S-T Passers – March 2019 Elementary LET Results

Manila, Philippines – The list of passers and full results of March 2019 Licensure Exam for Teachers (LET) for Elementary and Secondary levels are expected to be released by the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) Board of Professional Teachers thirty-eight (38) working days after the exams.

The 2019 LET was conducted by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy.

The board exam for Teachers was administered on March 24, 2019 at PRC testing centers in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Cotabato, Davao, General Santos City, Iloilo, Legazpi, Lucena, Occidental Mindoro, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Pangasinan, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

LET RESULTS 2019 SUMMARY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
(S-T) L.E.T – ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 23, 2019
Seq. No. Name
16469 SA-OY, ELMER CABALUNA
16470 SAAC, MERIAM OTORDOZ
16471 SAAVEDRA, CHELSI BARREDO
16472 SAAVEDRA, JERRI ANN LABUSON
16473 SAAVEDRA, ROSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
16474 SAB, LESTER NUÑEZ
16475 SAB, ROBIN RULONA
16476 SABA, SHEALTIEL FUMAR
16477 SABADO, CHIQUI MAE MICULOB
16478 SABADO, FLORENCE QUIMAO
16479 SABADO, MAEJANE GARCES
16480 SABADO, MELISSA SERQUIÑA
16481 SABADO, NOEMI OLIVEROS
16482 SABADO, RAMIL VILLANUEVA
16483 SABAL, CHERELYN DACAYANA
16484 SABAL, ROHAINA ABDULLAH
16485 SABALLO, ALVIN INMENZO
16486 SABALLO, NIELBERT TADIA
16487 SABAN, ANNE REGINE TECSON
16488 SABANAL, ANA ROSE RESOJENTO
16489 SABANAL, HONEY JOY CALIT
16490 SABANAL, PAUL VINCENT ELUZO
16491 SABANAL, RUDYLYN DESUASIDO
16492 SABANDAL, KAREN GILBUENA
16493 SABANG, GERALYN HADIJIA GUIAMALO
16494 SABANG, QUEENIE MARIE SANCHEZ
16495 SABANGAN, CYNTHIA CAYABYAB
16496 SABANGAN, REX MANAPOL
16497 SABANGAN, SALVE TOMENIO
16498 SABARICOS, RICHELLE CATANE
16499 SABARITA, ERIC FUENTES
16500 SABARRE, JULINA ALMOQUERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:332 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16501 SABAS, GEMMALYN BRAGA
16502 SABATE, CHARMAINE LAUGLAUG
16503 SABATE, LOUIESE TARA TAFALLA
16504 SABAYO, CHEERLYN SHEY ROQUE
16505 SABAYTON, ANGEL ARELLANO
16506 SABAYTON, GESHEL PACULANANG
16507 SABBUN, FE MARTINEZ
16508 SABDANI, JO ANN OCAMPO
16509 SABDULLAH, NAJERA HADJI JAMIL
16510 SABDULLAH, NAZEBAH DAGALANGIT
16511 SABELINO, IVY ALAO
16512 SABELLANO, ELIZA CANTIL
16513 SABELLINA, RICHEL ABEJO
16514 SABELLITA, LOVELY CAGATIN
16515 SABELLONA, LOWELA BALACY
16516 SABERON, DARLEN JOY PACHO
16517 SABERON, FLORDELYN SEJISMUNDO
16518 SABERON, KRISTINE MAY BACUEL
16519 SABIDONG, ANNIEFE SAMONTAÑES
16520 SABILE, AIZELLE BAUTISTA
16521 SABILLONA, ROY SULLANO
16522 SABINO, REMELINE ARBOLONIO
16523 SABINO, ROCEL LITRADA
16524 SABIO, GAILE BAYLON
16525 SABIO, MICHELLE LATOJA
16526 SABIO, WELMA TABELIN
16527 SABIRI, SATRA JAWAD
16528 SABIRIN, NORISA IRONG
16529 SABLAD, MARIA ISABEL CABUENOS
16530 SABLAN, EDERLYN LOZADA
16531 SABLANI, RIMA TANJIL
16532 SABLAYAN, FERGIL ILAGAN
16533 SABOY, JORY GADDAC
16534 SABROSO, MARIA THERESA SANCHEZ
16535 SABUCO, ALYESSA MACARIOLA
16536 SABUERO, RICHELLE LADICA
16537 SABUGA-A, LUCIENNE RUTH UNDALOK
16538 SABUSAP, MARY GRACE SAGALES
16539 SABUSAP, NIMFA DOCOS
16540 SABUTAN, JOLINA MEDENILLA
16541 SABUTE, ANALYN JUSTOL
16542 SACABIN, GODFREY DIVINAGRACIA
16543 SACAGUING, FLESH MONDEL GIRAY
16544 SACAL, GEOVILYN SANCHEZ
16545 SACANDAL, JIMAIMAH AKAN
16546 SACANLE, THEA QUITLONG
16547 SACAPAÑO, CATHERINE MENDOZA
16548 SACAREZ, JESUZETH MONTAOS
16549 SACLANAS, ERNIE JHON POTOT
16550 SACLAY, JULIE ROSE REDOÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:333 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16551 SACLAYAN, ANDREA AGUINALDO
16552 SACNANAS, EVA MIE INCIO
16553 SACOTE, BERNIE JOY DENZO
16554 SACRAMENTO, CORAZON OMILES
16555 SACRAMENTO, MARIEFE RONGCALES
16556 SACRIS, ALYSA CAÑETE
16557 SACRO, GRACE BERNACIBO
16558 SACUEZA, JIRAH SARET
16559 SACUEZA, MARIBEL ALINIO
16560 SACULINGGAN, JENNIFER LOJERA
16561 SADAT, ASMALIA COSAIN
16562 SADDI, PATRICIA ANN DIWA
16563 SADIO, EDEN ARNADO
16564 SADIWA, KAREN QUIMORA
16565 SADIWA, RODELYN PAGAYUNAN
16566 SADJE, ALMA MONTERO
16567 SADON, SAMIA SARICULA
16568 SAEED, NORAYYAH BOGABONG
16569 SAENZ, SHYNA MAE MACAYA
16570 SAGA, ROSENE SALAZAR
16571 SAGADRACA, JE-ANNE NERVEZ
16572 SAGAL, LIZA AMARO
16573 SAGALES, MARISOL TUASON
16574 SAGARINO, DAINA GRACE ARONG
16575 SAGARIO, MARYANN MAGANA
16576 SAGARIT, NOEL DUMALASA
16577 SAGAYA, MARIAN MADRIAGA
16578 SAGAYAP, MA SHEINNE MENDOZA
16579 SAGAYNO, HONNY MAE LAMAYO
16580 SAGAYO, CARMILA DALWIN
16581 SAGAYON, QUENIE ESCABUSA
16582 SAGCAL, CYRELLE MAE ALFONSO
16583 SAGETARIOS, EVONNIE PEPITO
16584 SAGGA, PREDILYN TILUS
16585 SAGGA, RED ROSE SARABIA
16586 SAGIAHON, MARY GRACE SALIOT
16587 SAGKEB, ROSE PAGAY-O
16588 SAGOT, MARY ANN OMAYAO
16589 SAGPANG, HAZEL TIFFANY MAE PALOMAR
16590 SAGRADO, JACILOU AGONCILLO
16591 SAGRADO, VHIA MEA GUTIERREZ
16592 SAGUBAY, AICARL MAE PALMA
16593 SAGUD, MESA DOMINGO
16594 SAGUDANG, IVY ROSE BAINGAN
16595 SAGUIDON, JUNARD CABERTE
16596 SAGUILOT, FELY JOY ALLIN
16597 SAGUIN, CATHERINE TUMAPON
16598 SAGUIN, JESSA MARIE SANICO
16599 SAGUING, BAMBI PARPADO
16600 SAGUM, PRINCESS GOZUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:334 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16601 SAGUN, JULIA MARIE DE JOSE
16602 SAGUN, MELCHOR NABOR
16603 SAGUN, RACQUEL BATOY
16604 SAGUSAY, ROMINA TERNIDA
16605 SAHAGUN, DANICA BARRION
16606 SAHAGUN, JOMARIE GARCIA
16607 SAHALAN, JIMRASIR MAWAJI
16608 SAHIBIL, NAPSIYA ARANAN
16609 SAHIBIL, SOPHIA ARANAN
16610 SAHID, JENALYN SARAIL
16611 SAHIDALA, JOHAIRA BATUAMPAR
16612 SAHIPA, ALMAIDA ABUBAKAR
16613 SAHIPA, MYESSBA MUJAHID
16614 SAICALABE, JADIDAH COMONDARA
16615 SAID, HIDAYAH POLI
16616 SAID, SAKINA MACADADAYA
16617 SAID, SOHARDA H WAHAB
16618 SAIDAL, ALAIZZA CENAS
16619 SAIGAD, JIAH ROSE DANTE
16620 SAIKADATO, NORQUESA JARANILLA
16621 SAILO, HONEY BEE CORDERO
16622 SAILO, ROSE MARY GRACE MANONGSONG
16623 SAJILI, ALMOVAR ARASID
16624 SAJOR, JEMALYN GASPAR
16625 SAJORGA, SHARON SALVA
16626 SAJULGA, BON ERIK LIBRADILLA
16627 SAJULGA, CYREL GALAGAR
16628 SAKALAN, ANNA FE ABELLANA
16629 SAKILAN, CRASSENTA PUNSO
16630 SAKILAN, RADZMALYN AMING
16631 SAKIWAT, MILDRED ING-INGA
16632 SAKKAM, RASUL JUPLI
16633 SALABER, JANIN ORCINE
16634 SALABIT, DIZZA ALBERN ROSALES
16635 SALAC, PHOEBE VALERIE JEAN BAGAS
16636 SALAC, REIGNER CALAGUAS
16637 SALAC, RVY KENTH ABON
16638 SALACAYAN, SAHRIAH EDRES
16639 SALACOB, FATIMA ORO
16640 SALACOB, RAYMOND DONDA
16641 SALAD, SATRA BANBANAN
16642 SALADAGA, CRESTILGEN ABUHAN
16643 SALADAGA, FELBEIRT DAMAS
16644 SALADAGA, SHIELA DAVA
16645 SALADAS, APRIL MAE MAITEM
16646 SALAGOSTE, ELGENE MAGLANGIT
16647 SALAHAY, RECURT BERNABE
16648 SALAHUDDIN, RUAISA ALIAN
16649 SALALILA, KIARA COLEEN MODINA
16650 SALAM, NADZRA SABTURANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:335 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16651 SALAM, NURAIYA SABTURANI
16652 SALAMAN, RAIMA DALIMBANG
16653 SALAMANCA, BRENDA BRIGOLE
16654 SALAMANCA, DARRY FACUN
16655 SALAMANCA, KAREN JOY QUILING
16656 SALAMANES, CHEN BACQUERO
16657 SALAMANES, MARY GRACE BARCELO
16658 SALAMAT, JANICA PINTO
16659 SALAMAT, MARIA GLADYS CALISURA
16660 SALAMERO, RICHELLE BAYTAN
16661 SALAMIDA, JERSON
16662 SALANGANI, ABDULGAPOR PAYAG
16663 SALANGRON, BABY AN YBANEZ
16664 SALANGUIT, ANGELEE ANNE CAPUNO
16665 SALAR, JINCKEY FABILLAR
16666 SALARDA, FAITHFUL LOVE DUBLAS
16667 SALARDA, NIECEL PLATIL
16668 SALAROSAN, REYNAN VILLANUEVA
16669 SALARZON, VILLY JOE PATRICIO
16670 SALAS, ALMA AUSTRIA
16671 SALAS, CHARLY-MEA PRAJES
16672 SALAS, IRENE GRACE RANOLLO
16673 SALAS, RYGIEL LONTAYAO
16674 SALASA, JOAN RAMIREZ
16675 SALASAB, ROSE ERN TALOON
16676 SALASIM, FATIMA HASIM
16677 SALATAN, AFIPA DILABAYAN
16678 SALATAN, MARICEL ALEJADO
16679 SALATANDRE, CLITUS GABRIEL UBAY-UBAY
16680 SALAVARIA, MARY LUZ EMPHASIS
16681 SALAZAR, AIRAH ROSE BERDELAO
16682 SALAZAR, ARJAY CRIS CULA
16683 SALAZAR, CHRISTIAN ALLEN RINO
16684 SALAZAR, CINDY DOMINGO
16685 SALAZAR, CLARENCE AMERICA
16686 SALAZAR, CLARIZA FRANCISCO
16687 SALAZAR, CRISTINA OLEGARIO
16688 SALAZAR, EDGAR VINCENT CHARLES HILARIO
16689 SALAZAR, JEZALYN MOJICA
16690 SALAZAR, JUDY ANN CORREGIDOR
16691 SALAZAR, LEEANN CARINGAL
16692 SALAZAR, LELANI PEQUIT
16693 SALAZAR, RIZALYN VACALARES
16694 SALAZAR, ROCHELLE BRAGA
16695 SALAZAR, STAYCIE MARIJO AREVALO
16696 SALCEDO, AILEEN LACARA
16697 SALCEDO, ALJOHN BENEDICTO
16698 SALCEDO, ANGELICA ZULUETA
16699 SALCEDO, CHARIE YURONG
16700 SALCEDO, DIANA ROSE DELA VEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:336 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16701 SALCEDO, ERICA ABUBO
16702 SALCEDO, JESSA MAE DAZA
16703 SALCEDO, MARIBEL ERSANDO
16704 SALCEDO, ROSALIE AVILA
16705 SALDET, MARLON MUÑOZ
16706 SALDEVIA, AIRAH MAE DELFIN
16707 SALDO, EVANGELINE DENOYO
16708 SALDO, KHAWLA LIGAO
16709 SALDO, MEDDY JHANE ZOLINA
16710 SALE, JESSICA SININING
16711 SALENTES, PATRICIA KYLE JORENE BARUELO
16712 SALES, ANDREA JANE SALANIO
16713 SALES, ARBBY JOY WATIWAT
16714 SALES, CRISTEL TARCENA
16715 SALES, FIDELYN GOMEZ
16716 SALES, GLADYS SENIO
16717 SALES, HANNAH LIGANG
16718 SALES, JARIN BASILAN
16719 SALES, JOYCE GELIZON
16720 SALES, MARY LAREVILLE BARRIOS
16721 SALES, MICHAEL MACA
16722 SALGADO, JULIUS ALLAN FALSARIO
16723 SALGUERO, ROBILAINE LIM
16724 SALI, AIREEN MAKDIRUL
16725 SALI, JUM JAINUDDIN
16726 SALI, NURHADA ASA-ALI
16727 SALI, SHARNILA OMAR
16728 SALI, SYLVIA TAGAYAN
16729 SALIBA, ADRIANNE GABRIELLE VIDAL
16730 SALIBIO, JUMARK ANTIGA
16731 SALIBONGCOGON, LENSY
16732 SALIC, JANIMAH ZACARIA
16733 SALIC, SAHANIE PANGGAGA
16734 SALIC, SALIHA MANGCOLAN
16735 SALIC, SITTIE MUNIFAH MACADATO
16736 SALIC, SITTIENOR BANGCOLA
16737 SALIDAGA, AILYN COYOCA
16738 SALIDO, AUBREY FERRER
16739 SALIDO, RAYMOND MARTIN III FONTABLA
16740 SALIGO, APRIL LOAYON
16741 SALIGUMBA, HONEYLENE BISCO
16742 SALIH, MONTACIL BRYAN ESTADILLA
16743 SALIH, NUR SHEBA SULANI
16744 SALIH, NUR-INA OMAR
16745 SALIH, RIZALYN HASIDDIN
16746 SALIK, RUHAIDA KUSA
16747 SALIK, SUHODA ABDULATIP
16748 SALILIN, MARISOL QUICO
16749 SALILING, DARNA MAGON
16750 SALILING, HAMDANIE BACARAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:337 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16751 SALILING, MARITES GUMAPAC
16752 SALIM, JAHIDA DIDIARUN
16753 SALIMBAGAT, ELGENE ESTOCONING
16754 SALIMBAO, EMIL BEJENO
16755 SALIMBO, FARHANIZA PANTAO
16756 SALIMBOT, NERLIE ARELLANO
16757 SALINAS, DEANNE DELA CRUZ
16758 SALINAS, JANE MARI CAMALING
16759 SALINAS, LAICA MAE ALOG
16760 SALINAS, LORAINE ALBENTO
16761 SALINAS, MARIA LUNA CACHO
16762 SALINAS, MARY CLAIRE MEGARBIO
16763 SALINAS, ROSEMARIE LANDAO
16764 SALINASAL, JERRY GUMAPAC
16765 SALINDAWAN, JAMILAH AMERIL
16766 SALINDONG, ABIGAIL ANNE DARIO
16767 SALIP HASIRON, ADZRIMAR APPAY
16768 SALIPADA, PIA BANDILA
16769 SALISE, JUN ART DOMINGO
16770 SALISE, NELIA BETE
16771 SALIVIO, JEZZA MALANA
16772 SALIWAN, BERNA MAE BUSA
16773 SALIYOC, YVONNE BAYENG
16774 SALIZON, LAYCA ARADO
16775 SALLIM, HUSNA SANTOS
16776 SALLUTAN, PRINCESS JOY BARRIENTOS
16777 SALMAYOR, RENCY MAE SALAZAR
16778 SALMORIN, MARISOL DE GUZMAN
16779 SALMORIN, MARY ANN ANCHETA
16780 SALMORIN, RAMMEL LIBRANDO
16781 SALOMON, DIANE JANE MIRALPEZ
16782 SALOMON, EVALYN BORRES
16783 SALOMON, IRESH JANE CAMBERIHAN
16784 SALOMON, LOWELA MARIE BORABON
16785 SALOMON, MADONNA SIMPORIOS
16786 SALOMON, VALDEXTER OTOC
16787 SALON, ALGEN GALLEGOS
16788 SALONDRO, MARY ANN LLORERA
16789 SALONGA, MARIELLE MILAR
16790 SALONGA, MARJELYN PADAYAO
16791 SALONGA, SARAH MACALINAO
16792 SALONOY, FREDA PACAYRA
16793 SALOSAGCOL, IRAH GALSIM
16794 SALTA, CHRISTINE BALTAZAR
16795 SALUD, ALONA ROMANO
16796 SALUDAGA, MARY JOY LUMAGBAS
16797 SALUDIN, NAILYN DAUD
16798 SALUGANDING, MAIDA HARON
16799 SALUM, SHEILA DANCEL
16800 SALUMBIDES, APRIL KATE MENESES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:338 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16801 SALUNGA, ZEERA PINEDA
16802 SALUNOY, LEILANI DURARIPA
16803 SALUSAD, JANICE ONDAY
16804 SALUSOD, LEIZEL MAE SUMAYLO
16805 SALUT, JONNALIZA NAVALES
16806 SALUTAN, MARIA ELINA SANTIAGO
16807 SALUTAN, MESHELL BILLAMIA
16808 SALVA, MARYNELLE ANDRADA
16809 SALVACION, KRISTINE JOYCE VILLANUEVA
16810 SALVACION, LEAH CARPINA
16811 SALVADICO, SHIREEN SIMBLANTE
16812 SALVADOR, ANIE ROSE PANSACALA
16813 SALVADOR, APRIL ROSE VILLAS
16814 SALVADOR, ARLYN MACOLA
16815 SALVADOR, EARLE LESTER ACANTO
16816 SALVADOR, FE RAMOS
16817 SALVADOR, FRANS CAROLINE DINGLASAN
16818 SALVADOR, JENNY ROSE SAYO
16819 SALVADOR, JESSA GONZAGA
16820 SALVADOR, JORIZ TARUC
16821 SALVADOR, KATHERINE BACUBAC
16822 SALVADOR, LAIRA MAE MAMUAD
16823 SALVADOR, LORELYN CAUSAPIN
16824 SALVADOR, LOUIESA MAE CASTRO
16825 SALVADOR, MAE ANN GAZZINGAN
16826 SALVADOR, MYRA BOBIS
16827 SALVADOR, ONI LAWAG
16828 SALVADOR, ROBIN SOTERO
16829 SALVADOR, ROCHEL ANTONES
16830 SALVADOR, RODESSA BASA
16831 SALVADOR, SHEILA JANE TABACULDE
16832 SALVADORA, JERELIE BILLEN
16833 SALVATIERRA, ALTHEA ATAYDE
16834 SALVIEJO, MA CENETTE LEGASPI
16835 SALVO, CRISNA VELOZ
16836 SALVO, FIONA JANE MORAÑA
16837 SALVO, GLADYS OGUIMAS
16838 SAMAD, JONAIRAH MUNDIG
16839 SAMAN, ANGEL BUENAOBRA
16840 SAMANIEGO, JUDITH RAMOS
16841 SAMAR, ANGELICA BIADORA
16842 SAMAS, ELINMIE QUISADO
16843 SAMBAAN, GIRLIE MAE DIM-OL
16844 SAMBAAN, NICOLE ALEXIS VANESSA JARLATA
16845 SAMBAJON, JUDY ANN MONZON
16846 SAMBAJON, LEERRA TOTAL
16847 SAMBAJON, RIZZA MARIE OFRACIO
16848 SAMBAS, SARAH DELA CRUZ
16849 SAMBILAD, NICELL MAE CARDOSA
16850 SAMBLING, JAYCEL CAPIDTOAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:339 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16851 SAMBO, RICKY ALINSA
16852 SAMBOG, ANGEL LORESCA
16853 SAMIA, JOANNA CLARIZ VILLAROSA
16854 SAMID, GUIARISA TULON
16855 SAMILLANO, ANGELICA VERGARA
16856 SAMILLANO, HANNAH DAWN BAYNOSA
16857 SAMILLANO, XYVYLLE KRISS CORPUZ
16858 SAMILON, ROSANA NANDO
16859 SAMINODEN, SAMINAH PIRINO
16860 SAMMAN, ROSILYN ISNAIN
16861 SAMODIO, CLAIRE MASCARDO
16862 SAMONDAYA, AINAH BAGUAN
16863 SAMONTE, HYLYN GADDI
16864 SAMPAGA, BELINDA ATIVO
16865 SAMPAGA, JOAN CAYETANO
16866 SAMPANG, ELLAINE CATACUTAN
16867 SAMPANG, GESILLE REGACHO
16868 SAMPAYAN, LEILANNY ARIOLA
16869 SAMPAYAN, NORHAMINA MAMALINTA
16870 SAMPIANO, CATHERINE DAMPALAN
16871 SAMPIANO, REA GAMBA
16872 SAMPOLIO, GRACE LEORAG
16873 SAMPORNA, HANANIE BETO
16874 SAMPORNA, SALWAH BALINDONG
16875 SAMSON, AILYN CORPUZ
16876 SAMSON, APRIL ROSE CADENAS
16877 SAMSON, BILLY JOE VILLA
16878 SAMSON, CLARITA BUNSOY
16879 SAMSON, CRISTINE JOY TOLENTINO
16880 SAMSON, CYNTHIA ARCENAL
16881 SAMSON, FATIMA ALBANI
16882 SAMSON, JE-AN BECAMON
16883 SAMSON, JENALYN BRUZA
16884 SAMSON, JESSA ROSARIO LACABA
16885 SAMSON, KEVINSON NUÑEZ
16886 SAMSON, SHONNIE ROSE BATAS
16887 SAMSON, VERMILLE JOYCE MENDOZA
16888 SAMSONA, MYLENE BADILLA
16889 SAMUDIO, ALLEN CELESTINO
16890 SAMULDE, CHRISTINE DEL NORTE
16891 SAMULDE, JUVELYN TIBIA
16892 SAMUYA, JURIDEL BALIGUAT
16893 SAN, JAMAERA JAMEN MIRANDA
16894 SAN ANDRES, ELLAINE SALAZAR
16895 SAN DIEGO, JUDY MARRIS ROLDAN
16896 SAN ESTEBAN, FRANCIA ARADO
16897 SAN GABRIEL, AILLA MARIE MABALOT
16898 SAN JOSE, KHEYA TAGUD
16899 SAN JOSE, MERLYN PERALTA
16900 SAN JUAN, EUNICE VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:340 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16901 SAN JUAN, JENILYN DACILLO
16902 SAN JUAN, JOHN VINCENT BERCASIO
16903 SAN JUAN, RODLYSTER SALMORIN
16904 SAN JUAN, SHEILA MAE RONCESVALLES
16905 SAN LORENZO, RUBY NASOL
16906 SAN LUIS, NIKITA CARIG
16907 SAN MATEO, NOIME ANTONIO
16908 SAN MIGUEL, ANGELICA CAMORAL
16909 SAN MIGUEL, DANIELLE MARI MATOCIÑOS
16910 SAN PABLO, ROGEN GOILAN
16911 SAN PEDRO, ABEGAIL JIMENEZ
16912 SAN PEDRO, ABIGALLE CORTEZ
16913 SAN PEDRO, ANNALIZA JIMENES
16914 SAN PEDRO, EDILYN BENGCO
16915 SAN PEDRO, HANNA DANICKA AVE
16916 SAN PEDRO, MARY GRACE CRUZ
16917 SANA, ABDILLA ABDULA
16918 SANCHEZ, AGNES SECULLES
16919 SANCHEZ, ALLYSSA RICA SUNDIANG
16920 SANCHEZ, ANAROSE ANSAY
16921 SANCHEZ, ANNABEL METANTE
16922 SANCHEZ, CHEILA MAE ORTEZ
16923 SANCHEZ, CHERRY LOU MONGKAL
16924 SANCHEZ, CHRISTY JOY PELAYO
16925 SANCHEZ, DONNA MAE ANSIBOD
16926 SANCHEZ, EDEN ABORDE
16927 SANCHEZ, ERICKA DANIELLE SANTIAGO
16928 SANCHEZ, GENEVIEVE CORNITO
16929 SANCHEZ, JAMARIE TOLENTINO
16930 SANCHEZ, JESSERIE NAVAREZ
16931 SANCHEZ, KATHLEEN TIGAS
16932 SANCHEZ, MARC DONFHEL LABISIG
16933 SANCHEZ, MARC LIONEL DE CASTRO
16934 SANCHEZ, NAIRUZ DEL ROSARIO
16935 SANCHEZ, NESLYN DALE ROQUERO
16936 SANCHEZ, RALF LOUIZ GARCIA
16937 SANCHEZ, RHONANS SUNGA
16938 SANCHEZ, RICHIE AMALAN
16939 SANCHEZ, RITCHIE MASALON
16940 SANCHEZ, ROZIEL RAMIREZ
16941 SANCHEZ, RUTH BELEN
16942 SANCHEZ, SINDY LIBUSTA
16943 SANCULA, CATHERINE MONTERAS
16944 SANDAGAN, MA ELIZA ROSE MATILING
16945 SANDIEGO, SELINA CONCEPCION PALAD
16946 SANDIGAN, CHENNIE ROSE SANGUENZA
16947 SANDIGAN, NENENG PANALANDANG
16948 SANDOCAL, JENITO JR LAYDEROS
16949 SANDOVAL, CLARISSE GUTIERREZ
16950 SANDOVAL, RACHELLE ANN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:341 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
16951 SANDOY, MARIA ELIZABETH CASTILLO
16952 SANDRINO, CRISTENE CLAIRE ARGARIN
16953 SANEO, IRA CAWALING
16954 SANGALANG, EDMAR SAN JUAN
16955 SANGAN, JORELYN MAANGUE
16956 SANGCA, AISA NIETO
16957 SANGCAD, FATIMA ALOMPO
16958 SANGCAD, MARIEBETH MAMADA
16959 SANGCOPAN, NASIFAH PAGAYAWAN
16960 SANGCOPAN, NORLAILA JAMAEL
16961 SANGGA, NORHANIE SULTAN
16962 SANGGACALA, NORLAILA DIDA-AGUN
16963 SANGIL, ARLENE QUIAMBAO
16964 SANGIL, HAZEL MAGBAG
16965 SANGKULA, AL-KHIZA SABTURANI
16966 SANGKULA, MAHMUD DACULA
16967 SANGLAP, MARYROSE COMINGUES
16968 SANGUAL, CARL KEVIN BANUA
16969 SANGUENZA, VIBEN CARIÑO
16970 SANGUINES, ANALIZA BAGUILAN
16971 SANGUIR, ROGER CATUDAY
16972 SANICO, ESTER MAE DIONG
16973 SANICO, GLADYS EDAÑO
16974 SANICO, JERIC TAGUIAM
16975 SANITA, JUDY ANN ARANDILA
16976 SANNADAN, JEREMIAH ANOMA
16977 SANNY, ELDIE DAGANDILAN
16978 SANOY, JOMAR CATANA
16979 SANOY, JULIET MERENCILLO
16980 SANOY, MA EMILIA PIZARRO
16981 SANSOLIS, JAYSON PELINGON
16982 SANTA ANA, GAZELLE MARDEE SALISE
16983 SANTANDER, MARLYN NIERA
16984 SANTE, JONELLE POMAY-O
16985 SANTELICES, IVY DAYONDON
16986 SANTIAGO, ANGELITA LAGUMBAY
16987 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE DENCE
16988 SANTIAGO, DAVELY AGOC
16989 SANTIAGO, GENEVIVE QUILICOT
16990 SANTIAGO, JESSA BETANGCOL
16991 SANTIAGO, JESSICA MAE PEÑA
16992 SANTIAGO, JISELLE ATIENZA
16993 SANTIAGO, JOEIMA PARAZO
16994 SANTIAGO, JOVELYN MACAPAGAL
16995 SANTIAGO, JUDY ANN REGULACION
16996 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLY CAASI
16997 SANTIAGO, KRIZZIA MAYBITUIN
16998 SANTIAGO, MADELYN MAGALANG
16999 SANTIAGO, MER-ES JEAN BETANGCOL
17000 SANTIAGO, MICHELLE VENTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:342 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17001 SANTIAGO, NORMIA PINTONGAN
17002 SANTIAGO, QUEEN ANGELA LAJOM
17003 SANTIAGO, ROSE ANNE PONCE
17004 SANTIAGO, SHEILA ROSE CABABAG
17005 SANTIAGO, STEPHANIE FRANCIA
17006 SANTILLA, PRINCESS APRIL SOPSOP
17007 SANTILLAN, GLORY TEODOSIO
17008 SANTILLAN, JANET CRUZ
17009 SANTILLAN, JUDY ANN DE DIOS
17010 SANTILLAN, LYKA MARTINEZ
17011 SANTILLAN, MARNELLE BERTIZ
17012 SANTILLAN, RUFFA MAE JULIAN
17013 SANTILLAN, SHIERO MARIE JULIAN
17014 SANTILLANA, BERNA DIZON
17015 SANTILLANA, SUZETTE SANTOS
17016 SANTILLANO, DENNIS LUCKY JAY YBANEZ
17017 SANTILLAR, FLORENTINA PURIFICACION
17018 SANTISAS, GEMMA LAGRAMA
17019 SANTISAS, JANETTE LACSON
17020 SANTISO, GRESELDA DALMERO
17021 SANTOME, RECEL ILAR
17022 SANTOS, ALVIN DELA CRUZ
17023 SANTOS, ANGELICA ESQUIVEL
17024 SANTOS, ANNA LYKA MONTEIRO
17025 SANTOS, APRIL ANNE KEITH GAMBOA
17026 SANTOS, ARAYA MAE VALDECANTOS
17027 SANTOS, CAMILLE VALMEO
17028 SANTOS, CARMELA JOY TALENTO
17029 SANTOS, CATHERINE SANDUAN
17030 SANTOS, CHERRY ANNE RODRIGUEZ
17031 SANTOS, CRISTY LAINE SALVADOR
17032 SANTOS, DANICA OCAMPO
17033 SANTOS, DAWN SHEILA ZOZOBRADO
17034 SANTOS, DIANA ROSS BUISEL
17035 SANTOS, DIANNE MAE DIMACALI
17036 SANTOS, FRANCESCA LOUISE EVANGELISTA
17037 SANTOS, HEIDI JOSON
17038 SANTOS, HEIDI MILLO
17039 SANTOS, JANELLE MENDOZA
17040 SANTOS, JOHN PAUL SAMUELA
17041 SANTOS, KAREN FAITH VALDEZ
17042 SANTOS, KRISTINE BALAGTAS
17043 SANTOS, LORAINE CABAMUNGAN
17044 SANTOS, MA WILMA PALAD
17045 SANTOS, MAE ANNE JOY VALMEO
17046 SANTOS, MARY ANN PIMENTEL
17047 SANTOS, MOIRA KATE SANTOS
17048 SANTOS, NICAELA DELACRUZ
17049 SANTOS, NIEVA LAMPREA
17050 SANTOS, NOVIE CEPRIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:343 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17051 SANTOS, REGGY JACABAN
17052 SANTOS, REXIE JANE CAMAT
17053 SANTOS, RHEA CRUZ
17054 SANTOS, RIZA MAE BARRETO
17055 SANTOS, RONNEL MALIWAT
17056 SANTOS, ROSE DACAME
17057 SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO
17058 SANTOS, TRISTAN ANDRES
17059 SANTOS, VANESSA ENDIG
17060 SANTOS, WENDY ROSE GUTAY
17061 SANTOSILDES, FRANCIS RENZ
17062 SANTOYO, AILYN MADRIAGA
17063 SANTUELE, MARIFE ESTOPA
17064 SANTURING, SAMRA KAMSA
17065 SANUELE, ANN BUTANAS
17066 SANVICTORES, PATRICIA MENDIOLA
17067 SANZ, LORAINE VALDEZ
17068 SANZ, MARY LALAINE LAROBIS
17069 SAPAL, NORAIHA TONDOG
17070 SAPAN, GAY MARIE CONEJAR
17071 SAPARON, ANISA CASAN
17072 SAPIN, JUDITH SERON
17073 SAPIN, ROSALINDA GILO
17074 SAPINIT, ELYN BRANGGAN
17075 SAPLAD, CHERRY ROSE CANANGA
17076 SAPLAD, RAMONITO BENDICIO
17077 SAPON, ANJIELYN MARIANO
17078 SAPORNO, ALYSSA MAE DIEZ
17079 SAPPAYANUL, JIHADA ABDULKADIR
17080 SAQUING, MAE BERAN
17081 SARA, DENNIS SALVIA
17082 SARA, HEZEL JANE CLAVERIA
17083 SARABI, AL-NADZRIN SARANI
17084 SARABIA, FERRY GRACE MERTO
17085 SARABIA, MARIA CHERYLL ANN TOLEDO
17086 SARABIA, VICTOR CEDULLO
17087 SARACHO, FRITZY LORAINE TABAY
17088 SARAD, MARIA FE LOPEZ
17089 SARAGA, CINDERLIE GILBUENA
17090 SARAGOZA, ORMELYN LUSPE
17091 SARAHAN, SARAH MAE OQUIALDA
17092 SARAIL, JULMAIDA BAID
17093 SARAIT, CRISSA BUYAIN
17094 SARAL, JOBEN HASSIM
17095 SARAMOSING, JENNIFER BAHIAN
17096 SARAMOSING, JOVY DAHUYA
17097 SARANGANI, RASNAH MANGONDAYA
17098 SARANGAYA, HANNAH MAE ARENDAIN
17099 SARANGAYA, RAISA RECOSOSA
17100 SARANI, NADIM IBRAHIM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:344 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17101 SARAOS, ROSALE MADELO
17102 SARAOSOS, ALMAE KEITH HETI-AYON
17103 SARAPUDDIN, CARMEN AWDAIN
17104 SARATAN, ROSEJANE MASABA
17105 SARAUSAS, ELLA MAE EJADA
17106 SARAYNO, CHRISHA MAE TACUEL
17107 SARCIA, ELLEN JANE RASONABLE
17108 SARCINO, HANNAH JOY ESPAÑOLA
17109 SARCON, ESMILA PASLON
17110 SARDENA, LEO MARK LUCRECIO
17111 SARDEÑA, VICKY MATIAS
17112 SARDIA, MIA JANE ESTARES
17113 SARDONCILLO, JENNIFER BAQUIANO
17114 SARDUA, IRENE JUMARAN
17115 SARGON, IZZA REYES
17116 SARGUET, ALFREDO I RAMOS
17117 SARIEGO, JENNIFER TORION
17118 SARIGUMBA, LUZ MONTERO
17119 SARIGUMBA, MAYBEL FUDOLINO
17120 SARILE, FELDEN AMARILLO
17121 SARIMOS, JONABELLE TIONGCO
17122 SARINO, JEMAIMA JOY TUMANDAO
17123 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA
17124 SARIOL, AL-YASIR ASKALI
17125 SARIP, AINAH IMAM
17126 SARIP, NAIMA DARIMBANG
17127 SARIP, OMAIYA MAROHOM
17128 SARIP, SORAYA SULTAN
17129 SARIPADA, CASANOR MAMAO
17130 SARIPADA, SITTIE NORSHEDA AMBOR
17131 SARITA, CRICELYN ANDO
17132 SARITA, RUSSEL
17133 SARIUL, SURIA FERWIN TAHAJUDJIN
17134 SARIÑO, JERLYN SENCIL
17135 SARMIENTO, ANGELICA ROMERO
17136 SARMIENTO, ANGIE GARCIA
17137 SARMIENTO, ANNE CAMILLE MONTEMAYOR
17138 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE BUSTALINIO
17139 SARMIENTO, CHARMAINE ROMERO
17140 SARMIENTO, HARLENE BASIO
17141 SARMIENTO, JESSABEL LUMOGDANG
17142 SARMIENTO, KATE YVES DIONA
17143 SARMIENTO, LEXLIE MAE DAGUIO
17144 SARMIENTO, MAE ANINGAT
17145 SARMIENTO, MERRIELYN RODRIGUEZ
17146 SARMIENTO, MONALIZA BALANSAG
17147 SARMIENTO, SHARLENE GUERZON
17148 SARMIENTO, VINCENT ESPLANA
17149 SARMOGENES, JANICE OCARIO
17150 SARNO, APRILYN PEPITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:345 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17151 SARO, ASNAIRAH MINALANG
17152 SAROL, DANLY MARR BAY
17153 SAROL, MARY JOY ANTENOR
17154 SARONG, LANIE NEIZ
17155 SARONIAS, BERNADETH CAGORONG
17156 SARSA, KRISTINE SANCHEZ
17157 SARSABA, MARICEL MANIGOS
17158 SARSONA, JOHANNA JOYCE PANALIGAN
17159 SARSOSA, LUCY AGOS
17160 SARTE, ANNA JENIFER GRAVIDEZ
17161 SARTE, IRENE JOY SARINO
17162 SARTIN, MICHAEL JOHN MONTAÑO
17163 SARUCA, ELIEZA MAE DIMPLE MATUNHAY
17164 SARUPAN, FE BUSTILLO
17165 SARZATA, GINA PELONES
17166 SARZUELO, ANGEL EVE TAGUPA
17167 SASAM, MEA LOURINE SEBIAL
17168 SASON, MICHELLE DELFIN
17169 SASPA, DIOVANNIE LLOYD NARAL
17170 SATAR, JONAISAH MACUD
17171 SATIN, CARINA MINGUITO
17172 SATINA, REMY JEAN RADA
17173 SATINITIGAN, JOAN RIVAS
17174 SATINITIGAN, MARY GOLDIE POLLO
17175 SATLAD, JONALYN COCO
17176 SATOJETO, MERY LONNIE SERVIDAD
17177 SATORRE, ANGELLICA DA-A
17178 SATPARAM, JENNYLYN LUCASIA
17179 SATUR, MARY CLARE CALAGO
17180 SAUCELO, JIEMER BALBADA
17181 SAUD, HAFSAH SAMAD
17182 SAUDAGAL, SUAD MAMALUBA
17183 SAUL, AICEL ZAPATA
17184 SAULOG, DIANNE JOYCE MENDOZA
17185 SAULON, JOHN EDWARD GONZALES
17186 SAULONG, MARILYN ESCORIAL
17187 SAUNDERS, LESLIE CAWALING
17188 SAUR, HONEYRLIE DUMAQUITA
17189 SAURAGAL, NUR-AINIE AHAMAD
17190 SAURE, EDESA EDPALINA
17191 SAURO, KATE WINSTON
17192 SAVADERA, RONALYN GARCIA
17193 SAVELLANO, HUSLYN
17194 SAVILLA, MADONNA SOLOMON
17195 SAWANG, YEDA SHAWARMA MUSA
17196 SAWE, LITO JR RIVAS
17197 SAYAGAN, ELVIE TORMIS
17198 SAYAN, TITINA HARUN
17199 SAYCON, LAWRENCE JOY LABJA
17200 SAYCON, ROSANIE BULFA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:346 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17201 SAYNO, VANISSA LLAMADO
17202 SAYO, REYIALYN COLLADO
17203 SAYON, AQUILINE UNGAB
17204 SAYON, DAISYREL GITALADA
17205 SAYRAHMAN, SARIFA SHIRMALYN DAPII
17206 SAYSON, FATIMA MAE RAMONES
17207 SAYSON, JANET EMPLEO
17208 SAYSON, JEAN CLAUDE SANTIAGO
17209 SAYSON, MARK JAY VILLAFRANCA
17210 SAYSON, RECHEL GELERA
17211 SAYSON, RHEGEN EDRADAN
17212 SAYSON, ZEUS DUPLA
17213 SAYUD, EDEN KIDMANO
17214 SAYYADI, NURIAM EDRIS
17215 SCHMIDT, ALTHEA CHRISTINE DOMANTAY
17216 SEALANA, MIKKI SUZANE NAONG
17217 SEBAG, JOHN KENNETH ABELLO
17218 SEBAG, KIMBERLY CLAIRE MAGLASANG
17219 SEBALON, JONNAFE PADULLO
17220 SEBARRE, CARL ERICSON BALITON
17221 SEBASTIAN, APRILYN MACALINAO
17222 SEBASTIAN, CHARLOTTE ABRERA
17223 SEBASTIAN, JERMAINE PASCUA
17224 SEBASTIAN, SHEILA CHARIS FRANCISCO
17225 SECADRON, CHRISTINE SALE
17226 SECOLLES, PRINCESS DARA MONTOYA
17227 SECRETO, BEA MORGADO
17228 SECUYA, LILIAN VILLASORDA
17229 SEDA, CHRISTINE JOY BANZON
17230 SEDICOL, MA FE MALINAO
17231 SEDIGO, IRENE SECATIN
17232 SEDILLO, DRESSA MAE BAÑEZ
17233 SEDOL, MARIA CHRISTINA GERALE
17234 SEDORIPA, REALIZA CAPUTOL
17235 SEDORO, MAVIL TABADA
17236 SEDRA, HONEY GRACE BETONIO
17237 SEGARINO, NOVIE PITOGO
17238 SEGAYA, THALEA BADIAN
17239 SEGAYLE, NEMIA SIOCO
17240 SEGOVIA, MARIA SOLEDAD SAROMINES
17241 SEGUBIENCE, LIEZEL NOTARIO
17242 SEGUISA, REENA DANE ASOGUE
17243 SEGUISABAL, ALFREDO JR LAMOSTE
17244 SEGUIZA, SHEILA MAE CALUMPAG
17245 SEGUNDO, ARLENE AQUINO
17246 SEGUNDO, JHO ANN PABRIGA
17247 SEGURA, GENZEN DENOBO
17248 SEGURA, RIO BALAMAD
17249 SEJISMUNDO, HAPPY JOY TEMPORADA
17250 SELDA, CHERNELYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:347 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17251 SELDA, RIZZA MAY SAGUID
17252 SELESTE, ANGELICA RAMOS
17253 SELIGBON, SCARLET JOY VALDEZ
17254 SELIN, LOVELY ANN DELA CRUZ
17255 SELISANA, VANESSA GRACE CABAHUG
17256 SELLEZA, RONALYN BORETA
17257 SELLOTE, MIRASOL ENRIQUEZ
17258 SELOSA, CHELOU RICO
17259 SEMACIO, AILEEN MARY LAMADORA
17260 SEMBLANTE, MONICA SOREÑO
17261 SEMBRANA, JOLINA CARRERA
17262 SEMBRANO, ELIEMAY SADICON
17263 SEMEROS, JESSIEBELLE URQUIA
17264 SEMIC, DAWN LOVELLA SARIEGO
17265 SEMIC, JOAN SEIDIL
17266 SEMILLA, GIAN CARLO MONTOYA
17267 SEMILLA, RONALINE VELARDE
17268 SEMILLANO, JORLYNE VEGAFRIA
17269 SEMINIANO, REYMAR NONES
17270 SEMORIO, JEREMY PACINA
17271 SEMORLAN, DESAVEL SAJOL
17272 SEMSEM, ANEL GARUNG
17273 SENA, GELLEAN LEA GAMUTIN
17274 SENCIL, IVY JOY MAGBANUA
17275 SENCIL, LIEZEL CONCARDAS
17276 SENCIO, NILVER MAGLINTE
17277 SENCIO, NURHAIFA HAYUDINI
17278 SENDAD, NAILA SALINDAWAN
17279 SENDIN, MARY GIRL BERNARDO
17280 SENDRIJAS, MA CHERYL VICTA
17281 SENEN, INALYN OBRA
17282 SENGANE, RAUFEL MARGALLO
17283 SENIEL, REYCIA GRACE OMONGOS
17284 SENILONG, AMIEL GRACE
17285 SENIN, JAMAICA AIRA ANGELES
17286 SENIS, JOHN ANTHONY CASEÑAS
17287 SENO, REYNAN SABERON
17288 SENOFA, SABINA MONTANCES
17289 SENOLOS, GENIE DALUPERI
17290 SENOSA, ROWENA JUSTO
17291 SEPE, ROGEN BENARIO
17292 SEPERINO, MARY CHRISTIL BENAN
17293 SEPI, ZUHANA ALIM
17294 SEQUIHOD, BEM SAGUBAN
17295 SERA, HAYDEE TAGUIAM
17296 SERA, PRINCESS LINETTE MAGORA
17297 SERANIAS, JOVANIE GUMAPAC
17298 SERAPION, HANJELY
17299 SERATO, MAE BELLE CAINGLES
17300 SERBO, JANE MARY DULAYBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:348 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17301 SERCIDILLO, RENA GABAY
17302 SERCOLA, HUSSIEN MANZANARES
17303 SEREÑAS, SHAYNNE ANNE ALDAY
17304 SERGIO, ANGELA GARCIA
17305 SERGIO, MARIA GEORGETTE RELLOSA
17306 SERIALES, JEANNE FELIZ PASTOR
17307 SERIOS, ELAIZA LAMPA
17308 SERIOS, SHEAN RETRATO
17309 SERMENSE, JAY BUSTAMANTE
17310 SERMESE, SHIENA KATLEEN LOPEZ
17311 SERNA, JENETH SORIANO
17312 SEROMA, JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE
17313 SERONDO, KATE ANDREA CUESTAS
17314 SERONIO, MARIA CHARISSE VILLAR
17315 SEROTE, CARLOS JR BASALO
17316 SEROY, AIZA CONDES
17317 SERRA, GRACE ANN RIGOR
17318 SERRAN, JACQUELINE SAZON
17319 SERRANO, AIRA ANNE GALECIO
17320 SERRANO, JARAH MELICA MAGALONA
17321 SERRANO, JOHNNEL
17322 SERRANO, JOVILYN ANGDASON
17323 SERRANO, JUDY ANN CRUZ
17324 SERRANO, KATRINA ANDREA REALUBIT
17325 SERRANO, KIM ROSHEIL REGALADO
17326 SERRANO, LYCA SUETOS
17327 SERRANO, RAYMUNDO TIAMSON
17328 SERRAON, DIANA ROSE AGUSTIN
17329 SERRATO, AIZA MONARBA
17330 SERTAN, DIANE CHRISTIANE REPUESTO
17331 SERVANIA, RONZES MAE AGPAOA
17332 SERVANO, JOYLYN PAMBUJAN
17333 SERVICIO, DIANA ROSE JACOSALEM
17334 SERVIDAD, ANDRILYN LEGASPI
17335 SERVILLA, JENELYN MATERUM
17336 SERVITO, KESSYLYN BIASURA
17337 SESBINO, MERIAN JOY CABAÑAS
17338 SESCON, RACHEL TAGRA
17339 SESDOYRO, SHEENA GRACE ESPADILLA
17340 SESE, LEXUS JETHER AWA
17341 SESE, MARINEL RIBOT
17342 SESE, MAY ANN MESA
17343 SESIO, EVELYN ASUELO
17344 SESPEÑE, MARIELLA ROSE MENDOZA
17345 SETOSTA, JEZZA CRIZELLE BECILLA
17346 SEVA, MICHELLE MARZAN
17347 SEVANDAL, JEANIFER DELDA
17348 SEVERO, DYAN CAROLINE DAGUMAN
17349 SEVIGAN, MARYBETH YABILLO
17350 SEVILLA, AIERENE LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:349 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17351 SEVILLA, DARLENE AIRA BAUTISTA
17352 SEVILLA, DIANNE NOBLEFRANCA
17353 SEVILLA, EDBIS SINAJON
17354 SEVILLA, MERLYN CAGBABANUA
17355 SEVILLA, NIEZL GRACE ROQUE
17356 SEVILLA, RACHELLE DAVID
17357 SEVILLA, SHAIRA DALOGDOG
17358 SEVILLA, WIN LEI MARYL
17359 SEVILLEJA, MARJORIE REBIBIS
17360 SEVILLENA, MARIA LOU MOLINA
17361 SEVILLENO, ALMIRA ALOLOR
17362 SEVILLENO, GILJEAN TUMABIENE
17363 SEÑAL, KAREN RULIDA
17364 SEÑERES, SWEETZEL POSING
17365 SHAIK, RIDZNA LAKING
17366 SHARIEF, CALSUMA AMPASO
17367 SHARIEF, NADHAL CABER
17368 SIA, JOANNA MENDOZA
17369 SIA, ROSELYN
17370 SIABABA, DAPHNE JACABAN
17371 SIANO, LOYS ANGELICA SELMA
17372 SIAO, REAH LUCAGBO
17373 SIAREZ, CHERRIE MAE ARGUELLES
17374 SIAROT, RODA MAY JAN VISTAL
17375 SIASA, MARY GRACE NEBRES
17376 SIATON, GERNALYN BARRIENTOS
17377 SIBAL, JONALYN CRISTOBAL
17378 SIBAL, SONNY CEREDON
17379 SIBALOSA, BONALYN CONAG
17380 SIBAYAN, ANNIE RHODA ALIWENGWENG
17381 SIBAYAN, REGINA CUDIA
17382 SIBAYAN, ROSELLE SEBASTIAN
17383 SIBELO, JUDELYN GARCIA
17384 SIBLA, CHARMEN ECONAS
17385 SIBLA, ROXANNE DIAGBEL
17386 SIBLAG, ROSE MAY PATATAG
17387 SIBUCAO, MARY GRACE PAGUD
17388 SIBUG, KAREN JOY MERCADO
17389 SICAM, PIO IGNACIO LEONA
17390 SICAT, MARYDETH QUINO
17391 SICAT, MAY FLOR GALOPE
17392 SICLON, CRISTELYN VARQUEZ
17393 SIDAYA, NEKKA BALMORIA
17394 SIDAYON, QUEENIE GEMARINO
17395 SIDIC, ROHAIDA DATU
17396 SIDIC, SAHANIE PARAMATA
17397 SIDON, NILO JR GAMBOA
17398 SIEGA, SHARMAINE HOCOTMAYA
17399 SIENA, RISHAE LEE JALIMBAWA
17400 SIENA, RUBY GRACE FAJARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:350 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17401 SIENES, ANECITO JR BASON
17402 SIENES, ANGELIE ABIERA
17403 SIERAS, RACHEL YVETTE GARGAR
17404 SIERVO, CIARA JAMOYOT
17405 SIGNIO, JENNY ROSE LUDOVICO
17406 SIGUE, BHELENDA PANTINOPLE
17407 SIGUE, MARISSA CANUMAY
17408 SIGUENZA, BRENDA BONGAT
17409 SIGUENZA, JOSELLE IVY FACISTOL
17410 SIGUENZA, PATRICIA CARATAY
17411 SIJUB, EDNIELA MAY SALEM
17412 SILABAY, JOERACE MAHINAY
17413 SILACAN, JULIVE DOMINE
17414 SILAGAN, JAYMARK BERNALDEZ
17415 SILAGAN, JOY MAE AVES
17416 SILANG, LADY LEIGH ANNE CEPILLO
17417 SILANG, MIKA CASTILLO
17418 SILANGON, JANICE LITUAÑAS
17419 SILLOTE, LAIZA MAE DACUNO
17420 SILMARO, MARVIE LANOSA
17421 SILONGAN, DERJANA PIGAN
17422 SILOTERIO, VIVIAN ESCOBAR
17423 SILUD, LELIBETH FELISILDA
17424 SILVA, GLENCY JANE VILLANUEVA
17425 SILVA, JENJEL BUBULI
17426 SILVA, MAE MARIE JAMORE
17427 SILVA, MECHELLE EVASCO
17428 SILVA, PENNY ROSE ABARQUEZ
17429 SILVA, THERESE MARIE HUYAN
17430 SILVANO, ABEGAIL JANE VERGARA
17431 SILVANO, ANELYN GRACE BARBA
17432 SILVANO, ANGELICA JOY AGUISANDO
17433 SILVANO, FIL JUN PENALOZA
17434 SILVEDERIO, DIANA BATILES
17435 SILVEO, DANNA KIMROSS MANDAWE
17436 SILVERON, AYNE JANE AYING
17437 SILVESTRE, ARLENE BELARMINO
17438 SILVESTRE, JAMILA MAE DELA CRUZ
17439 SIM, PRINCESS STELLA ROLDAN
17440 SIMANGAN, DEAN JOHN DESABILLA
17441 SIMANGAN, MADELYN TRINIDAD
17442 SIMBAJON, JENELYN ANCERO
17443 SIMBAJON, JOSE SUBASCO BABA
17444 SIMBAJON, NOEL PADILLO
17445 SIMBAWAN, MARES INOH
17446 SIMBOL, IVY PANGANIBAN
17447 SIMBUANGAN, BAILARA BUALAN
17448 SIMBULAN, GWYNETH ALLYSON TERESA
17449 SIMBULAN, SARAH JOYCE DANSALAN
17450 SIMOGAN, CARMELO FELISILDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:351 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17451 SIMON, JOCELLE MINA
17452 SIMON, LADY RHEA LABABIT
17453 SIMON, MARY FE SONACO
17454 SIMPAL, ALLAN ALIMAO
17455 SIMPAL, RAIDA BUISAN
17456 SIMPAO, ALGIN CLAIRE GANIA
17457 SIMPLICIANO, ASIAH CHERRYL FANGOLLAO
17458 SIMPLICIANO, CRYSTAL JOY MALLARI
17459 SINADJAN, ANGELIKA TULOP
17460 SINAGDA, MARJORIE GUARDA
17461 SINAGPULO, RODORA PARAGSA
17462 SINAMPAGA, JEANNY HERNANDEZ
17463 SINCERO, ADELINE ABLANG
17464 SINDANUM, SHIRLY ANN MENDOZA
17465 SINDAY, VERNADETH PAJARILLO
17466 SINDAYEN, RICA-MAE SINDAYEN
17467 SINDON, DERICK ARIOLA
17468 SINGGEL, ADZMAN TAN
17469 SINGH, KIMBERLY PARAN
17470 SINGIAN, LADY VINA DELA CRUZ
17471 SINGIAN, MA ELENA BORILLO
17472 SINGKALA, GLYDEL MAE OTERO
17473 SINGSON, CARYL RUBIA
17474 SINGSON, ROD RANIER ARTIAGA
17475 SININA, MARY GRACE OTLANG
17476 SINLAO, DIANNE ESQUILLO
17477 SINOY, MARRIEL CORTES
17478 SINOY, SUNSHINE ARAÑEZ
17479 SINTO, MARIEL BERNADIT
17480 SINTOS, CHARME LASDOCE
17481 SINUTO, BEVERLY GRACE VIVAS
17482 SIO, MARIETTA MAGPOC
17483 SIOBAL, JAYSON CAROC
17484 SIODINA, LHYBEN OPIAL
17485 SIODORA, NELY ROSE CLAR
17486 SIONILLIO, BIANCA CAMELLE PARREÑAS
17487 SIOSAN, HANNS JHOLLA MURING
17488 SIOSON, NENITA BALAGA
17489 SIPAT, ELISSA LEA DIGNO
17490 SIPE, GEMMALYN BENTIC
17491 SIREÑO, IRENE ARENDAIN
17492 SIRIBAN, MARVIN DORONIO
17493 SISON, CLARISSE MILLAMINA
17494 SISON, DIANA ALCANTARA
17495 SISON, KIM LOIS ROMYL SAJONAS
17496 SISON, REMY BUTONES
17497 SISON, ROWENA ODHEN URANZA
17498 SISON, SAMANTHA GRACE PADERON
17499 SISON, SHAIRA MANGAYA
17500 SISON, STEPHANIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:352 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17501 SISOR, MARIANNE ANG
17502 SISTER, ANALEE QUINTANA
17503 SISTER, DAVY JANE REVELLIZA
17504 SISTOSO, LADY DIANE ABELLADA
17505 SISTUAL, ROSELLE MARIE TABUADA
17506 SIUAGAN, AYLA ALEJANDRO
17507 SIUAGAN, NONIEVI BALISI
17508 SIY, NIÑA MAE URBANO
17509 SO, ROGEL MENOR
17510 SOABAS, MARIA TERESA RODRIGUEZ
17511 SOBRECAREY, RAZEL DACUYCUY
17512 SOBRECAREY, SNOWREL SYRENE SILVOSA
17513 SOBREDELLA, MARIA FE FACTO
17514 SOBREMONTE, ROBERTO JR CATIGHOD
17515 SOBREVEGA, ANGELIQUE BONBON
17516 SOBUSA, RUTZYL MAE JARDELEZA
17517 SOCITO, BABY JEAN ADELANTE
17518 SOCITO, CRISTINA GLOR
17519 SOCO, ANALYN ARO
17520 SOCO, MARIVIC COREA
17521 SOCO, VERNAMIE VILLACERAN
17522 SOCORRO, CLEO ADARAYAN
17523 SODICTA, MECHELLE LAZARA
17524 SODSOD, ALECK BIATRIZ LUBIGAN
17525 SOL, SHELLA CALUNOD
17526 SOLA, MARJORIE LAGTAPON
17527 SOLABER, BRYTHA PINOTE
17528 SOLABO, GERLY GAA
17529 SOLABO, MELISSA KIM FELIZARDO
17530 SOLABO, ZAIRA MAY OBRIQUE
17531 SOLAIMAN, ISNAIRAH TOMADUNG
17532 SOLAIMAN, JAMINAH MACADAUB
17533 SOLAIMAN, NAJIHA MANGURUN
17534 SOLAIMAN, RANIYA KADISA
17535 SOLAMIN, ANGEL SANO
17536 SOLAMO, RONICA DOVE BAGUINANG
17537 SOLANA, DESIREE ORAIS
17538 SOLANA, MARJORIE CELIS
17539 SOLANIA, BERNADETH MALIGASO
17540 SOLANO, LEAH ROSE GUNTAN
17541 SOLANO, TRIXIE LYN VERGARA
17542 SOLARIO, JOSEPHINE ESPAÑOLA
17543 SOLARTE, FRENZ HONEY AGERO
17544 SOLATORIO, PRINCES CHERYL MAE PAULAN
17545 SOLAYAO, ADONIS BABON
17546 SOLAYAO, HARRIET BACO
17547 SOLAYAO, JASMINE ALLUZADA
17548 SOLDE, MA CHENIN OPEN
17549 SOLETA, KEITH LAYAS
17550 SOLIANO, JONERE ANN JULVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:353 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17551 SOLIG, KHEA GANNISI
17552 SOLIJON, MARIETA SANSAN
17553 SOLIMAN, ANGIELYN BALTAZAR
17554 SOLIMAN, JOEBELL PABIO
17555 SOLIMAN, JOSEPHINE DOMINGO
17556 SOLIMAN, JUDY ANNE LUBIS
17557 SOLIMAN, JUDY-AN MAHINAY
17558 SOLIMAN, MARY JOYCE FERNANDO
17559 SOLIMAN, RAQUEL BERGONIA
17560 SOLINA, JENNIFER TANATE
17561 SOLINDAO, PINKY SIHAGAN
17562 SOLIS, AIRA VANESSA MAGBATOC
17563 SOLIS, ANGEL SAMBERE
17564 SOLIS, ANGELICA RAÑA
17565 SOLIS, BHIANCA KYEL MARIANO
17566 SOLIS, CHRISTIAN FALCASANTOS
17567 SOLIS, JOSEPHINE PENULLAR
17568 SOLIS, JUSTINE
17569 SOLIS, LORJANE JOY ESBER
17570 SOLIS, MICHELLE HORTELANO
17571 SOLIS, VICTORIA CHARISSE AMONGOS
17572 SOLIVA, CRISTY RAMOS
17573 SOLIVA, JENNY BUCA
17574 SOLIVEN, CHARITY DULDULAO
17575 SOLIVEN, GEMMA URBANO
17576 SOLIVEN, NORIN SCARLET
17577 SOLIVIO, JANICE ALEJADO
17578 SOLIZA, NARINA PATRICIA TORRES
17579 SOLIZA, SHIRLYN CAMARINES
17580 SOLLANO, CHERELL MONROID
17581 SOLLANO, MELISA BATON
17582 SOLLER, NICOLE GADIANE
17583 SOLMAYOR, MIKHAELLA BABAS
17584 SOLOMON, ANGELIE RAMOS
17585 SOLOMON, CASELYN SARMIENTO
17586 SOLOMON, GENELYN WAJE
17587 SOLOMON, JOHN CHESTHER NOVESTERAS
17588 SOLOMON, VENLYN NEMENZO
17589 SOLON, JAMES TAMPON
17590 SOLON, JESELLE CHIU
17591 SOLON, MICHELLE JUMANGUIN
17592 SOMALINOG, TRISTAN JOY SANTOS
17593 SOMANGIBO, SITTIE AISAH SANGCAD
17594 SOMBESE, CHARISE MAE ACOSTA
17595 SOMBILLO, ANNA LIZA TOLEDO
17596 SOMBILON, DINDO PATINDOL
17597 SOMBRINO, JEZZA MAINIT
17598 SOMERA, FEBBIE TORRES
17599 SOMERA, MALOU VANESSA HERMOGENES
17600 SOMOHID, MELANIE TAPAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:354 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17601 SOMORAY, ANGELIE CABE
17602 SOMOSO, JANELLE RENDON
17603 SON, LAPPY ETULLE
17604 SON, MA THERESA MARIZ LIMBO
17605 SONCUAN, ANGELA ALAYU
17606 SONEJA, IDA MARIE MIRANDA
17607 SONIDO, PRECY HERNANDEZ
17608 SONIEGA, SHERWEEN NINA MARTY
17609 SOOD, MARIE DYL OLAIVAR
17610 SOQUE, JUVY ANNE TOCINO
17611 SOQUITE, JACENT CUBILLAS
17612 SORDILLA, REJANE LAPUTAN
17613 SORETA, LEAN QUIAÑO
17614 SOREÑO, MARY JANILLE BACAYO
17615 SOREÑO, RAQUEL CULANAG
17616 SOREÑO, TONIE QUIMSON
17617 SORIA, GRETCHEN BARROGA
17618 SORIA, HANNAH
17619 SORIA, JENIFER MAGTAJAS
17620 SORIA, JENNICA CLAIRE ANGGA
17621 SORIA, JOY CID
17622 SORIA, MICKY MACALE
17623 SORIAL, JAYMARK MINGUITO
17624 SORIANO, ANNAFLOR VILLOJAN
17625 SORIANO, CONCEPCION LLANDELAR
17626 SORIANO, JENICA MONTERONA
17627 SORIANO, JESSICA GRACIA DIONZON
17628 SORIANO, JULIE ANN BACANI
17629 SORIANO, JULIE ANNE ZALUN
17630 SORIANO, KIMBERLY KEY ANNE PANEM
17631 SORIANO, LUCILYN FERNANDO
17632 SORIANO, MA KATRINA DIONZON
17633 SORIANO, MARICAR CORPUZ
17634 SORIANO, MARILYN DELA CRUZ
17635 SORIANO, MARK EDISON GALVAN
17636 SORIANO, NELLY RICA CATCHILLAR
17637 SORIANO, VANESSA BAJA
17638 SORILA, JEANNE MAY ORTEGA
17639 SORILLANO, MARISSA ANI
17640 SORINO, RISLY PATALOT
17641 SORIO, MONALYN JOY DACAO
17642 SORISO, IRISH DAVID
17643 SORISO, JIALE OPONDA
17644 SORONIO, GERLIE PANGAN
17645 SORONIO, JULIE ANN CASAG
17646 SORRA, CHRISTINE JOY VARGAS
17647 SORRA, GERALDINE KHALEQ
17648 SOSAS, ANECITA VALLEJOS
17649 SOSOSCO, JAN MARIE LANUZA
17650 SOTASO, NOEL LEVANTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:355 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17651 SOTELO, MARICEL BAUTISTA
17652 SOTERAÑA, MODELYN FE ELARCOSA
17653 SOTERO, FERNANDO JR GABUYA
17654 SOTILLO, REYSEL LOREJO
17655 SOTIO, ANNA MARIEL BOTEJA
17656 SOTO, MARIAH VANESSA DELA CRUZ
17657 SOTOMAYOR, CLARISSA DELGADO
17658 SOTOMAYOR, JESSANIÑA CAÑEDO
17659 SOTOMAYOR, LANIE ROSS CASTILLO
17660 SOTTA, REYSTER VELUYA
17661 SOTTO, ANGEL WABE
17662 SOZA, JHUNIECA MARIE LUMAWIG
17663 STA ANA, GILBERT BATIANCILA
17664 STA ANA, JASMINE JOY ANACAY
17665 STA ANA, JHUSA MAE NORONA
17666 STA CRUZ, MARY FRANCE TALADTAD
17667 STA INES, JEINICA LEI DOMINGUEZ
17668 STA MARIA, BABY CHRISTINE HELIG
17669 STA MARIA, FLINKY MAE
17670 STA MARIA, ONEL SANTOS
17671 STA RITA, JENYROSE YVONIE NIQUE
17672 STA RITA, MA JETAH PRETILA
17673 STA ROSA, ROXAN ALBO
17674 STA TERESA, MARY JANE MONSANTO
17675 STO DOMINGO, CHINNEE RAE CONSTANTINO
17676 SU-AY, HENRY JR LATUMBO
17677 SUALIBIOS, LENDY CASTRONUEVO
17678 SUAN, ERVEN MANGUILIMOTAN
17679 SUAN, HIKIEN MANSUETO
17680 SUAN, MARJ MARIE APAO
17681 SUAN, MARJORIE YPARRAGUIRRE
17682 SUAN, RHONA OROS
17683 SUANA, GERLINE LADION
17684 SUAREZ, ANGELICA GADIANE
17685 SUAREZ, JENICA BERLANDINO
17686 SUAREZ, JENNIFER ORTEGA
17687 SUAREZ, KAY CEE TALAVERA
17688 SUAREZ, MAY ANN TAMAYO
17689 SUAREZ, MIE BRIONES
17690 SUAREZ, SHIELA MAY GANCIO
17691 SUAT, ANGEL MAE CUSTODIO
17692 SUATIN, TRUST FAMARANCO
17693 SUAVERDEZ, ZAIRA FLORA
17694 SUAVISO, ROSE ANN CABIGAYAN
17695 SUAYBAGUIO, FLORAME PILANDE
17696 SUAZO, RICHELLE MAE RAMOS
17697 SUAZO, VANISSA PAULO
17698 SUBA, JAMAICA TADULAN
17699 SUBADE, KYNN ANDREW ABENIR
17700 SUBALA, JHONNA LEE RUBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:356 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17701 SUBALA, LINDSEY JOYCE BINOSA
17702 SUBANON, ABDULLAH DALIMBANG
17703 SUBANON, NORHAIMA HASAN
17704 SUBEBE, KIEZHA MHARIZ BERNARDO
17705 SUBESA, MA ANGELICA MIRANDA
17706 SUBIA, WARREN JOY TANGONAN
17707 SUBIAGA, RAFFY PUROG
17708 SUBIBI, MAY FLOR DE LOS REYES
17709 SUBIERE, PAULINE OCBA
17710 SUBINGSUBING, REY-ANN JOY CLOMA
17711 SUBO, NOR-ASIMA MAUNTE
17712 SUBSUBAN, SAUL BON GAO
17713 SUCALIT, YVONNE DUCOR
17714 SUCIA, AIRENE BALVERDE
17715 SUCIAS, AIMEE BALURAN
17716 SUCLAD, HANISSA DAMOLOG
17717 SUCO, LIZLIO OCNIP
17718 SUDAL, ASNA MASLA
17719 SUDAO, JERALD ANGGAN
17720 SUDARIO, GLECY VICTOHAY
17721 SUELA, AILYNN MEONADA
17722 SUELTO, JENNY DAMANDAMAN
17723 SUELTO, KISSIE GIRL MAROHOM
17724 SUENO, MICHELLE SAJA
17725 SUERTE, IRISH DEVERO
17726 SUEZO, KRISTAL KIM SANDOVAL
17727 SUGADOR, CATHEREEL DAUD
17728 SUGALKOU, CESON III PELEGRO
17729 SUGANOB, HONEY CEASA MICHELLE PONCE
17730 SUGARNO, ELAINY LAGUNA
17731 SUGATAN, LOTCEL ALCANTARA
17732 SUGELON, MERLA SORILLA
17733 SUGUITAN, MELODY MIGUEL
17734 SUHADAH, FATIMA RAIHANA JULKANAIN
17735 SUHAIMI, AZEDA ANTONIO
17736 SUHARTO, MARIAM LISBETH SAIRUL
17737 SUHOD, NUR-AIZA GAFOR
17738 SUICO, JAKE DIOLAN
17739 SUICO, JOCEL CADION
17740 SUICO, MELLOJANE SENADJAN
17741 SUICO, RECHELLE-ANN GONZALES
17742 SUING, GELANIE GALAROZA
17743 SUITADO, SHAKEY QUILLAIN
17744 SUJEDE, MA LUCILLE PERPEÑAN
17745 SUJERO, MARY GRACE NERI
17746 SULAIMAN, RAIHAN ASAAD
17747 SULAPAS, CRISTABEL BAYANG
17748 SULAPAS, EZEL MONTEMAYOR
17749 SULAY, BABY ALI
17750 SULAYMAN, ALHADZ SAMMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:357 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17751 SULGAN, SONNY LAGDAMEN
17752 SULINAY, GLADY’S GAY ESTILLORE
17753 SULIT, ALICE PATRICIO
17754 SULIT, AVIEGAIL TRERO
17755 SULIT, JENEVIEVE GELLA
17756 SULLA, ENRIQUE JR LAPUZ
17757 SULLA, JANICE KUDERA
17758 SULLANO, AILEEN TUGBONG
17759 SULLANO, ALMARIE CHATO
17760 SULLANO, GLADYS MALUBAY
17761 SULLANO, JENNY ROSE BOLANDRINA
17762 SULLANO, LESTHER VARONA
17763 SULLANO, MARYJYN RODRIGO
17764 SULTAN, ABIGAIL PASCUAL
17765 SULTAN, JANIFAH AMPUAN
17766 SULTAN, NAIMA MACA-AYAO
17767 SULTAN, NORHATA SAUMAY
17768 SULTAN, PRINCESS DIAMOND MAGUINDIGA
17769 SULTAN, RAQUEL ABALLE
17770 SULTAN, RUHAIMAH BALANGI
17771 SULTAN, SAMAIRAH MANGGIS
17772 SULTONES, LOIDA ESTENZO
17773 SUMAEL, APRIL MAE MATAS
17774 SUMAGANDAY, JOEN DOMINGO
17775 SUMAGANG, JOSIELY PILAPIL
17776 SUMAGANG, SHEILA BELISARIO
17777 SUMAGOP, CRISTY GUMINTA
17778 SUMAGPAO, HELEN GRACE JALLORINA
17779 SUMAGUI, MARIA CAMILLE IGCASAN
17780 SUMAGUI, MILDRED PATAMBANG
17781 SUMAGUILA, MARIELLE RIVERO
17782 SUMALILENG, JERON ANTHONY SAQUITON
17783 SUMALILING, JUDY ANN CAMARILLO
17784 SUMALINAB, EDILGRACE OSIBA
17785 SUMALINOG, ANELYN SEGARA
17786 SUMALINOG, BERNADETH RIÑA
17787 SUMALINOG, JOSHUA BAGUIO
17788 SUMALINOG, JOVEN PEREZ
17789 SUMALINOG, ORLAN CONDE
17790 SUMALINOG, SESSA ESPINOSA
17791 SUMALJAG, MARY JEAN
17792 SUMALJAG, RHEALY COROÑA
17793 SUMALLO, MA EMMA GALOPE
17794 SUMALPONG, MARIZ PON
17795 SUMALPONG, MARIZE DALIGDIG
17796 SUMAMPAN, RETCHEL EDUAVE
17797 SUMAMPONG, MARIA FE VILLASIS
17798 SUMANDANG, DANREX DAMLAY
17799 SUMANDAY, ARTWARREN
17800 SUMANDO, MARIVIC CONSIGNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:358 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17801 SUMANTING, JESEL
17802 SUMAOANG, DAN MARCK DELA ROSA
17803 SUMAPAL, YUHANIDZ MACMOD
17804 SUMARAGO, CAREEN COLEGADO
17805 SUMAWAY, MA HAZEL SANTIAGO
17806 SUMAYA, AILENE BEHIMINO
17807 SUMAYA, RAYMOND TERRO
17808 SUMAYANG, JENNEIRVER REDIDO
17809 SUMAYANG, MARICEL BANGA
17810 SUMAYAO, VIVIENLYN FABELINA
17811 SUMAYLO, MARY ANN NABACILLA
17812 SUMBI, JE-AN ABALLE
17813 SUMBRANA, ROWINA MIRANDA
17814 SUMEGA, ERIC TUMAMPOS
17815 SUMEGA, REDEN MIRANTES
17816 SUMERA, CHRISTIAN DAVE CANO
17817 SUMIBAY, FEL SHANE TAMBULA
17818 SUMICAD, EIZRAH MAE MITANTE
17819 SUMICAD, SHYRAH MARIE RABON
17820 SUMIGA, CHANDA MAY DEQUITO
17821 SUMILALAO, TARHATA KANAKAN
17822 SUMILE, NELLY CALUNOD
17823 SUMOHID, JADE JARALVE
17824 SUMONDA, SUSITTE ANSALI
17825 SUMONDONG, DAINAMERS BICOY
17826 SUMOOK, MARY GRACE MACABATAO
17827 SUMOSA, RICHARD LAGUYO
17828 SUMOTIA, MAE CLAIRE DIMPAS
17829 SUMUGAT, CIARRA MAE SAMIA
17830 SUMUGAT, PAULYN DOVE MARTHEA SA-ONOY
17831 SUN, ARMIHLIROSE AIYLE ORTIZ
17832 SUNGA, MEGAN QUIAMBAO
17833 SUNGA, MELANIE LABANDERO
17834 SUNGA, SHARMAINE MALLARI
17835 SUNGGAYAN, MARY JANE PANILAG
17836 SUNICO, AIRENE JABALDE
17837 SUNICO, SHANDRA ROSE CANTA
17838 SUPANG, RODEL MONASA
17839 SUPE, ROMEL PABILONA
17840 SUPELANA, JEAN BARCENAS
17841 SUPENIO, MARVIE AGANAN
17842 SUPERABLE, GRETCHEN PAA
17843 SUPERO, MARLYN SAMSON
17844 SUPETRAN, MYRA BACAYO
17845 SUPILANAS, RENIE BALUARTE
17846 SUPLITO, AIGEN ROSAS
17847 SUPLITO, MARVIE FLORES
17848 SUPREMIDO, ROXANNE LILLO
17849 SUPSUP, BILLY JOE JUDAN
17850 SUPSUPIN, JENNIFER BELEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:359 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17851 SURA, CARMILA ELANNIE MUEGUE
17852 SURAIT, JOSE JR PAYOS
17853 SURALTA, CHARLENE MAE ZABALA
17854 SURARA, JERWIN JAALAM
17855 SURBAN, DOMELYN ROSARIO
17856 SURBANO, RIZZA CHANTAL MANSUETO
17857 SURIO, ANGELLE LIZA MARIE GONZALES
17858 SURIO, ROSALYN MANGROBANG
17859 SUS, SHENA BANDOLA
17860 SUSALO, SYRILLE NAVARRO
17861 SUSTENTO, LENCIE ANNE LANESTOSA
17862 SUSTIGUER, MA MICHELLE BACO
17863 SUYAT, SUZIE SOLIS
17864 SUYOM, NIÑA
17865 SUZARA, SHARA JOY BARCALA
17866 SUÑER, JENNY BUENAVISTA
17867 SWING, JENNY FAYE ECHON
17868 SY, JESSA NINA MAY CANDILADA
17869 SY, JESSICA MAE IYOG
17870 SY, KRISHA MAE DOÑA
17871 SY, MARY JILL OLITA
17872 SY, NICOLE HAZEL ARCEO
17873 TA-ALA, TIFFANY TURCO
17874 TAAN, MARIELLE TUAÑO
17875 TAAS, ALEXANDRA
17876 TAASIN, JOHN LERRY COSTALES
17877 TABAC, DANNY ANGELES
17878 TABACON, JEANNY LOVE OPSIMA
17879 TABACUG, KIMBERLY TABUNGCAY
17880 TABAD, PHEBEE GAPAYAO
17881 TABADA, ANTONETTE
17882 TABAG, PAULINE JANE NOVEDO
17883 TABAGAN, ELLA MATA
17884 TABAJAC, LOISA CANTA
17885 TABANAO, HYAZENIH GENN YAC
17886 TABANG, RANJELEN GRACE PAMINTUAN
17887 TABANGAN, MARY JANE LAPINIG
17888 TABANGCURA, LYKA MAE NICOLAS
17889 TABANGCURA, MARY GRACE VALDEZ
17890 TABANO, DUENA MAE DE LOS REYES
17891 TABARANZA, FELIX JR PATUMBON
17892 TABARES, FLORY DETANGCO
17893 TABARES, JOANLEE REMOLLO
17894 TABAT, GODOFREDO TAMARA
17895 TABAT, NORLEEN NICOLAS
17896 TABAY, REY JR TINDOC
17897 TABAYAG, MARIA CRISTINA UCHI
17898 TABAYAG, MARIA LOURDES PAREJO
17899 TABELON, MARCH CHINNEE PEÑAFLOR
17900 TABEROS, NORABEL NONO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:360 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17901 TABIADO, MERCEDITA BALURAN
17902 TABIANAN, ABEGAIL SARCO
17903 TABIDAD, JERSEY LIGAL
17904 TABIGNE, JOSHUA VILLALON
17905 TABIGNE, MARY ANN BALAGAO
17906 TABIGUE, JONNA FLOR HUBAC
17907 TABIGUE, JOSEPHINE MAY ERANA
17908 TABIJE, FRANCELLE CONCEPCION
17909 TABILIN, MAILA AMABA
17910 TABILING, DYAN SALADA
17911 TABILOG, CHRISTINE MAE SALDIVAR
17912 TABIOS, MAY ANN GUTANG
17913 TABIOS, RENELYN MINA
17914 TABOADA, SARAH JEAN SERVELLITA
17915 TABOL, RUSSELLE MAE ENORPE
17916 TABOR, ANNA MAE PANTI
17917 TABORA, JEWALYN SICLANGAT
17918 TABORADA, JEZREEL ANINO
17919 TABORADA, LOVELY MARIE DALOGDOG
17920 TABOTABO, MARY ROSE SARGA
17921 TABUACAR, NORMALLAH MACATUMAN
17922 TABUADA, JEANNE LORAINE CASTARDO
17923 TABUG, CLARENCE QUIDATO
17924 TABUGA, MAYLYN BALAIS
17925 TABUNO, FRANCIS MAE CHATTO
17926 TABURA, LINDY PARBA
17927 TACABIL, AIRA PIANG
17928 TACBIL, NORHAIDE JALODIN
17929 TACHADO, JUDY ANN BAYUD
17930 TACIO, PELAES ALBERTO
17931 TACO, ANGELICA LOZANO
17932 TACOCONG, BEA ERIKA BEJOC
17933 TACSIAT, MAILYN ROMERO
17934 TACTACON, JOHNNA
17935 TACUEL, EMILIE DACILLO
17936 TACUJAN, MARY ANN BALUYUT
17937 TACUKEN, RASHMIA LAPIDAWAN
17938 TACULOD, PHOEBE SUMAYLO
17939 TACUYO, CRISTY JOY ALIMO-ON
17940 TADAY, RUBY RAMIREZ
17941 TADEM, MARNIE LLAMAS
17942 TADENA, AILYN PENDIHITO
17943 TADEO, EDWARD BARBERO
17944 TADEO, KRISTEL MATEO
17945 TADEOS, RUSSEL VALDEZ
17946 TADIA, JOECEL GITO
17947 TADIFA, OPALYN SAMONTE
17948 TADIOAN, SHARANE AGSALOG
17949 TADIOS, SHIELA CATCHERO
17950 TADIOSA, NIKKA JOY CABULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:361 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
17951 TADIQUE, VANESSA VILLAMAYOR
17952 TADO, MARIZ NAIVE
17953 TADO, REGINE RANCODO
17954 TADOC, RONEL MALADIA
17955 TADURAN, CAREN BONDAL
17956 TADURAN, JEHAN BARCO
17957 TAFALLA, SEPTONE HORNALES
17958 TAG-AT, JESAME CABANLIT
17959 TAGADIAD, CARYL BAGAIPO
17960 TAGALA, MAGNOLIA PORRAS
17961 TAGALAN, LADY VALERIE
17962 TAGALOG, MARIBEL ROMERO
17963 TAGALOG, MAYME GINGONI
17964 TAGALOG, NOVEM GRACE LATONIO
17965 TAGAMA, CRIS ANN BERNADETH OMEGA
17966 TAGAPAN, MARY CLAIRE OLASIMAN
17967 TAGAPAN, SHIPRAH CABOGRIN
17968 TAGARA, DYANARA OPAGUE
17969 TAGARDA, JOCELYN OWAPEN
17970 TAGATAG, KAREN BAYATING
17971 TAGAYLO, JUDY ANN QUILAB
17972 TAGAYLO, JULIAN CUERVO
17973 TAGBAR, KAREN SECRETARIA
17974 TAGBO, ALLEN VERGARA
17975 TAGHOY, GEMNA DE ERIO
17976 TAGI, JOEMAR HARON
17977 TAGLINAO, ERLINDA RANISES
17978 TAGLIONG, FRANCIS JAKE LUNTOD
17979 TAGLOCOP, RENALYN POLIGRATES
17980 TAGNIPEZ, JOWELLA DALIDA
17981 TAGO, LEIFEL AMISOLA
17982 TAGORANAO, AISAH MAUNTE
17983 TAGRA, KATHERINE CAPISTRANO
17984 TAGROS, NERISSA CASIÑAS
17985 TAGSIM, CHERRY PIE GIMARANGAN
17986 TAGUAN, GLESSELLE BRILLO
17987 TAGUAS, DARYL MAGBANUA
17988 TAGUBA, ROSALIN BALUNGAYA
17989 TAGUD, JENNIFER COTO
17990 TAGUIAM, ANACLETA CORTES
17991 TAGUIAM, HEIDY CECILE OMAL
17992 TAGUIANG, CLARISSA JUNIO
17993 TAGUIBAO, EDWIN BUNGAG
17994 TAGUIBOS, VI-ANN ARQUERO
17995 TAGUINES, HEIDY CAYANAN
17996 TAGUININ, CLARIZZE POSEDIO
17997 TAGUITAG, KC JOY CALAGUI
17998 TAGULAO, SABRINA DELA CRUZ
17999 TAGUM, ROCHELLE MALAPO
18000 TAGURMACON, ANTOINE GARAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:362 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18001 TAGWALAN, NORA IFA PULOT
18002 TAGYOBON, JUNEZA MACARINE
18003 TAHA, AL-KHALID ABDULHANI
18004 TAHADLANGIT, CLAUDINE GUNHURAN
18005 TAHARUDIN, FAIRYZ EBUS
18006 TAHIL, MAY DELORIA
18007 TAHONG, AL-SHARIF ABOH
18008 TAHUM, ANALIZA OPELLA
18009 TAHUM, KENFREN CABANTING
18010 TAHUPIS, VANESZA CADOGDOG
18011 TAJANLANGIT, EDA MAY ALUNAN
18012 TAJANLANGIT, MARK ANDRO ABOCADO
18013 TAJANLANGIT, WENDY PANANGIN
18014 TAJORES, MARILOU TEVES
18015 TAKINAN, LELANY BABAD
18016 TALA-ID, JISA GINES
18017 TALABOC, FARIDA LADRERA
18018 TALABON, ARLYN TANATE
18019 TALADTAD, ANGELICA DIMACULANGAN
18020 TALADUCON, DOVIE JANE LARU-AN
18021 TALAGSAD, FLOBE LEONCITO
18022 TALAGTAG, NENARD PONGIGAL
18023 TALAID, CHARMIE MALUSAY
18024 TALAID, JESSYL CARAQUIAN
18025 TALAMAN, APRIL MAY JEN CAPILITAN
18026 TALARO, JINKY MAGRO
18027 TALAUB, NIÑA ROSE JUDAR
18028 TALAVERA, BEVERLY AQUINO
18029 TALAVERA, IVY TUSCANO
18030 TALAVERA, MARICEL TAMBONGCO
18031 TALAVERA, MAY GARCIA
18032 TALAY, ABEGAIL YABAO
18033 TALAY, JARAMAY QUENDANGAN
18034 TALBO, JENIFER RAPIO
18035 TALDE, JUDY VILLANUEVA
18036 TALEMBO, NASSER TAKULANGA
18037 TALENTO, ARJAY DEFEO
18038 TALENTO, MARK JONAS DEFEO
18039 TALEON, CELYN CRISTINE VILLARUEL
18040 TALEON, MIEJEAN TANILON
18041 TALEON, RICA MIA ORALDE
18042 TALIB, ALMAIDA MAMAO
18043 TALIB, BEBE TICO
18044 TALIB, FAIRHEDZ ASKALI
18045 TALIBUTAB, CECILIA EVAN
18046 TALILISAN, FREDELYN BADUA
18047 TALISIC, ALEXES ATIS
18048 TALISIC, FLORIANE LUTAO
18049 TALISIC, JENNIFER CABALLERO
18050 TALISIC, RICA PRATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:363 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18051 TALLA, ARLYNE ASIASTICO
18052 TALLADA, ESTELLA VIERNES
18053 TALLEDO, KRISTINE QUIJANO
18054 TALLERES, ANGELINE BASIT
18055 TALLO, JESSICA BADILLA
18056 TALLONGON, HAZEL BATANG-OG
18057 TALON, SHARMAINE COMPLETADO
18058 TALORETE, JEAN LOU GERMODO
18059 TALORONG, TRESHA MONICA GALLEGO
18060 TALOZA, MICHAEL VALLE
18061 TALUA, LORNA BELICARIO
18062 TALUBAN, JESABEL TANG-O
18063 TALUSE, ARIEL BANCAERIN
18064 TALYOD, GIMAY DINANAS
18065 TAMAMA, ARNAIZA TAPA
18066 TAMANDO, ANNIE ONTOY
18067 TAMANIO, JOHN KYALL VERDADERO
18068 TAMAY, MONERA TUMA
18069 TAMAYO, ABEGAIL MATULAC
18070 TAMAYO, ALORA FE LIBOT
18071 TAMAYO, ANDREA LICUP
18072 TAMAYO, CATHERINE AFABLE
18073 TAMAYO, CLAIRE LACABA
18074 TAMAYO, COLLEN GRACE MARZOL
18075 TAMAYO, FARRAH FAYE ACADEMIA
18076 TAMAYO, FRANCES MAE GASCON
18077 TAMAYO, HADASSA GRACE ADUCAL
18078 TAMAYO, JENETH PORIO
18079 TAMAYO, MADITH LINAY
18080 TAMAYO, MARIA ANGELIKA BAUTISTA
18081 TAMAYO, MHIKE RUSSEL SERRANO
18082 TAMAYO, ROSALYN VINLUAN
18083 TAMAYOR, ARGEL GABAYERON
18084 TAMBAC, ELVIE BURBURAN
18085 TAMBAGEL, ANNA FAITH NONAN
18086 TAMBARISA, ANISAH MAMARI
18087 TAMBILAWAN, BRYLLE CHAVEZ
18088 TAMBOBOY, JONYLYN CATAMA-AN
18089 TAMBOD, KRIZZA MAE ZOLINA
18090 TAMBULI, JEROSE MAE DAPOSALA
18091 TAMBURAC, ESNAIRA DAUPAY
18092 TAMESIS, AIMEE MANILHIG
18093 TAMFULOK, HONEYLYN GATONG
18094 TAMING, MICHAL LAREDE
18095 TAMON, KRISMOND REY DEL ROSARIO
18096 TAMONDONG, JENNIELYN SANIEL
18097 TAMONDONG, KIMBERLY
18098 TAMONG, ALJON DAGUING
18099 TAMPARONG, FRITZIE AYAWAN
18100 TAMPILIC, JESSICA EMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:364 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18101 TAMPIPI, ALONA DIANA
18102 TAMPLA, SARAH DOLORES
18103 TAMPOGAO, MAIMA LATAO
18104 TAMPOR, ERICA RAVANO
18105 TAMPOS, JOAN ALEX
18106 TAMPOY, MARIFE MANGUBAT
18107 TAMPULAY, ELVIE RHEZA LANDONG
18108 TAMPUS, ANN SHEENA MARGARET CEBALLOS
18109 TAMPUS, JIESSA CABARSE
18110 TAMPUS, RODINA CAMIGUING
18111 TAMUNDONG, ANGILYN DAGURO
18112 TAN, DAISY MAE AYUDA
18113 TAN, DENMARK CERCADO
18114 TAN, ELOUIS CHARLO PALCONIT
18115 TAN, EMANUELA RODRIGUEZ
18116 TAN, FAUZIA SAHIBOL
18117 TAN, IRISH BERCIDE
18118 TAN, JASON CARL BATOBALONOS
18119 TAN, JUNAIFAH MOTIVA
18120 TAN, KATHLEEN NICOLE LABANDA
18121 TAN, MARY JESELLE JANE BRUNO
18122 TAN, NANETTE ALISIN
18123 TAN, RAYHANA KINANG
18124 TAN, RHAGEE KWENLEEN CINCO
18125 TAN, RYSA PERIDA
18126 TANAMAN, GREGGY TEMPIATURA
18127 TANAY, JOAN LOPEZ
18128 TANAY, JOANNA PAGSUGUIRON
18129 TANAY, LINETTE JOY SALAR
18130 TANDAYAG, SANDRA ROSE NAGORITE
18131 TANDING, ARCHIE LAGONGAN
18132 TANDING, JONAMAR MASUMPAD
18133 TANDING, MERCY LAGUNGAN
18134 TANDOC, CLARIZA DOMINGO
18135 TANDOC, EUGENE BAUTISTA
18136 TANDOC, MORELLA ANNE BABA
18137 TANDUYAN, GLECILLE CASAS
18138 TANDUYAN, HILINAFE ENTE
18139 TANEO, CINDERELLA GRACE DANIEL
18140 TANG, AIZA GARDUCE
18141 TANG, LILLIAN LOUISE VILLAREAL
18142 TANGARORANG, HAIDE ENRIQUEZ
18143 TANGCAWAN, MA NINA PRIMOR
18144 TANGGOR, ANSARI TANDO
18145 TANGGOR, JOHAIMAH UMPARA
18146 TANGGOR, SAADA MACALAWAN
18147 TANGHAL, REVIE MARIE FRANCO
18148 TANGILE, ANA MARIE JUANITES
18149 TANGKAY, MICHAEL ANGELO BUSUEGO
18150 TANGKULO, NORAIN BUNGKOLAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:365 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18151 TANGKUSAN, DENSAL DINDONG
18152 TANGONAN, BLESSIE MAE ANTONIO
18153 TANGONAN, NIMPHA SIANO
18154 TANGTANG, IVY SOLIMAN
18155 TANGUILIG, MARY ANN DIAZ
18156 TANIG, KRISTINE KAYE MANIAGO
18157 TANILON, SHAIRA LEE MATURAN
18158 TANIO, SHERRAHLYN SALAZAR
18159 TANIOG, CRISTINA IRINCO
18160 TANJOCO, RANCEL BANDOLIN
18161 TANO, ALVERLIE JOY PARAGAT
18162 TANO, ARCELIE DAPO
18163 TANO, CHERLYN MAE YRAP
18164 TANO, SHIRLYN SUMITNAN
18165 TANOG, SITTIE HANIFA DOMOCAO
18166 TANOGA, NAWAF MALACO
18167 TANONGON, PRESCILA BASINGAN
18168 TANQUERIDO, MARY GOLD BEDAÑO
18169 TANSO, CHARMIE PANDE
18170 TANTE, JENOVEN AREDADO
18171 TANTOY, MAYRLLE ROSE DE ASIS
18172 TANTUNG, NURFAHAD JALAMPA
18173 TANUDRA, CATHYRINE LINGANAY
18174 TANURIO, MARISTEL AGLORO
18175 TANZO, PATRICIA ILAGAN
18176 TAOTAO, FE LAGUNA
18177 TAPAC, JOCEL MENESES
18178 TAPALES, ELAH WALAWALA
18179 TAPALES, JERLYN
18180 TAPALES, MILDRED ARO
18181 TAPALLA, RICHELL MAY MAGUE
18182 TAPANG, JUSTIN JOY REYES
18183 TAPANG, NORBERT LANDONG
18184 TAPAR, ESEL LABACO
18185 TAPAR, JOAN CELESTINO
18186 TAPAY, MARJORIE MAGPANTAY
18187 TAPAYA, JAYSON ANDAYA
18188 TAPAYA, JINKY ANDAYA
18189 TAPAYAN, CENTENNA PHI YANA
18190 TAPAYAN, HAREN LUHIT
18191 TAPEC, ROVIE RUIZ
18192 TAPERLA, EDDIE JR SOLIS
18193 TAPERLA, JUANEJANE PARADERO
18194 TAPIS, JESSAMAE CABATINGAN
18195 TAPIS, RECHEL CABATINGAN
18196 TAPIZ, CHARISSE ACBO
18197 TAPONGOT, MICHAEL ADANG
18198 TAPUCOL, MICKO LAURIO
18199 TAQUEBAN, ZEA MAREE STA ANA
18200 TARADEL, DIANE MARY ABELLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:366 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18201 TARANG, MARIAM DELOS ANGELES
18202 TARAY, REGELYN ARCALA
18203 TARAYA, JEANNY VILLAHERMOSA
18204 TARDAGUILA, RHIZA MAE CALDA
18205 TARIBUL, DARWIZA JAILANI
18206 TARNATE, EDELYNE PURDOS
18207 TARNATE, EMMANUEL CORBITO
18208 TARROSA, JOSEPH ROY BIJASA
18209 TARUC, ANNABELLE TABAD
18210 TARUC, JAZELLI BARTOLO
18211 TARUC, LORELIE JIMENEZ
18212 TARUCAN, RAYMAR MAHINAY
18213 TARUN, RUTHLAINE GAMMAD
18214 TARUSAN, SARAH KUWALO
18215 TASANI, SHERY LYN DELGADO
18216 TASIL, ALEA SALIK
18217 TASIL, MARISSA ULAMA
18218 TASIM, JULHADZNI TALUDJOG
18219 TATEL, MA LUDY JEM RESARE
18220 TATIERRA, LOLITA ABOGA
18221 TATO, IRENE GRAY HOYLAR
18222 TATON, RYAN ROQUES
18223 TAUB, JENELOVE COMIGHOD
18224 TAUGIAG, JAIME JONES LUMPAPAC
18225 TAULE, JHON DARYL DE LA CRUZ
18226 TAUNAN, MARIA FE LORENA
18227 TAUP, ZUHRIA PUSDAN
18228 TAURO, CHERRYL RODRIGO
18229 TAUYA, JOVA GAGABI
18230 TAVAS, JOCELYN CAASI
18231 TAVAS, RAYMART MAMUYAC
18232 TAVERNER, SHERLYN CAGAYUNGAN
18233 TAWA-AY, MAGDALINA GONZALES
18234 TAWALANG, RAHIMA SALBATON
18235 TAWANO, ASNAWI POINGAN
18236 TAWAY, EDNA CARLOS
18237 TAWIC, MICHELLE SALANG-OY
18238 TAWIDE, JOEY GOMEZ
18239 TAYA, AILYN
18240 TAYAB, VENUS NGAYA-AN
18241 TAYABAN, JOAN WAGAYON
18242 TAYABAN, KAY CEE HAPPAY
18243 TAYABAN, TWINKLE CRISTOBAL
18244 TAYAG, JENNIFER GARCIA
18245 TAYAG, MARLON CANO
18246 TAYAMORA, ALVIN TAWAY
18247 TAYCO, BRYAN ALFEREZ
18248 TAYCO, MARIA CHRISTINA REYES
18249 TAYOBANA, RACEL REYES
18250 TAYPIN, JOVEY ANN BLAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:367 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18251 TAYTAYAN, ANGEL MARIE GILBUENA
18252 TAYUPON, ROWENA KUYAN
18253 TAÑA, MITCHIE
18254 TAÑA, RHEGMER SUMANDIG
18255 TAÑADA, LEVY ARCE
18256 TAÑAJURA, JONA JANE SARTAGODA
18257 TAÑALA, JONNA LANANTE
18258 TAÑO, MALYN AMATRIL
18259 TAÑOLA, APRIL JOY RIZABAL
18260 TE, DAVID EDNAVE
18261 TE, JO-HANNAH REZ BENDOY
18262 TECSON, ANA MARIE GUSINALEM
18263 TECSON, MARY ANN SALVADOR
18264 TEDDY, MIRAMAR LAYOSEN
18265 TEDOY, JONALEE CABILINGA
18266 TEGERO, JOCELYN VALLES
18267 TEGIO, VERGEL RIVERA
18268 TEH, KIRSTIE AILLIEN RICARDOS
18269 TEJADA, HAZELL EGCALINOS
18270 TEJAM, VENUS GARCIA
18271 TEJANO, ANGEL ORTIZ
18272 TEJANO, BONAFE SOMBILON
18273 TEJANO, MARIA VICTORIA MANONGDO
18274 TEJEDAL, WENNAH DALAHAY
18275 TEJEDOR, APRIL GABRIEL BACUS
18276 TEJERO, ELLEN GRACE SOLON
18277 TEJERO, GLADYS DOCOT
18278 TEJERO, LENZEN GLORIANE
18279 TEJERO, MARY GRACE PAMBUENA
18280 TEJONES, NILDA TABONAN
18281 TEJOSO, CAMILLE FRANCE LOYOLA
18282 TELAN, RICA ADAPTAR
18283 TELANAS, JOAN GASALAO
18284 TELEN, ELLEN GRACE TABIGNE
18285 TELIQUIDO, MA EUNICE SABIDO
18286 TELLERVA, MAHALIA VARGAS
18287 TELLORO, LIEZEL ROMANO
18288 TEMARIO, RITCHELLE CABELIN
18289 TEMBLON, JESSA MAE NUÑEZ
18290 TEMPERATURA, KENT JOHN TORION
18291 TEMPLA, LUZDEN BACUS
18292 TEMPLA, TEREN LEIANA RUIZ
18293 TEMPLE, JENNIFER REYES
18294 TEMPLE, JNEA SORIANO
18295 TEMPLO, JILL MAE AMORA
18296 TEMPLONUEVO, CRIS IVY USERO
18297 TEMPLONUEVO, LEA FLOR OLALO
18298 TEMPORADA, CHEREL AUSTERO
18299 TENASAS, CRESILDA MEDRANO
18300 TENEBROSO, JULIE ANN EDER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:368 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18301 TENEDERO, APRIL JOY BALETE
18302 TENEDERO, RAMONCHING INFANTE
18303 TENEDERO, RUFINO JR DOLIM
18304 TENGCO, HANNA MISSY MALANO
18305 TENORIO, BEVERLIE CATIBOG
18306 TENORIO, KARLA CATAYTAY
18307 TENTIA, DARAH JEAN OSORIO
18308 TEODORICO, MARY JOY MAÑOSO
18309 TEODORO, AIKO VELASCO
18310 TEODORO, CLARISA ADSUARA
18311 TEODORO, WILMAR LOPEZ
18312 TEODOSIO, EDLYN BRILLO
18313 TEODOSIO, GELLEN VALENCIA
18314 TEOFILO, MARY GRACE CUNANAN
18315 TEOLO, JET LEE UMADHAY
18316 TEOPE, JOHN PAUL ENGRACIA
18317 TEOPE, LEONORA MARCHA
18318 TEPACE, JOSEPHINE POLICARPIO
18319 TEPACE, MA ALAIZA RONATO
18320 TEPACE, MARYJANE MAYOR
18321 TEPAIT, MARY JANE MONSALUD
18322 TEPAN, REAHMAE ABOBO
18323 TEPASE, MARY JANE MACANAS
18324 TEPPANG, ABIGAIL DE LA CRUZ
18325 TEPPANG, MAILEENE-SUERTE
18326 TERADO, JONAH GAY CABANGCALA
18327 TERANA, RHEA VERDIDA
18328 TERANIA, ALEMIER CADELIÑA
18329 TERBIO, CHRISTYN HERNANDEZ
18330 TERCIO, VANESSA JANE PURISIMA
18331 TERNORA, EMMALYN LABARETE
18332 TERNURA, MELANIE MABBAGU
18333 TERO, ALJASTIN SIMEON
18334 TERO, RENETH ANN PALMERO
18335 TEROY, TASNIMA MANGOTARA
18336 TERRADO, FLORENDA CASTRO
18337 TERRAZOLA, JOAN RELLORA
18338 TESADO, GEMBERT JACON
18339 TESIORNA, JOERGE CORDITA
18340 TESORERO, REYSHELLE BRASOS
18341 TESORO, ELVI CASTILLO
18342 TEVAR, ANALIE FAUSTINO
18343 TEVES, ANA MARIE LEGADA
18344 TEVES, JAMIE GRACE LIM
18345 TEVES, JANET MEDEZ
18346 TEVES, KETHLYN MAE
18347 TEVES, LAUREEN
18348 TEVES, MARIA ELENA TERROBIAS
18349 TEVES, MARLYN FABILLARAN
18350 TEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR PACINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:369 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18351 TEÑOZO, MEVELYN ACQUIATAN
18352 THONG, GRACITA DOBLON
18353 TIAD, IRIS MAE BAJADE
18354 TIAD, LUALHATTI DIZON
18355 TIAD, PIA SUZANNE CONDEZ
18356 TIANAN, MARY JEAN LALAQUIT
18357 TIANZA, KAREN SUMAYAO
18358 TIBLANI, ARLYN BAIRULLA
18359 TIBONG, VENUS CERVANTES
18360 TIBOR, MAE DIANNE CAMPOS
18361 TIBUASAN, MESCHEL HEDUCOS
18362 TICANO, JEFFREY MAG-ABO
18363 TICAR, GELLY PEARL AGUILAR
18364 TICZON, MARY LOUISE VERDEJO
18365 TIDALGO, JUDY ANNE SUSON
18366 TIDULA, DEN BELLE RIZZA GABUAT
18367 TIDULA, RUBY MAE BAJAO
18368 TIGALLO, NENALYN NOBLEZA
18369 TIGAO, MARIELOU EGAS
18370 TIGLAO, NADINE KRISTINE DE CASTRO
18371 TIGO, JENNIE ANNABELLE PEDRIN
18372 TIGUE, ELISA BACUS
18373 TILA, HASMINE DAVIS
18374 TILANA, AURORA CAPATOY
18375 TILLANO, JOMA PACTOL
18376 TILLO, JUNFRED CAMARADOR
18377 TILOS, ARVELLE JHOY CUBALAN
18378 TIMARIO, MARIA BRENIA LABAJO
18379 TIMBAL, RIO MAE TOLENTINO
18380 TIMBAL, YOLIE ANN LLIMA
18381 TIMBANCAYA, DARA GONZALES
18382 TIMBANG, JACQUELINE ERESE
18383 TIMBANG, RENZ LESTER DELA CRUZ
18384 TIMBOL, EDGAR TOMBO
18385 TIMKANG, CHERRYL EVANGELISTA
18386 TIMKANG, MERASOL COSTILLAS
18387 TIMOGTIMOG, VANESSA JOY UCANG
18388 TIMOTEO, GILDA AZUELA
18389 TIMTIM, ROSE ANN BIGNO
18390 TIMTIM, ROSELYN QUIDATO
18391 TIMWAT, BENG TORRENTE
18392 TINA-E, GENEVI SUMAYLO
18393 TINAJA, JODALYN AVENIDO
18394 TINAJA, VENGIE ABANDULA
18395 TINAMBACAN, JANICE LORONA
18396 TINAMBACAN, RICHELLE ANN SARDA
18397 TINASAS, SHEENIE ROSE AGRAVIADOR
18398 TINDOC, CAREN
18399 TINDOWEN, CLYDE LUMINES
18400 TING, JENNIBETH MALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:370 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18401 TINGAL, JINEFE RADORES
18402 TINGALON, GELYN JOY SAROL
18403 TINGCANG, VIA MAE PASILANG
18404 TINGKAHAN, NADIA JAYA
18405 TINGSON, CHARLEN BACALING
18406 TINGSON, JANSEEN GALLENTES
18407 TINGZON, MARY PRECIOUS TRAGURA
18408 TINGZON, THERESA VILLAMOR
18409 TININAHAN, JENNY CASTILLON
18410 TINMAKCHEG, PRINCESS PAYAP-A
18411 TINO, ANGELICA LORRAINE VILLANUEVA
18412 TINO, EMILY AUSTRIA
18413 TINO, LARRY JO ARGARIN
18414 TINONAS, GLORY JEAN GULANE
18415 TINONG, NIÑO LLOYD SIANO
18416 TIO, MADEL SOMBREO
18417 TIOLO, SALMA ARATUC
18418 TIONDO, MANILYN BENTOSA
18419 TIONDO, MIRRA SAUCLOM
18420 TIONGCO, JESSA BLANCA MANUEL
18421 TIONGCO, ROSAME SATOR
18422 TIONGSON, ERICKA NIÑA AQUINO
18423 TIONGSON, KOBEE LOUWYN CASTILLO
18424 TIOXON, MANILYN
18425 TIPAN, CHERRY LYN DAHUYA
18426 TIPAY, MARC LOUISE DEL MUNDO
18427 TIPGOS, MARGIELYN BEO
18428 TIQUE, MARICEL VILLASAN
18429 TIRARIRAY, PATCHE ESTALOGA
18430 TIROL, RUEENA PAULA TALAVER
18431 TISADO, MARY GRACE ISRAEL
18432 TISON, CHRISTINE GENDRAN
18433 TISOY, RAZEL ALBURO
18434 TITO, PAMELA GRACE BORNASAL
18435 TITONG, CARMELA FAE AKBAR
18436 TIUZEN, FRITZ VON DERRICK DUEÑAS
18437 TIZADO, JAZELLE MAZOLA
18438 TOBESA, KIMBERLY TORRE
18439 TOBIAS, LEYMAR SUIBAL
18440 TOBIAS, SUZETTE CORPUZ
18441 TOCMOHAN, GLENDE LOU SABAL
18442 TOCOD, JAMALODEN ISMAEL
18443 TODI, INAO DIONGAL
18444 TOGLE, DANICA EVANGELISTA
18445 TOHOY, JESSA ALVARADO
18446 TOJON, BRYAN CHRISTIAN BAHIL
18447 TOKONG, MAREMAR ALIPAYO
18448 TOL-AN, GEORGINA NGIS-IBAN
18449 TOLANG, STEVEN KHAY ESCANO
18450 TOLEDANO, ROGELY CAMIÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:371 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18451 TOLEDO, ALBERT
18452 TOLEDO, DEZIE RONCALES
18453 TOLEDO, ELLEN MAE VICERA
18454 TOLEDO, ESTELA LOZADA
18455 TOLEDO, JESSY MAE GRAFIL
18456 TOLEDO, JOHN MATTHEW MAQUIÑANA
18457 TOLEDO, JUSTIN MARK GIL DOGMOC
18458 TOLEDO, LYNICE BOLINGKIT
18459 TOLEDO, NICHOLE CONSORTE
18460 TOLEDO, NORVIE GODOY
18461 TOLEDO, SHEILA MARIE RUIZ
18462 TOLEN, JANNETTE DABUET
18463 TOLENTINO, CHERRY ROSE RIVERA
18464 TOLENTINO, EMMELYN BLANCAFLOR
18465 TOLENTINO, IVY MINAS
18466 TOLENTINO, KATHLYN KAY CAPISTRANO
18467 TOLENTINO, MA CHRISTINE BONITA
18468 TOLENTINO, NIEL DAJAB
18469 TOLENTINO, RITCHELL RABINO
18470 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL RYLE ORILLANEDA
18471 TOLENTINO, RONALYN GARCIA
18472 TOLENTINO, WINCEY LALUNA
18473 TOLERO, ANGELYN AQUINO
18474 TOLEROS, VIVIEN KATE GABAD
18475 TOLETE, LAARNI ARIAGA
18476 TOLIBAS, HILLARY MAY CAGARA
18477 TOLIPAS, ROSEPIE RAGAY
18478 TOLISANA, HELNA JEAN CULI
18479 TOLLEDO, ASTHER LOU TATAD
18480 TOLOP, PRINCESS
18481 TOLORIO, VIVIAN REDOBLE
18482 TOLOSA, CYRIL PERINO
18483 TOMACMOL, LIEZEL DELOS SANTOS
18484 TOMADA, CHRIS ZAIRE YBAÑEZ
18485 TOMALABCAD, MARY JANE MORALES
18486 TOMALE, MARIFE IGNACIO
18487 TOMANGONG, ELEUTERIA MONDAY
18488 TOMANOR, HANIA MAMARINTA
18489 TOMARA, ALMIRAH MANGOROBONG
18490 TOMARA, ASNIA SARIP
18491 TOMARANGGA, ROFAIDAH AZIS
18492 TOMAROMPONG, ALMAIDA CATAB
18493 TOMAS, ANJELYN DANGLONG
18494 TOMAS, CHRISTINE JOYCE CASARENO
18495 TOMAS, GIECELLE VEROSIL
18496 TOMAS, KAREN JOY DACUMOS
18497 TOMAS, NHOREN DORON
18498 TOMAS, ORLY MARK BAL
18499 TOMAYAO, AMIE ALIBANGO
18500 TOMBAJE, AISA MAMANDOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:372 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18501 TOMBEGA, LEAH LANE ANCAJAS
18502 TOMBOC, ANGELI ANNE AMISTAD
18503 TOME, CHARLITO BANAWA
18504 TOMENES, JORDAN TRILLES
18505 TOMEY, ANGELA TAMIAEN
18506 TOMIAS, MARY EDELYN DUQUEL
18507 TOMIMBANG, ADELYN ANHAO
18508 TOMIMBO, PEACHY JELCY SABAC
18509 TOMINDUG, SORAYAH TOMAWIS
18510 TOMO, MICHELLE MOSQUEDA
18511 TOMPONG, ROSALIE SUYCANO
18512 TONDOG, ROSLIE AGUILAR
18513 TONGA, JACKIE LOU POLLARCA
18514 TONGCUA, LOREN MAE INDENCIA
18515 TONGOL, VANESSA MELO
18516 TONIDO, CRISTY USARES
18517 TONILON, ANNE DANIELLE RETUYA
18518 TONILON, NERISSA MARIE SABELLO
18519 TONQUIN, CRISTINE JOY DACULA
18520 TONY, WELNALYN FLANG
18521 TONZO, MARY SHYLER NAVARRA
18522 TOOS, LEAH NORBE
18523 TOPINIO, JEANE RENZO BARTOLOME
18524 TOQUE, JHED BOY GADAZA
18525 TORAYNO, MARY JOY TIGBABAO
18526 TORCINO, GIRLY REYNO
18527 TORCUATOR, DAE DAENILLE MOLLIDA
18528 TORCUATOR, DULCE CABESERANO
18529 TORDECILLA, MYRON MYRRH TAN
18530 TORDEL, MARICON
18531 TORIANA, HANAH BEA MARIANO
18532 TORIBIO, KELLY JAMES RODRIGUEZ
18533 TORILLOS, JAN-CARLO GREGORIO
18534 TORING, EMELYN BACALSO
18535 TORIO, ELLEN GRACE DAILEG
18536 TORIO, SHERILYN ORDINARIO
18537 TORION, RHEA OLEDAN
18538 TORLAO, JEAH CAMINGAWAN
18539 TORLAO, PRINCESS CABAHUG
18540 TORLAO, XERSSEJ MYRLE MACARIOLA
18541 TORMIS, MARKLI GIL FERNANDEZ
18542 TORNEA, BEVERLY SUAREZ
18543 TORNEA, HERBY NICOLE FERNANDEZ
18544 TORNEA, STHENELY CRIS BAGAAN
18545 TORNIADO, CATHERINE GRACE BALITO
18546 TORNO, RICARDO JR MONTILLANO
18547 TOROBA, ELLEN MONZON
18548 TOROTORO, CHERIE HADLOCON
18549 TORRALBA, FERLITA RAPANA
18550 TORRALBA, HANNA ABEGAIL DEMETRIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:373 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18551 TORRE, CHARRY TOLOSA
18552 TORRE, KATHLEEN TAUSA
18553 TORRE, MARY GRACE NOVEDA
18554 TORRE, STEPHANIE REA
18555 TORREBLANCA, RONA PALMES
18556 TORRECAMPO, JETHER DAN TANON
18557 TORREFIEL, JEANICA ASCAÑO
18558 TORREFIEL, LYNDILENE CAMEROS
18559 TORREFRANCA, CHARMAINE ERNACIO
18560 TORREGOSA, AIREN CATALINO
18561 TORREJAS, GERLIE JUBAC
18562 TORREJOS, CHARLENE OLASIMAN
18563 TORREMOCHA, MARISSA BATUCAN
18564 TORREMOCHA, ROXAN BETE
18565 TORRENTE, ABEGAIL TAPEL
18566 TORRENUEVA, XYSHA MAE MARIJUAN
18567 TORREON, MARJORIE DEIPARINE
18568 TORREON, ROBERT BUSILAC
18569 TORRES, ACE MARK HAPIN
18570 TORRES, ATHENA BENITO
18571 TORRES, CYNTHIA VILLARINO
18572 TORRES, EDGINE MARIE PABILES
18573 TORRES, ELEXIS ALEJO
18574 TORRES, ERBEN MANIAL
18575 TORRES, ERIZZE MERILLE CARILLO
18576 TORRES, ETHEL RAYMA PALACIO
18577 TORRES, GILDA MAE ALBARINA
18578 TORRES, GRACE SANCHEZ
18579 TORRES, JAMES CARL MANEJERO
18580 TORRES, JANICE CALUMPANG
18581 TORRES, JEA MAE ALBA
18582 TORRES, JENIELYN ALBISO
18583 TORRES, JESSIEL PACQUIAO
18584 TORRES, JHUNREY
18585 TORRES, JILYN DOMINGO
18586 TORRES, JINIBY CORTIVO
18587 TORRES, JOANA MARIE REPTIN
18588 TORRES, JOSEPHINE CATAPANG
18589 TORRES, JOSHUA JOHN BORRETA
18590 TORRES, LOURDESA SANTOS
18591 TORRES, LOURRY EBON
18592 TORRES, MARISA NOBLE
18593 TORRES, MARY JANE SEBASTIAN
18594 TORRES, NHESA DELA TORRE
18595 TORRES, NOEMI ROSALES
18596 TORRES, RALPH TABASA
18597 TORRES, ROWELLA JOY FAJARDO
18598 TORRES, RUTH PIZON
18599 TORRES, STEPHANIE MAE CANONCE
18600 TORRES, VANESSA TEDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:374 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18601 TORREÑA, ERWIL
18602 TORRIJAS, MARY LUZ MOILE
18603 TORSUELA, ARCEL GALAY
18604 TORZAR, SANDRA ELAINE TIMBAL
18605 TOTING, MAE-ANNE HERNANDEZ
18606 TOYCO, JENEVEN CATARIG
18607 TOYONGAN, NIKKI JANE BESUAL
18608 TOYORADA, LOVELY JANE SARAJENA
18609 TOÑACAO, JESSIE PEPITO
18610 TRABAJADOR, CRIZEL CHALLOWAY
18611 TRABALLO, IAN TEOLOGO
18612 TRABUCON, RIZZA CENTENO
18613 TRAIFALGAR, MARIE JUNE
18614 TRAJANO, CHEDDIE MARIE YANA
18615 TRAJE, APRIL ANN CALACAR
18616 TRAMBULO, CHRISTINE TRAQUEÑA
18617 TRANCE, SCHANLEY ESTUARIA
18618 TRAQUENA, ARLENE TURADO
18619 TRAQUEÑA, JACKYLEN TECHON
18620 TRAQUEÑA, RUBIE ANNE NOJOR
18621 TRAYA, GRACE DELIA DANO
18622 TRAZONA, DIANNE MAY MERCADO
18623 TREINTA, MYRA DAQUILA
18624 TRESTIZA, DIEZEL YOGEN ESPIRITU
18625 TRIBUNAL, LORNA RRY VELASCO
18626 TRIBUNALO, JELY SERAFICA
18627 TRILLES, ROQUE LAZARTE
18628 TRIMIDAL, IRIC GARAY
18629 TRIMIDAL, SHERRY MAY MANTIZA
18630 TRINIDAD, ANA ZAREENAH PASCUAL
18631 TRINIDAD, CHELSEA ANN TOPACIO
18632 TRINIDAD, HANNAH JANE ALCAZAR
18633 TRINIDAD, JAYSON PUNO
18634 TRINIDAD, JELINE
18635 TRINIDAD, JESSA JOY AGUSTIN
18636 TRINIDAD, JOBELLE LABADAN
18637 TRINIDAD, JOHN BERNARD POSTRADO
18638 TRINIDAD, LEORILO MANINGO
18639 TRINIDAD, LORNA ICAWAT
18640 TRINIDAD, MARISOL REYES
18641 TRINIDAD, RYAN GINGOYON
18642 TRINIDAD, SHEENA MAE LAO
18643 TRIÑO, MARIA LEONOR MENESES
18644 TROCIO, SHERLYN CABALUD
18645 TRONDILLO, BEVERLY BENZON
18646 TRONDILLO, SHARON TAGURA
18647 TRONGCO, RHIZIEL TAN
18648 TRONIADO, ANGEL MAE MENDOZA
18649 TROZO, YOLLIGENE OBADA
18650 TUADLES, JO-AN MENDIGORIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:375 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18651 TUAGUE, BALERY ANN PON
18652 TUAN, DONNA JADE FRANCISCO
18653 TUAN, REY MARK DIZON
18654 TUASON, CHEENE MARIE CORONICA
18655 TUAYON, JOVELYN TINDOG
18656 TUAZON, AYA PEÑAFLOR
18657 TUAZON, JESSA MAE DAVID
18658 TUAZON, JOHN REY SANTIAGO
18659 TUAZON, REENALYN VERZOSA
18660 TUAZON, VIAN KATE ESPINO
18661 TUAZON, VICENTE JR GALICIA
18662 TUBABON, EDEL JOY HAMPUY
18663 TUBAL, ARLYN PAPELIERA
18664 TUBAL, ARNEL MAISO
18665 TUBALE, MARJORIE BAÑARES
18666 TUBALLA, ROGEN MAE DIMPAS
18667 TUBALLAS, EDEN DOMASIG
18668 TUBALLAS, JUNE LORRAINE HAPIN
18669 TUBAN, MICHELLE GABULE
18670 TUBAON, RONALYN
18671 TUBAY, GERALD SALOMERI
18672 TUBAÑA, DUNAVEL LUSITO
18673 TUBERA, AMPARO MENDEZ
18674 TUBERDE, JOHN IVAN PEÑALOSA
18675 TUBIA, ERHA WAHIMAN
18676 TUBIANO, SHARVI ABALOS
18677 TUBIANOSA, MAELYN JOY ALAGOS
18678 TUBIGON, EDMAEJANE DAGATAN
18679 TUBIGON, MARY ANN DAGATAN
18680 TUBIL, EVA MAE FLORA
18681 TUBIL, MARYJOY CASIPONG
18682 TUBIL, VITO JR SEDENTARIO
18683 TUBILAN, JOCELYN LAPINIG
18684 TUBIS, ELVIN SALINAS
18685 TUBO, FAITH AMIELYNN
18686 TUBO, MYLA CABAS
18687 TUBO, NOAMI CAÑADA
18688 TUBONGBANUA, NESRINE LORILLA
18689 TUCAS, NASSER DONDE
18690 TUCO, GERRY LIMATOC
18691 TUDA, REY-ANN PRAJES
18692 TUDARA, JESSA MAE IPUGON
18693 TUDAY, MARLYN LANGBAY
18694 TUGADE, CARLA CARVAJAL
18695 TUGADE, JONALYN GADAYAN
18696 TUGADE, SHERYL ALICANDO
18697 TUGADE, VENUS PINEDA
18698 TUGAHAN, CZARINA MAE CONCHA
18699 TUGALON, REGINA SOMBRIA
18700 TUGAN, KAREN BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:376 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18701 TUGANO, KENNETH LUMBRINO
18702 TUGAY, CRISTAL ANN OCOL
18703 TUGKIAS, NORONISA MAGUID
18704 TUGUINAY, ROCHELLE DUMIWAL
18705 TUIZA, JOHN MERK JARA
18706 TUKUL, WAHIDA SAGALA
18707 TUL-ID, MARIA EUDELYN MAE GUILLENA
18708 TULABING, JEAN ROSE JUNGGOL
18709 TULABING, RAQUEL ANSING
18710 TULABOT, JIRAH ELISHA MIRANDA
18711 TULAGAN, FRANKLIN FERRER
18712 TULAY, JUCELLE CAMIL ESTA
18713 TULDOG, MARY GRACE
18714 TULO, JAY-AN UNIO
18715 TULO, JONA MAE TUVIDA
18716 TULONJAON, RAPIDA HABI
18717 TUMABIENE, MELODY MONTALES
18718 TUMACAS, DHANECCA PACULBA
18719 TUMALA, ANGEL ROSE GALIN
18720 TUMALA, JOYCELIN FABELA
18721 TUMALA, LENIE LUZ PONCE
18722 TUMALAO, AIDA MUSTAFA
18723 TUMALE, LEZELLE ESCASINAS
18724 TUMAMPIL, JANINE GORDAY
18725 TUMANDA, DOLOR LABRADA
18726 TUMANDAN, ANGELICA CABALLERO
18727 TUMANENG, ANNA LIZA LICAYO
18728 TUMANG, JULIETA ABAD
18729 TUMANG, VALERIE TIBULE
18730 TUMAQUIN, FAITH JERAMIE DECLAROS
18731 TUMARONG, ELMA CORTES
18732 TUMBAGA, CINDY MARLA FRANCO
18733 TUMBAY, CATHYRENE AGUINDA
18734 TUMBAY, MECHELL AGUINDA
18735 TUMBO, YENYEN MUTIA
18736 TUMIBAY, EDELIZA MANZANO
18737 TUMIBAY, MA ISABEL AGUILAR
18738 TUMLOS, CAROLINE MACAPULAY
18739 TUMON, MARIA LETICIA SALON
18740 TUMPAG, MARY JOY TEMBLOR
18741 TUMULAK, JENNY FEROLINO
18742 TUMULAK, ROSELYN OLIMBA
18743 TUNDAAN, EARL JOY DE LA FUENTE
18744 TUNDAG, CHARAISE TAGALOGON
18745 TUNDAN, RODERICK ESTORNINOS
18746 TUNGALA, ANGELA ALIGNO
18747 TUNGGAK, JOSIE ANTOJADO
18748 TUNGOL, COLEEN ROYCE LLANITA
18749 TUNGOL, MYLYN PALABON
18750 TUPAL, JANE LEE SANGALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on MARCH 24, 2019
Released on MAY 25, 2019 Page:377 of 395
Seq. No. N a m e
18751 TUPAS, AIZAMAE TAWAKAL
18752 TUPAS, HANNA LYRA DURAY
18753 TUPAS, RELYN LOZADA
18754 TUPAZ, HENREA GLAZE ANDRADE
18755 TUPAZ, JENNIFER SODAYI
18756 TUPAZ, SHAINA CRYSTAL TANGCURAN
18757 TUQUIB, ANA GRACE NARCISO
18758 TURA, LYKA SHANDY REOYAN
18759 TURA, MAE ANNE LERIO
18760 TURCO, ELLAINE NAEOME CALDAMO
18761 TURGA, REMILYN LACHICA
18762 TURLA, LYKA BRIN
18763 TURNO, MADEL JAYME
18764 TURNO, NERISSA BALAGOT
18765 TURTOGA, JESS MARIE CRUDA
18766 TUSAN, EMERIE SERQUILLOS
18767 TUSAY, SHEILA SAIDDI
18768 TUSLOC, KENETTE ANGEL SUMIHAY
18769 TUSOY, LEONISA TUTANES
18770 TUTANES, JOSIE ROBLES
18771 TUTAO, MARY JOY GUTAO
18772 TUTOR, REDEN JHON ATON
18773 TUTOR, REGGIE ATUEL
18774 TUVIDA, TIFFANY AMBER MARIE LEDESMA
18775 TUYAY, NIÑA BUQUID
18776 TUYO, FRANCIS MARK VILLARANTE
18777 TUYOR, LOUELIEN QUITORIO
18778 TUÑACAO, LOVELY JANE CUÑADO
18779 TYMICO, MARY ROSE RUIZ

LET/ TEACHERS BOARD EXAM COVERAGE

The Licensure Exam for Teachers or LET for March 2019 covered these topics:

General Education (GenEd)

  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology

Professional Education (ProfEd)

  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

RELEASE OF RESULTS

PRC, in its official Resolution No. 1127 series of 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019” said that the LET Passers March 2019 for elementary and secondary levels will be posted on May 21, 2019 (Tuesday) or thirty-eight (38) working days after the last day of licensure examinations.

The computed days are with respect to declared regular holidays on April 9, 2019 (Araw ng Kagitingan), April 18, 2019 (Maundy Thursday), April 19, 2019 (Good Friday) and May 1, 2019 (Labor Day).

Meanwhile, official results of LET may also be released earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

We advise to keep tuning in for updates.

s-t march 2019 let elementary

INITIAL REGISTRATION FOR LET PASSERS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph/, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:

  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)

PRC added that successful examinees shall personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Speak Your Mind

*