG
36608 MANALO, MIRASOL FABIALA
36609 MANALO, MONICA GRACE LUGA
36610 MANALO, NADINE ANN TOLENTINO
36611 MANALO, NICHOLE MAQUILLO
36612 MANALO, PAUL JOHN BRASE
36613 MANALO, QUEENIZER ALOCILJA
36614 MANALO, RAYMARK HAMILON
36615 MANALO, REGINE NOVERO
36616 MANALO, REICH ANNE CASTILLO
36617 MANALO, RENIEL MADRONIO
36618 MANALO, REYNALDO BASCOS
36619 MANALO, RHEA CARLA MARIANO
36620 MANALO, SHARON RICO
36621 MANALO, VLEA MALLARI
36622 MANALON, JOSHUA DERLA
36623 MANALON, KIM BALSAMO
36624 MANALOTO, CAMILLE SERIOSA
36625 MANALOTO, DAN HENRY GUZMAN
36626 MANALOTO, KRISTINE CONDA
36627 MANALOTO, MA BEATRIZ TIMBOL
36628 MANALOTO, MARIA JASMIN BRAVO
36629 MANALOTO, THERESA AIRA ANUNCIACION
36630 MANAMTAM, MELISSA VISPERAS
36631 MANAN, HAFIDA BEDAR
36632 MANANES, ANGELICA JOYCE PADUA
36633 MANANGAN, ANA MARIE PAGARIGAN
36634 MANANGAN, ARCELIE BOGAOAN
36635 MANANGAN, CATHERINE ALBUEN
36636 MANANGAN, ELAINE MAICA PENOLIO
36637 MANANGAN, JOANNE FLORES
36638 MANANGAN, JOHN PATRICK CAYABYAB
36639 MANANGAN, SAILYNNE ECHURRE
36640 MANANGGOLO, HANIMA BANDRANG
36641 MANANGO, JOY ANGELICA SANTOS
36642 MANANGU, JENNY MANGULABNAN
36643 MANANGUETE, REY JAZMIN
36644 MANANGUITE, EMILYN LABRADORES
36645 MANANO, ERNIE ANN BEQUILLA
36646 MANANQUIL, BERDELYN MAHILUM
36647 MANANQUIL, DANNY ROSE ESOLA
36648 MANANQUIL, EMILY DELLA
36649 MANANQUIL, MARIA THERESA CALAMBA
36650 MANANSALA, ADRIAN MARTIN PANAGUITON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 735 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36651 MANANSALA, CAMILLE ANN SILVA
36652 MANANSALA, CHARLOTTE CAMU
36653 MANANSALA, CHODIE VITAL
36654 MANANSALA, JAMIE JANE CASTRO
36655 MANANSALA, JONARLD CASTRO
36656 MANANSALA, KELVIN JARED FAJARDO
36657 MANANSALA, LEO VIRGIL CABANBAN
36658 MANANSALA, MARY RITCHIELLE CUBILLAN
36659 MANANSALA, ROBELLE CARAIG
36660 MANANSALA, ROMINA MAE TAMAYO
36661 MANANTAN, MICHAEL LOUIE JUNI
36662 MANANTAN, PETER JOSHUA ORDOÑO
36663 MANAOAT, HERLYNNE GRACE DIVINAGRACIA
36664 MANAOAT, VIOLETA CABARON
36665 MANAOG, ALDRIN
36666 MANAOG, ANGELINA PANIS
36667 MANAOG, BEVERLY BALAMBAN
36668 MANAOG, CLARISSE REY
36669 MANAOG, HYAN MARIANO
36670 MANAOG, JOHNLY DELA CRUZ
36671 MANAOG, JOSE MARIA EMMANUELLE BORBORAN
36672 MANAOG, JOY CUBACUB
36673 MANAOG, MARIO JR ONGCHUA
36674 MANAOG, MYRNA RICABUERTA
36675 MANAOIS, CAREN JOY DE LEON
36676 MANAOIS, CRISSEL PAREL
36677 MANAOIS, RANDY SANDOVAL
36678 MANAOL, NAILAH BEROWA
36679 MANAPAT, ARLOND ZARRIS
36680 MANAPAT, RAZEL JOSHUA RAYMUNDO
36681 MANAPSAL, CAMILLE MANIAGO
36682 MANARA, ELISA LADRILLO
36683 MANARANG, APPLE CAITHE MANDANI
36684 MANARANG, CARENIÑA NOELLE TUAZON
36685 MANARANG, KRISZELLE CUNANAN
36686 MANARANG, OLIVER ZAMORA
36687 MANARPIIS, MA CRISTY CANTOS
36688 MANAS, GUIAMALUDIN CATONG
36689 MANASAN, JESSA MANALON
36690 MANASAN, RICHELLE ANN ARANAS
36691 MANATA, ANJENNETTE REONICO
36692 MANATAD, ELLEN CAPUA
36693 MANATAD, HELARY ICOT
36694 MANATAD, JOSHUA BALDON
36695 MANATAD, MAE ANN ESCAÑO
36696 MANATAD, MARJORIE MONTECALVO
36697 MANATAD, MERIJOY ROSALES
36698 MANATAD, ROLENE ESPINO
36699 MANATAD, ROSALIE ECHANES
36700 MANATO, CHERRY MAY GENOVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 736 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36701 MANATO, CRICHELLE ANN ADARLO
36702 MANATO, QUENNIE NEGROSA
36703 MANAUG, THERESE ANGELI ABORDO
36704 MANAWATAO, MAY JOY BONGKAYAT
36705 MANAYAGA, KARL ED BASTIDA
36706 MANAYAGA, KIRBY ED BASTIDA
36707 MANAYAM, ROSE-ANN GUIMAY
36708 MANAYAN, NORA SUMARANA
36709 MANAYAO, MICHELLE ANNE AGUSTIN
36710 MANCAO, ARRAH BALDOZA
36711 MANCAO, JONATHAN POLANCOS
36712 MANCAO, MARK ANTHONY MALAQUE
36713 MANCAO, PINIE JR PANUGAN
36714 MANCAO, ROSALYN OZARRAGA
36715 MANCERA, ELLAINE MARCHAN
36716 MANCERA, KRISTEL JOY CORPORAL
36717 MANCERA, LINETTE ANGELOU FERNANDEZ
36718 MANCERA, RODRIGO II LLANA
36719 MANCIA, HERGIE NICKO BILGERA
36720 MANCIA, JOYLEN TABOBO
36721 MANCIA, MARINELLE REALINGO
36722 MANCILE, JESSICA
36723 MANCILLA, CRIZELLE PAULA GUEVARRA
36724 MANCILLA, HAZEL MARIE CABANAS
36725 MANCILLA, KIMBERLY BLANCHE
36726 MANCILLA, LARRAINE CAIDOY
36727 MANCINILLA, JESSABEL BONGGO
36728 MANCIO, JESSA MARIE PANGHUBASAN
36729 MANCIO, MARICEL GORRES
36730 MANCIO, RUTH NADERA
36731 MANCO, RECHENNE DAYDAY
36732 MANCOL, DHANNYL BAGARES
36733 MANDADO, HAZEL SULLERA
36734 MANDADO, JULIET BALAMBAO
36735 MANDAGLA, JUNAINA CALIMUDAN
36736 MANDAGUIA, NORHANI LUMENDA
36737 MANDAGUIT, ELEONOR GONZALES
36738 MANDAL, JESSIE VILLAR
36739 MANDALUNES, CARMELYN RAMAS
36740 MANDANAO, ARNEL HAYAG
36741 MANDANE, JOYCE BIANCA LAGMAN
36742 MANDANE, KIM PEARL AZUL
36743 MANDANE, MELODY BAGUS
36744 MANDANI, PRINCES SARAH CACAP
36745 MANDANI, YAMADA TACSAN
36746 MANDANTEZ, JANLOWEE CUIZON
36747 MANDAO, MARY ANN QUIMNO
36748 MANDAO, MARY MARGARETTE VALLES
36749 MANDAP, ANGELICA CERENO
36750 MANDAP, BRYAN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 737 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36751 MANDAP, GEORGE LUIS
36752 MANDAP, JENNIFER
36753 MANDAP, JOCELYN PARUNGAO
36754 MANDAP, KHARIZA KHYRA QUIZON
36755 MANDAP, MARC ANGELO DIZON
36756 MANDAP, ROANNE NUGUID
36757 MANDAPAT, EVANSWINDA MANAOIS
36758 MANDAPAT, JOLINA BONDAD
36759 MANDAPAT, JONAH VILLARIÑA
36760 MANDATE, MARY RHENA SULIT
36761 MANDATE, PAUL DANIEL
36762 MANDAWE, FELY ROSE GAYO
36763 MANDAWE, MARIANE QUILO
36764 MANDERICO, LYNDY MAE BASINGA
36765 MANDI, SITTIE ASNIAH BALINDONG
36766 MANDIA, ANGELYN BIEN
36767 MANDIA, GAYLYN LANOT
36768 MANDIA, KATE DELA CRUZ
36769 MANDIA, MARY JOY DELOS SANTOS
36770 MANDIGAL, LYNE CHE FRANCISCO
36771 MANDIGMA, ARNEL CUETO
36772 MANDIGMA, DANICA MAGTIBAY
36773 MANDIGMA, GEMMA CUETO
36774 MANDIGMA, JEANNE ROSE VARGAS
36775 MANDIGMA, MAYVEL BUENAVISTA
36776 MANDIGMA, MELANIE TABERDO
36777 MANDIN, DANILYN ANDAYA
36778 MANDIN, MAIKA GEELEEN RAFFEEDA BANDAHALA
36779 MANDING, CYNTHIA
36780 MANDING, MAY CACATIAN
36781 MANDOLADO, FATIMA LHYN COMAHIG
36782 MANDRAS, DANILO JR GOMEZ
36783 MANDRAS, JOLINA SIMUGAN
36784 MANDRAS, SHARYN CONEJOS
36785 MANDRESA, MARIECHENG DENIEGA
36786 MANDREZA, AIRA EMAAS
36787 MANDREZA, JENNY TOMAS
36788 MANDUGAY, ABDULLAH ESMAEL
36789 MANEB, MARK JASON SALAYAN
36790 MANECLANG, RENZO HERRERA
36791 MANEGUED, MONESA MUSLIMIN
36792 MANEJA, KEN CLARENCESON LEGASPI
36793 MANEJAR, MARIA SHINA GASTAR
36794 MANEJO, FLORA MAE DELECTOR
36795 MANERO, CHERY MAE PUEYO
36796 MANERO, OLA PRIMA QUINTOS
36797 MANESE, GODDARD GABRIEL ZACARIAS
36798 MANGA, ANGELICA MAE ROS
36799 MANGA, JOSEPH PIMPOLLO
36800 MANGA, JOSEPH ANGELO ARENOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 738 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36801 MANGA, LOURD DARLENE EDLAO
36802 MANGA, ROXANNE ANDREA TABANG
36803 MANGA, RYAN PINES
36804 MANGABO, ERIKA MAE ALANZALON
36805 MANGACCAT, DONNALYN RAMIREZ
36806 MANGADA, JAMES PASTOR SIMANGAN
36807 MANGADANG, ALMAIRA TOMONDOG
36808 MANGADLAO, JAY GAMBONG
36809 MANGADO, MAY ANN IREGAN
36810 MANGAHAS, JEROME DENNIS PASCUAL
36811 MANGAHAS, MARIAH DANIELLA LUGARES
36812 MANGAHAS, NORMAN TACULAD
36813 MANGALAO, MARIA CRES DUERO
36814 MANGALAO, MARYJOY PAGSIAT
36815 MANGALI, EBATE CUILAN
36816 MANGALI, HEIDY BENITO
36817 MANGALILI, ZAIRA KRISTINE PARCHAMENTO
36818 MANGALINO, JAIA MARIE PALMERIA
36819 MANGALINO, JESSICA ANGELES
36820 MANGALUS, ANALYN MACASIEB
36821 MANGALUS, APRIL SUCGANG
36822 MANGALUS, MA REGINA COELI DUNGCA
36823 MANGAMPO, AGNES CALMANTE
36824 MANGAMPO, AMBERLY VERONIO
36825 MANGAMPO, ANTHONETH MARAVILLA
36826 MANGAMPO, JEDELYN CAMPANA
36827 MANGAMPO, MELISSA ASILO
36828 MANGAMPO, SHERRY ANN LOZANO
36829 MANGANA, JULIE FRANCE SOLEDAD
36830 MANGANSAKAN, AIKO DALANDAG
36831 MANGAO, CHRISTINE MAE YALES
36832 MANGAO, JOHN LESTER FAJEL
36833 MANGAO, MHELAH JANE COMENDADOR
36834 MANGAO, NOREEN JOY SAMANIEGO
36835 MANGAO, QUEENCIL GUIMERA
36836 MANGAO, SHELLA MAE MAYORMITA
36837 MANGAOANG, MA VANESSA ANGELICA GOGOTANO
36838 MANGAOANG, MARISOL BAUTISTA
36839 MANGARIN, CHERAN ARANETA
36840 MANGARIN, MARIVIC PACUMBA
36841 MANGARING, JAY MADRID
36842 MANGARING, LORIES FABABEIR
36843 MANGARING, MARINELA CLAIRE COLLERA
36844 MANGARON, JASSENIE TITO
36845 MANGARON, ROGER LAPE
36846 MANGAS, ERA MAE HERMOSO
36847 MANGAS, MARIA CONCEPCION TOLIBAO
36848 MANGASIO, CHARIMAE BALANAN
36849 MANGAWANG, CARA DAWN DEL PRADO
36850 MANGAYA, MIKHAELA AMOR MORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 739 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36851 MANGAYA, RICHARD LABRADOR
36852 MANGAYON, KRISNA JEAN MAELWAS
36853 MANGCO, APRIL JOY NABOR
36854 MANGCOT, ISAVEL MALINGUDA
36855 MANGCUCANG, AIRA BANDOY
36856 MANGEG, JUDY ANN MALUCAY
36857 MANGELEN, SHA INA AISHA DABI
36858 MANGELEN, SOPHIA SALEM
36859 MANGENTE, JENNIFER HANDAG
36860 MANGENTE, MARK PETER ENCINARES
36861 MANGENTE, ZIZA ZORELLE HANDAG
36862 MANGGA, EDEN VILLEZA
36863 MANGGAY, JHON LLOYD CALSAWE
36864 MANGIBEN, DENNIS BLANCO
36865 MANGIBIN, JESSIE JR CARANI
36866 MANGIGIN, JANJALANIE DISALONGAN
36867 MANGIGING, FEBRAIDA-LOU SULTAN
36868 MANGILA, APRILLE TUERO
36869 MANGILA, MAYNARD ESLIT
36870 MANGILI, GENALYN JACINTO
36871 MANGILIMAN, MERRY JOY MACATANGAY
36872 MANGINDLA, MYLENE MEDENILLA
36873 MANGINLAUD, CLEA BUNO
36874 MANGINO, DARYL MATIAS
36875 MANGINO, GLYDEL MAE SETERRA
36876 MANGINSAY, CHARLENE LACAY
36877 MANGINSAY, CHARVERT SABUERO
36878 MANGINSAY, GLAIZA GOLOSINO
36879 MANGIOET, RIZA LACABEN
36880 MANGISEL, AVELINO MONTALBAN
36881 MANGISEL, SHAMIR REMEDIOS
36882 MANGIYO, MARIEBEL LAYAS
36883 MANGLAL-LAN, PETER GABAY
36884 MANGLAPUS, DIANE JOY DANAO
36885 MANGLE, ELENA CREBILLO
36886 MANGLICMOT, AARON JOHN FULINARA
36887 MANGLICMOT, EDMARIE RUBY LALUCES
36888 MANGLICMOT, LOU-NIEL CASTILLON
36889 MANGLICMOT, MICHAEL CAPOTE
36890 MANGLINONG, MARILOU CABUNAGAN
36891 MANGLIWAN, JOLINA REBANAL
36892 MANGLUGAY, MARLYN BATERINA
36893 MANGOBA, ALEXANDER JR AUNGON
36894 MANGODA, CHRISTINA PALAO
36895 MANGOHIG, SYLVIA ABEJO
36896 MANGOHOM, MA LAYARNIE BULAHAN
36897 MANGOMA, JAYSON PONDIVIDA
36898 MANGONDATO, JAMEL IRANON
36899 MANGONDATO, NORSISAH TABUA
36900 MANGONDATO, SITTIE AISHA GUTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 740 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36901 MANGONON, ELI CHELSY BECBEC
36902 MANGONON, JANEVA MANAOIS
36903 MANGORANGCA, NUR-KHAYA SOLAIMAN
36904 MANGOSING, JONEL MOISES PELAHIYAO
36905 MANGOTARA, ROHAILYN DACULA
36906 MANGRUBAN, JEANYVI UMAC
36907 MANGRUBANG, JULIUS CAEZAR LIWANAG
36908 MANGSAT, HENRY PAREÑAS
36909 MANGUAN, ODESSA DIAZ
36910 MANGUBA, HAROLD MACARILAY
36911 MANGUBAT, CHRISTINE MAY TANELON
36912 MANGUBAT, DANIELLE JOY CAMUA
36913 MANGUBAT, FLORDELUNA DEL ROSARIO
36914 MANGUBAT, HENRY JR MICULOB
36915 MANGUBAT, IRISH MANGUIRAN
36916 MANGUBAT, JAN SAHAY
36917 MANGUBAT, JANETA GALLEPOSO
36918 MANGUBAT, JOHN ARIS CANTALEJO
36919 MANGUBAT, LEIZA DEL AGUADO
36920 MANGUBAT, LITHLETH VILLALVA
36921 MANGUBAT, MA CLARINDA BLANCO
36922 MANGUBAT, MARBE MAE ESTAVAS
36923 MANGUBAT, MARGIE CARBUNGCO
36924 MANGUBAT, MARIA DORIAN TORALBA
36925 MANGUBAT, MEA FLOR NEIZ
36926 MANGUBAT, MERCY JOY TRANGIA
36927 MANGUBAT, PATRICIA ANNE BONGAT
36928 MANGUBAT, RYAN JOEY DELDIG
36929 MANGUBAT, WARIOR BRIONES
36930 MANGUERA, JOAN LIBUTAN
36931 MANGUERA, JOELLYN LOPEZ
36932 MANGUERRA, JODI ABAD
36933 MANGUERRA, KAREN MAE SEVILLA
36934 MANGUERRA, VANNESA MANALO
36935 MANGUIL, CARLO JAIME MENDOZA
36936 MANGUILALA, DARYL ACAIN
36937 MANGUILIMOTAN, KHATHELYN
36938 MANGUILIMOTAN, MARIEL ZAIDE
36939 MANGUILIMOTAN, MICA ACOP
36940 MANGUIRAN, MONA LIZA VILLAFLOR
36941 MANGULABNAN, DANIELA PANAUN
36942 MANGULABNAN, ETHEL GULAPA
36943 MANGULABNAN, MARY GRACE BINUYA
36944 MANGULAD, CLARISSA LUMBOY
36945 MANGUMPIT, MARY GRACE CANONG
36946 MANGUMPIT, TREXIE BAÑAL
36947 MANGUNDAYAO, ABIGAIL SUMIRAN
36948 MANGUNDAYAO, JUDITH GRACE SALAZAR
36949 MANGUNE, MARIA CRISTINA GATCHALIAN
36950 MANGUNE, RICA MAE BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 741 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
36951 MANGURALI, APRIL JOY TESTON
36952 MANGURAY, REMELYN RASIMO
36953 MANGUSAN, ERNIZA DAIPAN
36954 MANGUSING, PHEBIE GRACE HERMINIGILDO
36955 MANGWAG, MILKY JOSE
36956 MANHIC, ARLAN LADERAS
36957 MANHIC, MARIZE ILAO
36958 MANI, ANNA JOY SELDA
36959 MANIAGO, CHENEE ANN ALBERTO
36960 MANIAGO, JUN DAVE EWAYAN
36961 MANIAGO, KIM RUSSEL BONDOC
36962 MANIAGO, MERVIN DE LEON
36963 MANIAGO, TRACY LINGAT
36964 MANIAL, BAILYN YUSALAN
36965 MANIALONG, JESSA MAE CABESO
36966 MANIBOG, BELINDA SIMON
36967 MANIBOG, CARMELA BELLE MARTIN
36968 MANIBPEL, SALAMA SANDIGAN
36969 MANIC, ARMEE GRACE HERNANDEZ
36970 MANICAP, JAYVEE PASCUAL
36971 MANIDLANGAN, JEAN TADEM
36972 MANIEBO, CRIS VICTORIO DIANGCO
36973 MANIEGO, ANTONETTE MIGUEL
36974 MANIEGO, CARREN TUMANGOB
36975 MANIEGO, EDILYN ETE
36976 MANIEGO, JANE FRANCISCO
36977 MANIEGO, VIANCA MAE LAXAMANA
36978 MANIGBAS, CATALINA ILAGAN
36979 MANIGBAS, JONALYN DATINGGALING
36980 MANIGOS, CARL AARON OMOSO
36981 MANIGOS, CLAIRE ROA
36982 MANIGOS, DAPHNIE TUASON
36983 MANIGOS, EDEN MANGUILIMOTAN
36984 MANIGOS, SHEILA MAE SUSADA
36985 MANILA, CHARISSE FAITH CAZARIN
36986 MANILA, GARLAND BANIQUED
36987 MANILA, GLENN BORREGA
36988 MANILA, JERLYN VILLACORTE
36989 MANILA, MIKE CARLO LAS PEÑAS
36990 MANILA, RALPH BATIANCILA
36991 MANILAG, EMSTYL TARE
36992 MANILAG, MARGIE NODA
36993 MANILE, ANTHONY MARK JOSEPH MANON-OG
36994 MANIMOG, KATRINA ROTONE
36995 MANIMTIM, ALEJANDRO MAGPANTAY
36996 MANIMTIM, JEANA CRIZZA CABUGAWAN
36997 MANIMTIM, JENNIFER ALCANTARA
36998 MANIMTIM, LORENA MAYO
36999 MANIMTIM, SHIELA MAY BELZA
37000 MANINANG, CELSI MAE HIPOLITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 742 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37001 MANINANG, JOBERT BALAURO
37002 MANINANG, MARY LOURDES ESTILLOSO
37003 MANINANG, ROBILYN CASANO
37004 MANINDIG, ZAINODIN BASAGAN
37005 MANINGAS, ABIGAIL ESTRAÑERO
37006 MANINGAS, ALYANNA ANGELES
37007 MANINGAS, IVY GALON
37008 MANINGAS, JOSE EMMANUEL SARUMAY
37009 MANINGAS, MARIA ELOISA JUBELEA
37010 MANINGAS, VICTOR REYES
37011 MANINGAT, RIZA FAJILAGUTAN
37012 MANINGCAY, KAYCEE BENESISTO
37013 MANINGDING, EVELYN CONCEPCION
37014 MANINGO, AIRENE MAY VERGEL DE DIOS
37015 MANINGO, JONAH LOBERIANO
37016 MANINGO, RIZA JOY BARROA
37017 MANINGO, ROSE JEAN RECLA
37018 MANIO, ALELIE AGUAS
37019 MANIO, JAZZREL MUYANO
37020 MANIO, JESTER MUSNGI
37021 MANIO, ROCHELLE CANLAS
37022 MANIO, SHAINA
37023 MANIPIS, CHRISTIAN MOHILLO
37024 MANIPON, OLIVER BARCENA
37025 MANIQUEZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAMUDAN
37026 MANIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE MARIANO
37027 MANIQUIS, MA ARLENE QUIZON
37028 MANIQUIZ, CLARISSA LUCAS
37029 MANIQUIZ, SERLYN BORRES
37030 MANIRE, ROCKY NIÑO LAUDE
37031 MANIS, MARIA RITA REBULLOS
37032 MANISAN, ANJELINE BORRES
37033 MANISAN, JUNELYN SISTER
37034 MANISAN, LEO MENDOZA
37035 MANISCAN, ANGELIKA MAYE GAMAO
37036 MANISCAN, LALAINE FLOR
37037 MANIULIT, ELIZABETH BUCHAN
37038 MANJAC, VANGELYN BANGGAT
37039 MANJARES, JOAN LOMANGAYA
37040 MANJARES, MARY JOY MINDORO
37041 MANJARES, RODEL JACOB
37042 MANLA, PAUL RENE JR HAGUYAHAY
37043 MANLA, RANIE ORIAZ
37044 MANLANAT, ELVIE GONZALES
37045 MANLANGIT, ANTHON NICK SOLSONA
37046 MANLANGIT, APPLE JEAN BAUTISTA
37047 MANLANGIT, CRISTINE MEI GARCIA
37048 MANLANGIT, ESTHER MAE SANTELICES
37049 MANLANGIT, IRISH DELA TORRE
37050 MANLANGIT, JENNY LUZ SOLOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 743 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37051 MANLANGIT, JERELYN VALENZUELA
37052 MANLANGIT, JERIC DE GUZMAN
37053 MANLANGIT, JESTER ALVAREZ
37054 MANLANGIT, KRISTINA MORENO
37055 MANLANGIT, KRISTINE FAITH PALMA
37056 MANLANGIT, MARIEL CATAYTAY
37057 MANLANGIT, MERLYN LAGARE
37058 MANLANGIT, NATHALIE CARIÑAGA
37059 MANLANOT, ALJUN AMOR
37060 MANLAPAS, LESTER FERRER
37061 MANLAPAZ, ANNE DOMINIQUE NUQUI
37062 MANLAPAZ, APRIL RUTH SALEM
37063 MANLAPAZ, CARISSA RIO VELASCO
37064 MANLAPAZ, CHENEE MAE CODOG
37065 MANLAPAZ, JEAN TUMBAGA
37066 MANLAPAZ, JUDITH HIGAYON
37067 MANLAPAZ, MARIVIC
37068 MANLAPAZ, PERRY ANGELO CABUSAO
37069 MANLAPID, LEXILYN CANARE
37070 MANLAPIG, APRIL SHAIRA BADUA
37071 MANLAVI, RESLIE JAMES RANA
37072 MANLEGRO, PHOEBE JANE GALOS
37073 MANLIGUEZ, ANGELIE CLAIRE GALANG
37074 MANLIGUEZ, EDEN RICO
37075 MANLIGUEZ, FLOREMIE TARTAR
37076 MANLIGUEZ, MERIAM SUMALINOG
37077 MANLIGUEZ, REGGIE TAGARDA
37078 MANLIGUIS, CRISTY RACINES
37079 MANLIQUEZ, RUSTIE PUZON
37080 MANLOGON, CLYDE ALEXIS TAPADO
37081 MANLONGAT, KRISTELA MAE GONZALES
37082 MANLOSA, LOURELLE HENJ ANDO
37083 MANLUCTAO, LORETO DELA CRUZ
37084 MANLUCTAO, MARK ANTHONY FERNANDEZ
37085 MANLUGON, SHERILYN ESTEVES
37086 MANLUN-UYAN, EMMANUEL DIMANALAO
37087 MANLUNAS, FELMARIE
37088 MANLUNGAT, MARY GRACE NICOLAS
37089 MANLUPIG, ERNIE CADIMAS
37090 MANNAG, CARLA MAE SORIANO
37091 MANNING, JINKY MAY APEROCHO
37092 MANO, OMAIRA UNDALAYAN
37093 MANOBO, VRISSA TIFARAH BALMORES
37094 MANOCAN, DANYLYN GUMBOC
37095 MANOCAN, MICHELLE ORANTES
37096 MANOGUID, LEONORA MILA RAFAELA TOLEDANA
37097 MANOGUID, LIZA IBAYAN
37098 MANOGUID, MAUREEN LAVARIAS
37099 MANOLO, JENNIFER PIACIDAD
37100 MANOLOS, ELLA JANE BADIC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 744 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37101 MANOLOS, SHAIRA FERNANDEZ
37102 MANOMBAGA, ESMERALDA NOVILLA
37103 MANONGDO, SUNSHINE
37104 MANONGSONG, ELSIE FAJUTAG
37105 MANONGSONG, JUDELYN REBUTON
37106 MANONGSONG, SHANDRA MALUBAG
37107 MANOOS, CHRISTIAN JOY TULANG
37108 MANOOS, ROSE ANN NAMBIO
37109 MANOPO, JOHN MARK MANA-AY
37110 MANOS, CRISJANA MARIE CATANA
37111 MANOS, ELYN MANDAWAN
37112 MANOS, MARJORIE LAGOS
37113 MANOS, RICHEL JUDILLA
37114 MANOSOR, JEZREL JAKOSALEM
37115 MANOTA, HANELYN LAS-AY
37116 MANOY, FATIMA GAERA
37117 MANPATILAN, DAN DELBERT CARIN
37118 MANQUE, KRISTEL DIANE RETIRADO
37119 MANREAL, AIZA MARIE PANGINAHUG
37120 MANREAL, ANGELO MARCELINO
37121 MANREAL, ANNA MAE CAPUL
37122 MANREZA, RONNEL GATARIN
37123 MANRIQUE, DYSSA JANE GADON
37124 MANRIQUE, HERBERT MANGI
37125 MANRIQUE, JASPER JOSEPH APOSTOL
37126 MANRIQUE, LICEL BAHIA
37127 MANRIQUE, MELANIE SEMILLA
37128 MANRIQUE, ROSEBELLE NODALO
37129 MANRISA, MARISSA ASEOCHE
37130 MANSALAPUZ, JESSA DELA ROSA
37131 MANSANADIS, MAY ANN DIANON
37132 MANSANILLO, TERESA JANE LASIN
37133 MANSEGUIAO, APRIL GRACE SEMBLANTE
37134 MANSERAS, REGINE CABALES
37135 MANSIBAD, SHEENA MAE COMPUESTO
37136 MANSIBANG, JAYSON AMAZONA
37137 MANSILLA, JOSEPH JR FELICIERTA
37138 MANSILLA, JOYNES FELIZARDO
37139 MANSILUNGAN, JONI MATIAS
37140 MANSIM, HARRIS BUHARI
37141 MANSING, IRENE RETIZA
37142 MANSIT, LEA NAVARRO
37143 MANSUETO, KIM ANGELO CALIVOSO
37144 MANSUETO, MARY JOYCE SARABIA
37145 MANSUETO, RENA CHAVEZ
37146 MANTALA, ALMA VILLACAMPO
37147 MANTALA, CELESTE LOGATOC
37148 MANTALABA, JOYME MAZO
37149 MANTAO, MILDEN GILBUENA
37150 MANTARING, JOANNE MAE MUTYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 745 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37151 MANTARING, LOVELY PANGANIBAN
37152 MANTAWIL, MORZID DASAMBOL
37153 MANTE, JAY MARK DELOVINO
37154 MANTE, MIKO LIM
37155 MANTE, RONNEL ASUNCION
37156 MANTE, SHAINA TESADO
37157 MANTES, ALINSON JULIA
37158 MANTES, AVEGAIL TORRES
37159 MANTES, EDJAY MIRABEL
37160 MANTES, MARY JEAN MERZA
37161 MANTES, MARYCEL TAROY
37162 MANTICLAP, RINA ANDRADE
37163 MANTILLA, ARABEL CUSTODIO
37164 MANTILLA, CHRISTIAN JAY SUSON
37165 MANTILLA, EUNICE AINEE CAPILITAN
37166 MANTILLA, JAMMELS CADAY
37167 MANTILLA, JEANVERLY GRETHEL MENORAS
37168 MANTILLA, JOAN JAVIER
37169 MANTILLA, REY GANUHAY
37170 MANTO, NERISSA ABUCAY
37171 MANTOG, IRIS BALISTA
37172 MANTOLINO, MERELY MODELO
37173 MANTOS, BENJIE CABAÑERO
37174 MANTOS, MIKAILA
37175 MANTUA, CHRISTONY LAWAS
37176 MANTUA, JOJIE PASQUIL
37177 MANUBAY, DANIKA RICELLE DE LARA
37178 MANUBAY, ELRIN DITAUNON
37179 MANUBAY, JACKYLYN ARIATE
37180 MANUCAY, ANAROSE MACASABUANG
37181 MANUCOM, LAURENCE ANDACA
37182 MANUDAL, ARKIN MALADANG
37183 MANUEL, ABRAHAM SIMBRANO
37184 MANUEL, AHSLEY REIH CABANATAN
37185 MANUEL, ANA MONICA SANTOS
37186 MANUEL, ANGELICA ANNE ALCORANO
37187 MANUEL, ANGELICA JOY CALABITIN
37188 MANUEL, ANN YENA FETALCO
37189 MANUEL, BIANCA MICAELLA JAVIEN
37190 MANUEL, BILLY JAKE SERRANO
37191 MANUEL, BONIFACIO III MALLARI
37192 MANUEL, CARAMEL GALLARDO
37193 MANUEL, CARLA MAE BAUI
37194 MANUEL, CHANDRA NICOLE CHICO
37195 MANUEL, CHEENEE CAMBRI
37196 MANUEL, CHERRY ANN PADUA
37197 MANUEL, CLARA MAE SIBAYAN
37198 MANUEL, CLARIZE AYOS
37199 MANUEL, CRYSTAL GABRIEL
37200 MANUEL, ELIZA ANN NUEVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 746 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37201 MANUEL, ENA JAM PAMELA MANALAYSAY
37202 MANUEL, ERWIN JAMES CORPUZ
37203 MANUEL, FATIMA CACATIAN
37204 MANUEL, GWENN MARIEZETH DOLOR
37205 MANUEL, JAMAIMA SAGUN
37206 MANUEL, JENNY ROSS REYES
37207 MANUEL, JERICO MANZANO
37208 MANUEL, JESSAMYN MARAYAG
37209 MANUEL, JESSICA FERNANDEZ
37210 MANUEL, JO ANNE DOTON
37211 MANUEL, JOANE BETOYA
37212 MANUEL, JOHN CRIS CORNEL
37213 MANUEL, JOHN MARK BALUYOT
37214 MANUEL, JONALYN CLARO
37215 MANUEL, JUDEL TORERO
37216 MANUEL, JULIE ANGELA MEJARES
37217 MANUEL, JULIUS CORPUZ
37218 MANUEL, KATHLYN NICOLE MARTINEZ
37219 MANUEL, KLEYR JORLENE BALDERAMA
37220 MANUEL, KYSSEL JOYCE BALISI
37221 MANUEL, MA THERESA TIANGSON
37222 MANUEL, MAC JEROME MERCADO
37223 MANUEL, MARIAH JAMAICA CASTILLO
37224 MANUEL, MARIAN USTARI
37225 MANUEL, MAYLOU SALIGO
37226 MANUEL, MERYLLE JOIE FAUSTINO
37227 MANUEL, MICKO JAY ESPEJO
37228 MANUEL, MYLA RIVERA
37229 MANUEL, NHELBEN FLORES
37230 MANUEL, OSLER SILVA
37231 MANUEL, REBECCA CALIBAY
37232 MANUEL, RELET LAPID
37233 MANUEL, RIZA MAE MIAPE
37234 MANUEL, RIZZA REYES
37235 MANUEL, ROCELYN FAYE DAQUIS
37236 MANUEL, ROSABELLE ZABALO
37237 MANUEL, ROSE ANN IGNACIO
37238 MANUEL, ROWENA SUELO
37239 MANUEL, ROXAN SAGUN
37240 MANUEL, WILMALENE GABRIEL
37241 MANUGAS, JESSA
37242 MANUGAS, JOANNA CARLA CUAYSING
37243 MANUGAS, JULLIE ANN
37244 MANUGAS, KERRYL CHRISTINE ORIGENES
37245 MANULAT, STEPHANE JULIATA
37246 MANULAT, VERGEL MAMITES
37247 MANUMBALI, GERALDINE JAVIER
37248 MANUMBAS, IRENE ORONCE
37249 MANUMBAS, JESSICA GERONIMO
37250 MANUNGAY, CANDY MACATOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 747 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37251 MANUQUIL, ROMMEL DURAN
37252 MANUS, FRANZ MENARD ARTIGO
37253 MANUTA, BASIL IVAN CABRERA
37254 MANUYAG, JESSA SALUNGA
37255 MANZA, ANGEL MAE PETEROS
37256 MANZANARES, CRISTINA DALIDA
37257 MANZANARES, EDUARDO JR PLAZA
37258 MANZANARES, LOURIE JANE NAVARRO
37259 MANZANARES, SCHARISSE MOPHET
37260 MANZANERO, LIZA NAVIA
37261 MANZANERO, RAFAEL AQUINO
37262 MANZANEROS, LAILA TENIEDO
37263 MANZANILLA, MAITA JANE GUBAN
37264 MANZANO, ALYSA MAGRACIA
37265 MANZANO, ARDEN MADURO
37266 MANZANO, ARREOJN LLOYD GALAITES
37267 MANZANO, CARL ADRIAN SANTIAGO
37268 MANZANO, CARMELA MATAMIS
37269 MANZANO, ELLAINE JOY ALIMBOYOGUEN
37270 MANZANO, ERAH AGYAPAS
37271 MANZANO, ERICKSON PENINGOLO
37272 MANZANO, EVELYN DELA CRUZ
37273 MANZANO, GRETCHEL BACCAY
37274 MANZANO, ISABELA JOYCE BLANQUEZA
37275 MANZANO, JO AGNES SANCHEZ
37276 MANZANO, JORLYN GRANADILLOS
37277 MANZANO, JOYCE ANN GRAYCOCHEA
37278 MANZANO, KRISTELYN AROMIN
37279 MANZANO, LEONARD MAGBANUA
37280 MANZANO, NICA MAE MUNGCAL
37281 MANZANO, REYNALDO JR FERNANDEZ
37282 MANZANO, RHEA AGYAPAS
37283 MANZANO, ROVELYN PALMA
37284 MANZANO, SHARMAINE ZEN OLASO
37285 MANZO, CHARISH ARRABIS
37286 MANZO, FLORDIMIE ROBLE
37287 MANZO, JELLAINE ABRAZADO
37288 MANZO, JOBELLE ABRAZADO
37289 MANZO, JOHN BENEDICT ALMACEN
37290 MANZON, KATRINA MAE QUITALEG
37291 MANZON, VINCENT JUNIO
37292 MANZON, VINCY ERA
37293 MANZON, WENDY JOANNA AQUINO
37294 MANZUL, SHARA DALOJO
37295 MAOMAY, MARY JOY BARRIO
37296 MAON, DATUBEN MUSA
37297 MAON, JUNALYN PAGAR
37298 MAPA, CHRISTOPHER PAOLO ECHANO
37299 MAPA, GERALD ANTHONY NUYDA
37300 MAPACPAC, CARREN PE MALIMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 748 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37301 MAPACPAC, RITA ALAMA
37302 MAPACPAC, ROSE ANN GABOS
37303 MAPAGDALITA, MELODY MADORO
37304 MAPAIT, LADY RHOSE GARCIANO
37305 MAPALAD, CHERRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
37306 MAPALAD, KAERSTY JEAN MANOJO
37307 MAPALO, ARA CARMELA CASACLANG
37308 MAPALO, JESSABELL BALAGAN
37309 MAPALO, KATE KYLE LUCAS
37310 MAPALO, RICA BETONIO
37311 MAPALO, VANESSA TEDIONG
37312 MAPANAO, JESSEBEL CANGRIHILLA
37313 MAPANAO, JUVILYN DAQUIPIL
37314 MAPANAO, MITZI PARDIÑEZ
37315 MAPANAO, TRIXIE KAYE
37316 MAPANDI, FATMAH MUSA
37317 MAPANDI, SAHARATA PUNDAMDAG
37318 MAPANGDOL, FRENZEL KILLIP
37319 MAPANOO, MA JENNIFER MAGAYAGA
37320 MAPANSA, GEA MALITOC
37321 MAPE, KATHLEEN JOY VALENZUELA
37322 MAPE, LEIZEL NAGA
37323 MAPE, REYMUND RAMOS
37324 MAPENDAN, MARY ANN JOY ABARRO
37325 MAPILI, JUVELYN ANCHETA
37326 MAPILISAN, GEORGE CALAMAYA
37327 MAPINDAN, RENEL RIANO
37328 MAPPALA, BRYAN NARAG
37329 MAPPALA, KING NIÑO SOLAINA
37330 MAPUNDO, NAJIRAH MADAYA
37331 MAPUSAO, JUDY ANN MARQUES
37332 MAPUTE, CHERRY MAE FLORES
37333 MAPUTI, MARIANE DIANE SANICO
37334 MAPUTOL, NIKKI ROSE AUGUIS
37335 MAQUERA, EMMANUEL IGNACIO
37336 MAQUI, RISALIE MANIEGA
37337 MAQUILAN, BEVERLY VILLANUEVA
37338 MAQUILAN, GENEVIEVE GESTOPA
37339 MAQUILAN, JENNY CRAUSUS
37340 MAQUILIAO, KRISTINE JOY POBLACION
37341 MAQUILING, LIZA ESTORIA
37342 MAQUILING, LOUISE ROSELLE PRESTO
37343 MAQUILING, MAE SUZETTE LLANTERO
37344 MAQUILING, MARY JEAN CUEVAS
37345 MAQUILING, MARY JOY TUTOR
37346 MAQUILING, MIKE BULILAN
37347 MAQUILING, VANESSA LUBRICA
37348 MAQUILING, YITZHAK SHAMIER SABALDANA
37349 MAQUINAD, JINKY BALDERAMA
37350 MAQUINIANA, ALMA NOGOT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 749 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37351 MAQUINIANO, LEALYN ANTONE
37352 MAQUINTURA, JOAN CRISTY MANDAPAL
37353 MAQUIRAN, KENNITH DELFIN
37354 MAQUIRANG, BESSIE DE LA CHINA
37355 MAQUIRANG, PATRICK
37356 MAQUIRING, ANGELITO BALLENTE
37357 MAQUITED, CHARMAGNE QUEEN BARIÑAN
37358 MAQUIWE, HYAZINTH CHONGAWEN
37359 MAQUIÑANA, CINDY MADRILEJOS
37360 MAR, DULCE AMOR SALUPAN
37361 MAR, IVAN URNAVYL PANES
37362 MAR, JOSEPH JOHN ESCANO
37363 MAR, LEAH ANGELI PANSIT
37364 MAR, LOUJEAN GRACE GUDES
37365 MARA, CHARLINE NACION
37366 MARA, MELANIE OBEDOZA
37367 MARAASIN, ASSEL REGIDOR
37368 MARABABON, JINGKIE MORTES
37369 MARABANTE, ANGIE JUNSAY
37370 MARABE, ZURR RHIA FAY CAMPANER
37371 MARABILLO, MICHAEL JOHN OÑAS
37372 MARABULAS, IVY CAMPOS
37373 MARACHA, RAMIL OLAYAN
37374 MARADANG, NORHANA MARIANO
37375 MARAFO, JASMIN SANTIBAN
37376 MARAGUINOT, ULDRIC ANDOY
37377 MARALIT, MARY RHEANE GHIE
37378 MARAMAG, CARLA MAY GUERRERO
37379 MARAMAG, EVANGELINE RAVELO
37380 MARAMAG, JELMA PELAGIO
37381 MARAMAG, RUBY FRANCES CACULITAN
37382 MARAMARA, JADELYN FRONDA
37383 MARAMARA, JEROME ISIDORE SADICON
37384 MARAMBA, LIBERTY CALULUT
37385 MARAMOT, LADY AILLEN
37386 MARANAN, AVEGALE FALQUEZA
37387 MARANAN, CATHERINE JANE CABLAS
37388 MARANAN, CHESKA MAY FURTO
37389 MARANAN, JESSIREEN MAGSINO
37390 MARANAN, KAYCEE MANGARING
37391 MARANAN, LEILA SILVA
37392 MARANAN, MARITES MARCELO
37393 MARANAN, PATRICK JAN LUMABAO
37394 MARANAN, RICHELLE SAN JOSE
37395 MARANAN, SHAIRA ALCABASA
37396 MARANG, JOHN CHRISTIAN DACOCO
37397 MARANGA, KENTH CARILLO
37398 MARANGA, MARY JOY ARNAIZ
37399 MARANGA, NENETH VELLIEN YNOY
37400 MARANGGA, KAREN BELJEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 750 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37401 MARANGUIT, GERALYN CASTRO
37402 MARANIE, NEADZ IBRAHIM
37403 MARANTAL, APRIL JOY ABRERA
37404 MARAPAO, JAYBEE ZAMORAS
37405 MARAPAO, MELJHON
37406 MARARAC, MINERVA CARRERA
37407 MARARAC, TRISSHA LEEH LLAMEDO
37408 MARASIGAN, ANALYN CUPO
37409 MARASIGAN, AYZA ALO
37410 MARASIGAN, CLAUDINE LOMIO
37411 MARASIGAN, EDLYN MINDANAO
37412 MARASIGAN, HARLENE DECATORIA
37413 MARASIGAN, JANE ARA SULIT
37414 MARASIGAN, JAYMARK AYANGCO
37415 MARASIGAN, JOHN REY JR MENDOZA
37416 MARASIGAN, JOHN RYAN MALACAD
37417 MARASIGAN, KEN XYREZ ASTIBE
37418 MARASIGAN, MABEL PANGANIBAN
37419 MARASIGAN, MAYCEL BALOTO
37420 MARASIGAN, MEA MELLAINE ILAGAN
37421 MARASIGAN, MONICA MENDOZA
37422 MARASIGAN, RENELENE MACATANGAY
37423 MARASIGAN, ZAIRA BOLEA
37424 MARASIGAN, ZARAH MENDOZA
37425 MARATA, JERLYN GARCIA
37426 MARATAS, KAREN ROSE RAMOS
37427 MARATAS, KIMBERLY GODES
37428 MARATAS, RAYMUND II PALER
37429 MARAVE, RONALYN MANALO
37430 MARAVELES, KATE SIBARRE
37431 MARAVILES, CHERRYBETH MAPULA
37432 MARAVILLA, CEZAR III NIVERBA
37433 MARAVILLA, HERCULANO III JARANDIA
37434 MARAVILLA, JEANETH VILAR
37435 MARAVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL TRAFALGAR
37436 MARAVILLA, LHEA LAUDIANA
37437 MARAVILLA, MARA PRINCESS DIMAANO
37438 MARAVILLA, PRINCESS RECHELDA ABERCA
37439 MARAVILLA, RHONA ARANDA
37440 MARAVILLA, SHYLEN LUCIANO
37441 MARAVILLAS, JENALDINE ROSE SANTOS
37442 MARAVILLAS, JENNY
37443 MARAVILLAS, MA ANGELA
37444 MARAVILLES, GERZEL OCHIA
37445 MARAVILLO, DAZIEL ANN CAMPO
37446 MARAVILLOSO, LEO SORONGON
37447 MARAVIVE, ROSALIE GIPA
37448 MARAY, MILA CABEJO
37449 MARAYAG, JOLINA SAGADRACA
37450 MARAYAG, MIA JOYCE BARTOLOME
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 751 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37451 MARAÑA, CHRISTINE JANE ALBARINA
37452 MARAÑA, DARWIN HANORAS
37453 MARAÑA, JOHN REY GENEGALING
37454 MARAÑAN, KENNETH RAFAILA
37455 MARAÑAN, REYNOLD JR RAFAILA
37456 MARAÑO, MARVIN MOYO
37457 MARAÑO, VENUS
37458 MARAÑON, ETHEL JOY ELISES
37459 MARAÑON, SHAINA MARIE LEDAMA
37460 MARBANO, CHONA MARCELINO
37461 MARBEBE, GLEZEL VASQUEZ
37462 MARBEBE, JOLINA JAMILI
37463 MARBELLA, CLARICE MADRID
37464 MARBELLA, CRIZEL CONSUEGRA
37465 MARBELLA, JEFFREY MILLENA
37466 MARBELLA, JOMAR CASTRO
37467 MARBELLA, MARIA TARA GULLABA
37468 MARBELLA, MARK DANIEL REGALARIO
37469 MARBELLA, MELBERT ENO
37470 MARBELLA, NINIA ALONDRA
37471 MARBET, CHRISTINE MARTINEZ
37472 MARCAIDA, JERLIE MARTIN
37473 MARCAIDA, JOHN ROMMEL SEVILLENA
37474 MARCAIDA, MIKE LESTER BERBOSO
37475 MARCAIDA, STEPHANIE DIANE LLONA
37476 MARCAYDA, MEA PALABRICA
37477 MARCE, ROCELYN MAE FIGUERAS
37478 MARCELINA, MARIA MONICA CAMA
37479 MARCELINO, DANNIELLE ALEXANDRA RUBRICO
37480 MARCELINO, JANN MARK CAPULONG
37481 MARCELINO, JESSEBEL MARIE LLUPAR
37482 MARCELINO, JOBEL JAY BAOBAOEN
37483 MARCELINO, KAREN JADE PAYAT
37484 MARCELINO, MARIEL PATATA
37485 MARCELINO, NAZER GABIL
37486 MARCELINO, NORMAN GLENN CRUZ
37487 MARCELINO, ROSETH MILAR
37488 MARCELINO, STELLA MAE AGUYLO
37489 MARCELLA, JOSELLE MAE PEDRONIO
37490 MARCELLANA, ALILIE PEREZ
37491 MARCELLANO, YRICA MAE ESCOLANO
37492 MARCELO, AIRA MARJORIE RONARIO
37493 MARCELO, ALECXANDRA NICHOLE SY
37494 MARCELO, ANGELIC AGMATA
37495 MARCELO, ARACELI ETONG
37496 MARCELO, ARLENE PAJATI
37497 MARCELO, CHRISTIAN HOWARD CUNANAN
37498 MARCELO, DARLING BANTOLINAO
37499 MARCELO, ELSIE MAY CASIM
37500 MARCELO, JELLY MAE TORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 752 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37501 MARCELO, JESSA ALMARIA
37502 MARCELO, KATRINA PATRICE VILLANUEVA
37503 MARCELO, KIMBERLY SAMILLANO
37504 MARCELO, KRISTINE DIVINE MADERA
37505 MARCELO, MARIA CECILIA FUERTE
37506 MARCELO, MAUREEN TALIGAN
37507 MARCELO, MIKEE REVILLA
37508 MARCELO, NICA BRAGA
37509 MARCELO, NITA BALAODAN
37510 MARCELO, RIZALYN CREDO
37511 MARCELO, RIZALYN UNGSOD
37512 MARCELO, VICTORINO JR BALAUAG
37513 MARCELO, ZHIEN FERNANDEZ
37514 MARCES, ROSSE JIE ANN EPE
37515 MARCHAN, JANICE CALING
37516 MARCHAN, MA ROSARIO PERLAS
37517 MARCHINA, ALEXA MAE GILLADO
37518 MARCIAL, CHRIS MANALO
37519 MARCIAL, ELGEN UTLANG
37520 MARCIAL, ELLEN JOY NIVAL
37521 MARCIAL, ELVIN SAMUEL
37522 MARCIAL, GIRLIE GORRES
37523 MARCIAL, JAYURIEL DECENA
37524 MARCIAL, LEE ANN ESPORMA
37525 MARCIAL, ZSARA MAY BIENVENIDO
37526 MARCIALES, NICOLE SHANE BELACAS
37527 MARCIANO, ALFHA CUYAPEN
37528 MARCIANO, JOLIBEE LOREDO
37529 MARCIANO, VIA JUSTINIANO
37530 MARCINA, DANIEL TUBILLA
37531 MARCITO, MARLOU DUSAL
37532 MARCO, JESIBEL PERTEZ
37533 MARCO, NHEL GEN SERATO
37534 MARCO, REGINE BARRAMEDA
37535 MARCOJOS, MAE FLOR OZON
37536 MARCOJOS, SITTIE RECHIAN MANTAWIL
37537 MARCOLETA, LAIZA MENELLI VISTA
37538 MARCOLETA, SAMANTHA DWAYNE SAN MIGUEL
37539 MARCOS, ALELIE JOY LARONA
37540 MARCOS, ASHLEY MAE MALSI
37541 MARCOS, GRETCHEN PERALTA
37542 MARCOS, JAO LATOJA
37543 MARCOS, JENNIFER PACIO
37544 MARCOS, JOLLY BELLE ANN ACOSTA
37545 MARCOS, JONEL VILLANUEVA
37546 MARCOS, LENNETH DUQUE
37547 MARCOS, LYKA DULDULAO
37548 MARCOS, MA CECILIA SABINO
37549 MARCOS, MARIA DANICA LAURIAN
37550 MARCOS, MARLYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 753 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37551 MARCOS, MARY CLAIRE IMAN
37552 MARCOS, MARY QUEEN VALENZUELA
37553 MARCOS, MONICA ROSE SARMIENTO
37554 MARCOS, PRINCESS MELODY PASCUA
37555 MARCOS, RHEDEN TOPINIO
37556 MARCOS, RYANNE TORRES
37557 MARCOS, SHANE KIWAS
37558 MARCUAP, DIEXAREN BALLATAN
37559 MARCUAP, RACHELL HERRERO
37560 MARCUAP, RONILO MAGBUHOS
37561 MARDO, CHRERRIZE ANNE ESCALANTE
37562 MAREGMEN, KEY CAUDILLA
37563 MARET, DOMINICA MATEO
37564 MARET, GIESELLE CALIXTO
37565 MARFA, AIRENE BEJEMINO
37566 MARFA, RAISSA AVERY DERDER
37567 MARFEGA, MA CARLA DE OSIO
37568 MARFIL, CHERRY ROSE VILLAVERT
37569 MARFIL, LIZA DE LOS SANTOS
37570 MARFIL, LOVEJOY MAGCAWAS
37571 MARFIL, MYLA CRISTOBAL
37572 MARFIL, REGIE CASTRO
37573 MARFIL, VON JERIC VALERIO
37574 MARFITO, AIDA BAUTISTA
37575 MARGALLO, DEBBIE FERNANDEZ
37576 MARGALLO, JAY RIC BENTAZAL
37577 MARGALLO, LIONEL AMISTOSO
37578 MARGALLO, SHALLANE SISON
37579 MARGARICO, PRAISELY ARBOLADO
37580 MARGARITO, CHERLYN SUPNIT
37581 MARGAS, ARCE MAE NICOR
37582 MARGATE, JEANNE BETH CORAL
37583 MARGATE, JINGKY LORIGAS
37584 MARGATE, KENNETH JHON ZAMORA
37585 MARGATE, MARY MAE BELORO
37586 MARGATE, ROCKY PALANAS
37587 MARI, ALLYSA ANNE GUEVARA
37588 MARIA, CRISTINE ALFORQUE
37589 MARIADO, KLAUDINE BOLISAY
37590 MARIAL, LEAH PIENCENAVES
37591 MARIANITO, JAY EMMANUEL REMORTA
37592 MARIANO, ABIGAEL LIBUT
37593 MARIANO, AIVIE JOY SAN PEDRO
37594 MARIANO, ALEXIS JR DONAYRE
37595 MARIANO, ANJELIKA NAGPACAN
37596 MARIANO, ANTONETTE JUAN
37597 MARIANO, ARCHIE VERZON
37598 MARIANO, ARMANDO JR COTILLON
37599 MARIANO, CATHERINE ALAD-AD
37600 MARIANO, CHARMEE MEA FAUSTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 754 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37601 MARIANO, CHERRY LYN FORRO
37602 MARIANO, CONIE SILVESTRE
37603 MARIANO, DENIS CAMINADE
37604 MARIANO, ENRICO ANTHONY ISADA
37605 MARIANO, EUNECIE FLORES
37606 MARIANO, FLORA MAE MOLDES
37607 MARIANO, FRELYN ESPINOSA
37608 MARIANO, GERALD YANAG
37609 MARIANO, GERICHO DEMETRIAL
37610 MARIANO, GORDON DE PACINA
37611 MARIANO, JAPET VICENTE
37612 MARIANO, JENEFER TAYCO
37613 MARIANO, JENNIFER BAGIOEN
37614 MARIANO, JENNYLYN CURAMENG
37615 MARIANO, JESSIECA LIMSE
37616 MARIANO, JIAN CHRISTOPHER CLAUDIO
37617 MARIANO, JOHN PAUL NACIONAL
37618 MARIANO, JOSEA MARIE FRANCISCO
37619 MARIANO, KIMBERLY BANGONAN
37620 MARIANO, LADY EDEL DOMINGO
37621 MARIANO, LOSELLY ABOLI
37622 MARIANO, LOURDES MARCELLANA
37623 MARIANO, MARIA CRISTINE MORA
37624 MARIANO, MARIA FAYE ASIS
37625 MARIANO, MARIE SHANNE FERNANDO
37626 MARIANO, MARIO OROCEO
37627 MARIANO, MARTIN SETH FERNANDO
37628 MARIANO, MIRIAM PABLO
37629 MARIANO, MYRA JAVISON
37630 MARIANO, NATHALIE MORTEGA
37631 MARIANO, NOEL CORPUZ
37632 MARIANO, NOIME SANTOS
37633 MARIANO, NORMAN JAY CALANTES
37634 MARIANO, PRINCESS KITCH AMBOS
37635 MARIANO, RAQUEL EGAMA
37636 MARIANO, RASSIAME GUERRERO
37637 MARIANO, RUBELYN BASIA
37638 MARIANO, SHAIRA JABONALLA
37639 MARIANO, SHELDON MASCRABA
37640 MARIANO, SHERYL CHIOCO
37641 MARIANO, SHIELA MARIE MAURICIO
37642 MARIANO, VANESSA CARLA SOMBILON
37643 MARIBAO, ERICA ANGEL MONTER
37644 MARIBAO, ULY-ANN LAGURIN
37645 MARIBBAY, ANA KATRINA CASASOLA
37646 MARIBBAY, JANICA RAFAEL
37647 MARIBOHOC, RONNIEL JAY FERRAS
37648 MARIBOJOC, HAROLD RUBA
37649 MARIGONDON, ROSEMARIE RAMIREZ
37650 MARIKIT, JODELYN LOMOCSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 755 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37651 MARILAG, MARGIELYN SAN DIEGO
37652 MARILLA, QUINN EMMANUEL RABANO
37653 MARIMAT, RAY AMISCARAY
37654 MARIMLA, JINAH BANDONIL
37655 MARIMON, ALTHEA SHEEN MALAGA
37656 MARIN, ABBY KATE MARIANO
37657 MARIN, CHARLEMAGNE JR DE KEYSER
37658 MARIN, GRACEILA GARCIA
37659 MARIN, JOY ANTONETTE BULAON
37660 MARIN, KENNETH MANANSALA
37661 MARIN, LHEA ICO
37662 MARIN, LUZ CLARITA SAMSON
37663 MARIN, MA LOISA BASILEDES
37664 MARIN, MARICHAR MORAL
37665 MARIN, MARLO REY SUAREZ
37666 MARIN, ROCHEL MABILOG
37667 MARIN, SHERNA MUHA
37668 MARINAS, JHONART ESPINUEVA
37669 MARINAY, ANABELLE ORALDE
37670 MARINAY, EVERCELL GUBI
37671 MARINAY, JHOFEL LOGAN
37672 MARINAY, MANILYN LLAVANES
37673 MARINDIG, JAMALIA RAGUNDO
37674 MARINDUQUE, CAMILLE JOY OROLFO
37675 MARINDUQUE, RITCHELLE MAE ASENTISTA
37676 MARINDUQUE, ROSE ANN HIDALGO
37677 MARINO, CHAD NEIL MAGAN
37678 MARINO, JASPER CANANUA
37679 MARINO, MARY JEAN AUSENTE
37680 MARINO, PATRICIA AVENGOZA
37681 MARIQUINA, CATHERINE TEJOME
37682 MARIQUIT, BRYAN CABRIZOS
37683 MARIQUIT, FRITZIE MAE BALILIHAN
37684 MARISCAL, IVY FAYE SUANSING
37685 MARISCAL, MARY JOY LIDAS
37686 MARISCAL, OISHIN
37687 MARISCAL, YUH ANN VERZANO
37688 MARISCOTES, ERICKA MAE BURLAS
37689 MARISGA, RONNEL ALONZO
37690 MARISTELA, NILLEN CORTES
37691 MARITAN, JANEITH DALI-ON
37692 MARIVELES, DEXTER JAY SEWANE
37693 MARIÑAS, JENNEFER LARGO
37694 MARIÑAS, JILYAM CABALBAG
37695 MARIÑAS, KRISNA AI SAMANTHA
37696 MARIÑAS, MARK JAYSON MENSIGOS
37697 MARIÑAS, MIA ANGELA DOROL
37698 MARIÑAS, MICHELE ANTORPIA
37699 MARIÑAS, RICHELLE JEAN SALUD
37700 MARIÑO, ARGERIE ROTONI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 756 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37701 MARIÑO, EDIZA MIRABEL
37702 MARIÑO, HARVEY GESULGA
37703 MARIÑO, KATRINE MAE BALANTUCAS
37704 MARIÑO, MARICEL TINAYTINA
37705 MARJALINO, JASMIN JANE ABADESA
37706 MARJONI, MOLKY POL
37707 MARJONI, RASNA POL
37708 MARMAYA, NAIRA ANDOKS
37709 MARMETO, DAVE JUAN
37710 MARMETO, MYLA OBLIDA
37711 MARMOL, CLAUDINE VALDERAMA
37712 MARMOL, GINA MANZANERO
37713 MARO, FLORDELIZA TAMAGOS
37714 MAROHOM, AINAH ALON
37715 MAROHOM, NOR-MALA CABILI
37716 MAROHOM, SAADODIN SAMPIANO
37717 MAROHOMBSAR, ALANIZAH ACAMPADO
37718 MAROHOMBSAR, SHERINE ANGUSTIA
37719 MAROHOMSALIC, AZIZAH ABDULLAH
37720 MAROLIÑA, JASMINE COSTAN
37721 MAROLIÑA, LEYH DEE LOU ELIVERA
37722 MAROLLANO, CARMELO PADILLA
37723 MARONSING, BENZOOD CAHAR
37724 MARPIGA, DAISY BO
37725 MARPURI, DEBBIE AGATO
37726 MARPURI, JESSICA CORTERO
37727 MARPURI, MA CHRISTINA MAGARRO
37728 MARPURI, ROWENA ARAGORAT
37729 MARQUESES, MARK CHRISTIAN LOPLOP
37730 MARQUESES, MERY GRACE DINGLASA
37731 MARQUEZ, ABIGAIL RAMIL
37732 MARQUEZ, AILEEN BILOG
37733 MARQUEZ, ALEXANDER SANTOS
37734 MARQUEZ, ANALIZA MONPONBANWA
37735 MARQUEZ, ANN MARIE PANDIS
37736 MARQUEZ, ASHLEY CARDENAS
37737 MARQUEZ, AVEGAIL BANANIA
37738 MARQUEZ, BRISH BANE REYES
37739 MARQUEZ, CLAUDINE MARIE ALVAREZ
37740 MARQUEZ, DIVINE SERQUIÑA
37741 MARQUEZ, EDREUX VALLEMER TEODORO
37742 MARQUEZ, EMMANUEL ALVOR
37743 MARQUEZ, GLAYRA MOLINA
37744 MARQUEZ, JENNIFER MARI-AS
37745 MARQUEZ, JOANA ROSE ARAPOL
37746 MARQUEZ, JOEL ADSUARA
37747 MARQUEZ, JULIETA ABABA
37748 MARQUEZ, JUNAR PONTILLA
37749 MARQUEZ, KARLA MARIE DUMANIEL
37750 MARQUEZ, KATRINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 757 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37751 MARQUEZ, KRISTINE JOY SELOSA
37752 MARQUEZ, MA AURA JOY ESTIOSO
37753 MARQUEZ, MARC LESTER SORIANO
37754 MARQUEZ, MARIA ERICA CAPARANGA
37755 MARQUEZ, MARIEL JAM ARABEJO
37756 MARQUEZ, MARK LOUDEN BEATO
37757 MARQUEZ, MARY CAMILLE GRONA
37758 MARQUEZ, MARY MAE BAUTISTA
37759 MARQUEZ, MIKAELA LOREN PACUNLA
37760 MARQUEZ, NATHANIEL CABEROY
37761 MARQUEZ, NI-KHE GAJETE
37762 MARQUEZ, PATRISHA SERBAN
37763 MARQUEZ, PRINCESS ROSEL BOTE
37764 MARQUEZ, RHEA RAMIREZ
37765 MARQUEZ, RHEALYN
37766 MARQUEZ, ROGELIO TIMBREZA
37767 MARQUEZ, ROSE ANNE CAPIENDO
37768 MARQUEZ, ROWENA QUIAZ
37769 MARQUEZ, ROWENA VIVAS
37770 MARQUEZ, RUFFA BELARMINO
37771 MARQUEZ, SHEENA TRAQUEÑA
37772 MARQUEZ, SHEZANIE JOY LLORCA
37773 MARQUEZ, TREZIA MAE CABALLERO
37774 MARQUEZ, VENUS FORMENTERA
37775 MARQUEZ, VIVIAN
37776 MARQUEZA, ANGELO PILOTOS
37777 MARQUINA, FRANZE MAE SACDALAN
37778 MARQUINEZ, MERYCRIS ANN CABELLO
37779 MARQUITA, LIENREY DACUYAN
37780 MARQUITA, LIEZEL EVANGELISTA
37781 MARQUITA, MARCJEM COROS
37782 MARQUITA, MARIEFE EMPHASIS
37783 MARQUIÑO, CSERADEE LALAMUNAN
37784 MARQUIÑO, EDDIE VICENTE VILLEGAS
37785 MARRERA, RENIER DELA PIÑA
37786 MARRERO, GEORGETTE DIWAS
37787 MARRON, ANGELITA DAPIAWEN
37788 MARSADA, RETEZA COLAS
37789 MARSHALL, MARILYN ABELLANO
37790 MARTAGON, LESLIE BACUDAN
37791 MARTAGON, ROMEL BAUTISTA
37792 MARTE, EMELYN CAHILIG
37793 MARTE, LEAH PATULOT
37794 MARTE, SYRA LUTCHING
37795 MARTEJA, JIANNE GRACE
37796 MARTEL, ALEXIS CABALTERA
37797 MARTEL, ARLENE ALMARIO
37798 MARTEL, CAMILLE ESPEJON
37799 MARTEL, CRISTE VALDEZ
37800 MARTEL, JEAN MAE SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 758 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37801 MARTEL, JENNY BONGO
37802 MARTEL, MELCHIE ANN VALDEZ
37803 MARTEL, STEPHANNIE BALILI
37804 MARTELINO, AYISSA AUSTRIA
37805 MARTELINO, JOEDEL CALZADO
37806 MARTICIO, LIEZEL MIRANDA
37807 MARTICIO, MELVIN ABRAGANTE
37808 MARTICION, ROXANNE INGUITO
37809 MARTIL, JAMAICA CARPESANO
37810 MARTILLANA, ANAMORENA MIRANDILLA
37811 MARTILLANA, GLEN JAY MIRANDILLA
37812 MARTILLANA, MARY JHUN VELASCO
37813 MARTILLAS, LOVELY JANE HEMPESO
37814 MARTILLIAN, ROSENDA CUEVAS
37815 MARTIN, ADENISA MASUNONG
37816 MARTIN, ALFRED JR BRACEROS
37817 MARTIN, ANALYN AGUILA
37818 MARTIN, ANALYN RANJO
37819 MARTIN, ANGELO PEÑALBA
37820 MARTIN, AYRIS CAÑETE
37821 MARTIN, BILLY JEEN MAGADIA
37822 MARTIN, CLYDE VINZON GAPAY
37823 MARTIN, DONNA MARIE MARANION
37824 MARTIN, EVANGECA KRISTEL EGME
37825 MARTIN, GLENDA ASUNCION
37826 MARTIN, JAMICA DE GUZMAN
37827 MARTIN, JEANY LYN QUIJANO
37828 MARTIN, JEMBOY COLAS
37829 MARTIN, JERICKSON VILLANUEVA
37830 MARTIN, JESSICA AGAPAY
37831 MARTIN, JO-ANN GARCIA
37832 MARTIN, JOANNE PAULA BALIQUIG
37833 MARTIN, JOSWA LAPOGEN
37834 MARTIN, JOVELYN BURBANO
37835 MARTIN, KARLA MAE ALAN
37836 MARTIN, LEONIE SECOPITO
37837 MARTIN, MARIA FRANCESCA URIAN
37838 MARTIN, MARIA ISABEL PELICANO
37839 MARTIN, MIA GUINTO
37840 MARTIN, NARCISO JR AMBROCIO
37841 MARTIN, REYNALDO JR SANCHEZ
37842 MARTIN, SHEINA TAN
37843 MARTIN, VANESSA LOPEZ
37844 MARTINADA, DONNA LANZA
37845 MARTINEZ, ALMIDA LIANGCO
37846 MARTINEZ, ANGELO GANIBAN
37847 MARTINEZ, ANNA ROSE MAGHANOY
37848 MARTINEZ, APHRODITE HOPE ESPEJO
37849 MARTINEZ, ASPEN DOLENE CARBONILLA
37850 MARTINEZ, BHENJIE LUGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 759 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37851 MARTINEZ, BLESSY ENDAYA
37852 MARTINEZ, CARLO OTIDA
37853 MARTINEZ, CARRYLON BAUTISTA
37854 MARTINEZ, CATRINA MARIE OMALZA
37855 MARTINEZ, CHARMIE CAMPO
37856 MARTINEZ, CHERRY JOY BAYLON
37857 MARTINEZ, CHERRY MAE OLASIMAN
37858 MARTINEZ, CHERRY MAE RUSIANA
37859 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN MANANSALA
37860 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN DAVE NATAL
37861 MARTINEZ, CRISTINE JOY EVORA
37862 MARTINEZ, CRISTINE MAY MATEO
37863 MARTINEZ, CRISTOPER SALCEDO
37864 MARTINEZ, DAHLIA LYN PRESTO
37865 MARTINEZ, DAWN ELLENN TOMINEZ
37866 MARTINEZ, DIOSRY RIVAS
37867 MARTINEZ, DONN MARK SARMIENTO
37868 MARTINEZ, DWENZEN VOLANTE
37869 MARTINEZ, DYNNA LOU GAMAD
37870 MARTINEZ, EDUARDO JR LAPITAN
37871 MARTINEZ, ELENA TABLAN
37872 MARTINEZ, ELLORA ANNE LOBRINO
37873 MARTINEZ, ENGELIE SANTIAGO
37874 MARTINEZ, ERIZZA BACTOL
37875 MARTINEZ, ETHYL CALINGCALING
37876 MARTINEZ, FREJIE PEÑAS
37877 MARTINEZ, GISELLE OCLARIT
37878 MARTINEZ, GLADYS GINEZ
37879 MARTINEZ, GOLDWIN PAGADUAN
37880 MARTINEZ, JAMAICA MARIE TOME
37881 MARTINEZ, JAY MARK GABALEO
37882 MARTINEZ, JAY-ANN RENDON
37883 MARTINEZ, JEFFERSON GUTIERREZ
37884 MARTINEZ, JENEFER CENTINA
37885 MARTINEZ, JERILYN SACRAMENTO
37886 MARTINEZ, JERLLY AÑORA
37887 MARTINEZ, JOAN BORNEA
37888 MARTINEZ, JOSHA REYES
37889 MARTINEZ, JULIUS SANTANDER
37890 MARTINEZ, JUSTINE LORESTO
37891 MARTINEZ, LALAIN ALIGANGA
37892 MARTINEZ, LAURENCE HOPE BEQUILLA
37893 MARTINEZ, LEAH DESOLA
37894 MARTINEZ, LEO ANGELO RECTO
37895 MARTINEZ, LESLIE BACANI
37896 MARTINEZ, LORENA LOON
37897 MARTINEZ, LOREZA AMOYAN
37898 MARTINEZ, LYKA ROSE VICLAR
37899 MARTINEZ, MA DIVINA
37900 MARTINEZ, MA PRINCESS TOMIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 760 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37901 MARTINEZ, MARGIE AGAPITO
37902 MARTINEZ, MARIA GUADALOPE PRADO
37903 MARTINEZ, MARIA LEVENI PLATERO
37904 MARTINEZ, MARIE NIEL RAMIREZ
37905 MARTINEZ, MARIGOLD NUÑEZ
37906 MARTINEZ, MARITES CAMIGUING
37907 MARTINEZ, MARKUH MAGALASIN
37908 MARTINEZ, MARY NOIMEE JUMAWAN
37909 MARTINEZ, MICKE ANGELA VENUS
37910 MARTINEZ, PATRISH BAUTISTA
37911 MARTINEZ, PRECIOUS DIANA MANAL
37912 MARTINEZ, RACHAEL ORTIZ
37913 MARTINEZ, REN-REN BUÑO
37914 MARTINEZ, RICA RIO
37915 MARTINEZ, RIZZA MAE GESMUNDO
37916 MARTINEZ, RIZZALIE JOYCE SURIGAO
37917 MARTINEZ, ROBERT JOHN NUÑEZ
37918 MARTINEZ, ROGER SITCHON
37919 MARTINEZ, ROSELYN PABILLO
37920 MARTINEZ, SHARLENE VEGA
37921 MARTINEZ, SHARON HOPE GABRIEL
37922 MARTINEZ, SHEILA ANN CALAOAGAN
37923 MARTINEZ, SHEREE ANN BARCELO
37924 MARTINEZ, SILVER JANE ALBOS
37925 MARTINEZ, VANESSA LYN GILBUENA
37926 MARTINEZ, VERONICA BINGCANG
37927 MARTINICO, JENE ROSE EBON
37928 MARTIR, HONEYVAN
37929 MARTIR, MARY JAY AYALA
37930 MARTIRES, ALONA MAY ESTOPIN
37931 MARTIREZ, ALJULICA GUBAN
37932 MARTIREZ, JENNIFER ROM
37933 MARTIREZ, MARGELYN GOGOLIN
37934 MARTIREZ, MARK LEIMUELLE VILLETE
37935 MARTIREZ, PHILIP RONUELLE VILLETE
37936 MARTIREZ, SHYRA-MAE TEZADO
37937 MARTISANO, JERAMY EVANGELIO
37938 MARTIZANO, CLIVEN LOZADA
37939 MARTO, JHON LEE REDULLA
37940 MARTORILLAS, APRILOU CABUGUAS
37941 MARTOS, DONNA AÑASCO
37942 MARTOS, RACHEL CULI
37943 MARU, MA RONGIELYN SUBOSA
37944 MARU, RODELYN URSONAL
37945 MARUCOT, JADELYN CHRISTINE CRUDA
37946 MARUHOM, NIHAYA MANIRI
37947 MARUHOM, WIZAM MAGUINUNGCA
37948 MARUQUEZ, ROWENA PILAPIL
37949 MARUQUIN, GERALDINE MACAPULAY
37950 MARVIDA, GINELLE MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 761 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
37951 MARVIDA, JENILYN LUNA
37952 MARZAN, BLESSELE PAVO
37953 MARZAN, CAROLINE LAURIO
37954 MARZAN, CHRISTY BAUTISTA
37955 MARZAN, DAISYREE CORTEZ
37956 MARZAN, DOMINICK JOHN FAITH AMARILLO
37957 MARZAN, FLORIEDEL NAVARRO
37958 MARZAN, JANETTE KINHODE
37959 MARZAN, JUNIELS PASION
37960 MARZAN, KRISTINE JOY LEONEN
37961 MARZAN, MICHELLE BALLESTEROS
37962 MARZAN, ROVELYN REPUTOLA
37963 MARZO, DEXTER SAM MAYO
37964 MARZO, KRISTAL LOVEJOY SALVADOR
37965 MARZO, MARC NELSON SOLERO
37966 MARZO, NOREEN MACARAEG
37967 MARZO, ROSELLE BERMUDEZ
37968 MARZOL, JULLIA LAZARAH JUTA
37969 MARZON, DAISYRIE PENCENAVES
37970 MARZON, KHRYSS JOY AUXILIO
37971 MARZON, MARY ROSE MACAPAYAD
37972 MARZON, PRINCE ALFRED PLACA
37973 MARZOUK, MAY ANGELIC EMMANUEL ONAROSA
37974 MAS, MARY JANE BAÑAGA
37975 MAS, RONALD LAQUIAN
37976 MASABA, MARY JAN TICONG
37977 MASABNIG, AILEEN MAE ALBAY
37978 MASACAYAN, ERLON ARAÑA
37979 MASADRE, QUEENIE ANNE ANTALAN
37980 MASAGA, KETCHIE ANN CAMIAS
37981 MASAGA, MARIDEN ASILO
37982 MASAGA, MARY GRACE VALLES
37983 MASAGANDA, EDMUND LORETO
37984 MASAGANDA, JOHN WILLIAM WAJE
37985 MASAGANDA, MA GLYDELLE IMPERIAL
37986 MASAHOD, HAMDA ABUBAKAR
37987 MASAHUD, DERSON JAIN
37988 MASAKAYAN, LEA ULIT
37989 MASALI, NORIE JANE CORUMBA
37990 MASALON, MARLYN DALIG
37991 MASALON, MICHELLE BINATON
37992 MASAMAYOR, FRANCIS CRIS CALIGUID
37993 MASAMBO, ABBY GALE CUENCA
37994 MASAMLOC, IRINE GRACE GAHO
37995 MASAN, JONARD MAURO
37996 MASANDAAN, CHRISTINE JANE SUERTE
37997 MASANEGRA, MARGIE LUMACANG
37998 MASANGCAY, HAZEL CAASI
37999 MASANGCAY, JANINE JORLANO
38000 MASANGCAY, MARVIN DANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 762 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38001 MASANGCAY, SHIELA MAE BEDIONES
38002 MASANGKAY, AIRENE MASULA
38003 MASANGKAY, EMMANUEL JOHN ALVAREZ
38004 MASANGKAY, MICHELLE NAMUCO
38005 MASANGKAY, RHEA ANN CAMPO
38006 MASANGUID, ANTERO CUYNO
38007 MASANGYA, RAYMUND TORIBIO
38008 MASAOAY, HIEDE ANN ILAN
38009 MASAPOL, JEAN DELOS SANTOS
38010 MASARANGA, ANIFAH SULTAN
38011 MASAUDLING, LIEZEL CELOCIA
38012 MASAUDLING, PIA MAE OLEA
38013 MASAUDLING, ROSELYN BAYRON
38014 MASAYAO, JUDY ANN TUTOR
38015 MASAYON, ABRAM CUSTODIO
38016 MASBANG, CECYLE VILLENA
38017 MASBANG, JAY OLASO
38018 MASBATE, JED PAULO OSIA
38019 MASCADILLA, REYNALDO UY
38020 MASCARDO, HANNAH MICHAELA MERJILLA
38021 MASCARDO, IVY MAE MANIEGO
38022 MASCARDO, JAMES DHEEN LLANO
38023 MASCARDO, JAYMERYN JERULEM VILLALUNA
38024 MASCARDO, MARIA JIDA CAGANG
38025 MASCARDO, MARIE JANE DURIA
38026 MASCARENHAS, MOSES MEJIA
38027 MASCARIÑAS, ELNORA GALINDO
38028 MASCARIÑAS, YVETTE NIONES
38029 MASCOD, AIGE LEGASPI
38030 MASCRABA, JELLY ANN CARAG
38031 MASCUÑANA, IZZA JANE RABADON
38032 MASENDO, KIM EGUANA
38033 MASI, GERLIE ORIAS
38034 MASI, SHANCHAY GAAYON
38035 MASIBAG, MANNYLYN VILLA
38036 MASIBAG, MATILDE ROSE ADORZA
38037 MASICAMPO, JUDY-ANN ALFARO
38038 MASICLAT, ANNET GUINTO
38039 MASIDDO, KIMBERLY BELTRAN
38040 MASIDDO, RAPHAELA KAE DELA CRUZ
38041 MASILANG, DIANNE ALLISON HOSMILLO
38042 MASILANG, MAYRA DIMAANO
38043 MASILI, JERICK CANSING
38044 MASINADING, JESSA MAE MAGALSO
38045 MASINADIONG, CHARRY MERINO
38046 MASINAG, JOHNLERRY BOLA
38047 MASINARING, RODINA ANDOYO
38048 MASINARING, ROSEMARIE SILAT
38049 MASINAS, EDESSA DIMAS
38050 MASINAS, MHARA GRACE BAURILE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 763 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38051 MASION, KILVEN DAGALA
38052 MASIP, CARL CERDEÑO
38053 MASIRAG, MARIZ GUECO
38054 MASISAY, KIMBERLY MONTECALBO
38055 MASKAY, LOTLOT FANG-ASAN
38056 MASLA, BAINOT GINANDINGAN
38057 MASLA, JEAH ROSE OLOG
38058 MASLAG, MARY JOY NICO
38059 MASLOG, LORENA MONDIA
38060 MASLOG, PRECIOUS GRACE CASTILLO
38061 MASMELA, APRIL EZRA ROBLO
38062 MASO, ROGEN MOLLENIDO
38063 MASOCOL, LEIZEL ABALLE
38064 MASOLA, EMILY JEAN ARABEJO
38065 MASOLA, RONALYN ORCA
38066 MASON, ALICIA MORA
38067 MASONG, CHERBEN RAGMAC
38068 MASONG, FELIPE JR SENINING
38069 MASONG, MARISOL CASTILLO
38070 MASONG, MERRYJOY PADUGA
38071 MASONGSONG, AIRIS ACHA
38072 MASONGSONG, LOURISE PASCUA
38073 MASONGSONG, MA ELIZA MENDOZA
38074 MASONGSONG, MARK LLOYD SOTTO
38075 MASONGSONG, ROSE MARIE MAYUGA
38076 MASPARA, NIÑA MAE ABELLO
38077 MASSAGAN, CLARICE CANAO
38078 MASSION, MAVIZ SAYSON
38079 MASTURA, NORODIN MAMINTAL
38080 MASUBAY, ALEA FLORES
38081 MASUBAY, SALVACION TAJARROS
38082 MASUCOL, LEO CARBONILLA
38083 MASUELA, ANGELIE FAUSTINO
38084 MASUHUL, RONELEE GUMERA
38085 MASUKAT, NIEVA EMYROSE ESTORES
38086 MASUKAT, SITTIE ASIA DALIASEN
38087 MASULIT, CHAMBEE DOLORZO
38088 MASUNGCAD, CHARIZZE HARON
38089 MASUPIL, ERIC SAMBAYAN
38090 MATA, ANCHI TOQUILLO
38091 MATA, ANNE SHIRLEY SAWAL
38092 MATA, ARNOLD DESCARTIN
38093 MATA, CAMILLE TAYO
38094 MATA, CHRISTINE ANNE SUPERABLE
38095 MATA, EVELYN SEGUIRAN
38096 MATA, GERALD SARDIMOLA
38097 MATA, GLADICE JOY GIAN
38098 MATA, JAN IVAN BITAY
38099 MATA, JEGGER PINANONGAN
38100 MATA, KATHLYN ABADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 764 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38101 MATA, MA ANDREA RAIZ
38102 MATA, MA THERESA FERNANDEZ
38103 MATA, MAEDELYN VALENZUELA
38104 MATA, NICOLE TORRES
38105 MATA, OLIVIA ISLA
38106 MATA, RHOEBE ANN SUGIAN
38107 MATA, ROMELYN LUZA
38108 MATA, RONA BARBIN
38109 MATA, YEDDAH MAE SAGARINO
38110 MATA-AG, SAMIN PARETAN
38111 MATAAC, CHERILLYN FADERON
38112 MATABA, LYRA MAE LUCINA
38113 MATABALAN, FRANCY THERESE JABAHAB
38114 MATABALAO, OMAR WAHAB
38115 MATABYE, ELMER HABUNGAN
38116 MATALANG, IRINE PARIS
38117 MATALOG, EMARY NIDUAZA
38118 MATALOG, MARIE JOY DEL CASTILLO
38119 MATAMMU, RICA MAE CAPALUNGAN
38120 MATANDAC, RACHELLE MAE CALO
38121 MATANGGO, CHARMAINE GULLES
38122 MATANGUIHAN, GISSELLE VILLACRUZ
38123 MATANGUIHAN, JENNALYN BOBILA
38124 MATAQUEL, GLAIZA DENUBO
38125 MATAQUEL, MATET RECABO
38126 MATAR, CHARBEN JUSTINIANO
38127 MATARLO, MYLENE CANILLAS
38128 MATARO, CHELSEY FOSTER
38129 MATAS, CRISTIAN TALASTAS
38130 MATAS, GLYZA MAE ASUFRA
38131 MATAS, SHAWERMA
38132 MATAWARAN, JUSTINE MAE ALVAREZ
38133 MATAYA, MARY JOY CALATON
38134 MATCHACON, CHRIS JOHN AGDUMA
38135 MATCHICO, ADONIS INFANTE
38136 MATCHIMURA, DANNA PATRICIA FABELLON
38137 MATEDIOS, BONIBETH ORTIZANO
38138 MATELA, MARLA CHRISTA VARONA
38139 MATEO, ACE TUMANGAN
38140 MATEO, ANGELYN AMPONG
38141 MATEO, APPLE JOY GELUA
38142 MATEO, CATHERINE DE GUZMAN
38143 MATEO, CHARLOTTE FLORES
38144 MATEO, CHERYN MAE AMAR
38145 MATEO, CHRISTINE JOY LUZON
38146 MATEO, DANIMAR ALEGONZA
38147 MATEO, ELSIE GRACE BUTON
38148 MATEO, EMMANUEL JR CALANTES
38149 MATEO, ERICA SEMBRAN
38150 MATEO, IVY MARIE NAJORDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 765 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38151 MATEO, JESUS JR CASTRONUEVO
38152 MATEO, JOHN DALE ATESORA
38153 MATEO, MA CECILIA GUILLERMO
38154 MATEO, MA ESTEFANIE DIEGO
38155 MATEO, MARIELLE ANMEI LOPEZ
38156 MATEO, MARVIN JR CAHUTAY
38157 MATEO, MARY ANN SANCHEZ
38158 MATEO, MESHIELDIA ANN PRONEBO
38159 MATEO, MISTY GALVEZ
38160 MATEO, NICCAH JEREMY BAÑAGA
38161 MATEO, REDEL JOSEPH CIPRIANO
38162 MATEO, REMEGIO JR CARTECIANO
38163 MATEO, RONA JANE NIÑA
38164 MATEO, ROY MEYNARD ELLORABA
38165 MATEO, SATURNINO JR MIANO
38166 MATEO, WARREN PONCE
38167 MATER, JESSA BELLA CABALLERO
38168 MATERBONIA, KAREN
38169 MATERIANO, NICHOLE VILLANUEVA
38170 MATERO, BLAISEDALE ANN MERCADO
38171 MATERUM, HAROLD JHON ANTONIO
38172 MATES, CHRISTINE ROSE PASTOLERO
38173 MATES, FRANCIS MAE ANGELES
38174 MATIAS, ANGELA MAE SANTOS
38175 MATIAS, APOLINARIO JR GARCIA
38176 MATIAS, ARMAND JOSEPH DEFANTE
38177 MATIAS, CAMILLE MANALASTAS
38178 MATIAS, CHERRYL DIBDIBEN
38179 MATIAS, ELIZABETH LOBESTO
38180 MATIAS, ELMERSON IBARRA
38181 MATIAS, JACQUELENE JARIEL
38182 MATIAS, JULIUS CABESA
38183 MATIAS, KENO IVAN OMPANGCO
38184 MATIAS, LAIRA DOMINGO
38185 MATIAS, LESLEE CASTRO
38186 MATIAS, MANUEL FRONDA
38187 MATIAS, MAYUMI ANNE DE LA CRUZ
38188 MATIAS, PATRICIA MAE CARLOS
38189 MATIAS, REGINA ALVAREZ
38190 MATIAS, SHELLA MARIE PALCE
38191 MATIAS, YRA CYRILLE CARREON
38192 MATIBAG, CHRISTIAN CEDRICK MENDOZA
38193 MATIBLA, RUBY ANN BELINGON
38194 MATIBO, LOUIGIE DACUA
38195 MATIC, CRISTELLA RANA
38196 MATIC, JEFERSON MASIRAG
38197 MATIC, RENZON CASTRO
38198 MATIENZO, ALYSSA MARIE SAN JUAN
38199 MATIENZO, JERALD COSME
38200 MATIGA, LYN KRISTINE MOZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 766 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38201 MATIGNAO, MARIA FELEZ BRAULIO
38202 MATILDO, JESSA MAE LICOT
38203 MATILDO, KIM CHRISTIAN TUTOR
38204 MATILDO, LOVELY ANN MELLEJOR
38205 MATILLA, MARIA JOANA OPRE
38206 MATILLANO, DIA MARIE AMORIN
38207 MATILLANO, IVY SEBASTIAN
38208 MATILOS, CHARLIE BAYBAYON
38209 MATIN-AO, JOCIEL LUMILIS
38210 MATINING, JOAN INSIGNE
38211 MATINING, MA JESSA ERODISTAN
38212 MATINING, VANJO MAAS
38213 MATIRA, MARK ANTHONY MANALO
38214 MATIRA, PRINCES GIDA
38215 MATITO, ELAIZA ORTEGA
38216 MATITU, SARAH JOY GERVACIO
38217 MATIVO, RAYMUND PARCON
38218 MATIVO, RUFFA MAE RETAMAL
38219 MATLIH, ADZMIL ABBAS
38220 MATNOG, REYJHAN HARRY VARGAS
38221 MATO, BENJIEMAR NACIONAL
38222 MATOCIÑOS, ABEL DE LA TORRE
38223 MATOCIÑOS, EVANGELINE NOPRE
38224 MATODIO, ARIEL VINCENT TANDUYAN
38225 MATOL, MELLODY CORTES
38226 MATON, FAIRODS MANGINDALAT
38227 MATONDO, JOMAR WENCESLAO
38228 MATORRE, PRINCE ARIS REDUTA
38229 MATOS, EVELYN ROBLE
38230 MATRATAR, JESSA SUAN
38231 MATRE, MADONNA ABEGAIL GUPIT
38232 MATRICULAR, ROSE MARCO
38233 MATRIDO, HUBERT JASON TADO
38234 MATRIZ, SHERYL DINGAL
38235 MATTALOG, JENNILYN MENDAROZ
38236 MATUBANG, LUVIMIN CLAIRE LAVILLES
38237 MATUBIS, JUVY IBARRETA
38238 MATUBIS, KRISTEL JOY TAGUM
38239 MATUCO, ARCHIE LIWAYA
38240 MATUDIO, ZYRA MAE REPALDA
38241 MATUGAS, JOY GANTON
38242 MATUGAS, MAY CHRISTINE YCONG
38243 MATUGAS, NIÑA ANGELA WENCESLAO
38244 MATUGAS, SARA JANE YCONG
38245 MATUGUINA, DUDIE LENIZO
38246 MATUGUINA, JULY MAY MIRO
38247 MATULAC, GENEEL APAS
38248 MATULAC, JENIEFER ORLANES
38249 MATULIN, GLAIZZA KIM LABUS
38250 MATUNHAY, JERIC OROHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 767 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38251 MATUNOG, LEA GLAIZIEL LAGUISMA
38252 MATUOG, MICHELLE ORBITA
38253 MATURAN, AILYN SABUYA
38254 MATURAN, COLEEN REAMBONANZA
38255 MATURAN, LELIT TUBIS
38256 MATURAN, MA LOURDES GERONIMO
38257 MATURAN, MARJORIE PEARL ALABAT
38258 MATURAN, MARY ANIDERF CAGAPE
38259 MATURAN, RONAH MARIE AGUANTA
38260 MATURAN, RONNEL ARJEL ALCANTARA
38261 MATURANA, SHEILA JOY SARAGA
38262 MATUS, BABY JANE ABELLANA
38263 MATUS, GLENDA GALVEZ
38264 MATUS, PAULINE JANE DE GUZMAN
38265 MATUS, RENGIE MARK TITO
38266 MATUTES, APRIL JOY LEGARIO
38267 MATUTES, JEVELYN DUMARAN
38268 MATUTINA, NICOLE KAYE ALORO
38269 MATUTINO, ARLENE ARLOS
38270 MATUTINO, CARMELO RENAULT BIBAT
38271 MATUTINO, LARA MELISSA FRANCIA
38272 MATUTINO, RAQUEL LOPEZ
38273 MATUTO, CHRISTIAN ARIEL DE OCAMPO
38274 MATUTOD, KRISTINE DUGLAS
38275 MAUDO, LESLEI SINGULAR
38276 MAUGA, JENELYN DIAZ
38277 MAULA, LARIZA DURANTE
38278 MAULA, MA JELLI ALVA DOMINGO
38279 MAULAS, KATHERINE CABRIDO
38280 MAULEON, DAN PAOLO GONZALES
38281 MAULION, GLYDEL JAVIER
38282 MAULLON, LOUIELYN MOREDO
38283 MAULLON, MARY DIANA DE JESUS
38284 MAULLON, RICA MAY DE VILLA
38285 MAUN, HALID TAHIR
38286 MAUNA, ALNISAH COSAIN
38287 MAUNES, FRANCIS BUNSO
38288 MAUNES, LESLY MANGUBAT
38289 MAUNTOL, NAJMIAH GUTOC
38290 MAUPO, MARILOU CONDE
38291 MAURE, ALAIN DAVE
38292 MAURE, HAPPY DIOLAZO
38293 MAURE, MELISA BARROZO
38294 MAUREAL, FELIX JR MELENCION
38295 MAUREAL, REA MAE SENOC
38296 MAURICIO, ANA CLARISSA MALACAT
38297 MAURICIO, CHIMELEY RUAYA
38298 MAURICIO, CING DAPHNNIE GATINGA
38299 MAURICIO, EDMAR JAMES AYTALIN
38300 MAURICIO, IREEN GREGORIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 768 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38301 MAURICIO, JEREMIAH BARRIOS
38302 MAURICIO, JOCELYN YBAÑEZ
38303 MAURICIO, LADY ANGELICA EVANGELISTA
38304 MAURICIO, LOVELY MERCADO
38305 MAURICIO, MARGARITA FERNANDEZ
38306 MAURICIO, SHANDY HILARIO
38307 MAURICIO, SHYRRA PANIO
38308 MAURICIO, TRISTHAN JOSHUA AGDUYENG
38309 MAURICIO, WILDA FERRER
38310 MAURICIO, ZOILO JR STA ANA
38311 MAURILLO, JAN LHYN OTIDA
38312 MAURILLO, ROMNICK BADION
38313 MAURIN, WILFREDO JR IMPERIAL
38314 MAURO, DEBORAH KAYE BARTOLABA
38315 MAURO, JOY COMAINGKING
38316 MAUSISA, SARAH BUTLIG
38317 MAUTE, JOHAIRAH BANTUAS
38318 MAUTE, SITTIE NAISA LANGCO
38319 MAUYAG, FALAQUE MUTIA
38320 MAUYAO, PAUL JOHN CAPICOY
38321 MAWAL, SITTI MARRIAM ABU
38322 MAXIAN, WEZIE MELIZ
38323 MAXIMO, JOANNA FAYE PADILLA
38324 MAXIMO, KATE DANIELLE JALOTJOT
38325 MAY-AS, JUDY ANN GAYAS
38326 MAY-OS, JENNIFER MOCAY
38327 MAY-OS, RUTH DOMERES
38328 MAYA-AG, MADELYN OPIGAN
38329 MAYAGMA, JOICE FRANCES RUIZ
38330 MAYAGMA, LEIZL VILLACAMPO
38331 MAYAGO, ROSELLE DOMINGO
38332 MAYAM, CHARLAINE CAYETANO
38333 MAYAN, JESSIELYN GIO
38334 MAYANG, JEZZRYLE RESTAURO
38335 MAYANG, SARAH LEE LIBO-ON
38336 MAYANO, MILQUE LIVELO
38337 MAYAPIT, LEVY MAG-OY
38338 MAYASA, BAI ALLESSAH MAMA
38339 MAYATT, JENNA BULA
38340 MAYBANTING, COCO CHANEL GATINAO
38341 MAYBITUIN, MA MARINELLA ANDRES
38342 MAYGAY, JUDENESHA PAGULONG
38343 MAYNOPAS, SANDRA BANOL
38344 MAYO, BRENT RANDOLFH MARAY
38345 MAYO, EMMA RUTH FESTIN
38346 MAYO, FRANIE ROSE GALOS
38347 MAYO, GUILLERMO DEL CASTILLO
38348 MAYO, JARYL BANGROY
38349 MAYO, JEFFERSON MUÑOZ
38350 MAYO, JHEDIDIA ESPALTERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 769 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38351 MAYO, MARIE FRANCES BERMUDO
38352 MAYO, MARK ROEL MAGNO
38353 MAYO, MIA JELLAINE HERBOLARIO
38354 MAYO, ROMEL CABAÑOG
38355 MAYO, RUTH ACERO
38356 MAYOGA, PRINCESS LAARNI MATEO
38357 MAYOL, HANNAH MABINI
38358 MAYOL, JERALDINE MONDEJAR
38359 MAYOLA, KRISTINE EDULAN
38360 MAYOMIS, CLAIRE PARISTA
38361 MAYOR, AXEL ROSE VERTULFO
38362 MAYOR, COLEEN BERNADETH ESLITA
38363 MAYOR, JESSA OCBANIA
38364 MAYOR, MIA MAE PATTAG
38365 MAYOR, ROWEELYNNE DELA CRUZ
38366 MAYOR, STEPHANIE KATE COMAJE
38367 MAYORAL, HERA MARIE PONGASE
38368 MAYORDO, ANALYN CUEVA
38369 MAYORDO, JESSERIE SUMALPONG
38370 MAYORES, ALYZA NARZOLES
38371 MAYORES, MARY GRACE SOTERIO
38372 MAYORES, NOVA DOMINGUEZ
38373 MAYORGA, NELJUN ESPEDILLA
38374 MAYORGAS, VANESSA LADESLA
38375 MAYOS, JENIFER DUMPIT
38376 MAYOT, HANNAH LYN ACEVEDA
38377 MAYPA, ROCHELLE TORRES
38378 MAYRINA, MONALIZA CANADA
38379 MAYUGA, ANGELICA BENDAÑA
38380 MAYUGA, CHARRY FALLARIA
38381 MAYUGA, JIZELL EGUIA
38382 MAYUGA, JOLINA MEDINA
38383 MAYUGA, LOVELY JOY EGUIA
38384 MAYUGA, MARRY JOY PEÑAFLOR
38385 MAYUGBA, KHRISTINE JOY BARUELA
38386 MAYUGBA, MARY-FE DISTOR
38387 MAYUYO, ELENA SANTOS
38388 MAYUYU, MELANIE YANDAN
38389 MAYUYU, MELCHIZEDEK ABARQUEZ
38390 MAZA, NOAH JEREM SORIANO
38391 MAZAREDO, REGINE KAREN GUALBERTO
38392 MAZO, ANALIZA MEPIEZA
38393 MAZO, ANDREA BALDISIMO
38394 MAZO, CARLOS JR SERGIO
38395 MAZO, EVANGELINE SARME
38396 MAZO, JENNIFER NACPIL
38397 MAZO, JENNINA BORDEOS
38398 MAZO, MARIVY MENDOZA
38399 MAZO, SARAH JEAN SANISIT
38400 MAZO, STEPHANIE ROSE YABÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 770 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38401 MAZON, KAREN JOY LABAY
38402 MAÑABO, KIMBERLY ANNE BASALLOTE
38403 MAÑABO, RAMON KENO MARCELINO
38404 MAÑACAP, ARNIE JOSEF CALIB-OG
38405 MAÑACAP, DANIEL DEI DACUA
38406 MAÑAGO, MARY JANE RIVERA
38407 MAÑALAC, ERWIN RESULTAY
38408 MAÑALAC, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
38409 MAÑALAC, TRISHA MAE BACANI
38410 MAÑANITA, JUSTINE GULANE
38411 MAÑARA, IRISH PEARL
38412 MAÑARES, SHIELA BERMAL
38413 MAÑAS, EDNA ADOC
38414 MAÑAS, GRACE ANNE ALCANTARA
38415 MAÑEBO, MARIDEL TUBAR
38416 MAÑEBOG, JAYVIE ORDOÑEZ
38417 MAÑEGO, JASPER KIM FLORES
38418 MAÑIBO, RICA GAVILAN
38419 MAÑO, ARVIE DUANE LACSON
38420 MAÑO, CHERRY MONLEON
38421 MAÑO, VINCE RAMYJANN CALLADO
38422 MAÑOSA, LERIA ALLANIC
38423 MAÑOSCA, PRINCES JEZALEN ROXAS
38424 MAÑOZO, JOBERT ORETA
38425 MAÑUGO, JOY COLLANTES
38426 MEA, ARMAN VON BOLINO
38427 MEANA, BEVERLYN ROA
38428 MEBANIA, ZAYOONA BARIEN
38429 MECA, SHELLA JOY ROCERO
38430 MECADIO, CONNIE CAJAYON
38431 MECARANDAYO, MAY ARROSAS
38432 MECATE, EMMA MEDILO
38433 MECATE, MARIA KIMBERLY BAUTISTA
38434 MECATE, NERISSA CUARESMA
38435 MECATE, REINA SEMANA
38436 MECAYDOR, FAYE TONETTE SABORNIDO
38437 MECAYER, MARIA CHRISTINA CANTUBA
38438 MECOMPAL, JAYCIE ANNE SENADOS
38439 MEDAFLOR, ERIKA JASMIN MASONGSONG
38440 MEDALLA, HAZEL CARSILLA
38441 MEDALLA, JEANA JOY CARAGAY
38442 MEDALLA, JOFER OBNIMAGA
38443 MEDALLA, LARAMAE LAUDERES
38444 MEDALLON, GERLIE LAMBON
38445 MEDEL, DIANA BELLEZA
38446 MEDEL, JAZEL KOCH
38447 MEDEL, JEANINEB MORALES
38448 MEDEL, JENNYVETH LOVAINE MANZANO
38449 MEDEL, JOEFEL BONAOBRA
38450 MEDELLIN, JOANNA ANN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 771 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38451 MEDENILLA, CZERIE ANN REYES
38452 MEDENILLA, JERRA MAE DAVID
38453 MEDENILLA, JOHN LORD CAÑEZO
38454 MEDENILLA, KIARA LALAINE GONZA
38455 MEDENILLA, MARIA FE TAGLE
38456 MEDENILLA, MICHELLE MARCHAN
38457 MEDES, DOMINGO JR TAMBOY
38458 MEDES, JONEFE MORENO
38459 MEDES, RAFFY BIHOD
38460 MEDES, RESTLY CUEVAS
38461 MEDES, ROVIE MAE RAFAEL
38462 MEDEZ, NERIE JANE ROMANO
38463 MEDIADO, NORBE AYEN
38464 MEDIANA, ARGEN GRACE CATEDRILLA
38465 MEDIANA, CHARLYN ACENAS
38466 MEDIANA, MARIA PAMELA LAPIÑA
38467 MEDIANERO, RENELA JUANITAS
38468 MEDIAVILLO, CARMELA SULTAN
38469 MEDIAVILLO, DANICA INDEPENSO
38470 MEDICO, AISHA MAROHOMBSAR
38471 MEDICO, JESSICA ORDEÑIZA
38472 MEDIDA, JAYPE POSADAS
38473 MEDIJA, ODETTE REBOSURA
38474 MEDILLO, CHRISTINE BATULAN
38475 MEDILO, ANILOU MAGCOSTA
38476 MEDILO, JESSA LERON
38477 MEDILO, NICOLE PRIETOS
38478 MEDINA, ALBERTO JR PADILLA
38479 MEDINA, CHABEE GATCHALIAN
38480 MEDINA, CLARISSA DELA PEÑA
38481 MEDINA, CLARISSE LUMBAO
38482 MEDINA, EMMYLOU HERNANDEZ
38483 MEDINA, GLEIVEL LASCANO
38484 MEDINA, JERWIN MORA
38485 MEDINA, JHON CARLO ARNAIZ
38486 MEDINA, JOANNE HERNANDEZ
38487 MEDINA, JUVIELYN SARABIA
38488 MEDINA, KEAN DARELL AGACITA
38489 MEDINA, LACE UBALDO
38490 MEDINA, LEAH MICH GONZALES
38491 MEDINA, MA RIZZALIE JOY ACEDERA
38492 MEDINA, MAIRIE SAOY
38493 MEDINA, MARIA CATALINA HIERRO
38494 MEDINA, MARIA IMELDA RUFON
38495 MEDINA, MARIELLE DELA CRUZ
38496 MEDINA, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
38497 MEDINA, MARRIEL RICO
38498 MEDINA, ME ANN ABELLANA
38499 MEDINA, NEIL CHRISTIAN MORALES
38500 MEDINA, NOEMI DE ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 772 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38501 MEDINA, NONITH VERDEJO
38502 MEDINA, PAULINE ANGELICA BALUYUT
38503 MEDINA, PRECIOUS JOY OLALAN
38504 MEDINA, RACHEL DACURO
38505 MEDINA, RAIZA MARIE CASAJE
38506 MEDINA, RENCY TORRES
38507 MEDINA, RHEA MAE BEDUYA
38508 MEDINA, RIZEL MUTIA
38509 MEDINA, RIZZA HERNANDEZ
38510 MEDINA, ROMEL ACOSTA
38511 MEDINA, ROSE ANNE DIGNO
38512 MEDINA, ROSE MAE HERNANDEZ
38513 MEDINA, RYVHILLY CRUZ
38514 MEDINO, APPLE JEAN OCTA
38515 MEDINO, CHERYL ABRIA
38516 MEDIO, JENESEL ARENAS
38517 MEDIODIA, BETHEL DELA CERNA
38518 MEDIONA, ERWIN OLAZO
38519 MEDIOS, CATALINA RAMOS
38520 MEDRANO, ANGELA CABEZA
38521 MEDRANO, APPLE KRIS ANCHETA
38522 MEDRANO, ARLENE PERUS
38523 MEDRANO, BRYAN VIRTUDAZO
38524 MEDRANO, CLAUDINE DANGCALAN
38525 MEDRANO, JULIE ANNE BASILIO
38526 MEDRANO, MELANIE RAMOS
38527 MEDRANO, OLIVE CLAIRE BASE
38528 MEDRANO, REJANE MAY DELA PEÑA
38529 MEDRANO, RHODA BATOBATO
38530 MEDRANO, SHANNISE MAE ABUCAY
38531 MEDRANO, WILSON BARCELONA
38532 MEDROSO, ERLINDA FRANCISCO
38533 MEERA, ELLAIZA MALOLOS
38534 MEFANIA, ALLEN DALE MANLIGUEZ
38535 MEGABON, RENA MAJADAS
38536 MEGRENIO, RAFFY BOGO
38537 MEJALA, LOVELY JANE ROMANO
38538 MEJALA, STEPHANIE SUAN
38539 MEJALA, YLESHYL CUNAHAP
38540 MEJARES, DIONA ROSE SALVACION
38541 MEJARITO, VINCE REQUERO
38542 MEJASCO, JANELLE ACLAN
38543 MEJECA, BERNADETH AMAMENCE
38544 MEJES, MARY KRIZ SEGURA
38545 MEJES, POENCESLA SHERIDA MANGAMPO
38546 MEJIA, ALDRIN MAMONGAY
38547 MEJIA, ALLIAH SHANE DELA CUADRA
38548 MEJIA, AUDREY JANE LABAO
38549 MEJIA, BABY LYN MARTINEZ
38550 MEJIA, BRENDA TOMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 773 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38551 MEJIA, DANICA ROSE HUSSIN
38552 MEJIA, DENNIS ANGELO EVANGELIO
38553 MEJIA, EVELYN VALDEZ
38554 MEJIA, GENEVIEVE BALLOG
38555 MEJIA, JENNIFER BALBARINO
38556 MEJIA, JUN ARVI LAGAO
38557 MEJIA, PATRICIA MEJIA
38558 MEJIA, PRINCESS SANTOS
38559 MEJIA, REGGIE ALVIAR
38560 MEJIA, RO ANNE TAMANG
38561 MEJIA, ZYRRA DE GUZMAN
38562 MEJIAS, EDCEL BALO
38563 MEJICA, JOMAR NOVIO
38564 MEJICO, JUNIE ANN FERRERAS
38565 MEJINO, CHRISTINE PALERMO
38566 MEJIO, IVY VILLAFUERTE
38567 MEJOR, NESTEL AVENIDO
38568 MEJORADA, ALMERA BUCA
38569 MEJORADA, ALYSSA
38570 MEJORADA, CILYN JEAN ROLOMA
38571 MEJORADA, JEFFREY ARRIZA
38572 MEJORADA, JESSA MARIE PACURIBOT
38573 MEJORADA, KRISTINE JOY NAPOCO
38574 MEJORADA, MARITES MAE CATALAN
38575 MEJORADA, OJIL CANTOS
38576 MEJORADA, RUSSELL CAMELLO
38577 MEJORADA, WHILIANE JANE ESMILLARIN
38578 MEJOS, ANALYN VELOSO
38579 MEJOS, ANGELYN SALVEDIA
38580 MEJOS, EVELYN CASTILLON
38581 MEJOS, FRANCE VINCENT PALAD
38582 MEJOS, MARY JESA LORICA
38583 MEJOS, MAY ANN GALOY
38584 MEJOS, YESSAMIN CAGATA
38585 MEKING, JONNA FE CHRISTINE LAUGANAS
38586 MEL, DRONLEE PRINCE UGAR MALARANG
38587 MELAD, BEVERLY AGUDONG
38588 MELAD, GLOVIN PAGALILAUAN
38589 MELAD, MARITES MACARUBBO
38590 MELAD, MARK ANGELO NARAG
38591 MELADO, JULIUS GOSOSO
38592 MELADONA, MAY FLOR AYSON
38593 MELANCIO, JADE PAGLALUNAN
38594 MELANIS, ERNESTO JR GAMBOA
38595 MELANO, ANABELLE MARCO
38596 MELARPES, MARILYN TEJADA
38597 MELAYA, MARY AVRIELLE BIGYAN
38598 MELCHOR, CHARMAINE GASPAR
38599 MELCHOR, DANIELLE CERBOLLES
38600 MELCHOR, JOSEPH PATNON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 774 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38601 MELCHOR, MAGELYN MANCILLA
38602 MELCHOR, MARJORIE GRACIADAS
38603 MELCHOR, MARSHAN JARO
38604 MELCHOR, MARY JANE PERALTA
38605 MELCHOR, MAY ESTRADA
38606 MELECIA, MARIA CARISSA PUENTE
38607 MELECIO, EMME LOU JUANILLO
38608 MELECIO, MARY JOY BENEDIAN
38609 MELECOTON, JENY GUANZON
38610 MELEGRITO, AIGAN BALASABAS
38611 MELEGRITO, ANGELIKA JOY MILLO
38612 MELEGRITO, KRIZZA JOYCE ASUNCION
38613 MELEGRITO, MARIA ANGELIQUE BULAORO
38614 MELENCION, ANA LOU PETALCORIN
38615 MELENCION, IRIS HUSAIN
38616 MELENCION, LOUIEVER FAJARDO
38617 MELENDEZ, KARL IAN TAN NERY
38618 MELENDRES, APRIL JOY TULATO
38619 MELENDRES, CARLO GABISAN
38620 MELENDRES, JESSA CELESTE BUTIL
38621 MELENDRES, JIGS KAISER INUTAN
38622 MELENDRES, MARICRIS NOGA
38623 MELENDRES, NOVE GEL CLARITO
38624 MELENDREZ, BIENVENIDO JR UBANA
38625 MELENDREZ, HYDIE GARCIA
38626 MELGAR, KRISTINE KAYE DOLINOG
38627 MELGAR, LIZA BOBIS
38628 MELGAR, MELISA JEA GADIA
38629 MELGAR, MERCY RAÑOLA
38630 MELGAREJO, JUDE REBALDO
38631 MELICADO, AIRAME DE ERIO
38632 MELICOR, LIBERTY JAYNNE
38633 MELICOR, SUSZNEIL RYAN TAN
38634 MELIDO, JANINE CARANTO
38635 MELIJOR, JOHN LEO GUBAC
38636 MELITANTE, GLEMETT GIL BROGADA
38637 MELITANTE, IRISH QUEENIE
38638 MELITANTE, LOVELY JOY BENJAMIN
38639 MELITANTE, SARAH MAE MASAMOC
38640 MELITAR, JERRICA CAYABYAB
38641 MELLA, ALICE KU
38642 MELLA, CARLA XENOVIA FABRIGAS
38643 MELLA, JONAH OMALDE
38644 MELLA, MARK ANTHONY DE OSIO
38645 MELLIZA, DONABEL BETARMOS
38646 MELLIZA, PORTIA ELOISE PAGUIA
38647 MELLOMIDA, JULIE ANN GARGANTILLA
38648 MELLORIA, JICK LLOYED MIAKE
38649 MELO, DARYL SUICO
38650 MELO, JEROME FRANCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 775 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38651 MELO, JOSE JERICO ROSS BEDRIO
38652 MELOCOTONES, APRIL HANNIE ABORDO
38653 MELOCOTONES, MERANIE CABAOBAO
38654 MELON, ARLYN DOLOGMANDING
38655 MELON, MA ROSELLE PAGALAWAN
38656 MELOTINDOS, IVY PEARL CEZAR
38657 MEMAN, MARK GREGOR QUINAN
38658 MEMAN, NATHALIA ROSE CAÑIDO
38659 MEMBRANO, ANDRES GETIL
38660 MEMBREVE, JEFFREY FLORES
38661 MEMBREVE, MA JOHARAH ELIPIAN
38662 MEMBREVE, ROSCILLE MAE ANDRINO
38663 MEMBRIDO, MELANIE FLORES
38664 MEMITA, JERVIN GALOPE
38665 MEMPIN, FERLYN MOISES
38666 MEMPIN, JONALYN DE VERA
38667 MENA, ARISTON AGUSTIN
38668 MENA, DECE LEE MAGPOC
38669 MENARDO, JOCIDELLE DE LA CRUZ
38670 MENCERO, LEONORA GANOTICE
38671 MENCHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR TOLENTINO
38672 MENCHAVEZ, DIANNE PEPITO
38673 MENDAROS, ARCHILLE ANDRIN
38674 MENDAZA, GLAYZA MALLORCA
38675 MENDAÑA, CRESILDA VALLE
38676 MENDAÑA, RACHLENNE EVE GUARDALUPE
38677 MENDAÑO, RODEL TAGALOG
38678 MENDEJA, JOHN CARLO BENITEZ
38679 MENDEJA, MARIA FATIMA SAGER
38680 MENDENILLA, HYCA DELIM
38681 MENDENILLA, JOHN GILBERT DE GUZMAN
38682 MENDEVIL, JESTONI MALATE
38683 MENDEVIL, MARYGRACE LOBETE
38684 MENDEVIL, MICHELLE AYALA
38685 MENDEZ, ADAMJO GEREBESE
38686 MENDEZ, AILEEN II FERNANDEZ
38687 MENDEZ, ANGELICA AVILA
38688 MENDEZ, BRYAN CABALDO
38689 MENDEZ, CAMILLE ERIKA GUAÑIZO
38690 MENDEZ, CHARLOT GALOSO
38691 MENDEZ, CHRISTINE MANALO
38692 MENDEZ, CHRISTINE MAE MACATOL
38693 MENDEZ, FELIPE DOVAN PEREZ
38694 MENDEZ, GEAH JOY ANTIG
38695 MENDEZ, JOHN REY UMALI
38696 MENDEZ, JONASETTE BURDA
38697 MENDEZ, JULIE MAE CANDELARIO
38698 MENDEZ, JUVILYN VIVAS
38699 MENDEZ, LOREEN KAYE CHIONG
38700 MENDEZ, LYKA LUMALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 776 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38701 MENDEZ, MANILYN MONERA
38702 MENDEZ, MARICRIS CORPUZ
38703 MENDEZ, MARK KENNETH MANANGO
38704 MENDEZ, MARY SHELAH DELAPEÑA
38705 MENDEZ, MELAINE BLESSIE CAYBOT
38706 MENDEZ, NIÑODAN SENTILLAS
38707 MENDEZ, REA FE JUMAG
38708 MENDEZ, RIZAL MONTE
38709 MENDEZ, SAMANTHA GABRIELLE LACHICA
38710 MENDEZABAL, JOHN VINCENT ALVIOLA
38711 MENDEZABEL, LUZVIE PARDILLO
38712 MENDI, AIRAH ANDRES
38713 MENDIGORIN, CHARLIE MONTEMAYOR
38714 MENDIGUAREN, IRMA REA DE LEON
38715 MENDINUETA, PIO SANDINO LLORERA
38716 MENDIOLA, ALEXANDREA SANCHEZ
38717 MENDIOLA, ANALYN MAGALLON
38718 MENDIOLA, CRISALDEN PONTERO
38719 MENDIOLA, DANICA MALLARI
38720 MENDIOLA, EDGAR JR ALCONTIN
38721 MENDIOLA, FEDERICO JR ABINION
38722 MENDIOLA, FRANCE JEAN CIPCON
38723 MENDIOLA, JHOAN FRANCIA
38724 MENDIOLA, JOLLYANN FERNANDEZ
38725 MENDIOLA, MARTIN LIBRERO
38726 MENDIOLA, MYKEE ROSELLE KUKAO
38727 MENDIOLA, PAULINE PAMINTUAN
38728 MENDIOLA, PEARLEEN MAE GONZAL
38729 MENDIOLA, SALVACION ABAD
38730 MENDIZABAL, JENNY PEARL ALUBOG
38731 MENDIZABAL, NOBELYN ROLIDA
38732 MENDONES, CHONA BRONDIAL
38733 MENDONIS, ARCHIMEDES DE ASIS
38734 MENDOZA, ABEGAIL GALVEZ
38735 MENDOZA, ACE CHRISTIAN MANALO
38736 MENDOZA, AILEEN MAE AGGARAO
38737 MENDOZA, AIRA GAMBOA
38738 MENDOZA, AIVY SINAPILO
38739 MENDOZA, ALEXANDER CENTENO
38740 MENDOZA, ALFEDSMITH ROVILLOS
38741 MENDOZA, ALJON TARUC
38742 MENDOZA, ALMINA JOY JESUS
38743 MENDOZA, ALREEN JOYCE MEDINA
38744 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MURILLO
38745 MENDOZA, AMETHYST REYES
38746 MENDOZA, ANA CEREZO
38747 MENDOZA, ANA LYRA CABUEÑAS
38748 MENDOZA, ANALIZA TREYES
38749 MENDOZA, ANAMARIE MALIHAN
38750 MENDOZA, ANGELA MAY TABIRAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 777 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38751 MENDOZA, ANGELICA NONOG
38752 MENDOZA, ANGELITO NELSON GRIARTE
38753 MENDOZA, ANGELO SAGAOINIT
38754 MENDOZA, APPLE TEODORO
38755 MENDOZA, APRILLYN BACCAY
38756 MENDOZA, ARA MARIE QUICHO
38757 MENDOZA, ARGILYN BARRION
38758 MENDOZA, ARIES MANTARING
38759 MENDOZA, ARLYN MAE BUHIAN
38760 MENDOZA, BABY JEAN DE LUNA
38761 MENDOZA, BLESS MARTINEZ
38762 MENDOZA, BRYAN JOSE TORRES
38763 MENDOZA, CARLO SUNIGA
38764 MENDOZA, CELERINA EREÑO
38765 MENDOZA, CHARLENE MAE BANTAY
38766 MENDOZA, CHARLOTTE MIRANDA
38767 MENDOZA, CHERIE LOU OSEA
38768 MENDOZA, CHRISTEANNE JUSTERINE CANDELARIA
38769 MENDOZA, CIGE MARIE PADILLA
38770 MENDOZA, CINDY REYES
38771 MENDOZA, CINDY TAMAYO
38772 MENDOZA, CLOIE PANTALEON
38773 MENDOZA, CYRIA JEAN PEREZ
38774 MENDOZA, CYRIL MEJILLA
38775 MENDOZA, DAISY LYN MAÑALAC
38776 MENDOZA, DANICA GALAN
38777 MENDOZA, DANICA LOUISE SEVILLA
38778 MENDOZA, DANIELLE TECSON
38779 MENDOZA, DANILO JR HERNALE
38780 MENDOZA, DESY ROSE GANADEN
38781 MENDOZA, DIANNE ABIGAIL DOLORMENTE
38782 MENDOZA, DIVINA ALDAYA
38783 MENDOZA, DONNA MAE ABEJAR
38784 MENDOZA, DORILYN URSAL
38785 MENDOZA, ELIEZER RAMIREZ
38786 MENDOZA, ELLAINE ALEGRE
38787 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL MIRANDA
38788 MENDOZA, ERICKA KALILAH NAPOTO
38789 MENDOZA, ERIKA OASAN
38790 MENDOZA, ERISZELL PAULO
38791 MENDOZA, ERLYN DE BELEN
38792 MENDOZA, FERDINAND GULOY
38793 MENDOZA, FLORANCE JANE ALBERTO
38794 MENDOZA, FREDERICK CELIS
38795 MENDOZA, GERTRUDES DOGAOJO
38796 MENDOZA, GLADYS BICO
38797 MENDOZA, GLADYS JOY MENDOZA
38798 MENDOZA, GRETCHEN DURAN
38799 MENDOZA, GUILLAN MARC BAJIO
38800 MENDOZA, HAIDEE HALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 778 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38801 MENDOZA, HEIDI MANALASTAS
38802 MENDOZA, HEZEL DIZO
38803 MENDOZA, HILARIO JR CUDAL
38804 MENDOZA, HONEY GRACE ALAMAG
38805 MENDOZA, IELAH MAE MACALINDONG
38806 MENDOZA, IVY ASUEROS
38807 MENDOZA, JAIRUS SAÑGA
38808 MENDOZA, JAMES VINCENT SALANGSANG
38809 MENDOZA, JAMILLE PATRICK GUBATON
38810 MENDOZA, JAN KEVIN TALAMPAS
38811 MENDOZA, JANN LOUISE OCAMPO
38812 MENDOZA, JANNA KATRINA BOCALAN
38813 MENDOZA, JAYPEE MONTEROZO
38814 MENDOZA, JAYRIE MESIAS
38815 MENDOZA, JEFREL FLORES
38816 MENDOZA, JENICAH MARIE MORES
38817 MENDOZA, JENNICA JAY ALMARIO
38818 MENDOZA, JENNIFER DONATO
38819 MENDOZA, JENNIFER ILAO
38820 MENDOZA, JERALDINE BURGOS
38821 MENDOZA, JESSA MAE GUTIERREZ
38822 MENDOZA, JESSENNIE SANTOS
38823 MENDOZA, JIEROSS CARL VELEZ
38824 MENDOZA, JINKY MESIAS
38825 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE MENDOZA
38826 MENDOZA, JOHN CARLO MANGALUS
38827 MENDOZA, JOHN KENNETH ELDRIN ARTILLAGA
38828 MENDOZA, JOHN MICHAEL GABITO
38829 MENDOZA, JOHN PAOLO DADIZON
38830 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL FUGOSA
38831 MENDOZA, JOHN PAUL OGALE
38832 MENDOZA, JOHNNA PEDROSO
38833 MENDOZA, JONATHAN ORNILLO
38834 MENDOZA, JONBERT ACASO
38835 MENDOZA, JONEL BUENAVENTURA
38836 MENDOZA, JORDAN GASPAR
38837 MENDOZA, JOSHUA RADIZ
38838 MENDOZA, JOSUA MUNCADA
38839 MENDOZA, JUDILYN MABIASAN
38840 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN JOGNO
38841 MENDOZA, JUDY ANN TIEMSIM
38842 MENDOZA, JUSTINE CAMIL TRIA
38843 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN MALAPITAN
38844 MENDOZA, KENNETH JOVES
38845 MENDOZA, KERBY MANLIGUEZ
38846 MENDOZA, KEVIN RUSSEL CABUNGCAL
38847 MENDOZA, KHEYCE PAGSINUHIN
38848 MENDOZA, KIM MARIELLE LAAN
38849 MENDOZA, KIMBERLY TAPEL
38850 MENDOZA, KING MOISES ANDAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 779 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38851 MENDOZA, KLAREZZIL MADRONIO
38852 MENDOZA, LADY MAE DELGADO
38853 MENDOZA, LALYN MALONES
38854 MENDOZA, LANIE PEREZ
38855 MENDOZA, LEA FLOR LOREN
38856 MENDOZA, LEAH ANDRES
38857 MENDOZA, LEMUEL BEATO
38858 MENDOZA, LEO DALISAY
38859 MENDOZA, LEONARDO ABELAR
38860 MENDOZA, LERMALYN MANZANO
38861 MENDOZA, LESLIE CAPUYAN
38862 MENDOZA, LESLIE NICOLE
38863 MENDOZA, LHEA ADDURU
38864 MENDOZA, LILETH LOYOLA
38865 MENDOZA, LORINEL DELGADO
38866 MENDOZA, LORMARIE GRACE LOPEZ
38867 MENDOZA, LOVELY PITA
38868 MENDOZA, LUFELYN AMEMITA
38869 MENDOZA, MA JASLINE JADE RAMOS
38870 MENDOZA, MA LOURDES CUBAR
38871 MENDOZA, MAE ANGELICA BISAYA
38872 MENDOZA, MAICA ANGELA CARPIO
38873 MENDOZA, MAILA ADREJILO
38874 MENDOZA, MARIA CONCEPCION GAMOTIN
38875 MENDOZA, MARIA LALAINE BAGUIO
38876 MENDOZA, MARICAR RIGDAO
38877 MENDOZA, MARIEL JANE MACALINGA
38878 MENDOZA, MARIELA DE JESUS
38879 MENDOZA, MARITONI DOCOT
38880 MENDOZA, MARIVIC LICO
38881 MENDOZA, MARIZ NIPA
38882 MENDOZA, MARVIN PARADO
38883 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE MANALO
38884 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
38885 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE SERVITO
38886 MENDOZA, MARY MAE FARIOLA
38887 MENDOZA, MARYDEN GALERA
38888 MENDOZA, MELISSA FERNANDEZ
38889 MENDOZA, MICA SABALOD
38890 MENDOZA, MICAELA DIJAMCO
38891 MENDOZA, MICHAELA CARIO
38892 MENDOZA, MICHELLE EVANGELIO
38893 MENDOZA, MIRAMAE ORAYLE
38894 MENDOZA, MONIQUE DINGLASAN
38895 MENDOZA, MUTHIA MENDOZA
38896 MENDOZA, NATHALIE RIVAS
38897 MENDOZA, PHIL AZIR TAGANILE
38898 MENDOZA, PRINCESS ANNE ZIPAGAN
38899 MENDOZA, PRINCESS DIAN SUBIA
38900 MENDOZA, QUENELYN JOY LAPURGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 780 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38901 MENDOZA, RACHELLE LARISMA
38902 MENDOZA, RACHELLE MAE CAMPOSAGRADO
38903 MENDOZA, REALYN MATALOG
38904 MENDOZA, REINA ANDREA SUPAN
38905 MENDOZA, RESHA PANGINDIAN
38906 MENDOZA, RHENALYN AÑONUEVO
38907 MENDOZA, RHINA MAE SANDOVAL
38908 MENDOZA, RICHARD TARUC
38909 MENDOZA, ROBELYN
38910 MENDOZA, ROLANDO V BORROMEO
38911 MENDOZA, ROLLEN RICHIELE CARENAN
38912 MENDOZA, ROLYN VILLARIN
38913 MENDOZA, RONALYN TABORADA
38914 MENDOZA, ROSANNA MAE GUZMAN
38915 MENDOZA, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ
38916 MENDOZA, ROSELYN MANALO
38917 MENDOZA, ROWENA RONQUILLO
38918 MENDOZA, RUPERTO III JORDAN
38919 MENDOZA, RYAN CHRISTIAN BARTOLO
38920 MENDOZA, SHAINA MAE TORRES
38921 MENDOZA, SHEEN ASHLEY
38922 MENDOZA, SHERA LOVE BERMUDEZ
38923 MENDOZA, SHIELA MAE PALCONIT
38924 MENDOZA, TED PAULO CADIZ
38925 MENDOZA, WILJHON CABANILLA
38926 MENDOZA, XYRA MANGALINDAN
38927 MENDOZA, ZENY VILLAMOR
38928 MENDREZ, JUDY ANN
38929 MENENDEZ, CAROLYN GUMITANG
38930 MENES, MIKEE LYKA CACERES
38931 MENES, NICOLE REINE LABO
38932 MENES, NIKKAH DE TORRES
38933 MENES, R-MAE REBUYA
38934 MENES, RIA MAE RAMIREZ
38935 MENESES, ALYANNA FAYE PICARDAL
38936 MENESES, ANAFE MENDOZA
38937 MENESES, CHRISTILE OLMO
38938 MENESES, CLAVILLE
38939 MENESES, DARLEEN TIMBOL
38940 MENESES, HILDA RODRIGUEZ
38941 MENESES, JEANET BRAGANZA
38942 MENESES, JOMARIE ESTIBAL
38943 MENESES, MELIZA DELA RAMA
38944 MENESIS, REYMAN BALLADO
38945 MENGUITA, CHRISTINE JOYCE AQUINO
38946 MENGUITO, ANGELYN GOZARIN
38947 MENGUITO, RYAN FRANCIS RESTOLES
38948 MENGULLO, DIVINE NIL OLANO
38949 MENGULLO, FLOREZA MAE PADUAL
38950 MENGULLO, MARY GRACE MOSCARE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 781 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
38951 MENIEL, KRIZYL MAE CASTIN
38952 MENIL, ELEAZAR EDRADAN
38953 MENIL, PHEBE QUILARIO
38954 MENODIADO, RUFFA MARIE PERALTA
38955 MENOR, APRIL MAE PACNIS
38956 MENOR, APRIL RIOS CORBITO
38957 MENOR, CHARMAINE REMIGIO
38958 MENOR, CIELO JANE ROMANO
38959 MENOR, GESSA NICA GOROSPE
38960 MENOR, HERWIN JARDELEZA
38961 MENOR, PATRICK EBANA
38962 MENORCA, MILES TUPAS
38963 MENORO, LEXTER BARDAJE
38964 MENSERA, MICHAEL CABALLERO
38965 MENSIE, TATABAY BALIS
38966 MENTINO, ROBERT NAVARITTE
38967 MENTOS, RENIE TOREJAS
38968 MENZI, ELMER JR KELLY
38969 MENZON, ROSE MONTALLANA
38970 MEONADA, ERWIN ALVISO
38971 MEOROM, JO ANN BOHOL
38972 MEPICO, EFREN JOHN LUCA
38973 MEPRANUM, EDUARDO JR ILIGAN
38974 MEPUA, ANGELICA GOTOS
38975 MEPUA, MIKEE DAQUIOAG
38976 MEQUI, LUKE DELIGERO
38977 MERABITE, MILDRED PAGDAGDAGAN
38978 MERALPES, MARITES HERRERA
38979 MERALPIS, ANGELO KINTANAR
38980 MERAN, JERRYMIE GALLOS
38981 MERANO, JOAN FABELLON
38982 MERANO, JOLINA PONTE
38983 MERANO, KISELYN DADIVAS
38984 MERANO, ROJEAN MAE ANDEA
38985 MERARZA, ELLEN GRACE ARTAJO
38986 MERAÑA, MERIAN VALENZUELA
38987 MERCA, DIANE
38988 MERCA, MELINDA BELARMINO
38989 MERCADAL, JOHN ARLO SARNO
38990 MERCADER, ANGELIKA ADUANA
38991 MERCADER, CHRISTIAN JOHN LAGUIDAO
38992 MERCADER, FE BONIFACIO
38993 MERCADER, JANE CAÑADA
38994 MERCADER, JONA ASUTADO
38995 MERCADER, KATHERINE KATE ROMANOS
38996 MERCADER, LYKA SABURDO
38997 MERCADER, MARY JOY REVILLA
38998 MERCADER, REA ELENA ASIA
38999 MERCADO, ALFRED PLUMA
39000 MERCADO, ALVIN JOHN AGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 782 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39001 MERCADO, ANAROSE VILLANUEVA
39002 MERCADO, ANGELICA MANALOTO
39003 MERCADO, ANGELICA MHAY SABALZA
39004 MERCADO, ANICETAS OBANDO
39005 MERCADO, ANN JENETH MOLINAR
39006 MERCADO, ARCHIE PIA
39007 MERCADO, ARISTOTLE NORMAN BERMUDEZ
39008 MERCADO, ARRIANE KAYE AYUSO
39009 MERCADO, DARLENE EMERENZE TIGLAO
39010 MERCADO, ELEOIZA DAGOOC
39011 MERCADO, ELISA DUQUE
39012 MERCADO, FLORENCE ELLEN ROSE DIAZ
39013 MERCADO, FRANCESE MARIE SABIDONG
39014 MERCADO, GEMALYN MAGBOJOS
39015 MERCADO, GILSON FABROS
39016 MERCADO, GISELLE CASANOVA
39017 MERCADO, GLEBROSE GIAME QUINCE
39018 MERCADO, GLYZA JOY SABUSAP
39019 MERCADO, HANELETTE DYAN BARNIZA
39020 MERCADO, HAROLD SERDONCILLO
39021 MERCADO, HYDIE BRIMON
39022 MERCADO, JANE SCARLET TOMBOC
39023 MERCADO, JANNES TEEN GASIS
39024 MERCADO, JELEEN SALVADOR
39025 MERCADO, JERICA CAMA
39026 MERCADO, JESSICA TORRES
39027 MERCADO, JHENELL RIVERA
39028 MERCADO, JINCLAIRE CALIMAG
39029 MERCADO, JOAN NICOLE GOLPEO
39030 MERCADO, JOANNA CAMILLE YUSI
39031 MERCADO, JOHN MICHAEL LIONGSON
39032 MERCADO, JOMAR GORO
39033 MERCADO, JONA GONZAGA
39034 MERCADO, JONABELLE REGALADO
39035 MERCADO, JOSEAH THESSA MARTIN
39036 MERCADO, JOSEPHINE VILLARENTE
39037 MERCADO, JOYCE DOON
39038 MERCADO, KATHLENE DAVID
39039 MERCADO, KATRYN ATILLE DIGNOS
39040 MERCADO, KC LYN CHICO
39041 MERCADO, KIMBERLY BARUELA
39042 MERCADO, KISS HENNESEY VALERA
39043 MERCADO, KLAIRE ANNE DAGASOHAN
39044 MERCADO, KRISHA JOY FEUDO
39045 MERCADO, KYLA RITA ABELIGNO
39046 MERCADO, LYNDON ENDRINAL
39047 MERCADO, MA CHERRY ABRAZALDO
39048 MERCADO, MADISON SALIBIO
39049 MERCADO, MARIA ISABEL FERRER
39050 MERCADO, MARIA PATRIXIA MAGSINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 783 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39051 MERCADO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA
39052 MERCADO, MARIE ANN MAGLUNOB
39053 MERCADO, MARVIN LABANON
39054 MERCADO, MERCY TAN
39055 MERCADO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
39056 MERCADO, MIKEE CANUTO
39057 MERCADO, MYLENE MANALO
39058 MERCADO, NORYLYN DAMIAN
39059 MERCADO, PERLYN HELUDO
39060 MERCADO, PRINCESS DIANNE YUMUL
39061 MERCADO, ROBIN LUCAS
39062 MERCADO, RONALYN ALMAZON
39063 MERCADO, RONALYN DELA RITA
39064 MERCADO, ROSE ANGELIE JORE
39065 MERCADO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ
39066 MERCADO, ROSEANN VELASQUEZ
39067 MERCADO, SEATTE PAJARILLO
39068 MERCADO, SHERYL MATOBATO
39069 MERCADO, SHIELA CASTRO
39070 MERCADO, SHIELA MAE CASTILLANO
39071 MERCADO, THRIXIA
39072 MERCADO, VERNA DE VERA
39073 MERCED, DARYL ARANETA
39074 MERCED, DEXTER
39075 MERCED, JHANNI WENZEL CIRCULADO
39076 MERCED, MA NAZARELL RABBON
39077 MERCENE, ROSE AMOR SALAZAR
39078 MERCIALES, ANALYN PACLIBAR
39079 MERCINE, JENNIFER HAZ
39080 MERCOLESIA, VEA RAMOS
39081 MERCOLINO, JAY ANN RAPONTE
39082 MERCULIO, DOMINIQUE NERI
39083 MERCULLO, PAMELA SANCHEZ
39084 MERCURIO, ARMELETTE MAE SAAVEDRA
39085 MERCURIO, AUBREY GALLEGO
39086 MERCURIO, CARMINA GRACE REGPALA
39087 MERCURIO, ELIZA MARIE LORIDA
39088 MERCURIO, MAEVE DIAZ
39089 MERCURIO, MARIA ANGELA BERIÑA
39090 MERCURIO, MARIA FAY GATLA
39091 MERDEJIA, JONALIZA BORNILLO
39092 MEREGILDO, ARMAN SALUDARIO
39093 MERENCILLA, RIZZA MAY SENDITO
39094 MERENCILLO, CARMINA MARZON
39095 MERENCILLO, ELSA DAGAMI
39096 MERENCILLO, ELSA MALABAYABAS
39097 MERENCILLO, MA MARIEL ONRADE
39098 MERENCILLO, MELVA FUENTEBLANCA
39099 MERENILLO, JUAN CARAWANA
39100 MEREZ, MELANIE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 784 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39101 MERGENIO, MICA DUMLAO
39102 MERGILLANO, ROMMEL BINOLOC
39103 MERIALES, ALVIN JORN ASIO
39104 MERIDA, JELA KATE GUEVARA
39105 MERIDA, SHEENA MAE TUNGAL
39106 MERILLES, ARJAY PASCUA
39107 MERILLES, CYLLIZ KAESSA MAGNAYE
39108 MERILO, GEONELIZA DELMIGUEZ
39109 MERILO, VIA ENERLAN
39110 MERIN, JOYCE CYRELL MONES
39111 MERINDO, JOEMEL BENSON
39112 MERINO, JOHN MARK QUEZADA
39113 MERINO, JUDY CENT MAE VASQUEZ
39114 MERISCO, CINDY VILLAN
39115 MERISCO, CYNTHIA VILLAN
39116 MERLAS, KAREN JOY LIMA
39117 MERLE, MARY JEAN GARAY
39118 MERQUITA, CHARLENE BUTAD
39119 MERQUITA, MARGARITA LICOS
39120 MERTO, JHON LHOYD PANGANIBAN
39121 MERTO, JOHN PAUL CASTRO
39122 MERTO, SIONY SISON
39123 MERU, JENNY MAE AGUILAR
39124 MESA, GIMELLE CIMENI
39125 MESA, KIM MARIE BANA-AY
39126 MESA, MADISON JIMENEZ
39127 MESA, SILVANO JR RICO
39128 MESAGRANDE, ANGEL MAE PAMULAGAN
39129 MESAGRANDE, CHARESSA MAE FIEL
39130 MESAL, EMELYN MABATO
39131 MESANA, DIONA MARIE MAGOS
39132 MESERILLA, LIEDELYN ABIADA
39133 MESIA, CRISTINA ABELLA
39134 MESIA, ELOYDEE TUMALA
39135 MESIA, JUDY-ANN DEE
39136 MESIA, NATHALIE JOIE BIANDO
39137 MESIAS, KATHLEEN CLAIRE REGLA
39138 MESIAS, MAY ANN GRADO
39139 MESIAS, RESCHILL MARIN
39140 MESIAS, RYZZA CATAYTAY
39141 MESIAS, YRHAM MAE TENIDOR
39142 MESINA, ANNAMAREY BALOTO
39143 MESINA, CLAUDINE ORTIZ
39144 MESINA, KIMBERLYNN CARPIO
39145 MESINA, MARGARETA CASILDA CA-AMHAN
39146 MESINA, MARINA PANOPIO
39147 MESINA, MELVIN ORTEGA
39148 MESINA, REGIE ROSE MANIACOP
39149 MESINA, SARAH JANE DELA CRUZ
39150 MESOBRE, ROSENE DALISAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 785 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39151 MESOLIS, JEREEN MABUNGA
39152 MESUG, ASRIMAH MAUYAG
39153 METANTE, JESSA JUMAO-AS
39154 METE, MELJOY LARANJO
39155 METE, RACHEL LARANJO
39156 METILA, VON BRYAN MISA
39157 METILLA, JERWIN URMATAM
39158 METILLO, CYDELYN YLANAN
39159 METILLO, JELLY DAYOC
39160 METIN, CHARMAINE FAITH SELDA
39161 METING, MANOLITO JR AMARILLE
39162 METO, RAHMIA MAMA
39163 METODA, RUSDEL DEMEGILIO
39164 METRIO, KATHLENE ANN CRUZ
39165 METURADA, JOSEPHINE PALMA
39166 MEULIO, AQUILA INGRID CUETO
39167 MEUROM, RHEA INSO
39168 MEY-ANG, REGINE LORENZANA
39169 MEÑEQUE, MA ELLAINE ANTONIO
39170 MEÑEZ, WILLIE JEAN PONCE DE LEON
39171 MEÑORIA, FYTZ CYBHYL SUMALINOG
39172 MEÑOZA, AIRENE GONZAGA
39173 MEÑOZA, DANIKA JOICE QUISTA
39174 MEÑOZA, JOCELYN CHAVEZ
39175 MEÑOZO, PAOLO NAPAL
39176 MI-OT, JOHN SWAIN DELOS REYES
39177 MIAGA, ARCHIMEDES LUCHAVEZ
39178 MIAGA, EARY FRANCIS MANULAT
39179 MIAGA, IANVIE NOREAN ABAJON
39180 MIAGAR, NELYN ALARBA
39181 MIAGUE, NEIL BRIAN DE ASIS
39182 MIANO, CHRISTIAN AZUCENA
39183 MIANO, RACHELLE NEMENZO
39184 MIANO, ROMEL CHRISTIAN ZAMORANOS
39185 MIAO, BEBET ESTRERA
39186 MIASCO, IVY SATURINAS
39187 MIBULOS, ANGELIE CRUIZ
39188 MIBULOS, JENNYCCA LIM
39189 MIBULOS, JOHN CARLO GABATO
39190 MICABALO, NORYLENE ANTIG
39191 MICABANI, MARINEL BOLOTAULO
39192 MICATE, JAMELOU SANDIGAN
39193 MICAWAYAN, NASHRIFAH LANTO
39194 MICAYAS, IAN FUENTES
39195 MICIANO, LEORICK CARANDANG
39196 MICIANO, RENJAN CARINGAL
39197 MICLA, CARLA FRANCES UERA
39198 MICLAT, CAMILLE KABILING
39199 MICLAT, CHRISTOFFER KHERN SANTOS
39200 MICLAT, JONATHAN RYAN BALINGIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 786 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39201 MICLAT, MERRYLYN GALANG
39202 MICLAT, SAMANTHA BALINGIT
39203 MICO, MARIANNE II DOCALLAS
39204 MICOY, CHOVE ANN DANTE
39205 MICU, BJORN CHRISTIAN UGALE
39206 MICUA, JONATHAN MONTE
39207 MICULOB, TARHATA AMPAN
39208 MICUMAO, RUSSELL JOHN RAMOS
39209 MICUTUAN, ELLEN GRACE MASIGA
39210 MICUTUAN, MARK ANTHONY LOPEZ
39211 MICUTUAN, MIRABELLE MAATA
39212 MIDSAPAK, ESMAEL JR ALIPOLO
39213 MIDTIMBANG, BAI KRESAPINK BLAH
39214 MIER, ANGELINE
39215 MIER, ELIZABETH MAE NAZARENO
39216 MIER, GLADYS EMBODO
39217 MIER, ROSEMARIE HINOGUIN
39218 MIERLA, VIA BELJOY SABANDAL
39219 MIFA, MARY ANN LOBERIANO
39220 MIGALBIO, MIRLEN DAGONDON
39221 MIGUEL, ANGIE YABUT
39222 MIGUEL, CHARITY ALFANZA
39223 MIGUEL, FERLHYN JOY CANSINO
39224 MIGUEL, IAN CATORCE
39225 MIGUEL, JAZER CONTE
39226 MIGUEL, JEMVRIEL GALANG
39227 MIGUEL, KRISNA JOY PAULA ASIS
39228 MIGUEL, LADY DIANNE ROSALES
39229 MIGUEL, MARVIN SIOBAL
39230 MIGUEL, MARY FRANCESCA
39231 MIGUEL, MELVIN DE LEON
39232 MIGUEL, MERCY GRACE LAMER
39233 MIGUEL, PAULINE EDUARTE
39234 MIGUEL, REVIE JOY CUDIAMAT
39235 MIGUEL, REYLEE JOYCE CUEVAS
39236 MIGUEL, REYMAJOE TUATES
39237 MIGUEL, RONALD PAZ
39238 MIGUEL, ZAYRYL GAY TAGNIPEZ
39239 MIGUELA, AZENETH BULAWAN
39240 MIGUELLO, LEAH GRACE SARGON
39241 MIJARES, ALEJANDRO JR GILVES
39242 MIJARES, ARNE MARY CAJES
39243 MIJARES, JAY CYRIL ATENCIO
39244 MIJARES, KRISTELLE DEE DUCO
39245 MIJARES, MA FE MAJOMETANO
39246 MIJARES, MELANIE JANE DENIEGA
39247 MIJARES, RUTHZEL CLEMEÑA
39248 MILA, SHARIZA MAY PADO
39249 MILAGROSA, JENNY LOU AQUIATAN
39250 MILAGROSA, MARIE JAY LABAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 787 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39251 MILAGROSA, MARIELLE MATEMATICO
39252 MILAGROSA, ORLANIE BONGGO
39253 MILAHAM, BEN-RAZIR JR MACAPIL
39254 MILALLOS, JORENA REDOBLE
39255 MILALLOS, JOSEPH OYZON
39256 MILALLOS, SHAINA YAGONIA
39257 MILAN, EARL JOSEPH BALBASTRO
39258 MILAN, KRISTINE JOY ROSIMO
39259 MILAN, RUSSELL MAE ALBITOS
39260 MILAN, STEPHEN ROQUERO
39261 MILAN, YAMEL BARRUN
39262 MILANA, MONICA GUIA MAQUILAN
39263 MILANES, GLOEDUARD GARCIA
39264 MILANES, HENESSY GUMABON
39265 MILANES, JHERALYN OLIDAR
39266 MILANES, SYLVINA NIONES
39267 MILANIO, ROD EMIL BALLADO
39268 MILANO, MARCK VINCENT ACAP
39269 MILAUR, MARISOL
39270 MILITANTE, MA LARISSA
39271 MILITAR, ANGELICA MENDIOLA
39272 MILITAR, NICOLE ADATO
39273 MILITAR, RIU MEJOS
39274 MILLA, JAIME ANTONETTE GALLO
39275 MILLA, JAMIE LEE GALLO
39276 MILLADO, MARITONI CABREIRA
39277 MILLADO, NORILYN BATA
39278 MILLADO, PAUL ANGELO INOCENCIO
39279 MILLAMENA, NIKKA LEANA LANZADERAS
39280 MILLAMINA, MA GENEROUS FERRER
39281 MILLAMINA, MONICA ENCINAS
39282 MILLAMIS, GLEIZEL DORMIENDO
39283 MILLAN, CLOVELLE RECAÑA
39284 MILLAN, JEROME LUSTERIO
39285 MILLAN, LEO CHRISTOPHER PALOMO
39286 MILLANES, JAY MARK AMIHAN
39287 MILLANES, JAYBE MERCADO
39288 MILLANO, ALDRIN AQUIO
39289 MILLANO, RONA JEAN CALDERON
39290 MILLAPEZ, CATHYRINE ESCUADRA
39291 MILLAR, JOVY GLENN NAPIZA
39292 MILLARE, KUER ABERILLA
39293 MILLARES, JANSEP RALLOMA
39294 MILLARES, LAYE ANN
39295 MILLARES, RECHELL GAYA
39296 MILLARES, REYMOND GAYA
39297 MILLENDEZ, ANA LEAH MACABALE
39298 MILLENDEZ, CHARMAINE ADORA
39299 MILLENDEZ, QUIRR AGITA
39300 MILLER, ANALIZA CASTILLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 788 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39301 MILLER, CARLA JEAN CELLO
39302 MILLETE, JENEVIEVE TAYAM
39303 MILLON, JUDEE ANNE ROBLES
39304 MILLONDAGA, DIANE JANE ATAMOSA
39305 MILLOR, KATHLEEN HILUANO
39306 MILLORIA, LORNA POJAS
39307 MILLOSA, MARIE FRANZ CINDY MENDOZA
39308 MILO, KING JOHN ORTEGA
39309 MIMAY, MA CRISTINA FLORES
39310 MIMMING, JOANA MARIE CORPUZ
39311 MINA, DARREL ABELLAR
39312 MINA, JACKIE AGATON
39313 MINA, JEMALYN FENIX
39314 MINA, JOAN ESER
39315 MINA, JOSELLE CARLA VILLEGAS
39316 MINA, JULIE ANN DOSAL
39317 MINA, MA VERONICA CABURNAY
39318 MINA, MARICOR NONAN
39319 MINA, MARILYN DALOPE
39320 MINA, MARKLIEN LEE CAÑAVERAL
39321 MINA, MICHAELA ARIAN PLUMA
39322 MINA, NORMAN JR SIMPLE
39323 MINA, ROMULO HUNGRIANO
39324 MINA, SHAIRA ANGELICA NALLOS
39325 MINA, VANESSA JOY DULLOOG
39326 MINAS, MITZ MARIELLE CLANZA
39327 MINASALVAS, RUDYNA MARZAN
39328 MINAY, MARIAN GUTIERREZ
39329 MINDALANO, JABBER IBRAHIM
39330 MINDANAO, LUIS CUENCA
39331 MINDARO, MIGA RAY GALARPE
39332 MINDAÑA, MONJOUR BABON
39333 MINERVA, JULIE ANN BUIZON
39334 MINERVA, REGINE MALUNES
39335 MINES, JACKYLOU MANUEL
39336 MINEZ, LESLEY ANN JUN LUCES
39337 MINGLANA, JULIEMY PADILLA
39338 MINGLANA, MARY JOYCE MANALO
39339 MINGLANILLA, MARIEL VILLARUBIN
39340 MINGMING, MELANIE KRISTINE PACNIS
39341 MINGO, JACKELYN COSA
39342 MINGO, JERAMIE BALBUENA
39343 MINGOA, ANN MARCELLA MODINA
39344 MINGOY, KENNEDY JAMES ARICAYOS
39345 MINGOY, MARY JOCEL ALBAO
39346 MINGUEZ, MYKA LARRAINE SONGCO
39347 MINGUILLAN, MARGIELYN ABA-A
39348 MINGUILLAN, SHEM TALISIC
39349 MINGUITA, RENIROSE RIVAS
39350 MINGUITO, HILARY CALUPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 789 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39351 MINGUITO, JAY MARC
39352 MINGUITO, LEOFE JEAN CAPOY
39353 MINIA, JOHN MICHAEL ADZUARA
39354 MINIANO, ADELINA MAIQUEZ
39355 MINOR, MARVIN ALBA
39356 MINORCA, DARLENE BALBERO
39357 MINSUARI, BEN-NOR DATU
39358 MINTAR, APRIL ANN RUEDA
39359 MINTON, CHRISTINE BRIONES
39360 MIOLE, HAILEN FABILANE
39361 MIOLE, JENELYN MALINAO
39362 MIOLE, JUVELYN BILLONES
39363 MIOLE, MA JESSABEL GALUDO
39364 MIOLE, NEIL TORRECAMPO
39365 MIPARANUM, JANETH ALCE
39366 MIPARANUM, JOAN BASADRE
39367 MIPARANUM, LEA MIRAL
39368 MIQUE, MA SHIELA MAY ABADIA
39369 MIQUE, RUTCHEL TUAZON
39370 MIRA, BABY JANE FERNANDEZ
39371 MIRA, JINKY MAE LAMPONG
39372 MIRA, KENNETH BONGANCISO
39373 MIRA, REGINE MIRANDILLA
39374 MIRABER, JOVELYN LOVINO
39375 MIRABUENO, BEVERLYN ESCOVER
39376 MIRABUENO, ERIC PARAÑAL
39377 MIRABUENO, MARIA SALVACION BUENSALIDA
39378 MIRADOR, JHONAMIE ABIS
39379 MIRADOR, MARY ROSE ECLEO
39380 MIRADOR, NANCY MAPALO
39381 MIRADOR, VANGIE BULIDO
39382 MIRADORA, MARY ANN RUBY PARTIBLE
39383 MIRAFLOR, ARMANDO JR ALCANTARA
39384 MIRAFLOR, MARIE CRIS NUDO
39385 MIRAFLORES, JOY BARTOLOME
39386 MIRAFUENTES, AILYN MENDEVIL
39387 MIRAFUENTES, JEALYN BERJAME
39388 MIRAFUENTES, JULIUS MONCAL
39389 MIRAFUENTES, JUSTIN LIBATIQUE
39390 MIRAFUENTES, MA FE DUALLO
39391 MIRAFUENTES, MERRY JANE PENES
39392 MIRAFUENTES, MYNJEAL VELASQUEZ
39393 MIRAFUENTES, THERESA CHARISSE DADO
39394 MIRAL, CHARLOTTE JOY CADUNGOG
39395 MIRAL, JUDY MAE ZAPATA
39396 MIRAL, SHEILA MARIE CARREON
39397 MIRALLES, ELLA FAITH TALAVERO
39398 MIRALLES, JUDY ANN LANO
39399 MIRALLES, MARIZ ELAINE PIAD
39400 MIRALLES, MERIECHEL RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 790 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39401 MIRALLES, MIA CANINO
39402 MIRAMBEL, KIMBERLY NIDAY
39403 MIRAN, ELYN FERRARIS
39404 MIRANDA, ABEGAIL
39405 MIRANDA, AILEEN CHAVEZ
39406 MIRANDA, AIZA GUMARO
39407 MIRANDA, ALDRIN MASUJER
39408 MIRANDA, ANALISA CASTRO
39409 MIRANDA, ANDY VERDIDA
39410 MIRANDA, ARDEL LINCEN CONTE
39411 MIRANDA, ASHLEY LEGASPI
39412 MIRANDA, AUDREY FERNANDO
39413 MIRANDA, CAMILLE LINSANGAN
39414 MIRANDA, CARYL AYA BALANGHIG
39415 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN CADO
39416 MIRANDA, DANROSE BELLIDO
39417 MIRANDA, DAYANA LEYNES
39418 MIRANDA, DIANA BACELONIA
39419 MIRANDA, ELLAINE ANTONIO
39420 MIRANDA, FAISAL CABUTOTAN
39421 MIRANDA, GLADYS VILLACAMPA
39422 MIRANDA, GRANIEL GANNABAN
39423 MIRANDA, IVY AVILA
39424 MIRANDA, JAMIE SALAS
39425 MIRANDA, JENESIS AGCAOILI
39426 MIRANDA, JERICKA DE CASTRO
39427 MIRANDA, JESSICA MARIE GOMEZ
39428 MIRANDA, JOHN MICHAEL BELOLO
39429 MIRANDA, JOHN RIC PORTAJADA
39430 MIRANDA, JOIE
39431 MIRANDA, JONATHAN FAJARDO
39432 MIRANDA, JUDE
39433 MIRANDA, JUDY ANNE TAGATAC
39434 MIRANDA, KATHERINE BUENAVISTA
39435 MIRANDA, KRIZLIANNE MARIE INTAL
39436 MIRANDA, LANIE VIDAD
39437 MIRANDA, LOUELA RIVERA
39438 MIRANDA, LOURENE NICOLE ALFARO
39439 MIRANDA, MA JANE PASQUIN
39440 MIRANDA, MA LIEZEL FUENTES
39441 MIRANDA, MARC ALBERT RAGONJAN
39442 MIRANDA, MARIANNE LUMABI
39443 MIRANDA, MARIE MAR LUSAYA
39444 MIRANDA, MELISSA SANTILLAN
39445 MIRANDA, MICHELLE SADIAN
39446 MIRANDA, MUFFY SAMAR
39447 MIRANDA, PATRICK RENZ PUNU
39448 MIRANDA, PRINCESS DIANNE ROMBO
39449 MIRANDA, RACHELLE BELTRAN
39450 MIRANDA, REYNALDO JR BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 791 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39451 MIRANDA, RIZA RUTH
39452 MIRANDA, RONNA MAE GALON
39453 MIRANDA, ROSIE NUEVO
39454 MIRANDA, TAMIKA LEI ANGELES
39455 MIRANDA, VENUS TEJADA
39456 MIRANDA, WILBERT ARCEGA
39457 MIRANDAY, CARMELYN BANQUE
39458 MIRANO, ALYSSA LUCAS
39459 MIRAPLES, ERICA CORONA
39460 MIRAS, ADRIAN HIPE
39461 MIRAS, FRANCIS JOY BUENDIA
39462 MIRAS, GILINE GRACE ROFEROS
39463 MIRAS, KIEZER JUNE NGAMOY
39464 MIRAS, RICHELYN OBIERO
39465 MIRAS, RONA PRUDENTE
39466 MIRASOL, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
39467 MIRENDO, CINDY GARCIA
39468 MIRHAN, ABEGAIL
39469 MIRIQUILLO, CHERRY MAY SULIT
39470 MIRO, CHARLINE MATAS
39471 MIRO, JENNY ROSS CAWAYAN
39472 MIRO, MICHELLE ESPAÑO
39473 MIRONTOS, MATHEO MANLIGES
39474 MIROTE, BRIX ARABEJO
39475 MISA, ANDRO MALUYA
39476 MISA, ANGELICA SARSONAS
39477 MISA, ANNA MAE MERANO
39478 MISA, ARIANNE PIAD
39479 MISA, CATHLYN OCON
39480 MISA, CYRIL JAMES BONA
39481 MISA, JOHN JAY CUNANAN
39482 MISA, LANIBELLE GALO
39483 MISA, MICHELLE ANN NIEMES
39484 MISADOR, SHENALYN DEL ROSARIO
39485 MISAEN, MA NYLOFAR PILAY
39486 MISAEN, PETER JR PILAY
39487 MISAGAL, IAN MAE NEAR
39488 MISAJON, CHARLENE BERNAL
39489 MISAL, MARY JOY BUMACOD
39490 MISAL, MENLY LEONA
39491 MISIERA, LISA MARIE SOTTO
39492 MISLANG, KYNDRA NICOLE FABIA
39493 MISLANG, MARIVIC ROBLES
39494 MISLANG, SHEILA MAE MORALES
39495 MISLOS, CINDY NIVERA
39496 MISLOS, REYMARK
39497 MISOLA, MARY ROSE LAYNESA
39498 MISOLA, NICK BRYAN VILLAROSARIO
39499 MISPEROS, LIZA SISON
39500 MISSION, ELONA DE JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 792 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39501 MISSION, KRISTEL TRINIDAD
39502 MISSION, LEAH BOMEDIANO
39503 MISSION, LUSILLE CUENCA
39504 MISSION, MARK KLUSTER CALE
39505 MISSION, RITCHEL TANJAY
39506 MISTERIO, ELBERT LUMAPAS
39507 MISTRANTE, JANINO TEVES
39508 MISTRANZA, SHERYLL REPOYO
39509 MISTUL, FARHAN ABDULAUP
39510 MISUARY, NADSMA TANANG
39511 MITANTE, KATHERINE DUTERTE
39512 MITAS, LEA DINO
39513 MITMUG, IBRAHIM MITMUG
39514 MITRA, ANGELICA ARELLANO
39515 MITRA, ANNA ANGELICA MERCADO
39516 MITRA, APRIL ARTICONA
39517 MITRA, JELLY ANN DIONISIO
39518 MITRA, KATHYREEN ECLE
39519 MITRA, LADY KCHARIZZ REMOLIN
39520 MITRA, SAMUEL ISAAC
39521 MITRA, SHEENA MAE ESPANTO
39522 MITRA, TRIXIE DIVINE MOLINA
39523 MIZAL, MARY GLOR BEATO
39524 MIZONA, JUDITH GARCIA
39525 MIÑA, ARIES TATLONGHARI
39526 MIÑA, MARIA LUREN VALDEZ
39527 MIÑA, MARIAN PALIVINO
39528 MIÑA, MELROSE NUÑEZ
39529 MIÑAO, NIÑA MARIZ ANN SUMAGANG
39530 MIÑAO, RAMEL REMONSADA
39531 MIÑEQUE, NOEMI PACAYDE
39532 MIÑEZA, APRIL JOY MONTAÑEZ
39533 MIÑOLAS, MARIMAR CURATIVO
39534 MIÑON, RICA GALVERO
39535 MIÑOZA, ARIENNE DENIEGA
39536 MIÑOZA, CHARLITO JR ARDIENTE
39537 MIÑOZA, DONNA MAE
39538 MIÑOZA, JACKYLYN QUINTANA
39539 MIÑOZA, JUSTINIE MARIE TOLENTINO
39540 MIÑOZA, MANCEL IAN PEPITO
39541 MIÑOZA, MARY SHYLLE OPSAR
39542 MOAJE, RAFAEL MELLENDREZ
39543 MOBE, JOVITA MANTILLA
39544 MOBLANCO, MARK SANTOS
39545 MOCA, LOUELLA MANTE
39546 MOCNANGAN, ALEXANDER TICA-A
39547 MOCON, QUEENELYN DORMENTES
39548 MOCORRO, JORIC IBAY
39549 MOCORRO, JOY OMPOY
39550 MOCOY, ANALIZA AMANDORON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 793 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39551 MOCOY, JEFFREY SABADO
39552 MOCYAT, DYESEBEL CATNAS
39553 MODA, MARIEL VENUS
39554 MODALES, SHAIRA IBRAHIM
39555 MODBEG, JUNNIE JR SALANDRON
39556 MODEST, JUDY ANN ALMAZAN
39557 MODESTO, KRISHNA SOMBLINGO
39558 MODESTO, SHIELEZ ANNE OCHOA
39559 MODINA, CHRISHA LYN ETANG
39560 MODINO, JESSICA PEREZ
39561 MODINO, PETER BUENAFE
39562 MOFAR, JOLINA DE GUZMAN
39563 MOGADO, CHARMAINE ME-ANNE GABAYA
39564 MOGADO, KRIS ANNE TOLETE
39565 MOGOL, CRISPIN INONCILLO
39566 MOGUEIS, JHONELYN ROSE MANTES
39567 MOHAMAD, AHMAD BANGALAO
39568 MOHAMAD, ALEXANDER GONZAGA
39569 MOHAMAD, AMERA GUIAMALON
39570 MOHAMAD, BAILYN LABOG
39571 MOHAMMAD, FARHA BONGA
39572 MOHAMMAD, NUR-IN INTANG
39573 MOHAMMAD, OMAR KEVIN NGO
39574 MOHAMMAD ALI, FATIMA ZENDRA ISMAEL
39575 MOHAMMED, MURPHY PONCE
39576 MOHD JUNAIDY, NUR FARA AISYAH ASAN
39577 MOINA, ELAISA LACABA
39578 MOISES, ALVIN NOLASCO
39579 MOISES, CHERRY ANN GABALEO
39580 MOISES, JOE MARI LERUM
39581 MOISES, LEAMS JANE
39582 MOISES, LEZIEL ANGHAG
39583 MOISES, MA KARINA JOY SAPLA
39584 MOISES, REZELYN SABIDURIA
39585 MOJADO, DINA MARIECOR PASTRANO
39586 MOJADO, FRITZ ANGELO MARCELINO
39587 MOJADO, JAYFFERSON VASQUEZ
39588 MOJADO, JERALLIE DADA
39589 MOJADO, JESETTE GREÑAS
39590 MOJADO, JULUIS CARL GABONADA
39591 MOJADO, MAY DEPALLO
39592 MOJADO, PRINCESS DIVINE CAÑETE
39593 MOJADO, RESISTAR HERMIAS
39594 MOJAL, RUEL RAFAEL
39595 MOJANA, SWEET ZERLYN PADILLO
39596 MOJAR, ANGELICA MIÑON
39597 MOJAR, HANNAH MADIA
39598 MOJAR, MICA MIÑON
39599 MOJARES, GUALBERTO BACTOL
39600 MOJARES, SOFIA YASMIN BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 794 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39601 MOJECO, JENNICA MAY OCAMPO
39602 MOJICA, ADELE JOY HERMOSO
39603 MOJICA, ANGIE SAMONTEZA
39604 MOJICA, ANTONETTE DUHAYLUNGSOD
39605 MOJICA, DEBWINLAMBSTAR ANOBLING
39606 MOJICA, GIAN CARLO MENDOZA
39607 MOJICA, IVORY PELLOS
39608 MOJICA, JAYBEL VICTORIANO
39609 MOJICA, JENNIE LYN BRAVANTE
39610 MOJICA, JHON PAUL FLORES
39611 MOJICA, JOBELLE TABELISMA
39612 MOJICA, KATHLYN COSTELO
39613 MOJICA, KRISTEL ANNE OGNES
39614 MOJICA, LUCKY TITULAR
39615 MOJICA, MA CRISTINA CONVICTO
39616 MOJICA, MARTE GALZOTE
39617 MOJICA, REGINE ANN LIGSA
39618 MOJILLO, SHERALYN RAMA
39619 MOKALAM, TAGRIB LAPING
39620 MOKAMAD, SAIRIYA UGKA
39621 MOKAMAD, SHEHAN NUÑEZ
39622 MOLABOLA, GLOCIELLE FRIAS
39623 MOLAER, MARVIN SAMSON
39624 MOLANO, MA VIC RISA SISON
39625 MOLAR, LIBERT EVASCO
39626 MOLAR, REYNALYN DAYAO
39627 MOLAS, MARK JOHN MORIBUS
39628 MOLATO, KRISTINE CANGMAONG
39629 MOLATO, LOVELY JEAN
39630 MOLAWAN, VLADIMIR JAMORA
39631 MOLDE, GRITCHEN VELLINA
39632 MOLDE, HARRY JASON RAMOS
39633 MOLDE, REYCRIS BARAQUIA
39634 MOLDEZ, ANTHONY MANSO
39635 MOLDEZ, JENELYN RAMOS
39636 MOLE, KEZZY BETOS
39637 MOLE, NOEMIE TULLIAO
39638 MOLEG, EDMON MAGITLING
39639 MOLEJON, DIVE PIASAN
39640 MOLEJON, HANNAH JOY PROGELLA
39641 MOLEJON, HOPE RUTH LEQUIN
39642 MOLEJON, MYLENE CONDE
39643 MOLEÑO, CRISTIAN JASON GUISIHAN
39644 MOLI, FRENCEL DUHAYLUNGSOD
39645 MOLIETA, JORELIE BONGAROTAN
39646 MOLIJAR, MEG DIANNE MOLINA
39647 MOLIJON, IANNA RUZE CAÑADA
39648 MOLIN, ROXANNE MARIE ROJO
39649 MOLINA, ALLYN NERIO
39650 MOLINA, APPLE NESS LECIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 795 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39651 MOLINA, BEA MENESE
39652 MOLINA, BLESSE ANNE ALCALA
39653 MOLINA, CATHERINE JOY MARQUEZ
39654 MOLINA, CRISTINE HIDALGO
39655 MOLINA, ESTELLA MANAPOL
39656 MOLINA, FEBERT
39657 MOLINA, FLORENCE ERIKA KAREN PONTERAS
39658 MOLINA, FRANCES MAE COLLADO
39659 MOLINA, GERWIN NILO
39660 MOLINA, GISELLE SALVADOR
39661 MOLINA, IVAN THEODORE CHAN
39662 MOLINA, JACK ZIPAGAN
39663 MOLINA, JADE MARCOS
39664 MOLINA, JENNY UCLARAY
39665 MOLINA, JESSICA SAMBRANO
39666 MOLINA, JOANN BIONGAN
39667 MOLINA, JOHN MELVIN IBASCO
39668 MOLINA, JOVY KATES FAELDEN
39669 MOLINA, JULIE MAY NAZARENO
39670 MOLINA, KATE IBAY
39671 MOLINA, KRISTINE JOY PASCUAL
39672 MOLINA, LEIZEL LAUIGAN
39673 MOLINA, LEONOR TUMALA
39674 MOLINA, LORENCE RAPANUT
39675 MOLINA, LOVELY VIRAY
39676 MOLINA, LUCILLE ONDAP
39677 MOLINA, MA TERESA MARIANO
39678 MOLINA, MANILYN VALENZUELA
39679 MOLINA, MARIANNE RELLETA
39680 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY BENTULAN
39681 MOLINA, MERRIAM MAE BRILLANTES
39682 MOLINA, MORLA GARCIA
39683 MOLINA, MYLA IBASCO
39684 MOLINA, MYLENE BEQUILLO
39685 MOLINA, NIÑO JOSEPH NUÑEZA
39686 MOLINA, OWEN TERONES
39687 MOLINA, RICHARD MORTERA
39688 MOLINA, RITCHELL PAJARON
39689 MOLINA, STEVEIN MORTEL
39690 MOLINA, TALA SABADO
39691 MOLINA, TRISTAN ERICSON SUAREZ
39692 MOLINA, WENELLYN PEREZ
39693 MOLINAS, RAMIE BERCERO
39694 MOLINES, AVE ALMOGUERRA
39695 MOLINES, MARY JOYCE CLAVE
39696 MOLINO, DEMIMORE
39697 MOLINO, GIA MAE MARTY
39698 MOLINO, JOELSAN ROMERO
39699 MOLINYAWE, MICHELL ZAMORA
39700 MOLIT, VICTORIA RULE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 796 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39701 MOLITAS, JENNY JOYCE SAQUITO
39702 MOLITAS, NADINE LINO
39703 MOLITO, ANA LIZA LACSAMANA
39704 MOLLANIDA, MARINELLE PANALIGAN
39705 MOLLANIDA, RIZAMAE BORJA
39706 MOLLEDA, JOAN MORENO
39707 MOLLEJON, HAYDIE ESPINOLA
39708 MOLLEJON, YVONIE AGACITA
39709 MOLLENIDO, RUEL BAJA
39710 MOLO, ANA FRIA PACUNDO
39711 MOLO, JANETH NANO
39712 MOLO, JUDY LYNNE TUMLOS
39713 MOLO, MARK PASTOR II TORIBIO
39714 MOLO, MICHELLE CABELLO
39715 MOLON, PAULA MAY LUMEN
39716 MOLOWA, RANESA JUAN
39717 MOLUD, VANESSA SEPARIS
39718 MOLVIZAR, FAITH JE SARAZA
39719 MOLVIZAR, JULOVERN SARAZA
39720 MOMO, FRANKLIN TAGOSE
39721 MOMO, JUMAR SOLON
39722 MOMONGAN, RICARDO JR HUTALLA
39723 MOMPAR, MARY ROSE TALANGAN
39724 MON, JUDY ANN HUNGGAY
39725 MONA-ALI, NASIM DIPATUAN
39726 MONANG, JEZEBEL CONINI
39727 MONANG, WILMA CARLOS
39728 MONAPCO, JORNALENE MARFIL
39729 MONARES, CATHERINE LUMAGBAS
39730 MONARES, CHARISSE TALARA
39731 MONARES, JENICA
39732 MONASTERIAL, JENNALYN OJASCASTRO
39733 MONCADA, ALEANNE JESSA MAGNO
39734 MONCADA, ANGELITA MODINA
39735 MONCADA, CHAREST JAPE
39736 MONCADA, CHARLOTE POLLENTE
39737 MONCADA, CHEEVER KLIEYD ATAMOSA
39738 MONCADA, JENNIFER GOMETER
39739 MONCAL, DINA CARBAJOSA
39740 MONCAWE, BEVERLY VALERIO
39741 MONCAWE, JENALYN MIRABETE
39742 MONCAWE, JOAN LAYOS
39743 MONCAYO, MARJORIE LAGDAAN
39744 MONCEDA, MA CATHERINE ROSALEJOS
39745 MONCEDA, PEA AURORA MASCARDO
39746 MONCEDA, RICHARD MAGALLON
39747 MONDA, ROSELYN PAHID
39748 MONDALO, KATHLEEN ANNE RIO
39749 MONDANO, JOEVEL CUBELO
39750 MONDANO, MAYDAY MERENCILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 797 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39751 MONDANO, RODENA NICAR
39752 MONDARES, CHERRY ANN TANDINGAN
39753 MONDAYA, ROSALINDA TORREMOCHA
39754 MONDEJAR, ANGEL MAE BORNEA
39755 MONDEJAR, CRISTINE MAE SUPLE
39756 MONDEJAR, GIGI LLEGA
39757 MONDEJAR, JEOFFREY QUIDOLES
39758 MONDEJAR, JOHN REY TULING
39759 MONDEJAR, JOHNSEEN SUMIGNAN
39760 MONDEJAR, JUDITH CABALIDA
39761 MONDEJAR, JUVEE ROSE MASAYAO
39762 MONDEJAR, KIMBERLY BORJA
39763 MONDEJAR, MARIA SILVINA PENDON
39764 MONDEJAR, PHILIP JAN ABAPO
39765 MONDEJAR, RAY HERANA
39766 MONDEJAR, SHIELA MAE MAGQUILAT
39767 MONDELO, DONNA ANNE JACOL
39768 MONDELO, EVELYN NGOHO
39769 MONDELO, JIM RITCHEL CERICOS
39770 MONDELO, JOSIE UDTOHAN
39771 MONDERIN, CHRESTYL TORRES
39772 MONDERO, RIZA MAE BAGASBAS
39773 MONDIA, BARBIE ANN LEBRILLA
39774 MONDIA, CEANDER YEN MIRAVALLES
39775 MONDIA, GEMMA GELBOLINGO
39776 MONDIA, JOHN KELVIN DELA CRUZ
39777 MONDIDO, ALLORD JUNE ROJO
39778 MONDIDO, JAMESON LAMBOT
39779 MONDIDO, JERMIS ROMA
39780 MONDIDO, LYNN MATARUM
39781 MONDIDO, SHERAND GHEY QUIMNO
39782 MONDIDO, TARA MAE BALLETA
39783 MONDOY, JEMIMA JULY PORQUIS
39784 MONDOÑEDO, AIRAH GAPATE
39785 MONDOÑEDO, ANNA MAE HAYAG
39786 MONDOÑEDO, JOSEPH RAMELLA
39787 MONDOÑEDO, MAYVEN COLLAMAR
39788 MONDRAGON, ALYSA
39789 MONDRAGON, CHRISTINE ANN ALBERCA
39790 MONDRAGON, GAINY ROSS CACHO
39791 MONDRAGON, GLYCEE BUBBLES JUANITE
39792 MONDRAGON, MADEL AMPER
39793 MONDRAGON, RICA PINEDA
39794 MONDREZA, JENNY LYN CUIZON
39795 MONEDERO, JOHN KARL ADANTE
39796 MONEL, SHANNEL SALISE
39797 MONENCILLO, RICSY JADE GALLANO
39798 MONENCILLO, SHEILA MAE CLITAR
39799 MONERA, ANGELIE YORONG
39800 MONES, CHRISELLE PARUNGAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 798 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39801 MONES, MERJORIE FULVADORA
39802 MONESIT, ISMAEL-MICHAEL JR CAOMATE
39803 MONESIT, SHARON ANN PEREZ
39804 MONEVA, DITCHEMARIE RONOLO
39805 MONEVA, HARVEY JAY PASAOL
39806 MONFERO, CARINA PALENTINOS
39807 MONFERO, GLADYS COBRES
39808 MONFERO, KRISTINE ECLAVIA
39809 MONFERO, MARCO ORIOSTE
39810 MONFORTE, BEVERLY TINDUGAN
39811 MONFORTE, CREZ DEMA-ALA
39812 MONFORTE, MA ANGELIQUE TUMALIUAN
39813 MONGADO, RICHARD RAZ
39814 MONGAS, ELMA BALANQUIT
39815 MONGAS, MELANIE BALANQUIT
39816 MONGAYA, GEO GABAS
39817 MONGAYA, HAZEL DE LARA
39818 MONGAYA, NOEMI PORIO
39819 MONGCAL, ANGELICA MAE LADERA
39820 MONGCUPA, MAE ANN ALEJADO
39821 MONGCUPA, ROGEN SALAC
39822 MONGE, AMALIA HOMEREZ
39823 MONGE, JOHN CARLO YADAO
39824 MONGE, VENNER IBARBIA
39825 MONICILLO, ANAMARIE
39826 MONIDIN, LENY ANN EDEZA
39827 MONILLA, GENELYN MARQUEZ
39828 MONING, JENIFER CEPILLO
39829 MONIS, ABIGAIL MAALA
39830 MONIS, KATRHINE JANE GARCIA
39831 MONIS, MAE APPLE BARDILLO
39832 MONIVA, EDY ROSE MONSANTO
39833 MONIVA, SARAH MAE GONZALES
39834 MONIÑO, ABEGAIL ABELIDO
39835 MONJE, ANGIE
39836 MONJE, MARIA JOY VILLORDON
39837 MONLEON, ALEX SULIT
39838 MONLEON, CARL VINCENT BELTRAN
39839 MONLEON, RUSSEL MONTIANO
39840 MONLEON, RYAN TURING
39841 MONOCAY, MYRA DULACA
39842 MONONG, MUDZNA NODADO
39843 MONOTILLA, KARINA BUENAFE
39844 MONREAL, AIRA JOSCH ARBIOL
39845 MONREAL, LARISA JOY PESCADERO
39846 MONREAL, LOVELY JOY MACATONG
39847 MONREAL, MARY ANN BANASIHAN
39848 MONREAL, MELODY ATIENZA
39849 MONREDONDO, JOEVELYN MARILLA
39850 MONREDONDO, VENICE PERSIGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 799 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39851 MONROID, CLINT LACNO
39852 MONROYO, JOHN LLOYD PAGADUAN
39853 MONSALE, ANDREAH MARIE MOLAVIZAR
39854 MONSALE, FRITZ JASON GENTAPANAN
39855 MONSALE, JUDY MAY AGUILLON
39856 MONSALES, AILLEEN GUIANG
39857 MONSALES, CHERRY ANNE CEBUANO
39858 MONSALUD, RONELYN ESTENZO
39859 MONSANTO, CHRISTIAN BATOL
39860 MONSANTO, KARLA JOY FETALVERO
39861 MONSANTO, MARISOL BAUTISTA
39862 MONSANTO, MARITES RONGASAN
39863 MONSANTO, NIÑO SAPALARAN
39864 MONSERATE, JASON JAMES BERMAS
39865 MONSERATE, JENNIFER SOMBRIA
39866 MONSERATE, PRELLEN JAY CALLANO
39867 MONSERATE, RECHIE SERVANDIL
39868 MONSERRAT, ARAMINA CATALAN
39869 MONSON, BRIAN MIGUEL FARILLON
39870 MONTA, CLARENCE GERONIMO
39871 MONTA, CLARK VICTOR DE ERIO
39872 MONTA, ROXAN SAMOYA
39873 MONTALA, AERON JOHN MAGYAWE
39874 MONTALAN, TESSA SALAZAR
39875 MONTALBA, GLORY MAE MADRONA
39876 MONTALBAN, ARIANE CHARIZ DORONILA
39877 MONTALBAN, JANINE NICODEMUS
39878 MONTALBAN, ROSE MAE JALUAG
39879 MONTALBO, KARYL DE LEON
39880 MONTALBO, LORETO ENRIQUE ONGOTAN
39881 MONTALBO, MARY GRACE SEBIDO
39882 MONTALES, DWIN ROSE MOJARES
39883 MONTALES, GEMMALYN ESMAD
39884 MONTALES, LAILANNIE ROLDAN
39885 MONTALLA, MARY JANE ISLA
39886 MONTALLANA, JAYSON AGUILLO
39887 MONTALLANA, JIAN NEERU TENEDERO
39888 MONTALVO, CHARLSTON TANGUAN
39889 MONTALVO, JONALYN ERANA
39890 MONTALVO, LEO JAMANDRE
39891 MONTALVO, MELRENCH JAROD PETROLA
39892 MONTALVO, ZEN MODGIL
39893 MONTANA, ESTRELLA MOPON
39894 MONTANCES, APRIL DIGNO
39895 MONTANEJOS, JESSA MICHA CHIVA
39896 MONTANI, OTTOMAN JR BLAO
39897 MONTANIEL, ROMIL LUZANO
39898 MONTANO, LUNINGNING DAMIANO
39899 MONTARON, JASON ENTERIA
39900 MONTAWAL, FATIMA UNGGUI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 800 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39901 MONTAWAR, RETIZA DAYABA
39902 MONTAYRE, RANDOLPH JR VICTORIANO
39903 MONTAÑA, KRISH MYRISH DINGLASA
39904 MONTAÑEZ, CRISTINE SAN ANDRES
39905 MONTAÑEZ, JAZZY JEFF VIRTUDAZO
39906 MONTAÑEZ, JOANA MARIE BRAVO
39907 MONTAÑEZ, RAMIL GALICIA
39908 MONTAÑEZ, SHEILA MAY CALUMBIRAN
39909 MONTAÑEZ, VEBB VALENS POTOT
39910 MONTAÑO, BRETT MATTHEW ALMONICAR
39911 MONTAÑO, CAMILLE PABELLO
39912 MONTAÑO, CHRISTINE ECHAVEZ
39913 MONTAÑO, CHRISTINE JOY DE ASIS
39914 MONTAÑO, EUNICE PLACIDO
39915 MONTAÑO, GRACE NAMBATAC
39916 MONTAÑO, HANNAH CALAPARDO
39917 MONTAÑO, VANESSA LEGADA
39918 MONTE, JENALIE DACAL
39919 MONTE, MYLEN CAPUYAN
39920 MONTE, MYLEN DISIN
39921 MONTE, REGINE LAGARDE
39922 MONTE DE RAMOS, RYAN OCAY
39923 MONTEAGUDO, MICAH CABACIS
39924 MONTEALEGRE, MA THEA LAQUINDANUM
39925 MONTEALEGRE, MADELINE BAGUIOS
39926 MONTEALTO, CHARMAINE BURON
39927 MONTEALTO, FRANCIS JOHN GANIA
39928 MONTEALTO, GIE MARIE HANDUMON
39929 MONTEALTO, JASTINE FRITZ MAHINAY
39930 MONTEALTO, JESSA FORMOSO
39931 MONTEALTO, RHEA AGTAY
39932 MONTEALTO, WARLIE JOY QUILO
39933 MONTEBON, FILJAY LEANITH MAGAN
39934 MONTEBON, JESSALYN REBUYAS
39935 MONTEBON, LANCE GABRIEL DEFENSOR
39936 MONTEBON, MANUEL THERESE MAE ORTIZ
39937 MONTEBON, MARIA JONESA ASIERTO
39938 MONTECALVO, GIAN VALERIE BALUYOT
39939 MONTECALVO, KEVIN ABABA
39940 MONTECALVO, LOVELY CAÑETE
39941 MONTECILLANOS, REGINE HYCINTH ASAHID
39942 MONTECILLO, BABY RUTH JACABAN
39943 MONTECILLO, GLADYS MAE GRACIA
39944 MONTECILLO, JAN VINCENT MILLARES
39945 MONTECILLO, MARLYN CERO
39946 MONTECILLO, MELROSE JEAN ERMAC
39947 MONTECINA, NYREL
39948 MONTECINO, ARIANNE
39949 MONTECINO, JESEL MAE KADUSALE
39950 MONTECLAR, STEPHANIE JANE ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 801 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
39951 MONTECLARO, CHERYL BERNADAS
39952 MONTECLARO, CYZEL JANE LABIAO
39953 MONTECLARO, KATE NICOLE HONTIVEROS
39954 MONTECOD, CHANEL PARAGADOS
39955 MONTEDERAMOS, CRIS JOY LAROA
39956 MONTEDERAMOS, NIÑA FE CEPRES
39957 MONTEFALCO, RICA JANE CUARESMA
39958 MONTEFALCON, CLARISSA VALENCIA
39959 MONTEFALCON, EMILOU LONZANIDA
39960 MONTEFALCON, KIM ALAAN
39961 MONTEFALCON, YVAN GRACE JUMAWAN
39962 MONTEHERMOSO, IVY MAYO
39963 MONTEIRO, KAREN DOBLE
39964 MONTEIRO, MARICRIS BORGONOS
39965 MONTEIRO, SARAH FERANTE
39966 MONTEJO, ARNOLD BALILI
39967 MONTEJO, BABYLYN SAMANIEGO
39968 MONTEJO, CARLA GIAN
39969 MONTEJO, MA CLAUDETH LABRO
39970 MONTEJO, MAY-ANN PERINO
39971 MONTEJO, MERIEL GALIDO
39972 MONTEJO, MERY MARIAL ARELLANO
39973 MONTEJO, MILDRED PEREZ
39974 MONTEJO, REGINE LUMIDAO
39975 MONTEJO, REYMARK OBIS
39976 MONTEJO, RHEA MAE ESTORGIO
39977 MONTEJO, ROSIELYN BALANDAY
39978 MONTELIBANO, MARFE JAN ABELLO
39979 MONTEMAYOR, CARESSA SAEZ
39980 MONTEMAYOR, EDMON LINGAT
39981 MONTEMAYOR, ERICK CRUZ
39982 MONTEMAYOR, ERJEAN TACALAN
39983 MONTEMAYOR, JANESSA AMOR LOPEZ
39984 MONTEMAYOR, JUVELYN BANGUERAN
39985 MONTEMAYOR, MERLINA QUIBOLOY
39986 MONTEMAYOR, PRINCESS ANA LIONGSON
39987 MONTEMAYOR, VIVIAN LAMOSTE
39988 MONTEMAYORES, ALEX GERUNDIO
39989 MONTEMOLIN, MARIO JR CARO
39990 MONTENEGRO, ANGELICA LOZADA
39991 MONTENEGRO, DAISY BARADE
39992 MONTENEGRO, DELIGHT DALAGAN
39993 MONTENEGRO, GRACE MAE ORILLO
39994 MONTENEGRO, IRA NIÑO CARANDANG
39995 MONTENEGRO, JERMON BERNALDEZ
39996 MONTENEGRO, KHRISTINE DEE LABIS
39997 MONTENEGRO, MARJORIE
39998 MONTENEGRO, MARY GRACE ROM
39999 MONTENEGRO, RAYMOND KLEIN DADOR
40000 MONTENEGRO, ROXANE ONIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 802 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40001 MONTENEGRO, SHAIRRA PAULA LACSON
40002 MONTENEGRO, SHEENA ROSE MERCADO
40003 MONTEPALCON, JOYCE
40004 MONTEPOLCA, ANALIE DUMALAGA
40005 MONTER, ANGELINE BELDERA
40006 MONTER, FATIMA KAYE TANGA-AN
40007 MONTER, IVY LHYN ABAPO
40008 MONTER, JURIECAR OCBA
40009 MONTER, REGINE ESPIEL
40010 MONTERA, EVA MARIE MACUTO
40011 MONTERA, ROXANNE VALENCE
40012 MONTERDE, ANGELICA CAÑETE
40013 MONTERDE, BERNADETTE LOUISE CAMOSA
40014 MONTERDE, DIANA PALCONE
40015 MONTERDE, DIANNE MARIE TAN
40016 MONTERDE, MA VICTORIA GEÑOSO
40017 MONTERDE, ROSE JANE COYOCA
40018 MONTERERO, MARIA NIKKI SORE
40019 MONTEREY, JEANNA ROCHELLE QUEJA
40020 MONTEREY, RECHELLE MAGPANTAY
40021 MONTERMOSO, NOVELYN SAYOD
40022 MONTERNEL, ZARLEN ROSE CAPISTRANO
40023 MONTERO, ALEXANDER BURCE
40024 MONTERO, CEDEL MARIE ENTRATA
40025 MONTERO, CHAVELITA BURAC
40026 MONTERO, DIANNA ROSE MANGAYA
40027 MONTERO, JAISON SUSON
40028 MONTERO, JAYPEE GUEVARRA
40029 MONTERO, JESSICA PANALIGAN
40030 MONTERO, JHONAMAE LUBERAS
40031 MONTERO, JOANNA AGUSTIN
40032 MONTERO, MARIE CLAIRE FERANGCO
40033 MONTERO, MAYVELIN MILES
40034 MONTERO, MONICA MAE MENDRIQUE
40035 MONTERO, NOLY TEGA
40036 MONTERO, PATRICIA PAULA RICO
40037 MONTERO, RODELYN ARMERO
40038 MONTERO, SHEENA MAE MENDOZA
40039 MONTERO, SHEILA MAE ESPAÑOLA
40040 MONTERO, STEVEN MACUNDO
40041 MONTERO, WENDY FELECIO
40042 MONTEROLA, BERNADETTE TISANG
40043 MONTEROLA, MARY ROSE JOY ARCEGA
40044 MONTERON, FRANCIS AVERIAN BIONG
40045 MONTERON, JOHN LAURENCE ABANCIA
40046 MONTERON, LEA PAMILACAN
40047 MONTERON, PJ BOY TOMALON
40048 MONTERONA, MATTHEW SIAREZ
40049 MONTEROSO, GERALD ORACION
40050 MONTEROSO, MECCA OLAGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 803 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40051 MONTEROYO, ANA LIZA LLANETA
40052 MONTEROZO, MARVIN SOTIANGCO
40053 MONTEROZO, MONICA CUYOS
40054 MONTERUBIO, KAREN JOY MALANA
40055 MONTES, CELSO JR LAVADOR
40056 MONTES, CHONA YASON
40057 MONTES, CHRISTIAN ISRAEL MACOY
40058 MONTES, FRANCHESKA MAE CASTRO
40059 MONTES, HAIZEL LLORENTE
40060 MONTES, JINE MAE MONTERO
40061 MONTES, JOLINA BOCO
40062 MONTES, LOUISE MARIE ROCHELLE DIALINO
40063 MONTES, MA ANGELA TINGUBAN
40064 MONTES, MARC IANN CASTRO
40065 MONTES, NECHEL CANTO
40066 MONTES, NORRIE LOU YONSON
40067 MONTES, RICKA ANGELA MADERA
40068 MONTESA, MIA TRISHA CEZAR
40069 MONTESCLAROS, APRIL JEAN TORREFIEL
40070 MONTESCLAROS, DENISE KAMILLE YBAÑEZ
40071 MONTESCLAROS, DYNA MAE BOHOL
40072 MONTESCLAROS, GLECELO BINONGO
40073 MONTESCLAROS, NOVEEM ECHAVEZ
40074 MONTESIOSO, ELLA GANOZA
40075 MONTESOR, LYNUEL MATINONG
40076 MONTEVERDE, CHRISTHEL JOLO
40077 MONTEVERDE, ESTHER JOY ALCARAZ
40078 MONTEVILLA, KATHLEEN ROTONI
40079 MONTEVIRGEN, GINALYN MOLINO
40080 MONTEZA, DYNACELLE SUAREZ
40081 MONTEZA, GERALDINE PELAYO
40082 MONTEZA, GISELA BERIOSO
40083 MONTEZA, JOLINA
40084 MONTEZA, LENDSAY BEBAT
40085 MONTEZO, DANIA MAE CAÑEDO
40086 MONTIBON, ELIZA VILLENA
40087 MONTIBON, YVONNE ARROGANCIA
40088 MONTICALBO, MA KATRINA LAGRIMAS
40089 MONTICALBO, MICHELLE ANNE BONBON
40090 MONTIEL, HAZEL OCAMPO
40091 MONTIGO, MAYVIELYN BILOCURA
40092 MONTILA, SITTIE YASHMIN JUMAWID
40093 MONTILLA, AIZA APLAYA
40094 MONTILLA, ALFREDO JR RUFEROS
40095 MONTILLA, ALVIN DAYANAN
40096 MONTILLA, ANN MICHELLE DIOQUINO
40097 MONTILLA, BERNADETTE VALENZUELA
40098 MONTILLA, DINA MAE DAYANAN
40099 MONTILLA, HONEY GRACE VILLAFUERTE
40100 MONTILLA, JOCELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 804 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40101 MONTILLA, MYRA MAE DELOS SANTOS
40102 MONTILLA, RUBY JEAN SAMA
40103 MONTILLA, WOWIE YGOT
40104 MONTILLANO, JENNYROSE BANTILAN
40105 MONTILLANO, LAICA MAE BAL
40106 MONTINA, ANA RITA MABOLO
40107 MONTINOLA, ANDRES JAMES DIOLA
40108 MONTINOLA, RUBEN JR CELENDRO
40109 MONTIZA, JENELYN JAVIER
40110 MONTO, FATIMA PADAPAT
40111 MONTOJO, ALMA MAZO
40112 MONTOJO, JERLYN RIÑO
40113 MONTOLO, HANSEL VILLACERAN
40114 MONTOLO, MERCY JOY BATIANCILA
40115 MONTON, CHRISTIAN ALBERT
40116 MONTON, CHRISTIN JOAN TAMPOR
40117 MONTON, MARIANNE PALANAS
40118 MONTON, MIA JANE DIMAANO
40119 MONTON, RAQUEL JUBAY
40120 MONTORO, SHIELA MAE BELARDO
40121 MONTOYA, CHARLENE JEAN CABAYA
40122 MONTOYA, CYLINE JAYANNE DEL ROSARIO
40123 MONTOYA, ERLLEN JANE MATIBAG
40124 MONTOYA, ERNA LISING
40125 MONTOYA, MARIA FE LIBRES
40126 MONTOYA, MARICAR BIOBORDA
40127 MONTOYA, ROSELIE DADIZ
40128 MONTOYA, YVES JOHN SIGUA
40129 MONZALES, CHRISTINA BIDAS
40130 MONZOLIN, MIA MAUREEN BRACERO
40131 MONZON, MARIEL MANALO
40132 MOPAS, ESTHER JOY PALIZA
40133 MOQUERIO, ROLIEMAE SERNA
40134 MOQUETE, CAROL JOY CLOMATA
40135 MOQUITE, EMIE SOLANIA
40136 MORA, ARIEL QUITO
40137 MORA, BUENA CALILAN
40138 MORA, EMMYLOU RAÑA
40139 MORA, JELLALYN VARONA
40140 MORA, RECHILDA DURA
40141 MORA, RONNITH DELA ROSA
40142 MORABE, KAREN CALUMPIANO
40143 MORABE, TROY DALAG
40144 MORACA, JONALYN TEQUIN
40145 MORACA, RAISHAREN CUACA
40146 MORADA, ALYSSA GONZAGA
40147 MORADA, CRISTEL NARRA
40148 MORADA, GIL VERGILIO SODSOD
40149 MORADA, JACQUELINE CAUNCA
40150 MORADA, JOHNCY PRUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 805 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40151 MORADA, JONA MAE RESARI
40152 MORADA, JOSEPH
40153 MORADA, MARIA LUZ VALLADOLID
40154 MORADA, MITZI LACSA
40155 MORADA, ROMNICK LAURIO
40156 MORADAS, MARIVEL GUBAT
40157 MORADO, BABY JENN LOZADA
40158 MORADO, EMIE TENER
40159 MORADO, EVELYN BANTILO
40160 MORADO, JE-AN PARDALEZ
40161 MORAL, AMANDA FLORES
40162 MORAL, ANABELLE PAMATI-AN
40163 MORAL, JENNY DOCTOLERO
40164 MORAL, JOAN GARCIA
40165 MORAL, JOMELYN MAGADA
40166 MORAL, KIMBERLY MAE
40167 MORAL, LHYCA DEL MUNDO
40168 MORAL, MARJORIE MONTIAGODO
40169 MORAL, MARVIN AGUSTIN BALDERA
40170 MORAL, SAMUEL BAJACA
40171 MORAL, SHARMAINE RABINO
40172 MORAL, SHEILA MAE SEGOVIA
40173 MORAL, THRICIA MAE DELECTOR
40174 MORALDE, DEANNE CHEANGGA
40175 MORALDE, MA LIZETTE MABIYA
40176 MORALDE, MARK GIL DIONALDO
40177 MORALDE, RONALD HAMAC
40178 MORALES, ADRIAN ROSALES
40179 MORALES, ALGENA
40180 MORALES, ALMA SALVADOR
40181 MORALES, ALYSSA MARIE TABANGAN
40182 MORALES, ANA ROSE ENRIQUEZ
40183 MORALES, ANGEL ONDAYON
40184 MORALES, ANGELICA REYES
40185 MORALES, AYRA OBLEA
40186 MORALES, BEVERLY ANDRADE
40187 MORALES, BRIZKA ANNALU PANALIGAN
40188 MORALES, CHERRY MAE LASPIÑAS
40189 MORALES, CHRISTINA HERMOSILLA
40190 MORALES, CLARENCE DOMINCIL
40191 MORALES, DAILAN PADUA
40192 MORALES, DANLY JOY PASCUA
40193 MORALES, DEXTER CUYOS
40194 MORALES, DIANA SOLIS
40195 MORALES, DORRIS MARIE VEDEJA
40196 MORALES, EMERALD COLOBONG
40197 MORALES, ERNESTO III CRISTOBAL
40198 MORALES, ERNIE PAULINO
40199 MORALES, FATIMA PERSIGAS
40200 MORALES, GENNA MAE BULAWAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 806 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40201 MORALES, GLIZA MAE MONARES
40202 MORALES, IRON GADOR
40203 MORALES, JACKELYN BESO
40204 MORALES, JAKE FLOYD BALICAO
40205 MORALES, JAMILA FAYE LIMTINGCO
40206 MORALES, JANICE ZAMORA
40207 MORALES, JAYSON JAVILONAR
40208 MORALES, JAZELLE JOY TOQUERO
40209 MORALES, JESSICA MAGNO
40210 MORALES, JIEZEL CALMA
40211 MORALES, JOBELLE MAE PACON
40212 MORALES, JOCELYN STA MARIA
40213 MORALES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GETARUELAS
40214 MORALES, JOHN MARK DEOCARES
40215 MORALES, JOLLYBETH MAUYAO
40216 MORALES, JOPHEN LEO BILLONA
40217 MORALES, JUDE NICOLAS
40218 MORALES, JUDY ANN ALANO
40219 MORALES, JUNE JOVIN MIRALLES
40220 MORALES, JUNINA ROXAN PINEDA
40221 MORALES, KERUBIN RAMENTO
40222 MORALES, KEVIN JOHN MUÑEZ
40223 MORALES, KHRISTINE ANNE JOY BRITANICO
40224 MORALES, KURT MOORE AQUINO
40225 MORALES, LADY DIANE CARAMAT
40226 MORALES, LESTER SOCORRO
40227 MORALES, LOPE JR PADILLA
40228 MORALES, LORVELYN INOT
40229 MORALES, MA JESSICA DE VARAZ
40230 MORALES, MAGDALENA VICENTE
40231 MORALES, MARIA CRISTINA LACANILAO
40232 MORALES, MARIA MELCA GEVERO
40233 MORALES, MARICRIS VINASOY
40234 MORALES, MARITA MALOLES
40235 MORALES, MARRY ANN JANE CHAN
40236 MORALES, MARVIN DAGDAG
40237 MORALES, MARY HEART ABENDAÑO
40238 MORALES, MARY JANE NAPILI
40239 MORALES, MARY JEAN MAYORES
40240 MORALES, MEL KEVIN VILLAVELEZ
40241 MORALES, MICA JOLINA RAGUINDIN
40242 MORALES, MITCH ROSALES
40243 MORALES, NEIL TIMOTHY CARVAJAL
40244 MORALES, NOVE FIRST REYES
40245 MORALES, PATRICIA MARIE VIVAS
40246 MORALES, PRINCESS JOY DELMONTE
40247 MORALES, PRINCESS NATHALIE ALIMPOLOS
40248 MORALES, QUENILYN ADAPON
40249 MORALES, RACHEL JANE LOVINA
40250 MORALES, RACHELLE JAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 807 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40251 MORALES, RALPH LAUREN LAGRIMAS
40252 MORALES, REACHELLE MAIDY GALERA
40253 MORALES, REGGIE RACA
40254 MORALES, RHECHELLE ROBENACIO
40255 MORALES, RICHARD CONTADO
40256 MORALES, RICKY ELVIN JHON GUIAMAT
40257 MORALES, RIZALINA MENOR
40258 MORALES, ROSE ANN
40259 MORALES, ROSEMARIE COMPIO
40260 MORALES, SUZETTE MAGLINTE
40261 MORALES, SWETZEL CZAI PACLE
40262 MORALES, SYRA MOLLONA
40263 MORALES, THERESE CARMILLE BUAL
40264 MORALES, WILLIAM CUYOS
40265 MORALES, YESA MEL DADIVAS
40266 MORALES, ZALDY EVANGELISTA
40267 MORALETA, CLARENCE NIKKA RAMIREZ
40268 MORALISTA, MELANIE JOLIGON
40269 MORALLA, BON AXL
40270 MORALLO, DAMA CASTOR
40271 MORALLOS, CEZAR EMFIRMO
40272 MORALLOS, GENESIS CASES
40273 MORALLOS, HARRIET VOCES
40274 MORALLOS, HAZEL BALDERA
40275 MORALLOS, ROSELYN SIERVO
40276 MORAN, ANAMARIE PAGASPAS
40277 MORAN, ANGEL RUTH BELANIZO
40278 MORAN, FERDINAND JR GARINGA
40279 MORAN, MARJORIE PALOTES
40280 MORAN, RANDY DIAZ
40281 MORANCIL, KAYE PENSOL
40282 MORANCIL, NICOLE MINGUEZ
40283 MORANDARTE, MARINEL ESPINOLA
40284 MORANDARTE, UNIS CABANOS
40285 MORANDO, LANCE ANGELO ARROYO
40286 MORANO, ANNA MARIE PANDAC
40287 MORANTE, CHARIS MORANO
40288 MORANTE, GERRY MAGUAD
40289 MORANTE, JILL JACULINA
40290 MORANTES, ARGIE OSUYOS
40291 MORANTES, JUSTICE MARIE AYCO
40292 MORAS, ANGELICA JAIME
40293 MORATA, EDGAR II JAGNA
40294 MORATA, FRITCHIE LAGUNA
40295 MORATA, LESTER VILLASEÑOR
40296 MORATA, PATRICK SALAMIA
40297 MORATAL, ANA ALVIE REBECHE
40298 MORATALLA, CHERIE FE VENTOLERO
40299 MORATALLA, ROSE MHARIE NAVARRO
40300 MORATILLA, CINTLI AGBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 808 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40301 MORCIA, GIL BETANIA
40302 MORCILLA, ANGELICA LINATOC
40303 MORCILLA, DIANNE ANGULO
40304 MORCILLA, ROCHELLE JARABECE
40305 MORCILLO, JULIE ANN PORTUGUEZ
40306 MORCILLOS, CYRIL MACAPOBRE
40307 MORCO, JECEL DELEN
40308 MORDENO, KEREN DAM DEJOLDE
40309 MORDENO, MEDIZA THERESSE ALAC
40310 MORDENO, RYAN ABOC
40311 MORE, REGIELYN MELO
40312 MOREDO, JAMAICA JADE MEJICO
40313 MOREDO, JAYRIZA CIRCULADO
40314 MOREDO, JENNYROSE MACALINDONG
40315 MOREDO, MALEOZA JANE RICO
40316 MORELOS, MA DANA NOREEN PACHECO
40317 MORENO, ABBIE HUNGRIA
40318 MORENO, ALLENE ARA MAE MARASIGAN
40319 MORENO, AMORMIA CARAYO
40320 MORENO, ANA MARIA POSIO
40321 MORENO, ARIEL DELA CRUZ
40322 MORENO, ARMIELIELA OBEÑA
40323 MORENO, CARISSA ASUAN
40324 MORENO, CARLA ENCINARES
40325 MORENO, CHERRY JOY HIDALGO
40326 MORENO, COLEEN PALMA
40327 MORENO, CRIS NAIEL BENIGNO
40328 MORENO, DANILO BRIONES
40329 MORENO, DIOMEL LUBATON
40330 MORENO, DONNA SHYRA GONZALES
40331 MORENO, EDMAEL LAPIS
40332 MORENO, EVALIZA FAJARITO
40333 MORENO, FRANCISCO ROTONI
40334 MORENO, GLORY ANNE BAUTISTA
40335 MORENO, ILAH MARIE ANDREA EUGENIO
40336 MORENO, JEZIEL SIBONGA
40337 MORENO, JHONA ROSE JOY TARREGA
40338 MORENO, JO-AN MARCIANO
40339 MORENO, JOHN CLIFFORD TORRES
40340 MORENO, JOHNLIE PRIEL
40341 MORENO, JONATHAN MARIANO
40342 MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL OSIT
40343 MORENO, KAREN PASCO
40344 MORENO, KERRY VON DEPANO
40345 MORENO, KRIS KAYE ERAÑA
40346 MORENO, MARIA AILYN MAGBAGAY
40347 MORENO, MARICAR DOLORICO
40348 MORENO, MARY FLOR CEZAR
40349 MORENO, MELISSA GAMBO
40350 MORENO, MICHAEL JR MERCA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 809 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40351 MORENO, RACHEL FRANCISCO
40352 MORENO, ROSANO CARLO PAJARITO
40353 MORENO, ROSE ANN SOL
40354 MORENO, ROSHEL PASIONA
40355 MORENO, RUSSEL DAVE FUENTES
40356 MORENO, SHAIRNA CLOVIE WAKAT
40357 MORENTE, KATLEEN CRISELE LUMANTA
40358 MORERA, RUBY LEE CABALING
40359 MORES, DINAH DANE CANALES
40360 MORES, MARY CHRIS MIRIALES
40361 MORES, NESTOR JR DAIZ
40362 MORESCA, RIZZA GUTIERREZ
40363 MORETE, LOVELY MORATE
40364 MORETO, JUNY JANE HOLANDA
40365 MOREÑO, AIRA BLESS HISONA
40366 MORFE, ANALIZA CAPISTRANO
40367 MORFE, ELIZABETH LORCHA
40368 MORFE, GRACE DIVINE BIOLA
40369 MORFE, LOUISE CLAIRE ENCISO
40370 MORGA, APPLE MAE CAMPUS
40371 MORGA, KRISLEENE IBONY ELORDE
40372 MORGADEZ, EDWARD DUMALAGAN
40373 MORGADEZ, JEVON RESCO
40374 MORGADO, ALMA GRACE DOMINGO
40375 MORGADO, CHRISTINE HALOOT
40376 MORGADO, GIAN MAY MOLINO
40377 MORI, AILEZ KEIN PASCO
40378 MORI, APRIL LYN SAROL
40379 MORIAL, ELMER SARCOL
40380 MORIDO, TERRENCE JOHN MANUEL
40381 MORIE, MARIAN BRIVA
40382 MORIGO, RECHELLE RULIDA
40383 MORIJON, ERIKA MARCH ROSOS
40384 MORILLA, AILA MAE BENDIJO
40385 MORILLA, KRISTEL MAE
40386 MORILLO, AMELIA LEGUA
40387 MORILLO, ASSMINE VILARDO
40388 MORILLO, CHRISTIAN BEDIA
40389 MORILLO, ELA ANDREA MASBAD
40390 MORILLO, GIRLEY JANE RICALDE
40391 MORILLO, JOY ELLEN MATRE
40392 MORILLO, JUDY ANN ROMA
40393 MORILLO, KARCH ALSONG
40394 MORILLO, MERCY AGUILA
40395 MORILLO, RALPH LORAÑA
40396 MORILLO, REDITO NARCA
40397 MORIN, GIAN ALDWIN ABELLO
40398 MORIN, MARVIN SEROT
40399 MORING, ANTHONY MARK PASCO
40400 MORIS, ANGELITA YUZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 810 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40401 MORIS, JAY-BOY ISO
40402 MORIT, KAYZEELYN SUMATRA
40403 MORIT, RACHEL FERIL
40404 MORITE, ANALYN SAY
40405 MORITO, LEONIKKA PANGANIBAN
40406 MORIÑO, NEIL FRANC DULCE
40407 MORLA, IVYROSE PASAMONTE
40408 MORO, CARLO CASULLA
40409 MORONG, FLORINDA LIZA HISTORILLO
40410 MOROSCALLO, TEODORO JR TORRES
40411 MOROTA, FRANCIS JASON MINAY
40412 MORPE, AZHLEY GENOVA
40413 MORQUEDA, EDELYN LARIOSA
40414 MORRE, MICHAEL JR CARILLO
40415 MORRE, ROLANDO JR RESTAURO
40416 MORRE, RUSSEL CARINGAL
40417 MORRONDOZ, KATHERINE JOY MAESTRE
40418 MORTA, ANGELA MAE DELOS SANTOS
40419 MORTA, MA EDITH PAULA SALAZAR
40420 MORTA, ROLAND DE GUZMAN
40421 MORTAL, TIFFANNIE GRACE ENAYA
40422 MORTE, GRACESHYL VALLEJO
40423 MORTEGA, JONILA GRACE FERNANDO
40424 MORTEL, ARJAY ROGEN DE LARA
40425 MORTEL, CHRISTOPHER ORLINA
40426 MORTEL, CZARINA GAYLE GACILO
40427 MORTEL, KRISTEL KAY MARCELINO
40428 MORTEL, LENARD DE ASIS
40429 MORTEL, LOUIE MORGADO
40430 MORTEL, MA JESSICA MAE ARTANA
40431 MORTEL, QUERISA INGRID LOPEZ
40432 MORTERA, KAREN FAITH ORTIZ
40433 MORTILLA, MA PAOLA THERESA DEMDAM
40434 MORTILLA, MARICEL MARASIGAN
40435 MORTIZ, MELARY MAE BAYLOSIS
40436 MORTOS, JONELA GACO
40437 MOSA, MAY ANN SIMEROS
40438 MOSADA, ARIEL MARTINEZ
40439 MOSAID, MOHAMMAD JAFER SULTAN
40440 MOSCA, JINGKIE PASQUITO
40441 MOSCA, JULIET GALIDO
40442 MOSCATEL, MARK ERWIN HUESCA
40443 MOSCOSO, DENVER MONICO
40444 MOSCOSO, DONNABEL PORMENTO
40445 MOSCOSO, NADENE OPERIO
40446 MOSENABRE, NEMRHOD ESTAPIA
40447 MOSLARES, KEENA ANGEL QUELA
40448 MOSNGE, JOVITO CAPINLAC
40449 MOSO, MERSON ROSALES
40450 MOSQUEDA, ANNALOU TUMULAK
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 811 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40451 MOSQUEDA, GEORIZA CLEVE ANDAGAN
40452 MOSQUEDA, RIANE JOY LAUD
40453 MOSQUERA, CHARY JANE TOLIAO
40454 MOSQUERA, DIVINE AMANTE
40455 MOSQUERA, GERLIE DOLINO
40456 MOSQUERA, JESSON EGARAN
40457 MOSQUERA, MARIA GELINE SAN PEDRO
40458 MOSQUERA, MYRNA GATTOC
40459 MOSQUERA, REYNOLD
40460 MOSQUITE, ROCHELLE NARES
40461 MOSQUITO, KAREN JOSETTE BITOR
40462 MOSQUITO, MARIA QUEENNA DAGSAAN
40463 MOSQUITO, MARJORIE JOY NONAN
40464 MOSTEIRO, GENESIS MAGURA
40465 MOSTER, GENEVIEVE ALCORIZA
40466 MOSTOLES, JUDY ANN NAPARATO
40467 MOSTOLES, RODRIGO JR REDONDO
40468 MOSTRALIAS, MARICON CELESTIAL
40469 MOSURA, ANGELICA GRACIA RITA MOCON
40470 MOTALAM, FRENSIS CAPISTRANO
40471 MOTALIB, SUMMAYYAH PAMLIAN
40472 MOTAS, BIENVENIDO II GACULA
40473 MOTAS, GUENLYN JEAN SEVILLA
40474 MOTAS, JULIE ANN LOYOLA
40475 MOTEA, CORITHA LAGMAY
40476 MOTEL, MARIELLE YAP
40477 MOTOL, BRYAN JOVI OSORIO
40478 MOTOL, DANILO JR MERENCILLO
40479 MOTOL, MARY JANE MAGNAYE
40480 MOTRIL, ELLA JOY CERCADO
40481 MOVIDA, FIDEL JR JUNIO
40482 MOVIDO, BRANDO PILAPIL
40483 MOVILLA, DIANNE DELOS SANTOS
40484 MOVILLA, JAYBE MEULIO
40485 MOVILLA, JUNA ALTHEA LUCAS
40486 MOVILLA, MA STEFANIE VIE MARANION
40487 MOYA, EVANGELINE AMBRAD
40488 MOYA, JANICE PANTA
40489 MOYA, JOEBELL BESANA
40490 MOYA, JOHN PAOLO DE VERA
40491 MOYA, NORMAN FERNANDO
40492 MOYA, ROSETON GUARIN
40493 MOYAEN, CONNIE RAYE PASYALEN
40494 MOYET, JONARD HERMANO
40495 MOÑEZA, DARINDA DEDORO
40496 MOÑIZA, ARCHIE NEIL CUIZON
40497 MUALIM, OMAR ARIP
40498 MUALLA, ROSA LEAH PACIA
40499 MUARES, ANGELIE ASTAÑO
40500 MUAÑA, CAMILLE SARAYEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 812 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40501 MUAÑA, JESON SAMPAN
40502 MUAÑA, ROSEMARIE DAGATAN
40503 MUCA, MARIANNE PIAMONTE
40504 MUCA, VANESSA CLAIRE TICAN
40505 MUCA, WHILMARK TICAN
40506 MUCHO, GLORIE ANN DALISAY
40507 MUCHO, JENELINE ENCARNACION
40508 MUDAG, NORJAENA PUMBAYA
40509 MUDAH, SOHEB ALSAD
40510 MUDJALA, SHARIEF ANNUAL ULAG
40511 MUECA, MA ELEONOR CABICO
40512 MUEDA, MA THERESA SAMA
40513 MUENO, NOWIE BUENAFLOR
40514 MUEVA, RUBY SOLIDIO
40515 MUGAS, JENILA MADEJA
40516 MUGAS, MARY ANN MERCURIO
40517 MUHAJIL, ALHASIN GANIH
40518 MUHAJIRAN, MOHAMMAD AMIN HASSAN
40519 MUHAMMAD ALI, ASHRIYA SALENDAB
40520 MUHAMMAD FARHAD, MAEJOY VILLACRUSIS
40521 MUHAT, CHANAMAR MALONES
40522 MUICO, ANA LOIZA CEPEDA
40523 MUICO, ANNA JANE MORADA
40524 MUICO, PERCIVAL IAN LIBRE
40525 MUIN, NUR-ASIA JUBAIL
40526 MUINA, PAULA KATHERINE VIÑALON
40527 MUIT, MARIE ANTONIETTE GERONA
40528 MUJAR, JHOAN MAGDASOC
40529 MUJE, KREZIAH DHYLL MONTANTE
40530 MUJI, MARK REY
40531 MUKAY, ESPERANZA DIYAWAN
40532 MULAAN, GLENDA BIBAR
40533 MULANG, JONALYN BUGYA-ON
40534 MULATO, EDU MONTAJES
40535 MULATO, JESSICA JANE ENGUITO
40536 MULDERA, BERNADETH YPARAGUIRE
40537 MULETA, EUGENE
40538 MULETA, JOEL GUILLEN
40539 MULGADO, APRIL TRICIA GABALES
40540 MULI, DANMARIE GARCIA
40541 MULI, GRACE VILORIA
40542 MULIMBAYAN, IVAN ANAVE
40543 MULINGBAYAN, KYLE BENZON BAUTISTA
40544 MULINGBAYAN, PRESCILLA HUMOC
40545 MULINGTAPANG, LOURODY GRUTAS
40546 MULIT, JENNEFER DUMPA
40547 MULLET, HONEY JEAN CAUBA
40548 MULLET, TITO DIEGOS
40549 MULLETA, HANNAH MAE OLAYVAR
40550 MULTO, ERWIN HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 813 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40551 MUNAR, GABRIELLE ANNE BAUTISTA
40552 MUNAR, JANICA ESTOPACE
40553 MUNAR, MARINELA VICENO
40554 MUNAR, RACQUEL MADRID
40555 MUNAR, RYAN VECINO
40556 MUNAR, WINSTON LEE HERNANDEZ
40557 MUNCADA, HANNAH SAMIRA GALUNO
40558 MUNCADA, JESSA JOY ESPIRITU
40559 MUNDA, CHESED SOPHIA COSMIANO
40560 MUNDA, JHOWIN JULIAN
40561 MUNDA, VANESSA JOY
40562 MUNDAS, CHITO REYES
40563 MUNDO, LEIZEL FLORES
40564 MUNDO, MARTIN JOHN MONILAR
40565 MUNDOC, MAURICE CABATU
40566 MUNDOY, JUVELYN ABEL
40567 MUNION, PERRINE PRESBITERO
40568 MUNSOD, JEANIZA FABILLAR
40569 MUNTU, ALBART SAIKI MANCENIDO
40570 MUNZON, LEVIELYN PASCUA
40571 MUOS, SHIELA MARIE MAGBANUA
40572 MURAD, NABILAH DATU
40573 MURALLON, OSCAR SANCHEZ
40574 MURAO, KIETH CANDIDO
40575 MURAO, LOUISE CASEY CUARESMA
40576 MURCIA, LEA LOYOLA
40577 MURIEL, VINCENT ANGELO RAMOS
40578 MURILLO, CRESTY TUMANDAO
40579 MURILLO, ELLISSA CHRISTIE KAYE LORENZO
40580 MURILLO, GEORGE GEOLLINA
40581 MURILLO, HYACINTH MAIDEN SILVA
40582 MURILLO, JAMEEL JOVILLANO
40583 MURILLO, JOMARK DULGUIME
40584 MURILLO, KIMBERLY ABUNDO
40585 MURILLO, MA PORTIA GUADALUPE
40586 MURILLO, MARTIN III GOCOTANO
40587 MURILLO, MARY ROSE AGBAYANI
40588 MURILLO, MESHEL GOCOTANO
40589 MURILLO, NEIL MENDOZA
40590 MURILLO, RISA EMBALSADO
40591 MURILLO, ROMMEL GONZALES
40592 MURILLO, SUSHMITA LACERNA
40593 MURILLO, VANESSA MARIE DIEGO
40594 MURING, IVY MARIE CUBELO
40595 MURIPAGA, MOHKLISA TOCALO
40596 MURO, ANNIE AN
40597 MURO, PINKY VILLANUEVA
40598 MURRO, CONNEY MERCADO
40599 MUSA, ABMARON JUPURI
40600 MUSA, CELINE JOYCE LAURAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 814 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40601 MUSA, EDMOND BATU
40602 MUSA, JOEMHAR DE ONTOY
40603 MUSA, KAREN MALAYA
40604 MUSA, MARIA HASMIN LAVAPIE
40605 MUSA, MARWA HASHIM
40606 MUSA, MARY ANN BALBIN
40607 MUSA, MOHAMMAD SOLAIMAN
40608 MUSA, NASRIA ALI
40609 MUSA, NORELLAH ABAS
40610 MUSA, OMAYRA NUSALAN
40611 MUSA, SITI NORLIZA CORDERO
40612 MUSAD, WAWIN AMIRUL
40613 MUSADA, AUBREY ROSE JUAN
40614 MUSAMA, APIPAH SALIH
40615 MUSICO, JESSA VICTORIANO
40616 MUSLIM, ANIA HADJI AMER
40617 MUSNGI, MARK ANTHONY BONDOC
40618 MUSNGI, WHENDEL NARCISO
40619 MUSNI, JOFER PUNZALAN
40620 MUSNI, JOYCE ANN MARIANO
40621 MUSNIT, YZARINA MAGANTE
40622 MUSONG, GISELLE EROISA
40623 MUSTACISA, NIKKO
40624 MUSTACISA, RODEMIE LABORADA
40625 MUSTAPA, MAHMUD JAKARIA
40626 MUSTAPHA, AISAH DISOMA
40627 MUSTAPHA, HAMIMAH SOMIRADO
40628 MUSTAPHA, HONEY LAYA
40629 MUSTAPHA, JOSE GABRIEL ESCOBAR
40630 MUSTAPHA, MOHAMAD SALEM
40631 MUSTAPHA, ROHANIMA MANGATE
40632 MUSTAPHA, SAHAILAH ABUBACAR
40633 MUSTAPHA, SAMIA MACAOMBANG
40634 MUSTAZA, JUDY ANN DIMALIBOT
40635 MUSTAZA, WENDELINE PALIMA
40636 MUSTRE, CHARITY CALONCE
40637 MUSÑGI, YUMI BASCON
40638 MUTI, ROHAYNA BARCELONA
40639 MUTIA, KRIZZA MHER WAHING
40640 MUTIA, MOJAHIDA REMBOT
40641 MUTIA, NEIL GREGORY FAJILAGUTAN
40642 MUTIA, RASMIA MACARANDAS
40643 MUTIA, VANESSA DUCOT
40644 MUTUC, MARY EDERLY TUAYON
40645 MUTYA, JAYMON RAPIZA
40646 MUTYA, LEA ATIENZA
40647 MUTYA, LYCA VELASCO
40648 MUYA, ANALYN ESQUILARGA
40649 MUYA, STEPHANIE MARTINEZ
40650 MUYANO, RAFAEL LUIS GAPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 815 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40651 MUYCO, FRICIAN BERNADETTE MALLORCA
40652 MUYCO, MADONNA GRACE BALTAZAR
40653 MUYCO, MENCHIE CONDEZ
40654 MUYCO, MICHELLE SALAZAR
40655 MUYCO, NIKKA PANES
40656 MUYCO, RUTH TADEA
40657 MUYO, LIEZEL LACUÑA
40658 MUYONG, MARYANN LAYGO
40659 MUYOT, MARGERIE VALERIANO
40660 MUZAR, ROBIN HERMANES
40661 MUZONES, MA SHELLA CHIVA
40662 MUÑASQUE, HAZEL MIÑOZA
40663 MUÑEZ, IRENE ANTONIANO
40664 MUÑEZ, KARL MARIO
40665 MUÑEZ, KHANN MACATOBAL
40666 MUÑEZ, LENDEL MANAGBANAG
40667 MUÑEZ, RAQUEL AWA-AO
40668 MUÑOZ, CHEZA VIA MARATAS
40669 MUÑOZ, GIZEL ANNE CORTEZ
40670 MUÑOZ, HEROLD JAE GONZALES
40671 MUÑOZ, IVY SORONIO
40672 MUÑOZ, JANICE FEBRERO
40673 MUÑOZ, KATRINA LUZ MACALANSAG
40674 MUÑOZ, LUISA ROCES
40675 MUÑOZ, MARY ROSE SANCHEZ
40676 MUÑOZ, VINA MACARANAS
40677 MUÑOZ, WINA PANGILINAN
40678 NAABAY, PRECIOUS MALABO
40679 NAABUS, JOMAR MARIANO
40680 NAAG, CAMILLE REVELLAME
40681 NAAG, MARK RYAN MELITANTE
40682 NAAG, RAYMART NUARIN
40683 NAAG, RONNIE ORCALES
40684 NAANEP, MARICEL PATRICIO
40685 NABABLIT, VERONICA JUNIO
40686 NABALATAN, JAYSON RABARA
40687 NABALDE, LIEZL JEAN ABLAY
40688 NABAS, JHONDELL DONATO
40689 NABASO, ZAIDA BAJADA
40690 NABAYRA, GLORY ANNE BLANCO
40691 NABAYRA, LEONAH MAE PANTOJA
40692 NABEJET, ALBERTO HULNI
40693 NABELON, MA LOIEL SALOME MILCA
40694 NABIONG, ERICK NERVAR
40695 NABLE, JOSE MARI ESPARAGOZA
40696 NABLO, FERDINAND ABARRACOSO
40697 NABLO, GINA PERALIJA
40698 NABLO, JESSA TALISIC
40699 NABO, EDGAR CATAYTAY
40700 NABO, JONATHAN SUNGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 816 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40701 NABOA, ALICE DEMS LECIAS
40702 NABONG, CHELSEA ELLAGA
40703 NABONG, JESSA GOMEZ
40704 NABONG, JOSE FLORANTE CRUZ
40705 NABONG, LINETTE MANALILI
40706 NABONG, LOGIE ARIANE CANDA
40707 NABONG, ZARAH MAE GALANG
40708 NABOR, ANA MARIZ DEL ROSARIO
40709 NABOR, ANGELIKA COSTALES
40710 NABOR, ETHEL DELAPUS
40711 NABOR, IRENE NAVERA
40712 NABOR, KAISER CARPIO
40713 NABOR, SHARMANE DADA
40714 NABORA, MHAR ARANTE
40715 NABORA, SHEILA MAE ALTARES
40716 NABORTE, JULIE ANN NIÑA MELLINA
40717 NABOS, ALJON CORDOVA
40718 NABOS, JONALYN LOTO
40719 NABOTAS, APPLE JOY MENDOLA
40720 NABUA, ELENA COSTANTE
40721 NABUA, JOHANNA GRACE PANDAN
40722 NABUA, MEGAN RENDON
40723 NABUA, MYLENE MONDOÑEDO
40724 NABUAB, ANA CRISTESSA HAPAL
40725 NABUAB, REGINE ELEGIO
40726 NABUAL, MARIEL BACHICHA
40727 NABUAL, MERCY MAMARIL
40728 NABUNAT, CHARLENE ANIWER
40729 NACAITUNA, JACKIELYN MAESTRADO
40730 NACANILAO, ARBIE MARIMLA
40731 NACAR, CAROLYN AGUSTIN
40732 NACAR, GLORIE MAE LAPITAN
40733 NACAR, VANESSA OSORIO
40734 NACARIO, DRANREB LOUIE DOMINGO
40735 NACARIO, ERIKA JOY SOLLA
40736 NACARIO, JEREMY BAÑARIA
40737 NACARIO, JULIE ANN NEBRES
40738 NACARIO, MARRIEL MAGLANGIT
40739 NACARIO, MERRIBEL NALDO
40740 NACARIO, RODEL MANZANO
40741 NACASABUG, MARIEL SAUZA
40742 NACEDO, GENEVIEVE JANE SADAO
40743 NACES, CHRISTINE MAE NGOA
40744 NACES, DOMINIC ELON
40745 NACHOR, JIMMY DALUSONG
40746 NACHOR, YSHENE JJENEVIE TAGUM
40747 NACIANCENO, MERRY NICOLE VIDAL
40748 NACILLA, JASHEL ANN SABLAS
40749 NACINO, ANGEL
40750 NACINO, ANGELICA CATALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 817 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40751 NACINO, JANNEBELLE MATIONG
40752 NACION, DEAN MARK MALCAMPO
40753 NACION, HENRY JR ALCONCER
40754 NACION, JESA PULGO
40755 NACION, KATHLEEN INGAN-ENG
40756 NACION, MARILOU TAAMBONG
40757 NACION, RONALD HERNANDO
40758 NACION, VICENTE JAIME MARANTAL
40759 NACIONAL, ALEYA NAVARRO
40760 NACIONAL, NICA JOY ODOÑO
40761 NACIONAL, ZHYRAIN NATE
40762 NACIONALES, JANNIE ZONIO
40763 NACIONALES, JANRIE JACAR
40764 NACIS, RALPH JHANN DINAMLING
40765 NACMAN, JITHMAR DEPAZ
40766 NACMAN, VICTORIO JR TAYO
40767 NACOR, MELROSE NABATA
40768 NACOR, PRECY DEMAULO
40769 NACORDA, DIVINE GRACE CABOTEJA
40770 NACU, ALLAIN ADIGUE
40771 NACU, ISLA
40772 NACU, JARELLE GUINTO
40773 NACUA, ANGELICA PALMES
40774 NACUA, CHERLLE VILLORDON
40775 NACUA, DIANNE KATE NULO
40776 NACUA, JOHN MICHAEL HEPOWIT
40777 NACUA, JOSHUA JAMES CAYACAP
40778 NACUA, MARY GRACE RAFOLS
40779 NACUA, THERESA MAE ALBIT
40780 NACURAY, JANICE AGUDES
40781 NACURAY, LEI KRISTEL BALBUENA
40782 NADAL, RUBY ROSE CORPORAL
40783 NADALA, RICHE DAPUN
40784 NADANZA, JERICHO BILLONES
40785 NADATE, JINKY MAE NARCE
40786 NADELA, CHRISTINE MAY ALQUISOLA
40787 NADELA, ELIZABETH JADOCA
40788 NADELA, JERALDINE PARANGAN
40789 NADELA, RAYMUND MANCIO
40790 NADERA, DHANICA CALO
40791 NADERA, GERALD BENITEZ
40792 NADERA, HAIDE PADUA
40793 NADERA, PRINCES MAE CABIGAS
40794 NADERA, VANESSA MAYANO
40795 NADIA, JEFERSON DECLIHON
40796 NADJER, ROFAIDAH SIDIC
40797 NADNADEN, JESSA MAE TAKINAN
40798 NADONGA, CHERRY ANN VALENZUELA
40799 NADURA, PORTIA RICA NAGAMOS
40800 NAELGA, ALONA NABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 818 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40801 NAELGA, ROLANDO III MALIGANG
40802 NAELGAS, IRISH BALINANG
40803 NAGA, SAHANIDA MANANGGOLO
40804 NAGAC, ALLAN MONSANTO
40805 NAGAC, MAE ANTONETTE CABISADA
40806 NAGAC, MARIEL PERPETUAL DE VILLA
40807 NAGAL, CYRIL JOHN CALVO
40808 NAGAL, MAY ANN CABOTEJA
40809 NAGALES, LARRY CALVARIO
40810 NAGAMURA, SAIMA PUNDOMA
40811 NAGARET, JERICHO AUNGON
40812 NAGAS, JOHN RAY RONQUILLO
40813 NAGAYANG, ROSE MAE TOLANO
40814 NAGAYOS, MERLY CALIAS
40815 NAGAÑO, IHA MHAE JOYCE CARDENAS
40816 NAGERA, ARRABEL VALE
40817 NAGOR, JULIET PACLIBAR
40818 NAGRAMA, MARY GRACE ROLDAN
40819 NAGRAMPA, JUSTINE UVAS
40820 NAGRET, FLORDELIZ ALOLOD
40821 NAGUIT, KIMBERLY YAN DELA CRUZ
40822 NAGUIT, MARY ANN BEBIS
40823 NAHEL, CRISTEL ANN DE LUNA
40824 NAHIAL, DEXTER LAGURA
40825 NAHINGAN, JASON HANGDAAN
40826 NAIGAR, GENEMAR ENDING
40827 NAING, JHOANNA MAE INOCENCIO
40828 NAINGUE, ADRIAN JHON PASOL
40829 NAIVE, LESTER JOHN ESPINA
40830 NAJARRO, LOVELY FAITH DOBLE
40831 NAJERA, JESSERENE BACALLA
40832 NAJORDA, FRANCES GEMAILA TUNAC
40833 NALA, JHOAN NARIDO
40834 NALA, LESLIE ACUT
40835 NALAGON, MADELYN NAPIGQUIT
40836 NALAM, KIMHAR SAHILIN
40837 NALAM, SHIELA MARIE MATU
40838 NALANGAN, DENSELLE FYE ZAPICO
40839 NALANGAN, KEVIN PATRICK JURIEL
40840 NALANGAN, LEONNA MAE NERVAR
40841 NALANGAN, MA EHDEN LUPOS
40842 NALANGAN, RONABETH ZUBIAGA
40843 NALAPO, BERNADETH DOMINGO
40844 NALAPO, JOY NALAPO
40845 NALASA, ANA MARIE HERNAEZ
40846 NALASA, EVA MAE ACERA
40847 NALAUNAN, ANTONIO JR DE VERA
40848 NALAUNAN, KEZIAH KAYE MARCON
40849 NALAZA, JONICK TOBIAS
40850 NALDA, JENNYLYN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 819 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40851 NALDO, MARY JOY PAGADORA
40852 NALDO, RIZA JUNE SORILLA
40853 NALDOZA, RONNIE CYNRIC ALFORQUE
40854 NALE, CRIEZEL JANE FERNANDEZ
40855 NALE, JHON PAUL RELOVA
40856 NALE, RACHEL CAÑO
40857 NALICA, AVEGAEL ALBAN
40858 NALIMUTAN, DONABEL CAMIGLA
40859 NALING, ETHEL RACHELLE SECO
40860 NALING, NOALYN JOY HERNANDEZ
40861 NALING, SHAIRA MYRELL NALING
40862 NALIZA, MARIA JANICE BANGCOYO
40863 NALLA, JIMMY SALVALEON
40864 NALLONAR, APRIL ROSE SEALMOY
40865 NALLOS, CHERRY GRACE VILLAGRACIA
40866 NALLOS, KHYLA MAE VICTORIANO
40867 NALLOS, LOUIE GULILA
40868 NALOG, ROSEMELINDA TONGDO
40869 NALOPA, MARY ANN ALICABO
40870 NALUGON, JEO AUZA
40871 NALUGON, LEZEL CALIXTO
40872 NALUNNE, APRIL BINWAG
40873 NALUPA, JOANA SITOY
40874 NALUZ, KRIS ANGELI REDUCTO
40875 NAMACPACAN, REZELLE JOY PEREZ
40876 NAMAYAN, KENNETH VEGA
40877 NAMBATAC, JERWIN GAMALO
40878 NAMBONG, MARY CEL GERONIMO
40879 NAMIA, ELYZA MARIZ NAPOCAO
40880 NAMIA, NORMAN AQUINO
40881 NAMION, EUNICE JUNIO
40882 NAMIT, MILCA FIEL DAQUIOAG
40883 NAMO, LYN TURNO
40884 NAMOC, FRANILENE SALO
40885 NAMOC, NIXON DENIEGA
40886 NAMOC, PRINCESS CAMILLE GENARO
40887 NAMOC, RISANDO JR AWE
40888 NAMOCATCAT, APRIL DEL ROSARIO
40889 NAMOCATCAT, KYRENE JOIZE BASALO
40890 NAMOCO, JAYSAM PAUL ENAD
40891 NAMOK, MARIA TERESA YAÑEZ
40892 NAMOL, ANA VILLA GARFIN
40893 NAMORO, IVY JOY SEPTO
40894 NAMORO, JOSHUA FRANCISCO
40895 NAMUAG, EDGAR SAAVEDRA
40896 NAMUAG, JUHANA SINGCULAN
40897 NAMUCO, AIDRELYN SALAZAR
40898 NAMUCO, HAZEL DIMACULANGAN
40899 NAMUCO, LYZA ROSSEL DIMACULANGAN
40900 NAMUHMUH, CLARISSE RIFANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 820 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40901 NANALE, JENNIBETH PALMA
40902 NANALES, JAYSON PASCUA
40903 NANAS, REGINE MUZONES
40904 NANAT, MICHAEL THOM CACHO
40905 NANEA, MELANI
40906 NANENG, KRISTINE DAWALA
40907 NANG, THEA BARLAS
40908 NANG-IS, ELVIE DIANO
40909 NANGAN, JEXEL DIONISIO
40910 NANGAN, SAMUEL JR TABORETE
40911 NANGCAS, AJIE UGSAL
40912 NANGGAN, MARY JOYCE ANN BAISAC
40913 NANGIT, MARY CLAIRE BETITA
40914 NANGITOY, MAURIN DIGUINAT
40915 NANGITOY, SHEENA KAYE AGCAOILI
40916 NANGLIBA, LIEZEL FELIX
40917 NANGNANG, JANET APID
40918 NANGNGEP, MARIE FE HANGDAAN
40919 NANIONG, MARYJANE BUEN
40920 NANO, ANNA NICELLE MANLARAN
40921 NANO, ARRAH CHRISTY KENIKITO
40922 NANO, KAE DIVINE SUELEN
40923 NANO, MARIVIC AGANA
40924 NANOZO, MARK GANI IGNACIO
40925 NANTES, AIYRES LOU BOLIGOR
40926 NANTES, CHARMAINE PENUTE
40927 NANTES, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BAYRA
40928 NANTES, MARY SHYN DELIZO
40929 NANTEZA, JANINE MYKHA BALDUEZA
40930 NAOE, GAILY JOY GAYYAMAN
40931 NAONG, MERPE CARBAJAL
40932 NAONG, ROQUEZA JOY ESCOVILLA
40933 NAPACIA, JULLIEN GRACE RECAIDO
40934 NAPALLA, LOULYN REBATO
40935 NAPALLA, MARESTEL LAURON
40936 NAPALLATON, RIGINE SALADAGA
40937 NAPAOD, SHAIRENE URSUA
40938 NAPARAN, CHRISZ ARNGIL PALMARES
40939 NAPARAN, LOIS LANE BUGAS
40940 NAPARAN, ZUSMYLA JANE GUMIA
40941 NAPARATO, CRISTINE JOY BIGOT
40942 NAPAT, MAELYN MATEO
40943 NAPATA, JOEMAR TAMPARONG
40944 NAPAY, BRYAN BRIZUELA
40945 NAPERI, MONICA JOYCE BARROZO
40946 NAPICOL, KRISTINE GAILE DELABAJAN
40947 NAPIGKIT, KAREN GAY QUIRANTE
40948 NAPIGUE, MAEDY BIANGALEN
40949 NAPILAY, JOSHUA FEROLINO
40950 NAPILI, IRINE GRANDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 821 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
40951 NAPILI, JENNYLYN CHICA
40952 NAPITAN, CHRISTINE MAE SENILLO
40953 NAPIZA, CHELLITA CATOLOS
40954 NAPIZA, MARICAR RAMIREZ
40955 NAPIÑAS, PINKY OJALES
40956 NAPOCO, RAISA TUMALE
40957 NAPOLE, RITCHELLE ARELLANO
40958 NAPOLEREYES, KEVIN MENDOZA
40959 NAPOLES, CARLO DIZON
40960 NAPOLES, CHRISTIAN REY VALENZONA
40961 NAPOLES, NECELLE TUYAN
40962 NAPOLES, ROGELIO III PANUBIO
40963 NAPOLITANO, ALDERSON BRUAN
40964 NAPONE, CHRISTINA MORANO
40965 NAPULI, GENEVIVE COLIS
40966 NAPULI, NOR-AN HUSSIN
40967 NAPUNE, HENRY ROSALES
40968 NAPURA, GENEVA NONAILLADA
40969 NAPURAN, JESSE JAMES PERALTA
40970 NAPURAN, PETER EVAN MERCADER
40971 NAQUILA, BABY JOY PANSAON
40972 NAQUILA, EIMME PUZON
40973 NAQUILA, JENNIFER CORNELIO
40974 NARAG, BABY ANN TENORIO
40975 NARAG, JESICA LUMABAO
40976 NARAG, LOLITA SANTOS
40977 NARAG, MICHELLE REAL
40978 NARAG, NICKA TAGUNA
40979 NARAG, PAMELA JOYCE BARTOLOME
40980 NARAG, RAMEL FORBES
40981 NARAG, ROSEL BAQUIRAN
40982 NARAG, SUNSHINE MOGADO
40983 NARAG, VAN HENRICKS CUSIPAG
40984 NARAGA, KATHRYN LABORA
40985 NARAGA, KRISA MAE JOY LABORA
40986 NARAGA, MARIVIE CARDEÑO
40987 NARAGA, MARLITH CARDEÑO
40988 NARAJA, LESTER JAVE VALDEZ
40989 NARAL, RACHEL ABUAN
40990 NARANDAN, APPLE
40991 NARANJA, JACQUELINE CASIMIRO
40992 NARANJO, CHRISTINE BONDE
40993 NARANJO, IVYMAR BRIONES
40994 NARANJO, JULIE MAE POSADAS
40995 NARANJO, LILIBETH GUMAPON
40996 NARANJO, MA FATIMA GAUDENCE BASCOG
40997 NARCE, ANA ROSE NOCOS
40998 NARCE, KAREN
40999 NARCILLA, ALONA DAVID
41000 NARCISE, RAISSA NETHANIA RUBIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 822 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41001 NARCISO, ABREY LYNN ALVAREZ
41002 NARCISO, ARJAY CALIDGUID
41003 NARCISO, CARMEL CADIENTE
41004 NARCISO, DIANA ROSE PASION
41005 NARCISO, DONNA MAE PAQUERA
41006 NARCISO, ELWIN ALICUBEN
41007 NARCISO, FRITZIL ANNE PEDROSO
41008 NARCISO, JENELYN ANACLETO
41009 NARCISO, JENIFER ROSALES
41010 NARCISO, JENNY TAGYAMON
41011 NARCISO, JERIC ISONA
41012 NARCISO, JOHN DAVID DEJAPA
41013 NARCISO, JUNE ART GANOY
41014 NARCISO, MAE GRACE EDLYN PENTICASE
41015 NARCISO, MEL JEAN ALIPIN
41016 NARCISO, PATRICIA ELAINE POSADAS
41017 NARCISO, REGINE MALMIS
41018 NARCISO, REY SABANAL
41019 NARCISO, SHARON KATE BUENAVENTURA
41020 NARCISO, ZANIE LYN CENTINO
41021 NARCISO, ZOR-ELLE ANGAT
41022 NARDA, ROVAL CALIMLIM
41023 NARDO, ANGELO CAPCO
41024 NARDO, JONATHAN SAGUN
41025 NARES, DANICA OLPINDO
41026 NARETO, KENNY VILLASIS
41027 NARIDO, KEMBERLYN
41028 NARIDO, RHYNETTE CARANTO
41029 NARIDO, ROMMEL LIROM
41030 NARIDO, VINCENT ALTOVEROS
41031 NARIN, SHELLA MAE LASIB
41032 NARIO, CRISTINA VILLACINO
41033 NARIO, KIMBERLY ESPIRITU
41034 NARIT, JUNMAR UDTOHAN
41035 NARITO, JHON ROGEL MENDAROS
41036 NARNOLA, RENCY GARCIA
41037 NARO, HONEY BEE PUNO
41038 NARRA, MARICEL ARCINAL
41039 NARRA, SHERREL LITANGAN
41040 NARRAL, AIREN NIPUEN
41041 NARRAL, JANNY MAE OLLERO
41042 NARRAL, KIMBERLY TAMBONG
41043 NARRAL, MARY GRACE FRANCISCO
41044 NARRIDO, MARJORIE VILLABER
41045 NARSICO, MARVELOUS MARVIN ALGO
41046 NARTE, FE QUIRIZ
41047 NARTE, GLADYS MAE SAMPAN
41048 NARTE, SANDRO LOPENA
41049 NARVADEZ, JIALYN BELENCIO
41050 NARVAEZ, ANGELA BUMATAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 823 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41051 NARVAEZ, BRENT ROSALES
41052 NARVAEZ, IVY NABATA
41053 NARVAEZ, KRIEZL LAGUMEN
41054 NARVAEZ, LOS MARY ANN GARRIDO
41055 NARVAS, JOHN LLOYD GUBA
41056 NARVAS, RENA RAPADAS
41057 NARVASA, JASMIN DESCALLAR
41058 NARVASA, JUSTLEEN HAZEL ROSALES
41059 NARVASA, MONICA LLEGONAS
41060 NARZABAL, ROSELA MAGLINAO
41061 NARZOLES, ERLENE NEBRIA
41062 NAS, CARL ECTO ROMULO LOJEDA
41063 NASAKEY, RIZA PANAS
41064 NASALA, TIFFANY BUCOL
41065 NASAN, SENDENIA LINGON
41066 NASANG, CHARWENA JUMA
41067 NASAYAO, ELLEN MAE ESPIRITU
41068 NASAYAO, JAMAICA TRIÑANES
41069 NASAYAO, JEAN JEAN MANALO
41070 NASAYAO, MARU IAN KENT GUILLER
41071 NASAYAO, ROLAND ABUTON
41072 NASAYAO, RONEL IBAÑEZ
41073 NASAYAO, VINCE CHRISTIAN ALBIOS
41074 NASILO-AN, RENATO JR BERNADAS
41075 NASILUN, MISRA SABDAIN
41076 NASINO, MELIZAH JHOYCE AQUINO
41077 NASIS, FEYA ANGEL SARNO
41078 NASIS, VHEA GLACE PILLORA
41079 NASOL, ALLAN BARNUEVO
41080 NASRODEN, NAJEMAH DISOMIMBA
41081 NASTOR, JAHZEEL MAE OBAÑA
41082 NATABIO, JOHNCEL CARLA DANAO
41083 NATABIO, REMER JR ESCANDILOR
41084 NATAL, MERY LIISA MAAC
41085 NATAL, MICHA MANGUBAT
41086 NATAL, RANDY AMATOS
41087 NATANAWAN, JULIET MOJICA
41088 NATAR, SPENCER PALMA
41089 NATAÑO, VANESSA MARA VILLA
41090 NATCHER, JERGEN HILARIO
41091 NATI, JAYSON MALIKSI
41092 NATINGA, HANNAH JANE ZAMORA
41093 NATINGGA, GLEEMORE OBEDENCIO
41094 NATINO, SHERYL HORARIO
41095 NATIVIDAD, BESILLIA TUMALIUAN
41096 NATIVIDAD, BIANCA MARGARITA PATIÑO
41097 NATIVIDAD, CAMILLE REYES
41098 NATIVIDAD, CARINA KLEIN DOMINGO
41099 NATIVIDAD, CHRISTINE JESSICA ALBINO
41100 NATIVIDAD, DARLENE LARDIZABAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 824 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41101 NATIVIDAD, ELLA MAE CAMPADO
41102 NATIVIDAD, ISABEL BASILIO
41103 NATIVIDAD, JAMAICA JOYCE FRONDA
41104 NATIVIDAD, JESSALYN PASCUA
41105 NATIVIDAD, JOHN MICHAEL VARGAS
41106 NATIVIDAD, JOLIBEE JOSE
41107 NATIVIDAD, JUCIRIL EVASCO
41108 NATIVIDAD, KAREN PORQUILLANO
41109 NATIVIDAD, LESLIE ANN DUQUE
41110 NATIVIDAD, MA ELEANOR DIONISIO
41111 NATIVIDAD, MICHELLE CONTADO
41112 NATIVIDAD, MICHICA DELA ROSA
41113 NATIVIDAD, NERIZA PARCASIO
41114 NATIVIDAD, REMILYN BANDORIN
41115 NATIVIDAD, ROISA RUBIO
41116 NATIVIDAD, WILLY CONTRERAS
41117 NATNAT, ROMMEL MARCIAL
41118 NATO, DIANE KATRINA VIERNES
41119 NATUEL, EDITH ALCANTARA
41120 NATULLA, GENNICA JOYCE COLAWAY
41121 NATURAL, MARY ANN GALICIA
41122 NATURAL, MARY JANE GALICIA
41123 NAUL, MARY GRACE SALABAO
41124 NAUNGAN, ARIEL-JAY BUH-NO
41125 NAUNGAYAN, LOVELYN CADIZ
41126 NAUNGAYAN, MAIRA JUDES GAMBOL
41127 NAUNGAYAN, STEPHANIE BERZABAL
41128 NAUPO, SHANE DISIREE CHUG-E
41129 NAVA, ELLEN RIZA HERNANDEZ
41130 NAVA, JHESSA DELA PAZ
41131 NAVA, JOSE MARIANO AGUIRRE
41132 NAVA, KEITH ANN DE FIESTA
41133 NAVA, LESTER JOHN BORROMEO
41134 NAVA, MA CECILIA GEMPESAW
41135 NAVA, MELANIE PASCUA
41136 NAVAJA, DANICA BARON
41137 NAVAJA, JARMINE PARBA
41138 NAVAJA, JESSICA CAPUNO
41139 NAVAJA, KARL KRIST
41140 NAVAJA, RECHIEN ALBEZO
41141 NAVAJA, TRIXIE LORAINE GACASAN
41142 NAVAL, ANTONETTE LLOREN
41143 NAVAL, CAREN JOY CAPUA
41144 NAVAL, CATHERINE ROSALEJOS
41145 NAVAL, EUNICE VILLATE
41146 NAVAL, GUILA CABANACAN
41147 NAVAL, JENEFER YACAN
41148 NAVAL, LIZ-ANN CIENA CIELOS
41149 NAVAL, ROGEL JOHN ORTEGA
41150 NAVALES, ANGELO BALAGAPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 825 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41151 NAVALES, CESAR JR FORTUN
41152 NAVALES, DAISY NAZARENO
41153 NAVALES, DARLYN AZUR
41154 NAVALES, GENEL TALANA
41155 NAVALES, JOHN RODNEY JOROLAN
41156 NAVALES, JOY MORALES
41157 NAVALES, KIMBERYL LABOR
41158 NAVALES, SHELLA NAVIA
41159 NAVALTA, CRISTINE TABANGAY
41160 NAVALTA, JAMAICA VALDEZ
41161 NAVALTA, JASMINE LICUDINE
41162 NAVALTA, JHERYL KAYE BELLO
41163 NAVALTA, LLOYD FRANCIS CASTAÑEDA
41164 NAVALTA, NIÑA ROMINA GALANG
41165 NAVARES, HYDHEE ELCAMEL
41166 NAVARES, LESTER JUNTILLA
41167 NAVARETTE, MARIO JR COSTALES
41168 NAVARETTE, NORMAN MIRAVELES
41169 NAVAREZ, ROVI SAÑADA
41170 NAVARRA, AIRA SHANE LETTAC
41171 NAVARRA, ANGELEEN BATULA
41172 NAVARRA, ANNABEL CARREON
41173 NAVARRA, GABRIEL CLARIZA
41174 NAVARRA, JOHN ADRIAN URBANO
41175 NAVARRA, MANELYN PERLAS
41176 NAVARRA, MICH VALERIE NAILGA
41177 NAVARRA, RICA ROSE REBAÑO
41178 NAVARRETE, CRISELDA FERNANDEZ
41179 NAVARRETE, CRISTY ANN MAPUTI
41180 NAVARRETE, GRETCHEN CAMBA
41181 NAVARRO, ALMA MAY TUMALAYTAY
41182 NAVARRO, ALYSSA MAE TAYAG
41183 NAVARRO, AN FHERNEE PINLAC
41184 NAVARRO, ANIKKA MAE TAMBALO
41185 NAVARRO, ANN ROSANNA MENDIOLA
41186 NAVARRO, AUBREY OBERA
41187 NAVARRO, AUGOSTITO JR DOMINGUEZ
41188 NAVARRO, BERYL JOY AURIO
41189 NAVARRO, BRENDA ESCORIDO
41190 NAVARRO, BRIAN
41191 NAVARRO, BRIAN GONZALES
41192 NAVARRO, CARL KENNETH PIAMONTE
41193 NAVARRO, CAROL JUANA DARONI
41194 NAVARRO, CHARYL MENDOZA
41195 NAVARRO, CHERRY SABANAL
41196 NAVARRO, CHRISTINA AGUILA
41197 NAVARRO, CRISTY JANE HIDALGO
41198 NAVARRO, DIANNE PITOGO
41199 NAVARRO, DOMINIC ARMIEL ANOBA
41200 NAVARRO, EMERSON SUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 826 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41201 NAVARRO, EMIE DEMAYO
41202 NAVARRO, EMMIELCA GONZALES
41203 NAVARRO, ENGEL LORD TRASMONTE
41204 NAVARRO, FRANCES JOAN PANGANIBAN
41205 NAVARRO, FRITZEL GARCENILA
41206 NAVARRO, HARLENE MANTILE
41207 NAVARRO, JERAMAE SILAPAN
41208 NAVARRO, JESSEL FRANCE LAPUZ
41209 NAVARRO, JESSICA PADUA
41210 NAVARRO, JOEBEL BERNALES
41211 NAVARRO, JOVALYN MANALO
41212 NAVARRO, JUAN PAULO CAMBA
41213 NAVARRO, JUDELYN LUMOGDANG
41214 NAVARRO, JULIE ANN SOMBERO
41215 NAVARRO, JUWILYN CARBERO
41216 NAVARRO, KEITH BEATRIZ SAMBO
41217 NAVARRO, KIER ARENAS
41218 NAVARRO, LIE LANIE DIMAANO
41219 NAVARRO, LIEZA MEA SALASA
41220 NAVARRO, LIEZEL DOMDOM
41221 NAVARRO, LOTIS SHANE GILBAS
41222 NAVARRO, MARIA ELLEN DELLOLA
41223 NAVARRO, MARIA KESIA
41224 NAVARRO, MARICAR DE YRO
41225 NAVARRO, MARICEL
41226 NAVARRO, MARJORIE CIMATU
41227 NAVARRO, MARK JOSEPH JARANILLA
41228 NAVARRO, MARVINA GALLO
41229 NAVARRO, MARY ANN MARTINEZ
41230 NAVARRO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
41231 NAVARRO, MICHELLE API
41232 NAVARRO, MONICA DALIGDIG
41233 NAVARRO, NEPTHALI EGOS
41234 NAVARRO, NICOLE ANGELA SUBELDIA
41235 NAVARRO, NOELYN MARIE PLATINO
41236 NAVARRO, NOERMAN JHAY RESURRECCION
41237 NAVARRO, PRINCESS MARJHO FRESCO
41238 NAVARRO, RANELYN JOYCE ANGELES
41239 NAVARRO, REMIGIO LAGMAN
41240 NAVARRO, RENIEL TIGLAO
41241 NAVARRO, RICHEL MAE RASULA
41242 NAVARRO, RIZZANNE CLAUDINE DIZON
41243 NAVARRO, ROGELYN DOMAGTOY
41244 NAVARRO, RONNAMEL HERNANDEZ
41245 NAVARRO, RUFFA MAE OBIS
41246 NAVARRO, RUTH AQUINO
41247 NAVARRO, VEA DALAGAN
41248 NAVARRO, ZAIRAH MAE MARQUEZ
41249 NAVARTE, JEANETTE ARTIOLA
41250 NAVATA, MILDRED OROPESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 827 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41251 NAVATO, MARY GRACE
41252 NAVEA, AEVAN JOIE CAROLINO
41253 NAVELGAS, DIVINE PRINCESS ANN TAGAY
41254 NAVELGAS, LOVELY ANN CAMPOS
41255 NAVERA, ALBERT BEAU ELVINIA
41256 NAVERA, DHEN ANGELO NIDUA
41257 NAVIA, MELISSA MADRILEÑO
41258 NAVIDA, GERALDINE BUAWEY
41259 NAVIDA, JANELLE JOYCE ANOTA
41260 NAVIDA, MARY GRACE ANDAS
41261 NAVIDAD, LUTNIÑO CABELLO
41262 NAVIDAD, SEANNE ACE NAGAL
41263 NAVIDAD, TEODORO JR TABUGOCA
41264 NAVILLA, GERALD CAPAYAS
41265 NAVILLA, PER RYAN ROSALES
41266 NAVOR, LYKA JOYCE ROSQUETA
41267 NAVORA, ALDIN FAJARDO
41268 NAVORA, JONAHLISSA MAE SORIANO
41269 NAVOS, CHRISTIAN PASION
41270 NAWA, BAISA PANGOLIMA
41271 NAWADIL, SURMINA HANDA
41272 NAWAL, NORAISA TASIL
41273 NAWALIG, MAYRISH BAKICHAN
41274 NAYA, GWENDOLYN GRAPA
41275 NAYA, P-JAY CHARLESTON AMARANTE
41276 NAYAD, MAY JUDERIAS
41277 NAYNES, KATHERIN SUICO
41278 NAYO, LYNLYN MAYANG
41279 NAYON, BERNARDO JR JUNIA
41280 NAYRAN, JOEMARIE JR EGDANE
41281 NAYRE, DAVY JOY PAMULAGAN
41282 NAZ, CATHERINE JOY MAQUINIANA
41283 NAZAM, JENELYN LEMSIC
41284 NAZAM, ROWELL DE ANTONIO
41285 NAZAR, AIRA ROSE JAVATE
41286 NAZAR, MARY JOY BALLESTEROS
41287 NAZARENO, AHLSTEVEN FIEL
41288 NAZARENO, AILYN
41289 NAZARENO, DJHAEMY TOMAS
41290 NAZARENO, KATHLEEN MARGARETT CELERINOS
41291 NAZARENO, MARIEL SUMABAT
41292 NAZARENO, MARIVIC PIA
41293 NAZARENO, REGINA MAE NARCISO
41294 NAZARETA, GM CASTILLO
41295 NAZARIA, SANTIAGO JR CAO
41296 NAZARINO, JESSIEBOY LEONE
41297 NAZARINO, MARIELLA DELDIO
41298 NAZARIO, RONNA UY
41299 NAZE, CYBELL ANASTACIO
41300 NAZER, ANNALYN BERNAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 828 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41301 NAÑADIEGO, VICTORIA MARIE ABUEL
41302 NAÑASCA, MORINA RODRIGUEZ
41303 NAÑEZ, RONALYN MONTALLANA
41304 NAÑOZ, JESSA MAE CAPORADO
41305 NAÑOZ, JUDY ANN CAÑA
41306 NEALEGA, MERRY-NETH LAVADIA
41307 NEBALASCA, ROSEMARIE GANNABAN
41308 NEBIAR, MERCY ORLINA
41309 NEBRAN, LIEZYLLE JOY KABULAT
41310 NEBRAN, LIEZYTTE JEAN KABULAT
41311 NEBRE, FRETCHIE PEREZ
41312 NEBREJA, JESCA CAPONES
41313 NEBREJA, JONALYN MANGAMPO
41314 NEBRES, JIRALDEN GACANG
41315 NEBRES, MERIE ANN BERON
41316 NEBRIA, MYRA MAE BACUS
41317 NEBRIDA, NENIA MOSENDE
41318 NEBRIJA, MARIA EDRALYNE URSUA
41319 NEBRIL, ROXANE
41320 NEBRIS, MA CONSUELO AMOR YAMIT
41321 NECERIO, MARK LOUIE SOLANO
41322 NECESARIO, JANE ARABES
41323 NECESITO, TENNEH MAE MERIALES
41324 NECIO, JOAN ESPINOLA
41325 NECOR, JERSON PACAÑOT
41326 NECOR, RENIA LAVEGA
41327 NECOSIA, LOVELY VARQUEZ
41328 NEDAMO, JENNIFER LUCERO
41329 NEDERA, CHRISTY ANGEL ARCILLES
41330 NEDIA, JOHANA MARIE CAFE
41331 NEDIA, JOLLY CANTILADO
41332 NEGADO, RUCILL CARILLA
41333 NEGAPATAN, JOHN JOSEPH FERNANDEZ
41334 NEGARE, RAFAEL NOBLE
41335 NEGRADAS, SHEENA BERDEN
41336 NEGRANA, ROSELLE REYMUNDO
41337 NEGRE, MA LIEZL ARIOLA
41338 NEGRETE, MARK JOHN MARQUEZ
41339 NEGRILLO, JASMIN NATIVIDAD
41340 NEGRO, ANGELICA JAYSON
41341 NEGRU, ROCHELLE MOLATO
41342 NEIRA, DAISY DIOSO
41343 NEIS, CATHERINE OCAB
41344 NEIS, JULLY ANN SUAN
41345 NEIZ, WILSON JR AGUIPO
41346 NELLAS, CATHERINE JEAN ANOOS
41347 NELLAS, JILL MARIE ERMAC
41348 NELLAS, MELVOR LOZADA
41349 NELMIDA, EDMYRN DACUMOS
41350 NELMIDA, ROSY DANIE BALANSAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 829 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41351 NELVIDA, JUSSY SUÑER
41352 NEMENIO, LORIVEE VILLANUEVA
41353 NEMENIO, ROSE MARICAR GALDONES
41354 NEMENZO, MELANNIE
41355 NEMENZO, ROLAND SUAREZ
41356 NEMENZO, RYAN ALBERTO
41357 NEMIADA, BEVERLYN DE GUERTO
41358 NEMIZ, CHARMAINE SEBLARIO
41359 NEMOTEO, BEVERLY CORDERO
41360 NENIAL, MARILYN BERBON
41361 NEO, MARY ROSE RODRIGUEZ
41362 NEPANGUE, DARYL SOLITARIO
41363 NEPANGUE, JORJIE UMBAO
41364 NEPANGUE, RICAR SARABIA
41365 NEPOMUCENO, AIRA MAE SANTIAGO
41366 NEPOMUCENO, ANJANETTE PENINGOLO
41367 NEPOMUCENO, ANTHONY BARRUN
41368 NEPOMUCENO, GEORGETTE BAUTISTA
41369 NEPOMUCENO, JAYSON LLEMIT
41370 NEPOMUCENO, JOSE JERRY JR BELARMA
41371 NEPOMUCENO, JULIOS DERUFINO
41372 NEPOMUCENO, LEO ROBLES
41373 NEPOMUCENO, LEONEL DEMANDANTE
41374 NEPOMUCENO, LYN QUIRINO
41375 NEPOMUCENO, MARIBETH BONIFACIO
41376 NEPOMUCENO, MELODY QUITOR
41377 NEPOMUCENO, RICARDO CORTEZ
41378 NEPOMUCENO, ROY PETERSON PEDRAGOZA
41379 NEPOMUCENO, STEVE NELSON RESAYAGA
41380 NEPUMOCENO, PRUDESON CARUMBA
41381 NEQUIN, ALDREN DESCALSOTA
41382 NERA, AYER AMER CATACUTAN
41383 NERAL, GINAPERL TOLENTINO
41384 NERBIOL, MARILYN SARABIA
41385 NERECENA, BIMBO SANTIANA
41386 NERI, ARNULFO WAYAN
41387 NERI, DARLYN EGCALINOS
41388 NERI, DENVER ESTOPIL
41389 NERI, DORLINA SORIANO
41390 NERI, EDWIN CONSTANTINO
41391 NERI, JAMES SAROMINES
41392 NERI, JONABELLE MANAGUIT
41393 NERI, KARREN PEREZ
41394 NERI, RODEN AQUIO
41395 NERI, ROSVIE JOY TERO
41396 NERI, VICTOR FABUL
41397 NERI, ZYRENE BAYABAY
41398 NERIC, MARK LAURENCE PAAT
41399 NERIC, PRINCESS PAULINE DAVID
41400 NERIDO, MARISOL RIMAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 830 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41401 NERIO, JOCEL BACUS
41402 NERON, MAY ANN BARANDA
41403 NERONA, ANGELICA MANZANO
41404 NEROSA, MARY JOY CAMPASAS
41405 NEROSA, VANESSA MAE MATA
41406 NEROZA, CLAIRE ALBISO
41407 NEROZA, RICA JANE CASTRO
41408 NERVAR, REGIELYN RAMENTO
41409 NERVES, CHRISJOHN DEGAMO
41410 NERVEZ, LANNIE AVILA
41411 NERVEZA, DIANNA ROSE TUVERA
41412 NERVIOL, NIKOMAR ALEJANDRO
41413 NERY, CARL NICOLE SORIANO
41414 NERY, EVA NATALIA AMAN
41415 NERY, GERALDINE CORPUZ
41416 NERY, JENECA CAGUIOA
41417 NESNIA, CYNTHIA MAE MANATAD
41418 NESPEROS, ALMAE CHRISTINE MAGLAJOS
41419 NEYPES, MARY ANN REBOTASO
41420 NGADANAN, IRENE BUCASAN
41421 NGALOY, CAYSIE KIMO
41422 NGANNO, DESIREE LACWIN
41423 NGAO-I, JESSA KEITH BAO-IL
41424 NGARANGAD, JOSEPH BAUTISTA
41425 NGAYA-AN, AMELIA MERYN BASNIC
41426 NGAYAAN, KRISEL CAZE MALUNGAY
41427 NGAYAWON, JOYDEE BUYAYO
41428 NGAYODAN, JONDELLE TOLANO
41429 NGISLAWAN, MARY JOSEPHINE AROY
41430 NGO, ABRAHAM ISAAC SEE
41431 NGO, JOHNNY JR TAN
41432 NGOA, CHEYNE ROSE JAGDON
41433 NGOA, VINCENT CAMACAYLAN
41434 NGOHAYON, CELLESTIE NGINHENA
41435 NGOHO, ALBERTO JR AYING
41436 NGOJO, ANALYN ORTEGA
41437 NGUDDO, JOAN LAO-ED
41438 NIALA, JOEDY MAE GONZALES
41439 NIALA, JOYCE RAMOS
41440 NIALA, MARY ROSE CAPUNO
41441 NIANGA, JOEL IV SARAOS
41442 NIANGA, SOFIA TAJODA
41443 NIANGAR, MARY NIÑA
41444 NIAR, GLENDA VERGARA
41445 NIBRES, KRISTAL BATICAN
41446 NICANOR, ACE MARK ORTEGA
41447 NICANOR, MARIA TERESA QUEEN
41448 NICANOR, MYRA MARIE FERRER
41449 NICANOR, ROSELYN HUSAIN
41450 NICART, KAIRA PAHALLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 831 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41451 NICAVERA, EARL JANNAH LEGASPI
41452 NICAVERA, ETHELYN JOY LEGASPI
41453 NICDAO, CELINE CABILING
41454 NICDAO, GIO ANDREW BERNARDO
41455 NICER, SHANNAH LAMPUYAS
41456 NICERIO, FITZGERALD DEREQUITO
41457 NICODEMUS, CLAIRE COLLEN DEL ROSARIO
41458 NICODEMUS, RICO SOLIS
41459 NICOL, FERNIE ANN ESPINO
41460 NICOL, MICHELLE ANN SERRANO
41461 NICOLAS, ANDREA MARIE TIMBANG
41462 NICOLAS, ANGELICA
41463 NICOLAS, ANGELO MONSIVER NOLASCO
41464 NICOLAS, BEVERLY FORTALIZA
41465 NICOLAS, CHRISTIAN MARK ABAN
41466 NICOLAS, DONATELLO LIGAYA
41467 NICOLAS, HAIDA CAJURAO
41468 NICOLAS, JOAN RANARA
41469 NICOLAS, JOELI JAMES RAPISTA
41470 NICOLAS, JOHN MARVIN CRISTOBAL
41471 NICOLAS, JUSTINE SUAREZ
41472 NICOLAS, LEEFER LOOD
41473 NICOLAS, LIRA ERIKA ELVINA
41474 NICOLAS, LORRAINE ANDREA ABAD
41475 NICOLAS, MADONNA PARGAD
41476 NICOLAS, MARY JOYCE PADRE JUAN
41477 NICOLAS, MILDRED DE VERA
41478 NICOLAS, MIRASOL GUILLERMO
41479 NICOLAS, RONALYN MINTAC
41480 NICOLAS, ROXANNE LEI TAALA
41481 NICOLAS, TATIANNA ELLEN SULIT
41482 NICOLAS, WILMAE SERRATO
41483 NICOLAS, ZENIA PEARL VILLORENTE
41484 NICOLASORA, JAYME ANDRADE
41485 NICOLAY, CANNA MELISTON
41486 NICOMEDES, GENIELYN BERNARDO
41487 NICOMEDEZ, GWENDA MENESES
41488 NICOPIOR, CHRISTINE PASCUAL
41489 NICOR, CONSETA NIBRES
41490 NICOR, GLADYS BERDIN
41491 NICOR, JONA JOY BENEDICTO
41492 NICOR, JUVILYN ARZAGA
41493 NICOR, RAEMOND IVAN BENEDICTO
41494 NICOR, ROMELA JANE ALVAREZ
41495 NICOR, RONA MAE ARAGON
41496 NICOR, STIPANNY PARENASAN
41497 NIDEA, JANICE OARDE
41498 NIDEA, KIMBERLY CLAUDINE BAS
41499 NIDERA, CASELYN ESPINOSA
41500 NIDO, BRYLE MATTHEW ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 832 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41501 NIDO, KIMBERLY PRINCIPE
41502 NIDUA, DARREL ANDAYA
41503 NIEBRES, ANGELICA DIAZ
41504 NIEBRES, MARY JOYCE MACINAS
41505 NIEDO, CZARMYN BOHOL
41506 NIEGAS, BOYETMAR
41507 NIEGAS, DEBORAH PADRIQUEZ
41508 NIEGAS, JOANA MARIE ARMADO
41509 NIEGOS, ERMILA PANILAN
41510 NIEGOS, RIZZA GERMANES
41511 NIELES, JERICK PAA
41512 NIELLA, LAI MENES
41513 NIEPES, REGINE ARRIESGADO
41514 NIERE, CESARIANIE SISTOSO
41515 NIERE, JHUNLY MOSQUEDA
41516 NIERE, VIRGIE LOU ALVAREZ
41517 NIERRAS, BENJAMIN JR ENCOMIO
41518 NIERRAS, RICHARD RICO
41519 NIERVA, ALYSSA MAE BAUTISTA
41520 NIERVA, BERNADITHA BONHAYAG
41521 NIERVA, CHERRYNELLE MARIE ABITAN
41522 NIERVES, JAMES ARVIN AMBULO
41523 NIERVES, JOENAVIE CARIAS
41524 NIERVES, LEONIDESA LU-AG
41525 NIETES, NIEL DARREN REPALDA
41526 NIETO, JONNA MEAH CABARLO
41527 NIEVA, JUVIE MERIDA
41528 NIEVA, LOVELY BORJA
41529 NIEVA, MARY IRHA FRANCE MONTILLA
41530 NIEVA, NIECA KAMILLE CAGUIOA
41531 NIEVA, RICHELLE IDIGPIO
41532 NIEVA, SHARON DENIEGA
41533 NIEVAREZ, LADY MIA PAMPARO
41534 NIEVAS, DARYL HANZEN FELICIANO
41535 NIEVE, LYZA CASTAÑO
41536 NIEVES, ARRENE PETALCORIN
41537 NIEVES, CHRISTIAN CANCELLER
41538 NIEVES, LAURAINE COLASTRE
41539 NIEVES, NOVELYN ARIZALA
41540 NIEZ, JUDELYN AQUISANDA
41541 NIEZ, KLEMART ESTRADA
41542 NILLAMA, PRINCESS GIANN PASCO
41543 NILLAS, AIME NICOR
41544 NILLAS, FLORIE MAE SARCINO
41545 NILLAS, LADY MAE GALLA
41546 NILLAS, WHENIE GRACE GAAS
41547 NILLASCA, RONNIE JOHN ELECCION
41548 NILLO, JOHN ALVIN UNAT
41549 NILLO, MARIA ELOISA FAMILARA
41550 NILLO, SHELLEY PATACSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 833 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41551 NILLOS, DIANA ROSE SELIS
41552 NILLOS, QUENNIE GABO
41553 NILO, CARMENA RENTUZA
41554 NILO, ELEZER YAHIN
41555 NILO, ROSIE LOMEDA
41556 NILSEN, JESSICA PONES
41557 NIMEDES, RODETH ROCAFORT
41558 NIMER, ERICKA JOY QUINTUA
41559 NIMER, IRENE TADEFA
41560 NIMER, JEROME OLAIS
41561 NIMO, MARICAR HERRERA
41562 NINGAL, SHYREL JOY FRADES
41563 NINGWA, RHEA MAE JOROMAT
41564 NINI, JAZMINE MAE SUMAMPONG
41565 NINTO, RIZA MAE FACTAO
41566 NIODA, ARIANNE MAE CALIS
41567 NIODA, JAY ANN CABUDLAN
41568 NIOG, HONEY MAE RIVERA
41569 NIOGAN, DARLIN POLIQUIT
41570 NIONES, KRISTINE JOY SUAN
41571 NIONES, RYAN PAUL CALDERON
41572 NIONES, VINCENT REY MANLIGUEZ
41573 NIPA, ANGEL AGNER
41574 NIPA, GISELLE CACERES
41575 NIPA, RELLYROSE USARES
41576 NIPALES, CATHERINE DIMILIO
41577 NIPANGUE, GERALDINE OFIASA
41578 NIPOTNIPOT, HERMOGENES SANSUB
41579 NIRIC, MARY JAYMIE LORENZO
41580 NISNISAN, MYRRA EMPINADO
41581 NISNISAN, ROCEL GEOLINA
41582 NISPEROS, VINCE ERICK GUERRERO
41583 NISTA, KATHLEA ESTRADA
41584 NITULLANO, MICHELLE ENON
41585 NITURA, FREDMAR FAUSTINE MASI
41586 NITURA, MARNELI KIMBERLYN MADRIAGA
41587 NITURA, RYAN MAKABENTA
41588 NIVAL, SHIELA KARLA JACINTO
41589 NIVAL, VON ADENA
41590 NIVERA, CHRISTINE GARCIA
41591 NIÑAL, MELANNIE SERUNDO
41592 NIÑAL, NANETH SULAPAS
41593 NIÑO, ALDEN PABLE
41594 NIÑO, MA JEZELLE LLOREN
41595 NIÑOFRANCO, RODALYN TOCOL
41596 NIÑORA, ANALYN NALUA
41597 NIÑORA, LEONORA FAJANILAG
41598 NO, DON ROBIN ROMBANO
41599 NO, LORELIE MAE MONTALBO
41600 NOA, JERLYN MENDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 834 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41601 NOAY, DARLENE FAYE MARQUEZ
41602 NOAY, MAGIELYN MAGADIA
41603 NOB, ALMALIZA TAMPUS
41604 NOB, CATHERINE MORRE
41605 NOBLE, EDEN ROSE NIM
41606 NOBLE, ISRAEL VALENCIA
41607 NOBLE, JENNY ROSE PECENIO
41608 NOBLE, JOHN LEE FERNANDO
41609 NOBLE, MARIEJOHN ALPES
41610 NOBLE, ROSE ANN HIPOLITO
41611 NOBLE, SHENRY CHAVEZ
41612 NOBLEFRANCA, KENNON MARI
41613 NOBLEFRANCA, VANESSA FONTAMILLAS
41614 NOBLEZA, ADONIS BORLA
41615 NOBLEZA, CHARITY SANTIAGO
41616 NOBLEZA, CHARLYN MAE JULUAT
41617 NOBLEZA, FRANCIS ARANGCON
41618 NOBLEZA, JOHN MAYNARD GADIANO
41619 NOBLEZA, JONALYN CALERO
41620 NOBLEZA, ROCHELLE MANZO
41621 NOBLEZA, SANELYN FLORIN
41622 NOBLEZADA, JO ED CORDENIO
41623 NOBONG, MALEEN FUENTES
41624 NOCEDAL, SANDY ALEMANIA
41625 NOCES, BERNADETTE LOUIE RAMOS
41626 NOCES, CAMILLE TOGONON
41627 NOCES, ISRAEL PAGLUMOTAN
41628 NOCETE, KHERWIN RODRIGUEZ
41629 NOCHE, CHRISTINE RAZON
41630 NOCHE, JOHN KENNETH GELANGCO
41631 NOCHE, JOHN KEVIN REYES
41632 NOCHE, KRISTINE BAUTISTA
41633 NOCHE, LADY ANNA ISAMIEN ALAGBAN
41634 NOCHE, MAE KRISTEL LANDICHO
41635 NOCHETE, MITCH GRACE GALLANO
41636 NOCHETE, RONALD DAYDAY
41637 NOCIDO, CLARISSA BIONG
41638 NOCIETE, JAY ERICKSON HANTOC
41639 NOCITO, EDRIAN MALACAD
41640 NOCOS, DONNA KRISTINE ESPINO
41641 NOCOS, GEMAR LORENA
41642 NOCOS, ROSELYN TORRES
41643 NOCQUIAO, MARIBETH YAUN
41644 NOCUENCA, PEACHY MAELA BLANCO
41645 NOCUM, IRENE PLAR
41646 NODADO, JEROME MENOR
41647 NODADO, MARYJANE NATO
41648 NODALO, JENEZA BASALAN
41649 NODALO, JEZEL MONTILLANO
41650 NODO, ERICA NAPOCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 835 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41651 NODO, JAZEL NOTA
41652 NOFIEL, ARON RIVERA
41653 NOGA, SHEENA MAE GUBAN
41654 NOGALIZA, PHIRLENE GRACE MAUSISA
41655 NOGAS, EDMUND BENEDICK CUIZON
41656 NOGAS, JOVANE FRANCISCO
41657 NOGOT, RODEL NIDEA
41658 NOGPO, JOMARI GUZMAN
41659 NOGUERA, KEZIAH MARI TAYAG
41660 NOGUERAS, CATHERINE AWACAY
41661 NOGUERAS, JOICE FAYRE
41662 NOGUERRA, BRYAN JAY VILLARENTE
41663 NOGUERRA, DIVAH GRACE VILLARENTE
41664 NOGUERRA, KEZZA PAÑA
41665 NOGUET, MACKY DAVE FARAON
41666 NOINAY, MENCHIE NATIVIDAD
41667 NOLA, MARIA ZARENE CASTILLO
41668 NOLASCO, MARIA BEATRIZ ROBLES
41669 NOLASCO, MARIA THERESA CAUDILLA
41670 NOLASCO, MARJORIE DULDULAO
41671 NOLASCO, RONA JOY LORAÑA
41672 NOLASCO, ROSIE BIEN
41673 NOLASCO, SAMANTHA SHED MAGDASOC
41674 NOLEAL, JOHN LAWRENCE ONG
41675 NOLIAL, GHILSIE MAE RIVERA
41676 NOLLAN, JESSICA AMORES
41677 NOLLAN, LEA VERAÑA
41678 NOLLAS, ANALYN PERICO
41679 NOLLEDO, JENELYN CANDEDISIMO
41680 NOLLEDO, LIZALYN MERCIALES
41681 NOLLORA, JHANINE REYES
41682 NOLLORA, JUDEVI NOORA
41683 NOLOS, EMALYN ALCANTARA
41684 NOLTY, JANICE PARDILLO
41685 NOMA, ARLYN YONGCO
41686 NOMBRADO, DOROTHY GIL
41687 NOMBRE, ANA MAE DELGADO
41688 NOMBRE, DIAREN MAY BUSTAMANTE
41689 NOMBREDA, MAY CYRIL BOMBAS
41690 NOMUS, NOVIEH JOY ABENIDO
41691 NON, ALEXANDRIA GUNIDA
41692 NON, ANALITA ABAD
41693 NON, MARICEL NIEBRES
41694 NON, RONEL YU
41695 NONAN, APRILLE ROSE GOMEZ
41696 NONAN, CHRIS JAN CACHERO
41697 NONAN, ELLAMAE NAVIDA
41698 NONAN, MERWIN DATUIN
41699 NONATO, MARK IAN IGNACIO
41700 NONATO, MARY JEAN AGUILAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 836 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41701 NONATO, MIKE CARLO MACASAET
41702 NONAY, ANGELICA LAURESTA
41703 NONES, MELODY ORETA
41704 NONESA, SHAIRA AYALA
41705 NONO, MARY FAITH CHAVEZ
41706 NONOD, BRENDA SOLERA
41707 NONOG, ANGELICA JOVELLANOS
41708 NONOL, RANEL SAMSON
41709 NONONG, BERNADETH ANGUILID
41710 NONSOL, EDELYN LAGUARDIA
41711 NOOL, ANGELICA MAE GANDOLA
41712 NOOL, MARY ANN VENDILLO
41713 NOOL, TEDDY BAYBAYAN
41714 NOOR, AL-HUSSIEN IMAM
41715 NOORA, APRIL ROXAS
41716 NOORA, CHRISTINE AVANCEÑA
41717 NOORA, MILA PATITECO
41718 NOPAL, FAITH SARAH VEGA
41719 NOPIA, JEEPOY PADO
41720 NOQUILLO, JASON SOBREBILLA
41721 NOR, NAILA ABAS
41722 NORA, ANDREA MAE LINATOC
41723 NORAB, MARY JANE ROBLE
41724 NORBE, KAYE TEODOSIO
41725 NORBERTE, ADRIANO JR NACARAY
41726 NORBERTO, JOEY-ROY FABRICANTE
41727 NORBERTO, RAUL JR FABRICANTE
41728 NORCIO, DOROTHEA MAE PAJARES
41729 NORCIO, JONALYN ALBINO
41730 NORCIO, NISSA REBADULLA
41731 NORDEN, JAMAIYYAH OMAR
41732 NORICO, RADENE JOSHUA PROGOSO
41733 NORIEGA, MA JENNY CANE MAGYAYA
41734 NORIEGA, MAE ANN SEJALBO
41735 NORIO, ERYCKA MHEY TALENTO
41736 NORIOSTE, CRISTINA ARROYO
41737 NORO, LOREVIC JARINA
41738 NORO, RODA SUMULONG
41739 NORO, RODILLO BATIN
41740 NORODIN, ASLIMAH MONTAÑER
41741 NORODIN, NORHANA ALON
41742 NOROMBABA, RITCHELLE MAE CELLO
41743 NOROMOR, MARYLEEN ARCILLA
41744 NORONIO, RHONEL FALLORIN
41745 NOROÑA, JANET DAGUMAN
41746 NOROÑO, IMIE
41747 NOSDO, ELIZABETH SOLIS
41748 NOSTARES, RUCHIELLE BOLOR
41749 NOTA, BEVERLY MONTEREY
41750 NOTA, DENICA DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 837 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41751 NOTARIO, JUDITH SATO
41752 NOTARION, NELROSE DELCORO
41753 NOTARTE, DIANA CHRISTINE AMATORIO
41754 NOTARTE, RENZ MATTHEW VILLAMIL
41755 NOTO, JHERELYN ABELLA
41756 NOTOB, JESSA PALMIANO
41757 NOTORIO, DONNAVE BELGA
41758 NOTRA, ROSCHELLE CABADO
41759 NOVA, CONCEPCION GAYORGOR
41760 NOVAL, ABEGAIL FAITH CHALLOY
41761 NOVAL, CASIANO III ARANAS
41762 NOVAL, CHIENNE LOUIS ROLDAN
41763 NOVAL, DAVE VILLEGAS
41764 NOVAL, EMMAN RIVERAL
41765 NOVAL, EZRA JAMES CHALLOY
41766 NOVAL, GRACE CODERA
41767 NOVAL, JILLIAN GAY PLATERO
41768 NOVALTA, LANIE CHAVEZ
41769 NOVE, ANNE SALVACION NIDEA
41770 NOVECIO, WILN JACKLYN VISUYAN
41771 NOVEDA, SHIRLEY MAE DE GUERTO
41772 NOVELA, LADY LYKA MOMPERO
41773 NOVELERO, ADELFA TAMAYO
41774 NOVELERO, JAYDEE TANGHIAN
41775 NOVELO, ELOISE DAHLIA FLOR PREGONERO
41776 NOVELO, REYMART MARPURI
41777 NOVENARIO, JENNEE CALUB
41778 NOVENO, JAYDE RANJO
41779 NOVENO, LYSSA MAE BANGKAL
41780 NOVENO, MARIBEL SURBITO
41781 NOVERA, EDLEA GRACE DECANO
41782 NOVERO, JERALD ROSE
41783 NOVERO, MICHAEL LANDIZA
41784 NOVEROS, ROLLY TREDENTE
41785 NOVICIO, CARMELITO DE CASTRO
41786 NOVICIO, MARIAN ZABAZA
41787 NOVICIO, PHOEBE MARIE LOFRANCO
41788 NOVICIO, RODYLEN ROMO
41789 NOVIDA, CHRISTINE TELMO
41790 NOVIDA, MARY GRACE DURAN
41791 NOVILLA, JOE MAR DE PASCION
41792 NOVINO, ANNABETH NAVAJA
41793 NOVINO, MARIANNIE GUZMAN
41794 NOVIO, ALLAIZA EVE ROBIÑOS
41795 NOVIO, JORIZA KINGKING
41796 NOVIO, JOSHUA MANONSON
41797 NOVIO, RICHARD AARON
41798 NOYNAY, CHELLY BORGONIA
41799 NOYNAY, IRA RAQUEL
41800 NOYNAY, JOVANNA REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 838 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41801 NOYNAY, KELVIN GARDE
41802 NOYNAY, MARY MAY MALINAO
41803 NOYNAY, RAGELYN ESO
41804 NOZUELO, MARY ANDREA NOSUELO
41805 NUANGAY, MARLYN NUALDA
41806 NUAS, JANINE DIMARUCOT
41807 NUCEJA, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
41808 NUCUM, JENNIFER BACLAO
41809 NUCUM, MARY GRACE SURLA
41810 NUCUM, WILFREDO JR YLARDE
41811 NUDA, JOSUE PALENZUELA
41812 NUDALO, CARMELO LUCHAVEZ
41813 NUDALO, JACINTH MAE ALCAZARA
41814 NUDALO, JANINE ARMILLA
41815 NUDALO, PRINCESS APRIL BATOON
41816 NUDO, CINDY FALCON
41817 NUDO, DARYLL PAUYO
41818 NUDO, JACKELYN AQUINO
41819 NUELAN, JERIC NOJOR
41820 NUENA, RODULFO JR MANGUBAT
41821 NUENOS, CHARLOTTE JANE SEMILLANO
41822 NUERA, CHRISTILAH MAE LODRITA
41823 NUERA, IVY JAY VILLONDO
41824 NUERA, MA GLAIZA
41825 NUERA, MEIZEL MILLANAS
41826 NUESCA, JEANETH PARDUCHO
41827 NUESTRO, GLENDA MANANDEG
41828 NUEVA, ESMIRALDA LAGA
41829 NUEVA, JAMAICA FAYE ORQUEZA
41830 NUEVA, JERRIC ACUÑA
41831 NUEVA, JOSEPH ESPINOLA
41832 NUEVA, LIZA JOY DULTRA
41833 NUEVA, MICHELLYN BAILE
41834 NUEVA, NATHANIEL SAN JOAQUIN
41835 NUEVA, NEIL JOHN CAUBALEJO
41836 NUEVA, SAMUEL JR ARCINO
41837 NUEVAESPAÑA, DORINA SANTERVA
41838 NUEVE, TIFFANY JOY MAGPATOC
41839 NUEVO, ALLAN OBTINALLA
41840 NUEVO, GHILLI ROSE DOMAYAN
41841 NUEVO, KAY-C FERNANDEZ
41842 NUEVO, MAVEN AR SATUROS
41843 NUEZ, MAE JAY GUMOP-AS
41844 NUEZ, MILCHIE DONNA BONCALES
41845 NUEZ, NOVY CERVANTES
41846 NUEZCA, DEVORAH REPULLEZA
41847 NUEZCA, TED ALBERT
41848 NUGAS, MERCEDES EJARA
41849 NUGUID, JURRIZ LITERAL
41850 NUGUIT, EMILY ALICAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 839 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41851 NUGUIT, GILBERT C
41852 NUITE, MARIA DIVINA OLIQUINO
41853 NULLEN, MICHAEL GRANDEZA
41854 NULMASA, MARVIN LOUIE ESCOBARTE
41855 NUMBALANG, MISHELLE BAY-O
41856 NUMERAL, GRACE RAMA
41857 NUNAG, ELLAZAR JOY HIPOLITO
41858 NUNAG, JOSEPH DAYRIT
41859 NUQUE, ARIZ ADRIAN ONG
41860 NUQUE, CARMELITO JR PASCUAL
41861 NUQUI, HANNA JAMIE VIVAS
41862 NUQUI, REJENN SALANGSANG
41863 NURAHMAN, FATIMAH SALIEHA HAKIM
41864 NURON, AMIR KHAN ABDULLA
41865 NURON, WAHIDA SALIH
41866 NUTO, ARNEMIE GADAT
41867 NUYAD, FERLENE MAE CUICO
41868 NUYAD, HAIDY PALCO
41869 NUYAD, SHIELA MAE MADELO
41870 NUYDA, ALYSSA NICOLE DANCALAN
41871 NUYDA, HANNA MARI ALBERT LLABAN
41872 NUZA, ERICA TRINIDAD
41873 NUÑAL, KING RAMON VI JUMAWAN
41874 NUÑAL, SANDY DELOS REYES
41875 NUÑEZ, ABIGAIL CASTILLO
41876 NUÑEZ, ALLAN ESMEN
41877 NUÑEZ, ALOJAJEAN HAWOD
41878 NUÑEZ, ALYSSA MARIE TOBIAS
41879 NUÑEZ, ANGELICA MAE MANAGBANAG
41880 NUÑEZ, ANGELITA ALIPIO
41881 NUÑEZ, ANNIE FE OCARIZ
41882 NUÑEZ, CHERRY ANN PONTOY
41883 NUÑEZ, CHERRY MAY ISRAEL
41884 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY RUBIAS
41885 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE PAULA PANAGAN
41886 NUÑEZ, FARRAH ENRIQUEZ
41887 NUÑEZ, IREEN JOYCE MALUBAY
41888 NUÑEZ, JENNIFER CASTILLO
41889 NUÑEZ, JENRIC JOHN LUCAÑAS
41890 NUÑEZ, JESSICA ASUG
41891 NUÑEZ, JIA OMEGA
41892 NUÑEZ, JOHN MARVIN ELVAS
41893 NUÑEZ, JOVELYN SAN JUAN
41894 NUÑEZ, JULIE LUDOVICE
41895 NUÑEZ, JUSTIN RAMIREZ
41896 NUÑEZ, KAREN VENCI
41897 NUÑEZ, KIEZYL DE ALBA
41898 NUÑEZ, MARIBEL LUMBIS
41899 NUÑEZ, MARY JOY NEPTUNO
41900 NUÑEZ, MIRAFLOR ARREGLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 840 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41901 NUÑEZ, NOMER CASTILLO
41902 NUÑEZ, NORMAN SARSABA
41903 NUÑEZ, RINALYN BACUS
41904 NUÑEZ, ROSE ANN ARENA
41905 NUÑEZ, SEAN MICHAEL RONCESVALLES
41906 NUÑEZ, STEPHANIE JANE GABO
41907 NUÑEZ, VICTORIA FE CONCOLES
41908 OAB, CRISTY HERRERA
41909 OAB, EUGENE ANDOYO
41910 OABEL, JEANNE PAULINE JARDIN
41911 OABEL, JUDITH NAYNES
41912 OABEL, RENALYN DADULLA
41913 OAFALLAS, BRYAN JULIAN
41914 OAFALLAS, CINDY BRITANICO
41915 OAGDAN, JEZ ALDRIN SALVADOR
41916 OAGDAN, RENALYN NAVOR
41917 OAING, LORELIE DENICE FRAGA
41918 OAMIL, DEXTER MIRAS
41919 OAMIL, JESPRIL SAMULDE
41920 OANDASAN, LOMER GOROSPE
41921 OARDE, NIÑA MARIE CAMPUS
41922 OASNON, MIKA CORONEL
41923 OASQUIN, JOSIE MAE PATALINGHUG
41924 OATES, BEVERLYN MARQUEZ
41925 OBACH, STEPHENSELL QUEQUE
41926 OBADO, KIM CHARMAINE GEHYACINTH CEBALLOS
41927 OBAG, CRISTINA VIÑAS
41928 OBAG, NARESSA GRACE
41929 OBAL, BELLA OBIN
41930 OBAL, JOSELITO JR MAGHANAY
41931 OBAL, SHIELLA GAVINO
41932 OBAMOS, DUDE RYAN ORO
41933 OBANA, ELVIRA EDANG
41934 OBANDO, CHRISTOPHER ITURALDE
41935 OBANDO, HONEY GRACE GANASAO
41936 OBANOS, RICHELL PADINAS
41937 OBAOB, SERGIO JR ARAS
41938 OBASAN, FLOR ANGELI LOQUIAS
41939 OBAT, ANGELICA NAVARRO
41940 OBAYAN, STEPHANIE JEAN ALGA
41941 OBAÑA, MARICEL
41942 OBAÑA, MARY MAE CLEMENTE
41943 OBAÑA, MERENISSA CELIS
41944 OBBAMEN, RAFFY BION
41945 OBBANIA, IRHA BALTERO
41946 OBBUS, JERICO HORTILANO
41947 OBBUS, LYRA GIN COTANDA
41948 OBCENA, JESSA MENDOZA
41949 OBCIAL, ROTCHIE MAE PARDILLO
41950 OBDIANELA, RUBY ATIENZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 841 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
41951 OBEDIENTE, JANMER SILARES
41952 OBEDOZA, JECEL ANN VISAYA
41953 OBEDOZA, LORENA VALDEZ
41954 OBEDOZA, MARIA MELISSA MEJIA
41955 OBEDOZA, NATHALLIE MEL YOUNG
41956 OBEJA, CONIE OFFEMARIA
41957 OBEJA, KENT LAMATAO
41958 OBEJAS, EFRELYN VICTORE
41959 OBEJAS, ELSA QUILAQUIL
41960 OBEJAS, MARY JANE GABINETE
41961 OBEMIO, JERLENE ESPINOSA
41962 OBENARIO, ANGELICA BACARRO
41963 OBENIA, HERCULES BARACENA
41964 OBENIETA, HONEY GRACE VICADA
41965 OBENZA, CRISLEE MARIE CHAN CARDENAS
41966 OBENZA, SARAH MAE SANTISAS
41967 OBER, DONITA ROSE GUIAL
41968 OBER, JEANY ROSE PADLAN
41969 OBER, JOANNE MAE PADLAN
41970 OBERES, ELGEN SACARIS
41971 OBERES, JONI GUERRERO
41972 OBERES, JOVER AÑORA
41973 OBEREZ, NIKKI LAMANILAO
41974 OBERIO, JENILEN MACAPAS
41975 OBERIO, JENILYN LORQUE
41976 OBERIO, LORELIE MAGALLANES
41977 OBERIO, THELY RUFINO
41978 OBERO, ANNELYN BRIÑA
41979 OBERO, NESLIE AUSTRIA
41980 OBESO, DOMINIC OLIVER
41981 OBESO, JESSAN JAKOSALEM
41982 OBESO, JUN RHEY BACALSO
41983 OBEÑA, JOBEN JACINTO
41984 OBEÑA, MARY JOY DAVID
41985 OBIAL, AZENETH JOY ALCAIDE
41986 OBIAS, DANICA LABING
41987 OBIAS, DIANA PASTORCO
41988 OBIAS, JOHN FE VERT CABANG
41989 OBIAS, MARK ANTHONY DIALOGO
41990 OBIAS, ZYSHEN AMOR DELA CRUZ
41991 OBIDA, KRIS ARIANE SALVADO
41992 OBIDOS, IVY DELL JAMILI
41993 OBIENA, MA SHAYAN ARMA
41994 OBIENA, MEHARA MALUNES
41995 OBILES, MARICEL ARCINUE
41996 OBILLO, ARLYN PERAS
41997 OBILLO, DIOSDADO JR QUIMADO
41998 OBILLO, DYAN CONCEPCION
41999 OBILLO, MARCO ANGELO UBONGEN
42000 OBILLO, PATRICIA BUNNY ROSE RINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 842 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42001 OBILLO, ROMMEL BUSTAMANTE
42002 OBIN, JOYLYN OBLINO
42003 OBIN, RUBELYN YAUNA
42004 OBINA, GRACE BUCOL
42005 OBINA, NORIBELLE MAE ALAYON
42006 OBINA, RAISTLIN SAPORNA
42007 OBINA, VANISSA ESCALONA
42008 OBING, IAN BAGADIONG
42009 OBING, JOYCE MANUEL
42010 OBING, MICHELLE LUGO
42011 OBINGUAR, ABEGAIL NEFIEL
42012 OBIS, MARIBETH MEDIADO
42013 OBISPO, GLENN JOSEPH ORALLO
42014 OBIÑA, BENET ANDREI NICOLAS
42015 OBLAN, MICAELA LONGJAS
42016 OBLEA, CHERIOUS PENAMANTE
42017 OBLEA, MA JASMINE GARFIN
42018 OBLERO, ELLEN ROSE ARBOLLENTE
42019 OBLERO, JECEL ABAINZA
42020 OBLERO, MARY ANN OPINALDO
42021 OBLIANDA, JERALDINE TORINO
42022 OBLIANDA, MARY GRACE GIL
42023 OBLIANDA, REYNEZA TOLENTINO
42024 OBLIGADO, JAZZELLE NARITO
42025 OBLIGADO, SUGAR MAE VILLEDO
42026 OBLIGAR, FLORIJOY GEONSON
42027 OBLIGAR, JEZREEL HOPE BRIGIDO
42028 OBLIGAR, LANIE JALBONA
42029 OBLIMAR, IRISH PEARL BARSOBIA
42030 OBLIOPAS, RUBY LYN DUMDUM
42031 OBMERGA, CHARMAINE ESTRABO
42032 OBNIALA, DHARWIN TINO
42033 OBNIALA, JUVY MUSA
42034 OBNIALA, MARK JORDAN GUERIRO
42035 OBNIMAGA, EMELY MALIG-ON
42036 OBNIMAGA, NILA PURISIMA
42037 OBOD, GENEVIVE DUMANIG
42038 OBOG, GISON SALEN
42039 OBON, NIÑO PINANGAY
42040 OBONA, MARY JANE ELEUTERIO
42041 OBONG, PAULA RICA INYONG
42042 OBORDO, CLAUDETTE VINA FAELDIN
42043 OBRA, AREEJ POSADAS
42044 OBRA, FRANCISCO CALONGE
42045 OBRA, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
42046 OBRA, JUNIX BANGOS
42047 OBRA, KATRINE ALVARO
42048 OBRA, MARY CHRISTINE RITZ PADILLO
42049 OBRADO, LADY MARIEL PACATANG
42050 OBRADOR, JINKY ENDRINAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 843 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42051 OBRADOR, MARK CHRISTOPHER NATIVIDAD
42052 OBREGON, DENNIS SALVO
42053 OBREGON, JOEY YANGA
42054 OBREGON, MERVIN MADELO
42055 OBREGON, MICHAEL JOHN AYAD
42056 OBRERO, KATHRYN VILORIA
42057 OBRERO, RANDY COROCOTO
42058 OBRERO, RENA COROCOTO
42059 OBRERO, RUBEN SANTIAGO COROCOTO
42060 OBRERO, RUBY ANNE COROCOTO
42061 OBRERO, STEPHANIE MAY VERAFLOR
42062 OBRIGUE, JUDE EMIL CERVAS
42063 OBRIQUE, MARRA EUSEBIO
42064 OBRIQUE, RODELYN REMEGIO
42065 OBRIQUE, SZYLYX SANCHEZ
42066 OBSIANA, MA ELEANOR BACAOCO
42067 OBSINADA, SARAH MAY LLACER
42068 OBSIOMA, AIVE MARIST LAGUIT
42069 OBSIOMA, MARK ANTHONY VALLECERA
42070 OBSIOMA, SHEILA MAE
42071 OBSTACULO, OSHIN BLASE
42072 OBTIAL, ADHELYN JANE QUINTO
42073 OBUNGEN, CHARIZZE RIZZA ASPREC
42074 OBUNGEN, NORMAN OCAMPO
42075 OBUSAN, AIZA UBANA
42076 OBUSAN, GINOEL PAJARIN
42077 OBUSAN, HANNAH LOU FLORES
42078 OBUT, LESLIE CIMENI
42079 OBUT, RONALYN BALAY
42080 OBUYES, GRACE JOY CARMELO
42081 OBVIAR, JINALYN CARURUCAN
42082 OBZUNAR, JOHN MAR LAGUELLES
42083 OCA, DIANE CASTRO
42084 OCA, ERL JANE MAE ORELLANIDA
42085 OCA, MAURIUS MORRELL GODINEZ
42086 OCA, NORIZA TALPLACIDO
42087 OCA, RICARDO SALOMON
42088 OCABA, ADELLENE MAE MARAASIN
42089 OCABA, GIGI ROSE AVILA
42090 OCADO, J’LYN TEODOSIO
42091 OCADO, RENALYN ICAO
42092 OCAG, JOLINE ROSE NOTCHETE
42093 OCALINAS, FRANCESCA CHARYSSE DIAZ
42094 OCAMPO, ALLYZZA JEAN DIGNO
42095 OCAMPO, APRIL REY YUSON
42096 OCAMPO, BENEDICT FERNANDEZ
42097 OCAMPO, DAISY MAE FLORES
42098 OCAMPO, DARREN APITA
42099 OCAMPO, EDISON DIMACALI
42100 OCAMPO, ERMA ONTAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 844 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42101 OCAMPO, JAIMEE PAULE
42102 OCAMPO, JAYSON VIBAR
42103 OCAMPO, JERYLLE JOYCE NIVERA
42104 OCAMPO, JESS LLACUNO
42105 OCAMPO, JOLENA MAY PUNTANAR
42106 OCAMPO, JORGE CAMALIG
42107 OCAMPO, JOSEPH EDWARD SUSI
42108 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINA MATALOG
42109 OCAMPO, JOSEPHINE OCAN
42110 OCAMPO, JOYCE ANNE ANTONINO
42111 OCAMPO, JULIUS REMZ CORTEZ
42112 OCAMPO, JUSTINE JOY CAVILE
42113 OCAMPO, KIM PAMINTUAN
42114 OCAMPO, KRISTINE GAIL GENTOLIA
42115 OCAMPO, LARNIE DELACRUZ
42116 OCAMPO, LEAN MANALOTO
42117 OCAMPO, LENDYL BRYAN ESQUIVEL
42118 OCAMPO, LIEZEL MARTINEZ
42119 OCAMPO, LORELIE ARNALDO
42120 OCAMPO, LOUIESSE KATE
42121 OCAMPO, MA KATREENA MANGROBANG
42122 OCAMPO, MA NOIME
42123 OCAMPO, MA RIZZA MAE LEAÑO
42124 OCAMPO, MACARIO BOGNOT
42125 OCAMPO, MARIA LORENA PEDRO
42126 OCAMPO, MARIAN ESTACIO
42127 OCAMPO, MARIANNE UMALI
42128 OCAMPO, PABLIA LAMANILAO
42129 OCAMPO, RAPHAEL JOHN AGUILAR
42130 OCAMPO, RENALDO JR NACORDA
42131 OCAMPO, RENZ DUCUT
42132 OCAMPO, ROSELIE SOLANO
42133 OCAMPO, SHIELA MARIE SAREMO
42134 OCAMPO, STEPHEN LOUIS DEL PILAR
42135 OCAMPO, TIFANIE BARTOLOME
42136 OCAMPO, VANEZA TUMACA
42137 OCAMPO, YNNAH COLEEN JAMANDRE
42138 OCAMPOS, LALYN PATULADA
42139 OCAMPOS, OLIVER AVILA
42140 OCARIZA, CHARELYN BENDIGOSA
42141 OCASLA, JIVIE PARACALE
42142 OCASLA, JOYA MAE LABALAN
42143 OCASO, JOHN ASHLEY ALIVIO
42144 OCAT, MYRNA CERRO
42145 OCAY, BIANCA OLIVAR
42146 OCAY, DONALYN DAVIS
42147 OCAY, RENANTE GONZALES
42148 OCAY, RODELYN CAPLAYA
42149 OCAYA, GLADYS MAE FLOREN
42150 OCAYA, JOHN CARLO MIRAFLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 845 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42151 OCAÑA, LESLYN ROA
42152 OCBA, JESSABEL GEOLOGAN
42153 OCBA, NOVA MARIE BAGUIO
42154 OCBA, RAYMOND BATONGHINOG
42155 OCBIAN, JENINA GARCHITORENA
42156 OCBINA, JOCELYN JOVEN
42157 OCBINA, LANILANE OGUAN
42158 OCBINA, MA LUIZA SEBELLO
42159 OCCIANO, RICHELLE PARALE
42160 OCCIDENTAL, MICHELLE BERDEN
42161 OCENA, APRIL ROSE PAJANUSTAN
42162 OCENA, SHELYN JANE BULAKHA
42163 OCENAR, CYNTHIA ERMINO
42164 OCENAR, ERICK MONTECINA
42165 OCENAR, EVANGELINE ACLAG
42166 OCERO, NAIDA BANDIALAN
42167 OCFEMIA, AGRES JR NIDEA
42168 OCFEMIA, JERIC PEÑAFLOR
42169 OCHAGABIA, LOVELY CLAIRE FILIPINO
42170 OCHANGCO, ADEL MAE PILAR PRECONES
42171 OCHATE, SHARON MADRID
42172 OCHAVE, FRENELY MANIAGO
42173 OCHAVILLO, VINA BACOY
42174 OCHEA, JEREMIAH BELENO
42175 OCHEA, KRYSPYCHE ALEXANDER
42176 OCHEA, MICHELLE ABAN
42177 OCHEA, PAMELA PAUL CAYUDE
42178 OCHEA, ROSE ANGELI SAGARINO
42179 OCHEA, VIA MANIANITA
42180 OCHENTA, AILYN CERADO
42181 OCHIA, CHEN-CHEN ARCILLAS
42182 OCHIA, RUTH ANGELIE TITO
42183 OCHOA, KATHERINE CELESTINO
42184 OCHOA, KREZIA YDEN GABUYA
42185 OCHOCO, LORNA METRADO
42186 OCHUA, AILENE ULANGA
42187 OCIER, RODALIZA DAGPIN
42188 OCIMAN, PATRICK GIMORO
42189 OCINADA, ARNOLD PEREÑO
42190 OCINAR, ROWIN RIZA
42191 OCIO, ERNEST JOSE VILLALON
42192 OCIO, JAMACE PELIÑO
42193 OCLARES, JUDY ANN NEGRITE
42194 OCLARIT, JENNY TADENA
42195 OCLARIT, JULIE ANN CADOTDOT
42196 OCLARIT, LOVELYN LLANDA
42197 OCLARIT, MARY JOY REQUIRON
42198 OCLARIT, ROSELLE JOY SABUCIDO
42199 OCLIMA, MABEL SABANGAN
42200 OCLIMA, MAYLYN SABANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 846 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42201 OCO, HECELYN ERLANO
42202 OCOL, JOSEPH BADINAS
42203 OCOL, MELODY ORCULLO
42204 OCOL, MICHELLE VHAN DIFUNTORUM
42205 OCOL, RANESSA LOQUINARIO
42206 OCOMA, JOYCHELL GARCIA
42207 OCOMA, LESTER JOHN ROGELIO
42208 OCON, ANGELITO GLORIA
42209 OCON, JAY ANNE ER-ER
42210 OCON, JEROMIE ENOYA
42211 OCON, JOJIE ANN GANANCIAL
42212 OCON, SHEILA MAE CARIÑO
42213 OCOP, MARYVEE ENIMIDO
42214 OCOPIO, JESHINE BULILAN
42215 OCSAN, JOSHUA CASTRO
42216 OCSON, MARY ANNE MARTINEZ
42217 OCTA, ANA TERESA LOYOLA
42218 OCTAVIANO, CLYD YAP
42219 OCTAVIANO, LAURIE ANN NICOR
42220 OCTAVIO, RUDY MAE TANILON
42221 OCTAVO, MARY JOE CAÑAS
42222 OCTINA, DOROTHY COLMO
42223 OCTO, EMARDEN PAPA
42224 OCTOBRE, CLYDIE LEE FERNANDEZ
42225 OCULAM, KING ROMY SEAN CUA
42226 OCULARES, SHAIRA JOE PONDOC
42227 OCUM, MARVIN JR DUMAOG
42228 OCUMAS, NORYMEI BALUSA
42229 OCUMEN, RIZALYN TORALBA
42230 OCUPE, MELODY BANAD
42231 OCUSAN, SAHDIA GABRIEL
42232 ODA, RODERICK QUINTERO
42233 ODAC, CLEO MEJORADA
42234 ODAL, PAMEREL GACUTARA
42235 ODAN, ANA CYNTHIA CATRIZ
42236 ODARVE, JEAN COMEDOY
42237 ODATO, APRIL JAE ABUYABOR
42238 ODATO, RHEA MAE ATIENZA
42239 ODCHIGUE, JONALYN CAÑARES
42240 ODEJAR, NIKKO MANALO
42241 ODERO, RHONA JOY ABELLANO
42242 ODESTE, MARIA CORINA FELIZ LACERNA
42243 ODEVILAS, CRISTINE DARO
42244 ODEVILAS, DANIELLE LAYSON
42245 ODFEMININA, CHRISTINE JANE LLORICO
42246 ODI, APRIL JOY BOLANOS
42247 ODI, EDDIE JOY CRISOSTOMO
42248 ODIAMAR, SHARMAINE AREJOLA
42249 ODIAME, JOEMAR SAPINOSO
42250 ODIEM, JERRICA AXIELLE SAROL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 847 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42251 ODIN, FAHAD TUGUIS
42252 ODIO, RUFIL FLORES
42253 ODIONG, BERNARD RAMOS
42254 ODIONGAN, RO-ANN TORRES
42255 ODO, ALPHA ROJERO
42256 ODO, ALVIN CUSTODIO
42257 ODO, MA DOROTHY TION
42258 ODOD, DAISY JANE SABUERO
42259 ODOGAN, BILLIE JOYS CAASI
42260 ODON, IVY OPANDA
42261 ODON, NIKKA MAE GARAY
42262 ODON, SATURNINO JR PALEN
42263 ODOSIS, EBONNY ROSE BALDOZA
42264 ODOSIS, JOSEPH TILBE
42265 ODOY, MA CRISTINA DESABELLE
42266 ODOÑA, JERMA PANDELING
42267 ODOÑO, IZABELITA JOY VARGAS
42268 ODOÑO, MARY JANE SAMODIO
42269 ODOÑO, SHAIRA MONREAL
42270 ODOÑO, WINDIE LAMERA
42271 ODRUNIA, ARIANE MACARIO
42272 ODRUNIA, JAN LLOYD ALVAREZ
42273 ODSON, EDDIE GANDEZA
42274 ODTOHAN, ZAIRYL TUANG
42275 ODUYA, JANET PADULLO
42276 ODVINA, JOBELLE ACUÑA
42277 OESTAR, ROCHIEL ONA
42278 OFALLA, MA CONNIE SUCGANG
42279 OFALSA, MA MICHELLE ABONADO
42280 OFALSA, NELINE ERMINO
42281 OFANDA, ELONAH MARIE DAUT
42282 OFFEMARIA, JOSEPH ROMEO BRIZUELA
42283 OFIANA, LENDL LAZA
42284 OFIANGA, ARLYN JALBO
42285 OFICIAL, JENNELYN MINA
42286 OFILANDA, HANNY ROSAL CASTILLO
42287 OFLAS, RAZEL ANN ALOLOD
42288 OFOD, JURIBEL DONNOL
42289 OFRACIO, JHOANNE CARCHA
42290 OFRIL, DENNIS CEJAS
42291 OGABAR, NILBERT SOLANA
42292 OGAD, JESTONI REYES
42293 OGALESCO, MEGAN RUTH SIERVO
42294 OGALESCO, SHEILA MARIE TABULINAR
42295 OGALINOLA, ABBY LOIS DECIEMBRE
42296 OGALINOLA, KEITH MONTIEL
42297 OGAMA, IRISH BUENAVISTA
42298 OGAPAY, RHELAN JOE MACALIPAY
42299 OGARDO, FREDA WEN CAMPO
42300 OGARIO, JASMIN EUNICE VIÑAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 848 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42301 OGARTE, JOMBERT CANAPIT
42302 OGATIA, MADELINE LAURA ODEÑA
42303 OGATIS, JARYL PAGUNTALAN
42304 OGATIS, KAREN PLACIDO
42305 OGAYA, MARIANE CAPELLAN
42306 OGAYON, IMMACULATE SAAVEDRA
42307 OGAYON, MARY NICOLE SORIANO
42308 OGDAMIN, PERLA CARDIÑO
42309 OGDOC, BEBYLYN P
42310 OGDOC, JASMIN PADRIGAO
42311 OGENA, KENN LOPEZ
42312 OGERIO, GUILLERMO VILLARISCO
42313 OGERIO, JEEHRONE ARTUS
42314 OGGAS, ANALIZA CANOY
42315 OGHAYON, DEVIE NUÑEZ
42316 OGLOS, NASTASHA FLORIDA
42317 OGNILLA, ROGELIO JR CAUBALEJO
42318 OGNITA, JAN PAUL SACARE
42319 OGNITA, JONAXL MADELAR
42320 OGNITA, KARLA
42321 OGOC, GREGORIO BROÑOLA
42322 OGOC, JALEN HANNAH ELAISHA MORGIA
42323 OGOC, MAVIS JAMIE MANAOIS
42324 OGORDA, DESIREE GARCIA
42325 OGOT, KRIZIA MAE GALVEZ
42326 OGOT, MARLENE VILLAFRANCA
42327 OGTONG, EVY BACHOCO
42328 OGZIMER, CHARLYN BRITON
42329 OHIMAN, DONNA VEM BETITA
42330 OHOY, ROAN JOYCE PUBLICO
42331 OIRADA, CHERRY JONTILANO
42332 OJA, ANGELICA JAVIER
42333 OJAGAN, RACHEL JANE PANIQUE
42334 OJALES, EDMUNDO FLORANTE
42335 OJALES, JOSE BIC AMASCUAL
42336 OJANO, HAZEL OLAYRES
42337 OJANO, JUN ERWIN NAVALES
42338 OJARLIZA, ANGELIE FAITH BORNALES
42339 OJEDA, MARIA ANTHONET NIPAYA
42340 OJEDA, SARAH JANE DUGARIA
42341 OJEDA, TRICIA RECON HERRERA
42342 OJEL, JULICRIS MARQUEZO
42343 OJENDRAS, JENIE QUIROZ
42344 OJEÑAR, JOAN ALFON
42345 OJOY, SHARMAINE DE LEON
42346 OJOYLAN, LIMUEL ARICHETA
42347 OKYO, REYMALYN DALUYEN
42348 OLA, CECILE CLARO
42349 OLA, MA CRISTINA NAÑOZ
42350 OLAC, JAY SEMILLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 849 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42351 OLACO, ARLIEN TORREJOS
42352 OLACO, CHERYL ALVAR
42353 OLACO, CHRISTIAN PAOLO SARDA
42354 OLACO, MARJORIE GERLIE RABE
42355 OLACO, SEAN JOSHUANE GENELASO
42356 OLAGUER, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
42357 OLAGUER, KHRYSTINE JOY VIBAR
42358 OLAGUER, LINDSAY DIZON
42359 OLAGUER, THEA ZALA TASARA
42360 OLAGUER, ZANDY BALONCIO
42361 OLAGUIR, EMMIE LOU DELA CRUZ
42362 OLAGUIR, WARREN KEITH GOMOSIO
42363 OLAIS, JEACYL OLAYON
42364 OLAIVAR, GRACEL BILLONES
42365 OLAIVAR, JACKIE LOU ORELLANO
42366 OLAIVAR, JOSHUA FRONTERAS
42367 OLAIVAR, LOURDES GAY ZANTE
42368 OLAIVAR, RINA BETCO
42369 OLAJAY, CHARLENE QUIROL
42370 OLALIA, CRISALYN
42371 OLALO, MARGILLE LYN CERENO
42372 OLAM, VICTOR JR FERNANDEZ
42373 OLANDEZ, MAR JORDAN BEGONTE
42374 OLANDRES, NIKKI BALUYA
42375 OLANDRIA, AL JOSEPH BOYSILLO
42376 OLANDRIA, ANGELICA MACABODBOD
42377 OLANDRIA, MIRASOL GULLEBAN
42378 OLANIO, JENNIFER SAGUN
42379 OLANIO, MARY ROSE RANCHEZ
42380 OLANO, ANGELIQUE AUSTRIA
42381 OLANO, CHRISTIAN AVILA
42382 OLANO, JOHN WILL ISLABON
42383 OLAPANE, RODGEMAR FERNANDEZ
42384 OLARAN, LIZA MAGDALAGA
42385 OLARITA, MERRIAN KRISHNA PIQUERO
42386 OLARITA, RHONA MAY DELOS SANTOS
42387 OLARTE, CRISTINE JEAN CLAUD
42388 OLARTE, CYRILL PANGUITO
42389 OLARTE, ELAINNE APPLE PADAYHAG
42390 OLARTE, EMMANUEL BOY OGSIMER
42391 OLARTE, TRISTAN JUNE IGLESIAS
42392 OLARVE, REYNALDO JR SOLIS
42393 OLASIMAN, DIANAVELLE CALATAO
42394 OLASIMAN, KRIS OCIER
42395 OLASIMAN, RENNA MAY MOLITO
42396 OLATIC, DANIEL JOHN GARCIA
42397 OLAVARIO, CHARLENE MOJAR
42398 OLAVARIO, EDWARD CAGAMPAN
42399 OLAVARIO, SARA GAYLE ODSINADA
42400 OLAVARIO, VANESSA MANGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 850 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42401 OLAVIAGA, MARK JOHN DAVID
42402 OLAVIAGA, MAVREEN JAMORALIN
42403 OLAVIDES, LIVEY MARI LUMAPAS
42404 OLAVIDEZ, CAROLYN RECTO
42405 OLAYAO, NICK JUSTIN PERALTA
42406 OLAYBAR, RICA MIE ROSALES
42407 OLAYON, JACKELYN LUTERTE
42408 OLAYON, RICHELLE VILLARETE
42409 OLAYTA, ELVIRA MOISES
42410 OLAYVAR, AIBOLYN CAPOY
42411 OLAYVAR, IAN VINCENT ABAYON
42412 OLAYVAR, JIL CAHAPAY
42413 OLAZO, JOHN MARK BOBO
42414 OLAÑO, MARILYN PEREZ
42415 OLAÑO, MARK CHRIS LOVENDINO
42416 OLAÑO, MIKE CEDAN
42417 OLBEDO, PRINCE AMARO
42418 OLBES, ZANDER BELESARIO
42419 OLBIDO, JOEVEN LEGASPI
42420 OLBINADO, JEMUEL OBINA
42421 OLBINADO, LEAH LAGUISMA
42422 OLBINADO, LOVELY TRIVIA DECANO
42423 OLBINAR, JOHN PAUL CORPIS
42424 OLBIS, DEANNA MARAON
42425 OLBITA, ANNE DOMINIQUE AUSTRIA
42426 OLCHONDRA, MIGUEL MACAYAYONG
42427 OLE, EVANGELINE QUERUBIN
42428 OLE, JAIGELLA ETING
42429 OLEA, KATHLYN JANE MENDOZA
42430 OLEA, MA JESSICA JACOB
42431 OLEBANG, CAMILLE JOYCE CABARRUBIAS
42432 OLEDAN, DYSEBEL DURAN
42433 OLEDAN, MELANEE AGUT
42434 OLEGARIO, CHRISTINE JOY ARARAO
42435 OLEGARIO, JONATHAN GOPEZ
42436 OLENDAN, APRIL GRACE II DUQUE
42437 OLESCO, LEA QUILAQUIL
42438 OLETE, CHARLENE SOLON
42439 OLETE, HESHAINE PELLICER
42440 OLFATO, HELEN JAINGUE
42441 OLFINDO, ANGELYN DOMINGO
42442 OLFINDO, DYAN TAPEL
42443 OLGADO, MHEL CHRISTIAN ARANAS
42444 OLI, ANGELICA FAYE FERNANDEZ
42445 OLI, ARLEN BODIGON
42446 OLID, BENJIE CABOTAJE
42447 OLIDAN, ROQUE AMACNA
42448 OLIDAN, ROWENA DIAZ
42449 OLIDO, JESSA ALANO
42450 OLIDO, JESSEL BERJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 851 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42451 OLIGARIO, WILLY JAY ORFRECIO
42452 OLIGO, KATHLEEN JOYCE ABELLERA
42453 OLIGO, MA ELAMAE BORROMEO
42454 OLIMAN, GENIE ROSE ANN MARIE BAUTISTA
42455 OLIMBA, FEBBIE JANE ROSAS
42456 OLIMBERIO, MELANIE GUMBA
42457 OLIMBERIO, REGIN ANTHONY SALO
42458 OLIN, MARGIE ENOC
42459 OLINAN, MARLYN KILLOPAS
42460 OLINARES, CYDREX PADILLA
42461 OLINDAN, JOSHUA QUIROZ DE
42462 OLINDANG, MARIAN REMIAS
42463 OLINDING, CATHY JANE DIGANG
42464 OLING, JULIEANH TEMBLOR
42465 OLING, RO JILL PALACIO
42466 OLINGAY, NERISSA JOY FRIA
42467 OLINO, MAYLENE GALANG
42468 OLINO, RYAN JAY LACSON
42469 OLIO, DANNA MARIE COSIDO
42470 OLIQUINO, ARIEL LORENO
42471 OLIQUINO, JELY JOY MATABA
42472 OLIQUINO, JESSICA BUELLA
42473 OLIQUINO, ROSEMARIE TOLENTINO
42474 OLIS, JAY PAUL VAILOCES
42475 OLIS, JULIET SURALTA
42476 OLIT, SHERY MAE PARONDA
42477 OLITA, DOMINIC HITALIA
42478 OLITA, GLOREEN ANN MACAOILI
42479 OLITOQUIT, DIANA MABOLO
42480 OLITOQUIT, JONALYN NOLLAN
42481 OLIVA, AIRA GRACE NIBOT
42482 OLIVA, ALFREDO JR SUPE
42483 OLIVA, ANALYN NOVERO
42484 OLIVA, DHESMELLE DELOS SANTOS
42485 OLIVA, JHENEFER LOPEZ
42486 OLIVA, JOVIE ISIDORO
42487 OLIVA, MA LUCIA MABAJEN
42488 OLIVA, MADICEL LABASTIDA
42489 OLIVA, MARIVIC BUSTILLO
42490 OLIVA, NORELYN BELMONTE
42491 OLIVA, OLIVIA BUTAD
42492 OLIVA, RECHIL DUARTE
42493 OLIVA, RONIE ANAGAO
42494 OLIVA, VILMA BALLESTEROS
42495 OLIVAR, IRISH DE CHAVEZ
42496 OLIVAR, LEA JADE VICTORIA ABALOS
42497 OLIVAR, MARY JAHNYLYN MONTEJO
42498 OLIVAR, MARY JOY CUIZON
42499 OLIVAR, MELJINE SUMILE
42500 OLIVAR, OLIVE VENDIOLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 852 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42501 OLIVAR, RHIZA BUENAVENTURA
42502 OLIVARES, CRISTINE
42503 OLIVARES, JAN CARLO LARCENA
42504 OLIVARES, JEFFREY BALIGNE
42505 OLIVARES, JIMMELYN
42506 OLIVARES, OLIVER REMPILLO
42507 OLIVAREZ, CHELIZA ROSE CUSTODIO
42508 OLIVAREZ, DARIA BERGANIO
42509 OLIVAREZ, NATHANIEL ANLACAN
42510 OLIVAS, JOHN ALDRIN GARCIA
42511 OLIVAS, PRINCESS GAY URBI
42512 OLIVAY, RIAN REY MORES
42513 OLIVENZA, KIZZELL UBALDE
42514 OLIVER, APRIL ANNE ESCOTE
42515 OLIVER, ARLYN OTANES
42516 OLIVER, JERIMIA LUCAS
42517 OLIVER, KLEIN REYGIN PASANTING
42518 OLIVER, NANCELEO LOPEZ
42519 OLIVER, PERRINE KYLE VICTOR
42520 OLIVERA, NILDO JR MAGALANG
42521 OLIVERIA, JOHN REGO DULU
42522 OLIVERIA, KARLA MAE ARENAS
42523 OLIVERIO, DARLENE MAE ESTRERA
42524 OLIVERIO, JASON
42525 OLIVERIO, JEMILYN CONSTANTINO
42526 OLIVERIO, JOVELYN GAMAYA
42527 OLIVERIO, JULIENNE CAYASAN
42528 OLIVERIO, MA APRIL LUCEÑO
42529 OLIVERIO, MARY JOY ROSALES
42530 OLIVERIO, MICHELLE JANE ROSALES
42531 OLIVERIO, NANCY PARAISO
42532 OLIVERIO, RICKHA TALLEDO
42533 OLIVEROS, CHEZAPRIL ADRIANO
42534 OLIVEROS, CLINT EARL SUIZO
42535 OLIVEROS, DAPHNE JORDAN
42536 OLIVEROS, DEVEE DE DOMINGO
42537 OLIVEROS, DIANE GRACE VILLAGRACIA
42538 OLIVEROS, DIANNE MESA
42539 OLIVEROS, EURICA LAINE CASTILLO
42540 OLIVEROS, JONNALYN GRAGANTA
42541 OLIVEROS, KIMBERLY JARDIN
42542 OLIVEROS, LEONILA MARINDA
42543 OLIVEROS, LIEZL ANTIPORTA
42544 OLIVEROS, LOVELY MAE SELVIDAD
42545 OLIVEROS, MA ASUNCION IBAÑEZ
42546 OLIVEROS, MELODY NAVARRO
42547 OLIVEROS, MERCY JEAN BORNALES
42548 OLIVEROS, MICHELLE PORDALIZA
42549 OLIVEROS, NICOLE MARIE
42550 OLIVEROS, OLIVETTE ANN LIBIRAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 853 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42551 OLIVEROS, PRINCESS DALUYO
42552 OLIVEROS, RICARDO JR ORSAL
42553 OLIVO, CINDY DOSDOS
42554 OLIVO, MARICEL MALAGA
42555 OLIVO, MARY JEAN GEMINO
42556 OLLA, MARLYN IRANG
42557 OLLADO, MARY JEAN LYN REFUGIO
42558 OLLAVE, NELDO LANZO
42559 OLLER, JHOANNA SINANGOTE
42560 OLLERAS, KAREN JOY BORNALES
42561 OLLERES, DULCE MARIE PRIELA
42562 OLLERO, JAMES CAPUCHINO
42563 OLMEDA, SHEILA MONTAÑEZ
42564 OLMEDO, KRISTINE JOY CAIS
42565 OLMEDO, STELLA ROSE DIGAMON
42566 OLMEDO, VEAH MAE
42567 OLMIDO, ALLEN NABONG
42568 OLMO, PRECIE ANN ARRIBAS
42569 OLOJAN, JOHN REY LAGANG
42570 OLONAN, JESSA VICTORIA CABALIN
42571 OLORES, JOHN MICHAEL
42572 OLORES, JULIUS RAMOS
42573 OLORGA, RUBILYN SIANGCUA
42574 OLOROZO, ELIEL JOY GUZMAN
42575 OLOTEO, IZZA JOY RUBIO
42576 OLPOS, ANGELICA PALUMAR
42577 OLSIM, ROSEANE MADIANO
42578 OLVIDA, JOYLYN PALADA
42579 OLVIDO, DORIS JOY OLUBALANG
42580 OLVIDO, EIRAN JOY DEQUIÑA
42581 OLVIDO, JEAN ANTOINETTE BENITEZ
42582 OLVIDO, MARY ROSE NOROÑA
42583 OLVIDO, ROMARY BONIFACIO
42584 OLVIDO, VERONICA OLIVEROS
42585 OLVINA, NEIL ALDRIN TUNGO
42586 OLVINAR, MARJORIE BALOLOY
42587 OLYMPIA, BERNADETTE OLA
42588 OLYMPIA, JEMINA PAULA ABALOS
42589 OLYMPIA, ROLLYN JOY GADONG
42590 OMABE, ROTHEL GRACE SIBUMPAN
42591 OMABTANG, JOAN DE REAL
42592 OMAC, GRACE LASPIÑAS
42593 OMAC, MARIA JERAMIE MONSANTO
42594 OMADLAO, PIO NEIL POLESTICO
42595 OMADTO, PRINCESS TURIRIT
42596 OMAGAP, DINAH MAGBANUA
42597 OMALLAO, GLORINA ARIMANG
42598 OMALLAO, JOSEPHINE JOSE
42599 OMALLAO, REBECCA JOYCE ESQUIA
42600 OMAMALIN, JAHMAICA CADELIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 854 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42601 OMAMALIN, JANICE BAYA
42602 OMAMALIN, VANISSA SILVA
42603 OMAN, MERRY CHRIS CAÑIZARES
42604 OMANDAC, JERAMEL LOMUNTAD
42605 OMANDAM, APRIL JOY JACOB
42606 OMANDAM, FAITH PEROCHO
42607 OMANDAM, MARY JANE FAJARDO
42608 OMANGAY, MICHELLE RUBIO
42609 OMANGAYON, JAY DEL VALLE
42610 OMAOENG, DONNA BAGWAN
42611 OMAOENG, HONEY
42612 OMAOENG, RACHEL SACPA
42613 OMAPAS, EDIZON SACLET
42614 OMAPAS, GREGORIO JR ALMEREZ
42615 OMAPAS, JAMES RHYAN DIORPAN
42616 OMAPAS, JUNEL DELA CERNA
42617 OMAPAS, ROGELIO JR COLOMA
42618 OMAPOY, SHIELA ARCENA
42619 OMAR, DAYANG PAKSA AMINNAJAR
42620 OMAR, FATMA AMMARAH MAROHOMSALIC
42621 OMAR, IBNI HAJAN
42622 OMAR, JUNAIDA AGILA
42623 OMAR, NORJAIFAH CORONTOS
42624 OMAS, CHRISTINA JOY BALAGAN
42625 OMAS, JEVY AWA
42626 OMAS-AS, JESS HERBITO
42627 OMAT, HASMIN MAMBUAY
42628 OMAY, CAMEL ANDONG
42629 OMAY, MA CAMILA TEMBLOR
42630 OMAYANA, CLARK KEVIN FADRILLAN
42631 OMAÑA, CARLA AVELLANA
42632 OMAÑA, GCELDVINE YRAUDA
42633 OMBAJEN, JAYBERT NICART
42634 OMBAO, ALVIN MATOCIÑOS
42635 OMBAO, JULIE ANN VELASCO
42636 OMBAO, KIRBY RICAFORT
42637 OMBAO, ROLINA BANDOJO
42638 OMBAY, MARILYN RAMOS
42639 OMBI-ON, PAMELA JOY IBAÑEZ
42640 OMBID, ANGEL MAE OPELANIO
42641 OMBID, RAMON LEPASANA
42642 OMBID, RICMAR MONTES
42643 OMBOY, ANNA MAE DOROMAL
42644 OMBOY, NOVE MAE ANOTADO
42645 OMBOY, VENZ KYRIE ALBUTRA
42646 OMBROG, JUSTINE CAMILLE BONABON
42647 OMBROSA, JUMAR BUSLON
42648 OMBROSA, KING ROYD TYRONNE CAJERAS
42649 OMEGA, DWIGHT PERMEJO
42650 OMEGA, GAY ELABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 855 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42651 OMEGA, JULIUS ALIGARBES
42652 OMEGA, KENNETTE ALAGAR
42653 OMEGA, MARIBEL AUTENTICO
42654 OMEGA, MELIZA OSICO
42655 OMEGA, ROSMEBIE ALAGENIO
42656 OMELA, JENNIFER CEA
42657 OMELIN, LORIE MAE CUEVAS
42658 OMELIO, JANINE KAY DOBELLE RAMOS
42659 OMICTIN, EILEEN MATARUL
42660 OMICTIN, JUDE MAY ROMANO
42661 OMILIG, BERNIE JOHN VALDERAMA
42662 OMISOL, MICHELLE CAANGAY
42663 OMNES, DINA BAYARONG
42664 OMO, JESSAH MAE DAQUIPEL
42665 OMODTO, SHIENA MAE HERBILLA
42666 OMONGOS, GLYDYLL LHANE
42667 OMOS, JOHN ROBERT LAKILAK
42668 OMPAD, IRISH DURAGOS
42669 OMPOC, HERMOSO JR ERA
42670 OMPOD, RUCHELLE DECIO
42671 OMPOY, BEBENITH DELIMAN
42672 OMPOY, GENARO III TURADA
42673 OMPOY, JENNY GRACE ARPON
42674 OMRA, JUHAINIE SAGA
42675 OMUGTONG, IMMA CONCEPCION LUMBO
42676 ON, ELLYN MUNDALA
42677 ONAHON, VINCENT
42678 ONANAD, JASON NALIAN
42679 ONASCO, KEITH ALVIN CAMARIOSA
42680 ONATO, DIANA MAE SUYAT
42681 ONATO, GILBERT SANILLA
42682 ONATO, JANELLA BERNADETTE ORTEGA
42683 ONCE, MARY MAY MORENO
42684 ONCE, SHARMILA CUIZON
42685 ONCINES, RENAROSE CASONA
42686 ONCOG, RENJO TANPIENGCO
42687 ONCOG, RIAN SID TANPIENGCO
42688 ONDANGAN, MARY JANE TEPACIO
42689 ONDAO, FRELIJEAN MALIZA
42690 ONDAR, NOVELYN ARTICULO
42691 ONDE, MERRY ROSE ANN MEDES
42692 ONDE, MONIQUE BLANCA
42693 ONDE, PATRICIA MARIELLE DIAZ
42694 ONDE, RONNEL BAGUE
42695 ONDIANO, MA PINKY DAVID
42696 ONDO, IRENE DECHAVEZ
42697 ONDO, JANARIA AYUNAN
42698 ONDO, LORAINE JOY DE SAGUN
42699 ONDOCON, JOHN KENNETH FIGURASIN
42700 ONDOS, ANGELYN CABAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 856 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42701 ONDOS, GRACELYN CABAYA
42702 ONDOS, RONALD DECIO
42703 ONDOY, CLAIR RIOS
42704 ONDOY, GLADYS VITTO
42705 ONDOY, JAYMUEL DELOS MARTIREZ
42706 ONES, KING IAN MIRADOR
42707 ONESA, CHARO BOLO
42708 ONESA, MA PERRINE BILUGAN
42709 ONG, ABIGAIL REYES
42710 ONG, ANGEL MINGKIE
42711 ONG, CARLITO MALVAR AQUINO
42712 ONG, CHERYL KATE GARCIA
42713 ONG, CLEO THEA MOSQUERA
42714 ONG, ELLA MAE DELOS SANTOS
42715 ONG, GABRIEL MARTIN SANCHEZ
42716 ONG, JANE NADAINE CASTILLO
42717 ONG, JEANNE MEJORADA
42718 ONG, JENELYN VILLEGAS
42719 ONG, JERWIN ADRAYAN
42720 ONG, JOSEL MARIE MONTES
42721 ONG, JOVELYN ROJO
42722 ONG, LISLEE BENDIJO
42723 ONG, MADONNA MIKAELA CASTILLON
42724 ONG, MARIA LOURDES NUÑEZ
42725 ONG, MARIANNE DELMORO
42726 ONG, NICOLE MANANSALA
42727 ONG, PATRICE GAILE ANN ESTORES
42728 ONG, PAUL JOHN CAPIRAL
42729 ONG, PRINCESS BIMMEL DADAL
42730 ONG, RENZ STEVEN
42731 ONGANIZA, RIZZA PAZ SOLMAYOR
42732 ONGANON, JOSEFA BAGUIO
42733 ONGAY, ROCHELLE TASANI
42734 ONGAYO, EDYMAR NAMOCATCAT
42735 ONGCAL, GLADY LYN MEJOLLO
42736 ONGCO, CHRISTINE JANE NUÑEZ
42737 ONGKIKO, PATRICIA LOIS ALVAREZ
42738 ONGKINGCO, JOHN FELIX JAVIER
42739 ONGOG, MA CRISELLA BELLEZA
42740 ONGON, CHENNY OBSIOMA
42741 ONGONION, SANDY CURIMAO
42742 ONGOS, JAY-ANN TIMTIM
42743 ONGRIA, MELODY ILAGAN
42744 ONGSICO, MELANIA DELEN
42745 ONGTANGCO, EUNICE MALOTO
42746 ONGUDA, DONNA
42747 ONGUE, ROSE ROJAS
42748 ONIA, CHRISTIAN NATIVIDAD
42749 ONIA, RAIZA MAE FLORES
42750 ONIATE, ARNOLD PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 857 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42751 ONILLA, CARLA LAUSSANE IGNACIO
42752 ONILONGO, JERUSALEM AYDALLA
42753 ONIPA, ROBERT JAMES BERBA
42754 ONITA, ERNA IDOLSA
42755 ONITA, ERNELITA IDOLSA
42756 ONNAGAN, LESLIE ANN ERUM
42757 ONNAN, SAMUEL BAGNES
42758 ONO-ON, HAROLD JOHN SANDOY
42759 ONOD, JAIME JR ALINGHAWA
42760 ONOFRE, HONEY LYN DE GUZMAN
42761 ONOYA, CHELSIE BARBONIO
42762 ONSAY, ALBERT TUBAT
42763 ONSING, SARAH LICA
42764 ONTAL, MARY FRANCIS ANTOINETTE TAJO
42765 ONTEJO, JOHNNY ARCELO
42766 ONTEVEROS, ARIEL PALES
42767 ONTIVEROS, LEIZEL MENDOZA
42768 ONTOLAN, ALTHEA BUENAVILEZ
42769 ONTOLAN, GRETCHEN RAGAS
42770 ONTOLAN, MARY CHRISTINE GAMUZA
42771 ONTOLAN, MAYCIEL RACAL
42772 ONTORIA, CHARLENE ALVAREZ
42773 ONTORIA, NICA EVA BRIONES
42774 ONTOY, SARAH GAME AQUINO
42775 ONTUCA, RYAN PELEÑO
42776 ONYONG, MERRY JIE SARONA
42777 ONYOT, MICHAEL SAQUIN
42778 OPADA, CLIDE NICCO BATOON
42779 OPADA, JOHN PAUL NELMIDA
42780 OPAGUE, JELLY ANN PALECPEC
42781 OPAMIN, KRYSTEL FAITH UY
42782 OPAMIN, SHERYL DUGMOC
42783 OPAO, MARY FRANCEL PAGE
42784 OPAWON, JAY LORD DINGLASA
42785 OPAYLA, JOY FLORENCE ADAYA
42786 OPEDA, HELOUISE BOBIS
42787 OPEDA, MELANIE JEREZ
42788 OPEDA, SHEENA VILLARDE
42789 OPENIA, MARY HYNCINTH LUGOD
42790 OPENIANO, CHARMIE LOPEZ
42791 OPENIANO, JOHN PAUL TANGENTE
42792 OPERAÑA, PRECIOUS WREIGH CUNTAPAY
42793 OPERIO, DIVINE JABAGAT
42794 OPEÑA, JELL VICOR PONTEJOS
42795 OPEÑA, JOHNNY BLAZA
42796 OPEÑA, KAREN OLAYBAL
42797 OPEÑA, MEILGREG YONGCO
42798 OPEÑA, ROSEVELLE IVY ARANGES
42799 OPEÑANO, KEITH ANTHONY EÑOLA
42800 OPIANA, DIANNE MANLONGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 858 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42801 OPIANA, MARICON CULAWAY
42802 OPIANA, SUNSHINE MAE FERRER
42803 OPIANE, NOVEH JEAN GABATA
42804 OPIAR, REJEAN MOLANA
42805 OPIGAL, JESSA CUPTA
42806 OPINION, CRISABEL ANSUAS
42807 OPINION, JHELLA UMBAC
42808 OPINION, NAP JOHN PAUL REVILLA
42809 OPINION, STEPHANIE MICHELLE PAGUNSAN
42810 OPINO, SHERYLL BLAZY ALIONA
42811 OPISO, GREG SORILLA
42812 OPIÑA, LEDWIN JOY PINDOY
42813 OPLAS, JOJIE BRAVANTE
42814 OPLAY, JAILA KATE LAQUIAO
42815 OPLE, LEAH MARIE ATES
42816 OPLE, LEI ANNE PITOGO
42817 OPLE, LHERIS MAY RABIC
42818 OPLE, OLIVER CLIMACO
42819 OPO, LAINY DE LA CRUZ
42820 OPOC, MURIEL KEZIAH SAGARINO
42821 OPOL, JENNIFER BELGADO
42822 OPON, REYMART OROS
42823 OPONG, CRISNALYN ADTOON
42824 OPONG, JOHNREY ESTOPIDO
42825 OPONG, MICHELLE JOY RARO
42826 OPONG, VINNES LOVE NACUA
42827 OPPAS, ALVIN POSDO
42828 OPPUS, AMOR MANGARON
42829 OPPUS, LEIZEL DAGOHOY
42830 OPRE, CORINA CATANA
42831 OPRE, GLORINA CATANA
42832 OPRECINA, GRACEL ANN MARQUEZ
42833 OPRECIO, ELLEN GRACE MALAKI
42834 OPRECIO, JUDY PALOYO
42835 OPRIASA, GINA CONTRIDAS
42836 OPRIDO, JOANA ROSE ORTIZA
42837 OPSAR, ANALIZA GUMLA
42838 OPSAR, PRINCESS MAE GUMLA
42839 OPTANA, JOHN MARK AGUANTA
42840 OQUENDO, BRIGITTE CASSANDRA CONCEPCION
42841 OQUENDO, MA SHIENNA PASTRANA
42842 OQUENDO, MARIAN NARANJO
42843 OQUENDO, PRINCESS ZYRA ILIGAN
42844 OQUENDO, REGIEBE BURGOS
42845 OQUIALDA, JOSIE CABRERA
42846 OQUIAS, CARMELA RETE
42847 OQUINDO, JERAHMIE QUEZON
42848 OQUINDO, TIMOTHY JAMES YU
42849 OQUINO, PRINCESS FAITH ESTELA
42850 OQUIÑO, JOMAR DOMINGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 859 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42851 ORA, KRISTINE JOY RUIZ
42852 ORACION, FRILLA NAMBIO
42853 ORACION, JOAN TRACY PAUSANOS
42854 ORACION, MARIENNE BAQUIANO
42855 ORACION, MARY FATIMA TARE
42856 ORACION, ROYCE VINCENT MONTOYA
42857 ORAIZ, CHADELLE AUSTINE GOOD
42858 ORAIZ, GEMMA HUNDO
42859 ORAIZ, HEZZEL MAE VILLAGONZALO
42860 ORAIZ, RAMIL DUBLOIS
42861 ORALIZA, RELAISA ACUPAN
42862 ORALLER, RHODORA GAVILO
42863 ORANDE, JOANNA MARIE CAPITO
42864 ORANTE, AIRA SHARMAINE CUSTODIO
42865 ORANTE, DAVID ALAN GASTILO
42866 ORANTE, KYALE MISOLA
42867 ORANTIA, JULLY MAY LEGASPI
42868 ORANTOY, CARMELLA MAE BULALA
42869 ORAP, JONA MAY OLAVARIO
42870 ORAPA, DARWIN BANTILAN
42871 ORAPA, EMMANUEL ABOLOC
42872 ORAPA, SOL THERESE CAIREL
42873 ORASA, JOYLYN FATIMA VISITACION
42874 ORATA, CLARICEL PACQUING
42875 ORAY, GIDEON DULAWAN
42876 ORAY, SHELY MAY DIAO
42877 ORAYA, ESTEFFANY ALCONABA
42878 ORAYAN, GIOVANNI SAMPAN
42879 ORAYE, PRINCES BANILA
42880 ORAÑO, CHRISTIAN VILLACARLOS
42881 ORBANEJA, EDELYN SENTOS
42882 ORBE, CHARLOTTE ALONE
42883 ORBE, JANET REGNIM
42884 ORBE, JESSA CASAS
42885 ORBE, MARJORIE ANN MACAPAGAL
42886 ORBESIDO, EL JAY GALLO
42887 ORBETA, JEAN CRIS BASTATAS
42888 ORBETA, LAVENIA PAGATPAT
42889 ORBETA, MA ANGELIKA PEPITO
42890 ORBETA, MARIEL CACAO
42891 ORBETA, ROBERT UMALI
42892 ORBINA, K’ PHIL ROY VIL ISDIRO
42893 ORBINO, MAY GRACE ROTOR
42894 ORBISO, INDIRA MAE ROSELO
42895 ORBISO, LOUE MAR
42896 ORBISTA, ANGELIE TOGLE
42897 ORBITA, DOMINGO MADDAUIN
42898 ORBITA, MARK JASON ALCAIDE
42899 ORBIZO, GINALYN UBALDO
42900 ORBON, ELAINE MAE NAVALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 860 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42901 ORBON, MA CRISTINA ALEGARBES
42902 ORCAJADA, LYJOE ESTRELLA
42903 ORCALES, JESIE INDITA
42904 ORCASITAS, MERIEL JOY NALING
42905 ORCEJOLA, MYLINE CABADONGA
42906 ORCENA, AMI MOSSELA SAN MIGUEL
42907 ORCENADO, BRYAN BEN SUAL
42908 ORCHIHON, IRISH PONCHOHAN
42909 ORCIA, MARIE CRIS HERVELA
42910 ORCILLA, JAYSON DOMINGO
42911 ORCINO, ANGELICA MAE SANTOS
42912 ORCULLO, ERLYN RELATIVO
42913 ORCULLO, LALAINE RACHEL FORTUITO
42914 ORCULLO, MARIA DEL MAR JUBAY
42915 ORCULLO, MARY JOY ATAY
42916 ORCULLO, VITSEY LOVE SALVADOR
42917 ORDAME, RASHEL PELIÑO
42918 ORDANEZA, HANNA GHIA GANLOY
42919 ORDANZA, FHEVY ANN ASUG
42920 ORDAS, REHENA SENDO
42921 ORDENIZA, EMMA LABASTIDA
42922 ORDENIZA, JOSEPH PONCE
42923 ORDENIZA, JOSHUA JARIOL
42924 ORDILLANO, VANESSAMIE HAMPIT
42925 ORDINARIO, JEAN MARIE MACADAEG
42926 ORDINES, JONATHAN JR REGALADO
42927 ORDIZ, MARY ANNE LAGO
42928 ORDIZ, MERRY ANN GONZALES
42929 ORDON, ARSENIO IV SANTILLAN
42930 ORDONIO, ABEGAIL TEODORO
42931 ORDOVEZ, KIM COMPUESTO
42932 ORDOVEZ, MICHELLE GALLEGO
42933 ORDOYO, EMERGYN PIN
42934 ORDOÑA, BERNADETTE FAJARDO
42935 ORDOÑA, MARK JAMES LABAYOG
42936 ORDOÑEZ, GERALYNN CORRAL
42937 ORDOÑEZ, GIL BARRY NACARIO
42938 ORDOÑEZ, JENNY DELA CRUZ
42939 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN ABUAN
42940 ORDOÑEZ, JOVELYN BAHOY
42941 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA ANGELITA SERRANO
42942 ORDOÑEZ, MARIA PAMELA MESIERA
42943 ORDOÑEZ, MARIBEL VENDANILLO
42944 ORDOÑEZ, MARILYN PERALTA
42945 ORDOÑEZ, NORLINA NANGKIL
42946 ORDOÑEZ, RICHARD JR SABAS
42947 ORDOÑEZ, RIZALDE CUARESMA
42948 ORDOÑEZ, ROBINA JOVAINE INTAL
42949 ORDOÑO, ANDREA LADERAS
42950 ORDOÑO, MARY JELDSEN NUÑEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 861 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
42951 OREA, KAREN LOPEZ
42952 OREBIADA, MARY CRIS CAY
42953 OREIRO, AVESHIEL CARICUNGAN
42954 OREIRO, MARK DOMINIC MAQUE
42955 OREJO, IVY JOY SAAVEDRA
42956 OREJOLA, CECILLE OCTAVIANO
42957 OREJUDOS, GEMMA JIMENEZ
42958 OREJUDOS, GINA MAE ADIMAT
42959 OREL, JESA MAY BUMAGAT
42960 ORENCIA, ELIZA MAE VITENTE
42961 ORENDAIN, KASSANDRA POSUGAC
42962 ORENDAIN, MYRA MIANGA
42963 ORENIO, WINALYN DE LA CERNA
42964 ORENSE, JAYSON VISLEÑO
42965 ORENSE, JIO SAVILLO
42966 ORENSE, MAY ANN VENUS
42967 OREO, JANE MARIE ROBLES
42968 ORETA, SHEENA PATRICE MARIE MARTIZANO
42969 ORFANEL, CHRISTINE JOY PUERTA
42970 ORFANO, JAMES PATRICK SERGIO
42971 ORFANO, KRISTEL NOVIE PATACA
42972 ORFIANO, ENJELLE ESTRELLA
42973 ORFIANO, ERIC ANNATEL
42974 ORFIANO, MARY JOYCE GIRON
42975 ORFILLA, BERNADETTE SABULAO
42976 ORGA, TRIXIA JHOY SEMBLANTE
42977 ORGANIS, MARIA ANGELICA DULFO
42978 ORGANISTA, JUANA BATO
42979 ORGASAN, MARIA CLARIENCE ZYKA SOBREDILLO
42980 ORGELIO, MERINESA BANDALA
42981 ORGEN, MARIA AGRIPINA FIGUES
42982 ORGETA, MYRALYN VILLAFUERTE
42983 ORGIBA, LIGAYA GOMEZ
42984 ORIA, EDERLINA ATIENZA
42985 ORIA, GLADYS SUYAT
42986 ORIAL, EVERLY GAMBOA
42987 ORIAL, MA REGINA TOLENTINO
42988 ORIANZA, ERNA MOSELINA
42989 ORIARTE, EMIR APUYA
42990 ORIAS, APRIL EVE VILLALON
42991 ORIAS, CEL PETERINE VELASQUEZ
42992 ORIAS, DAISY ANN JACA
42993 ORIAS, JAN KIMBERLY LILIS
42994 ORIAS, JAYSON HENOGIN
42995 ORIAS, KAREEN LANDOY
42996 ORIAS, LORENZO JR DALUBATAN
42997 ORIAS, MICHELLE BALMORI
42998 ORIAS, NORMANDO RAFANAN
42999 ORIAS, RONALYN STA ROSA
43000 ORIAS, STEPHANIE TAGALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 862 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43001 ORIAS, TULIP EDRADAN
43002 ORIBELLO, MANUEL VASQUEZ
43003 ORIEL, ALOJA MAE CATAGUE
43004 ORIEL, ARLENE HICO
43005 ORIEL, SYREL OSTAN
43006 ORIENTE, DARWIN OSOTEO
43007 ORIG, CLAUDINE CABIGUNDA
43008 ORIGEN, BARLY JAMES PASTOLERO
43009 ORIGENES, CYNTHIA VILLAFUERTE
43010 ORIGINAL, RICHARD ALFEO BACLEON
43011 ORIGINES, BRIGITTE GAPUZ
43012 ORIGINES, LEIZEL SALVADOR
43013 ORIL, HEIDE ESPINA
43014 ORILLA, ARMYANNE BASALLAJE
43015 ORILLA, JEANYFER DE GUZMAN
43016 ORILLA, SELWYN JAKE SISON
43017 ORILLAN, FATIMA ELSAN BAGAPORO
43018 ORILLAN, REYLAN ELMO LIMBAGA
43019 ORILLANEDA, AIZA TAGUBA
43020 ORILLANEDA, EMADEL MAE RENCONADA
43021 ORILLANEDA, SHAIRA ALEJANDRO
43022 ORILLOS, ALJON CUBOS
43023 ORILLOSA, VIVIAN JOYCE TAMPON
43024 ORINA, ROWENA MENDERO
43025 ORING, JEANNILYN CARSULA
43026 ORING, JOYLYN CELLO
43027 ORING, MICHELLE JOY VICENTE
43028 ORIO, ELAIZA MAE COMENDADOR
43029 ORIO, JANNIE MAR BARICUATRO
43030 ORIO, REYMON DREZA
43031 ORIOL, KENNETH HIGUM
43032 ORIOLA, JENNIFER LUNA
43033 ORION, PAMELA GRACE
43034 ORIT, ANNIE-MARIE TORRECAMPO
43035 ORIT, BHABE ANN MARRY DRIZ
43036 ORIT, SHIELA MARIE DAYOLA
43037 ORIVIDA, NEDJIE MAY BAILLO
43038 ORIZAL, MIRASOL ABAYA
43039 ORLAIN, MABELLE DOLORITO
43040 ORLAIN, ROSHELLE ORLANDA
43041 ORLANDA, DENISE MAE GASMEN
43042 ORLANDA, GERALD LARGA
43043 ORLANDA, MARYJOY CASTAÑAR
43044 ORLANDA, NOEMI CASAMA
43045 ORLANDA, REYMILYN LICTAO
43046 ORLANDEZ, ANALYN OROCIO
43047 ORLANDEZ, JONNA MIE MATULAC
43048 ORLANES, ANDREA JIMENEZ
43049 ORLANI, CRESEL JOY BUYAGAWON
43050 ORLANI, VANESSA RAFAEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 863 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43051 ORLEANS, MAY ANN ADANIEL
43052 ORLINA, JOCELYN RIVAS
43053 ORMO, MARIELA DE LA TORRE
43054 ORNALES, ERICSON RICALDE
43055 ORNIDO, JIMARIE MAE COBRADO
43056 ORNOPIA, PINKY ZAYLA ETURMA
43057 ORNOPIA, WENDILYN MANUMBA
43058 ORNOS, HONEYLENE PUYOT
43059 ORNOS, MARK ANGELO CARCUSIA
43060 ORO, CARMELA FRANCISCO
43061 ORO, JAY NEIL BARCELONIA
43062 ORO, JERWIN MONTIBON
43063 ORO, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
43064 ORO, MYRAJANE MAE ROSALES
43065 ORO, REVELYN PALMA
43066 ORO, RIZA LIBOON
43067 ORO, SALLY ANN TRACAROL
43068 OROBIA, CHARLIE APOL
43069 OROBIA, REYNALDO JR HITOSIS
43070 OROC, RONELITO TUCO
43071 OROCAY, ANJHILYN PEREZ
43072 OROCAY, VINCENT MAGHARI
43073 OROFEO, ALEJANDRO IV ALAYRE
43074 OROGAN, JOSHUA MUYANA
43075 OROGO, APRIL JOY VILLARAZA
43076 OROLFO, ELGEE CANDIA
43077 OROLLO, ARCHIE ADO-AN
43078 OROLLO, CONILYN GRACE ADO-AN
43079 ORONAN, BEVERLY ENDRACA
43080 ORONAN, ELEVESER PODADOR
43081 ORONCILLO, RONALDO JR REBUCAS
43082 ORONG, CHERRYLENE LEGARA
43083 ORONG, LEO LUMICAT
43084 ORONG, MICHELLE ALUBANG
43085 ORONGAN, MELISSA ANN PACQUIAO
43086 ORONOS, NOVA PAJE
43087 OROPEL, DIANA GRACE MANUGAS
43088 OROPEL, DONNA TERESSA MANUGAS
43089 OROPEO, DEO NERI ALICAYA
43090 OROPESA, JADE ULMAR BUENAOBRA
43091 OROPESA, RHODEL MORCOZO
43092 OROS, ALPINO JR PAJARES
43093 OROS, JOMAR NORCIO
43094 OROS, JOSELITO SOLITO
43095 OROSA, CELINA MELENITA MARQUEZ
43096 OROSCA, LORELYN ATAY
43097 OROSCO, BENJAMIN JR NUÑEZCA
43098 OROSCO, SHULAMITE SABADO
43099 OROSIO, FLORA MAE LOPEZ
43100 OROSIO, GIOVANNI QUIAMCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 864 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43101 OROT, TERSO MARK DAG-UMAN
43102 OROYAN, JEMARIE CRUTA
43103 OROYAN, JUDY ANN DACION
43104 OROYO, SHERELYN FALCUTILA
43105 OROZCO, ADEMAR GESIM
43106 OROZCO, NOEMI MENDEZ
43107 OROZCO, ROCHELLE VARGAS
43108 OROZO, CHRISTINE ANDAL
43109 ORPANO, NIEL MEYNARD PILAR
43110 ORPELA, MARY ELLAINE CAYUNDONG
43111 ORPEZA, JENICE GARBO
43112 ORPIANO, KING JHAMIL MAMERTO
43113 ORPIANO, RACHEL DELOS SANTOS
43114 ORPILLA, ANGELICA NUÑEZ
43115 ORPILLA, JEZELLE MENDOZA
43116 ORPILLA, MARIEL PAGADDU
43117 ORPILLA, MELODY JAVIER
43118 ORPILLA, VANESSA JOY PANGLAO
43119 ORPRECIO, FLOOTZ IRISH HIPOLITO
43120 ORQUEJO, MARK ANTHONY QUEMAN
43121 ORQUEZA, JUNALYN MENDOZA
43122 ORQUIA, MA CHARISSE GWEN FORASTEROS
43123 ORQUIA, MARY JANE GUTIERREZ
43124 ORQUILLA, JOHN MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
43125 ORQUIN, FATIMA CARISSA JAYARI
43126 ORQUIN, SHEILA MAE DAGOCANO
43127 ORQUINA, ODELIA VERTUDAZO
43128 ORQUIOLA, AIA-ISSAH MEDINA
43129 ORQUIZ, KENNETH VILLENA
43130 ORRICA, CHERRY ROSA CERNA
43131 ORRO, CHRISTLE JANE PALAMO
43132 ORRO, KRIS CHARITY RAMOS
43133 ORSAL, JOVENCIO CHUA
43134 ORTADO, MYLYN GARCIA
43135 ORTALEZA, JHONALYN FERNANDEZ
43136 ORTALEZA, MARY FRANCES FASTIDIO
43137 ORTALLA, CASSIE MAE SOLANO
43138 ORTAZON, EUGENE SUBIA
43139 ORTEA, CARMEE JOYCE ANEE CALE
43140 ORTEGA, AIRA MEIDETH RAMOS
43141 ORTEGA, ANGELICA CASTRO
43142 ORTEGA, APRIL JOY GEOCADA
43143 ORTEGA, CHRISTELLE REMERATA
43144 ORTEGA, CHRISTINE AYENG
43145 ORTEGA, CHYREL MAE SUPILANAS
43146 ORTEGA, CLEO LATORENO
43147 ORTEGA, FLORABEL ALOJAMIENTO
43148 ORTEGA, GRACE SABENORIO
43149 ORTEGA, HYDIE VILLANUEVA
43150 ORTEGA, ISEL DUQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 865 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43151 ORTEGA, JANINE ALLYSON ACOSTA
43152 ORTEGA, JENNIEFLOR PESEBRE
43153 ORTEGA, JENNY MAE TEODOSIO
43154 ORTEGA, JIREH GRACE JAPITANA
43155 ORTEGA, JORGETTE
43156 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN BARUC
43157 ORTEGA, JUVYLYN MAGHIRANG
43158 ORTEGA, KAREN LABASTIDA
43159 ORTEGA, KATRINA MADAYA
43160 ORTEGA, KAYLA FE CORONADO
43161 ORTEGA, LORY MANANSALA
43162 ORTEGA, LOUIE JAY DUMANJOG
43163 ORTEGA, MAREVI DIAZEN
43164 ORTEGA, MARY ROSE ORIBELLO
43165 ORTEGA, NERISSA ALBA
43166 ORTEGA, PATRICK QUIJANO
43167 ORTEGA, PAUL FABROS
43168 ORTEGA, PEE-JAY JAVIER
43169 ORTEGA, POE ANTHONY MAHUSAY
43170 ORTEGA, PRINCES CAMILLE AMABA
43171 ORTEGA, PRINCESS JOY DELA CRUZ
43172 ORTEGA, RITCHEL
43173 ORTEGA, RIZA INFANTE
43174 ORTEGA, ROWEL SANDAGA
43175 ORTEGA, RUENA SAB
43176 ORTEGA, RUFFA SIRINGAN
43177 ORTEGO, AIRA RECLUTA
43178 ORTEGO, HILLARY GEALONE
43179 ORTEGO, JENALYN OMBROG
43180 ORTENCIO, DO-ANN ALDABON
43181 ORTENERO, JILL LOUISE ACERO
43182 ORTERAS, MARY JOY ONTAY
43183 ORTEZA, ANGELICA OCASION
43184 ORTIAGA, JADE AROLLO
43185 ORTIGUESA, PASTORA TOMENIO
43186 ORTILANO, JOSHUA LEONCIO
43187 ORTILANO, MA RUVINA CABANGUNAY
43188 ORTILE, AGLAIA SALOMON
43189 ORTILE, EARL JON NAYAL
43190 ORTILLO, ALDRIN ABULENCIA
43191 ORTILLO, GRACIL JEAN COLLADO
43192 ORTILLO, SHERYL BALBALIGO
43193 ORTISO, BABYLYN DE PEDRO
43194 ORTIZ, ALLAN IMMANUEL URTAL
43195 ORTIZ, ANGELICA SINCO
43196 ORTIZ, ARNEL MANUEL
43197 ORTIZ, ASHLEY COLEEN SANCHEZ
43198 ORTIZ, CRUTIZ-AN DE LA CRUZ
43199 ORTIZ, EDWARD JR MARCOS
43200 ORTIZ, ELHA MHAE GABRIELLE PARAFINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 866 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43201 ORTIZ, ESTRELLITA NERI
43202 ORTIZ, JANINE GANTE
43203 ORTIZ, JENNIFER FIRMAN
43204 ORTIZ, JHAYMARTH QUILLOPA
43205 ORTIZ, JOGILYDA KRIYA PABUSTAN
43206 ORTIZ, JOHN FRANCIS MASMELA
43207 ORTIZ, JOYCE ANN LUNA
43208 ORTIZ, JULITO JR LISBO
43209 ORTIZ, KIMBERLY ALPAJORA
43210 ORTIZ, LOUREY JAEN GARCIA
43211 ORTIZ, MA VICTORIA TORILLO
43212 ORTIZ, NIKKIE VENANCIO
43213 ORTIZ, PEARL JOY CABER
43214 ORTIZ, PRINCESS RICAFORT
43215 ORTIZ, RAQUEL TOMAS
43216 ORTIZ, ROXAN CAMPILAN
43217 ORTIZ, SWEETZIL NECOR
43218 ORTIZ, SYMPHONY BELOCORA
43219 ORTIZ, VICSON DUMANHUG
43220 ORTIZ, VINA SERIDON
43221 ORTIZ, VINCENT AQUINO
43222 ORTIZANO, EDGAR CRISOSTOMO
43223 ORTIZUELA, JENELYN ABUDA
43224 ORTOJAN, NATHALIE PAULINE DELA CRUZ
43225 ORTULA, KATRINA TAÑALA
43226 ORTULA, KENT JOSEPH VILLASIN
43227 ORUA, JUSTINE CAVETENIO
43228 ORYAN, ZEILA MEI FIKINGAS
43229 ORZAL, KASSANDRA FE
43230 ORZO, CHESSA MAE TENORIO
43231 OSABEL, ALBERT PADILLA
43232 OSABEL, JENNIFER CABIJE
43233 OSABEL, MELANIE MARQUEZ
43234 OSABEL, RALPH JOSEPH SEDILLO
43235 OSABEL, SHALAMAR JAKOSALEM
43236 OSAMA, JAIDA RONDON
43237 OSANA, EVELYN NACIONAL
43238 OSANO, FEAH GRACE CESPON
43239 OSANO, RENJOY SALVA
43240 OSAYDA, ALORA ABETONG
43241 OSCARES, CHRISTIAN AMANTE
43242 OSCARIS, JESSA MAY NOCIETE
43243 OSCIANAS, MEA-ANN
43244 OSCORO, SALVE VELASCO
43245 OSENAR, AILEEN MAE FERNANDO
43246 OSEO, MARY ROSE GIGANTOCA
43247 OSER, DANILO JR ARABIC
43248 OSERA, DONNA BRITO
43249 OSERA, MA VERNADETTE DIESTRO
43250 OSIA, JAKE ROLAND PALENZUELA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 867 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43251 OSIAS, FEVYDHEL AGAG
43252 OSIAS, JUSTIN MARK GABEST
43253 OSIAS, MELISSA LIE CRISPINO
43254 OSIDO, GIAN CARLO BONETE
43255 OSILA, JOSHUA ANCO
43256 OSIN, JAYSON BEJERANO
43257 OSING, CHRISTINE MURING
43258 OSINGAT, CLIFFORD ANCHETA
43259 OSINGAT, ELOISA VIANNEY TOPINIO
43260 OSINSAO, AIZA ATIENZA
43261 OSINSAO, MONIZ RONETH DE ALBA
43262 OSIO, EDUARDO MANZANO
43263 OSMA, JOMER JOHN ARTUBADO
43264 OSMAN, SHIELA MAE VILLOSINO
43265 OSMEÑA, JENAIDA OCHADA
43266 OSMEÑA, LYNARD FLORES
43267 OSMILLO, NORIE BUQUIR
43268 OSNAN, LEAMEL CASAGDA
43269 OSO, MICHELLE DELA MERCED
43270 OSON, DANICA SALVADOR
43271 OSOP, SAMERA BACOLOD
43272 OSORIO, CHRISTINE SORIO
43273 OSORIO, CRISTINE JANE SALINAS
43274 OSORIO, DIANA ESTANES
43275 OSORIO, ELDELYN CASUELA
43276 OSORIO, ELFRED GOMEZ
43277 OSORIO, GEORGIA MARIEL BUSTILLO
43278 OSORIO, GLORY JANE SAMAR
43279 OSORIO, JAIRO HERNANDEZ
43280 OSORIO, JEAH RUBI
43281 OSORIO, JOVELIZA ESCALONA
43282 OSORIO, REALENE BAYETA
43283 OSORIO, ROSELYN BOHOLST
43284 OSORIO, SHERLYN SOTA
43285 OSORIO, SONIA ROMAY
43286 OSORNO, JESSIEL APLASCA
43287 OSOY, ALAN JEROME TARROBAGO
43288 OSOY, MARIFE BOLIVAR
43289 OSTAN, AILAN BACARRA
43290 OSTAN, AILEEN VICENTE
43291 OSTAN, KRISTEL CUARTERO
43292 OSTAN, LAILANIE PILAYRE
43293 OSTAN, MARVIN JOHN MUEDAN
43294 OSTIA, GLADYS INVENTO
43295 OSTIA, MAE SHERYL MINGA
43296 OSTIA, MARJORE DELGADO
43297 OSTIQUE, PINKY MAGLAHUS
43298 OSTONAL, AILEEN MOYA
43299 OSTONAL, INA LEDESMA
43300 OSTONAL, LEMUEL PALAPAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 868 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43301 OSTRIA, DEARY LEE LANZADERAS
43302 OSTULANO, RYAN BACSAL
43303 OTADOY, JANNETH ALCALDE
43304 OTADOY, JENIE VE DONASCO
43305 OTANES, MARVIN IAN HIPOL
43306 OTAO, GORDON DADAN
43307 OTARES, CHANDARELLA CUBILLA
43308 OTARRA, GLIDYLL ALMACIN
43309 OTAZA, ALBIE DELUVIO
43310 OTAÑES, MARICHU VASQUEZ
43311 OTERO, ARNEL LABARO
43312 OTERO, JENYVEB BALAJADIA
43313 OTERO, LENNY MAE CASI
43314 OTERO, ROEL JR PADRE-E
43315 OTIC, JOSHUA BULANON
43316 OTIDA, RANIL ALBINO
43317 OTILLA, NICCA JUSTARES
43318 OTINGUEY, FERDINAND JR NACIS
43319 OTIS, REYAGEAN TORIANO
43320 OTIZ, JUSTINE GOMEZ
43321 OTOC, CATRENA ECHELIN BIEREN
43322 OTOD, JOEMAR RODRIGUEZ
43323 OTODERA, ALYSSA DAWN VINCOY
43324 OTOM, ANANIAS JAGUPIT
43325 OTONG, GESEL ANN VALENCIANO
43326 OTTO, ROHAINA ADIL
43327 OTUCAN, ROSLYN OPHER
43328 OUANO, GERALYN SABARES
43329 OUANO, MA RICHEL LIBERTY BOYLES
43330 OVERA, ALVIN DELOS SANTOS
43331 OVIEDO, CHESTER MANAOIS
43332 OVIEDO, MAELYN JOY TOGALON
43333 OVILLE, MERIAM AHRA LAPURA
43334 OVILLO, GLENZEN MOSQUEDA
43335 OWAPIN, HIDEE LOFRANCO
43336 OWAY, LILIAN DATOY
43337 OWEBAR, CHRISTALYN ASPERA
43338 OXALES, JESICA ROMERO
43339 OXEÑA, RUFFA OQUENDO
43340 OXIMAS, RALPH ANGELO RODRIGUEZ
43341 OXONIAN, PAMELA ANNE PANER
43342 OYAGON, HERMAN DINAMMAN
43343 OYALES, THERESA MANALO
43344 OYANDO, CARL JOSHUA CAYABYAB
43345 OYANDO, ELMER OBAR
43346 OYANG, FEBBIE FACHICHI
43347 OYANGOREN, EVA MAE BAÑADOS
43348 OYAO, DESIE JADE VENCI
43349 OYAO, JEAN IVEY
43350 OYTAS, CARLA MONIQUE DE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 30, 2018
Released on DECEMBER 7, 2018 Page: 869 of 1218
Seq. No. N a m e
43351 OZAR, DENVER MANGANTE
43352 OZOA, EMERITA PONTILLAS
43353 OZOA, GLADYS MAY ABCEDE
43354 OZOA, KAREN MAE CONDES
43355 OÑA, FREDERICK ANTONIO
43356 OÑADA, GRACE ANN CIRUNAY
43357 OÑAS, ELLAINE ROSE CAMPILAN
43358 OÑATE, KRISTINE MAY GALLAZA
43359 OÑATE, RANDIE CANILLA
43360 OÑES, KRISTINE AGSAOAY
43361 OÑEZ, CARREN REVIL

 

The September 2018 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) are administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido and its members, Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 30, 2018 at PRC testing centers located in Manila, Antique, Baguio, Bacolod, Batanes, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman Northern Samar, Cebu, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Rosales, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao, Pagadian, Zamboanga and additional testing locations at Oriental Mindoro, Kidapawan Cotabato, Occidental Mindoro, Masbate, Romblon, Palawan and Catanduanes.

RELEASE DATE OF RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 2017-1068 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2018”, the target release date of September 2018 LET result will be on December 4, 2018 (Tuesday) or forty four (44) working days after the board exams.

PREVIOUS EXAMINATIONS

ELEMENTARY

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
Sept 2017 80,509 21,198 26.33% 43
March 2017 53,915 5,600 10.39% 40
Sept 2016 77,466 23,378 30.18% 48

SECONDARY

Exam Date Total Examinees Total Passers Passing Rate Days before results release
Sept 2017 107,020 49,626 46.37% 43
March 2017 72,584 18,482 25.46% 40
Sept 2016 92,754 31,334 33.78% 48

EXAMINATION COVERAGE

The September 2018 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd topics.

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

To pass the board exam for teachers, PRC said that an examinee must obtain an average rating of not less than 75% and must have no rating lower than 50% in any of the tests.