LIST OF PASSERS: November 2019 Civil Engineering Board Exam Result

MANILA, Philippines – The November 2019 Civil Engineering (CE) board exam result or the Licensure Exam for Civil Engineers list of passers, top 10 examinees, top performing schools and performance of school are available at this website as soon as PRC officially releases the results online four (4) working days after the board examinations.

The November 2019 Civil Engineer board exams were administered by PRC Board of Civil Engineering headed by its Chairman, Engr. Praxedes P. Bernardo and its members, Engr. Pericles P. Dakay and Engr. Romeo A. Estañero on November 9 & 10, 2019.

The November 2019 Civil Engineer Licensure Exam (CELE) were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan de Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi, Legazpi, Lucena, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

When is the release of Civil Engineering exam result November 2019?

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019“, the target release date of CE board exam result November 2019 will be on November 14, 2019 or four (4) working days after the board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

In the same licensure exams conducted last May 2019 and November 2018, official result was out after four (4) working days.

List of Passers

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019

Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. Name
1 AALA, JOED JR LUMBRES
2 ABAA, LEAH APA-AP
3 ABACAHIN, WENNY JOY PASCO
4 ABAD, CARLITOS MIGUEL CORNELIO
5 ABAD, CESAR JR GALAMGAM
6 ABAD, EMMANUEL PACQUIO
7 ABAD, HANNAH MARIE FATIMA ESTRADA
8 ABAD, HANS TITUS DELDOC
9 ABAD, JAMES GAREL ARRIOLA
10 ABAD, JAN CARL MASBATE
11 ABAD, NERISSA LOVEDORIAL
12 ABAD, REUBEN JAMES PLEÑOS
13 ABADIANO, CYVINCE REY VALDERAMA
14 ABADIANO, REXEL RIU BACALTOS
15 ABADINGO, JOHN MICHAEL GABRIEL
16 ABADO, SHANE HILARY LACANIENTA
17 ABALOS, RAINNIEL MANGAHAS
18 ABAM, KHMIER SALIH
19 ABANDO, LESTER MANGUBAT
20 ABANDULA, RAYSHELL JEAN LLANA
21 ABANGAN, CARYL LYKA CANTON
22 ABARCA, MELICIO JR REASOL
23 ABARQUEZ, AL MAE PEPITO
24 ABARQUEZ, JERSEY LAINNE ARBOLADO
25 ABAS, ALSHID SALUD
26 ABASTILLAS, KRISTINE ALLYZON LIZARONDO
27 ABAT, EDRIAN NICO BALDONADO
28 ABATAYO, REYMARK CANTOS
29 ABAYA, THERENCE BERNARD SAGMIT
30 ABAYGAR, PETER JOHN BOLIVER
31 ABAYON, ERMAN BRIAN OBERO
32 ABAÑO, KENNETH MAYO
33 ABBAS, MORCEDIN MANSANG
34 ABBISI, RAZEEN MUSTAFA
35 ABDUL, AL-BAKRINE TAN
36 ABDULLA, ABDULMUIN MULOK
37 ABEJAR, KAREN KATE DEYMOS
38 ABEJO, ALLAN JR VASQUEZ
39 ABEJUELA, CHRISTIAN DHON LUPIBA
40 ABELENDE, CELESTE FELICE NOLLEDO
41 ABELES, JOEMIL JAEN
42 ABELGAS, KIMBERLY PEL CADENAS
43 ABELLA, HANSEN MIKE TUGATOG
44 ABELLA, MARIBETH RAFOLS
45 ABELLAR, SHANE DOMINIC SULATRA
46 ABELLERA, JEROME BUCAO
47 ABENOJA, MARY ROSE FLORENDO
48 ABERIN, ANGELIQUO MUÑOZ
49 ABIERO, CECILLE FAITH RODRIGUEZ
50 ABING, JUNEL GABALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 3 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ABIÑO, JACQUELINE GARCIA
52 ABLAS, KRIZIAN GAYLE ABAJERO
53 ABLIR, DARRELL BANCA
54 ABOGADO, CHRISTIAN GABARDA
55 ABORDO, EUGENE THOM ALEGUIOJO
56 ABRAHAM, SIMON FRANK FAUSTINO
57 ABREA, JEROME BARRA
58 ABRENCILLO, MARK JOVIL LARGA
59 ABRICA, CHRISTINE JOY CLIMACO
60 ABRIGANA, RODEL RELAMPAGO
61 ABRIGONDA, VINCE RAINER ASI
62 ABRIO, DENCEL JOHN VERZO
63 ABRIS, CLARENCE FERNANDEZ
64 ABUAN, JAMAICA FLORIDA
65 ABUAN, KARL FRIEDRICH MALTEZO
66 ABUAN, OLLERIE MAY LAS MARIAS
67 ACADEMIA, CZYRAH CAMILLE AWAYAN
68 ACALA, FRANCIS MEL DONCERAS
69 ACAPUYAN, FRANCEZ PATRICIA ANCHETA
70 ACASO, KENT JOHN MATILDO
71 ACEBEDO, ALDRIAN AJES
72 ACEBEDO, JOHN RANDY CABRILLAS
73 ACEDERA, ANN MARIE JENNIFER MANANGUITE
74 ACEDERA, MELCHOR JR MASUHAY
75 ACENAS, KENNETH IZZY ONDIANO
76 ACERA, FRANCES DIXY BAULOS
77 ACHAZO, CHRISTIAN PAUL VILLANUEVA
78 ACIBO, ROLLY MER RODRIGUEZ
79 ACIERTO, MARIELLE ALIPARO
80 ACLAO, KEREN HAPPUCH GRACE PANCHO
81 ACOSTA, AILEEN ESPELITA
82 ACOSTA, BERNADETTE DELA ROSA
83 ACOSTA, JAMES CLARENZ IGLESIA
84 ACOSTA, LOUIE MICHAEL MONATO
85 ACOSTA, NATHANIEL CACCAM
86 ACOSTA, NICOLE ANNE ILANO
87 ACOSTA, PATRICK NACIS
88 ACUB, GENEIL CARREDO
89 ACUEMO, RANCHES RENDON
90 ACUESTA, KEN ONIL AUGUSTO
91 ACURAM, LOUIELYN DAYONOT
92 ACUÑA, G RAUL RYAN PIQUINTO
93 ACUÑA, RHEA GAMIAO
94 ADA, JOSE MA MALABANAN
95 ADAL, SHARA MAE ALARCON
96 ADALIA, IVAN JAMES BAL
97 ADAME, JOHANNES MIKHAIL BARROGA
98 ADAME, MYKE SIMON PACANO
99 ADANO, BRYAN PHILIP PALMA
100 ADAON, LENNARD BRIONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 4 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ADARNA, SHIKINA CELINA REI CAÑONES
102 ADARNE, EL JOHN GENESIS OJA
103 ADAY, PAULO BRITO
104 ADDUN, ELMER JR BULUSAN
105 ADDURU, MARK CHRISTIAN MARCOS
106 ADE, RICA AVEGAIL GAMATA
107 ADESAS, KIM PONTILLAS
108 ADEVA, JARED CHRISTIAN LUCAS
109 ADIZ, HONEY GRACE COMIA
110 ADLAON, KIA LOREN CAMPOSANO
111 ADOBAS, JESSON BARRAZA
112 ADOLFO, DIO GERICKO PADERO
113 ADONA, ALLANA MARI INDECIO
114 ADORIO, AEZY
115 ADORNA, CARLA JOY BADIOLA
116 ADRICULA, SHARA PACARDO
117 ADUANA, RACHEL JEAN LUKINHAY
118 ADVERSALO, MARK ANTHONY SAYON
119 ADVINCULA, KELLY GALLEGO
120 AGABON, WINDELL BELA-ONG
121 AGAMANOS, DENZEL WAYNE PATOC
122 AGANG, YVONNE PANTORILLA
123 AGARAO, MANUEL KEVIN PERNIA
124 AGBAYANI, VINCENT JAY ANDRADA
125 AGBOT, JASON BENANING
126 AGCAOILI, JOHN AUREL LAVIÑA
127 AGCON, EMERALD FLORES
128 AGDIPA, DWIGHT DAVID CARMEN
129 AGDUMA, KEVIN SORIANO
130 AGOTILLA, VICENTE III BROSAS
131 AGPAOA, ALFIE ANDREW AGBAYANI
132 AGPAOA, JOSIAH PIMENTEL
133 AGPOON, DESIREE ABIAS
134 AGRAVANTE, EMIL KARL CAMPANA
135 AGRAVIADOR, MONIQUE REQUINA
136 AGRIMOR, JOMARIE LORENZO
137 AGRIPA, JOHN EDGAR MARBELLA
138 AGRON, ROGELIO JR ONTIVEROS
139 AGSALUD, FLORENCE BANAL
140 AGSAOAY, ALPHARD YSIT
141 AGUADO, EVANGELINE MIRASOL
142 AGUASA, ERIKA JOY MERIEL
143 AGUB, ALJONE PARDO
144 AGUELO, RYAN BERN QUISOY
145 AGUILA, GERALD BRYAN CAGUINGIN
146 AGUILA, KEITH SHERWIN TANTUAN
147 AGUILAR, AIRA MAE PEL
148 AGUILAR, ALEJANDRE IV GUILLERMO
149 AGUILAR, ALYSSA BERMEJO
150 AGUILAR, ELVEN JOHN DE GRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 5 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AGUILAR, JEAN LEI TABUCOL
152 AGUILAR, JUNELA ANDES
153 AGUILAR, KAISER YUMUL
154 AGUILAR, KRISTEL MALAGAMBA
155 AGUILAR, LEIMAR CAIMAN
156 AGUILLON, EDRALYN VALDEZ
157 AGUINALDO, DOMINIQUE ARGENTE
158 AGUIRRE, OLSEN TANO
159 AGULLANA, MARVIN IBO
160 AGUPITAN, ROWEN RAE BAJADA
161 AGUSTIN, GLADYS CASTRO
162 AGUSTIN, JENNIFER CHICO
163 AGUSTIN, JOHN LOUIE SERVIDAD
164 AGUSTIN, JOHN MICHEAL DECIERDO
165 AGUSTIN, JOHN RODNEY DELA CRUZ
166 AGUSTIN, JOSHUA BYRON DYTIANQUIN
167 AGUSTIN, LEA GARMA
168 AGUTAYA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GEGABINE
169 AHAJAN, MOHAMMAD HOSHAIFAN USMAN
170 AJOS, VICENTE III MALANA
171 ALABA, CHRIS EMMANUEL AVENIDO
172 ALAGABAN, KENNETH MANRIQUE
173 ALAGAR, JAYRO MONTALBAN
174 ALAGOS, MELMAR MEJALA
175 ALAJID, ERIC JOHN MANDALONES
176 ALAMA, RUSHED ALDANESE
177 ALANDROQUE, ARCELYN DELA PEÑA
178 ALANO, KATRIN ROSE LONCERAS
179 ALANO, MIGUEL ANTONIO GANADEN
180 ALARCIO, WINDY ORDONIO
181 ALARCON, SYRILLE LUBIGAN
182 ALARILLA, PATRICK JOSEPH ALEJANDRO
183 ALAS, RENO JAN DELOSTRICO
184 ALASAGAS, DELENJER HUKDONG
185 ALASTOY, ANTHONIE PALANDO
186 ALAURIN, FRANZ RODIN ASUNCION
187 ALAWI, JALALODIN BENITO
188 ALAWI, MOHAMMAD YASIN YASIN
189 ALBAG, JOVEN CALAMBA
190 ALBANCES, TYRONE EARL DADOR
191 ALBASTRO, KRISTINE GRACE DADUYA
192 ALBAY, JESSA BALUBAYAN
193 ALBAY, MAELYN BUENAFLOR
194 ALBAÑEZ, RYAN ALEXIS BEHAGAN
195 ALBAÑO, JECYL JOAN GORGONIA
196 ALBERTO, KRISLEEN AIR JOHN KEVIN BERMEJO
197 ALBERTO, PATRICK MICHELE CHAN
198 ALBERTO, VANESSA GABRIEL LOPEZ
199 ALBO, GEORGE GINE OLIVER
200 ALCABA, JOHN ALBERT CORPORAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 6 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
201 ALCALA, CHRISTIAN JONES CLEMENTES
202 ALCALDE, FLYNNE DUBLIN
203 ALCANTARA, ALEX ANDREA ARONES
204 ALCANTARA, FERDINAND ALEXANDER PUERTAS
205 ALCANTARA, JEFFREY CANUTO
206 ALCANTARA, KENNETH CARL AUDIJE
207 ALCANTARA, MA PAMELA ESPIRITU
208 ALCANTARA, SANIE JR MENDOZA
209 ALCARAZ, RASHEED DELA CRUZ
210 ALCARIA, ROGELYN MAYE GUMAGAY
211 ALCAZAR, JASON ASILUM
212 ALCOBA, WYNONA QUINALAYO
213 ALCOS, JOHN LORDY URETA
214 ALCOVINDAS, MIKHAIL EMAN MACEREN
215 ALDANA, RUBEN JOHN BICERA
216 ALDAVE, PAMELA AMOR GEROMO
217 ALDEGUER, ALCHEA NICHOLE AGTARAP
218 ALDEON, RONALD JR TUBAN
219 ALDIANO, KHENN CASTILLO
220 ALEA, CYRIL ANDRADE
221 ALEGRIA, CLINT DARWEN VAILOCES
222 ALEJANDRO, ANGEL EVE ASIDERA
223 ALEJANDRO, MHAR VINCENT ANDRES
224 ALEJO, DARYLL CENINA
225 ALELUYA, KHIN PAUL QUEÑANO
226 ALENTAJAN, ALNIE UDANI
227 ALENTON, JOSE MARI KRISTOFFER
228 ALENTON, NEIL ISIDORE REYES
229 ALERTA, JECH JIREH PEREZ
230 ALESNA, ED PHILIP PALOMA
231 ALESNA, RECHAN PEARL TAGARDA
232 ALFARO, ARA MICAH CONCEPCION
233 ALFARO, JELMINDA NIAGA
234 ALFECHE, JAMES CHRISTIAN BALASE
235 ALFONSO, ALBERT ARANETA
236 ALFONSO, HONEY GRACE ALCANTARA
237 ALFONSO, ISAAC JOSEPH TEKER
238 ALFONSO, LEAMER KIARA AREVALO
239 ALFONSO, VINCE CONRAD MAULEON
240 ALFORQUE, BLISS LIM
241 ALGARNE, WILMA OCAMPO
242 ALI, ACMAD ALI
243 ALIANGAN, RAKYJAY MANUGAY
244 ALIANZA, HARCY JAY ALADANO
245 ALIBUTOD, JOHN CARLO RAMOS
246 ALICUDO, JEFFERSON CUARESMA
247 ALIMO-OT, MAR ANTHONY ARAC
248 ALIMON, CHEEN ALAJAR
249 ALIMORONG, ANGELO JOSHUA ANTONIO
250 ALIMURONG, RICA DASOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 7 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
251 ALINGOG, MARK ANDREW MALENAB
252 ALIPIO, GABRIEL DOMINGO
253 ALIPO-ON, JAM-MAE LEPAÑA
254 ALISCAD, KEEM AERVIN SABALE
255 ALISO, APRIL JOY TILADO
256 ALIUDIN, RHAHIM JACK IGUBAN
257 ALIVIO, ISABELLE LOUISSE SANTOS
258 ALIÑO, NATHALIE
259 ALLAM, EDUARD JAMES BALUBAL
260 ALLIAN, JONAS MARIANO
261 ALLORIN, HAZEL LOPEZ
262 ALLOY, BRENT AMPAD
263 ALMACEN, CRISHAGAIL LEYNES
264 ALMACEN, RICJUN PAGCALIWAGAN
265 ALMAJEDA, KATRINA SAYSON
266 ALMAJOSE, RICHMOND LIM
267 ALMARIO, JIMBOY VILLANUEVA
268 ALMARQUEZ, DARYL ARCEO
269 ALMARZA, FRANCOISE HANZ DETRIECH MAAÑO
270 ALMEDILLA, NELE GANTA
271 ALMENDARES, RAQUEL AQUINO
272 ALMERIA, ABRIEL KHRYSTAN LAZADO
273 ALMERO, ALVIN JERICO CORTUNA
274 ALMOITE, JEZZAR JOHN RESURRECCION
275 ALMONIA, JOHN PATRICK TUAZON
276 ALMONTE, MCNEIEL ROGEL
277 ALMONTE, NICOLE MANDAGUIT
278 ALMONTE, PATRICIA ANNE CHENG
279 ALMOROTO, ANGELOU MAE OMEGA
280 ALNAS, KYLE BRYAN JINGCO
281 ALO, ISIDORO III DELA TORRE
282 ALONZO, ADRIAN ARCHIE CAPULI
283 ALONZO, JUDIE ANN MATINING
284 ALONZO, MAYSIE CALMA
285 ALPAJORA, PAUL AARON DELARMENTE
286 ALPINO, JJ MARS RAZO
287 ALPUERTO, LENVEL SERAFICA
288 ALSOL, AIRAH MAE LAGUADOR
289 ALTAKI, ARLENE JUAN
290 ALTAR, JEFFERSON DAGANATO
291 ALTAREJOS, WYLMER BECARI
292 ALTIGA, DARYL BUCLAO
293 ALULOD, CAMELA DIANA AMIL
294 ALVARADO, BEVVY SHEEN ESMA
295 ALVARADO, JOHN REMIL CUNANAN
296 ALVARADO, VERONICA SALLOMAN
297 ALVAREZ, ALDRIAN ARDINES
298 ALVAREZ, CHERRY ANNE DE GUZMAN
299 ALVAREZ, EVYEN ROSE GUYALA
300 ALVAREZ, JAHZIEL HILARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 8 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
301 ALVAREZ, JOHN PHILLIP GALAN
302 ALVAREZ, KENT VERGEL CASIPONG
303 ALVAREZ, PRINCESS DUMLAO
304 ALVAREZ, SUNSHINE ABU
305 ALVERO, CYD ADRIEL GALLIVO
306 ALVIOR, CHRYSLER JINZ ACUTILLAR
307 ALVIZ, MAIA KATRIN BAGANG
308 AMA, NOLI GARFIN
309 AMABA, ADRIAN CARTILLA
310 AMAD, AGNIES BULILAN
311 AMAN, NICA SELINA MANUEL
312 AMANEO, SEAN VINCENT REY CASTAÑEDA
313 AMAR, ANGELO RAVANERA
314 AMARO, ROVE ANN SALUDARES
315 AMAS, AL-NADZREF SABDANI
316 AMBALONG, SHYLLE SCOTT GRAVADOR
317 AMBATA, LIZBETH JOYCE BAYBAY
318 AMBE, GREGMAR SALINO
319 AMBOR, FAHMIA ALAWI
320 AMBROS, DARWIN BUA-EG
321 AMEROL, AL FAROUK BENANING
322 AMIGO, ALDREN MONTERO
323 AMIL, ROWELL BEJERAN
324 AMILASAN, AL-KHIDIEF ABDUL
325 AMISCO, MARK ADRIAN REGASPI
326 AMISTAD, AKRISHNAN DIAMAD
327 AMONCIO, JONALYN TUYOGON
328 AMONCIO, REGIE FAITH POLO
329 AMONOY, ANTERO II GIMALAY
330 AMOR, AIRA CZAMYR TAN
331 AMORA, ZIVIE GERALDIZO
332 AMORES, KEITH DOMINIC LEPATAN
333 AMORES, MARY JANE CASAS
334 AMOYO, ANGELA SINCONIEGUE
335 AMPANIA, ALDWIN IVAN VELO
336 AMPIS, KENNETH PAUL MAGAÑAN
337 AMURAO, ERNIE YALUNG
338 ANACION, CEDRIC VICTORIA
339 ANADON, NUELSON BULABOG
340 ANASTACIO, GABRIEL OLACO
341 ANASTACIO, JAN NATHAN AQUINO
342 ANAYATIN, MOHAMAD CHAUDRI DAGENDENGAN
343 ANCHETA, JOHN ADRIAN TAMAYO
344 ANCIRO, ARJEM JIMSON OCAMPO
345 ANDAL, ANGELA MADELO
346 ANDAL, NOLAN JAIRO ALMEIDA
347 ANDALES, CLARIZA MAE EGALIN
348 ANDALES, PHILJAN GULFAN
349 ANDALIS, NIKKI VANESSA PARICA
350 ANDAYA, JESSA PASION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 9 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
351 ANDAYA, LAIZA JEAN SINCHONGCO
352 ANDAYA, MIGUEL TEJADILLA
353 ANDES, LAISA JOY NAVARRO
354 ANDIANO, ANJANETTE PATAGNAN
355 ANDO, RITZY PAGAMPANG
356 ANDRADA, ANGELICA BAYDAL
357 ANDRADA, CARMELO II TIAM
358 ANDRADE, AIMEE MENDEZ
359 ANDRES, EDNA LAPUZ
360 ANDRES, JAN CARL RAE VILLEGAS
361 ANDRES, KIM JOSEPH FUENTES
362 ANDRES, MARLON ALDRIN FAUSTINO
363 ANDRES, SANTIAGO NIFAS
364 ANDRES, SHEENA MAE BAOAYAN
365 ANDRIN, ANA CHRISTY TENIO
366 ANDUYAN, JHUBEL LANIP
367 ANDUYON, LOURDES DEL ROSARIO
368 ANG, CRISSA PAULA CAMBAYA
369 ANG, CRISTINE MAE BITANGAN
370 ANG, DANILO JR DIAZ
371 ANG, JERSON BONUS
372 ANG, MARK NOEL DE LOS REYES
373 ANG, RUSSHELL LACHICA
374 ANGAS, SHAINA MARIE NARIO
375 ANGAT, MICHAELLA PATRICE DELOS REYES
376 ANGAYEN, JESRAEL EBAN
377 ANGDASAN, JOVALYNE PALPAL
378 ANGELES, BRYAN IVERSON RAGUDO
379 ANGELES, CARLA MARIZE LAMIGO
380 ANGELES, JOHN PAUL ANGELES
381 ANGELES, MARK AARON VILLANUEVA
382 ANGELES, MARK ANGELO LOMIBAO
383 ANGELES, NICOLE ANNE BENEDICTO
384 ANGELES, RAMIR SERAPHIM LLARINAS
385 ANGELES, VANESSA MARIE HABAL
386 ANGULO, RALPH VINCENT RUBINA
387 ANIBAN, BON RYAN PEREZ
388 ANIBAN, JOMAR FLESTADO
389 ANICO, MICA JANNELE AMURAO
390 ANOG, BENJIE ROY ALOS
391 ANOG, FATIMA QUIRIT
392 ANOLING, JAYLORD FERRER
393 ANOLLADO, AIRA SHEENA PAUSANOS
394 ANONICAL, ROSELYN RUBAYA
395 ANQUE, EUNICE ARAQUIN
396 ANSANO, JOSEPH PEJEDERO
397 ANSARI, AMMAR AMPATUAN
398 ANTALAN, DANIELA MARRY MANDI
399 ANTIPUESTO, RIZZA AMOR NACILLA
400 ANTONINO, RUI PAULO IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 10 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
401 ANTONIO, ALERDES SHANE GUINOBANG
402 ANTONIO, CRISTIAN CASIGAY
403 ANTONIO, JEFFERSON JAVIER
404 ANTONIO, JEREMY NICOLEI DAQUIOAG
405 ANTONIO, MICHAEL JAY LAPORE
406 AOYAMA, MANA GUTIERREZ
407 APAL, NORSAIF ABDULGANY
408 APAT, RALPH RACHER GINGO
409 APE, JOHN CARLO BARSANA
410 APGAO, KENNETH PALAO
411 APIL, EYLWEN AGTINA
412 APIL, HUGEVE ORA
413 APLAON, ACE CALATRAVA
414 APOLONIO, ROGINE DULETIN
415 APOLONIO, SHIELO DE LEON
416 APON, EDISON JAY ACOSTA
417 APOR, JAIRA MAE
418 APOSTOL, ALBERTO III PASCUAL
419 APOSTOL, ARNOLD JR GONZAGA
420 APURADO, HARVEY TAMPUS
421 AQUINDE, ROI JOHN CHAVARIA
422 AQUINO, ALBERT EMERSON CANLAS
423 AQUINO, CAESEY JOHN TALAG
424 AQUINO, CAMILLE MALIT
425 AQUINO, DANIEL LAYUG
426 AQUINO, DARYLLE VINCENT CHAN
427 AQUINO, EDRIAN TAMANG
428 AQUINO, ERNESTO JR PUZON
429 AQUINO, JEVI JEMUELLE ELIZAGA
430 AQUINO, JOHN ERYLL VALLE
431 AQUINO, JOMARI DEGUMA
432 AQUINO, JOSE GABRIEL CALVO
433 AQUINO, MARINELLE IDANAN
434 AQUINO, MISHEL CASTRO
435 AQUINO, NATHANIEL CALINAYA
436 AQUINO, VIDAL III VILLANUEVA
437 AQUINO, WILFREDO III DE VERA
438 ARADA, ALLAN ROMMEL II STO DOMINGO
439 ARAGONES, JAMIE FARRAH ERASGA
440 ARAGONES, MARK JOSEPH BABAAN
441 ARAMBURO, ELIJAH GACUTAN
442 ARANA, APRIL ROSE REBUTAZO
443 ARANCA, ALEXIS VAN ALMUETE
444 ARANDA, RAYMUND COLLARIN
445 ARANDELA, ARTHUR BENEDICT CABRERA
446 ARANDIA, JOSHUA ANDRE SILVA
447 ARANETA, REGGIE LAWRENCE CRUZ
448 ARANTE, HAZEL MAE GARINO
449 ARANZANSO, BILLIE ARDUO
450 ARANZANSO, EZEKIEL LENIN GATPANDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 11 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
451 ARAVES, VERNON BUTCH LITRODO
452 ARAYATA, ELAIDIA MAQUINAY
453 ARAÑEZ, ANGELICA LAMPASO
454 ARAÑEZ, MAURICE DUANE ARCEO
455 ARBAN, NOMER JAUDINES
456 ARBAS, JAMES RYAN
457 ARCA, JOSHUA MARI GABRIEL DIAZ
458 ARCABAL, REUBEN JOHN ABARRACOSO
459 ARCALLANA, BERNARDO ANTIBO
460 ARCAMO, RHON RIKKI MARCO SABADO
461 ARCE, KRIZIA MEI CARLOS
462 ARCEGA, IVAN DALE LAVERES
463 ARCENA, NIXZY MARRIANE SANTIAGO
464 ARCENAS, JOBERT DEDASE
465 ARCEO, CHALLY ROSSE DEJESUS
466 ARCHIVIDO, MARLON TORCELINO
467 ARCILLA, JOHN PHIL ADORNA
468 ARCILLA, MARIJON TUNAY
469 ARCILLA, MARK LESTER CUNANAN
470 ARCILLAS, JON ROVEE ORTIZ
471 ARCO, JAN MARLOWE BARTOLOME
472 ARCO, MARXLEY KANE SOTARES
473 ARCON, MICHAEL LUIS CALLEJA
474 ARDA, ALEXIS JOY ANTONIO
475 ARDEÑA, JUDY ANN PARREÑAS
476 ARDEÑA, MAE ANN BATACOLING
477 ARELLANO, ALEXIS AGUSTIN
478 ARELLANO, KIMBERLY ANGEL ACUÑA
479 ARELLANO, RENZ ANGELO CALDA
480 ARENAS, JANICE TISA
481 ARENAS, JEAN BELLE TIZA
482 ARES, NICOLE BLANCHE SACEDA
483 AREVALO, DENNISE PELLAZAR
484 AREVALO, JOSHUA ANTHONY GULAR
485 AREVALO, JOY CORNEJO
486 ARGALLON, MAE GRACE VILLODRES
487 ARGAWANON, REDEN HEREDERO
488 ARGAÑOSA, APRIL JOY PALENTINOS
489 ARGENIO, MARIANNE GALUPO
490 ARGUELLES, JAKE PADANG
491 ARGUELLES, MENNETH ANNE SAFRED
492 ARGUELLES, RAYMOND FERRER
493 ARGUILLA, SHEM ACHIVIDA
494 ARIAS, ANGELA LOUISE ROSALES
495 ARIBON, IANNE GRACE ALIMPIA
496 ARILLO, JAYSON REBLORA
497 ARIOLA, EVERLINE TAYCO
498 ARIOLA, JAILA EYA ALCANTARA
499 ARIOLA, KATHLEEN PEREJA
500 ARLIGUE, BABYLYN MARCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 12 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
501 ARMEÑA, CAROL OCFEMIA
502 ARNAIZ, MICO GLEE RIOS
503 ARNOBIT, JAMES ARNEL LIBIRAN
504 ARNOZA, MARVIN AGNOTE
505 AROGANCIA, JEA DEVILA
506 AROLA, BENHAMER JUPAKKAL
507 AROMIN, GELLO MAE FRONDA
508 ARPAY, EDEN UNIPA
509 ARPIA, ANGELICA ALGARIN
510 ARQUERO, IAN EDD IRADER
511 ARQUION, JAPHET DIACOMA
512 ARREVADO, MARIETO ERRABO
513 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC SOMO
514 ARROYO, STANLEY SCOTT GAMAO
515 ARSENIO, TRISTAN JAY CARO
516 ARTAJO, JAMES KENNETH ROJO
517 ARTATES, ALJON GARCIA
518 ARTETA, JOHN MICHAEL PIANO
519 ARTEZUELA, DERICK JAY REBALDE
520 ARTIAGA, LYTTON RAY BANAYBANAY
521 ARUTA, ADRIAN GEROME OCAN
522 ASIADO, RANDY VILLADIEGO
523 ASIAO, ANGEL JOY ATIGA
524 ASILO, DEBBIE MARIE
525 ASIR, KYLE ANDRE LERIOS
526 ASIS, ANTHONY MENDOZA
527 ASIS, LOIS CLARENCE VERGARA
528 ASIS, LORY JANE DE LA TORRE
529 ASISTIN, ARCHIVAL AZADA
530 ASIW, STANLEY ALBERT DONGOC
531 ASKARI, SAAD SINTINANI
532 ASPURIA, CLARENCE ANGELO JACABAN
533 ASPURIA, LUIS C’ZAR QUIANZON
534 ASTO, ANGELO MARANG
535 ASTRERO, ARLENE ALBERO
536 ASTROLOGO, KENNETH LAGO
537 ASTURIAS, KINT FABABAER
538 ASUNCION, ENRICO JOSE MASILUNGAN
539 ASUNCION, KATHLEEN MISTY TOPE
540 ASUNCION, KIMBERLY PARIÑAS
541 ASUNCION, RIZA ANNJELA CONDEZ
542 ASUNCION, RONIE JR GAYAPA
543 ATAR, ALI MARABUR
544 ATEJERA, KRIZZA MAE ORIAS
545 ATERRADO, KAYE PRECIOUS TIBAYAN
546 ATIENZA, IAN PAUL PANALIGAN
547 ATIENZA, MA KRISTINA MAGSOMBOL
548 ATILLO, CLYDE JEREMIAH CENDAÑA
549 ATILLO, JENNYSSA DAUG
550 ATINAJA, IVAN GABRIEL DE LEON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 13 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
551 ATTOS, CENNY LAYE TENEPRE
552 ATUAN, JOHN MARK CRISTOBAL
553 ATUTUBO, JERAMI JOSEPH
554 AUCENA, CARMELA REYES
555 AUMENTADO, RAM RYAN
556 AUNZO, GERME AURON
557 AUREA, CHAINA MAE CAPA
558 AURELIO, ANGELINE KING
559 AUSTRIA, ENARDLYN AQUINO
560 AUSTRIA, JASPER BUYON
561 AUSTRIA, JEFFERSON GUBATAN
562 AUSTRIA, JOHN JOSEPH RANA
563 AUSTRIACO, DAN ANGEL DIZON
564 AUTIDA, NELSON MAGAT
565 AVANCE, SHALIMAR ROSE ABEL
566 AVELLANA, PAMELA JANE YASIS
567 AVELLANEDA, RYAN MICHAEL TAMPUS
568 AVENIDO, JOHN PATRICK BANZUELA
569 AVENILLA, MIKOLE THERESE CALIPES
570 AVENTUNA, MARIUS NEIL FUENTES
571 AVILA, ALAINE ZYRA SABORDO
572 AVILA, ARA ANGELA MORANTE
573 AVILA, JOHN FRANKLIN GRABELIO
574 AVILA, RHENCE RYAN MALAZARTE
575 AWING, DAN ROBERT RESCOPIN
576 AYA-AY, MARIANNE SUAZO
577 AYADA, DONAYDAN GUIMBA
578 AYCO, GIAN CARLO PILAR
579 AYING, FREDERICK MANLABE
580 AYING, MICHAEL JAY DICON
581 AYONGAO, VAN BRIAN HORBIDALLA
582 AYOP, MELANIE MACAWAN
583 AYOP, PRINCE HARRVY ABAY-ABAY
584 AYUBAN, CLEFF STANLEI SARSALE
585 AZNAR, JAMES FELIZ LOUISE TRAPERO
586 AZORES, PRINCE BRUCE OJALES
587 AZOTEA, JAN RUSSEL
588 AZUR, MA REINALINE BOQUE
589 AÑAIN, JEMAR KATIBAYAN
590 AÑANA, RAELLE ANTHONY UY
591 AÑASCO, JOVANNE DAHILAN
592 AÑO, EZEKIEL BALCITA
593 BA-AT, RYAN JESSIE MAGTULIS
594 BAAL, NIKKO PREMIAN
595 BABAISON, DAPNE VALERIO
596 BABIERA, INNA JOSIELOU PASTRANA
597 BABIERA, JANNETTE LABAY
598 BABOR, JHUNMAR NIEL SALES
599 BABST, EARL CHRISTIAN PITUK
600 BACACAO, HARRY KENT LABAJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 14 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
601 BACALAN, JAYVEE ANTHONY ROY
602 BACALANGCO, JENLOU GOMEZ
603 BACALLA, MARL VINCENT LIAMADO
604 BACALSO, RICHIE JULS
605 BACANI, AYADIANE DIMATULAC
606 BACANI, JAYSON ANNAYO
607 BACANI, SYMON MARTIN CARULLO
608 BACANI, YVETTE HERRERA
609 BACAR, MARWIN GARCIA
610 BACARAN, MARY JOY ALEGRE
611 BACAY, JENNIE JANE TORRES
612 BACAY, VINZ MARTINA BERCERO
613 BACHINICHA, JULIE MAE CAPITO
614 BACLAY, NOEL JR LOBERIA
615 BACLAY, RIVEGEL PAGOBO
616 BACLAYO, JHERALDINE IYO
617 BACLAYON, ANNALIZA
618 BACLIG, JIMBRIL LOZANO
619 BACNIS, MAFREA AQUINO
620 BACO, KENNETH GERSALE
621 BACOLOD, AIDA BAILE
622 BACOLOD, MARK LEANDROW ESQUIERDA
623 BACONAWA, LADYLLE REAS
624 BACQUIAL, MELLY JEAN LOGATIMAN
625 BACSAL, PAUL MARK BARLONGAY
626 BACUD, JUSTINE ANGELO TABULA
627 BACULI, LESTER JON MERCADER
628 BACULIO, VANESSA PEÑALOSA
629 BACUNLAY, JOEMARI
630 BACUS, AIMEE VILLAR
631 BADAYOS, FRED LAURENCE IGLESIA
632 BADERA, GLEN ARVIN ICAWALO
633 BADIABLE, NICHOLAS RAY BRIQUE
634 BADILLO, VICTOR JEMUEL YAPE
635 BADONG, PRECIOUS GIEWEN BELLEN
636 BADUA, AMABELLE ANNE CAYANONG
637 BAGA, LESLEY GALVAN
638 BAGABOYBOY, NEPTHANE JR RUELAN
639 BAGADIONG, MARTYNA TUPLANO
640 BAGASALA, CHRISTIAN ESQUEJO
641 BAGASBAS, JOEL TOLIDANES
642 BAGASBAS, WENDELL PEGA
643 BAGASOL, MENARD MISTANZA
644 BAGAYAO, JESMARDON JOSE
645 BAGHARI, KARREN NOJO
646 BAGNI, ANA MAE ACENA
647 BAGOYO, JOEL PALMA
648 BAGSIT, MELVIN BUENO
649 BAGTAS, GABRIEL ROSALES
650 BAGTAS, GERRY “BO” JR DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 15 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
651 BAGTAS, JOEMAICA DINO
652 BAGUHIN, DIANA ROSE
653 BAGUI, KEITH DARREN ESCASA
654 BAGUIO, MARJO CHRISTIE REGULAR
655 BAGUION, YVONN FE LABISTE
656 BAGUISI, IZZA JEAN GELBERO
657 BAGUL, KHAIRIA BONSALAGAN
658 BAHENA, CHARIE ZAMORA
659 BAIWO, CLYMARK PASCUAL
660 BAJA, MARIA KRISTEL LOU BISTO
661 BAJADO, FLORO AMBIDA
662 BAJAO, JAY MARK
663 BAJAR, JUANITO III VILLARINO
664 BAJARO, MANILYN DESPUIG
665 BAJARO, ROCHELLE ANNE
666 BAJUNAID, KEITH SEPIN
667 BALA-AN, FRENCE CLAIRE CUADRILLERO
668 BALABA, KELVIN ESCABUSA
669 BALACANO, ANTHONY JAMES SEROMA
670 BALACDAO, KENIA EMOK
671 BALADING, DARYLLE ROSS ADORA
672 BALAGAT, KIMBERLY BELANDO
673 BALAHAY, JELLY
674 BALAKIT, CHRISTINE DE CHAVEZ
675 BALANA, MARY CHILES MANUEL
676 BALANCAR, JOSHUA ANTENERO
677 BALANGBANG, DIANA ESPARRAGO
678 BALANGGI, BLAIR GERON
679 BALANQUIT, ELVIE MORANTE
680 BALAORO, EMERSON BACUNOT
681 BALARES, KATHLEEN LOUISE RELUCIO
682 BALASBAS, MARY ANN LEOPANGO
683 BALASI, JANINE LAIKA CADDAWEN
684 BALBEDINA, MAE ABBA BALEZA
685 BALBOA, EDWARD
686 BALBONA, FELIX SHAUN ANG
687 BALBUENA, JOSHIE MAY SALCEDO
688 BALBUENA, MHELGAZAR REY CULTIVO
689 BALBUENA, VINCENT HADRIAN NAMUAG
690 BALCE, ALMIRA JEAN MANDIA
691 BALCE, MARK JOSEPH MANLANGIT
692 BALDEMOR, KATRINE ELOISA PINTOR
693 BALDERA, EMELIANO JR LENDIO
694 BALDOMERO, ISMAEL III AZUCENA
695 BALDOS, PRINCE JULIUS CAWALING
696 BALDOVE, PRECIOUS AMBROCIO
697 BALEDIONG, JENALYN UBAS
698 BALEOS, ANTHONY ANDRADE
699 BALI-OS, ARCHIE SALAZAR
700 BALIAMEN, ABDUL MUJIB MANDANGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 16 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
701 BALICOCO, EUNICE ANN BALANA
702 BALIDO, ROSEBELT AGUB
703 BALIGAD, MARIA ANGELIKA CADUDU-AN
704 BALILO, ADRIANE PAUL DEL ROSARIO
705 BALINGATAN, ALEXANDRE GALANGCO
706 BALINTON, MARY GRACE SALO
707 BALISTOY, GIL JR BASADRE
708 BALISTOY, JONELLA JOY BALANA
709 BALITE, MARVIE TOBES
710 BALIZA, RYAN FRANCIS LANOZO
711 BALLADARES, JOSHUALYN ANIÑON
712 BALLADARES, VIEALOREN BATAL
713 BALLESTEROS, JERICO PEÑA
714 BALLESTEROS, MARY JOY BELANO
715 BALLON, LOU ELLEN DIMACULANGAN
716 BALLON, NICOLE VILLANUEVA
717 BALLOSO, LEA VICTORIA
718 BALMACEDA, AARON YAGO
719 BALMADRID, ALDRIN VERGARA
720 BALMADRID, VIRGIL VARGAS
721 BALMES, DWIGHT HAROLD CLEMENTE
722 BALNAGA, MELCHOR
723 BALNIG, JHOVEN MORALES
724 BALOLONG, ROSE PEREZ
725 BALTAR, KIM TUBALINAL
726 BALTAR, MARDETH CIRERA
727 BALTAZAR, DAVE ANTHONY ANGARA
728 BALTAZAR, RHEA STEPHANIE GONZAGA
729 BALUARTE, LEVI JOSHUA CATALUÑA
730 BALUETA, FATIMA DANICAR JAMA
731 BALUNSAY, EDDSZON ARIAS
732 BALURAN, MARCH LAWRENCE MARAYA
733 BALUYOT, MELINA MARIE ANTONIO
734 BAMBALAN, MARC ANGELO PAAS
735 BAMBICO, JOHN CARLO SAPIGAO
736 BANAAG, DUSTIN DARRYL AGUILA
737 BANAAY, KARL MICHAEL HERRERIA
738 BANAG, CARL STEVEN TAYAG
739 BANAL, KARL CHRISTIAN REYES
740 BANCASO, DUANE LANCE BORJA
741 BANCAYA, LEO JAKE BOTOR
742 BANDAHALA, ALSID MADOH
743 BANDAJON, JUDE MATHEW CADUNGOG
744 BANDIVAS, JOEY TORRES
745 BANDONG, ZANDHRA FRETZIE IBASCO
746 BANDOY, MARY ALDZEL BAQUERFO
747 BANGALISAN, ROSALINA VIGONTE
748 BANGAYAN, XYRA KATE LUIS
749 BANGCUYAN, JHULIA BELLE SUYCANO
750 BANGGO, MARJON MALAZARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 17 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
751 BANGLOY, JAN BRAINARD YU
752 BANGSOY, JOHN DERICK CATUNGAL
753 BANIEL, JOHN ATAAL
754 BANILA, JOHN PATRICK TUGAY
755 BANTAYAN, LORIE ANN ASTURIAS
756 BANTAYAN, RONIE TUNONG
757 BANTILAN, MARLON TORRES
758 BANTILAN, SHAHIEN OMAR
759 BANTILLO, REMSKIE BACAS
760 BANTOG, PENUEL RAY GAJIRAN
761 BANTOLINAO, MARJORIE MAHINAY
762 BANTUGON, ROSELLE REDONDO
763 BANUA, CYRILL ROMERO
764 BANUA, JOYCE ANNE JEWELMAY ABAPO
765 BANUELOS, JONNA LYNVI DELA PEÑA
766 BAQUIRAN, GLENALYN CORPUZ
767 BAQUIRO, RYAN JUANO
768 BARA, ABDUL RAUF TOMAWIS
769 BARACAO, VEA ANGEL LALU
770 BARACENA, JHO-ANNE CAPARAS
771 BARAL, MAYNARD TUMANGUIL
772 BARAN, MARIANNE APUYA
773 BARANDINO, CARLO MORALES
774 BARANTES, REINHARD PATIGA
775 BARASTAS, JOEL PAGAD
776 BARBIRAN, REYMART MORAL
777 BARCELONA, ISABEL ANTONIO
778 BARDAGO, JONATHAN FUERTES
779 BARDELOSA, MICHAEL JOSHUA JUAN
780 BARET, DARWIN LOQUE
781 BARGO, BEVERLY BABES MACA
782 BARIGA, ARNEL PRIMOR
783 BARIOGA, KARL MARK DELA CRUZ
784 BARIT, JONES NELSON FELIPE
785 BARLAN, ALEIN KEVIN DECHAVEZ
786 BARLES, KARL XAVIER CUNANAN
787 BARNAIJA, MARY ANN PIÑERO
788 BAROGA, XENA CLAIRE TAZAL
789 BAROL, CZAR RUBETH ANDOY
790 BAROLA, MA VANESSA CARIGARA
791 BARONGAN, PRINCE EUGENE HERMOGENO
792 BARONIA, JANINE JOIE YANTO
793 BAROTILLA, JOSAM BALMEDINA
794 BAROÑA, VIÑA GENA SEBASTIAN
795 BARQUILLA, CZAR LOUIE ORTEGA
796 BARRAMEDA, BRIAN BATALLER
797 BARRAMEDA, CHRISTEL SHANE QUIMINIANO
798 BARRANCO, JOHN BRYAN OSORIO
799 BARRERA, SARAH MAE BENITEZ
800 BARRERAS, BRIAN PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 18 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
801 BARRETTO, MARY CLOIE KLEIN MARCELINO
802 BARRIENTOS, IAN DAMAYO
803 BARRIOS, MARIEL PAYE RANDEZ
804 BARRIOS, RENZ MARION BISA
805 BARRO, ALERISSE WAYNNE BIAG
806 BARROGA, WENDELL MABALOT
807 BARSANA, SALVACION DE LEON
808 BARSOLASCO, DEARLIE LEYTE
809 BARTIANA, ARFEL PATOY
810 BARTOLINI, FRANCIS JOEY ARANGCON
811 BARTOLO, TRISTAN MABANSAG
812 BARTOLOME, BENJIE BANGIBANG
813 BARTOLOME, MARK JOHN PACIOSANI
814 BARTOLOME, PRINCE PHILIP PELAGIO
815 BARUANG, ABDULLAH-YUNUS DALIDIG
816 BARZANA, BRENNA ROSE ABELGAS
817 BAS, DANIEL RICHARD ENDOZO
818 BASA, ENGELBERT CABAHUG
819 BASALLO, NICA CABAÑERO
820 BASAYSAY, MICHELLE BERTUMEN
821 BASCO, DEXTER ENGALAN
822 BASIG, CALIXTO JR MANING
823 BASIJAN, JOHN PAUL JAYSON
824 BASIJAN, PRINCE JERALD TALAR
825 BASILIO, ALVIN DANIEL SAGUM
826 BASILIO, JOHN CARLO SIMPLICIANO
827 BASILIO, JOHN MICHAEL QUIJANO
828 BASILLA, MARC DANIEL OCTAVIANO
829 BASMAYOR, MARK JOSEPH BERMAS
830 BASOC, JOHN KARL CARUMBA
831 BASTERECHIA, ELLAINE REYES
832 BASTIANO, WILFRED CASIBANG
833 BASTIDA, MIRABELLA DI BAUSING
834 BATA, ALDRIN NOPUETO
835 BATACAN, ALLYSSA TUAZON
836 BATACAN, MARTIN JR TABAGAN
837 BATALANG, CHARLES MICHAEL RAMOS
838 BATALLA, CZARINA COSTALES
839 BATALLA, JESSA MAY PALOYO
840 BATALLA, REIMOND GABRIEL
841 BATALLER, JULVEN LAPAZ
842 BATALLONES, DENMARK TRENCIO
843 BATALO, SITIRAISALAM MAMA
844 BATALON, KELDRIN SEVIDAL
845 BATAOIL, MARCLEY PASCASIO
846 BATCH, DANY BAUTISTA
847 BATHAN, KART RAPHAEL ARENAS
848 BATHAN, ROMMEL ACAR
849 BATILES, SHANE RODRI MORO
850 BATION, THEA AIRA DELES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 19 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
851 BATISTIS, MARY ANN SABEJON
852 BATOBATO, MARK CHRISTIAN CARILLO
853 BATTAD, ANGELI JUNE COSTALES
854 BATTUNG, TESALONICA CONDEZ
855 BATUIGAS, EMMAN ORL DUCAY
856 BATUIGAS, FRANCIS DWAYNE CAPILITAN
857 BATULA, ROMEL CONTADO
858 BAUL, HAZEL JANE SALADO
859 BAUTISTA, ATOZ MICKO ANGELO MACALINTAL
860 BAUTISTA, CARLA JEAN DAVID
861 BAUTISTA, DENISE RIANA MONROY
862 BAUTISTA, EDJEN JOYCE DEANG
863 BAUTISTA, EDRALYN DIVINE MANANSALA
864 BAUTISTA, EVIN MARK EMPLEO
865 BAUTISTA, GRIMM PHOENIX DOCTOR
866 BAUTISTA, HARJEL KIYEL ESGUERRA
867 BAUTISTA, JACOB JOHN UCOL
868 BAUTISTA, JANE SYVEL ORACION
869 BAUTISTA, JERVIN KARLO CRUZ
870 BAUTISTA, KEITH HARVEE DELA CRUZ
871 BAUTISTA, KENT FEJAY LAUDE
872 BAUTISTA, KRIS GABRIELLE MAMAUAG
873 BAUTISTA, MARIZOL MARIE CARGO
874 BAUTISTA, RAFFNER CATACUTAN
875 BAUTISTA, RHEA MAE MABANTA
876 BAUTISTA, ROEL RODNEY MAYONILA
877 BAUTISTA, TRESHA JANE CABRERA
878 BAUZON, PAULA ANCHIBOY
879 BAWALAN, CHRISTOPHER LUMANDAS
880 BAYA, MICHEL EMIA
881 BAYANI, CHRISTIAN REY JUAN
882 BAYAUA, CRISTY FRIAH BALLINAN
883 BAYAUA, ERICKA FAYE AGGASID
884 BAYAUA, KATZLYN PRINCESS MARCELO
885 BAYLON, DWIGHT DAVID PENERA
886 BAYLON, ERNESTO III LAMERA
887 BAYLON, ROMEO JR BAHADE
888 BAYLOSIS, JOHN PAUL DOMINIC ARROYO
889 BAYUN, JOHNSEN BALANSAY
890 BAYYA, CHRISTIAN VERANO
891 BAZAN, BERNADETTE LARRACOCHEA
892 BAÑA, KENNETH ZUNIGA
893 BAÑADERA, BENJO BIBON
894 BAÑAGALE, AMIEL JEZRYL DELOS SANTOS
895 BAÑARES, KENOSIS DEO NEPOMUCENO
896 BAÑARES, ORIEL JR DE CHAVEZ
897 BAÑAS, IVETTE BERNIELYN GAITE
898 BAÑEZ, ANGELICA OLLAVE
899 BAÑEZ, RAVEN ANGELO PEREGRINO
900 BAÑO, ARDESHIR AIRES EBALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 20 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
901 BEBERINO, KATHLYN MAE
902 BECO, AERIEL ROANNE OBLEA
903 BEDOY, MARY MAGDALAINNE SOLIS
904 BEECH, LEWIS TREVOR SUELTO
905 BEJERANO, EBONY BILLOAN
906 BELA-ONG, ANGELO GESOLGON
907 BELAGANTOL, PHILMORE ULYSSES GUMALAS
908 BELARO, JAY LONGORIA
909 BELGA, JOMAR PAYNOR
910 BELGAR, JINKY TRILLES
911 BELISARIO, JOSEPH RIZAL CUBACUB
912 BELJOT, ELLAINE JOYCE MONZON
913 BELLEN, RANDY CESISTA
914 BELLEN, ROSEMARIE PAGAYUNAN
915 BELLEZA, MARIA FAITH BASALO
916 BELLITA, ALBERT JOHN ADLAWAN
917 BELLO, ALMANI CATEMBUNG
918 BELLO, MARIEL RAE BELONCIO
919 BELLO, OSWALD JOHN BALMEDINA
920 BELMONTE, GERLY SECO
921 BELMONTE, MA MAE REGORGO
922 BELTRAN, JORDAN VALLO
923 BELTRAN, RAYMUND PEDERE
924 BELVIS, BYRON ASISTORES
925 BELVIS, JAFRED EDEN TUMULAK
926 BELVIS, MIKE BRENDAN DAYAG
927 BENAVIDEZ, HAZEL TORRES
928 BENDICIO, ARFIL KENT CASAUAY
929 BENDIGURIN, ACE MENDOZA
930 BENDO, EMMAN JOY ANGELIC LIM
931 BENEDICTO, ANDRIE SETH BARCELONA
932 BENEDICTO, ANGELO DELOS SANTOS
933 BENEDICTO, CHINO DELOS SANTOS
934 BENEDICTO, JENNYVYN FIA NAPOLES
935 BENEDICTO, JEREMY ORO
936 BENEDICTO, NORIKO BONDOC
937 BENEDICTO, RONALYN DE JESUS
938 BENGCO, JOHN ROBINSON CASTRO
939 BENITEZ, ASHLEY MAE ZARATE
940 BENITEZ, ERIKA ALLEN MARASIGAN
941 BENITEZ, JOYCE ARTETA
942 BENJAMIN, JACQUELINE SALE
943 BENOSA, GIL MARK SALVADOR
944 BENOZA, MIKAELA LOPES
945 BENTILLO, JHOMAR LIGAN
946 BENTINGANAN, JOHN PATRICK ESCANILLA
947 BENTULAN, PHAMILA ROSE BANSING
948 BENUYO, AUDREY MUSA
949 BEQUISO, EDERLIZ SANTOS
950 BERDAN, JEVIA SAMSON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 21 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
951 BERDERA, RYAN PIZARRAS
952 BERDUL, PAUL ANTHONY BERNAS
953 BEREBER, GAUDENCIO IV GUBIO
954 BERGANIA, LEONEL RANADA
955 BERGONIO, REY JAY LIMON
956 BERINGUELA, DON ALDRIN PANUELOS
957 BERIZO, BERNIE MACAPILI
958 BERIÑA, JONATHAN MORA
959 BERMUDEZ, DIANE KATE CUI
960 BERMUDO, KENNETH REYES
961 BERNABE, HARLYN ROSE JAVERINA
962 BERNABE, MARIA GRELIELLE FAJARDO
963 BERNACER, MIKEE ESGALLERA
964 BERNADOS, MARCOS JR ESTELLORE
965 BERNAJE, ARNULFO JR VERZOSA
966 BERNAL, ARJOHN ALABA
967 BERNALDEZ, DINA ANNE GAMOROT
968 BERNALDEZ, MICHAEL ADRIAN MOLINA
969 BERNAN, JAYSON PASCUAL
970 BERNARDINO, CAMILLE ZUÑIGA
971 BERNARDINO, EDITH GRACE CAMPOS
972 BERNARDINO, JEZREEL LALONG-ISIP
973 BERNARDINO, RESTITUTO SANTIAGO
974 BERNARDO, JEDDY ANN ARIOLA
975 BERNARDO, JEDIDAH BANSIL
976 BERNAS, MARVIN CORPUZ
977 BERONILLA, RWELYN FEBB MORIT
978 BERSABAL, MARK TIMOTHY ARBIS
979 BERSOTO, JAY RYAN MIRANDA
980 BERTE, GLEND GONO
981 BESANA, JACKYLYN MISLANG
982 BESIN, CRISTINA TAWEDE
983 BESTRE, ROLVEN ORIA
984 BETINOL, CHARLIE POJAS
985 BETITA, RAY ONEIL FANEGA
986 BETON, RYAN CARLO GUNIO
987 BIACA, OLIVER ALMACEN
988 BIAGTAN, SHARMAINE GAMAYEN
989 BIARE, JAMES CYRIL REBAMONTE
990 BIBARES, MA STEFANIE FAJARDO
991 BIBON, SHEILA MAE BALANA
992 BICOL, ALVIN TOBES
993 BIDES, APRIL ANGELI MADROÑAL
994 BIENES, JOMAR ENCINA
995 BIG-ASAN, MICO GOBI
996 BIGTAS, JOHN HENRY FRANCIA
997 BIKO, MONETTE BACO
998 BILAN, REINIER JR BARTOLOME
999 BILLANES, JERIC DALMACIO
1000 BILLEDO, MARK DARYL LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 22 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 BILLONES, KYLE RAPHAEL TUANDA
1002 BILOG, JENNEVIE ABLANG
1003 BILOG, MIGUEL LUIS VELORIA
1004 BINARAO, JAPHET CRISOSTOMO
1005 BINARAO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CRISOSTOMO
1006 BINOS, BEN JOSEPH CORRAL
1007 BINOYA, ANGELIKA MACAPAGAL
1008 BINUYA, DEZZA LACAO
1009 BINWAG, CHRISTOPHER TINDUNGAN
1010 BIOC, ALEJANDRO JR TAJUDA
1011 BIONG, JOSEPH RAYMOND PARDILLO
1012 BISARES, MICHAELA ANDREA PACURSA
1013 BISDA, MYKA LAXA
1014 BISDA, RYAN VER BORINGOT
1015 BITON, MELISSA TAPANAN
1016 BLACER, REINA BARLIZO
1017 BLANCA, ERIKA JOYCEL RONARIO
1018 BLANCO, FRANCESCA TALINDAG
1019 BLANDO, ALEMRAC JASMIN GANDIA
1020 BLAZA, LORIVIE BELENO
1021 BOBADILLA, DANILO JR LENDIO
1022 BOBIS, MIKKA ELLA SERRANO
1023 BOC, SAMANTHA LOUISE RANQUE
1024 BOCAYA, FELIX III ABAD
1025 BODAÑO, HUXLEY NHERY MANZANO
1026 BOGNADON, VANESSA BAY-ONG
1027 BOGOC, ALEXANDER ALFEREZ
1028 BOLAÑO, PATRICIA ANNE MAE NICOLAS
1029 BOLINAO, PETER JOSHUA BAYANES
1030 BOLIVAR, REGINE MINETTE ABELLA
1031 BOLLA, JUNIE AIRO OLNANIGON
1032 BOLO, EIDRIAN REYSTER MORALES
1033 BOLO, MARIE ANDREA MADRIÑAN
1034 BOLON, CHARLENE ALMONTE
1035 BOLON, ZHANNIE JANE AREVALO
1036 BOMBASE, RONNEL LANIOG
1037 BONAJOS, JAY BAQUERO
1038 BONDESTO, MARK JOMIL RUELAN
1039 BONDOC, IRISH MAY PEÑALOSA
1040 BONDOC, MA PAULINE SADIE
1041 BONDOC, MARK ANGELO ARROYO
1042 BONEO, ANTHONY REX HORMILLADA
1043 BONGALOS, FELIX KIENER TURIANO
1044 BONGAY, MONIQUE PUGYAO
1045 BONGO, SIGRID LOU LABASTIDA
1046 BONGON, ANDRE KIEL AÑONUEVO
1047 BONGON, ORBEL ALEGRE
1048 BONGSIW, JESS LEGADO
1049 BONIEL, JHONA MAE MANGARON
1050 BONIFACIO, RUELLYNNE BARBERAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 23 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 BONOAN, CHRISTOPHER RYAN ROGANDO
1052 BONOT, ROGEVE JOSEPH BASQUIÑAS
1053 BONTO, ROMAR NOLEAL
1054 BOONE, JENNI-MAE KALIM
1055 BORBON, HERBERT ALULOD
1056 BORINEZ, KYTE JURGEN MASAYON
1057 BORJA, ALYSSA TEJADA
1058 BORJA, ANGELIE SANCHEZ
1059 BORJA, EDCEL ABASULA
1060 BORJE, MA KRISTA NORA GONZALES
1061 BORLING, VIVIALYN ENGUERRA
1062 BORNALES, JHON ANDREW CERDEÑA
1063 BORQUEL, KING RICK MUSNGI
1064 BORROMEO, KAMILLE MANALASTAS
1065 BORROMEO, RENARD DE GUZMAN
1066 BOSCADO, CLAIRE DOMINIC SOLEDAD
1067 BOTANTAN, SYGEE CATARAJA
1068 BOYAYOT, CHERYL JOY CADAGAT
1069 BOYOC, BLESSA BALAGON
1070 BRABANTE, ALECSA NICOLE CACHO
1071 BRAGA, JENER LACABA
1072 BRAVO, PRIMARK SALAZAR
1073 BRAVO, WENDELL PADUA
1074 BRAZAL, IZLE FURATERO
1075 BRAZIL, APRIL JOY PANGILINAN
1076 BREBONERIA, RHEY DELIÑA
1077 BRICIA, JEFFERSON BAESA
1078 BRILLANTES, RENZ LOUIE ANGULUAN
1079 BRILLO, NESLY PELWIGAN
1080 BRINQUEZ, ANDREW BALAGA
1081 BRION, JANN RUSSELL DORIG
1082 BRIONES, ABIGAIL ABRENICA
1083 BRIONES, BRYAN MANALO
1084 BRIONES, JAY CAFE
1085 BRIONES, KEZIA KERRANE NIFRAS
1086 BRIONES, RAQUEL JOY QUIAMBAO
1087 BRIONES, ROBERT HORNALES
1088 BRIONES, SHANNON KEIHL LUGO
1089 BRIONES, WAREN TIMBANG
1090 BRIOSOS, JOHN CARLO RESPICIO
1091 BRISENIO, PATRICK MENDEZ
1092 BRON, MICHAEL MENDOZA
1093 BROWN, GERONE CARLOS ANGELES
1094 BRUGADA, JANE IRENE PABUAYA
1095 BRUNO, SHAHRAJADZ LADJABUAN
1096 BUAL, CELINE MAE ABUYEN
1097 BUBUD, ROCKY BANDAO
1098 BUCALEN, JAYVEE GUNNAWA
1099 BUCO, CARLYN ALADEA ABEGAN
1100 BUCOL, JOVEN BARTIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 24 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 BUCUD, TRICIA ANNE LAZARO
1102 BUDIKEY, JUDY ANN TORREN
1103 BUENABAJO, JOSE MIGUEL ANDAL
1104 BUENAVENTURA, JOANNE VIRTUDES
1105 BUENAVENTURA, KAREN RUBANTE
1106 BUENAVIDEZ, PRINCESS JOY MORENO
1107 BUENAVISTA, CARLO JAE CAOILI
1108 BUENCILLO, MAIKA BALASTA
1109 BUENDIA, DENEIL MILLAMA
1110 BUENO, ALJADE BALTAZAR
1111 BUENO, CRISTINE SALDIVAR
1112 BUENO, DANIEL JR BALASA
1113 BUENO, KAMILLE GRACE LOPEZ
1114 BUENO, TOMAS AÑONUEVO
1115 BUGARIN, BELLIE JAY FABELONA
1116 BUGARIN, JESSA MAY FERRER
1117 BUGAS, CHRISTY LOISE PEREZ
1118 BUGHAO, MARKREY NEL JOHN MONDEJAR
1119 BUGTONG, CHRISANY LEO
1120 BUHAT, JADE BESEO
1121 BUHAYAN, JANMEL FRANCK CONGRESO
1122 BULACAN, DYAN LORRAINE CAJEGAS
1123 BULAHAO, LAILANIE IRISH DUMAY
1124 BULALAQUE, NINO VINCENT DOMOSMOG
1125 BULAN, MELMAR BERNAGA
1126 BULANADI, NIÑA STEPHANIE CANLAS
1127 BULANGIS, SHARON MAE SILVOSA
1128 BULANON, EDUARDO JR AGANAN
1129 BULAWAN, NEZZIE MARIE ELOIZA KALLOS
1130 BULAYUNGAN, ALEC CHRISTIAN ARIES DULINAYAN
1131 BULFA, ROOSEVELT JOHN PINALBA
1132 BULWAYAN, ZIEHL SHERADAN AGAGON
1133 BUMAGAT, BENJAMIN RJ I BRACINO
1134 BUMAGAT, FRITZ HAECKEL CONCEJA
1135 BUMANGLAG, ARJEYBIE REEVE VENTURA
1136 BUNA, ARCEL BALIAR
1137 BUNAN, JANJERME VARGAS
1138 BUNDAC, MARK LEONARD LARROSA
1139 BUNDANG, KEVIN JUD AUTO
1140 BUNSAY, JON JON PREM CAPIAN
1141 BUNYI, CHRISTINE JOYCE BELCHES
1142 BUOG, LAURITO JR BAUDON
1143 BUQUIRAN, LOVELYNE DEVILA
1144 BUQUIRON, GLADWIN DELOS REYES
1145 BURAGA, ANGEL TOM BARONIA
1146 BURGOS, EUNICE BACAL
1147 BURIGSAY, HARRISLEY LABICANI
1148 BURLAT, MARK JUNE ANTHONY PLAZA
1149 BURLAZA, ALDRIN JAY DELOS SANTOS
1150 BURRO, JEREMMY BRILLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 25 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 BUSLON, VANESSA MAE TANGONAN
1152 BUSTAMANTE, BRAZEL MAGALLANES
1153 BUTAC, RYAN PAUL PASCUAL
1154 BUTAL, JEMELOU
1155 BUTENG, MARLOUN BANGYAY
1156 BUTON, ANGELICA SERASPE
1157 BUTUKAN, ZEEHAN GANATO
1158 BUÑAG, SHERWIN MARCO ORTEGA
1159 CAADAN, JUNNELLE AMOGUIS
1160 CAAGBAY, VAN MIGUEL LACORTE
1161 CAALAM, KRISTINE JOY AFILADO
1162 CAASI, MC JOHN CAÑONIO
1163 CAAYOHAN, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
1164 CABABA, SHAIRA MAE DUGAY
1165 CABABAO, LESLIE SARMIENTO
1166 CABACTULAN, ELLEN GRACE VILLAMOR
1167 CABADDU, JASTIN PAUL GUMARU
1168 CABAGNAN, EDWIN MAGDALERA
1169 CABAGUING, JOVY ANN KINDY LABRINTO
1170 CABAHUG, FREDIE MARK DE CASTRO
1171 CABAHUG, JOBEL HYLES FRANCISCO
1172 CABAHUG, KAREN MAY CARAG
1173 CABAHUG, STEPHANIE JOY JABON
1174 CABALAR, JHON RHYAN ESPAÑOLA
1175 CABALES, NINA MONICA CAYABYAB
1176 CABALICAN, TRICIA ANNE BRINGCULA
1177 CABALLERO, COLEEN EVANGELISTA
1178 CABALLERO, GABRIEL FRANCISCO
1179 CABALLERO, GERALD CAMINO
1180 CABALTERA, CYRIL JOSHUA FELICITAS
1181 CABALU, JOSHUA SAN JUAN
1182 CABAN, RON MICHAEL SANCHEZ
1183 CABANA, JON CLEMENT CEPE
1184 CABANACAN, ANTON MARK CABANJEN
1185 CABANILLA, CHERRIE ANN GALLEGO
1186 CABANILLA, RHODA QUEROL
1187 CABANUS, CARLO FAYO
1188 CABASAG, DONALD GALLEGO
1189 CABATAY, JOHN AMIEL MELAYA
1190 CABATAÑA, ROLDAN URSAL
1191 CABATCHETE, AMIEL AMBOS
1192 CABATUANDO, JOHANN SNOW SANTIAGO
1193 CABAUATAN, JEFFERSON GASCON
1194 CABAYAO, JOEMER CABRERA
1195 CABAÑA, JAMES KENNETH
1196 CABBAB, BRYAN PAUL BALINOYOS
1197 CABEL, MARY JOY SETERA
1198 CABELIN, JADE DOMINIQUE ARAGON
1199 CABERTE, IVANA YSABEL NERONA
1200 CABICO, KRISTINE JANE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 26 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 CABIGAS, BERNADETH CABATINGAN
1202 CABIGAS, RUEL DUEÑAS
1203 CABIGON, WILLIAM ESCAT
1204 CABIGTING, ROGELIO JR MIRANDA
1205 CABILBIGAN, KEMUEL PEDROSA
1206 CABILES, JOY CABANTING
1207 CABILING, CHRISTIAN IAN RAMOS
1208 CABILITASAN, JOYCE ILAO
1209 CABILLAGE, JOHN ERIK FAJANILAN
1210 CABILLON, ARON CHRISTIAN DOMINGO
1211 CABLAO, JULIUS AARON RAYANON
1212 CABOBOS, PRECIOUS ADE TINDUGAN
1213 CABOVERDE, PHILIPPE JUNE ABELONG
1214 CABRALDA, ELLIE MAY GRAPANI
1215 CABRASAWAN, DAREN PASCUA
1216 CABRERA, ARVEY LEAN SANTOS
1217 CABRERA, AUBREY NICOLE DEL MINDO
1218 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN RIGO OCAMPO
1219 CABRERA, JOHN CARLO BERNARDINO
1220 CABRERA, JOHN KEMUEL SIONILLO
1221 CABREROS, DOMINADOR JR VILLARUZ
1222 CABRIANA, ALVIN BANUYAO
1223 CABRIANA, APRIL MAE QUISADO
1224 CABRISTANTE, GLYJABELLE BAYLON
1225 CABUHAT, JERICO DELA CRUZ
1226 CABUHAT, PRINCESS CORUÑA
1227 CABUNDOCAN, CLARENCE LOMIBAO
1228 CABUROBIAS, ANA NAPTHALIE MARIE CABORUBIAS
1229 CABUSLAY, ANGELA QUIRINO
1230 CABUYAO, JERIECKO REA
1231 CACA, JANELLA VANESSA CASTILLO
1232 CACANINDIN, MARIEL GALVAN
1233 CACERES, DAISY TABUETE
1234 CACHERO, ANNALYN RAMOS
1235 CADARAO, LORENZ CASALME
1236 CADAVOS, MARICHU CAÑETE
1237 CADIENTE, ABEGAIL PERALTA
1238 CADIENTE, GODRUS PADERA
1239 CADIENTE, JULIA NICOLE QUIAPOS
1240 CADION, JERSON UBUNGEN
1241 CADIZ, JOSHUA ELISON COLOMA
1242 CADIZ, MA LOVEL ESTEVA
1243 CADUNGON, RENZ LEONARD BARCENAL
1244 CAERMARE, CHRISTINE JHAY EGUIA
1245 CAFUGAUAN, CHRISTINE BESIDAS
1246 CAGAMPANG, RAYMON BORJA
1247 CAGAT, JOHN MARK AMBEGUIA
1248 CAGATIN, CARL VINCENT VILLAROJO
1249 CAGAY, CHERRY LANE NATIVIDAD
1250 CAHAYAG, CINDY JOY LANTERNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 27 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 CAHINOD, KEVIN MANGYAO
1252 CAHINTA, CHRISTOPHER CLARK MAMAC
1253 CAHULOGAN, SOLOMON RISTY RED
1254 CAINDAY, MAHER WESSA
1255 CAINGUITAN, KIM MADRIAGA
1256 CAISIP, CLARISSE JOY LINTAG
1257 CAISIP, MARK RENZO SIMBULAN
1258 CAJAYON, JOHN NIEL VINCENT TIÑANA
1259 CAJAYON, JOSEPHINE ONG
1260 CAJAYON, ROB MARVINZ DE LARA
1261 CAJEFE, KENNETH TALEON
1262 CAJIGAS, ANUEDO III PRING
1263 CAJUCOM, ALJON PAUL FRANCISCO
1264 CAJURAO, MARK LOUISE MIRANDA
1265 CALA, JEROME GALENZOGA
1266 CALA, WINELYN TACULOD
1267 CALABIA, JOSHUA PHILIP DELGADO
1268 CALACA, FAROUQ GURO
1269 CALACDAY, DARYL FRANCISCO
1270 CALAGO, REYMARK EMA
1271 CALAGUI, ANGELYN OCUMEN
1272 CALAKHAN, MARWIN CARALDE
1273 CALAMLAM, ELENA MARIE BUENO
1274 CALANG, DALIA YEKE
1275 CALAQUIAN, JOSHUA PHILIP GALURA
1276 CALAYO, GEROME GARCIA
1277 CALAZARA, ROEL JOHN EZEKIEL ARCILLAS
1278 CALDERON, RAYMUND CALIMBAS
1279 CALI, ARMINA CARLOS
1280 CALIBJO, RICA MIDA ABOGADIL
1281 CALIBO, JUSTINE KATE DANAO
1282 CALICA, RYAN ROEL DELA RAMA
1283 CALIGUIRAN, KRIZLELLE JOI ARZADON
1284 CALILIT, CATHERINE OSTARIS
1285 CALILIW, GEBERT CRUZ
1286 CALIMA, KATHLEEN JESSICA CASTRO
1287 CALIMPUSAN, JENIE GUI
1288 CALINDRO, JOHN VINCENT DE CASTRO
1289 CALING, JOHN HARROLD CAJUCOM
1290 CALISO, ARIES DONQUE
1291 CALIXTRO, LOVELY BRECIO
1292 CALIZO, WILJOE OLOROSO
1293 CALLA, AIZA CALISIN
1294 CALLANTA, KE-ZIA DALOGDOG
1295 CALLEDO, GODFREY DAVE IV ALBARANDO
1296 CALLEJA, JEREMY ALFRED CINTURA
1297 CALLEJA, ROCHELLE MILLOGA
1298 CALLEJO, KERVIN
1299 CALLO, JESUSA CAGAWAN
1300 CALMA, ANGELA MAIKEE LIMIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 28 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 CALMA, ARIEL MERVYN PASCUAL
1302 CALMA, AUSTIN NATHANAEL CORTEZ
1303 CALMA, EUGENE MANIEBO
1304 CALMA, MARY ANN REYES
1305 CALMA, SAM PINEDA
1306 CALO, JOMAR BAYO
1307 CALUAG, DONITA MAY TUBERA
1308 CALUBANDI, GENERE KYLE TOLITO
1309 CALUNGSOD, CATHERINE KAYE CALUNSAG
1310 CALUNGSOD, RICA MAE MAKILING
1311 CALUNOD, CRISTY MARIE BATO
1312 CALUYA, JEDILYN BAYSA
1313 CALVEZ, JAYVEE DAVE PAHILANAG
1314 CALZADA, FREDDIE MAR ANDRADA
1315 CALZADO, CEDRIC AUSTIN KESSEL
1316 CAMACHO, JOHN MICHAEL MAAÑO
1317 CAMACHO, JOSHUA SALITA
1318 CAMACHO, RICA JEREMIAS
1319 CAMANIA, MARK JOSHUA CORTEZ
1320 CAMARCE, KRIZZANELLE MANECLANG
1321 CAMAY, BRIAN REVILLA
1322 CAMBA, JESELLE CABANG
1323 CAMBA, MELVIN CARIÑO
1324 CAMBA, SARAH PEARL PALCON
1325 CAMBE, JOHN PHILIP RAMOS
1326 CAMENSE, RALPH CHRISTIAN BERINGUEL
1327 CAMINIAN, KRISTINE CLAIRE VILLAFLORES
1328 CAMPO, ALDRIN BUSMENTE
1329 CAMPOS, MARLON SCOTT NERY MENDEZ
1330 CAMPOS, MENDRAD LAPUZ
1331 CAMPOS, RAUL JR DIZON
1332 CAMPOSANO, JOTHAM DEYTA
1333 CAMPUGAN, TERENCE PALARPALAR
1334 CAMULO, SHEILA MARY DELOJERO
1335 CAMUNSA, RYAN PLATERO
1336 CANALES, JESSIERILL TURTUR
1337 CANALES, RUFF IMMANUEL BELAGUAS
1338 CANAMA, KIMBERLY PLAMAD
1339 CANASA, MARIA ZYNA TOLENTINO
1340 CANCEL, RENEL RUSSELL EDELO
1341 CANCINO, MARK LAURENCE HERNANDEZ
1342 CANDA, RYAN BIOL
1343 CANDELARIA, ROILENE FACTOR
1344 CANDELASA, SHIELA MAE TORRES
1345 CANES, CHRISTOPHER DOCOS
1346 CANICULA, JOHN KRISTOFFER MUNAR
1347 CANILAO, MARK GENESIS DELA CRUZ
1348 CANILLA, KEVIN SUERTE
1349 CANITES, JEFFREY BOYANO
1350 CANLAS, ANDREA MARCELINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 29 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 CANLAS, CHRISTIAN BONDOC
1352 CANLAS, JAMES MICHAEL DE LEON
1353 CANLAS, KEEM FAIZA BUCUD
1354 CANLAS, KRISTAN FERRER
1355 CANLAS, LEAN CARLO GIMPES
1356 CANO, LILIBETH JABON
1357 CANONCE, WILSON CIPRIANO
1358 CANTIGA, MARK LOUIE COLONGAN
1359 CANTILLAS, ROTEZA GLORIA BACALSO
1360 CANTILLER, MARIEFE COMELING
1361 CANTO, JOCHEVED AZRIEL VALMONTE
1362 CANTO, RHEA ANN ABLANIA
1363 CANTONES, JAYPEE LUNA
1364 CANTOR, JUSTINE MAE SUN
1365 CANTOR, RENZ DUSTIN FERNANDEZ
1366 CANTUBA, JENICA YANGA
1367 CANUBIDA, FRANCIS JAY NUÑEZ
1368 CAO, DANIELLE NICOLE ENTICA
1369 CAPANGPANGAN, EMMANUEL PANTOLLANA
1370 CAPANGPANGAN, KURT SUBALDO
1371 CAPAPAS, BEVERLY BIANCA GAPOL
1372 CAPARRO, AICA HELENA CAÑA
1373 CAPELLAN, PRINCESS SEAN DIONCO
1374 CAPEÑANES, LOREN JAY DIZON
1375 CAPILI, CARLO BASINANG
1376 CAPILI, LORENA BASQUIÑAS
1377 CAPILLAS, ELLEN-ZYRA REMOROZA
1378 CAPINPIN, NORBERTO XZYL ANGEL
1379 CAPIO, BRIAN KENNETH DORIA
1380 CAPISONDA, MA DIANA YALONG
1381 CAPISONDA, MARIA PATRICIA ANN APOR
1382 CAPISTRANO, CHRISTIAN BALANLAYOS
1383 CAPISTRANO, JEREMIAH GRONA
1384 CAPISTRANO, VAN EXZEL AQUINO
1385 CAPITO, JONAH MARIE TOLENTINO
1386 CAPITULO, JELLAINE DEOCAREZA
1387 CAPUA, JHOMER MORIT
1388 CAQUILGAN, JOELITO JR CABRISTANTE
1389 CARAAN, NINNA PAULINE MANZANO
1390 CARALDE, KYLE JOSHUA MARIANO
1391 CARALE, JUN MARK ARIZALA
1392 CARAMANCION, MARK LOUIE NAVALTA
1393 CARAMAT, JACCA MAHILUM
1394 CARANCIO, JULEA BALAOING
1395 CARAOS, CARMELA BALAJADIA
1396 CARAOS, MARY DANIELLE MARTIN
1397 CARBON, NERISSA CABASAG
1398 CARCEDO, MICHAEL CARATAYCO
1399 CARDAÑO, RALPH LUIS DELA ROSA
1400 CARDENAS, HANIE GRACE CASTRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 30 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 CARDENTE, IVAN CHRISTIAN GERVACIO
1402 CARDINAL, JHON PAUL DE LA CRUZ
1403 CARGO, JOSEPH CONRAD LIAM ESPAGO
1404 CARIAGA, REE BRANDEL DORAO
1405 CARIASO, MARYLYN ARROYO
1406 CARIGMA, ALYZA STO NINO
1407 CARINAN, SANDRA COLEEN
1408 CARINGAL, KATE ANGELA AMPARO
1409 CARINGAL, KYLE BENEDICT BAYLON
1410 CARIÑO, ERWIN FLORESCA
1411 CARIÑO, JOSHUA JAN SUAN
1412 CARIÑO, VINCENT JAN PAUL BALITE
1413 CARLOS, JERNIE TARLIT
1414 CARLOS, JHOIE ANNE CARRELYN DELA TORRE
1415 CARLOS, JOHN JEREMIAH PLAZA
1416 CARO, CHRISTIAN PAUL SOREÑO
1417 CARODAN, JOHN GHIL SAGUIGUIT
1418 CARPIO, ALMAY IYO
1419 CARPIO, CEDRICK BARREDO
1420 CARPIO, CRISTINE NICOLE ROBLES
1421 CARPIO, JULIA FRANCESCA LEANN MANTUHAC
1422 CARPIO, REGGIE MANGULABNAN
1423 CARPIZO, DOMINIC VINLUAN
1424 CARRANZA, RALPH MARVIN MONICO
1425 CARREON, DIANNE ADAOAG
1426 CARREON, JEWEL ANNE ARANGCON
1427 CARREON, JULIUS LEO MAGLALANG
1428 CARREON, PAUL ALLAN ESPINOSA
1429 CARRERA, JOJO ALBAN
1430 CARRERA, MARK REXSON SELI
1431 CARRILLO, KYLE IVAN SALAVERIA
1432 CARSIDO, JOHAN SHANE PEPITO
1433 CARSON, BRIANA KRIZZIA BASIAO
1434 CARTAGO, JONATHAN ACABAL
1435 CARTALLA, RHODELYN JOY BARRIGA
1436 CARTERO, MIKEE BERNARDO
1437 CARUDAN, CINDY MAE PUNTANAR
1438 CASALIN, IBRAHIM ELHANO
1439 CASALMER, FRANCES EGANADORES
1440 CASALTA, DAIN CALIBO
1441 CASANGUAN, SOFYAN MINDALANO
1442 CASAO, JANELLE ANN LATORRE
1443 CASAÑA, ANNA MAGALLANES
1444 CASAÑAS, DENNICHELLE GAERLAN
1445 CASCO, REY ANTHONY GONZALES
1446 CASIA, ROMEO NORIEL DIONEDA
1447 CASIANAN, MITZ MATHEW ORBETA
1448 CASIM, ABDULJIAMEL GUILING
1449 CASIMIRO, CHRISTOPHER NICK QUINTOS
1450 CASINILLO, WANDIE FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 31 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 CASIPLE, MARIELLE ATIENZA
1452 CASIÑO, CAZYLJEAN PILLODAR
1453 CASPE, HARVY ARIAS
1454 CASQUEJO, NERISSA ROSE ESTADOLA
1455 CASTAÑEDA, JAMES ERICKSON REGACHO
1456 CASTAÑEDA, MARSHA GEMILLE NORTEZ
1457 CASTILLO, ACE VILLANUEVA
1458 CASTILLO, ACE BRENSMITH FABROS
1459 CASTILLO, ALDREN RAYO
1460 CASTILLO, CHARLES RALPH ABDON
1461 CASTILLO, EMMANUEL
1462 CASTILLO, ERIC BENITEZ
1463 CASTILLO, HARVEY ENRICO PASNO
1464 CASTILLO, J-MAN MARAVILLA
1465 CASTILLO, JOHN MICHAEL
1466 CASTILLO, LYZA MARIE FERRER
1467 CASTILLO, MARC ERIS PERMEJO
1468 CASTILLO, MC LORENZ RIVAL
1469 CASTILLO, NIEL MARK AGAD
1470 CASTILLO, VICKY JANE RAYTOS
1471 CASTILLONES, MARK ANTHONY SENICA
1472 CASTINO, MARY LORRAINE MAGBANUA
1473 CASTRO, CALVIN KLEIN VILLALUZ
1474 CASTRO, CHEASY CAMELLE OCHEA
1475 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN LOPEZ
1476 CASTRO, CHRISTIAN JAYSON CRUZ
1477 CASTRO, IRISH GIEZEL ROLL
1478 CASTRO, JEFFREY EJAN
1479 CASTRO, JEFFREY MANALILI
1480 CASTRO, JEUSH ABRAM CLEMENTE
1481 CASTRO, JOSHUA REBUTIN
1482 CASTRO, KENNETH TARUC
1483 CASTRO, MA ANGELU SUSI
1484 CASTRO, MA CYRELLE ESTUDILLO
1485 CASTRO, MARK JEFFERSON BONGBONGA
1486 CASTRO, MYKE JULES CALMA
1487 CASTRO, NORIEL PATARANI
1488 CASTRO, RUJET MIKOJI AGUAS
1489 CASTRONUEVO, GLADY BALIDOY
1490 CASUGBU, SETH REGALADO
1491 CASUL, SIDNEY PATRICK BROCE
1492 CASUYON, REY CHRISTI LOPEZ
1493 CATACUTAN, JONAS AQUINO
1494 CATACUTAN, JOSEPH CASTELVI
1495 CATAHAN, NICHOLAS DELA CRUZ
1496 CATAJAY, JOHN FRED MAGNO
1497 CATALAN, ERWIN BACO
1498 CATALAN, RIA CARLA RAMOS
1499 CATALUÑA, CLAIRE NIÑA FUENTES
1500 CATANIAG, MARY ANNE WALINSUNDIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 32 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1501 CATAPANG, ROOSVELT VILLALUZ
1502 CATARAJA, REX TAUTO-AN
1503 CATBAGAN, BENEDICT LOUIE MANZANO
1504 CATIMPO, KATRINA AIRA MORADA
1505 CATINDIG, LAURENCE VILLAPANDO
1506 CATOLOS, DREXL MORIZZEY RUIZ
1507 CATONG, JOHN KARL EJANDRA
1508 CATRAL, CARLO DIEGO DIMARANAN
1509 CATUBIG, CRISTLECHAR MAYUELA
1510 CATUDAY, IAN JAY CASPE
1511 CATUDAY, NIKKO BADANDO
1512 CATUIRA, KRISTIAN JAY TIMTIMAN
1513 CAUAGDAN, KEITH BALAGOT
1514 CAUBA, MARJORIE OLIVERIO
1515 CAUILAN, JAYVEEMARK CAMAYANG
1516 CAUILAN, MARY ADELINE DE LOS SANTOS
1517 CAUSING, KOLINS BALILA
1518 CAVALIDA, ESA JOY MIEGO
1519 CAWAL-O, CALIXTO JR BULAYO
1520 CAYAGO, ALYSSA MAE SALINAS
1521 CAYAMANDA, ANGELA MARIE DELOS REYES
1522 CAYAPAS, JOLINA MARI ASMAD
1523 CAYCO, JOE DARYL FULLERO
1524 CAYETANO, ZAELLAN KEN PUERTA
1525 CAÑA, ARNOLD NICOLE JR GARCIA
1526 CAÑA, VANNESA JANE LABANA
1527 CAÑAS, JEHOIA ANN NGOHO
1528 CAÑAS, MARK ANGELO ABANILLA
1529 CAÑEDO, LIOMI JHON SALVAMANTE
1530 CAÑETE, ALDREN ROSALADA
1531 CAÑETE, JOHN ALVIN CATAHAY
1532 CAÑETE, ROEL JUSTINE AGUJERO
1533 CAÑETE, VINCE MAR YUSON
1534 CEBALLOS, JOSHUA CAÑAS
1535 CEBRIAN, ROSELYN HONGAYA
1536 CEDRO, JULIUS PILAR
1537 CEJAS, SOREYN SAMSON
1538 CELERES, CAMILO JR VITOR
1539 CELESIOS, RALPH CHRISTIAN PAGAL
1540 CELESTINO, CLARITA ESTRELLA
1541 CELESTINO, EMMANUELLE ORDOÑO
1542 CELLONA, PAULENE FE LITO
1543 CELLS, MARK FRANCIS AGUILAR
1544 CELSO, ARIENNE ROSE JIMENEZ
1545 CENA, NEIL JOHN BUGLOSA
1546 CENAL, WILJUN ENRIC BELANDRES
1547 CENIZA, PAUL VINCENT AYUBAN
1548 CENIZAL, URIEL JOHN LOUIE TRIBIANA
1549 CENTENO, KING JIM SARIO
1550 CEPEDA, ELNA BERINDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 33 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 CEPEDA, MINI-SALUD STO TOMAS
1552 CERBITO, FRANCIS NEIL MAGNO
1553 CERERA, LEONIE PELAYO
1554 CEREZO, CHARLES KYLE TUGAOEN
1555 CERIALES, RENZ BANTOTO
1556 CERIBO, RYAN MARK HIPOL
1557 CERIN, JOHANN MICHAEL DEARROZ
1558 CERTEZA, JEREMY MENDIOLA
1559 CERVANTES, JOHN DEI SECONDES
1560 CERVANTES, JOHN ELMER LAGROSA
1561 CERVANTES, KELLY COLENDRES
1562 CERVANTES, MERALIE BARRUGA
1563 CERVANTES, MICHAEL ANGELO BAUTISTA
1564 CERVANTES, WILLIAM ANTHONY BUCIO
1565 CERVEZA, JAYSON DIMAKILING
1566 CESTINA, JENNIFER FAX
1567 CEZAR, BRIGETTE ANNE EUGENIO
1568 CHAN, KING VILLAREAL
1569 CHAN, MEG MARIE MALLO
1570 CHANG, MAYBELLINE URZABIA
1571 CHANG, MICHAEL JOSHUA IBASAN
1572 CHANTIOCO, CRISANTO RESUELLO
1573 CHAPIYAN, ARISTON ANA-AO
1574 CHAPOCO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL MAXIMO
1575 CHARLES, JEFFERSON PONCE
1576 CHAVEZ, JOEVANNY MAGBANUA
1577 CHAVEZ, PATRICIA ANN YEE
1578 CHIA, JASON ALCOSEBA
1579 CHICO, ERICKA JUSTINE PAROLE
1580 CHING, LOISE PATRICK
1581 CHING, SEAN PATRICK CASIÑO
1582 CHIO, SAMIR AL-FAYED AMBIA
1583 CHIONG, ANGELICA ORCULLO
1584 CHIONG, MAE CHARISSE DIOLA
1585 CHIONG, MARIA ANDREA TUBIANOSA
1586 CHU, HAKEEM LEE MARIANO
1587 CHU, JIN LEE SALABAO
1588 CHU, JOHN RALPH BADOLES
1589 CHUA, GABRIEL JOSHUA YUMUL
1590 CHUA, JAMES VINCENT GASATAYA
1591 CHUA, JAYSON MANUEL
1592 CHUA, JOSHUA NICHOLAS LOPEZ
1593 CHUA, KENT JASPER GUBATANGA
1594 CHUA, KET CABALLES
1595 CHUA, NIKKO JAY DIMAUN
1596 CHUA, PAULEEN GERVY BAGOLOR
1597 CHUA, PIEL KARLO ESPINOSA
1598 CINCO, JUNMAR CASTILLON
1599 CINCO, REILREN MAE CALAS
1600 CINCUA, CHERRY DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 34 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1601 CIRERA, KCELYN LUNAS
1602 CIRON, PATRICK EMMANUEL PEHID
1603 CLARIANES, AARON JAMES TENORIO
1604 CLARIDAD, PETER JOSHUA CARDINIO
1605 CLARIN, LAWRENCE MIGUEL MURILLO
1606 CLARIÑO, CHRISANTO DONATO
1607 CLAROS, BRIAN CALLORA
1608 CLAROS, DENNIS FUENTES
1609 CLATA, MICAH BANTILAN
1610 CLAVEL, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH QUINTOS
1611 CLAVERIA, GLADYS DELOS SANTOS
1612 CLEDERA, CARL JHUNEL PALMES
1613 CLEMENT, JEDIDIAH SURCA
1614 CLEOFE, CHRISTIAN ABRIAN
1615 CLIMACOSA, MARIA ASHLEY ANCIADO
1616 CLOMA, MARK ANGELO VILLENA
1617 CLUTARIO, MARLON LEYNES
1618 CO, ALJON PAUL GARCIA
1619 CO, DANIELLE ANNE ROSE DANTE
1620 CO, ENRICO PAOLO
1621 CO, GENRY RAMOS
1622 CO, NORMAN PAUL LLANTADA
1623 COBALLES, ANGELICA DAMILIG
1624 COCHING, CHRISTIAN JABERTO
1625 COLANGAN, EL DENJI BAI
1626 COLAR, ROBEE GRACE CASTRO
1627 COLARINA, AL VINSON MARQUEZ
1628 COLASITO, JEAN MARK ALARCON
1629 COLATA, CHRISTIAN FRONDOZO
1630 COLCOL, NIKOLAI OLIVER TUAZON
1631 COLEGIO, KARLO DANIEL QUIZON
1632 COLES, REDFORD MACASA
1633 COLITA, REYNALYN ROBLE
1634 COLLERA, TIM CARLO AGCAOILI
1635 COLOMA, NUARY DENIECE RIVERO
1636 COLONG, ICY LIMPAHAN
1637 COLUMNA, VETANY GWENCHER CONDE
1638 COMAINGKING, ATHENA MAUSISA
1639 COMAR, DOLLY ANNE OLVIDO
1640 COMEO, MAUREEN METHUSILLAH ROSALES
1641 COMETA, JULIANNE NICOLE DAYANAN
1642 COMIA, KATE MICAELLE URI
1643 COMPERADA, RENZO GABRIEL ORCA
1644 COMPRADO, SHEINNA CLAIRE CLARETE
1645 CONCEPCION, JANRY GARCIA
1646 CONCEPCION, JAYVEE PATIO
1647 CONCEPCION, MARK CHRISTIAN BRITANICO
1648 CONCEPCION, RENZOVIELLE BAUTISTA
1649 CONCEPCION, ROBERT SANTIAGO
1650 CONCEPCION, VINCENT MARION ROSALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 35 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1651 CONCON, CAROL JOY SORIANO
1652 CONDES, ESTEVE ADRIANO
1653 CONDES, JHON OLIVER CALOSOR
1654 CONDINO, FRANCIS JOHN OCZON
1655 CONEJOS, FRANCISIVAN VALENCIA
1656 CONGRESO, JOHN JANSEL ESPUERTA
1657 CONMIGO, FROILAN ORENSE
1658 CONSEBIDO, ULYSSES JR BORDA
1659 CONSTANTINO, JUSTINE YAUN
1660 CONSUELO, PAULA MELITON
1661 CONTANTE, THOMREY CASIANO
1662 CONTRERAS, KRISTIAN JEFFERSON GABUMPA
1663 COPINO, PIANCA CAMILLE BRAZIL
1664 CORALES, REYMARK CRISTOBAL
1665 CORBO, VANEZZA SANCHEZ
1666 CORCIEGA, DAULE CAPILITAN
1667 CORCUERA, CHELSEA ANNE SANTOS
1668 CORDERO, EMMANUEL JOHN AMIDO
1669 CORDERO, MERLO PASOY
1670 CORDERO, VHEA ANDREANA MIRA
1671 CORDOVA, ANGELICA BISA
1672 CORDOVA, LARAH JANE PEÑARANDA
1673 CORDOVA, MON CARLO SANTOS
1674 CORDOVA, TRISHIA MAE
1675 CORILLA, MARBEN ASTRONOMO
1676 CORNEJO, MARY ROSE MAGONLES
1677 CORNEL, ABIEL POLO
1678 CORNELIO, ALYSSA JANE NOGA
1679 CORONACION, MARIBEL CADALLO
1680 CORONACION, RIZZA LABACO
1681 CORONEL, FERCELLE QUILANTONG
1682 CORONEL, KIM SENTH SIGMOND FERMAN
1683 CORONEL, REMARCK AÑON
1684 CORPUS, FRANC ANTHONY ALIPOS
1685 CORPUZ, ALEXIS PABIGAYAN
1686 CORPUZ, EDIEJER RIVERA
1687 CORPUZ, JULIUS CEASAR NATO
1688 CORRAL, KRISTINE SOLOMON
1689 CORRE, HAZEL MAE LAGARE
1690 CORREA, DAVID MARK BOCO
1691 CORRO, MOBY WIN ESCORPION
1692 CORSINO, DAVID NEIL MAGBITANG
1693 CORTES, DANE DOVER
1694 CORTEZ, ALLEN HENDRIX TAGURA
1695 CORTEZ, AMABELLA MARIE BONGALON
1696 CORTEZ, ANNA PATRICIA IGNACIO
1697 CORTEZ, HANYJEAN GRANADO
1698 CORTEZ, IAN RUSSEL SERRANO
1699 CORTEZ, JOVEN NEIL SANTOS
1700 CORTEZ, LIEANN DE ASIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 36 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1701 CORTEZ, MARC ALDRINE DAVID
1702 CORTEZ, MARK NIELSEN CASTILLO
1703 CORTEZ, WILVEMAE ALSONADO
1704 CORTEZANO, ZYDRAKE DANN MALERIADO
1705 COSCOS, JUN CARLO LEGASPI
1706 COSICO, RICHZAN RENZO CATIPON
1707 COSTALES, QUENNIE JANE PERUCHO
1708 COSTOSA, MARY ANN FELONIA
1709 COTONER, BUENDEL ESCARMOSA
1710 COYUPAN, HOMER BAIWES
1711 CRANKSHAW, JAYSHA MAE ARAT
1712 CREDITO, CHRISTIAN DIMAANDAL
1713 CREENCIA, CRISTENE JOY NABAUNAG
1714 CREUS, JOHN MICHAEL GÑILO
1715 CRISOLOGO, MARK JOREN MENDOZA
1716 CRISOSTOMO, MICHAEL JOHN RAMIREZ
1717 CRISOSTOMO, ROBERT JULES PESCANTE
1718 CRISTOBAL, ERVIN JACINTO
1719 CRISTOBAL, HONEY MAE CANCINO
1720 CRISTOBAL, LEMUEL JOHN BALLESTEROS
1721 CRUZ, CARLO DIAZ
1722 CRUZ, CRISTINE JOY BALAN
1723 CRUZ, ERICSON CASTRO
1724 CRUZ, ERNEST GABRIEL GONZALES
1725 CRUZ, GERALD TARIFA
1726 CRUZ, GLAIZA JANICE BELEY
1727 CRUZ, IAN JASPER VALEROS
1728 CRUZ, JANELLA ALEXANDRA IZON
1729 CRUZ, JASPER JIAAN FIESTA
1730 CRUZ, JELU EMERALD IRINCO
1731 CRUZ, JOHN SEBASTIAN SILVERIO
1732 CRUZ, JONALIND JANE LOZADA
1733 CRUZ, JOSEPH RAFAEL CRUZ
1734 CRUZ, KARL BRIAN BAJARO
1735 CRUZ, KENJI
1736 CRUZ, KIM LESLIE SAULO
1737 CRUZ, KRISTIAN EMIL TAMBAOAN
1738 CRUZ, MARIAN FAITH DAVID
1739 CRUZ, NORIELE PAUL ALINA
1740 CRUZ, ROBYN CASEYLENE MORALES
1741 CRUZ, ROMA LOIS ABAYA
1742 CRUZ, SANDRA MARIEL DEL ROSARIO
1743 CUADLISAN, JAMES DEAN BEJAR
1744 CUADRASAL, RIZAL DEE LAMOC
1745 CUAJOTOR, NATCHIE MATBAGON
1746 CUALES, LAURENCE ANDRADE
1747 CUAMAG, CHARESS CASTRO
1748 CUARESMA, JERICK PREDAS
1749 CUARESMA, JOHN REY PUGAL
1750 CUARTO, ANGEL PEARL BACAREZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 37 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1751 CUASAY, MARK LIMUEL MADRONA
1752 CUBID, ROMULO JR PACTAO
1753 CUDAL, PHILIP CHRISTIAN MANDIA
1754 CUE, MARVIN KENNETH
1755 CUELLO, MATTHEW KENNETH GONZALEZ
1756 CUEVAS, CRISSELLE MAE SIONGCO
1757 CUEVAS, JOHN RAY DE LA CRUZ
1758 CUEVAS, KIM TYRON LOPEZ
1759 CUIZON, SYNDIE SANCHEZ
1760 CUNANAN, CHARLENE GOZUN
1761 CUNANAN, DAVID TABANG
1762 CUNANAN, ELLAH MARIE BORJA
1763 CUNANAN, LINDSAY YABUT
1764 CUNANAN, RAPHAEL ALEX MERCADO
1765 CUNANAN, REYMART DEANG
1766 CUNANAN, RUSSEL DAVID
1767 CUPAY, GARNELO JOSE AUDITOR
1768 CURIAS, BRYAN COMILLAS
1769 CUSI, ADRIAN NARCISO
1770 CUSI, JHAMIL FERRER
1771 CUSTODIO, ABEGAIL
1772 CUSTODIO, JOHN REY DELA CRUZ
1773 CUSTODIO, PATRICK JOHN PINEDA
1774 CUTAL, DOMINIC JOHN LATINGA
1775 CUYACOT, JIMEL MABUTE
1776 CUÑADO, JAMES RYAN OLALO
1777 DAANTOS, MARY ROSE CABIDOG
1778 DABALOS, DOLLYROSE PONCE
1779 DABU, KARLIE JANE MENDOZA
1780 DABUET, ART RAYMUND CEMENE
1781 DACALLOS, SHEVY ODILAO
1782 DACALOS, MARK ANTHONY REYES
1783 DACASIN, MARC KEVIN MERCADO
1784 DACDAC, ROMELY LAGO
1785 DACILLO, JESS JOSEPH CUARENTAS
1786 DACOYCOY, DENNEL PACALIN
1787 DACPANO, RHANIEL GRANADO
1788 DACULA, KEVEN BELARMINO
1789 DACURON, JERMALYN OSIC
1790 DACUYA, RODENCIO JR MANABAT
1791 DADANG, VINCE RYAN EBREO
1792 DADULE, MICHAEL JOHN ELEAZAR
1793 DAGALANGIT, MOHAMMAD HAMZA KASIM
1794 DAGANASOL, CHRISTIAN GUNABE
1795 DAGANATO, JESSEL BALOS
1796 DAGARAG, BEA ROSE AGUILAR
1797 DAGARAGA, VAUGHNE XIANTHE PEIR BAÑASIA
1798 DAGONDON, JASPER PANTOJA
1799 DAGUINOD, JACOB DAGUNOT
1800 DAGUINOD, JAY ANNE SEVERRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 38 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1801 DAGUIO, GWEEN ALYSSA JUAN
1802 DAGUIO, MAREE GWYNETH SAGUIPED
1803 DAGUIO, REINA NETTE RUIZ
1804 DAGUS, SEYCHELLE ANN MERCADO
1805 DAISON, MARK NEIL CARDOZA
1806 DAL, JYRON BENONI JAVIER
1807 DALAN, MANOLITO JR YAP
1808 DALAPAG, LORED EINELLE GUZMAN
1809 DALAPO, JOMMEL TAGARO
1810 DALILIS, BETHANY GESTON
1811 DALIPE, KRIZZIA ROSAN TANJUAQUIO
1812 DALISAY, DEMAR MORADA
1813 DALISAY, JOHN CARLO KENNETH TORRES
1814 DALISAY, LEUVEN SANRE BUENAFE
1815 DALLONG, MILES JOSHUA TIMBREZA
1816 DALUSONG, ANTONIO JR MARCELO
1817 DALUYEN, ANN LUELLEN TIU
1818 DAMASCO, EMMANUELLE HIDALGO
1819 DAMASCO, RICHMON SOLOMON
1820 DAMASCO, XRISTAN ICARO
1821 DAMASIG, LIZZA ERICKA ROLDAN
1822 DAMASO, ARYXEL MOHAMAD
1823 DAMASO, LEWELLYN TOLENTINO
1824 DAMICOG, MARIANNE LINGANAY
1825 DAMITAN, JANINE KIASO
1826 DAMPIL, JOHN ISRAEL BAYLOSIS
1827 DANAN, CHRISTINE JOY CALILUNG
1828 DANAN, RHOD CHAVEZ
1829 DANAO, CRISLYN JOY LUAYON
1830 DANAO, ROLLIN JR SALCEDO
1831 DANCEL, CHIARA DANISE LEQUIN
1832 DANCEL, RONNIEL IAN CACHO
1833 DANDOY, CHESTTER VINCE BERINDEZ
1834 DANG-IL, DHAN MICHAEL ANUDON
1835 DANGA, CHEV HEHENRISON BARNUEVO
1836 DANGO, BOBBY JOEI AROZADO
1837 DANIEL, KIM TALABO
1838 DANO, JOHNEDEL GRANADA
1839 DANSAL, ABDUL QAHAR MACOTE
1840 DANSECO, AL JOHN REVUELTA
1841 DAPAT, WINLOVE TUBAL
1842 DAPOSALA, WILSON PINGAL
1843 DAQUIOAG, CHINNEE MACUGAY
1844 DAQUIOAG, MERCY JEAN GONZALES
1845 DAQUIZ, ENRIQUE JR SALITA
1846 DARANDAS, NEEZAR SOLAIMAN
1847 DARVIN, HENRY JR TACLOB
1848 DARVIN, PHIL JOSHUA BALLADOLID
1849 DARVIN, RUEL JOSEPH GONZALES
1850 DASALLA, MARC ROJIN BIDES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 39 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1851 DASCO, RICO SABACO
1852 DASIG, CLARK ANDREW LOSA
1853 DATA, KRISTA ALFONSO
1854 DATA, LINUS EARL ASTORGA
1855 DATO, DANIEL VILLANUEVA
1856 DATO-ON, DENZEL GENE NITAFAN
1857 DATOL, JOSHUA CASALA
1858 DATOON, CHAD LEANDRO LAGUMBAY
1859 DATU, JOSHUA ARDEE ATCHICO
1860 DATULAYTA, PAEULA ANN AGUA
1861 DATUMANONG, IAN AL-RIDA NOOR
1862 DATUMANONG, MOHAMMAD AGANTAL
1863 DATUN, AMER TAMAMA
1864 DATWIN, JOBERT PERALES
1865 DAVID, COLEEN BAÑAGA
1866 DAVID, ELIAZER LLOYD III PINEDA
1867 DAVID, EMERSON JR FABIAN
1868 DAVID, FRASER DOMINIC ABAYA
1869 DAVID, JAMES HARRY SANTOS
1870 DAVID, JENY SAHAGUN
1871 DAVID, JONATHAN DEL PILAR
1872 DAVID, KRISTENE JOYCE RAFAEL
1873 DAVID, PAULO TABIRARA
1874 DAVID, RAMIRO JR CANSANAY
1875 DAWA, MA ANDREA LAYA-OG
1876 DAWANG, JOANNE SIGUE
1877 DAYA, HEXER JAN DESEMBRANA
1878 DAYAG, CHRISTINE MAE OYANGOREN
1879 DAYAG, JAIME JR TURARAY
1880 DAYAG, REY CUNTAPAY
1881 DAYANDANTE, JAY IAN ASUELO
1882 DAYAO, CHRISTIAN CRUZ
1883 DAYAWON, JULIUS JOHN TORRIRIT
1884 DAYO, JOHN FELIX GAJUDO
1885 DAYOLA, MA THERESA ALEJANDRIA
1886 DAYON, PRINCE JASON VARRON
1887 DAYOT, JIN PAOLO HECHANOVA
1888 DAYRIT, ARVILYN ABANCIA
1889 DAYRIT, DAVID JOHN AGCO
1890 DAYRIT, WILSON ARVEY PARAS
1891 DAYSON, DANICA CALIMPITAN
1892 DAÑEZ, AMABEL ENRIQUEZ
1893 DAÑO, JOHANN EARL LUGAY
1894 DE ASIS, IVANNE KIM BABAGAY
1895 DE ASIS, MA CELINE
1896 DE CASTRO, BANJO AGUILAR
1897 DE CASTRO, JANILA RHEA LARANANG
1898 DE CASTRO, JUSTINE NOEL VILLAMOR
1899 DE CASTRO, QUEN PAULENE PAKINGAN
1900 DE CLARO, MARK ARON HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 40 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1901 DE CLARO, TRISHIA MAE YBAÑEZ
1902 DE DIOS, CRIS BENEDICT II LADERAS
1903 DE DIOS, JAZMINE ANN SANTOS
1904 DE FELIPE, JADE MAXIELL GALLEROS
1905 DE GABRIEL, CATHLEEN ANGEL JIMENEZ
1906 DE GRACIA, EDNE KEIN CABUNGCAG
1907 DE GRACIA, MIKKI JABOLI
1908 DE GUIA, CRIS DEO ESTABILLO
1909 DE GUIA, MARY CAROL BALDO
1910 DE GUZMAN, AARON SANTOS
1911 DE GUZMAN, AIRIKA MIA LIBRANDO
1912 DE GUZMAN, ANA CAMILLE MONTERDE
1913 DE GUZMAN, ANTONIO JR DELA CRUZ
1914 DE GUZMAN, HANS ERIC POLANCO
1915 DE GUZMAN, JADE CUSI
1916 DE GUZMAN, JASPER TORRAZO
1917 DE GUZMAN, JENINE ERICKA ROMUAR
1918 DE GUZMAN, JONATHAN RIVERA
1919 DE GUZMAN, JORDAN BILLY MANUEL
1920 DE GUZMAN, KARIM ABALOS
1921 DE GUZMAN, MARIA THERESA BACANI
1922 DE GUZMAN, MARK ADRIAN SANTOS
1923 DE GUZMAN, MARY KHLERIZ CABUNGCAL
1924 DE GUZMAN, RACEL ANGELICA
1925 DE GUZMAN, REN CARLO GUILLERMO
1926 DE GUZMAN, VAL JOSEPH AVERION
1927 DE GUZMAN, WEBSTER KOBE GARCIA
1928 DE JESUS, ADA ABADESA
1929 DE JESUS, ANDY ROMANO
1930 DE JESUS, CARLO MONICO
1931 DE JESUS, JON SALVADOR CALLOS
1932 DE JESUS, KURT JOSEFF BATOON
1933 DE JESUS, MC NEIL BAUTISTA
1934 DE JESUS, MILLETTE VERSER CORTES
1935 DE JESUS, PATRICIA JAVIER
1936 DE JESUS, PETER DENIEL MALAY
1937 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN ROMWEN LAGUITAN
1938 DE LA CRUZ, DANILO JR ESPINOSA
1939 DE LA CRUZ, MICAH DELLE MICABEL
1940 DE LA FUENTE, JEFFREY DEL MUNDO
1941 DE LA FUENTE, JINNEL BORBON
1942 DE LA PAZ, AL MARK LUCAS
1943 DE LA PEÑA, DIN ROE JADE
1944 DE LA PEÑA, NICA SHEENA FAYE ALECHA
1945 DE LA ROSA, PAULEEN KIM COLACION
1946 DE LA TORRE, MAXWYNN ABLETIA
1947 DE LARA, JHON WINDEL BAUTISTA
1948 DE LEON, AEBRYNE KATE MANGAY
1949 DE LEON, ALDWIN SANTOS
1950 DE LEON, ELLEINE JOY DELNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 41 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
1951 DE LEON, ELVIS MIKAEL MILLO
1952 DE LEON, GIL II UMALI
1953 DE LEON, JOHN RUPERT CIPRIANO
1954 DE LEON, KRISTINE JOYCE CABIGAYAN
1955 DE LEON, MARK CHRISTOPHER VALDEZ
1956 DE LIMA, VANESSA MANGAY
1957 DE LOS REYES, DANIEL AQUINO
1958 DE LOS REYES, ELLAINE RAÑA
1959 DE LOS REYES, LEONARD GARBOSA
1960 DE MATEO, JOHN LESTER CRISPINO
1961 DE MESA, APPLE KAYE REYES
1962 DE MESA, EJ LIAM MALONG
1963 DE MESA, GLADYS DIANE CERVAS
1964 DE MESA, JOHN CYRIL LOPEZ
1965 DE MESA, PATRICK HERNANDEZ
1966 DE PANAY, COLEEN FAYE TABANGAY
1967 DE PERALTA, CARLO JAY REMOLLINA
1968 DE RAMAS, MARK ANTHONY
1969 DE ROSA, RONA ANN PORTA
1970 DE SILVA, ANGELICA COLLENE MENDOZA
1971 DE VERA, CONRAD DON DE GUZMAN
1972 DE VERA, DANIELLE FAYE MALANDAY
1973 DE VERA, FRANCIS PAUL FERRER
1974 DE VERA, GENNIE MAE SANCHEZ
1975 DE VERA, KENNETH BITONG
1976 DE VERA, LAWRENCE SYLMAN BANDONG
1977 DE VERA, MICHAEL LLOYD ARCONADO
1978 DE VERA, VIRGILIO JR BALMEDIANO
1979 DE VILLA, CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
1980 DE VILLA, ENGEL MERL BABADILLA
1981 DEALINO, SHENA KRISTEL RAGOT
1982 DEANG, CHRISTIAN CASTRO
1983 DEANON, HAJJI HAROON MANIPON
1984 DECANO, JUDY ANN TRUCILLA
1985 DECENA, VIEN FLORES
1986 DECILOS, JOHN ERIC DELA CRUZ
1987 DECLARO, ALEXIS BRUCAL
1988 DEGAMO, WELMER ACERDA
1989 DEGRACIA, MIRZI OLGA PIAMONTE
1990 DEINLA, ALBERT JOHN SY
1991 DEJAN, FAITH MAGALLAMENTO
1992 DEL CARMEN, MARIA ALYSSA REYES
1993 DEL MONTE, JAY MARK TOLOP
1994 DEL MUNDO, JOCELYN LINATOC
1995 DEL PILAR, ALPIE JOHN RACAZA
1996 DEL ROSARIO, ACE GUILLIER VICTORINO
1997 DEL ROSARIO, DANILO JR GERONA
1998 DEL ROSARIO, DARICK SIMBULAN
1999 DEL ROSARIO, JERRYL LARAÑO
2000 DEL ROSARIO, JOHN NIKKO HERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 42 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2001 DEL ROSARIO, MARK ANTHONY ODANI
2002 DEL ROSARIO, MAX ALDEA
2003 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL GINETE
2004 DEL ROSARIO, ODESSA FLOR DE VEAS
2005 DEL ROSARIO, PABLO PERICO TAYAO
2006 DEL ROSARIO, RODLEY JANN JARAMILLO
2007 DEL ROSARIO, SAIRILLE FAYE FOLLOSCO
2008 DEL SOL, MA ANTONETTE DE JESUS
2009 DEL VALLE, PAUL JOSEPH NAMATA
2010 DELA CERNA, DAN RAYMOND UMPAD
2011 DELA CRUZ, ANDREI FRANCOIS BOLINA
2012 DELA CRUZ, ARNOLD VELARDE
2013 DELA CRUZ, ARVIN DE GUZMAN
2014 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN HORACE VALERIO
2015 DELA CRUZ, CYRILLE FERMANES
2016 DELA CRUZ, FREAMAE VERANO
2017 DELA CRUZ, IRISH ALLYSA BALAGOT
2018 DELA CRUZ, JAYVEE BINUYA
2019 DELA CRUZ, JEM FULGENCIO
2020 DELA CRUZ, JERIC RAMIREZ
2021 DELA CRUZ, JOHN BOSTE BERSOLA
2022 DELA CRUZ, JOSEPH JOHN FERMANES
2023 DELA CRUZ, JOSHUA REYES
2024 DELA CRUZ, JOSIAH JIREH TOBIAS
2025 DELA CRUZ, JUDE MICHAEL RAMOS
2026 DELA CRUZ, JUSTINE TUMALA
2027 DELA CRUZ, KATHRYN LAUREN DELA CRUZ
2028 DELA CRUZ, KEYVIN NICOLAS
2029 DELA CRUZ, KLARIZZE ANGELES
2030 DELA CRUZ, MARICRIZ RIVERA
2031 DELA CRUZ, MARK ARVIN CALUBAD
2032 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN HERRERA
2033 DELA CRUZ, MARY JOY CASTRO
2034 DELA CRUZ, MICHELLE RAMOS
2035 DELA CRUZ, RENZ DOMINIC DOMINGUEZ
2036 DELA CRUZ, SHAIRA GRACE RUBRICA
2037 DELA CRUZ, SHYRA LUBATON
2038 DELA CRUZ, TRISHIA LIEZL MALLARI
2039 DELA CUADRA, RALPH RAINER CAMBE
2040 DELA FUENTE, SORREL CEASAR BERINGUELA
2041 DELA JUSTA, VERONICA BOTOR
2042 DELA LUNA, MONICA BISCOCHO
2043 DELA LUYA, TRISTAN NIÑO RAMOS
2044 DELA PAZ, GRACIELE JOAQUIN
2045 DELA PEÑA, BRANDI ULYSSES FRANCISCO
2046 DELA PEÑA, PHILIP ADRIAN MANCO
2047 DELA PEÑA, RACHELLE ANNE AGTARAP
2048 DELA RAMA, VINCE REY PADERNILLA
2049 DELA ROSA, BEA KRISTINE TOLENTINO
2050 DELA ROSA, CARLO BENGUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 43 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2051 DELA ROSA, JESAREEN
2052 DELA ROSA, MACARIO MARTICIO
2053 DELA VEGA, KENREID NUEL FAMARAN
2054 DELA VICTORIA, ALVIN LISTOHAN
2055 DELAGENTE, JOECEL CHARITY PEÑAFLOR
2056 DELALAMON, JEVE ANIGA
2057 DELFIN, KENNY ROSE PITOGO
2058 DELFIN, MARY JSYRILLE ODAN
2059 DELGADO, JENINA TAMAYO
2060 DELGADO, LANCE ADRIAN REVECHE
2061 DELGADO, SEAN RAY SILVA
2062 DELIMA, EARL STANLEY BRILLO
2063 DELIMA, RONIEL ALKONGA
2064 DELIS, JEWEL JANE PARCASIO
2065 DELIT, JOMAR BASALO
2066 DELIZO, ARGEL JOSEPH RAMIREZ
2067 DELMIGUES, CHRISTIAN CARPIO
2068 DELMO, KRIS LOIS CABOVERDE
2069 DELON, HARON SANDIGAN
2070 DELORIA, MARIELLE CLASIETE
2071 DELOS ANGELES, IAN JAY PULMON
2072 DELOS REYES, GERALD DEL ROSARIO
2073 DELOS REYES, LEAMOR SHAYNE MARIE MACALINTAL
2074 DELOS REYES, VIA PAMELA EBORA
2075 DELOS SANTOS, CLIFFORD ALONZO
2076 DELOS SANTOS, HAROLD DE BORJA
2077 DELOS SANTOS, JEMELEE PONCIANO
2078 DELOS SANTOS, JEREMY BERNABE
2079 DELOS SANTOS, JOSHUA OPIDO
2080 DELOS SANTOS, MA LUZELL SALASIBAN
2081 DELOS SANTOS, MARIAN JAVE NEMENZO
2082 DELUBIO, MA CIENNY LOZADA
2083 DEMA-ALA, DARWIN DAVE RODRIGUEZ
2084 DEMAPE, EMILY MARAMARA
2085 DEMETERIO, FREYAN BRAM CARDOZA
2086 DEMOL, PATRICK PAGUNSAN
2087 DENSING, LYNCH MARC YPIL
2088 DENTE, MARK JOSHUA GUELAS
2089 DEOCADEZ, ALEXANDRIA FANTASTICO
2090 DEOMPOC, LEA CARRANZA
2091 DEPOL, FEBE ANN ZAMORA
2092 DEQUIN, MICHELLE RADA
2093 DERECHO, JASON TOLIBAS
2094 DERIJE, RUSCIEN GUIKING
2095 DESCALSOTE, RONALD QUIBUYEN
2096 DESCARTIN, JEFERSON BANDE
2097 DESIAR, JONATHAN ORQUIZA
2098 DESPABELADERA, CARLOTA TAGUILASO
2099 DESTURA, MANUEL
2100 DESTURA, TRICIA ANN DAGAPIOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 44 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2101 DETTABALI, MARK NICOLE DEQUITO
2102 DEUDA, KARL BRYAN ALCORAN
2103 DEVELA, MARY GENALYNN RAMOS
2104 DEVIO, MARAFELDA TRADIO
2105 DEYTO, ERIS JOHN BUYSON
2106 DEZA, MARINELLA PAZ ROMERO
2107 DIA, SEAN TYRONE DIAZ
2108 DIAL, BIEN MELODYNNE CAOYONAN
2109 DIALINO, VINCE DEXTER AVELINO
2110 DIALOJA, MYZA BAROLA
2111 DIAMANTE, LEONARD RAPHAEL
2112 DIAMSAY, DANIEL CORPUZ
2113 DIAO, RON STEVEN LACSON
2114 DIASNES, JB AMARANTE
2115 DIAZ, ABBY GHALE SANCHEZ
2116 DIAZ, ALDO FLORENZ DE LOS SANTOS
2117 DIAZ, IVY BERMAS
2118 DIAZ, JONAS GREGORY GALANZA
2119 DIAZ, KIMBERLY MAE OMAC
2120 DIAZ, QUIZHANDROU QUINES
2121 DIAZ, RODEL DETABLAN
2122 DICHOSO, AGNES ODAVAR
2123 DIEZA, ANTHONY MINA
2124 DIGAO, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
2125 DIGNA, HARLIENE JANE ESPINOSA
2126 DIGSAY, RON ERWYN EGUIZABAL
2127 DIKIT, SHALOM JADE ENGCOY
2128 DILAG, GERABELLE PALLADA
2129 DILAN, DOMINIC CASTILLANO
2130 DILAO, STEVENSON SENINING
2131 DILIDILI, DALSY BERNADETTE FERRERA
2132 DILLO, RONNIE JR SALAS
2133 DIMAANO, JEANNE CHRISTINE PESIGAN
2134 DIMAANO, SHEILA ANNE DASCO
2135 DIMAARIG, NORODEN SAIPODEN
2136 DIMAKUTA, HANAN KAREENAH ALA
2137 DIMALANTA, ALDREN ROSARIO
2138 DIMAPINTO, ABDUL HAKEEM LANGLANG
2139 DIMAPORO, ASNOR H MALIK
2140 DIMATALO, KIM ANDO
2141 DIMATULAC, KARL LOUIS BULAUN
2142 DIMAYUGA, VON KYEL GABRIEL TIEMSIM
2143 DIMPAS, JANNEN MANSUETO
2144 DIMZON, KHRIS CYRUS LASTUA
2145 DINGAL, CHARLES JOVI CATUBIG
2146 DINGAL, GEWEL YANGA
2147 DINGAL, JOSHUA PHILIP BALLION
2148 DINGCONG, LORENZ FRIDERICK LAW-A
2149 DINO, RICHARD FRANCIS EMIRE MAGALLANES
2150 DINOLAN, RICA ELLA LUZ BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 45 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2151 DINOPOL, JIRECK CABALLERO
2152 DIOLATA, JENELYN BEBERINO
2153 DIOLATA, MARK LORENZ LORENZO
2154 DIONALDO, LOVE JOY CABAHUG
2155 DIONCO, CHRISTIAN MOSNIT
2156 DIONES, OLIVER VILLAGRACIA
2157 DIONISIO, NICOLE ANN TORRES
2158 DIONSON, TAMMY MIRAFLOR
2159 DIOPOL, EMILIE JUNE DASMARIÑAS
2160 DIPATUAN, MONER AKMAD
2161 DIPAY, JAMES CARMELL CADAYUNA
2162 DISU, FRANZ ADRIAN CENTENO
2163 DIVIDA, ALVY OSEO
2164 DIWA, JESUS ARUCAN
2165 DIWAS, JERALD BAGUITAN
2166 DIZON, ALLEN CHRISTOPHER TUBIG
2167 DIZON, ANGELO GABRIEL REYES
2168 DIZON, JAN FREDRICK ORDANZA
2169 DIZON, JOHN DAVIES DEL ROSARIO
2170 DIZON, JOHN NELMAR DIONISIO
2171 DIZON, JONAS CARIÑO
2172 DIZON, MA ANALY PANGILINAN
2173 DIZON, NEIL PATRICK DEL ROSARIO
2174 DIZON, RAMON MIGUEL JR LEDESMA
2175 DIÑO, LINDRIC RICARDO III MUÑOZ
2176 DIÑOSO, JOSHUA
2177 DOBLON, NIKKO CARITOS
2178 DOCE, KERWIN LINN PANIZAL
2179 DOCOR, APPLE MAY LAGUNA
2180 DOINOG, JUSTINE LEIGH FRANCISCO
2181 DOKINIS, KENNETH CAWAYAN
2182 DOLAOEN, RHENZBORN EJ BARBOSA
2183 DOLAR, JANIE ROSE SAN JOSE
2184 DOLLENTE, MATT JEROME GACUSAN
2185 DOLORMENTE, JOHNWILL TRANGIA
2186 DOMANGCAG, SAIFUDDIN MAMA
2187 DOMANTAY, LYNDON MENDOZA
2188 DOMINGO, DANIEL JUECO
2189 DOMINGO, EDIZON RESOS
2190 DOMINGO, ERISH KEN FRANCO
2191 DOMINGO, STROPHIE MAY
2192 DOMINGUEZ, JANELLA BILLON
2193 DOMINGUEZ, JUNIBELLE BASNILLO
2194 DOMINISE, GLEOMEL LUZANO
2195 DONESA, RHEAN NAZARENO
2196 DONILO, KENNETH DELA ROSA
2197 DONOSO, FLORA MAE GORGOLON
2198 DOPEÑO, ALRENE BONGGOT
2199 DORIA, PAUL CHRISTOPHER QUITORIANO
2200 DORIMAN, DIANE MAGALLANES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 46 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2201 DOSS, PATRICIA MAE
2202 DOTE, NOEL JR PAGADUAN
2203 DUALO, EDCEL DOMOGUEN
2204 DUAMAN, PERLITA ORDANIZA
2205 DUATIN, CHRISTIAN LEJANO
2206 DUATIN, KRISTIANNE JAY PARAS
2207 DUBA, DALE ANTHONY SENO
2208 DUCADO, PAULO B
2209 DUCAO, HAZEL GRACE YAP
2210 DUCAY, KIDDY MONZALES
2211 DUCO, LEILA JOY HERRERA
2212 DUCOT, DANIELLE ABAD
2213 DUCTO, SAM EJEM
2214 DUCUSIN, JUSTIN EDI AUSTRIA
2215 DUCUT, ALDWIN CARMONA
2216 DUCUT, JOHN KENNETH LACAP
2217 DUCYOGEN, JOVIE MATEO
2218 DUGUIL, MARICHOU BATAUSA
2219 DUGURAN, JOHN MICHAEL YDEL
2220 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ABIGAIL
2221 DUHAYLUNGSOD, IAN KIRBY LINDONG
2222 DUKHA, ENRIQUE HERNANDEZ
2223 DUKING, ALFRED ADAM MAGBANUA
2224 DULACA, RAVEN PAJOTA
2225 DULATRE, THOMAS ANTHONY COMPETENTE
2226 DULAUGON, ELMELITO JR ROMERO
2227 DULAWAN, BRYAN JAY PRANGAN
2228 DULAY, APRIL JOYCE BERNAL
2229 DULAY, GIAN CARLO BERNARDO
2230 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
2231 DULLANO, JOHN MICKO CEPRIANO
2232 DULLIYAO, JAYVEE DUPAGAN
2233 DULOAN, AISAH JANE BIGNAYAN
2234 DUMA, JOHN PAUL TABANGCURA
2235 DUMADAG, JAMES ROLETTE MILA
2236 DUMAGUING, RENZIE KEANE AGBAYANI
2237 DUMALANTA, GLEN JOHN PINEDA
2238 DUMALAON, MARLOU JERICO MOREJON
2239 DUMALE, JOHN ALLEN MCCOY MANINGAS
2240 DUMAMBA, ABDULRAUF MAGELNA
2241 DUMANDAN, BRYAN JOHN CAYANAN
2242 DUMANGCAS, KAREN GRACE ABORDO
2243 DUMLAO, GERRY MAE DALAGAN
2244 DUMLAO, JAN LLOYD ABNER MARIANO
2245 DUMPIT, REYNALD GRIFAL
2246 DUNCARA, STEPHEN BANGUIRAN
2247 DUPINGAY, PRINZEL GUINANGHAN
2248 DUPRIZ, MARIA COLEEN ALBURO
2249 DURAN, WENNY JANE CHENG
2250 DURANTE, FLOUDINE RUTCHE ROGANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 47 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2251 DUÑGO, TRICIA MAE
2252 DY, JASPER NICHOLAS CAPILLAS
2253 DY, JOHN RENZ TABIOS
2254 DY, LAWRENCE ALIPEN
2255 EA, JOSEPH JR BARIL
2256 EBAJAN, CRISTY MEJARITO
2257 EBALOBO, JELLY MAE TOBIAS
2258 EBATADOS, MARICRIS PULVERA
2259 EBILANE, JOHN PAUL PALLANAN
2260 EBOA, NEIL ADRIAN LADAGA
2261 EBON, MEAN SAMEON
2262 EBRADO, NICOLE DAVE JR GENOBIAGON
2263 EBRON, EZRA DANIEL BUCE
2264 EBRON, JOVY DABLO
2265 ECARANUM, RONAGINE REPORIAL
2266 ECHALOSE, RONEIL LOPEZ
2267 ECHAVEZ, JOVEN CAWALING
2268 ECHEVERIA, GAVEN ROSSDALE NAVAL
2269 ECLARIN, JOHN EDWARD DE TORRES
2270 ECLEO, KHEA YLAIZAH ALMEDA
2271 ECO, AVEGAIL REY
2272 ECONG, NELY JANE BAJUYO
2273 EDAGA, PHILIP SAMORIN
2274 EDING, NIYELL RUPERT NUEVAS
2275 EDJAN, CHRISTIAN LEE GUANCE
2276 EDOL, ERWIN LAHOYLAHOY
2277 EDROSOLAN, CREAMSON LEAL
2278 EDUARDO, ALASTAIR BIEN BUSTAMANTE
2279 EDUAVE, SARAH GODINEZ
2280 EDURIA, JAMIMAH SANTOS
2281 EGASAN, JAPHET EDUQUE
2282 EISMA, MARINEL DE GUZMAN
2283 EJARA, RAMON JR RESPONSO
2284 EJERA, MEDEL JR BAUTISTA
2285 ELALE, PETER JONES MAMARADLO
2286 ELAMPARO, FELIX NATHANIEL MIRANDA
2287 ELANGA, STELLA ERESE
2288 ELARDE, FERNAN JR DELA ROSA
2289 ELAYDO, LYNNETTE CALDERON
2290 ELEDIA, PATRICIA NICOLE PASTOR
2291 ELEFANTE, SHAINA GARCIA
2292 ELEGINO, ROWEN RAMISES GOCOTANO
2293 ELEQUIN, NAZER KING BALEÑA
2294 ELERIA, ROMSCIEN JILL FRONDA
2295 ELIAS, FATIMA JAMILA ULANGHUTAN
2296 ELISON, JOHN LAWRENCE SERDEÑA
2297 ELMAN, JOSHUA PAUL SIMELS JR DIOMAMPO
2298 ELNAS, ALYSSA KESLEY UGSOD
2299 ELUMBARING, MAE GRACE CHICO
2300 ELVAS, JASPHER MARTINO CARMEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 48 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2301 EMANO, MARIE ANN TERESE SUBALAN
2302 EMAS, CLARISSE SOLIMAN
2303 EMBEN, LOVEMAE BINONGCAL
2304 EMBODO, ARIEL OMANDAC
2305 EMILIO, JYNSEN MANEGUAY
2306 EMPLEO, REGIE ADIGUE
2307 ENAD, CARLOS LAMPASO
2308 ENAD, MARIA THERESE CATIPAY
2309 ENAGE, JENNELYN SALUT
2310 ENCARNACION, RICHELLE GLAD REYES
2311 ENCINADA, IRA LOUIS ARANETA
2312 ENCINAS, REUBEN VALE PACILAN
2313 ENERIO, NIEL IAN AUDITOR
2314 ENGCONG, RADJALON DAKULA
2315 ENGRACIAL, SHIELA MAE TAMOLANG
2316 ENOK, NORHAINE ACOB
2317 ENOPIA, SHERWIN GAID
2318 ENORME, RAUL III BABEJES
2319 ENQUIG, ROSE MAE GALLO
2320 ENRIL, DOMINIC ALLAM
2321 ENRIQUE, LAIRA JOY SARMIENTO
2322 ENRIQUEZ, CHRISTINE JENINA LUNOD
2323 ENRIQUEZ, ENRICO MARBELLA
2324 ENRIQUEZ, EVANREY LAUREL
2325 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA VERGARA
2326 ENRIQUEZ, JOSHUA CARLO SALAZAR
2327 ENRIQUEZ, KRISS ANNE AQUINO
2328 ENRIQUEZ, PATRICK JAMES DELLOSA
2329 ENRIQUEZ, RASKEN IZHAM MAMPUSTI
2330 ENRIQUEZ, WYNCHILL LORBIS
2331 ENSOMO, BENJAMIN III PAGARA
2332 ENTATANO, HANNAH MARIE CAANDOY
2333 ENTERO, JHON LEE SOLIS
2334 EPOC, EDRIEL PEÑA
2335 EQUIBAL, MERALYM MORATA
2336 EQUIZA, RALPH JEMIL SIERVO
2337 ERA, JAYVIE KAYZELLE SAN DIEGO
2338 ERALINO, KENIA MAE ESTENDER
2339 ERAMIS, MIKAELA CHRISCELLE CHUY
2340 ERANDIO, ZANDRUX LEONOR
2341 ERASMO, JON MICO EVALE
2342 EREÑO, CRIZZA ANNE ESPINOLA
2343 ERGINA, CHRIS DALE SUDARIO
2344 ERGINA, KENNETH IAN GABITAN
2345 ERICA, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ANIÑON
2346 ERICE, MIKE LOUIS MEDRANO
2347 EROSA, RALPH ANTON INOSANTO
2348 ERROBA, MICHAEL BALADAD
2349 ESCABARTE, ANTONIO JR PERATER
2350 ESCALA, DENJAR JAMIEL PIÑERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 49 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2351 ESCLAMADA, OLIVER PUING
2352 ESCLARES, CHARIE MAE ARTICULO
2353 ESCOBAR, SHANIA ALEXIS GUYA
2354 ESCOBEDO, MARINOR HERNANDEZ
2355 ESCOBEDO, MARK LOUIS LITA
2356 ESCOBER, KEVIN GARAYAN
2357 ESCOLANO, DANILO JR ESPINA
2358 ESCONDE, KRIZ JAN SAMANIEGO
2359 ESCOSIO, LOUISE INGRID CLAVERIA
2360 ESCOTA, MARIE PAMELHA GABRIELLE PLAZA
2361 ESCOTO, AUDREY JESCEL AVENGOZA
2362 ESCRUPULO, PRESCIOUS AIRA SABACAJAN
2363 ESCUTIN, MIGUEL II MORES
2364 ESGUERRA, CHRISTINE KIER IGNACIO
2365 ESGUERRA, FRANK RENZ SANCHEZ
2366 ESGUERRA, RENZ AINSLEY
2367 ESMALE, MARY ANN MARGARETTE TERMULO
2368 ESPAÑA, MICHAELLA MARIA LABAN-LABAN
2369 ESPAÑO, JOHN PAUL MASIBAG
2370 ESPEJO, JIANNE MAE CARREON
2371 ESPEJO, MARJONIE FAYE COLIPANO
2372 ESPELA, LYNDSEY GEM ALGABRE
2373 ESPERANZATE, CINDY BERNALDEZ
2374 ESPERIDA, RUSSEL DELA CRUZ
2375 ESPEÑA, LOVELY ANNE PACHECO
2376 ESPINA, EDU SARIGUMBA
2377 ESPINELI, JOSEPH ALMINE
2378 ESPINO, KAREN DELA CRUZ
2379 ESPINOSA, CARREN MAY ENRIQUEZ
2380 ESPINOZA, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
2381 ESPINOZA, JOHN MARK CENDAÑA
2382 ESPIRITU, ARGIE GENERAO
2383 ESPIRITU, CHARLENE MENDOZA
2384 ESQUILLO, KENNETH CAFE
2385 ESQUILONA, DENNIS ERNEST JR PAJO
2386 ESTABAYA, PATRICK PAITAN
2387 ESTABILLO, BRYAN DIAZ
2388 ESTABILLO, RIEZA MAE JHOY OCTUBRE
2389 ESTACIO, DONNA MARIE ZOLA
2390 ESTACIO, JOANA MAY DANAO
2391 ESTACION, ANTHONY SALAS
2392 ESTANISLAO, JOHN OLIVER AMPONG
2393 ESTANISLAO, MARIA ANGELICA PAMANDANAN
2394 ESTAYAN, ERROL AL ESCORSA
2395 ESTEBAN, AARON JUSTINE RAMOS
2396 ESTEBAN, ROBERT JR MORENO
2397 ESTEVES, APRIL JHOY SANTOS
2398 ESTILLORE, ADONIS ROMAR RAPAJON
2399 ESTIMOSO, ZHAIRA MAISO
2400 ESTIPONA, ANDREW JOHN LAUS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 50 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2401 ESTIPONA, JULIEN CLAIRE CUYO
2402 ESTIPONA, ROI BAGALAY
2403 ESTOCAPIO, JADE ADOLFO
2404 ESTOCE, JONG WON YAMAMOTO
2405 ESTOCHE, SHAIRA LOUISE PESTAÑO
2406 ESTONILO, SHE ANN VERSOZA
2407 ESTOSOS, ANGELICA KEN RAVELLO
2408 ESTOYA, DONA RENIA TABLIGAN
2409 ESTRADA, JOHN PAUL FLORES
2410 ESTRADA, THEODORRE JAN YVON DUMLAO
2411 ESTRELLA, FROILAND LUIS SIMORA
2412 ESTRELLA, RHIZYL JHANE SIERVO
2413 ESTRELLADO, KEREN BELARDE
2414 ESTRERA, STEPHANIE MAE PIOL
2415 ESTUESTA, DANZEN SALAPI
2416 ESTUESTA, JEOFREY JR PARUNGAO
2417 ETAC, NATHALIE JOY ESPIÑA
2418 ETCHEPARI, EDWIN ACOSTA
2419 ETES, ROBERT LIMNOAN
2420 EUCASION, KIM NEIL ALMONTE
2421 EUFEMIO, MICKO NICDAO
2422 EUGENIO, LORETO JR BULUSAN
2423 EUGENIO, MARY CHRISTEL VILLANUEVA
2424 EUGENIO, VINCENT ANAO
2425 EULOGIO, JHOANNA ANJELIE SUACOCO
2426 EUROPA, PAMELA KAYE SARMIENTO
2427 EVA, ABEGAIL LASAM
2428 EVANGELIO, JOHN MARK BULACLAC
2429 EVANGELISTA, EDILBERT
2430 EVANGELISTA, EVANZ MENDOZA
2431 EVANGELISTA, GRACE CAMILLE VISDA
2432 EVANGELISTA, IVAN KARL BARIT
2433 EVANGELISTA, JOSHUA CALINISAN
2434 EVANGELISTA, JUSTINE RAY CAMBA
2435 EVANGELISTA, LANCE VICTORIA
2436 EVANGELISTA, MAIRA VITTO
2437 EVANGELISTA, MARY ANNE PUNO
2438 EVANGELISTA, MITZI ROSE ORCULLO
2439 EVANGELISTA, PATRICK JOHN FELICIANO
2440 EVANGELISTA, ROBERT DRIX MALLARE
2441 EVANGELISTA, RONI RUBIAN
2442 EVINA, MARY ROSE BACUEL
2443 FABAY, MARC GABRIEL PAJE
2444 FABELLA, ADRIAN CHESTER VITTO
2445 FABELLON, PAULINE KRIS FODULLA
2446 FABITO, JONNEL FABABIER
2447 FABON, JOHN LANCER
2448 FABRE, PHILIP BRYAN PARDILLO
2449 FABREA, CHRISTER BIEN APOLINAR
2450 FABRO, ISRAEL PASAHOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 51 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2451 FABROS, MARIELLE BUGAYONG
2452 FABUGAIS, PAOLO MIGUEL RAFAL
2453 FABULA, RONULFO JR MOSCOSA
2454 FACELO, JENARD MARK ANDRE DALANGIN
2455 FACISTOL, JOHN MOLINA
2456 FACTORES, CHRISTINE HAZEL PASCUA
2457 FACUNDO, EARL WAYNE SISON
2458 FADRIQUELA, CHARLIE REYES
2459 FADRIQUELA, LEONIZA MORALES
2460 FADRIQUELAN, JOHN DENVER LANSANG
2461 FAJANILAN, MARY ANN KRYSTEL URBANO
2462 FAJARDO, ALFRED NICOLETA
2463 FAJARDO, CERIC TRISTAN TEJADA
2464 FAJARDO, DEXTER JAMES NATIVIDAD
2465 FAJARDO, JOHN CARLO VELASQUEZ
2466 FAJARDO, JOHN KENNETH BAUTISTA
2467 FAJARDO, NORLIE LEO MARZAN
2468 FAJARDO, ROSELLE MARIE CRUZ
2469 FAJARDO, VINCENT RAFAEL CODERIAS
2470 FAJUTAGANA, KEEN JURIEL SANTIAGO
2471 FALCULAN, NICOLE SHANE MORENTE
2472 FALLARCUNA, ULYSSES JR JANDUSAY
2473 FALLER, NEAL CHRISTIAN PADILLA
2474 FAMADOR, KRISTIAN JADE FUENTES
2475 FAMINI, KASSANDRA BERAME
2476 FAMOR, SHEENA DELA TORRE
2477 FAMULERAS, RAYMART BALBAREZ
2478 FANTILLAN, MYLS GUANZON
2479 FARNACIO, MICHAEL ANGELO MANGONON
2480 FAUNI, ALYSSA MAE BENITEZ
2481 FAUNI, DONNE LLOYD TOPACIO
2482 FAVORITO, ARMIN DYAN PASCIOLES
2483 FAZ, HARVEY STEVEN FABAYOS
2484 FEBRE, JAY ANNE MAE TABANGCURA
2485 FEDERICO, JACE DARREL PANO
2486 FEDERIZO, TRISHIA MAY HERNANDEZ
2487 FELICIANO, ARMAN OCAMPO
2488 FELICIANO, RACHELLE PAYABYAB
2489 FELICILDA, KHATE MORI
2490 FELICITAS, JEFFREY DIWA
2491 FELIPE, ALYANNA ERA
2492 FELISILDA, BRIAN JAKE DAYAO
2493 FELIX, ELLYSA VOCAL
2494 FELIX, RODERICK MATEO
2495 FELOMINO, ROWEL JR ARCAÑO
2496 FELONIA, MELISA BRIN
2497 FERATERO, NATHANIEL JR ESCUREL
2498 FERMIN, BRYAN LUIGI TABLANTE
2499 FERMIN, CALVIN YÑIGUEZ
2500 FERMIN, DIANA QUISQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 52 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2501 FERMIN, WILLIAM HARRY MADRID
2502 FERNANDEZ, ARGEL CIPRIANO
2503 FERNANDEZ, CAREN SANSAIT
2504 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN JAY AQUINO
2505 FERNANDEZ, DOREEN TALAGON
2506 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN LOPEZ
2507 FERNANDEZ, IRAH NEIL CASTRO
2508 FERNANDEZ, JAY-AR REDONDO
2509 FERNANDEZ, JENNICA PERALTA
2510 FERNANDEZ, JOHN PAUL PALERMO
2511 FERNANDEZ, KIER LORENZ BAÑEZ
2512 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY GALES
2513 FERNANDEZ, LOU JAY DOMANTAY
2514 FERNANDEZ, MA MERCEDES TAMONDONG
2515 FERNANDEZ, MERYROSE LUNNAY
2516 FERNANDEZ, PAMELA LARIOSA
2517 FERNANDEZ, PRINCESS GRACE SALVADOR
2518 FERNANDEZ, RACHELL LYN ALAJAR
2519 FERNANDEZ, RALPH ANTHONY JANN AQUINO
2520 FERNANDO, ELLINE JOY UNGAJAN
2521 FERNANDO, JASON CANOVES
2522 FERNANDO, RENDELLE BARADAS
2523 FERNANDO, VICTOR CATAVAS
2524 FERRAN, RACHELLE ANNE LITONG
2525 FERRAREN, MARFIN DOME
2526 FERRER, ANDREW DOMINIC GO
2527 FERRER, DIETHER DELA CRUZ
2528 FERRER, EDWIN JUNIO
2529 FERRER, EMERALD CASTRO
2530 FERRER, LORRENZ ICELY DE VILLA
2531 FERRER, MARWIN ZEKENIAH PAMPLONA
2532 FERRER, REGINE MOJILLO
2533 FERRY, ADRIAN FRONDA
2534 FETALVERO, JEFFY JONES FANER
2535 FETALVERO, JOHN LESTER RIVAMONTE
2536 FETIZANAN, RONN XAVIER FABELLA
2537 FIDELINO, CYRUS JAY MABUNGA
2538 FIEL, DIXIE JELL SUDIANG
2539 FIGUEROA, KARIZMA MEI GUARDIANO
2540 FIGUEROA, MIRIAM ABONITA
2541 FILIO, KENT VINCENT VALENTE
2542 FLORDELIZ, ALYSSA BRIONES
2543 FLORENDO, FABIAN MARC RONQUILLO
2544 FLORENOSOS, LOREN CAANGAY
2545 FLORENTIN, MARIA CAMILLE FERRER
2546 FLORENTINO, ANGELICA ROSE RIVERA
2547 FLORENTINO, JINKY SANTOS
2548 FLORES, ALDRICH ASUNCION
2549 FLORES, ANALIZA BUTIAL
2550 FLORES, ARBY JAY SAPLAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 53 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2551 FLORES, CARMELA ROSE REBUSTILLO
2552 FLORES, CYPRESS ROVEE NUEVA
2553 FLORES, DOMINIC MACTAL
2554 FLORES, FRANCO JR ARAIZA
2555 FLORES, JANELLE MAE VILLORIA
2556 FLORES, JEHORAM ASENCIO
2557 FLORES, JETLEE CORLA
2558 FLORES, JOHN PAUL ANGANGAN
2559 FLORES, KENETH BUELLA
2560 FLORES, MARIA CATRINA VILLASOR
2561 FLORES, MICAH DIMARUCUT
2562 FLORES, PHILIP DOMINIC TAN
2563 FLORES, RIO FAYE ASUNCION
2564 FLORES, RODELIZA TAN
2565 FLORES, ROMNICK AGOTAYA
2566 FLORES, SHEENA MAE MABALUD
2567 FLORES, SUNNY BOY ASUNCION
2568 FONTAMILLAS, IRIS GABRIEL PEREZ
2569 FONTANILLA, FRITZ ALFRED CORDERO
2570 FONTANILLA, PATRICK KELLY ALCOY
2571 FONTIVEROS, IVIN CLARENCE EDOVAS
2572 FORMALEJO, LEA AZARCON
2573 FORMOSO, JANINE ANTOINETTE CUNANAN
2574 FORMOSO, MICHAEL EDRICH LAZARO
2575 FORNEA, HERBERT BALLENAS
2576 FORTALEZA, SONNYA KATE MONDERO
2577 FORTEN, EDISON BERGONIA
2578 FORTIN, BERNADINE MARIE EBAJO
2579 FORTU, RUEL JR LACUMBO
2580 FRAGIO, BAN JOSEPH ROSAL
2581 FRANCISCO, CHEYANNE GUIA SIOCSON
2582 FRANCISCO, JARON BASILIO
2583 FRANCISCO, JEMIMA JOY SANTOS
2584 FRANCISCO, JOMARI VINCENT BORROMEO
2585 FRANCISCO, JONNA MAY GONZALES
2586 FRANCISCO, KIEN FREDERICK MAPACPAC
2587 FRANCISCO, LEVIN KRAIG MENDOZA
2588 FRANCISCO, MARIA ARRA JEANESH LAURENTE
2589 FRANCISCO, MARIE JOY MIRANDA
2590 FRANCISCO, MARIEL GWEN GUEVARRA
2591 FRANCISCO, MARK PAULO DOMINGO
2592 FRANCISCO, SHAE-ANN SUSANA
2593 FRANCISCO, THERESE GIBRALTAR
2594 FRANCO, ANGELICA ANN SAN JOSE
2595 FRANCO, DANIELLE GALE FALLER
2596 FRANCO, JAMES PAUL GABRIEL
2597 FRANI, AERON GEO MONZON
2598 FRESNIDO, JAMES FRAGA
2599 FRESNILLO, JOSEPH PIJANO
2600 FRIAS, CARL MICHAEL AGLINAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 54 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2601 FRONDOZA, PAULENE MAE SUGAROL
2602 FRONDOZO, JASON CORALDE
2603 FRUTAS, JOHN CLARENCE GARCIA
2604 FRUTO, NEQUE GODFREY MATIVO
2605 FUENTES, ABBY GAILLE MACIAS
2606 FUENTES, KAYLIE DINKY HOLGADO
2607 FUENTES, OLIVER TALISAY-SAY
2608 FUERTE, RENZELLE ANNE MORALES
2609 FULACHE, MARIELL MENDOZA
2610 FULTON, JOHN MICHAEL
2611 FUMAR, DIANA ROSE ALMAZAN
2612 FUNCION, IVAN GULARIZA
2613 FUNTANAR, JENNY BAJAMUNDE
2614 GA, ALMEROSE BIOL
2615 GA-AS, ADRIAN PAGUTAYAO
2616 GAABUCAYAN, JOHN PAUL PARAISO
2617 GABATAN, GERDY TABERNILLA
2618 GABAY, KRYZTIAN ROLF VILLANUEVA
2619 GABAYAN, LORENCE CONING
2620 GABAYERON, KIM LUBERAS
2621 GABAYERON, WARREN FLORESTA
2622 GABITO, GAY DAAROL
2623 GABONIA, MEZIE CAMORO
2624 GABRIEL, ARVIN PONCE JACINTO
2625 GABRIEL, KRISTIAN ANGELO DACLAN
2626 GABRILLO, ARJAY MUSICO
2627 GABUAT, CRISTEL CARPILA
2628 GABUTAN, GERILLE ANGELLIE KOTICO
2629 GABUTERO, CARLSON DAYONDON
2630 GABUTERO, LINDA LYN FALCUNIT
2631 GACHO, ALEEZA NICOLE GANDEZA
2632 GACIAS, JAEZEL LAUIGAN
2633 GACU, JEROME GABUTERO
2634 GACULA, JAREN ARELLANO
2635 GACULA, ZHACARY DAYOC
2636 GACURA, CHARINA MAY FALCATAN
2637 GACUS, DIONNALIE GARROVILLO
2638 GACUTAN, CAROLINA CIELO SIBULBORO
2639 GACUTAN, JOMAR NAWE
2640 GADIA, ROYETTE BERDIN
2641 GADINGAN, FAYE ANGELA TACASA
2642 GADON, JOHN ARWEN INDONELA
2643 GADONG, FRECHIE DONA LICUDO
2644 GADUGDUG, RON DAVID OUANO
2645 GAGAN, MERWIN JHUN JANDUSAY
2646 GAGATE, STEPHEN CARLO ALBACEA
2647 GAGNAO, KRIZA JANE ASPERA
2648 GAGTO, NATHALIE MANZANO
2649 GAGUA, GERLIE ESQUEJO
2650 GAID, CARL SHERWIN MABALOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 55 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2651 GAITANA, SHEKINAH NICE CAYETANO
2652 GAITE, FRANCIS CESAR BOBIS
2653 GAITE, JOHN JURASSIC BERSABE
2654 GAKO, MISHAEL BAGARINAO
2655 GAL, MICHAEL GALANGERA
2656 GAL, VALEN SHYNE CARTA
2657 GALAD, KIMBERLY JOY NABAYSAN
2658 GALAGATAN, RICS TOBIAS
2659 GALAM, GWYNNE JOANA DAGURO
2660 GALANG, AIVANNE JUNE
2661 GALANG, AVI NELISSE CARANDANG
2662 GALANG, GLENN ARK PASCUAL
2663 GALANG, JERWIN BRYAN MEDINA
2664 GALANG, JULIAN ANDREW PEÑALOSA
2665 GALANG, RENATO JR ARDEÑO
2666 GALANG, ROSE ANN TAPNIO
2667 GALANO, MARCK ANGELO ARGUEZA
2668 GALANZA, JHELYN GALVE
2669 GALARAGA, KERVIN DARAMAN
2670 GALAY, JOSE LUIS JALANDONI
2671 GALBAN, JOSHUA MARIE MAGLASANG
2672 GALDONES, DONNA SAGURSOR
2673 GALES, CHRISTIAN KIRTZ BRUCE
2674 GALES, HANNAH GAITAN
2675 GALI, LERISSA GESTIADA
2676 GALICIA, AIMEE TERRONES
2677 GALIDO, ERIKA “LZ” BASISTA
2678 GALIMBA, KRISHA NICOLE PEÑA
2679 GALINDES, LOUELLA LYKA TAN
2680 GALINGAN, MAUREEN JOY DAGSON
2681 GALINGAN, PHEMY AMOR CHAGYOWEN
2682 GALINZOGA, RHOMMY JEMENEZ
2683 GALIT, JEMUEL MAGSINO
2684 GALLA, CALVIN FRANS ANGELO NISPEROS
2685 GALLANO, VAL HIPE
2686 GALLARDO, GIN MIG SAN PEDRO
2687 GALLARDO, HARLENE VILLAFAÑE
2688 GALLARDO, KAREN JOY NABUA
2689 GALLARDO, MARIA ANGHELLA AQUINO
2690 GALLARDO, RUTH ALLYZON CABLAYAN
2691 GALLARDO, TRIXCY MARIE SATIMBRE
2692 GALLARES, REY LANZA
2693 GALLENO, JERICK NAZARENO
2694 GALLO, KIMBERLY BEATINGO
2695 GALORPORT, JUN JUBY RACHO
2696 GALOS, ANGELDI POLARIS BESIN
2697 GALOS, ICY JOYCE TOPIA
2698 GALVE, LARRY CAVAN
2699 GALVEZ, APRILMAE RESELOSA
2700 GALVEZ, ARIANNE ANOVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 56 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2701 GALVEZ, CYRUS PAUL ANASTACIO
2702 GALVEZ, DARLEN JOY GERSABALINO
2703 GALVEZ, MIKE DIETHER BARLAAN
2704 GALVEZ, NATHANIEL DASALLA
2705 GALVISO, PRECIOUS ANN VALENTIN
2706 GAMALONG, IAN VAN DARMIC
2707 GAMARCHA, FRITZ IAN GALLARDA
2708 GAMASAN, JAZEL GONZALES
2709 GAMBAN, ROIZ YVONNE PACIA
2710 GAMBOA, RONNIE JR MACALINO
2711 GAMBONG, JAM TAGADLOD
2712 GAMIL, NEILVEN ALJO
2713 GAN, ABEGAIL CABRERA
2714 GANANCIAL, JESHIEL MAY FINULIAR
2715 GANCINO, XENA ALCORCON
2716 GANDAMON, MECILLE SUMAGOP
2717 GANDO, HELJAY MANINGAS
2718 GANI, FAISAL MUSA
2719 GANITANO, HANNAE LEI BAUTISTA
2720 GANON, JOHN CARLO FRANCISCO
2721 GANOZA, CHARLIE ARCHES
2722 GANTALAO, RONNAVIL LARIDA
2723 GAPOL, AIVY BARBON
2724 GAPUZ, LESH GEE GEL DULATRE
2725 GARAY, DAN PATRICK TABLATIN
2726 GARBO, MICHAEL TOMOLING
2727 GARCERO, GRACE ANN ORTEGA
2728 GARCES, JOHN PHILIP MIRANDA
2729 GARCIA, CAMILLE BAGASONA
2730 GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER ELIS
2731 GARCIA, CZARINA KIMBERLY CAMPAÑANO
2732 GARCIA, DIETHER CRUZ
2733 GARCIA, EFREN JOHN QUIAO
2734 GARCIA, ERIKA GARMA
2735 GARCIA, FRANC HARLEY TIROL
2736 GARCIA, GERARDO III ASUNCION
2737 GARCIA, GIAN CARLO MANZANO
2738 GARCIA, JAHNA MAE JAPOS
2739 GARCIA, JAKE ADI CASILE
2740 GARCIA, JAMES DANIEL LORIA
2741 GARCIA, JEROME GAMBOA
2742 GARCIA, JOE MARK ASIA
2743 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO REAFOR
2744 GARCIA, JOHN MARK BACUYAG
2745 GARCIA, JOHN MICHAEL GALANG
2746 GARCIA, JONNE REI MIGUEL LACORUM
2747 GARCIA, KENNETH DARYL MANANSALA
2748 GARCIA, LOUIE SANSANO
2749 GARCIA, LOUIS DAVID QUILATES
2750 GARCIA, MARJUN AKYATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 57 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2751 GARCIA, MARK JULIUS VILLASEÑOR
2752 GARCIA, MARTIN ROLAND LAGMAN
2753 GARCIA, MARY JUNE BALBAS
2754 GARCIA, PRINCESS MARCIAL
2755 GARCIA, RAPHAEL LAUREL PANLAQUI
2756 GARCIA, ROBERTO ROMEO CABUSAS
2757 GARCIA, ROSE ALYCE YVONNE DE CASTRO
2758 GARCIA, RUDOLF CHRISTIAN BEDAR
2759 GARCIA, SHAIRA ALECHELLE CASPILLO
2760 GARCIA, VERGEL CUNANAN
2761 GARDUCE, IRISH QUIDOR
2762 GARDUQUE, JASMINE ANNE DE OCAMPO
2763 GARGANTA, MA JIRIS ELEAZAR
2764 GARGANTOS, JUDY ANN MAGAY
2765 GARRIDO, GABRIEL VERGARA
2766 GARRIDO, JUSTIN JAMES RIMPOS
2767 GARSUTA, JAMAECAH LIM
2768 GASCON, GEAL LORRAINE CIMAFRANCA
2769 GASCON, HENRY GENE
2770 GASPAR, VICSON RAY PIANDO
2771 GASQUE, KARL NIÑO CORTEZ
2772 GASTARDO, JAMES ARIZALA
2773 GASTILO, ALEX SHANE CALICDAN
2774 GATAB, KEVIN PHILLIP CANGREHILLA
2775 GATBONTON, LARA MARIZ BASA
2776 GATDULA, MILAND BORBE
2777 GATMAITAN, CZARA LOUISE PANES
2778 GATON, JAYVIES ALBORTE
2779 GATTOC, JESSA SAMAD
2780 GATUS, LESLIE WANTA
2781 GAVANES, BIEN ARNOLD SOTELO
2782 GAVINO, MARK ERIC AVE
2783 GAVINO, PATRICIA MARIE MANARANG
2784 GAVIOLA, ANGIELU COQUILLA
2785 GAVIOLA, JOHN CHRISTIAN LEORNA
2786 GAVIOLA, MARLOU ADRIEN CAÑON
2787 GAYAPA, KOELN GRACE TABILE
2788 GAYUTIN, PAUL JANSSEN PACIA
2789 GEALON, JOHN MICHAEL BORINAGA
2790 GELACIO, JONALYNN CABASAL
2791 GELAGA, BILLY JOE ESPERIDA
2792 GELERA, RONALD JASON FLORES
2793 GELIT, MYKA ANGELA VILLARANDA
2794 GELSANO, JOXIN BALBARINO
2795 GELUZ, THERIZA CAMILLE YABUT
2796 GEMINA, LOUISSE MAY TANEO
2797 GENABIA, ZEPRY KARL GUADALQUIVER
2798 GENER, KEVIN GALVEZ
2799 GENETA, KRISTELLE COLLERA
2800 GENON, JECK JECK HERNANDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 58 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2801 GENON, MARY GRACE LAYAO
2802 GENOTIVA, REDEEN SUMAYANG
2803 GENOZA, JAYSON FABRICANTE
2804 GENTOLEO, AIRA MAE HISONA
2805 GEREZ, ABIGAIL ALBERTO
2806 GERIA, FAITH MARIE MAYUGA
2807 GERMANO, CHRISTIAN DAN SANDA
2808 GEROLAGA, DINDO JR BAJAN
2809 GEROMO, JAKE ARIAN SOLSONA
2810 GEROMO, MARIANNE CABANELA
2811 GERONIMO, DEAN YARDLEY PACOY
2812 GERONIMO, JOSEPH PAOLO ABRATIGUE
2813 GERONIMO, JOSHUA BALABBO
2814 GERONIMO, RALPH CHRISTIAN CRUZ
2815 GERVACIO, RANDOLF
2816 GESTA, VHEA CLAIRE COLLAMAT
2817 GESULGA, JOEY STEPHEN ZAMORAS
2818 GETES, PRINCE PATRICK MENDOZA
2819 GETIGAN, JULIUS
2820 GEVERO, MICHELLE SAYOD
2821 GIDA, JUNVHEE GARCIA
2822 GIDA, LECEL BERCASI
2823 GIDAL, RAFAEL PAHAYAHAY
2824 GILBUENA, CHARLYN MAE VILANDO
2825 GILTENDEZ, MARIA ROSE DAYUPAY
2826 GIMAN, JOHN JOSEPH BALITAAN
2827 GIMENA, JAIRUS MANUEL UGAT
2828 GIMUTAO, PATRICK DARYL FORMENTO
2829 GINES, ARLAN AOAY
2830 GINEZ, JEALYN BAUTISTA
2831 GINEZ, JOHN KENNETH MOSQUITO
2832 GINGOYON, BRYLLE BAYDAL
2833 GINGOYON, CHARLES BONGOLA
2834 GINGOYON, MOISES ALFORQUE
2835 GIPALA, MARIELLE ARTAJO
2836 GIRAY, JOCEL MANORIÑA
2837 GIRAY, MAE MONTERON
2838 GITO, GLENELYN ABAD
2839 GLEAN, CEDRICK JOHN DINGLASAN
2840 GLORIA, ELISHA JUN ACAS
2841 GLORIA, GIO ALFRED PAGGAO
2842 GLORIA, PRINCESS MAE CACAPIT
2843 GO, BRANDON CALVIN QUISADO
2844 GO, BRENT KYLE ERIK LUMAKANG
2845 GO, CHRISTINE MANALO
2846 GO, ELCHITO SAPONGAY
2847 GO, FILBERT CARLIN YAP
2848 GO, GAYLE MARIE PANTI
2849 GO, JOHANNA MARIE SIA
2850 GO, JOHN NESTOR BRAVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 59 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2851 GO, MARK ANTHONY FERRERAS
2852 GO PING, ALVIN TORIALES
2853 GODOY, REYNALDO JR TORRES
2854 GODOY, TRISTAN HARVEY OLIVAR
2855 GOGOC, BRIONES DULATRE
2856 GOLINO, ANGELBERT DINONG
2857 GOLLODO, EIRWYNNE LARRAGA
2858 GOLO, JOHN EMERALD DY
2859 GOLVEO, JESSE TARROZA
2860 GOMEZ, ALICE GARCIA
2861 GOMEZ, DEZERIE SIOSE
2862 GOMEZ, GARRY JR RAFIL
2863 GOMEZ, IAN JUANANI
2864 GOMEZ, JAY-R ABAN
2865 GOMEZ, JENIFER TENDENILLA
2866 GOMEZ, KEVIN DAYAO
2867 GOMEZ, PSALM JUDE TUAZON
2868 GOMOCAG, ARCHIE ANGUIT
2869 GONATO, JOEL ABAOAG
2870 GONHAY, IAN JAY PANTONIAL
2871 GONZAGA, ALEJANDRO
2872 GONZAGA, CHRISTIAN JAY SIA
2873 GONZAGA, ERNEL DENOLAN
2874 GONZAGA, FRANCIS JAMES DALABAJAN
2875 GONZAGA, GRETCHEN CHANCICO
2876 GONZAGA, RAFAELITO JR CRUZ
2877 GONZAGA, RAUL JR CASLIB
2878 GONZALES, ABBY ORTIZ
2879 GONZALES, ALMIRA ESTANISLAO
2880 GONZALES, ANGELIQUE RAMIREZ
2881 GONZALES, ANGELU GATCHALIAN
2882 GONZALES, AQUILLA MAE CASTILLO
2883 GONZALES, CASANDRA JOY CARDENAS
2884 GONZALES, DIVINA VIVERO
2885 GONZALES, ERANIO JR ARCOLES
2886 GONZALES, HAROLD MATUTINO
2887 GONZALES, JASPER NINO PALCUTILO
2888 GONZALES, JAY-R RANCE
2889 GONZALES, JESSE MARK ANTHONY OREJAS
2890 GONZALES, KAREN JOY BALUT
2891 GONZALES, KENNEDY EBRADA
2892 GONZALES, KLYDE GLENN SAYSON
2893 GONZALES, MARIO JR DEREIT
2894 GONZALES, MARK ANGELO PURI
2895 GONZALES, NATHANNIEL POGADO
2896 GONZALES, SYMON VINNS AYSON
2897 GONZALES, TRISTAN MARCO CORPUZ
2898 GOPEZ, ANGEL DELA CRUZ
2899 GOPO, EMMAN LOUIS BACALA
2900 GORGONIO, RAY CHARLES ESTRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 60 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2901 GORNOT, JEEVEE BALEÑA
2902 GOSE, ALYANA DENISE
2903 GOSEP, JEREMIAH LEE NGANNOY
2904 GOTAMCO, JOFFREY TEE
2905 GOUDERJAAN, VANESSA BALINAG
2906 GOZUN, JADE RIEL DE GUZMAN
2907 GOÑA, JUSTINE FRANCIS ESPANTO
2908 GRABADOR, LOIS DIANE FLORES
2909 GRABULAN, RAY DOMINIC GONZALES
2910 GRACE, REXZOR LUCAS
2911 GRACIA, JUGIELYN METRILLO
2912 GRACILLA, MA AIMEE GERSALIA
2913 GRAGASIN, HANALIE TABAGO
2914 GRAJO, EDMUNDO PAULINO
2915 GRAMONTE, NALYN MARGALLO
2916 GRANADO, RICO JR VERALLO
2917 GRANATIN, MARY JANE MOYO
2918 GRANOLIN, ATHEA MEMBREDO
2919 GRAVANZA, REY MARK RAFAEL
2920 GRAVINO, DARWINLYE APIAG
2921 GRAVINO, HANNY CRESELLE BANAC
2922 GREBIALDE, JOHN SAMUEL SANTOS
2923 GREGORIO, ANGELICA MHAE AGRON
2924 GRIMALDO, EXEQUIEL LUIS FORTES
2925 GRIPO, BETH EZEL MAHILUM
2926 GROSPE, TRISHIA MAE ALMELOR
2927 GUANCO, JOHN MICHAEL PARREÑO
2928 GUANZING, ROMMEL VALINO
2929 GUARTICO, CEDDY TANGCAY
2930 GUAY, MICHAEL GOLEZ
2931 GUBATAN, LORLENE ANTOLIN
2932 GUBAYNON, KAREN GRACE BONDAD
2933 GUDA, JOSIAH BALUYUT
2934 GUDITO, CLARICE ALMIRA ACA
2935 GUDMALIN, RENZ REAL DOLLER
2936 GUERRERO, JIM CARIASO
2937 GUERRERO, LECSYS MARLOU GUEVARA
2938 GUERRERO, SHIELA MAE UGANIZA
2939 GUERRIN, VANESSA RAQUEL
2940 GUEVARA, GERARDO III DE LA CRUZ
2941 GUEVARA, MC DANIEL SEÑO
2942 GUEVARA, ROSTOM CONCEPCION
2943 GUEVARA, TERRELLE JAMES TRAMBULO
2944 GUEVARRA, ANNA MIKHAELA BERNARDO
2945 GUEVARRA, ERICK CAMILO RAVAO
2946 GUEVARRA, EVA MARIE CANSILAO
2947 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY GOMEZ
2948 GUEVARRA, REINER LINTAG
2949 GUEVARRA, ROMANELLI JOY INOCENCIO
2950 GUEVARRA, SHAIRA JEAN-MEL SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 61 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
2951 GUHIT, JEREMIAH CONCHA
2952 GUIAB, CATHLEEN NAVA
2953 GUIAMLA, SITTIE ALEIHA DUMBI
2954 GUIANG, PHILLIP JOSHUA BATUAC
2955 GUILLERMO, MA CHRISTIANA LEGASPI
2956 GUILLERMO, MIRA ROELLA ALVAREZ
2957 GUIMBA, DAN RAY PASCUA
2958 GUIMBA, JOHN MARK AÑO
2959 GUIMBAOLIBOT, DIANA ROSE GAYOSO
2960 GUIMPATAN, CIRT APNOYAN
2961 GUINANAO, GERARD BURDADO
2962 GUINANOY, SHELLAH MITAS
2963 GUINDA, MAHER SALIPADA
2964 GUINGON, JANINE FERNANDO
2965 GUINTO, RAMON ANTHONY ODI
2966 GUINUCUD, ROLDAN PAGALLAMAN
2967 GUIRUELA, CRIZA MAGNO
2968 GULMATICO, MICHAEL DIONGON
2969 GUMAGA, BORJAN TUANSI
2970 GUMAGAY, RAPHAEL STEVEN MANLANGIT
2971 GUMAPAC, JESSIEL BATOY
2972 GUMIA, JOSHUA MATU-OD
2973 GUNO, MARC ANTHONY SULIT
2974 GURO, YAHYA ABDULGANI
2975 GURREA, RUBILEE ASTRONOMO
2976 GUSTILO, JOSHUA MALACAD
2977 GUTIERREZ, GEMMA CORREA
2978 GUTIERREZ, JOSHUA CARL TABURADA
2979 GUTIERREZ, JULIUS DELA CRUZ
2980 GUTIERREZ, LIZETH SALCEDO
2981 GUTIERREZ, MARJORAYN BAYER
2982 GUTIERREZ, RAMON III ARCIGA
2983 GUTIERREZ, RHOI VINCENT ANGELO MAGBUJOS
2984 GUY, MARION CARYL AGORITA
2985 GUYA, PACITO III LUCAS
2986 GUYO, ERNIEL DAVE AUSTRIA
2987 GUZMAN, ALDWIN CARL OREJUDOS
2988 GUZMAN, DONNA-MAE ALINGOD
2989 GUZMAN, FRANZ OWEN TOLENADA
2990 GUZMAN, JOSH NATHAN SALES
2991 H NAFIS, SOROR PANGILAMUN
2992 HABOC, REYNALDO JR GALLARDO
2993 HABOLIN, RYAN O-YOA
2994 HABON, JONA MAE ACOSTA
2995 HADJI GUIALIL, BENJAMIN AIMAN MANGULAMAS
2996 HADJI SERAD, MERHAMAH ALAMADA
2997 HADJI USOP, AL-BEN SAUD ABUBACAR
2998 HADJINOR, NORHANIFAH MACADATO
2999 HALIL, AMERHASAN TAHA
3000 HALILI, ERINE CLAUDETTE ALACRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 62 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3001 HALILI, MARRIEL BIANCA PASCUAL
3002 HAMID, MUHAMMAD ISHAHAQ RIVA
3003 HANAOKA, SEISHU GUINTO
3004 HARINA, FULVIO KIM CATANYAG
3005 HARION, JOHN NERI LACSON
3006 HASIMAN, FAIZAL AL-NOOR AJIHIL
3007 HAYNES, TIMOTHY JOSHUA REYES
3008 HEBRON, MA VICTORIA ANIDA
3009 HEPOLITO, PRINCE DAVE ZABALA
3010 HERALDO, ROSEMARIE GABO
3011 HERDA, ZAIVELLE FAITH HISOLER
3012 HERICO, ARIANNE ESPAÑOL
3013 HERMANO, PAULINE GRACE ALCORAN
3014 HERMIDA, KATHRYN JOY FERNANDO
3015 HERMOGINO, GLYDEL MOJAR
3016 HERMOSISIMA, BENJAMIN JR LUNGCAYAS
3017 HERMOSO, MA FELYN JOYCE ALVARADO
3018 HERNANDEZ, BRYLE JIMWELL TAMAYO
3019 HERNANDEZ, DAREN FAITH IGNACO
3020 HERNANDEZ, JEREMY MANDAWE
3021 HERNANDEZ, KIM ALEXIS SOLITO
3022 HERNANDEZ, LEXTER LASALA
3023 HERNANDEZ, MARIA PAULA GUERTA
3024 HERNANDEZ, ODETTE
3025 HERNANDEZ, OSCAR III GUZMAN
3026 HERNANDO, ARNOLD JANSEN MONTILLA
3027 HERNANDO, HENRY ROYCE MANAOG
3028 HERNANDO, JOHN VINCENT AVILES
3029 HERRADURA, HARTEL WILLIAM CAPINPIN
3030 HERRERA, ALLAN PAOLO SUNGA
3031 HERRERA, GABRIEL QUIJANO
3032 HERRERA, JOHN ORLEANS PEREJA
3033 HERRERA, MICHAEL ARRIS IBALE
3034 HERRERA, OLIVER GIL AVENDAÑO
3035 HERRERO, MARLOU CLEOFE
3036 HERTEZ, JULIE ANN MILLA
3037 HIBI, KANJI TAISHI GALLARDO
3038 HICARTE, MICHAEL CONCHADA
3039 HIDALGO, KHYRWIN ORA’A
3040 HIDALGO, LYKA BEATRIZ SANTIAGO
3041 HIDLAO, JUNEL SAPAR
3042 HIJARA, JEROME CENIZA
3043 HILADO, JOSE RAMON DEL RIO
3044 HILARIO, ANTOINE KYLE ALMIRA
3045 HILARIO, JEFFRY MOLO
3046 HILARIO, JESCA ARGUELLES
3047 HILARIO, KARL AILEEN CHIA
3048 HIMUTA, JOHN CLIFFORD ENCABO
3049 HINGAN, CHRISTIAN CASTILLO
3050 HIPOLITO, ROLETTE TIMOTEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 63 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3051 HIPOS, RENZ ERROL GENETIA
3052 HIRASAKA, ELLEISON KRISTE CABALUNA
3053 HIÑOLA, JEDRIC AMRON ESPIRITU
3054 HOJILLA, SHANNE MARIE BAÑAS
3055 HOKIA, EDLYN JULIANNE CHUA
3056 HOLARES, JEAN CORILLO
3057 HOLGADO, JOHN ARIEL MATEO
3058 HOLLAND, JEANETTE MARIE CALE
3059 HOMBRIA, ABEL GALERA
3060 HOMIGOP, ROZALLIENE C
3061 HONTANAR, PAUL VINCENT DE LA CRUZ
3062 HORTELANO, JESEBYLLE DIANNE CABASAN
3063 HORVIDALLA, SANDRA RIVERA
3064 HOSMILLO, HAZEL PASAGUE
3065 HSU, PAMELA BALDADO
3066 HUCAMIS, GWEN PINTAL
3067 HUET, JUAN CARLOS PARAS
3068 HUET, MAUREEN DOLLAGA
3069 HUGO, VINCE MIKEL CASTROJO
3070 HUMILDE, JEMAIMA JOY PADIN
3071 HUMILDE, MEABELLENE PRINCESS BIGUAS
3072 HUNTINGTON, KARISSA GAYLON
3073 HUSSAIN, FATMAH SALMAN
3074 HUTALLA, KIM CHESTER MINOR
3075 IBARRA, JEFFREY NAVARRO
3076 IBARRA, JERRICK PACARDO
3077 IBARROLA, RYAN CHRISTIAN FERNANDEZ
3078 IBAUS, GENESIS KENT
3079 IBAÑEZ, EARLLE JOHN NICOLI TUPAS
3080 IBAÑEZ, JACQUELINE SISON
3081 IBERO, PAUL ANDREW
3082 IBITA, MARK ANGELO CONSUELO
3083 IBONIA, CHRISTIAN YANDOG
3084 ICMAT, JOHN KELVIN MIRANDA
3085 ICO, ZARENE SARDENIA
3086 ICONG, LORENZ MATTHEW ABOCEJO
3087 IGAMA, DANA ALEXANDRA GELI
3088 IGMEN, JAN-NIKOLAI CERVO
3089 IGNACIO, CAMILLE PONIO
3090 IGNACIO, JOHN ISAAC ESQUILA
3091 IGNACIO, KIM PATRICK NOGOY
3092 IGNACIO, KYLE JAN FERNANDEZ
3093 IGNACIO, LERIC CYRRINE CABRERA
3094 IGNACIO, LUCKY RENZ SALTA
3095 IGNACIO, MAY GLEN PADRE
3096 IGNACIO, RAFAEL EUGENIO BALUYOT
3097 IGNACIO, ROMIEL JOVAN SALUNGA
3098 IGUAL, MARK ANTHONY VILLAFANIA
3099 IGUCHI, HIROSHI LANSON
3100 IKEDA, MICHELLE APOLINARIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 64 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3101 ILAGA, KYLYNNE KYTE ADEZA
3102 ILAGAN, ANGELYN DATINGUINOO
3103 ILAGAN, JHOANNE LIAD
3104 ILAGAN, LEM ERROEL DABUET
3105 ILAO, GENIEL MARASIGAN
3106 ILDEFONSO, JEFFERSON ABALAING
3107 ILEJAY, SAMANTHA VIENTE
3108 IMAS, RUTH GRACE PALLER
3109 IMPERIAL, JEFF RYAN PALAYPAYON
3110 IMPERIAL, RODOLFO PELECIO
3111 IMPERIO, NATHANAELLE ARGOSINO
3112 IMSON, EMMANUEL REDRINO
3113 INAC, IAN SIMBOLAS
3114 INALES, CHELZEA CARISSE ALONZO
3115 INCIONG, JOSHUA FILIP GUILLAMUN
3116 INOCENCIO, RAY JHUN TOLENTINO
3117 INOCENCIO, REV VILLANUEVA
3118 INOCENTE, ROSELLE CORCILLES
3119 INONCILLO, JOHN CHRISTOPHER GUTIERREZ
3120 INONOG, ALEXANDER ILAGAN
3121 INOSANTE, RAMEL LISONDRA
3122 INTAL, JANINE CLARENCE BAUTISTA
3123 INTANO, GERMAN FRANCIS DUMAS
3124 INTING, ADREANE ARTES
3125 IPIO, BRYAN KIEL DE VERA
3126 IRACTA, RODNEY JAMES ANARCON
3127 IRATAY, JOHN LOURENCE SANTIAGO
3128 IRINCO, LAY-R LAGUNOY
3129 IRINGAN, SID REMIGIO JOAQUIN MARAYAG
3130 ISABELO, KIM MAGATILA
3131 ISBERTO, CARMELA DENISE CIERVO
3132 ISIDORO, LAWRENCE RAE MINA
3133 ISIDTO, EMMANUEL JR DOCE
3134 ISIP, ARNELITO JEREMY JR DONARBER
3135 ISMAEL, SHAIRA AUBBREY ARPAS
3136 ISMIL, ROLANDO JR LOMAGDONG
3137 ISMULA, FAHAD GADJALI
3138 ISNAJI, ALKIZAR SABRI
3139 ISORENA, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER BAGAY
3140 ISRAIL, NUR AZIZ UBAS
3141 ISUGAN, ARIEL RIVERO
3142 ITOM, CLARK KENNETH ELIZAGA
3143 ITURALDE, ALYSSA MARIZ ROJAS
3144 JADJULI, JIHADA MAGASA
3145 JAGONG, JAYBEESON PARREÑO
3146 JAHADDIN, KHADIJA TUTTOH
3147 JAHADDIN, MOHAMMADNUR SAHIPA
3148 JALAL, NORMAN VINCE MANSIBANG
3149 JALEA, EDEN GRACE TULANDA
3150 JALIMAO, DANRIO MANALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 65 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3151 JALIMAO, SHENNA MADEL IBAS
3152 JALINA, CYRA IBANA
3153 JALLORINA, LEA RAMIRO
3154 JAMAIL, JALICAREZA RANIAI
3155 JAMELO, JOASH KYLE MADARICO
3156 JAMILA, LEANNE MONTESINO
3157 JAMITO, MA CHRISTINA VIVERO
3158 JAMOLOD, JAN VINCENT PAGENTE
3159 JAMORA, KEITHLEENE VEE SUATING
3160 JANA, NAOMI MARI ABARQUEZ
3161 JANDA, JEREMY CRUZ
3162 JAO, DAN IVAR HIPOLITO
3163 JAPITAN, JOSHUA VILLARUZ
3164 JAPSON, MYLA DIANA GRACE SAMOY
3165 JARANILLA, DIXZIE MAE DE BELEN
3166 JARDELEZA, MARLEEN NATAL
3167 JARO, JAIMEE BEATRIZE LARA
3168 JASA, AIDA OLANDA
3169 JASPA, JOELLA TABUADA
3170 JAUG, JELO BATUTO
3171 JAURIGUE, AIRA JIMELLE JARETA
3172 JAVELLANA, MARYBETH BULA
3173 JAVIER, ARIANNE MAE DE LOS REYES
3174 JAVIER, CELSO JR FLOREN
3175 JAVIER, DALE WESLEY QUIAMBAO
3176 JAVIER, EXAVER LORENZ GORGONIA
3177 JAVIER, JANELLE JOLOYA
3178 JAVIER, JENNIFER DENULAN
3179 JAVIER, JHUDIEL PELLE
3180 JAVIER, JULIUS RUSSEL DOMINGO
3181 JAVIER, REGINA MAGDARAOG
3182 JAYAG, MARK NELSON BONGAY
3183 JAYMA, SHERWIN GYNE OLLERO
3184 JAYME, CHENIE ALIBANGO
3185 JAYME, RUDIE IV CAPANANG
3186 JAYME, STEVE RESTTY BANTOL
3187 JAYNARIO, PATRICK LENARD VILLALUZ
3188 JAYSON, JEFFREY JAY MAPULA
3189 JAZMIN, KYRAH JANE LOUISE FAUSTINO
3190 JEBULAN, JASTINE
3191 JEREMIAS, CHRISTIAN BASILAN
3192 JESURO, MARLITT LEA CAÑETE
3193 JEVES, DEBRA MAE BENABESE
3194 JIGUERA, KIMBERLY JAMANDRE
3195 JIMENEZ, ARJIM QUERO
3196 JIMENEZ, HANNA MAY MALATE
3197 JIMENEZ, KEVIN PAXTER GUEVARRA
3198 JIMENEZ, THEODORE VINCENT DESIERTO
3199 JIMENO, ALYSSA ANNA MONICA DIVINAGRACIA
3200 JINTALAN, QUEENIE ROSE LAGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 66 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3201 JOAQUIN, JANINE JESSICA CARABIO
3202 JOAQUIN, MARK LAWRENCE SABATIN
3203 JOLIGON, RUSTAM FAMADICO
3204 JOPIA, MC DHOLAND ROBLE
3205 JOQUIÑO, JETT PHILIP
3206 JORDA, JOSE ENRICO LITUCO
3207 JORDAN, DIGNO JESUS TAMBIAO
3208 JORNACION, GABRIEL MIGUEL ANGELO TEO
3209 JORNALES, MARIA ELOISA NIERVA
3210 JOSAFAT, LYRA LOU PANDONG
3211 JOSAFAT, NIKKA JOY FAMISAN
3212 JOSE, FERLEN VILLAJOS
3213 JOSE, JOSHUA CHRISTIAN GUMISAD
3214 JOSEF, HARVEY GOMEZ
3215 JOSEPH, ALBERT JR ALCANTARA
3216 JOSUE, JOHN KELLY AUSTRIA
3217 JOVEN, KLIEN CHED PACSIS
3218 JOVES, RODRIGO JR DADUYA
3219 JUAN, MANUEL JR PARTA
3220 JUAN, MATT DAVID PEÑAROYA
3221 JUAN, PAUL ALDRIN LAGRAN
3222 JUAN, RICHMOND AGBAYANI
3223 JUAN, ROBINSON JR RODRIGUEZ
3224 JUAN, TONTON ALVAREZ
3225 JUANILLAS, PHILIP ASHER PAJA
3226 JUANITES, JULES MALANG
3227 JUAREZ, ELFRICK BOY BASALO
3228 JUAREZ, JEROME RANDO
3229 JUCABAN, KIM ADONG
3230 JUCAL, HEART WELL LIBRADO
3231 JUCUTAN, ROY MICHAEL TERANIA
3232 JUEGO, BRAILLE JOVEN
3233 JUERA, GENNIE LOU CARBAQUEL
3234 JUGALBOT, ANDREA ALEGRE REYES
3235 JUGOS, JERIC MARAVILLA
3236 JULHADJI, BENJIE SARIPUDDIN
3237 JULIAN, LORRAINE JOY ONIA
3238 JULIANO, MICHAEL IVAN TOLENTINO
3239 JULJANI, JOMAR PAWAIE
3240 JULLAR, CAROLINE JAZZ NOBLETA
3241 JULVE, MARY GRACE CALVA
3242 JUMALON, AIMEE PEARL CAMUS
3243 JUMALON, ALFREDO IV BANDONG
3244 JUMALON, IRENE MERRYBELLE PARAL
3245 JUMANDOS, QUEENIE ESPEJON
3246 JUMAO-AS, MARY CHARLENE LABAJO
3247 JUMAWAN, ANNA CLYNN FUA
3248 JUMAWID, WILMAR PEÑARANDA
3249 JUNATAS, JEIEL AUBREY PETILLA
3250 JURADO, DOMINIK RED DIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 67 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3251 JUSTINIANO, ALLETTE MARIE MALVAR
3252 JUYO, FERDINAND JARABELO
3253 KADALEM, PRINCESS MANGASAR
3254 KALAW, JOHN MICHAEL MORENO
3255 KALAYAKAN, ABDELWAJID AMIN
3256 KAMAL, AIMAN AHAD
3257 KAMALUDDIN, AL-KAP HAIRAL
3258 KAMAONG, DATU EDU PIANG
3259 KAMENZA, YOUSOUF ALI ESMAEL
3260 KANAPIA, FAHAD RAKIM
3261 KANG, CHUI YOON GALIT
3262 KASAN, MOJAHID ESMAIL
3263 KASAN, RASUL MAGON
3264 KHAN, SALMAN DALISAY
3265 KIDLAT, PRESY LORD ARCILLA
3266 KIMIZUKA, SYO POLICARPIO
3267 KIMMAYONG, KENT PIOK
3268 KIMPALONG, MARIA CECILDA ABAT
3269 KINAZO, JAKE NICHOL BANAC
3270 KOCH, RIZELLE ANGELA DINGLASAN
3271 KONDO, JOHN MARK LEVANTA
3272 KUIZON, NEIL ALDEN CERVANTES
3273 LA TORRE, JORLYN LUCERO
3274 LABADAN, LICAR BORJA
3275 LABAJO, FASHENE IVY DUMORAN
3276 LABAO, CONRADO JR BOLON
3277 LABASANO, ALEXANDER ROBERT VIERNES
3278 LABAYA, BRENAN BACACAO
3279 LABI-LABI, MA RHOSTIE-ANNE DOCOT
3280 LABIAGA, KYLE MARJAN ANGEL
3281 LABID, RIXANDY TANGHAL
3282 LABIS, SHIERENE MAE AMIGO
3283 LABITA, DANILO JR CAGARA
3284 LABOG, JONATHAN MAMING
3285 LABRADOR, JOHN EMMANUEL ALFARO
3286 LABUS, DOMINIC PEÑAFLOR
3287 LABUTAP, NICOLE ANNE
3288 LACAMBRA, ELYSSA RUTH MORALIZON
3289 LACANARIA, JONALYN PACTOR
3290 LACANG, PATRICK POMARIGA
3291 LACANILAO, KAMILLE TOMAS
3292 LACAP, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
3293 LACAP, MARJORIE LOPEZ
3294 LACAS, REYMAN HUERTA
3295 LACDAO, RENZ MARK MINGI
3296 LACNO, EARL FRANCO POGOY
3297 LACORTE, ROWENA ITAOC
3298 LACSON, DAVE BRYAN ARCENAS
3299 LACSON, JOEGARDO ESTRADA
3300 LACSON, LUIS ANGELO BAUTISTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 68 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3301 LACUESTA, MIGUEL BADURIA
3302 LADA, JEMUEL MARK BEQUILLA
3303 LADDARAN, MELVIN LOZANO
3304 LADISLA, ELMIROU KEN CIRIACO
3305 LADJAMATLI, ALSRAF MARUJI
3306 LADROMA, HAZEL MAE ALABATA
3307 LAGADE, KYRA ANTONIO
3308 LAGADIA, ARNULFO ALBINO
3309 LAGANG, KENT JULY BOOC
3310 LAGANG, MARCIAL LIGAN
3311 LAGAO, JIL ANDREW TOLENTINO
3312 LAGARAS, LEONEL LANGOMEZ
3313 LAGARE, KIM EVE DOSOL
3314 LAGDAMEN, JAIME EMPOC
3315 LAGGUI, KATRINE MABBAYAD
3316 LAGMAN, JAYVEE FLORES
3317 LAGMAN, JOSE JOSHUA SUAREZ
3318 LAGMAY, ROWENA JULIANO
3319 LAGRANA, GLAIZA CABANTING
3320 LAGRIA, AARON JOSHUA JALOS
3321 LAGRIA, FREDERICK
3322 LAGUA, BRIXIA FLORENZ CLAIRE SICAT
3323 LAGUA, MICHAEL JAMES ANTHONY VIOLA
3324 LAGUERTA, PHILIP CHRISTIAN SALVADOR
3325 LAGUITAN, MIKHAEL ROI LLEMOS
3326 LAGURA, EDA FRANCES FEY
3327 LAGUTIN, PEGELOU JHON SULPOT
3328 LAGYOT, RICA MAE PADILLA
3329 LAJA, ALEENA HARIJA CUDIA
3330 LAJARA, CARLO BALANGON
3331 LALIC, CHRISMEL SEÑO
3332 LALOY, CHRISTIAN JAY CALINGA
3333 LAM, JOE MARIE ALOMBRO
3334 LAMAC, ELVIE ROMEROSO
3335 LAMBAYAN, JANELLE CANADA
3336 LAMCO, ADELE CHRISTINE BELENO
3337 LAMONTE, ROLDAN CANTORIA
3338 LAMPANO, KRISTELLE CELINE RELANO
3339 LAMPAO, LEAH ARAH GARCESA
3340 LAMSEN, EJ VINCE TALOBAN
3341 LAMZON, JOHN NELSON I RUELO
3342 LANAWAN, JANAH CAÑETE
3343 LANCA, ARNEL DEALAGDON
3344 LANCIOLA, GWEN CLARISSA JO VILLAVICENCIO
3345 LANDICHO, JAN MARIELLE BLAS
3346 LANDICHO, LANCE ALBERT UÑALIVIA
3347 LANDICHO, RANDELL BERON
3348 LANDO, RAYMART PAUL BAC-A
3349 LANGCO, MOH’D SULTAN RINABOR
3350 LANGIT, ARCHIE BELANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 69 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3351 LANGIT, RICHELLE GAYLE SANTOS
3352 LANORIAS, DONALD SAMSON
3353 LANOY, CARLO TAMPIPI
3354 LANOZO, REMQCEL ROBLES
3355 LANSANG, JORINNE IRIS CASERO
3356 LANSANG, JOVELYNNE CORTEZ
3357 LANSANG, RANILO GOLTIANO
3358 LANSANG, RYAN EDWARD GUIAO
3359 LANSANGAN, MARJORIE ANN SANTOS
3360 LANTAJO, LAIRA MAE MAGLINTE
3361 LANTION, FERDINAND JR ANNIBAN
3362 LANUSGA, GEMMAE KRISSIA ANTONIO
3363 LANZONA, JEFFERSON ARAGON
3364 LAO, ALDWIN ALPACION
3365 LAO, ANGEL LISETTE SYSON
3366 LAO, MARISSE BELLE HERNANDEZ
3367 LAO, ROB BRETTRICK CELIS
3368 LAO-AY, AURELIO ANINIPOT
3369 LAOLAO, IVAN CORDERO
3370 LAOYAN, ABEGAIL ALBIS
3371 LAPAS, JACLYN FAITH
3372 LAPASA, ANGELICA DIONELA
3373 LAPAYAG, JOMAR VITOR
3374 LAPEÑA, EMMANUEL JR DIZON
3375 LAPICEROS, RUEL JR GALENZOGA
3376 LAPICEROS, SHIARA JANE BUGTONG
3377 LAPINID, JESSEL BACALSO
3378 LAPITAN, ALYSSA JAVILLONAR
3379 LAPITAN, JOEL PASCUA
3380 LAPIZ, JAMES ANINO
3381 LAPUZ, ARVIN JOHN BUMANGLAG
3382 LAPUZ, JOHN PAUL NATOR
3383 LAQUI, PRINCE ALEX DIZON
3384 LARASE, EARL DOMINIC SERING
3385 LARAYA, MARA LOJO
3386 LARAYA, MARK ANTHONY ESPIRITU
3387 LARAZO, JOAN AMBROCIO
3388 LARAÑO, JON PAULO GANHINHIN
3389 LARGADO, GRACE NOREEN OLA
3390 LARGADO, JENELEN PARAGOSO
3391 LARGO, ALJON AGATO
3392 LARGO, KATRYN MENCHU DIAZ
3393 LARIOSA, JYRA MAE CABINAS
3394 LARIOZA, SHERIWIN BERNARDO
3395 LARITA, NELSON JR CENIZA
3396 LARO, RAIZZA MAE JUMAWAN
3397 LARON, ERIC JOHN LAGARE
3398 LARON, JOSHUA EZEKIEL MAGLAQUI
3399 LASAC, JOSEPH ERNESTO HIRONDO
3400 LASALA, ALAINE MARI JOY BALETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 70 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3401 LASCOTA, BRYAN CARL DINGLE
3402 LASOLA, CARMELO ALDEA
3403 LASOLA, KAREN CHRISTIE TORRES
3404 LASTIMOSA, PRINCESS THALIA ATIENZA
3405 LASTRA, MARIFIEL MANAHAN
3406 LATAYAN, JOULIA DEANNE BALLO
3407 LATIERA, GLOFEL EVANGELIO
3408 LATONIO, RAYMUND BENZ DACULAP
3409 LAUDIT, APRIL JOY MENDOZA
3410 LAURE, JAY VINCENT CASTILLO
3411 LAURENTE, JOHN REY MAGDADARO
3412 LAURENTE, ROLAND ROY COMONONG
3413 LAURIO, JOYCE SHEHARAZADE CAZEÑAS
3414 LAURIO, RENZ JOSHUA SIMBULAN
3415 LAUZON, HUBERT
3416 LAVADO, CHARIE MAE LOZANO
3417 LAVAPIE, ARESMAR ARNOLD ARCHIE PORNOBE
3418 LAVARES, JOHN ROBIN DALA
3419 LAVARES, TRISHA MAE TOCAO
3420 LAWIT, BRYAN JAE LOQUINARIO
3421 LAXAMANA, DIANE ALZONA
3422 LAXAMANA, KIEL LINUEL ESTRADA
3423 LAXAMANA, MICHAEL JOHN WONG
3424 LAYUGAN, JONATHAN BALONGGAY
3425 LAZA, LEAH ROSE MEK-ENG
3426 LAZARO, J’ZEN AZALIA JACINTO
3427 LAZARO, REN MEA TECSON
3428 LAZATIN, KRIZZIA MAE DATU
3429 LAZO, MICHAEL ANGELO GADIA
3430 LEAL, JONEL ANDAYA
3431 LEANDADO, KEVIN JAY MONTEVIRGEN
3432 LEBANTO, JOHN CHRISTIAN LUMBERIO
3433 LEBASTE, JOHN ROWELL SANCHEZ
3434 LEBRILLO, STEPHANIE LORIEN CUEVAS
3435 LEDDA, CHARLOTTE DELA CRUZ
3436 LEE, CARL JASON AVILES
3437 LEE, DAVE HARLEY SABEJON
3438 LEE, ESTHER THERESE ANDRADA
3439 LEE, JOHN MARCUS CABANADO
3440 LEE, KENDRICK KLYDE YU
3441 LEE, MARGAUX INGOLD AVENIDO
3442 LEE, PAULINE ANNE REGALADO
3443 LEE, RENZ LOUISE DIESTA
3444 LEE, RICA JULIA GIALOGO
3445 LEGASPI, ALEXANDER CHRISTIAN DOONG
3446 LEGASPI, CRISTHEL JO-AN CABALLES
3447 LEGASPI, KIER LEMUEL MACALAWA
3448 LEGASPI, MARK GERALD PANGANIBAN
3449 LEGASPI, PAUL GILBERT ROMULO
3450 LEGASPI, REYVIN JOHN SALONGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 71 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3451 LEGASPINA, ACE JOEMARIE PAJARON
3452 LEGASPINA, EZEKIEL JOSHUA GARAY
3453 LEGASPINA, JOEMAR ALCANTARA
3454 LEGASPINA, LENARD BUGARIN
3455 LEGASPINO, MARIAN MAE MAURILLO
3456 LEGUIS, MARK ARNEL ARICAYOS
3457 LEIS, JOHN LOUIE LONTOC
3458 LEMOSNERO, KENT JETHRO ACAIN
3459 LENGUAJE, ROMEL BLORECIA
3460 LEONEN, MIKE JEZRIEL SIBAYAN
3461 LEONEN, VIRGINIA MAY MARAVE
3462 LEP-EW, RONEL AGUINAS
3463 LEPITEN, JEZREEL HENRY MONDIGO
3464 LERA, JOSHUA ANGELO SOLIMAN
3465 LERDON, LOVELINE GALARAGA
3466 LERIO, CHARLES PATRICK FLORANO
3467 LEROG, EMART SALDIVAR
3468 LESTINGYO, ANGELO MATTHEW RONCALES
3469 LEUTERIO, RIZZA CELESTE
3470 LEVALIB, JOHN MIKE MELGAREJO
3471 LEYNES, JOSEPH FRANCIS BORJA
3472 LEYNES, MART DERICK SICAT
3473 LEYSON, RAYMART LLOYD PE
3474 LIBANAN, TED SAMUEL SIO
3475 LIBANG, JAN COLEEN MANOTO
3476 LIBAO, NICO ARVIN KAMPITAN
3477 LIBAR, LYRA JABAGAT
3478 LIBARIOS, METHUSELAH BADIANG
3479 LIBATON, DANILYN SUMALINOG
3480 LIBED, ELIEZER SEWSEW
3481 LIBOSADA, SYRAH MAE NGOJO
3482 LIBRERO, MATTHEWS JENSIS LAXAMANA
3483 LIBRERO, MICHAEL BICAL
3484 LIBUNAO, MARK DARYLE AMPILIS
3485 LICAYO, LIZA SAMONTE
3486 LICUP, JANN KARLO LIGUAYAN
3487 LIGO, MARC JEROME QUIRIT
3488 LIGUTAN, JEROME CABAGUAN
3489 LIJAUCO, ADRIAN LANCE REBONG
3490 LIM, GAMAL KAWY DUPAL
3491 LIM, JANELLA JESSEL SEFUENTES
3492 LIM, PAUL SIMON GIPULAO
3493 LIM, SHARLEEN ANNE SALAZAR
3494 LIMA, RONILO CRUZ
3495 LIMAS, DARWIN MENDOZA
3496 LIMBA, ABDUL RAUF ABO
3497 LIMBUNGAN, YURI MYCO JANDIC
3498 LIMON, CHRISTIAN UNAYAN
3499 LIMOS, HENRAE ACE CORONADO
3500 LIMPANGOG, MARY JOY BALDIVINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 72 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3501 LIMSIACO, MARINELLA DEL ROSARIO
3502 LIMUCO, JESSA LEONCIO
3503 LINAS, PAULINE MAE SOBERON
3504 LINDO, LUCILLE MAE GASTON
3505 LINDONG, DANIELLA LOVELY JOY
3506 LINGAD, DIANE SUNGA
3507 LINGAD, EDRIANN FRANCO
3508 LINQUICO, BREN VICTORIO
3509 LINTAN, JOHN PAUL BUNAG
3510 LINZAG, IHSAN LADRAN
3511 LIPA, JOHN KYLE DALES
3512 LIPATA, JUDY ANN SEDILLO
3513 LIRAG, JOVY TANTOY
3514 LIRIO, ANGELO CUYA
3515 LISING, MARIGOLD MAATA
3516 LISONDRA, PAUL VINCENT RIVERA
3517 LISTANA, CHRISTIAN DAVE VALENZUELA
3518 LIU, REX AMORY TE
3519 LIWAG, RON CHESTER REABLES
3520 LIWAG, SHYRLL RAMOS
3521 LIWAN, ZYNE COLLINS LENNANG
3522 LIWANAG, AIMEE OBMASCA
3523 LIWANAG, CHARL RESTHER TIGLAO
3524 LIWANAG, ELMOR BRYANT SITCHON
3525 LIZARTE, MA ARIESTELA PERILLA
3526 LLABAN, LESTER BAUTISTA
3527 LLAGAS, RALPH RENZO MILLANO
3528 LLAMADO, EVAN NOEL SALVATIERRA
3529 LLAMAS, ALECX MARIE GALURA
3530 LLAMERA, PAUL VINCENT
3531 LLAMES, HELLEN GRACE MENDOZA
3532 LLAMIDO, LADY MYCAH BAGUIO
3533 LLANES, CHRISTIAN DAVE REYES
3534 LLANES, MANETH CARMEL FAJARDO
3535 LLANO, JOANNE LIM
3536 LLANTO, JOMAR MILLARO
3537 LLAVE, MARK JAYSON MANAHAN
3538 LLENES, STEPHEN SUSON
3539 LLESOL, ACE BRYAN-NIÑO TAYONG
3540 LLOBRERA, VON ANGELO GUTIERREZ
3541 LLOREN, XYRYL PEDROZA
3542 LLORENTE, JOHN VIRGIL LUPOT
3543 LLUBIT, ARVIN JORYL SELISANA
3544 LLUMULJO, BRETT JEANE CABINTA
3545 LO, CHRISTINE ANN ISEDENIO
3546 LOAYON, MACKY DEL ROSARIO
3547 LOBIANO, JOHN PHILIP
3548 LOBO, ANNA ROSE LINTAG
3549 LOBO, JOLEEN MARIE ESPINOSA
3550 LOBOS, RECHELLE MAE PUSING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 73 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3551 LOBOS, RODRIGO JR BARRAMEDA
3552 LOBREN, JORELYN FAYE NATIVIDAD
3553 LOBRIGO, MARK ANTHONY VENDERO
3554 LOCANTE, JASON KEN VALLESPIN
3555 LOCQUIAO, ALBERTO JR MANIPON
3556 LOCSIN, MARK NECHOL SELGA
3557 LOCSIN, RAMON KRISTOFF ALONSO
3558 LOMABAO, MARK KRESTIAN TILLE
3559 LOMEDA, MIKKY LORICA
3560 LOMEDA, NHEKKI LORICA
3561 LOMIBAO, JOHN PAUL MENDOZA
3562 LOMIOAN, PRESCILLA SUMA-IL
3563 LOMOCSO, MON CLAIRE TEQUIN
3564 LOMOSBOG, HURRYELL SABSAL
3565 LOMUGDANG, RENZ LUIS MACALISANG
3566 LONDRES, KATHY JANE TULISAR
3567 LONGOS, ALEXANDRIA LAURENTE
3568 LOOK, JENNA MARIE PALO
3569 LOPEZ, ALLEN KING ILDEFONSO
3570 LOPEZ, ANJELO REDMUND PIELAGO
3571 LOPEZ, CARLO JAY ANDES
3572 LOPEZ, ERIC JOHN NOCHE
3573 LOPEZ, GIAN PAOLO FAJARDO
3574 LOPEZ, IAN DAVE CABANES
3575 LOPEZ, KENNETH DE JESUS
3576 LOPEZ, LORENZO ENRICO TAGUMPAY
3577 LOPEZ, RAFGLEN SERGS PANCHO
3578 LOPEZ, RAPHNEE DAQUIZ
3579 LOPEZ, RAUL JR GUEVARRA
3580 LOPEZ, RENZ IAN AQUINO
3581 LOPEZ, SHAINA NICA RINGOR
3582 LORCA, KYLE KEITH SIA
3583 LORCA, LOUIE BAYON-ON
3584 LOREMIA, JENNIFER ARAWIRAN
3585 LORENZANA, DANILO JR NASINGAO
3586 LORENZANA, LIENNE FERRER
3587 LORENZO, JERYLLE KAYE MANUEL
3588 LORENZO, JOEY LUNAS
3589 LORENZO, JOHN JOSEPH DIAZ
3590 LORESTO, MATTHEW LOTERTE
3591 LORETO, ELDIE RINCAL
3592 LORIA, TIARA MALLAVO
3593 LOSARES, ANGELICA ASICO
3594 LOSITAÑO, AIMEE CLAIRE CREDO
3595 LOTERONO, LESTER CAOL-OLAN
3596 LOYAO, JUN ARFEL LUNA
3597 LOZANO, AL JUN ADORA
3598 LOZANO, BRYAN ALDRICH HONRALES
3599 LOZANTA, ABIGAIL JOY JACA
3600 LOZARES, GRANT BASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 74 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3601 LU, PHILIP ANDREW RAPSING
3602 LUALHATI, BENEDICT PE MANUEL
3603 LUALHATI, TRECY PANGANIBAN
3604 LUANGCO, LEO MARTIN MABEZA
3605 LUBBUI, ANTONIO CULCUL
3606 LUCAS, ALLAN DARYL GONZALBO
3607 LUCAS, JEROME DELA CRUZ
3608 LUCASAN, RJ ARNE RAF DAGAYLUAN
3609 LUCBAN, AURIFEL PAIT
3610 LUCENA, JAN LOWELL CALUNOD
3611 LUCERNAS, MART ARRANGUEZ
3612 LUCERO, MARON RASEC UGALINO
3613 LUCES, CLARENCE AARON ESPINOLA
3614 LUCEÑO, ALDRIN PANTALEON
3615 LUCEÑO, LYNERD OWEN CHUA
3616 LUGARES, SHAYNE MARIE KATIPUNAN
3617 LUGUE, RAFAEL CUERDO
3618 LUMA, CECILLE CORDIAL
3619 LUMABAO, PSALM ZION ROCAPOR
3620 LUMACTOD, NOELYN LINTUAN
3621 LUMAGBAS, MA AUREA ROSE CATUBAO
3622 LUMANLAN, GLENNY ANN RIVERA
3623 LUMANOG, MARK NATHANIEL BUNGAN
3624 LUMAPAG, JONELYN RIA ROBLES
3625 LUMAPAS, NIÑA MARIE BALDIVINO
3626 LUMAPGUID, EDELWEISS
3627 LUMBO, EXALT PEACE MIMIC
3628 LUMICTIN, RIZZALYN JOVEN
3629 LUMNA, ABDULRASID BLAIM
3630 LUNA, JESTONI ESPIÑA
3631 LUNA, JON VINCENT NICO MORILLA
3632 LUNA, PRECIOUS JANSEN DAMASO
3633 LUNAR, HAROLD VINCENT CASAPAO
3634 LUNASCO, JERRILYN LOUISE SUBIDO
3635 LUNDAG, LEXAN ZOLETA
3636 LUNOD, ALYSSA MAE MACAINAN
3637 LUPINNA, JUDY ANN BALAODAN
3638 LUSTERIO, FRANCO JR QUIRANTE
3639 LUZA, CHIQUE ANN CABANGUNAY
3640 MA, DIEGO RAFAEL EUROPA
3641 MAAC, KIMBERLY LIWANAGAN
3642 MAAGAD, FRANCES MYRH BERNAT
3643 MAARIM, ANLYN CHANG
3644 MAAÑO, JOHN ROBERT CANELA
3645 MAAÑO, MA CATHERINE LETADA
3646 MABANAG, RAUL ANTHONY SIMON
3647 MABAZZA, ROLAND VINCE CABIGAN
3648 MABBORANG, PAUL DANIEL TORIBIO
3649 MABINI, JAMES BRYAN HERRERA
3650 MACABAGO, MOHAMMAD AMIN LOCSIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 75 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3651 MACABANSAG, EDWARD DARNAYLA
3652 MACADAMIA, KRISTEEN MAE LARANANG
3653 MACADATO, JAMIELAH LONTOC
3654 MACADATO, KHALID DIAMAODEN
3655 MACAM, MICHELLE JEREMAE DE GUZMAN
3656 MACAMUS, JONATHAN QUIMPO
3657 MACANAS, FAMELA ANNE CONCEPCION
3658 MACANAS, JOHN REYNALD SALAZAR
3659 MACAPAGAL, DAX ULYSSES CAYANAN
3660 MACAPAGAO, CHRISTIAN MARK NAGREJO
3661 MACAPANAS, ALYSSA GRACE VILLANUEVA
3662 MACAPAS, DAN JONAS BACUAHON
3663 MACAPEGES, JALAL ASSAD SAMPORNA
3664 MACAPULAY, DITHER PAGUIRIGAN
3665 MACARANAS, MICHAEL TANTAY
3666 MACARANDAN, JHAZELLE MAE CABONILAS
3667 MACARIO, CARLA MAE SOLIS
3668 MACASAQUIT, KENNETH SANTOS
3669 MACASI, HABEL DALAO
3670 MACASIPOT, HISHAM MAMAYOG
3671 MACASOJOT, SHERMAN SALANIO
3672 MACASPAC, MARY ELAINE BARREDO
3673 MACATANGAY, MARCO CASTILLO
3674 MACATINGRAO, FREMARK ORTAÑEZ
3675 MACATULA, RENZO FLORES
3676 MACINAS, CLAIRE OPERIO
3677 MACOROL, JEAN ROSE PEÑARANDA
3678 MACTAL, JARRIE ARRIANE ESPEJO
3679 MACUROL, TRIXIE MAE TAMBONG
3680 MACUTO, KIMBERLY DAVID
3681 MADARA, MARIA ANGELICA SANTOS
3682 MADARANG, JOHN CLIF OFIAZA
3683 MADDAS, BENJIE BISARRA
3684 MADDATU, NEIL DOMINIC ULGADO
3685 MADEJA, GIORDANN ANG
3686 MADELO, ALDWIN SESO
3687 MADERA, JAYSON RAMPAS
3688 MADIAM, LEOPOLDO JR CRUZ
3689 MADLANG-AWA, MARK JOSEPH ABAIGAR
3690 MADLANGBAYAN, CHRISTAN SALES
3691 MADLANGBAYAN, MART AMIEL MORAL
3692 MADOLID, RUBY ANN FRANCISCO
3693 MADRIA, ARMIL ROY CABATINGAN
3694 MADRIAGA, ANGELO LOMAHAN
3695 MADRIAGA, DANIELLE ALEXANDRINE DE VILLA
3696 MADRID, AERMOND-REY DUMAYAS
3697 MADRID, JHESA BONILLA
3698 MADRID, MARK KENNETH BARGAMENTO
3699 MADULA, JEANE CLARENCE MANZALAY
3700 MAESTRE, ARIEL CALINAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 76 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3701 MAGADAN, MA CATHERINE PONTE
3702 MAGANA, CRIS VINCENT PAGATPATAN
3703 MAGANDIAN, ARSHID KALID
3704 MAGANGAT, ANALIZA LOPEZ
3705 MAGARRO, ZENITH CHARISSA RESPICIO
3706 MAGARZO, BABY CHRISTINE SINGSON
3707 MAGBANUA, MARK GENNO VICENTE
3708 MAGBANUA, MICHAEL ADRIAN DAGDAG
3709 MAGBIRAY, CARLO AURELLANA
3710 MAGBITANG, KHASMYR BALBIDO
3711 MAGBOO, JAMES MATTHEW FERRERAS
3712 MAGBOO, MARICAR MANALO
3713 MAGBUJOS, MARK ANTHONY CELIS
3714 MAGBUTAY, JOHN CLIFFORD GUNTANG
3715 MAGDALAGA, JAN ELMER VELASCO
3716 MAGDALERA, MA ANTONETTE SALES
3717 MAGDAUG, TYRONE AUGUSTINE BUSICO
3718 MAGGAY, RONALDO JR MANGAHAS
3719 MAGHINANG, RAVEN JOHN GUARIN
3720 MAGHIRANG, GENELLE MINOLIO
3721 MAGISTRADO, MARICRIS MIRANDA
3722 MAGISTRADO, PATRICIA BERNARDO
3723 MAGLALANG, GERALD BUGAY
3724 MAGLALANG, KRISTIE MARIE SIRON
3725 MAGLALANG, LOIS ANNE DEL ROSARIO
3726 MAGLANA, JESI MARTIN REYES
3727 MAGLASANG, CHARISH BACTIN
3728 MAGLASANG, ED CARLO GARCES
3729 MAGLASANG, MELJOY NAHINE
3730 MAGLAYA, KIEL ANN ALEXIS CASTILLEJOS
3731 MAGLAYA, RHENZO HATID
3732 MAGLENTE, MC LOSYL OLANO
3733 MAGLUYAN, ROLLY SIATUCA
3734 MAGNAYE, KIM PAOLO PEÑA
3735 MAGO, TRIXIA BENNAZIR ESCOBAR
3736 MAGOMNANG, NAIM USMAN
3737 MAGONDACAN, ABDULRAHMAN DECA
3738 MAGORA, ROBERT JUNIO
3739 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTIAN JADE YAZON
3740 MAGPANTAY, MARLON CORONEL
3741 MAGPAYO, ROSELLE REYES
3742 MAGSINO, ALDIN LINET IGLESIA
3743 MAGSINO, FRANZ CARL PONIO
3744 MAGSINO, JUBERT TULOD
3745 MAGSISI, JHUNEL SANCHEZ
3746 MAGTANONG, MARK JOSEPH MARQUEZ
3747 MAGUERIANO, JAMELLE LLANO
3748 MAGYAYA, JEAN MARIE MAÑANITA
3749 MAH, JULIUS BRYAN DEL MUNDO
3750 MAHAMOD, DEV ADIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 77 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3751 MAHILUM, LOU MERVIN TRISTAN PUA
3752 MAHILUM, QUIEM BRYAN PANES
3753 MAICO, JOVANNIE ARIAS
3754 MAJABA, AR JAY SALES
3755 MALA, FAIROZ MUSTAPHA
3756 MALACAS, LERIO ANN CLAIRE MABUTI
3757 MALACAT, CLENT RICHARD BAGOR
3758 MALAGAMBA, NESTOR JR DE VERA
3759 MALAHITO, FERNANDO LOAYON
3760 MALAKI, NIKKI LARA
3761 MALALAY, JHON FATRICK GEVEROLA
3762 MALALI, AMEER-RAYAN AHARUDDIN
3763 MALALUAN, MICCO LIMUEL ENGUERRA
3764 MALANGIS, CLOYD MARK JIM MALAGOTNOT
3765 MALANGSA, JOSHUA RUTOR
3766 MALAPASCUA, DARRYL JOHN LAENO
3767 MALAPIT, JOHN MARLON LAGUNDINO
3768 MALAPO, EMEL FRANCIE NUNEZ
3769 MALAQUI, ANGELUS BALLESTEROS
3770 MALASSAB, ARLI-ANN DACLES
3771 MALATE, KEEBENE PHILLIP CALONIA
3772 MALE, JOSEPH BALGOMA
3773 MALICDEM, EDUARDO JR ABARABAR
3774 MALIG, JOSE RAPHAEL VILLANUEVA
3775 MALIG, RYAN JOE GALVAN
3776 MALIGSAY, LYRA JOY QUINTERO
3777 MALINAO, JOSHUA DALANON
3778 MALINAO, JUMIE NASES
3779 MALIT, LESTER MAGAT
3780 MALLARI, ALLAN DAVE CASIMERO
3781 MALLARI, ARIS CAISIP
3782 MALLARI, ARJAY LANSANGAN
3783 MALLARI, FER ANGELU LUNA
3784 MALLARI, NINA GLAZE VITAL
3785 MALLARI, TIMOTHY JOHN ALFONSO
3786 MALLILLIN, KARL ADRIAN CABILING
3787 MALLORCA, MAYBELLE BERUEDA
3788 MALOLES, THOMAS DOMINIC ATIENZA
3789 MALONES, JAY ANTHONY BALLENAS
3790 MALONZO, JHONEL LOYOLA
3791 MALONZO, JOSHUA SANTOS
3792 MALPAS, SEAN RENZ MOLO
3793 MALTE, SEAN FRANCIS PELAEZ
3794 MALTO, CHRISTIAN JAE ROBLES
3795 MALUNAO, CARL ROBERTSON ARUCAN
3796 MALUPA, JEREMY KYLE SAROSOS
3797 MALUPAY, LEA DE LA PEÑA
3798 MALVECINO, RICAMAE MADRIAGA
3799 MALVEDA, JOHN DANMIL LATAG
3800 MAMALIO, ARIANNE MARIE RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 78 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3801 MAMANGON, LORRAINE GAY FERRER
3802 MAMARINTA, YUNOS SAAVEDRA
3803 MAMELOCO, NEL KEVIN SEBUSA
3804 MAMING, ROLAN REY
3805 MAMISON, SHARIFF SUGADOL
3806 MAMOLO, KHENTLY CAMENTING
3807 MAMON, NEIL DAVID LOBOS
3808 MAMPUSTI, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
3809 MANA-AY, DAVE ANTHONY ANSINO
3810 MANABAT, CHEROKEE ROSE LEDESMA
3811 MANACSA, ROBELENE DEL ROSARIO
3812 MANAGBANAG, GIO BELARDO
3813 MANAHAN, KENNETH ALFONSO
3814 MANALAD, JEROME BULANADI
3815 MANALANG, NIKO REGOR CATAQUIAN
3816 MANALASTAS, MATTHEW ISAIAH LANDOY
3817 MANALILI, FERDINAND JR ALCALA
3818 MANALILI, FRANCIS DAVID
3819 MANALO, ANNE MARGARETTE CARPIO
3820 MANALO, AXELL-ALLEN PANGANIBAN
3821 MANALO, ELLA KATRINA MARTINEZ
3822 MANALO, JERICKO IAN BANIAGA
3823 MANALO, JINKY MARIE SANTANDER
3824 MANALO, JOJI ASUNCION
3825 MANALO, JUSTIN NARVAEZ
3826 MANALUNDONG, AYNON-NASHIRIN AMER
3827 MANAMPAN, SANDRA SALANDUYAN
3828 MANANGDANG, IVAN ROYCE BALLADA
3829 MANANSALA, EDMER RONQUILLO
3830 MANANSALA, JUZZEL MAY OCAMPO
3831 MANANSALA, NEIL NORMAN SIMON ATILANO
3832 MANANSALA, RESTIE LIMIN
3833 MANASIS, JOAN LESCEL RAQUEL
3834 MANATAD, ROSBYMAE OUANO
3835 MANCIO, REYNAJEAN BARCO
3836 MANDAO, ROJAY ATUY
3837 MANDAP, JASPER TROY CANLAS
3838 MANDING, ERICKSON UDDIPA
3839 MANDOLADO, ALYZA CARDONA
3840 MANDRILLA, PAULINE JANE GALIN
3841 MANDUGAY, ABDULBADY ESMAEL
3842 MANENGYAO, MIKE TANGCHOR
3843 MANGABAT, RENZY LEE ANNE ATIENZA
3844 MANGAHAS, JOMMEL CRUZ
3845 MANGAKOP, MAHER ANGGIAL
3846 MANGALILI, ANGELITO NUGUIT
3847 MANGALINDAN, FATIMA ANGELA GALLIVO
3848 MANGALINDAN, GERRARD GUEVARRA
3849 MANGALLAB, TYRONE KIM BULAYO
3850 MANGANA, HERSHEY LOGMAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 79 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3851 MANGAOANG, ALYSSA MAE CARIÑO
3852 MANGAOANG, GENARO JR ESTOESTA
3853 MANGATE, AL-NAJEB DERON
3854 MANGI, KIZZIA ANN LARROSA
3855 MANGILIT, BRYAN CARLO MENDIOLA
3856 MANGLICMOT, MARK DETHER PASCUA
3857 MANGOTARA, MOHAMMAD HAFIZ LAGUINDAB
3858 MANGUBAT, IRIKA FHOEBE BONTUYAN
3859 MANGUBAT, NISSHA FLORES
3860 MANGUERRA, JOMAR QUIAMBAO
3861 MANGUTARA, HAYYAN MEKUNUG
3862 MANHIC, AHRON GARCIA
3863 MANIAGO, JHULIAN LORENZO DE VILLAR
3864 MANIAGO, RONNIE TURLA
3865 MANIKAN, BIANCA MIKAELA MAGALIT
3866 MANIKAN, DON JESUS CONSTANTINO
3867 MANINANG, ANRICK
3868 MANINANG, RAYDELL PAULO
3869 MANIO, GENESIS PAGDANGANAN
3870 MANIPOL, PAUL JUSTINE ENCANTO
3871 MANIPON, KATHRINA
3872 MANITO, NIKKO REYMON RECTO
3873 MANJARES, DIAN HERALD NAGUNA
3874 MANLANGIT, ISAAC NAVESE
3875 MANLAPAZ, EMMANUEL JR TAN
3876 MANLICLIC, HERO CADY CORPUS
3877 MANLICOBAN, JOHN REY HOLANDA
3878 MANLIGOY, CLECIA TOMOGDAN
3879 MANLIGUEZ, RAYVI MARIE LUMAYAG
3880 MANLIGUEZ, REX JASON LIBOT
3881 MANLULU, STEPHANIE JOY CANLAS
3882 MANLUTAC, CALVIN FRANCO
3883 MANLUTAC, MA CRISTINA RIVERA
3884 MANSILUNGAN, FLORENCE DELAVIN
3885 MANTAL, HAZEL JOY AZORES
3886 MANTALA, PAOLO BALANAY
3887 MANTALABA, ELAINE AMOR VERSANO
3888 MANTUA, JAN ERIK LIM
3889 MANUBA, CAREN OLIVAR
3890 MANUEL, CHARISS LUMBA
3891 MANUEL, DONNELL DELA PASION
3892 MANUEL, EUGENE PARADO
3893 MANUEL, JEROEL KAIZZE MELENDEZ
3894 MANUEL, JOANNA GALE DAYRIT
3895 MANUEL, NATHAN IAN LINTAG
3896 MANUEL, SIEN IVAN ESPIRITU
3897 MANULAT, HEZRA LARIBA
3898 MANUMBA, HAZEL TAGO
3899 MANUNTAG, EDGARDO JR SANTOS
3900 MANUSIG, RHENZO SICANGCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 80 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3901 MANZANILLA, LORENEL VARGAS
3902 MANZANO, DENISE LIANNE GALELA
3903 MANZANO, FERNAN ERROL SIBULO
3904 MANZANO, JOHN VINCENT NACION
3905 MANZANO, KIM FRANCIS MORCOZO
3906 MANZANO, RENSIE PAUL MONTERO
3907 MANZANO, RYAN CHRISTIAN ANDAYA
3908 MANZANO, VIESTAR JADE VISCO
3909 MAPA, JHIM JIM SUN
3910 MAPAG, ABDELZAIN BENDANILLO
3911 MAQUILING, SHIELA MAE DAGOC
3912 MARA, MARK GIL TIU
3913 MARAGINOT, RAJAH NAVARRO
3914 MARASIGAN, ANNE MICA GUNGON
3915 MARATAS, EDMAR PELAYO
3916 MARAVILLA, KARL DARRYL VICENTUAN
3917 MARAYAN, ANGELICA CRAUZ
3918 MARBELLA, TRACY DON
3919 MARCELINO, IAN ANDREW SABEJON
3920 MARCELINO, LEONARD SAN JUAN
3921 MARCELLA, PAULINE MICAELLA SIMOY
3922 MARCELLANA, NATHANIEL PALAY
3923 MARCELO, IRVIN FROY DIZON
3924 MARCELO, JESSICA YAPENDON
3925 MARCERA, CYVELLE NIKKO
3926 MARCIAL, PATRICK GARCIA
3927 MARCO, ANA RICHEL BERLAN
3928 MARCO, KENNETH BUCIO
3929 MARCOS, GERALDINE CONCEPCION
3930 MARFIL, KYLE ADRIAN FERNANDEZ
3931 MARGALLO, CHRISTINE JOYCE BAYA
3932 MARGALLO, KORINA MAE ERGINA
3933 MARGAREJO, JORNE IEL CALDERON
3934 MARGATE, VICTORIA VENUS NIJAGA
3935 MARIANO, APRIL TALENTO
3936 MARIANO, BIANCA TITO
3937 MARIANO, HENRY II ZAMORA
3938 MARIANO, JAMES MOSES MEDINA
3939 MARIANO, JOMARI CORAL
3940 MARIANO, KQAJJI KQYRO DE GUZMAN
3941 MARIANO, LILIBETH ROSETE
3942 MARIANO, LOURENCE GAIL DIAMOS
3943 MARIANO, MICHAELANGELO DE GUZMAN
3944 MARIANO, MIGUEL ANGELO DELA CRUZ
3945 MARIBAO, JANICE PINO
3946 MARIENTES, SUNNY JR SEDOL
3947 MARINDUQUE, MYRLA SALIBIO
3948 MARIÑO, LORENA SINAMBAN
3949 MAROHOM, AL-FAYD HUSSIEN IBRAHIM
3950 MAROHOMBSAR, MOHAMMAD AMIN NULUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 81 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
3951 MARQUEZ, JANINE JAVAR
3952 MARQUEZ, JOHN MARK SAGABAEN
3953 MARQUEZ, MARK JERELL AMBAS
3954 MARQUEZ, ROSELYN MAE GUTIERREZ
3955 MARTE, RECHELLE NOVENARIO
3956 MARTIN, BENEDICT CLYDE MEDINA
3957 MARTIN, JAKE BROQUEZA
3958 MARTIN, JOHN PAUL MADROÑO
3959 MARTIN, NYLL DE LA CRUZ
3960 MARTINEZ, ALLEN BRYAN ASIS
3961 MARTINEZ, ARIEL CALMA
3962 MARTINEZ, ARTWELL LIMGUIS
3963 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN CAPINPIN
3964 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER JOSHUA STA MARIA
3965 MARTINEZ, ISAIAH CHRISTOPHER TEODOSIO
3966 MARTINEZ, JOSE FRANCIS II CAGANDA
3967 MARTINEZ, KENS OLVIDO
3968 MARTINEZ, LARENNE RODRIGO
3969 MARTINEZ, MARK BRYAN MATEO
3970 MARTINEZ, MICHELLE ANN AGCAOILI
3971 MARTINEZ, PATRICK LOUIS URDANITA
3972 MARTO, KIMBERLY SEGOVIA
3973 MARZAN, JEGOVICK PADRID
3974 MAS, CHRISTIAN PAUL IBE
3975 MASANGKAY, JOHN RICK ANTAZO
3976 MASANGUID, BENEDICT MANUEL MANDAPAT
3977 MASANIT, JONAVIC CEZAR MISSION
3978 MASAYON, CHRISTINE DIMASUHID
3979 MASCARENAS, ROEL JOHN PASCUAL
3980 MASCAREÑAS, MONETTE MIRANDA
3981 MASIDDO, MARIA THERESA APOSTOL
3982 MASIGLAT, ANDRESITO JR FIDEL
3983 MASIGLAT, MARIA KRISTINA NEVERIO
3984 MASIGON, JULIUS IBISATE
3985 MASINDA, VINCENT ANTHONY NUÑEZ
3986 MASIP, ELOIAKAY CHISAIAH SANTONIL
3987 MASONG, JAMES KENNETH NUGAS
3988 MATA, ALYZZA JUDE LATO
3989 MATA, MA ANGELOU MENESES
3990 MATALOG, MARK NIDUAZA
3991 MATEO, DANILYN VENTURA
3992 MATEO, JANET FERNANDEZ
3993 MATEO, JOHN EZEKIEL DY
3994 MATILDO, LOUIE EDISON CASURRA
3995 MATIONG, ALVIN REY BALUARTE
3996 MATUAN, ALI-ASGAR OMAT
3997 MATUBIS, MARK KRISTIAN GATCHALIAN
3998 MATULIN, MARY LUNA ETABAG
3999 MATUTO, MIKE ISMAEL VALENCIA
4000 MAURICIO, NOLIMAR LAPESORA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 82 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4001 MAURICIO, TRINA JANE MENDOZA
4002 MAXIMO, APPLE KAYE COLOMA
4003 MAYNES, NEIL ERWIN GALVEZ
4004 MAYO, MAY MIRALLES
4005 MAYOL, DARYL GIER
4006 MAYOMIS, RIZELLE PARISTA
4007 MAYUGBA, DEXTER BAUTISTA
4008 MAYUYO, ACER BARREDO
4009 MAZO, EMMANUEL VINCENT PAGJUNASAN
4010 MAÑACAP, LEONARDO JR TAPIC
4011 MAÑALAC, KEYZER GLENN SABAS
4012 MAÑEGO, CHRISZEL MHAR MALINIS
4013 MAÑOZO, THERESA MAY NAPAL
4014 MEANA, CHARLENE HULIGANGA
4015 MEDENILLA, ALBERT MENELEO JR MALASA
4016 MEDENILLA, LEAH LAS PIÑAS
4017 MEDES, SHARA MAE DOMINGO
4018 MEDILLO, FLORA MAY RILLO
4019 MEDILLO, PAUL KAISER QUISORA
4020 MEDINA, ALYSSA SEN SABATER
4021 MEDINA, BON ERDEE FISCAL
4022 MEDINA, DAN ERIK CAPANZANA
4023 MEDINA, JOHN MICHAEL LERIT
4024 MEDINA, JONEL BOLOR
4025 MEDINA, JOSEPH JAMES SOLIS
4026 MEDINA, LALA SAMANTHA SANTOS
4027 MEDRANO, HECTOR JR RUZ
4028 MEJARES, JOHN PATRICK GRAVADOR
4029 MEJIA, ERUEL JESTER CALUZA
4030 MELANTE, PHILIP PEJO
4031 MELCHOR, KELLY CHRISTIAN JOYCE SALVADOR
4032 MELENCION, ELOISE CAPANGPANGAN
4033 MELENDEZ, CHRISTIAN JAYSON TANDOC
4034 MELGAR, LEE-AN ONG
4035 MELGAR, LORAINE DANNA GARCIA
4036 MELIG, FRANC APOLLO PADILLA
4037 MELITANTE, SUBLEO III BAYLON
4038 MELLORIA, NORREEN OCOT
4039 MENDEJA, PAUL JOHN MAMING
4040 MENDEZ, ANGEL MAE SEDROME
4041 MENDEZ, JEREMIAH ALGEM BURAC
4042 MENDEZ, JERIME CHRIS FRIA
4043 MENDINA, CRISUEL CONCEPCION
4044 MENDIOLA, MA THERESA LOPEZ
4045 MENDIOLA, MARIANE MANACMUL
4046 MENDIOLA, ROMMEL LUBI
4047 MENDOZA, ALVIN JADE ONG
4048 MENDOZA, ANGELICA LACAP
4049 MENDOZA, ANGELICA II SALESPARA
4050 MENDOZA, ANGELINE I SALESPARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 83 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4051 MENDOZA, ANTHONY GERALD OMLI
4052 MENDOZA, ARVIN BAYANI
4053 MENDOZA, BRYAN CHRISTIAN HERBAS
4054 MENDOZA, CHRISTIAN PAUL
4055 MENDOZA, DAVE WILMAR BROZO
4056 MENDOZA, EARLJOHN MARL MACAYAON
4057 MENDOZA, ELIZIA SAMARIA JIMENEZ
4058 MENDOZA, ERIC JOHN BALAJADIA
4059 MENDOZA, ERIKA BIANCA TIBAR
4060 MENDOZA, ERNEST JONA RAMOS
4061 MENDOZA, FRANCES CLARE DE PAZ
4062 MENDOZA, GLENN LOUIS NORBERTO
4063 MENDOZA, IVAN ARVEE CABALLAS
4064 MENDOZA, JANA LLEWELYN SIDAMON
4065 MENDOZA, JEAMEL JOSEPH GONZALES
4066 MENDOZA, JEREMY DENZHEL FERRER
4067 MENDOZA, JESSYBEL ACOSTA
4068 MENDOZA, JHINNO BAUTISTA
4069 MENDOZA, JOHN ANDRIAN VIRTUCIO
4070 MENDOZA, JOHN MARK ASUNCION
4071 MENDOZA, JUAN CARLOS OPON
4072 MENDOZA, KENT XYRELL CABALLES
4073 MENDOZA, LARA MAE ONDOC
4074 MENDOZA, LIRIO DELOS SANTOS
4075 MENDOZA, MARIA ALLYSSA MAE SAMBILAY
4076 MENDOZA, MARK ANTHONY TRIVIÑO
4077 MENDOZA, MARK KIM JAURIGUE
4078 MENDOZA, MICHAEL ANGELO DE LEON
4079 MENDOZA, MYRON DAVE CANILAO
4080 MENDOZA, NIKKO BIERNEZA
4081 MENDOZA, RUSSEL STA CATALINA
4082 MENDOZA, SHANLEY CARUNGAY
4083 MENDOZA, VERNON ROYCE OBINA
4084 MENESES, VON WILLY II QUERIDO
4085 MENOR, JAYMARK MARPA
4086 MENOR, YVONNE JASNA NICOLE DADUYO
4087 MENTOY, EMMANUEL INCIONG
4088 MERAÑA, NORIEL VASQUEZ
4089 MERCA, MINETTE LOU IMASA
4090 MERCADO, ALEXIS NAVARRO
4091 MERCADO, BIEN JUSTIN JAYME
4092 MERCADO, CEDRIC MIGUEL SALAMATIN
4093 MERCADO, EUNICE BANTING
4094 MERCADO, JOEL JONES PINEDA
4095 MERCADO, KARL NELSON MANALESE
4096 MERCADO, MA ELIZABETH LUGTU
4097 MERCADO, MICHAEL JORREN ALIPIO
4098 MERCADO, MIKA ELLA SICO
4099 MERCENE, MARA CREY EVORA
4100 MEREZ, JULIE ANN TUOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 84 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4101 MERIDA, MARK JOHN VINCENT MUTIA
4102 MERILLES, VENUS HOPE TAGOBADER
4103 MERIN, CHARA MAE MENDOZA
4104 MERIN, MARNILLIE ORACION
4105 MERIN, VINZE YLLAH MENDEZ
4106 MERZA, JONATHAN QUIROZ
4107 MESA, GRANT KEVIN CALVARIO
4108 MESA, SHELA LUTAYA
4109 MESIANO, JHEROM DE RAYA
4110 MESINA, ADELINA DANIELA APONGOL
4111 MESINA, MYSTICA LOFIA METIN
4112 MESINA, RUBY KAYE LUISTRO
4113 METIAM, KIMBERLY YAYA
4114 MEULIO, FEB BRUCEWAYNE CONSULTA
4115 MIANE, MANUEL JR AMOGUIS
4116 MIAO, MERNIE OGAYRE
4117 MIASCO, GEJAN LAZARTE
4118 MIASCO, KRISTIAN BAREN LUYONG
4119 MICAYA, CASSIDY ECAL
4120 MICOR, ISAIAH CASILDO
4121 MICULOB, JOEL ALBINO
4122 MIGUEL, CHRISTIAN PAUL LABASAN
4123 MIGULLAS, APRIL ROSE LUMANGCOLOB
4124 MILAN, FERNAN DE LOS SANTOS
4125 MILANES, VIC ART PENULLAR
4126 MILAÑO, PHILIP DENCE MACARIOLA
4127 MILCA, JYFTY JAN
4128 MILICAN, FAHAD SABINO
4129 MILITANTE, MAURIZ CINCHEZ
4130 MILLA, DENMARK TERIOTE
4131 MILLA, FLORIEBETH CHINCHONTIC
4132 MILLA, KEITH KATHLEEN ROSALES
4133 MILLARES, PAULA ANGELA MORETO
4134 MILLENA, RUSSEL PANGAN
4135 MILO, RENZELLE JOY SIMEON
4136 MIMURA, ARIEL JR VILLAGEN
4137 MINA, RYAN DESING
4138 MINAYO, MARIENICK JANE SERVILLON
4139 MINGMING, JAKE ANGELO PALATTAO
4140 MINGO, JOHN MABAL
4141 MINGUILLAN, LESLIE BANGOY
4142 MIONES, ERIC JOHN BAHINTING
4143 MIRABALLES, MARK CHRISTIAN BRUSOLA
4144 MIRAFLOR, NIÑO CONDES
4145 MIRALLES, DAVE EARL PARING
4146 MIRALLES, DOMINIQUE JAMES VIDAL
4147 MIRANDA, ALLANA MAE GASTADOR
4148 MIRANDA, ALVIN SUARING
4149 MIRANDA, CRISTIAN DAVID GALANG
4150 MIRANDA, DHENNIAR GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 85 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4151 MIRANDA, ELEEN JOY MANALO
4152 MIRANDA, JOHN KYLE SAN JUAN
4153 MIRANDA, KENNETH CHRISTIAN FLORES
4154 MIRANDA, LEONORMAN ALDAY
4155 MIRANDA, MALJHUN JAY REYES
4156 MIRANDA, MICHAEL JOHN
4157 MIRANDA, RONIEL TUGADO
4158 MIRANO, JULIUS LANCE MONTALBO
4159 MIRAS, MARK ALLEN BROZO
4160 MIRASOL, KENT EDWARD ESPE
4161 MIRAÑA, DONNI NICCO BALDOZA
4162 MISSION, ENRIQUE JR ESPINELI
4163 MISTICA, FLETCHER RAINIEL FABRO
4164 MIYAGAWA, KEI BAYAN
4165 MOC-EG, MARY AILEEN JACKSON
4166 MOGNIE, YASHER JR TEMPO
4167 MOGOL, DEMIEL JOHN SADIM
4168 MOGOL, JOHN DAVID YANCHA
4169 MOHAMAD, KENNEDY DELAVIN
4170 MOHAMMAD, ALLAISA MUSTARI
4171 MOHSEIN, NAJWAH HADJIAZIS
4172 MOISES, DAN KENNETH SANTACERA
4173 MOJAR, DAVID MAGSICO
4174 MOJICA, RIZZA MARIE DE GUZMAN
4175 MOLABOLA, RAY MARTIN DOLLETE
4176 MOLANO, KRIZZIA LEI MORENO
4177 MOLANO, OLIVER CARONONGAN
4178 MOLATO, CARLO NUÑEZ
4179 MOLATO, JOANA JEAN BALDOSTAMON
4180 MOLBOG, JIENRICH MARCKOE REVILLA
4181 MOLBOG, WENDY PALOMARES
4182 MOLDE, NORIEL MAE EPE
4183 MOLDIN, JOHN ALFREN MARY
4184 MOLDON, JESTONI MANGAOANG
4185 MOLE, VONBERT AÑOSA
4186 MOLINA, RUBEN JR DACARA
4187 MOLO, JERIC RUBAS
4188 MON, STEPHANIE GRACE MORCILLO
4189 MONARES, MELVIN SORIANO
4190 MONCADA, JOHN LEO ORTEGA
4191 MONDARES, WILKINSON SORIANO
4192 MONDINA, ROBERTSON LOUIE NONESA
4193 MONEVA, KURT LESTER ESTANDA
4194 MONGCAL, JOERYL ANTONIANO
4195 MONILLA, ARLO GIMENO
4196 MONSANTO, FRANCIS NIEL DAGUMAN
4197 MONSERRAT, JOM YVAN LUALHATI
4198 MONSOD, LAWRENCE FERNELLE VILLANUEVA
4199 MONTAJES, KRISS TITA DISPO
4200 MONTALBAN, JAYSELL CAORTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 86 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4201 MONTALBAN, RHUELICHU MUTYA
4202 MONTAS, EUGENE MONTIEL
4203 MONTAÑANO, MARK GABRIEL HONG
4204 MONTE DE RAMOS, ARI PEREZ
4205 MONTECILLO, ADRIAN DEVE BORRES
4206 MONTECILLO, KLINTON RIVERA
4207 MONTEFALCON, JAYCEE TACDERAN
4208 MONTEFALCON, JOSHUA LOUIE FELICIANO
4209 MONTEMAYOR, JOHN FREDERICK TOLENTINO
4210 MONTENEGRO, JAYVEEN HANS CATINDIG
4211 MONTENEGRO, LANCE JERMAINE ATIENZA
4212 MONTERA, JAYLORD OCAMPO
4213 MONTERMOSO, LOUIS KEN TABON
4214 MONTERO, ALBERTO JR ANSALE
4215 MONTERO, KISSA ANGELA SIVA
4216 MONTEROS, BEATA ANGELICA ESTRELLA
4217 MONTEROSO, LESTER SALES
4218 MONTERROYO, KATRINA KAYE LUMAPAS
4219 MONTES, CHARLEMAGNE GAÑAS
4220 MONTES, RIA ANN SALES
4221 MONTEVERDE, KURT PATRICK VIRADOR
4222 MONTEVEROS, EFRELYN
4223 MONTON, CHRISTINE JOY
4224 MONTON, LOVELY JOY VILLAD
4225 MONTON, MANILYN MONGCANO
4226 MOPERA, RHYVES ARVIL ESGUERRA
4227 MORA, CHRISTIAN PAOLO APALE
4228 MORA, RUTH MERCADO
4229 MORADA, KENNETH JOSHUA FETALCO
4230 MORAL, EFREN SABADO
4231 MORALES, DANNAH CAE GALLOS
4232 MORALES, JOEL EROLES
4233 MORALES, JOHN ALVIN TOLARBA
4234 MORALES, JOHN CARLO DANDO
4235 MORALES, JONNAMAE LANGIT
4236 MORALES, JUNNA MAE CARILLO
4237 MORALES, KEVIN OMBROG
4238 MORALES, KYLYN AGUILAR
4239 MORALES, MIA DICTADO
4240 MORALES, ROGELIO II LOVETE
4241 MORAN, JOHN FRANCIS MANOS
4242 MORASA, KENNETH BELGICA
4243 MORATE, DANILO III MAGALLANES
4244 MORE, RENALYN ADRILLANO
4245 MOREDO, CHRISTINE MAE MAGALANG
4246 MORENO, ALYSSA AVERILLE RADANA
4247 MORENO, JOLINA MAAÑO
4248 MORENO, RUWEN AVENIDO
4249 MORGA, MARIA BIANCA SAGOLILI
4250 MORI, JAYMARK SIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 87 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4251 MOROTA, REEVE ADAM PEREZ
4252 MORTE, CARLO JAY MENDOZA
4253 MORTEGA, HICRON IVAN CAMBA
4254 MOSCOSO, DEN CHRISTOPHER ALMIROL
4255 MOSO, RICHARD JAMES CUYA
4256 MOTALIB, SAIPODEN PACALANGOT
4257 MOVILLA, JEMUEL MARAVE
4258 MOVILLA, TRISHA GAILE DIMALANTA
4259 MUA, SADAT EBRAHIM
4260 MUAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL SOTTO
4261 MUAÑA, REINAH ANGELEEN PERTEZ
4262 MUCHILLAS, DEBBIE POLINAR
4263 MUDDALAN, AARON PITPIT
4264 MUHATTAB, HARIS SAHIBUL
4265 MUHI, JAVIER JR PAREJA
4266 MUIT, ANDREW SOLAMILLO
4267 MUKATIL, PARDIYA ADJI
4268 MULA, RUVIL NIÑO TORREON
4269 MULATO, MARIEL SOLDE
4270 MUNAR, ANGELICA ANNE FRANCISCO
4271 MUNAR, VENICE ELA ONIA
4272 MUNDO, TROY VELASCO
4273 MUNSAYAC, RAYMOND MANGON
4274 MURALLO, FRANZ ROEL DATO-ON
4275 MURAO, STEPHANIE BINONDO
4276 MURAYAG, ENRICO PANGILINAN
4277 MURILLO, JAN REYMAR PEDERNAL
4278 MURILLO, KYLE DELOS SANTOS
4279 MURILLO, MAICO TECSON
4280 MUSA, RABIAH AILUL
4281 MUÑOZ, MARIELLE CALAMUCHA
4282 NABARTEY, GLENN MUHI
4283 NABONG, CHARLES DANIEL CATANGHAL
4284 NABUA, JEVANN SESUELOS
4285 NACALABAN, BRIAN KENT SANCHEZ
4286 NACOR, EMMA JEAN GLOMAR
4287 NACORDA, GABRIEL JAN PABIO
4288 NADADO, JERRYBEL
4289 NADAL, JESUS TAGUINOD
4290 NADAL, NATHANIEL CASTRO
4291 NADNADEN, SHAN PAUL DIWAN
4292 NAGA, ALSODAIRY PANGANDAMAN
4293 NAGALLO, RIA GUINTO
4294 NAGAWANG, EUGENIO JR CAGOY
4295 NAGUIT, ISIAH REBLEZA
4296 NAJERA, EUNICE GRAGASIN
4297 NAKAYA, SALVADOR III GENGOS
4298 NALICA, CHRISTINE MAE BUENAVENTURA
4299 NALLAS, MYRNARD RAZA
4300 NALUPA, JOHN CARLO MAGNAYE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 88 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4301 NAMBATAC, MARCEL LLOYD TOL
4302 NAMIT, MARVY ALEJANDRINO MAQUILANG
4303 NAMOC, JAMES NORBERT REBOTE
4304 NAMORO, ELLEN CLAIRE BORROMEO
4305 NAMORO, GINO CARLO GALZOTE
4306 NANTES, MICHAEL JARRE JAY CATUBAY
4307 NAPAY, PEARLYNE JOY DELANA
4308 NAPILI, RYAN JAY SAGALES
4309 NAPOLES, LETTY AMOR GARILLO
4310 NARAG, BOBJHONSON TINAZA
4311 NARAG, LOVELY MACABABBAD
4312 NARAG, MARNIE JOY BALISI
4313 NARINGAHON, JOFEL JOHN AGUAN
4314 NARIO, MATTHEW SIMON LUARTES
4315 NARIT, DONALD VINCENT CINCO
4316 NARNOLA, APRILENE BUCAD
4317 NARRA, JONNY EMILA
4318 NARVAEZ, MICHAEL DIMAPILIS
4319 NASE, ADRIENNE NICOLE CONGZON
4320 NASINOPA, QUEENA KRYSTELLE POLIQUIN
4321 NATINO, MOHAMMAD RIDZKHAN LADJAHALI
4322 NATIVIDAD, KARLO RYAN EROSIDO
4323 NATIVIDAD, VANESSA GAIL MARIE TUMBAGA
4324 NAVA, GREG MARTIN EVANGELISTA
4325 NAVAL, FRANZ EDISON MENDOZA
4326 NAVALES, REYNALDO GONZAGA
4327 NAVALTA, BIANCA ANSIN ELAMPARO
4328 NAVAREZ, AMBER ARANDIA
4329 NAVARRETE, LADY LYN BABIERA
4330 NAVARRO, CHRISTIAN QUIROZ
4331 NAVARRO, IRISH GABISAN
4332 NAVARRO, JOLO DAYRIT
4333 NAVARRO, JUNDEL QUILLOPAS
4334 NAVARRO, JUNE PAULA BATUTO
4335 NAVARRO, MARL LEWIS GALVE
4336 NAVARRO, MARY CRIS VALLESTERO
4337 NAVARRO, SHASHEIL MAUREEN SULIVA
4338 NAVARRO, THADDEUS DALAGAN
4339 NAVASCA, JAN LHESTER VALDEZ
4340 NAVEA, IVAN JEFF DELERA
4341 NAVOA, JAMILAH MAE CAPUNITAN
4342 NAVOA, REX GIL TORRES
4343 NAVORA, RYAN PAULO NERONA
4344 NAYRE, CHRISTIAN FRANCIS QUIAPO
4345 NAZARENO, LOUIE JOY NUEVO
4346 NAZARENO, ROBERTO JR GAZMEN
4347 NAZARIO, DEAN ASHLEY CHIONG
4348 NAZARITA, STEVEN ESCOBIA
4349 NAÑADIEGO, SEBASTIAN MAGTIBAY
4350 NEBRES, NORIEL ANCIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 89 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4351 NEBRES, TEOFILO JR DELA PEÑA
4352 NEBRIDA, DINO QUIRAY
4353 NEBRIDA, LANCE GERARD ABUDE
4354 NEBRIL, CHRISTIAN BENZON ARTAP
4355 NECESARIO, RICKY MIYAKE
4356 NECIO, DENVER JOHN MAQUILING
4357 NELLAS, JOANNE SWEET MACASPAC
4358 NEMENZO, DESIREE MANINGO
4359 NEMIS, DAN GABRIEL VILLANUEVA
4360 NEMIS, JUBENICK DIMAUNAHAN
4361 NEPOMUCENO, ADAMSON RIVERAL
4362 NEPOMUCENO, AUBREY LOGMAO
4363 NEPOMUCENO, KRIS CARILLO
4364 NEPOMUCENO, MARK IAN OGALESCO
4365 NEPOMUCENO, REYMART NAYAD
4366 NERON, RALPH ALDEN NAYPA
4367 NERY, MARK JAY OGALE
4368 NEVERIO, GIZELLE ANGELA MARTIN
4369 NG, RICHMOND DOMINIC UN
4370 NGADANAN, ONIEL JR DOEL
4371 NGASEO, DENVER MATIAS
4372 NGOJO, JOANNE BARANGITAO
4373 NICDAO, KRISTINE KAYE TALA
4374 NICOLAS, ARVIN LORENZO
4375 NICOLAS, KRISSIA CUAYCONG
4376 NICOLAS, RAMON JR STA TERESA
4377 NIEVA, JENNIFER
4378 NIMER, GELMHAR JOVAN TO-OC
4379 NINON, MENALYN EDULAN
4380 NIPAYA, MADY LIZA SARAÑA
4381 NISPEROS, RON LOUIS BAYOG
4382 NOCETE, LLOYD ESPEJO
4383 NOJADERA, MARK JOSHUA CRUZ
4384 NOLASCO, DAVID JOHN RESULTAY
4385 NOLASCO, JARED PAUL LOPEZ
4386 NOLASCO, WARREN MADARANG
4387 NONESCAN, RABIN FLORES
4388 NONOK, IRISH ANN MARIE JIMENEZ
4389 NORIEGA, CHARLES WILLIAM POMIDA
4390 NOVAL, GERARD AVENTUNA
4391 NUCUP, JERICA VENTENILLA
4392 NUESTRO, JOSE MART LAGOC
4393 NUEVO, JONIEL BAUTISTA
4394 NUGUID, BLESSIE GALARPE
4395 NULADA, BRIX BRYAN PANIZALES
4396 NULLAS, RICARDO BADIVAL
4397 NUNAG, FRANCIS ARMAN DELA PEÑA
4398 NUNCIO, PAUL ARVIN CABUSLAY
4399 NUQUI, STACEY HENRY BAUTISTA
4400 NUÑEZ, LEONARD ANDREI TAGAAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 90 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4401 NUÑEZ, MAYNALYN MOSUELA
4402 NUÑEZ, VAL JOSEPH MANGALINDAN
4403 O’YEK, JOSEPH JOSHUA TANG
4404 OABEL, KENNETH ADRIAN STA JUANA
4405 OAFERINA, JEAN ANDREA CORTEZ
4406 OARGA, CHRISTOPHER SAN MIGUEL
4407 OAÑA, JOHANNA PASTOLERO
4408 OBANI, JIKI KORNELL NONES
4409 OBERO, TAWNY JIZELLE HERMOSISIMA
4410 OBEÑA, MARVIN FORMENTO
4411 OBEÑA, MICHAEL VINCENT ESTRADA
4412 OBGUIA, JESSA LORRAINE ROLLON
4413 OBIAL, WINSON QUION
4414 OBISPO, JOSEA ANDREA RESUELLO
4415 OBLEPIAS, JAN EVANDER ARENA
4416 OBNAMIA, MA MICHELLE BALDOVINO
4417 OBNAMIA, PAUL JOHN AMANTE
4418 OBRA, TRICIA KAE
4419 OBSIOMA, RUFUS VAN OLILA
4420 OBTIAL, CHRISTIAN HABIG
4421 OCA, ALDRIN BAUTISTA
4422 OCA, BUTCH TELLO
4423 OCA, CLYDE EARL SIAO
4424 OCAMPINA, YVES DATILES
4425 OCAMPO, ANNA KATRINA ALFONSO
4426 OCAMPO, BYRON VALDEZ
4427 OCAMPO, CHARISSA IMPERIAL
4428 OCAMPO, DAISY IRISH SEQUITIN
4429 OCAMPO, EMMANUEL ALFONSO
4430 OCAMPO, JAY AR DE JESUS
4431 OCAMPO, JELSON CABUSO
4432 OCAMPO, JHON DAVIS SIRIBAN
4433 OCAMPO, MARIEH GRACE MICLAT
4434 OCAMPO, MIKKEL LEO PONCE
4435 OCAMPO, RENZ MEJIA
4436 OCAMPO, VINCE CEFY LUIS MARIANO
4437 OCATE, VINCE SOLDE
4438 OCAÑA, ADRIAN PAUL
4439 OCHOA, KHRYZZ MARK MANABAT
4440 OCQUIANA, HAZER BRIONES
4441 OCUAMAN, JESON CAMBA
4442 ODANGO, RONA MICAH SEALMOY
4443 ODCHIGUE, ROSILITO ALMONTE
4444 ODI, JAY BERMAS
4445 ODIAS, CHRISTIAN JADE ABANCIO
4446 ODIZA, MARK LOUIE PINTES
4447 ODON, KARL BRIAN BAUTISTA
4448 ODTOHAN, JUVANNIE HUYO-A
4449 ODUCAYEN, ZYRUD RUBIATO
4450 OFIAZA, RANJETTE CABILATAZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 91 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4451 OFRECIO, JENNYLYN CERNARDO
4452 OGABANG, FELIX IV ALBIT
4453 OGRIMEN, JACKYLYN LACE
4454 OJA, JO KRISSHA DANCES
4455 OKA, SHOUTARO DELA CRUZ
4456 OLAER, JOANNA BRASELIÑO
4457 OLAIRA, STEFANE ZARCENO
4458 OLALIA, ALANN DALE MERCADO
4459 OLAVARIO, ANGELICKA ORBETA
4460 OLIGO, CRISSA DIANNE RAMOS
4461 OLIMBA, MARK STEVEN CONSAR
4462 OLIPAS, JOHN ARADANAS
4463 OLIQUINO, CRIS TANIERLA
4464 OLIQUINO, ELROI NICK CONCEPCION
4465 OLIS, JUSTINE VARGAS
4466 OLIVA, TONYFRANCO REYES
4467 OLIVAR, ROMELEE PAROJINOG
4468 OLIVERIO, IRISH CAPUNGAN
4469 OLIVEROS, CHRIST EDWARD ORALLO
4470 OLIVEROS, GIAN DAVID SO HIONG
4471 OLLADO, AARON MARK SISON
4472 OMAC, CRISTIAN CALAMBA
4473 OMAR, MUHAMMAD ABUBAKR TAN
4474 OMAR, ROSMAN MULOG
4475 OMAR, YASSER MUSA
4476 OMAYAN, ADRIAN LOIS ESLAO
4477 OMAÑA, DERYLL SALO
4478 OMBAO, ANGELICA BEJAR
4479 OMEGA, MARK JUNE LADEMORA
4480 OMONGOS, JEOVANIE EPIS
4481 OMPAD, GUALBERTO III INOC
4482 ONAYAN, FLORENCE GALLEGO
4483 ONDANGAN, LLOYD PALGAN
4484 ONG, ANDREE OMAR
4485 ONG, APRIL LAO
4486 ONG, JAMY APPLES BANTAY
4487 ONG, MATTHEW RYLEE KO
4488 ONG, RODELO SAGUNTO
4489 ONOFRE, JOHN PAUL ALFONSO
4490 ONREJAS, JOANNE BERNADAS
4491 OPERIO, MARIA FRANCHEZKA CAMBA
4492 OPEÑA, DIANNE PEARL DE LARA
4493 OPILAC, MARK DARREL DE LIMA
4494 OPLE, GINEL BASIGA
4495 OPONG, MARGARETTE MAE OBRA
4496 OPRIDO, JOHN RHEY HEBERO
4497 OQUERIZA, CRYSTAL MAY DIONISIO
4498 ORACOY, OWEN RESIT
4499 ORADA, ESTHELA MARIE BARTE
4500 ORAYE, NOEL JR BOTIAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 92 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4501 ORAÑO, JOSEPH CAABAY
4502 ORCHIQUE, MARY JANE FLORENTINO
4503 ORCULLO, NORBERTO IV DE VERA
4504 ORDAS, MEREINUL FAME BIENES
4505 ORDINANZA, KENT MIKKO DIZON
4506 ORDINARIO, MATT JUSTINE MADIAM
4507 ORDIZ, KAYE JERSIELYN HEBIO
4508 ORDOÑEZ, ERIC VONN GUERRERO
4509 OREL, KENT IAN GABRIEL
4510 ORENSE, LEANDER JON OLAGUER
4511 ORETA, MADELENE LAMPAGO
4512 ORIA, JAYSON SOMAMPONG
4513 ORIAS, RICA FE FERNANDEZ
4514 ORIBE, KAREN GRACE SALANIO
4515 ORIENZA, MARK ROMMEL PAJARILLO
4516 ORIL, HONEYLYN VIODOR
4517 ORILLANIDA, QUENE LYN LAMBINO
4518 ORILLE, IAN VINCENT PEREZ
4519 ORIT, RIAN CARLO GEROMO
4520 ORIZA, MARICAR ESTARON
4521 ORLANDEZ, BOBBY JR AVILA
4522 ORLANES, RALPH JERALD PAGATPAT
4523 ORNALES, KRYSTAL ANNE ZARCO
4524 ORNEDO, KENNETH LELIS
4525 ORPIADA, MARIEL CABANELA
4526 ORPILLA, REGINALD JR LANG-AY
4527 ORQUIN, RUTCHELLE MONTES
4528 ORTEGA, CHRISTIAN TOLENTINO
4529 ORTEGA, JOHN LOUIE CAMILAN
4530 ORTEGA, KARL ANGELO II MALUPING
4531 ORTEGA, LESLIE DOHINOG
4532 ORTEGA, ROY ROBERT MANGILA
4533 ORTICIO, MARIA CLARISSA MALONZO
4534 ORTIZ, CHRIS ALLEN MADERIA
4535 ORTIZ, DONABEL TERENCIO
4536 ORTOJAN, RALFH DELA CRUZ
4537 OSICOS, KING MHERLIN RECTO
4538 OSTIA, RITCHIE CAPUTE
4539 OTAZA, KENT LESTER ASIS
4540 OTEYZA, KARL JERICHO ENRIQUEZ
4541 OTICO, STEPHANIE CLARISSE LOPEZ
4542 OVERA, JOSEPH EARL GALLEMIT
4543 OYSON, LANCE JOSEPH ALEJO
4544 OZALAN, VINCE DE GUZMAN
4545 OÑADIA, VINCE MICHAEL MESTRE
4546 OÑATE, JAN ROM MALABAD
4547 OÑEZ, NIKKA SHAIRA SITJAR
4548 PABALAN, MARIELLA PINEDA
4549 PABIA, RAM JOHN LIBO-ON
4550 PABILLORE, ESTHER MAE TALAROC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 93 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4551 PABILLORE, JINGKY MAE SALAJOG
4552 PABILLORE, NIKKO JAMERO
4553 PABLICO, DHENZEL REALIN
4554 PABLICO, JOY LYN GACULA
4555 PABLO, JAYVEE SUBA
4556 PABLO, VINCENT ANGELO REYES
4557 PABUAYON, AARON PAUL PRETE
4558 PABUSTAN, ALFRED JUSTIN AGUILAR
4559 PACASEM, NUR-HASHIM CASAD
4560 PACATANG, JERIM TAGA-AN
4561 PACATANG, LOURD MAURICE DOTADO
4562 PACAÑA, DARRYL JASO
4563 PACAÑA, KENNETH ACUESTA
4564 PACE, LAKAN UNIKO VILLAMOR
4565 PACHECO, MIGUEL EMMANUEL GUTIERREZ
4566 PACIO, LOURNY MARI ALMOITE
4567 PACIS, KAY ZIE ANN PADILLO
4568 PACIS, KRISTEL ANNE BENITO
4569 PACIS, PAULINE DANIESE PASCUAL
4570 PACKER, SEBRINA NICHOLE RELLAMA
4571 PACLIBAR, JENELYN ATIZADO
4572 PACO, MARVIN MENDOZA
4573 PACQUIAO, JUSELOU ALIVIO
4574 PACQUIAO, MARK LOUISE MINGO
4575 PACRIS, JAYSUN LANARIO
4576 PACTAO, CARL ABCDE DUBRIA
4577 PACTO, ROWENA JOY NATAN
4578 PACULAN, JOHN ANTHONY
4579 PACUNAYEN, ILA KATRINA NABONG
4580 PACUNAYEN, RAVEN KHAN
4581 PADAMADA, JOVANIE ARIOLA
4582 PADEN, AIKEN JOHN AARON MANGIO
4583 PADERNAL, CHRISTINE JOCEL DAYAGBIL
4584 PADIERNOS, JAN ERNEST CORPUZ
4585 PADILLA, ARVIN BOLAÑOS
4586 PADILLA, CHERRY ANN TALIMBAY
4587 PADILLA, GLENN IAN EDROLIN
4588 PADILLA, JOHN RICK PATDO
4589 PADILLA, JULAND ALBERTO
4590 PADILLA, KURT RUSSEL TURLA
4591 PADILLA, NIEL IVAN TIBAY
4592 PADILLA, QUEENIE DIANE BAYENG
4593 PADILLO, RANEL RURIK GUTIERREZ
4594 PADLAN, CEDRIC ROSARIO
4595 PADOLINA, AYNRAND JAN ASUNCION
4596 PADUA, CHARLIE VILLANOS
4597 PADUA, IRENE MAE CAINTOY
4598 PADUA, LIEZEL DE LEON
4599 PADUA, PAUL JIM AMBUS
4600 PADUA, PRINCESS ANN BATARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 94 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4601 PADUL, JAMAICA APRIL GARCIA
4602 PAGADUAN, GLEN MAR
4603 PAGAOA, JOHN JEFFERSON EBID
4604 PAGARIGAN, JESSIE JR MEDINA
4605 PAGATPATAN, ALEX YODICO
4606 PAGCALIWANGAN, K SALCEDO
4607 PAGDONSOLAN, TED KIM MICHAEL QUIJANO
4608 PAGDULAGAN, ANA CAROLINA TAMBAL
4609 PAGTACUNAN, MARK JHON BESAS
4610 PAGTAMA, JAY ROME VIRGO
4611 PAGUIGAN, EMIL BINAG
4612 PAGUINTO, SHAIRA MAE DELA MINEZ
4613 PAGUIO, DANIEL ANGELO JR LOZANO
4614 PAGUIO, JOSHUA MICAH PUNGOT
4615 PAGUIO, MARIA THERESA OCAMPO
4616 PAGUIRIGAN, ALBERT JACK BORQUILLO
4617 PAGUIRIGAN, HARRY CASTILLO
4618 PAHILAGMAGO, JENEL REPOBLO
4619 PAHUTAN, ANDREA JOY VILLARIN
4620 PAILAN, KARIZMA RIKKA LACHICA
4621 PAIS, DREXLER CLYDE ENAPOT
4622 PAITAN, KRISHA MAE LEYES
4623 PAITON, MICAH HANNAH MIRANDA
4624 PAJARILLAGA, REX XANDER SANTOS
4625 PAJARILLO, JAN ALFRED JULIANO
4626 PAJINAG, KHRISTIAN LLOYD REGASPI
4627 PAJO, MICHAEL JUANITO
4628 PALADO, ARNEL JR AREOLA
4629 PALAGANAS, EJ OLEGARIO
4630 PALAGANAS, JORNALYN QUIDULIT
4631 PALAMBIANO, MITZIE INGRID CENIZA
4632 PALAMING, VASUEL DE THERESE MARTINEZ
4633 PALANAS, RENZ JUDE IROSA
4634 PALATULAN, MICHELLANGELO YORONG
4635 PALAWAN, FERDAUSSI HAKEEM KADALUM
4636 PALAYPAY, KATE JASMIN DELA CRUZ
4637 PALCONIT, MARIA ELENA LAURON
4638 PALER, JHON POL GABRILLO
4639 PALERMO, JERIMY RAPADAS
4640 PALET, ARWIN CREER
4641 PALICPIC, JAYRIC TITULAR
4642 PALIMA, AL FRANCIS ADDATU
4643 PALIT-ANG, FRANCES GRACE CRISTORIA
4644 PALLEGA, SHEINA RAYALA
4645 PALLER, JEF GILDREX DEL MUNDO
4646 PALMA, BEAH RYTZCHELLE SENOSA
4647 PALMES, EDMUND JOHN GARCIA
4648 PALO, RAFAEL DAVID
4649 PALOMAR, EROLL LANTACA
4650 PALOMERO, MAE MUYCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 95 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4651 PALOMO, REYNEL PATRIARCA
4652 PALUDE, WINCYL PAOLO GICARAYA
4653 PAMAN, JOHN VINCENT EDER
4654 PAMINTUAN, RICKY YUMUL
4655 PAMINTUAN, SEAN KENNETH ANTHONY BAUTISTA
4656 PAMINTUAN, SHEENA MARIE DE JESUS
4657 PAMPLONA, RAM ALBERT BARSUMO
4658 PAMPOLA, JEROME KEVEN FIECAS
4659 PANABE, ALFREDO III PADIOS
4660 PANADO, JAY EMMANUEL BUNCAG
4661 PANAGSAGAN, BENJIE JR ENRIQUEZ
4662 PANALIGAN, LANCE CHRISTIAN BUENO
4663 PANCHO, RANNAH BERNADETTE UY
4664 PANCITO, ALAN JR PORNIAS
4665 PANDI, AL-SHAMER JUMADIL
4666 PANDI, JOSHIA THERESA NAVARRO
4667 PANGALINA, CYRILL TOMAS
4668 PANGAN, GABRIEL SANTILLAN
4669 PANGAN, IAN WILMER CENTENO
4670 PANGANIBAN, AARON JOHN CUYUGAN
4671 PANGANIBAN, ANNE GABRIELLE BARICAUA
4672 PANGANIBAN, CEEJHAY CRUZ
4673 PANGANIBAN, CLAIRE ASAYCO
4674 PANGANIBAN, JANEIL MICO DELA CRUZ
4675 PANGANIBAN, JONIE MARIE RUIZ
4676 PANGANIBAN, RON KRISTIAN CAUBANG
4677 PANGANIBAN, TYRA CORALES
4678 PANGILINAN, JEFFREY FABIAN
4679 PANGILINAN, JOHN ADAM BANSIL
4680 PANGILINAN, JONATHAN OGOC
4681 PANGILINAN, MICHAEL DIMALIWAT
4682 PANGILINAN, NIXON JR CAYANAN
4683 PANIAMOGAN, KURT ROBERT PARAMO
4684 PANIDA, ZYRILLE ANNE AQUINO
4685 PANINGBATAN, CARLO ROSARIO
4686 PANINGBATAN, KURT ALLEN FAJARDO
4687 PANINGBATAN, RECZ FEDERICK CONCEPCION
4688 PANIS, ERWIN JOHN PERJES
4689 PANLAQUI, JOHN CHRISTIAN DIONICIO
4690 PANLICAN, BIENIRENE KATE CORTEZ
4691 PANTA, QUEENE SEDILLO
4692 PANTALEON, IVAN DEE ROBLES
4693 PANTAO, ABDUL KHALIQ DECAMPONG
4694 PANTE, JHELSEA MARIE CUISON
4695 PANTIG, DENISE MARIE MORALES
4696 PANTILANAN, IVAN RAY TUBIL
4697 PANTUAN, FAYE NATHALIE MALAGAR
4698 PAPA, DIONES CRUZ
4699 PAPIÑA, RUSSFEL JONAS PARCAREY
4700 PAQUIT, LOUIEGIE MATALINES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 96 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4701 PARACALE, MARK ANTHONY ACEJO
4702 PARAGAS, VANERIE GUADALQUIVER
4703 PARAGAS, VON PERRI CALAMIONG
4704 PARAGUAS, VON MYKEL JUSAY
4705 PARAISO, PAULINE JOFFER OCAMPO
4706 PARALLAG, MYRRH JOMELLE ABBIDO
4707 PARAS, BRYAN JAMES LEGUA
4708 PARAS, KRISTINE ELOISE AGUILAR
4709 PARCO, CELYN ABUNAL
4710 PARCON, ELISA MAY
4711 PARDILLA, ROXANNE GRACE LANCERO
4712 PARDO, CYREL ENICO
4713 PARDO, ROWELL MARK GELACIO
4714 PARE, AL CEDRIC SANTOS
4715 PARE, YRON JUSTIN DIMATULAC
4716 PAREJA, JHOZEL DE OCAMPO
4717 PAREÑO, LOUELLA MAE SABIDO
4718 PARIAN, MARVIN ALELUYA
4719 PARIAN, PATRICIA PEARL CACHUELA
4720 PARIÑAS, AILA DANICA SATURAY
4721 PARIÑO, RODERICK FAJUTAGANA
4722 PARMES, HAZEL OLIVE ORCULLO
4723 PARONE, JOSHUA CARLO TIBON
4724 PARONG, ANTONIO IV DEL ROSARIO
4725 PARREL, REYNALD JAN CORRO
4726 PARREÑAS, JOHN PHILLIP PRAGADOS
4727 PARULAN, EDUARDO DELA CRUZ
4728 PARUNGAO, JOSE RENZON SANTIAGO
4729 PARUNGAO, MARKUS MANUEL CRUZ
4730 PASA, BRYAN CABIGQUEZ
4731 PASAMBA, DARRYL JAMES ANDALES
4732 PASAO, REGINALD RIVERA
4733 PASAYLO, HARQUE VANCE MERCADO
4734 PASCO, LEONARD VINCENT USAC
4735 PASCUA, ALDWIN DELFIN
4736 PASCUA, ALEXUZ JOHN TOMAS
4737 PASCUA, FRANCIS AUGUSTUS ALIGEM
4738 PASCUA, JOHN LAURENCE RANARA
4739 PASCUA, PATRICK ALAN BONDOC
4740 PASCUAL, CINDY MAE ORTIZ
4741 PASCUAL, JEVIN AXLE CUERDO
4742 PASCUAL, MARIELLA CAMILLE SICAT
4743 PASCUAL, MICHAEL ANGEL BAUTISTA
4744 PASCUAL, PRINCESS DIANA RAYO
4745 PASCUAL, ROWMAR JOSHUA MOJICA
4746 PASIA, PAULINE MARIE ESGUERRA
4747 PASILIAO, NATHANIEL TANDOC
4748 PASINAG, KENT ADRIAN MIRANDA
4749 PASION, AINARD APUYA
4750 PASION, MICAH WALLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 97 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4751 PASTORIL, JUMAR CONRAD CARLON
4752 PATA, MARCO LOUISSE BERDIN
4753 PATALITA, RAJAH MAE MENDOZA
4754 PATAWE, JOHN ED NEIL LAGUNIAS
4755 PATDU, IAN ROI VIRAY
4756 PATE, KURU KRIS SAYMAN
4757 PATINGO, MARK LESTER HERRERA
4758 PATIÑO, CHRISTIAN RENZO MONTERON
4759 PATRIARCA, KARL IVAN SEAN TUGAB
4760 PAULAR, ALYSSA MAE CANTINA
4761 PAULE, GIAN WILLIAM BERNAL
4762 PAULE, JOHNNEL MEDRANO
4763 PAULITE, BUTCH RELLOSO
4764 PAULO, JOHNDELL DEL ROSARIO
4765 PAYAO, KARL ALEXIS TINDOY
4766 PAYAO, SALMAN WAHID
4767 PAYO, HARVEY JADE TUMACA
4768 PAZ, MIGUEL ANGELO ABRASALDO
4769 PAZ, ZARAH FRANCE BELDAD
4770 PEBRE, MAIKO
4771 PECO, MARK JOSEPH MANALO
4772 PECSON, NEIL JEREMY SERRANO
4773 PEDERIO, VICTOR NAMOCALE
4774 PEDRERA, REVEN ESCARLAN
4775 PEDRIALVA, LAWRENCE KYLE BANAYO
4776 PEDROCILLO, JED DERRICK PANTANGCO
4777 PEDROLA, JEFF FORTES
4778 PEDROSO, KIA KRIZEL ESTRELLA
4779 PEDROZO, ARNOLD OTERO
4780 PELAYO, EDRIAN MANALASTAS
4781 PELAYO, JAMES CARLO MISA
4782 PELERA, PEARL ANGELIE VARONA
4783 PELIMER, BRENT FRAN
4784 PELINGON, JUAN CARLOS VILLEGAS
4785 PELITO, GIAN PAUL GABUAT
4786 PELLERO, JOMAR PILAPIL
4787 PELPINOSAS, JIMKLARZ TORAYNO
4788 PELPINOSAS, JOHN RAYMUND NAPIGKIT
4789 PENALES, JAYVEE TALADRO
4790 PENETRANTE, KSHATRIYA THEADEZ
4791 PENILLA, MA YOLANDA DULDULAO
4792 PENOSCAS, JOHN FRANCIS LOJA
4793 PENTECOSTES, KRISTEL MAE LAUS
4794 PEPITO, AIRREN EVE DEMECILLO
4795 PEPITO, JEMUEL ANINO
4796 PEPITO, KENNETH NULLA
4797 PERALES, IANNA LOUISE PULVERA
4798 PERALTA, ADONIS DEOCARES
4799 PERALTA, CEDRICK MARJON CASTRO
4800 PERALTA, JOHNREY REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 98 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4801 PERALTA, KATRINA MIA PAULA ADINO
4802 PERALTA, PRINCESS PINKY CARDINAS
4803 PERALTA, RALPH DOMAGAS
4804 PERALTA, RUBELYN DOMINGO
4805 PEREGRIN, ISRAEL HERNANDEZ
4806 PEREGRINO, AARON PEREY
4807 PEREZ, CARLOS SALCENA
4808 PEREZ, CARMELO CALIWAN
4809 PEREZ, CLINT DAVE ARTES
4810 PEREZ, CONRADO III LEDINA
4811 PEREZ, EDGARVITO AMORA
4812 PEREZ, EMMANUEL DE VERA
4813 PEREZ, ERIC PEÑARUBIA
4814 PEREZ, FRANCIS DAVE REMONDE
4815 PEREZ, GLENN NEVYL GREGORIO
4816 PEREZ, IZLE MAE OLIVO
4817 PEREZ, JERONE ANTONIO
4818 PEREZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER VILLEZA
4819 PEREZ, JUNAR II CASTILLO
4820 PEREZ, MA PAULINE KIM JERESANO
4821 PEREZ, MARBEL DALUZ
4822 PEREZ, MARK ANGELO ROCA
4823 PEREZ, MARY CLAIRE ESGUERRA
4824 PEREZ, MARY JANE CAYSIP
4825 PEREZ, REIN KEINJIE ASAYAS
4826 PEREZ, RONALD GONZALES
4827 PERIDO, GELYN RAMAYRAT
4828 PEROJA, MICHIEL ANGELO ALBALADEJO
4829 PESANTE, JASON PATRICK GEPULLE
4830 PESCADOR, MARC EDLONE ALBERADE
4831 PESIMO, ARCHIE SANCHEZ
4832 PETALCORIN, KYN ROSSYL LAPAC
4833 PETALIO, KATE CABALTERA
4834 PETCHAN, EVA LORETO
4835 PETIL, JOHN MARK LAYMAN
4836 PETRON, ALDIN GUIAMAD
4837 PEÑA, ANGELO BARCEBAL
4838 PEÑA, ERICSON ROMERO
4839 PEÑA, JEFFREY GONO
4840 PEÑA, JOHN CARLO RIVAMONTE
4841 PEÑA, JOHN PETER PINUELA
4842 PEÑA, KARL PREACH JEMINO
4843 PEÑA, RICA ADANA REGIS
4844 PEÑAFLOR, ACE AGPALO
4845 PEÑAFLOR, STEPHANIE LYNN SY
4846 PEÑAFLORIDA, ALVIN QUINDOZA
4847 PEÑALOSA, EFREN JR ARCALA
4848 PEÑARANDA, JOSHUA BRIAN DE UNGRIA
4849 PEÑAREDONDO, DIANA ROSE BIESCAS
4850 PEÑAREDONDO, TROJAN ALDAVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page: 99 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4851 PEÑARROYO, LUIS III DE VILLA
4852 PEÑERO, SHERVIN PAJA
4853 PHI, FRANCIS ARLO GO
4854 PIANO, SHYLA FLORES
4855 PICASO, AARON
4856 PICATE, LAIZA BELAYA
4857 PICAÑA, JOHN MARK BONSOBRE
4858 PICHAY, PRINCE GARRET CAPUNO
4859 PIDLAOAN, ANTONIO JR PARANI
4860 PIDOR, LAWRENCE CARL MARQUEZ
4861 PIEDAD, RONIE MACASADDUG
4862 PILA, GHERICK ALDRIN CRUZADO
4863 PILA, REGINE DELA CRUZ
4864 PILANDE, RACHELLE JAY HONGAYA
4865 PILAPIL, DIMPLE DELA LUNA
4866 PILAPIL, FRANKIE JR GONO
4867 PILAPIL, KATE TRINIDAD
4868 PILAPIL, PAOLO NICOLE EDRITZ GABUTAN
4869 PILAR, MA NIKKITA BARRA
4870 PILIPINO, GRACE SUBSUBAN
4871 PILONGO, HARVEY ELSON CORTEZ
4872 PILOT, DAYNE JOSEPH RUSIBIN
4873 PILOTON, DEANJANN BOLIVAR
4874 PILUDEN, PAUL JONES BAUZON
4875 PIMENTEL, JULIE ANNE RAFANAN
4876 PINALBA, PAULO ANTHONY PANGILINAN
4877 PINAT, KENT PATRICK MOLINA
4878 PINEDA, ARNEL DELA CRUZ
4879 PINEDA, CHRISTIAN MACASPAC
4880 PINEDA, GLEN ALBERT BARTOLOME
4881 PINGOL, CLARK NIELSEN SONGCO
4882 PINGOL, ROLANDO JR MERCADO
4883 PINGUL, ALLYANNA JOY BUCUD
4884 PINGUL, LEONARD ANGELO GUIAO
4885 PINILI, JAPHET TUVALLES
4886 PINOSAN, RONNIE EBUEL
4887 PINTANO, KHRISTIAN LLOYD PABELLOSA
4888 PINTO, DEXTER CABEZA
4889 PINTO, NEIL HARVEY GARLIT
4890 PINTUCAN, MINETTE CORAZON ZIPAGAN
4891 PINTUCAN, MOISES MIRAN
4892 PINTUCAN, WILFREDO JR ZIPAGAN
4893 PINUELA, KEITH BRYAN DEYSOLONG
4894 PIOGO, GHEA MAE LIMPIADO
4895 PIOQUINTO, XERXIS MAMAYSON
4896 PIQUERO, PAUL BRYAN HENSON
4897 PISNGOT, JOMAR ALBA
4898 PIÑGOL, AIRA MARI PANGANIBAN
4899 PIÑGUL, JEFFREY CRUZ
4900 PLAGATA, KRYSHA MARIE TATO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:100 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4901 PLARAS, JESSA CARINA ESCARAN
4902 PLARISAN, SHIELA MARIE GEMINA
4903 PLASO, KHIM GO
4904 PLATA, XAVIER MC DANIEL DE LUNA
4905 PLUMO, MARIA JELLY BANAAG
4906 PO, BYRON LESTER DIAZ
4907 PO, NORMIE RIAN MONARES
4908 POBLETE, KIM KIRBY VALENCIA
4909 POCOL, IAN QUIL DIGBAS
4910 PODES, JAYSON CASLANGEN
4911 POJADAS, CHRISTINE GRACE PALIOC
4912 POJOL, JOYCE ANN PACCIAL
4913 POLESTICO, IRIS DIANNE RANALAN
4914 POLESTICO, JOVELYN CAJES
4915 POLICARPIO, CAROL ANNE ANTONIO
4916 POLICARPIO, NIKKO REYES
4917 POLINAR, MISOVER ADOBO
4918 POLINTAN, JONALYN MENDOZA
4919 POLLENTES, DANIEL GEROSO
4920 POLLICAR, ANNA DOMINIQUE SASA
4921 POLLOSO, FRANCIS DOMINIC BABA
4922 PONCE, MELISSA JOY SALDITOS
4923 PONCE, PATRICK ROY DAYON
4924 PONDOC, VAL ANTHONY MARTIZANO
4925 PONGOS, PAOLO ANGELO SALES
4926 PONTANARES, GISELLE ROYANDOYAN
4927 PONTANARES, KIERAN DUBRIA
4928 PONTANARES, MA SHEENA MOJARES
4929 PONTEVIDRA, MARVIN TARROZA
4930 POQUITA, REYNALDO JR LUNA
4931 POQUIZ, MALIKAH
4932 PORCALLA, HAROLD ROPAN
4933 PORCIUNCULA, JOSE MATTHEW
4934 PORES, MAYA ALYSSANDRA VALDON
4935 PORRAS, SHAYAH JANE TORRIGUE
4936 PORTADES, HELARIO JR ORTEGA
4937 PORTE, MARY JOY BOO
4938 PORTRIAS, BENJIE LANZADERAS
4939 PORTUGAL, DIETHER IAN ANTONIO
4940 POSADAS, KAYE JULIENNE RECTO
4941 POSTRE, CLARISSE ANGELA CERENO
4942 POTENCIANDO, CHRISTOPHER FEROL
4943 POTOT, JOHN DAVE RAMIREZ
4944 PRADAS, JULIUS CUADRILLERO
4945 PRAJES, MANUEL JR CANAYA
4946 PRANADA, RAFAEL RANDY STA ISABEL
4947 PRAXIDES, JOHN KENNETH TORTOLES
4948 PRENTIS, KENNETH VIOS
4949 PRIETE, SARAH CANILLAS
4950 PRIMAVERA, PAUL RYAN PADUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:101 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
4951 PRIMO, SHERWIN ACIBAR
4952 PRINCILLO, JUNAR ESCLEO
4953 PRIOL, JOHN PATRICK REGALARIO
4954 PRISCO, WILDA BONGCARON
4955 PROELSS, JAMES JEY JR HIPOLITO
4956 PROFUGO, SIR JOHN REYES
4957 PRUDENCIO, DARLENE JUNE OSTIL
4958 PUA, KIMBEE CAMILLE YUZON
4959 PUA, WINDYSON BAUTISTA
4960 PUAQUE, MARKLEY MONARES
4961 PUBLICO, JHON RYAN TABBILAS
4962 PUEBLAS, GLYZA MARASIGAN
4963 PUEYO, JOHN LEE BINARAO
4964 PUGAHAN, MARK GABRIEL ANGELITUD
4965 PUKYA, ALCAINE UYAMI
4966 PULANCO, MICHAEL ANGELO CUNAN
4967 PULGA, TERESA FRUTO
4968 PULGARINAS, NICKOL JOY AGRA
4969 PULIDO, JOHN EDWARD GURREA
4970 PULMANO, JESSON PROTESTA
4971 PULTAM, CLEOFE ANTIZA
4972 PULUSAN, NORIE MAY BLANCA
4973 PUNSALANG, NORISSA NICHOLE AGUILA
4974 PUNZALAN, RAEFIEL SAMANTHA OCAMPO
4975 PUNZALAN, RYAN JAY REYES
4976 PUNZALAN, VENUS MARIE DOMINNO
4977 PUYAO, APRIL GEM AWAT
4978 QUE, DAN BRYAN MALANGIS
4979 QUEBEC, KIMBERLY ANN CALINGASAN
4980 QUEJARO, JUNEEFEI UBANDO
4981 QUELNAN, ROBIN BOSQUE
4982 QUEVEDO, MARK JAROME GALINATO
4983 QUIAMBAO, ALEXIS GRACE OMAÑA
4984 QUIAMBAO, CHRISTIAN GUTIERREZ
4985 QUIAMBAO, NOELLA NEZZEL ZAMORA
4986 QUIAMZON, MUHAMMAD TAHIR
4987 QUIAZON, WILNIEL MARK CRUZ
4988 QUIBOL, ROLANDO JR GALLO
4989 QUIBOY, JOICE EVE SADIA
4990 QUICHO, KEN ALDRIN QUICHO
4991 QUICIAS, MYLENE PARAÑAQUE
4992 QUIDATO, ANGELBERT FABIOSA
4993 QUIDATO, DALE ALEXES LAGAÑA
4994 QUIDEM, CIARA MAE NIMES
4995 QUIDILIG, IAN KEITH GAJELONIA
4996 QUIDOLES, GELLI ROXAS
4997 QUIERRA, RENZ NALA
4998 QUIJANO, LAWRENCE WILLIAM QUIÑONES
4999 QUIJANO, MAR CHRISTIAN PRADO
5000 QUILALA, JEMIMAH RUTH SANTIAGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:102 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 QUILARIO, SHARAH MARIE JOYCE A
5002 QUILO, NEL BRYAN DAT-UGAN
5003 QUIMBO, ERIKA MAE
5004 QUIMSON, JAY CHRISTIAN DE JESUS
5005 QUINABO, GLENDALE DAY DEL PILAR
5006 QUINAGON, RENATO II TOWANG
5007 QUINAL, PATRISSE LETECIA HANGAD
5008 QUINDAO, LENSEY PINGI
5009 QUINDIAGAN, EMIL CHESTER BAGARINO
5010 QUINDOZA, ALDREN REVILLOZA
5011 QUINDOZA, ALEXANDRA NICOLE SALES
5012 QUINTANA, RYAN ARGENTE
5013 QUINTELA, MARIELA DURA
5014 QUINTERO, JHUVEN MUÑOZ
5015 QUINTERO, RHONEL MANANTAN
5016 QUINTO, JERICA MAE MUEGA
5017 QUINTO, JET CHRISTIAN ACOSTA
5018 QUINTO, QUEENCY DAGALA
5019 QUINTO, RONNEL MENDOZA
5020 QUIOBO, AMONDEVE
5021 QUIOZON, SHIN ALEXANDER MAPANO
5022 QUIROZ, NICO DELIMA
5023 QUITALEG, JUSTIN ESPIRITU
5024 QUITO, NOVELYN
5025 QUIÑO, FLORA MAE RAMIREZ
5026 QUIÑONES, INNAH DOMASIG
5027 QUIÑONES, KIN BAJAO
5028 QUIÑONES, MARJORIE ALDAY
5029 QUIÑONES, RODEN GLEN VILLAS
5030 QUIÑONES, RODEN JADE VILLAS
5031 QUIÑONEZ, JOREN ARIOLA
5032 RABACAL, JONNIVA NARRA
5033 RABADON, NEIL ADRIAN BUYOC
5034 RABAGO, MA MANETH NECESARIO
5035 RABE, MARIEL CENIZA
5036 RABE, SHAWLIN LANDOY
5037 RABINO, RENZO BAÑAS
5038 RACADIO, GIAN PAOLO PICHAY
5039 RACCA, VILLAMOR JR CARDENAS
5040 RACINES, CHARLIE MAGNE SERRANO
5041 RADOVAN, EDSEL DIGA
5042 RADSID, NURSAMIN KAMSA
5043 RADZAK, SAMIR KAMID
5044 RAFAEL, KRISSA MAE
5045 RAFAL, LESTER KARY APONGOL
5046 RAFANAN, MA RANEA SABIDO
5047 RAFER, ANGELO ROMMEL SURETA
5048 RAFER, RUSSELL RAIN ALDEZA
5049 RAFOLS, JESY MAE MALLARI
5050 RAGADIO, KENNETH CYRES DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:103 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 RAGAS, CARL PATRICK ERNI
5052 RAGOS, JHONEL TUPLANO
5053 RAGOS, KENNETH OMAGAC
5054 RAGOT, RAYVIN JOSHUA DE LEON
5055 RAGSAG, ROMMEL NARTEA
5056 RAGUINDIN, JAMHEL CRIZMA CARIÑO
5057 RAGUIRAG, TIMOTHY GAYOSO
5058 RAGUNTON, JEREMIAH PASION
5059 RAIPAN, EASTER TRESH KINOL
5060 RALLOS, LORENZ NAPOLES
5061 RALLOS, RASH KOVIEN ONGOS
5062 RAMAL, KATHERINE TORRED
5063 RAMALLA, BOBIETH LABALAN
5064 RAMBOYONG, KIM EMBESTRO
5065 RAMBUYON, CHRISTOPHER DISCIPULO
5066 RAMENTO, ANGELICA PASCUA
5067 RAMENTO, JOHNHUNT SAM LICAYO
5068 RAMILO, JIOSO AREN NATIVIDAD
5069 RAMILO, RAY ANGELO ULTRA
5070 RAMIREZ, ALBERT LACENA
5071 RAMIREZ, GRACE ANN MALENAB
5072 RAMIREZ, JOHN LESTHER CORPUZ
5073 RAMIREZ, JOHN MICHAEL CATAYOC
5074 RAMIREZ, KING CHARLES RAMIREZ
5075 RAMIREZ, KRISTELLE ANGELES
5076 RAMIREZ, ORLAN CHRISTOPHER TUAZON
5077 RAMIREZ, RENZO CORALES
5078 RAMIREZ, ROMIL RHEY MAGLANGIT
5079 RAMITERRE, MEGEL JOSHUA FRAGATA
5080 RAMOS, ANGELA MARIZ LAZARO
5081 RAMOS, ANGELICA MARIE LUCIANO
5082 RAMOS, ANGELITO LULU
5083 RAMOS, CELINE KYLIE DE GUZMAN
5084 RAMOS, CHESTER OÑAS
5085 RAMOS, CHRIS ALMER DE RAMON
5086 RAMOS, CITADEL ESGUERRA
5087 RAMOS, DAVE JR ANOLIN
5088 RAMOS, ELIZABETH BALASANOS
5089 RAMOS, GERMAINE CLAUDITH ELIANG
5090 RAMOS, GERROLD
5091 RAMOS, HEIDEE JOY SALVADOR
5092 RAMOS, JAN NESTY CAMACHO
5093 RAMOS, JAY ARCHEN GENOVA
5094 RAMOS, JEFFREY VILLAVICENCIO
5095 RAMOS, JERALD BUGARIN
5096 RAMOS, KARIZZE RIA CELESTIAL
5097 RAMOS, KATHLEEN CANONEO
5098 RAMOS, KENT BENEDICT LUNA
5099 RAMOS, LANCE KELLY ORENA
5100 RAMOS, LIEZL ANN PASIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:104 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 RAMOS, MANEL CHARISSE GEFES
5102 RAMOS, MARIA LEONERI JIMENEZ
5103 RAMOS, MARIEJO DE TORRES
5104 RAMOS, MARK JOSEPH DE CASTRO
5105 RAMOS, MARK KENNETH PALAPALA
5106 RAMOS, MARLOU MARANAN
5107 RAMOS, MICAH KARRAH MARIE QUINASO
5108 RAMOS, NATALIA MARIE CRUZ
5109 RAMOS, RAVEN MYKHA CRUZ
5110 RAMOS, ROBERTO JR EVANGELISTA
5111 RAMOS, RONALYN GERON
5112 RANCES, OLIVER QUIAMAS
5113 RANILLE, JAYSON ONSIE
5114 RANIT, JASON GALVEZ
5115 RANOLO, JOHN RAVEN ATABELO
5116 RANTE, DOMIELYN NAGOR
5117 RANTE, JAYROL BIONA
5118 RAPADA, SHEENAH JOY VIÑEGAS
5119 RAPANUT, ANAMARIE FAVOR
5120 RAPANUT, JOMARIE MAMACLAY
5121 RAPAS, CHRISTIAN DAVE TIMAAN
5122 RAPOSA, DENISSE RAGRAGIO
5123 RAPSING, PATRICK JESS TOLENTINO
5124 RAQUEDAN, CHRISTIAN JADE OMO
5125 RAQUEÑO, GREG RABANAL
5126 RASCO, JUNNIE OLACO
5127 RASOS, FERDINAND JR GALUT
5128 RAVARA, ABBOT EDWARD ELAGIO
5129 RAVINA, KARL RAIMAN ARANCO
5130 RAYA, CHENEE MAE BARRIGA
5131 RAYMUNDO, BERNADYNE ABI LUCAS
5132 RAYMUNDO, RAFAEL DULAY
5133 RAYOSO, STEPHEN HAROLD TROCINO
5134 RAYRAY, ROBERT BENSON GUTIERREZ
5135 RAZON, CHRISTIAN JAY DATOON
5136 RAZON, RIZALDE CALICA
5137 RAZON, ROBERT JESSE ASERON
5138 RAZON, ROMAN CHRISTIAN FLORES
5139 RAZOTE, CHERRY MOSQUEDA
5140 RAÑADA, TRISHA MARIEH RUPEREZ
5141 RAÑON, PATRICK JOHN CABANG
5142 REALUYO, ASTHER JOSEPH CANARIA
5143 REAMICO, DEMIE MIKEE DELOS REYES
5144 REAMICO, RICHARD ACOSTA
5145 REAZON, ALVIN BACURIN
5146 REAÑO, RODOLFO JR VILLALVA
5147 REBALDE, REGINE ANDOG
5148 REBARTER, NIKKO ANTHONY MAHILOM
5149 REBATO, RONICK JAKE YRUMA
5150 REBORTURA, RALPH ROBERT SAN JOSE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:105 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 REBUCAS, KATHLEEN POTOT
5152 REBULDELA, JOHN CARLO RAGASA
5153 REBUTA, KRIZZEL CUSTINAR
5154 RECIDO, DANIEL FERNANDEZ
5155 RECONGCO, JAMES CHRISTOPHER FABELLO
5156 REFUGIA, CYRILL BIEN ALINSUNURIN
5157 REGALA, AMFERNEE NABONG
5158 REGALADO, RENZ BANTILANTE
5159 REGARDE, RENE CALABIA
5160 REGENCIA, MARISTELLE JIMENEZ
5161 REGENCIA, VIEL JANDEE LAMPAS
5162 REGINIO, PEARL ENA QUINALAYO
5163 REJANO, ROMNICK JAY REY
5164 REJAS, JEFFREY ROYCE FABRIGAS
5165 REJAS, MARC ROBIN ALMEROL
5166 RELAMPAGOS, RALPH MATTHEW
5167 RELATIBO, WENDEL BABELA
5168 RELATIVO, PATRICIA LORRAINE BRUGADA
5169 RELLAMA, CHRISTIAN JUAB
5170 RELLAMA, JOSHUA SARION
5171 RELLETA, DERF BELARO
5172 REMIGIO, CHRISTINE OBDAR
5173 REMOLAR, CHARLS ESMENDA
5174 REMOTICADO, KRISTAL DAEL
5175 REMULTA, CEEJAY ROBERTO
5176 REN, MARC CHRISTIAN BARTOLOME
5177 RENDORA, ANGEL MAY ENGCO
5178 REOLIQUIO, AR-JOHN FIESTA
5179 REONTOY, NICEL RAGA-AS
5180 REPALA, EL BIMBO JR BERNARDINO
5181 REPIZO, KYLE ELEUTERIO
5182 REPOLIDON, HONEY MAY RANCHES
5183 REPOTENTE, MA ANTOINETTE GALICIA
5184 REPUYA, ANGELA PANTAN
5185 REQUIMIN, JHON ALBERT ADDUN
5186 REQUINTINA, KENNETH SALON
5187 RESARE, ANGELICA MAE SALIDO
5188 RESCOBER, BEN BRIAN SARDEA
5189 RESPICIO, AL ANTHONY VALDEZ
5190 RESPICIO, GLEN BERT RONEL MENCIAS
5191 RESPLANDOR, MARK LOURENZ LUCIN
5192 RESTAURO, JANUAR CABO
5193 RESUELO, RENALYN GRACE PACIFICAR
5194 RESURRECCION, ZANDRA LYN LOMABAS
5195 RETITA, IRENE FERRER
5196 REUTEREZ, DEITY JOY BAUTISTA
5197 REVILLA, LEO JANRY CUYACOT
5198 REVILLA, MARK REINER PASTRANA
5199 REVILLA, REYMARK MONTANO
5200 REVILLEZA, DALISA MARS LAPITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:106 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 REYES, AXENOLE KIRK DONAIRE
5202 REYES, CARA JADE COLLAMAR
5203 REYES, CHRISTIANE MARIE YTIENZA
5204 REYES, CLARK XAVIER
5205 REYES, COLEEN ANTUANETTE DERIADA
5206 REYES, DEMETRIO JR PALMON
5207 REYES, DONY RIZ ASUNCION
5208 REYES, ELITO JOHN FAJARDO
5209 REYES, GER RAZIL DELOS SANTOS
5210 REYES, GIANFRANCO ENDOZO
5211 REYES, HAZEL SANTOS
5212 REYES, HEMERSON HESUS ARVESU
5213 REYES, HENNIEL MANZANO
5214 REYES, IAN CARLO DE LUNA
5215 REYES, JAN STEVEN EPINO
5216 REYES, JIVAN CHESTER FLORES
5217 REYES, JOHN PAULO JALBUENA
5218 REYES, JOHN VINCENT BALGUA
5219 REYES, JOSHUA DORADO
5220 REYES, MARK ANGELO MORALES
5221 REYES, MARK EDISON SALAGAN
5222 REYES, MARVIN CUASAY
5223 REYES, MICHAEL ANGELO CLAVE
5224 REYES, NIÑO ERODIAS
5225 REYES, PATRICK JOEMER BASAÑES
5226 REYES, RALPH MIGUEL CORRALES
5227 REYES, RENDON DELA VEGA
5228 REYES, ROHMERE JOSEPH BARRON
5229 REYES, RYAN COPIOCO
5230 REYES, SEAN DREXXTLER SANCHEZ
5231 REYNANTE, ASHLEY JOY JUBILO
5232 REYNES, ANGELIE FAITH MELGAR
5233 REYTAS, BENJAMIN PATRICK ASUNCION
5234 RIBLEZA, ANDREMYR DE LEON
5235 RICABLANCA, ANGELICA RAMIREZ
5236 RICABORDA, FRANKLEEN ENGUITO
5237 RICAFORT, CALVIN DAVE DALUNDOG
5238 RICAFORT, MAUWEN MURA
5239 RICAFORTE, CARLO SIMAN
5240 RICAMARA, JARREN DALE DE LUNA
5241 RICAMARA, JOHN REVEE PLATA
5242 RIFAREAL, JEREMY RECINTO
5243 RIGUERA, RIGO DE MESA
5244 RILLERA, SAMUEL LOMBOY
5245 RILLO, TRISHA ANN DOMINGO
5246 RIMANDIMAN, KEVIN TABINAS
5247 RIMANDO, CARLH APPLE FLORENDO
5248 RIMANDO, HECTOR
5249 RINCHON, BEVERLY PAULO
5250 RINGEL, FRANK HARRY II AXALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:107 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 RINGOR, MARKCAIN JUAN
5252 RINONOS, IRENE ASHLEY PAPAS
5253 RIO, LLOYD RAYMUND SALE
5254 RIOS, RONEL DELA CRUZ
5255 RIVA, ANDREI XAVIER ARELLANO
5256 RIVAS, BARBARA CECIL BELARDO
5257 RIVEL, MARA NAVAREZ
5258 RIVERA, ALBERTO KIM JR DORIA
5259 RIVERA, ALEXIS ANDRAUSS BARBAS
5260 RIVERA, CARMELO MANANGHAYA
5261 RIVERA, CONS JASPER AROSCO
5262 RIVERA, CRISTINE NIKKIE INOC
5263 RIVERA, DENZYL JONSON
5264 RIVERA, ERICKA SHANE LASCANO
5265 RIVERA, KAITLYN JOY SANTILLANA
5266 RIVERA, KIM BUENA
5267 RIVERA, MARIELLA POZON
5268 RIVERA, NEMESIO MAYANDOC
5269 RIVERA, PAMELA LIMPIN
5270 RIVERA, RAMCEE OLIMAR CAGADAS
5271 RIVERA, ROSE LYN PAGUIO
5272 RIVERA, VIEN VICTOR SABACAN
5273 RIZON, KRISTEL NAVECIS
5274 ROBATON, JOMARI SALAR
5275 ROBERTO, ALYZZA MARIE GUEVARRA
5276 ROBLE, CARMELLE CAPAO
5277 ROBLES, JAN ERICA VILLANUEVA
5278 ROBLES, KEITH RYMON RAMOS
5279 ROBLES, NELSON FERNANDEZ
5280 ROCES, JOHN FRANCIS DE RAMA
5281 RODAVIA, GLICEL ORBILLO
5282 RODIL, AILYN JOI SACDALAN
5283 RODIL, RICHELLE CARRISE MAKALINTAL
5284 RODRIGUEZ, ANGEL GABRIELLE DE GUZMAN
5285 RODRIGUEZ, DIANA ROSE JANDOC
5286 RODRIGUEZ, LEXTER CABUTE
5287 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MISTIOLA
5288 RODRIGUEZ, NESTLEY EFONDO
5289 RODRIGUEZ, RAFAEL PECAYO
5290 RODRIGUEZ, RUDY JR TEDERA
5291 RODRIGUEZ, TRISHA MARIE BOBIER
5292 ROJAS, AIRIS JOY LABACANACRUZ
5293 ROJAS, REY MART MAXILOM
5294 ROLDAN, MARC EDGREGG MAGBOO
5295 ROLLAN, LEO VIÑAS
5296 ROLLOG, ROSITA CAPUA
5297 ROLLUQUI, MARY DAWN DE LA CRUZ
5298 ROLUNA, ALLEN REY GABEST
5299 ROMA, CARLO TABERA
5300 ROMA, GLORY DAN MAE RENGEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:108 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 ROMANO, PAULYN FAITH TOMAS
5302 ROMEA, MARK RENZEL MEDINA
5303 ROMERO, CHRISTIAN UY
5304 ROMERO, HARVY JAMES PACION
5305 ROMERO, KENNETH AGUILAR
5306 ROMERO, MARC LESTER CRUZ
5307 ROMERO, MIKA JOY INFANTE
5308 ROMERO, RAFAEL CAINGLET
5309 RONCAL, JOHN DENVER RUIZ
5310 RONQUILLO, NIKKA ANN JANE
5311 RONZALES, FERD IVAN LOUIS ROBLES
5312 ROPEROS, ROGER AMANTE
5313 ROQUE, JAYSON SORIANO
5314 ROQUE, JENNSON ANGELO SANCHEZ
5315 ROQUE, JEWEL PUNGYAN
5316 ROQUE, JOHN HENRY CRUZ
5317 ROQUE, LEE ANN RIVERA
5318 ROQUE, PAUL JOHN YTURRALDE
5319 ROQUE, SHENNA ANNE LULUQUISIN
5320 ROQUERO, RYAN ALAS
5321 ROSA, DANICA
5322 ROSALDO, JULIUS VIRGIL TUPAS
5323 ROSALEM, GLYRA BAYO
5324 ROSALES, DARYL ANDRE MELECIA
5325 ROSALES, JUSTIN MARRON DE BORJA
5326 ROSALES, MARNA BUYOC
5327 ROSANO, CHRISTENNE LYCA BAGUIO
5328 ROSARDA, SEAN RICHARD CABEBE
5329 ROSARIO, JAYSON GAMBOA
5330 ROSARIO, MARJOY MAGLEO
5331 ROSARIO, NOEL JR CABELLO
5332 ROSARIO, RYAN SAN JUAN
5333 ROSARIO, SEAN ROY SABALLO
5334 ROSAS, KRIS JAMES DIZON
5335 ROSAURA, LORENZ ABRAM TOLENTINO
5336 ROSELLO, HAZEL JADE POLO
5337 ROSERO, NEIL JASON ALCONES
5338 ROSETE, CERLENE MAE DIMPLE BLANCO
5339 ROSETE, JUDY ANN MENDOZA
5340 ROURA, LORD ULYSSES DELA PAZ
5341 ROXAS, ERIKA TINA CASTILLANO
5342 ROXAS, JENNETH ANN CULLA
5343 ROXAS, JOHANN CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA
5344 ROXAS, JOSHUA BLITZ SANTIAGO
5345 ROXAS, PAULYN KAYE LUCERO
5346 ROXAS, REGINO CRUZ
5347 ROXAS, VINCENT CASMIR DIMAPILIS
5348 ROÑO, BRYAN MICHAEL QUIOCSON
5349 RUAZOL, NORILYN ANINAO
5350 RUBI, MIKAELLA MICLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:109 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 RUBI, PIERRE VINCENT AGUILAR
5352 RUBI, RAMAND JAKE CUNANAN
5353 RUBILLOS, GIAN CARL MALAZARTE
5354 RUBRICO, MELVIN GARGARAN
5355 RUFO, RONNIE GONZALES
5356 RUIZ, ALBERT ANTHONY CAÑARES
5357 RUIZ, EDGAR JR VARGAS
5358 RUIZ, EDWARD JOHN OCAMPO
5359 RUIZ, ERNY BOY DOMINGO
5360 RUIZ, HEIRLL CARIAGA
5361 RUIZ, JESSICA CLAIRE QUEMADA
5362 RUIZ, MAE ANGELEE SALUCOP
5363 RULLAN, JOHN DANES
5364 RUNAS, ALYSSON BALBOA
5365 RUSTIA, NINER ELLAINE SAGUT
5366 SAAVEDRA, VALERIE ANNE LUZONG
5367 SABADO, BEVERLY AGUIRRE
5368 SABADO, COLLINS YANGUAS
5369 SABADO, GERTRUDE SORIANO
5370 SABADO, LOU JANE MAGARARU
5371 SABAGKIT, CELENE JOY ROSAROSO
5372 SABALLA, HONEYLYNNE AGYANG
5373 SABALLA, RHYJEAN TANGENTE
5374 SABALLEGUE, CEDRIK ISIDRO CANDELARIA
5375 SABAN, CRISTITA LEE
5376 SABANAL, DAME NELLIE DUMAT-OL
5377 SABANGAN, MARLOU JR SALAZAR
5378 SABAYBAY, RALPH JEFFREY SABIO
5379 SABENIANO, ROSE ANN ICAWAT
5380 SABENORIO, VHEA MARIE CHUA
5381 SABIO, MELMAR JANGERALD
5382 SABIO, MICHELLE ESLAO
5383 SABLA-ON, CHARLES ESPEDILLON
5384 SABLAN, JANESSA ALON
5385 SABOCOJAN, DHAN NIÑO SABINAY
5386 SABORDO, JENNY ROSE BAJADE
5387 SABORNIDO, ALLAIN JAY ANGARA
5388 SABURAO, THEO VALERIE TORREVILLAS
5389 SACAYAN, JADE ESPINOSA
5390 SACDALAN, MA CLARICE BAE
5391 SACDALAN, MARIELLA ALCANTARA
5392 SACEDA, LUVI ALEXA TEPAIT
5393 SACLANAS, LEMUEL JAY NAVAJA
5394 SACRAMENTO, JENY ROSE QUINSAY
5395 SADANG, HERMIE MARPURI
5396 SADDOY, JOHN RICO SAMANIEGO
5397 SADIAN, AUBREY MARIA LOUISE SAWAY
5398 SAFILO, METCHIE PAKIPAK
5399 SAGA, ADONIS VILLOCILLO
5400 SAGAN, SHAKIRA YASSMIN GULAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:110 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 SAGANDOY, JOHN MAGANDAM
5402 SAGMON, NICOLE ALEXIS TOLENTINO
5403 SAGRAGAO, VENIT ELISE TUGONON
5404 SAGUIBO, JOVET GARCIA
5405 SAGUIGUIT, MATT ALVAREZ
5406 SAGUINSIN, CLAIRE ABIGAEL
5407 SAGUIPED, JOHN LESTER GALARSE
5408 SAGUN, NARCISO NOEL IV BENEMERITO
5409 SAHI, ADNAN UBI
5410 SAHIBUDDIN, DARWIN JULSANI
5411 SAIDAR, ABDUL MOHSIEN ALAWIYA
5412 SAIDUL, RASHIM MARUJI
5413 SAJORGA, KIMBERLY EDER
5414 SAJULGA, LOVELY MAY LABOR
5415 SALA, CEDRIC ANTHONY JOSEPH TUNG
5416 SALABAO, JOHN MARK PASIA
5417 SALAC, JERRONE BALAGTAS
5418 SALADA, KOPHER KEN MONDAL
5419 SALADAGA, RAMON GUILLERMO SALANG
5420 SALADINO, BEVERLY LUCAS
5421 SALADO, CYDEL JOHN BATAYOLA
5422 SALADO, EDWIN PAUL DEL ROSARIO
5423 SALAGUINTO, VENIR JAMES PAGULAYAN
5424 SALAMANCA, MART ROEL TAMBIS
5425 SALAMERA, JOSEPH QUITAY
5426 SALANG, JONATHAN ANDE FLERAS
5427 SALARDA, ARRIANE EUGENIO
5428 SALARDE, KENNETH BERNADOS
5429 SALAS, LEIMARK CUNANAN
5430 SALAS, LOWRENZ MANALILI
5431 SALAS, RODOLFO JR DELOS REYES
5432 SALAVE, KATRINA ALEXANDRA CRUZ
5433 SALAZAR, ALFIE MAR LAFIGUERA
5434 SALAZAR, EDGAR KARLO RIVERA
5435 SALAZAR, JOPER GANDULA
5436 SALAZAR, MITCH BERNICE ORTEGA
5437 SALAZAR, RENSON MANALILI
5438 SALAZAR, SHARINNEL MALABANAN
5439 SALCEDO, JOERIE CHRISTIAN EGAM
5440 SALCEDO, KEN PAOLO MANONDO
5441 SALDIVAR, JOHN EMERSON ARGARIN
5442 SALDO, LEA GETUABAN
5443 SALENGA, ANSELMO JR MORCILLA
5444 SALENGA, DIANNE ALONZO
5445 SALES, JAY CABALFIN
5446 SALES, LEIF DARYLL TABUT
5447 SALI, AMED QUILITIS
5448 SALIBIO, LYRRAH JOYCE HINGCO
5449 SALIGBON, LAWRENCE GUANZON
5450 SALIK, ANWAR EMBONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:111 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 SALILAMA, RYAN FAJER AMILIL
5452 SALIM, ABDUL FAISAL ALIM
5453 SALIMBAO, PSYCHE AMPONGAN
5454 SALINAS, CHEZKA MAYE GANIR
5455 SALISI, REYLAND LANDICHO
5456 SALLOMAN, JAMELA MAE MUNAR
5457 SALUD, IB RAYMOND AVECILLA
5458 SALUNA, MARK DANIEL BLANQUERA
5459 SALURIO, ROI RAFAEL LADROMA
5460 SALUTAN, MARVIN MALIGRO
5461 SALVACION, NOVELYN ELLEN GABITAN
5462 SALVADOR, CHRISTIAN CRISTOBAL
5463 SALVADOR, CLARISSA MAE TUAZON
5464 SALVADOR, DEBBIE ROSE LOKING
5465 SALVADOR, JAYSON INGAL
5466 SALVADOR, JOSEPH BENEDICT MANGILIT
5467 SALVADOR, KARL ALDRYXZ DOVERTE
5468 SALVADOR, KENNETH JOHN TORREON
5469 SALVADOR, RAMON ANGELO CARLOS
5470 SALVAN, HAZEL JANE ARNADO
5471 SALVERON, KATHY JANE STA ROMANA
5472 SALVILLA, FRANK LEWIS UBAS
5473 SAMACO, MARK ORAIZ
5474 SAMAL, JAY-R SALVACION
5475 SAMANIEGO, JAN ALDRICH JIZMUNDO
5476 SAMANIEGO, KRISTEN MARGARITA TOLEDO
5477 SAMANIEGO, MARCO MAGSAKAY
5478 SAMANIEGO, MONICA PAULINE SANTILLAN
5479 SAMANIEGO, NIKO SABLAON
5480 SAMANIEGO, REGBY ALCOSEBA
5481 SAMARITA, ROSE BELLE MAGADIA
5482 SAMBAS, RINZON SALUDES
5483 SAMBAT, JEAN BENETTE ROQUE
5484 SAMBAYON, RECHELLE ARMAINE TIAY
5485 SAMBILE, RONEL DAVID
5486 SAMBO, JOHN HOMER GICANA
5487 SAMIJON, CINDY LEAH NICANOR
5488 SAMILLANO, KENNETH TORRES
5489 SAMONTE, RHOBIN MALAPITAN
5490 SAMONTEZA, IAN JUDIEL LUPENA
5491 SAMPAPON, JOHN DAVE OLOG
5492 SAMPER, MARLON DONNEL ARENZANO
5493 SAMPIANO, JANSSEN VIC ALFAJARDO
5494 SAMSON, AILEX KENN CASTAÑEDA
5495 SAMSON, ALGHANIM MAJID
5496 SAMSON, JENE JEMUEL PACIO
5497 SAMSON, LOED BARUIS
5498 SAMUDIO, ROYDON JUDE SUBION
5499 SAN ANDRES, JESTER JOSEPH
5500 SAN DIEGO, LOREN MAE SAMPANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:112 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 SAN GABRIEL, CHRISTIAN GILE OCAMPO
5502 SAN GASPAR, LYCA PARREÑAS
5503 SAN JOSE, GRANT MANATAD
5504 SAN JUAN, LARA JANE LOCQUIAO
5505 SAN LORENZO, ARIEL CAPOQUIAN
5506 SAN LUIS, PRINCESS BAGUL-BAGUL
5507 SAN MIGUEL, GELINA PARAS
5508 SAN PABLO, GERALD JAY MARCELO
5509 SAN PASCUAL, ROSEMARIE BIYO
5510 SAN PEDRO, JOHN CARL MINA
5511 SAN PEDRO, NICOLO ASUNCION
5512 SAN PEDRO, SIMON PETER MAGDALES
5513 SANCHEZ, ALFREDO JR SOLBIOR
5514 SANCHEZ, ALYSIUS MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
5515 SANCHEZ, ANNA CAMILLE CINCO
5516 SANCHEZ, EARL JERARD PEÑANO
5517 SANCHEZ, GEOFFREY BONGON
5518 SANCHEZ, JERECO QUIBUYEN
5519 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE ANN GOMEZ
5520 SANCHEZ, LEE CYRUS DAVID
5521 SANCHEZ, LENNIE SOLBIOR
5522 SANCHEZ, MICO CONCEPCION
5523 SANCHEZ, RAY ANNE MAGALONG
5524 SANCHEZ, RENZY SURBITO
5525 SANCHEZ, RHEAND CHELLO MACASARTE
5526 SANCHEZ, TED REYES
5527 SANDAGON, MARK JOHN DE ANDRES
5528 SANDOVAL, VICTOR JR NAVARRO
5529 SANGALANG, CAMILLE YAP
5530 SANICO, GREAT ALEXANDER NOYA
5531 SANIDAD, KATHLEEN JOY SANCHEZ
5532 SANIEL, CLEAHCEL ANN MANUMBAS
5533 SANSAN, ARNEL OPPUS
5534 SANTACRUZ, MA SARAH MAE FERMANO
5535 SANTAN, JESHILLE ANN HINGPIT
5536 SANTELICES, JOHN RITZ DA
5537 SANTIAGO, CHRISTIAN ADRIAN ABELEDA
5538 SANTIAGO, DARREN DABU
5539 SANTIAGO, FRANCES KATE TONGA
5540 SANTIAGO, GEREMY DELOS SANTOS
5541 SANTIAGO, GLENN CARLO IGNACIO
5542 SANTIAGO, JACOB BUAN
5543 SANTIAGO, JANN PAULO LABAYO
5544 SANTIAGO, JAYSON SAMPANG
5545 SANTIAGO, JINKY NAGUM
5546 SANTIAGO, JOSEPH DIMAISIP
5547 SANTIAGO, JOYCE MONASTERIAL
5548 SANTIAGO, LIEZEL BACULO
5549 SANTIAGO, MYRTH ANNE RUIZ
5550 SANTIAGO, NIKKO CAINGAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:113 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 SANTIAGO, ORLAND RAMOS
5552 SANTIAGO, PATRICK LAWRENCE VALDEZ
5553 SANTIAGO, RIZMUND ROYCE PATRICIO
5554 SANTIAGO, SHANE DORETHY PINION
5555 SANTIANO, YVONNE CAMILLE JUANATAS
5556 SANTILLAN, ARJAY CANCINO
5557 SANTILLAN, RALPH JAMES MANGANAAN
5558 SANTILLAN, XENIA MANGUBAT
5559 SANTONINIO, ALLAN BAJAO
5560 SANTOS, ARIANNE DE CLARO
5561 SANTOS, DIANA SHELA SUGUITAN
5562 SANTOS, EINSLYN NICOLE LUCAS
5563 SANTOS, ELMAR VALENTINE CONSUNJI
5564 SANTOS, EMIL LUIS MAYRENA
5565 SANTOS, FRANCIS OLIVER PALMA
5566 SANTOS, JAMIS DUANNE NAMUCO
5567 SANTOS, JAYSON REFE
5568 SANTOS, JERAMEEL JAMON
5569 SANTOS, JERICO PADILLA
5570 SANTOS, JOHN JULIUS TUMBAGA
5571 SANTOS, JOHN RENNAN AQUINO
5572 SANTOS, JOHN VINCENT LLENADA
5573 SANTOS, JON NICHOLSON CHIPONGIAN
5574 SANTOS, JONATHAN RAMADILLA
5575 SANTOS, JOSE NICHOLAS DE FERRARI SEVILLA
5576 SANTOS, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN TAPIRU
5577 SANTOS, JOSHUA REYDEN OSORIO
5578 SANTOS, JUDY ANN LAVAPIE
5579 SANTOS, KATHLEEN ROSE PAGSANJAN
5580 SANTOS, KIERSON MILLARE
5581 SANTOS, LIZA ROSE ESTACIO
5582 SANTOS, LOIS MANABAT
5583 SANTOS, MICHAEL KENNETH FERMIN
5584 SANTOS, RACHEL ANNE QUIERRE
5585 SANTOS, REGIE DELA CRUZ
5586 SANTOS, REINIER GRANADA
5587 SANTOS, RICHARD CAIRO
5588 SANTOS, ROBERT GEREAN CABRERA
5589 SANTOS, RON ALLAN ATERADO
5590 SANTOS, RYAN CORBADURA
5591 SANTY, DON MATTHEW PALMIANO
5592 SAPLAGIO, CHLOUI GLINE BARRO
5593 SAPNU, CHRISTIAN KARL ORTEGA
5594 SAPON, ARJAYLYN BARBOZA
5595 SAQUEZ, MARY ROSE MALINAO
5596 SARACANLAO, JANE GRACE CALANTAS
5597 SARADI, SAJIDKHAN AKDAM
5598 SAREN, JUNIEFER BIADOG
5599 SARET, JESSUH MAREE BATUIGAS
5600 SARGENTO, JOSHUA AJO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:114 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 SARIEGO, ASHER DENNIS SULANGI
5602 SARIGUMBA, MARY CHRISTINE CUANAN
5603 SARIO, ANGELIE MONDEJAR
5604 SARMIENTO, ALFIE VARGAS
5605 SARMIENTO, ALLEN REALO
5606 SARMIENTO, ANGEL ANN MARTINEZ
5607 SARMIENTO, DAWN TRINITY UBALDE
5608 SARMIENTO, JOHN KELVIN MINGA
5609 SARMIENTO, JOHNELLA MARIE PEREZ
5610 SARMIENTO, MARK OLIVER TALARO
5611 SARMIENTO, MICHAEL JOHN MAYO
5612 SARMIENTO, MIKE JULIUS MELITON
5613 SARMIENTO, MILLER JOHN ESTACIO
5614 SARMIENTO, RICO JAY RAMOS
5615 SAROL, EDEN DUMALAOG
5616 SARRA, JEANETTE MAITEL
5617 SARREAL, JEMEL PARAISO
5618 SARSONAS, ELRAYSAR BALORIO
5619 SARSOSA, MARY JOY TORRES
5620 SARTE, ARMILL GALVEZ
5621 SASIS, FRANCIS TAGUBASI
5622 SATUITA, ARIANNE MAY LABISTE
5623 SATUITO, JUDY ANN TADURAN
5624 SATUR, ISABELLE ASHLEY JIMENEZ
5625 SATURNIO, JHONEL VALDEZ
5626 SAULER, VINCENT MICHAEL GELIDO
5627 SAULO, PATRICK GREG RESURRECCION
5628 SAUNAR, KEVIN CHRISTIAN
5629 SAUPAN, JIMMY RICARTE CORPUZ
5630 SAVIDRA, JAYHAD PATRIARCA
5631 SAWALI, SHERRY JOY DIMATATAC
5632 SAYCON, OXY YANONG
5633 SAYO, KRIZZLE RAMISCAL
5634 SAYRE, SAID JR ALMENDRAS
5635 SAYRITAN, WINONA SHANTAL QUIROGA
5636 SAYSON, NOEN ANGOB
5637 SAYSON, SMILE PALAGANAS
5638 SAYSON, STANLEY BRIAN ROSETE
5639 SEALMOY, MARBEN MORALES
5640 SEBARIOS, REY JOHN CEDEÑO
5641 SEBASTIAN, CHARLES MICHAEL MELEGRITO
5642 SEBASTIAN, DARYLL PAGUINTO
5643 SEBASTIAN, WESLEY JAMES CIRIACO
5644 SEBIAL, JUNDEL FERNANDEZ
5645 SEBUNGGA, REYMAN BOYLES
5646 SECRETO, ARNEST JESS SAN JUAN
5647 SEDA, JANINE KRYSS DELA CALZADA
5648 SEDENTARIO, AL VINCENT MONIÑO
5649 SEDOMAR, JUANCHO ABDULLAH RYAN DEMONA
5650 SEE, SPENCER SALVO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:115 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 SEGAWA, ALDRICH KEN EBRADO
5652 SEGISMUNDO, FRANZ KEITH ABELLA
5653 SEGOVIA, CINDY ANN YUSON
5654 SEGOVIA, KRISTEL JOY ALISA
5655 SEGOVIA, NESSA MARIE PEDEGLORIO
5656 SEGUIBAN, ROLAND JAMES JARDENIANO
5657 SEGUN, JAYSON NIÑO ERIÑO
5658 SELIM, REIJIE MAGHANOY
5659 SEMANA, QUEVIN PAUL MAURICIO
5660 SEMETARA, JERICK ALBAN
5661 SEMORIO, EDWIN CEDANTES
5662 SEMPRON, LIEZEL CERVANTES
5663 SENCIDA, IRISH AUDITOR
5664 SENCIO, KIER REGLAND COLIS
5665 SENDICO, KHENT MARK SOMOGOD
5666 SENOSIN, PATRICK SAN CARLOS
5667 SENTILLAS, ELOISA TORRES
5668 SENTINA, MAXNELL II BELO
5669 SENTING, JOSHUA BANIQUED
5670 SEPILLO, NIKKI MAE SANTOS
5671 SEPULVIDA, BRYAN AVILES
5672 SEQUIL, VIESHEL FAITH ELORDE
5673 SERAN, SHEENA FAYE GAVINO
5674 SERAPION, JULIUS PHILIP RAMONES
5675 SERDAN, SUNSHINE ESTACION
5676 SERDEÑA, SHIELA MAE SANCHEZ
5677 SERGIO, ALVIN JAY ALVEYRA
5678 SERIE, CORINA TRIANA
5679 SERMON, MYLES STEVEN TONEL
5680 SERNA, DENIROSE FORTUNA
5681 SERNA, JONATHAN DE JUAN
5682 SERNA, JOSE ANDY TOMAS
5683 SERRANO, ALIZON JEAN SAGUN
5684 SERRANO, BREILLAN CEDO
5685 SERRANO, DENYZE LIANNE DELA CRUZ
5686 SERRANO, DIANNE ROSE GALUTERA
5687 SERRANO, DOMINICK COMBATE
5688 SERRANO, EDCEL SONIO
5689 SERRANO, GELLY ANN CASTAÑEDA
5690 SERRANO, JO EMMA MAE LOPEZ
5691 SERRANO, LEIVYLEE GALANG
5692 SERRANO, MICHELLE SANTIAGO
5693 SERRANO, VINNO SEBASTIENE ARMAYAN
5694 SESCON, JOECARLO OCHONDRA
5695 SESE, GIAN FRANCESCA MANLAPAT
5696 SESE, HANZ REJIWELCH LAWAN
5697 SESE, ROMMEL BEDUA
5698 SEVILLA, JOSHUA IRENE DERUTA
5699 SEVILLAGA, RENZ PASCUA
5700 SEVILLANO, IVAN DALE DEQUITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:116 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 SEVILLE, ARCHIE VON LUMEN
5702 SEÑOR, MARJORIE CABUNILAS
5703 SIA, MARTINA STEFFI PAGURAYAN
5704 SIANG, BABIE GRACE MOHAMAD
5705 SIAPCO, SHARMAINE TANAEL
5706 SIAPNO, MAYCO-NEL PELAEZ
5707 SIAPO, JUDEL ANN SIMORA
5708 SIBAYAN, SEAN PAUL EDUARTE
5709 SIBUG, DANIELA REDUTA
5710 SIBYA, RODNEY SEVILLO
5711 SICALAN, ARNOLD JR DELOSO
5712 SICAT, ALDRIN CARREON
5713 SICAT, AREANNE GODFREY PUNZALAN
5714 SICAT, ROVI JAMES VILLANUEVA
5715 SIEGA, ISIAH ZYRUS DALDE
5716 SIEGA, MARK TERENCE BAS
5717 SIGUIN, MAUREEN PAULA PARAGAS
5718 SILANG, JEFFERSON LAYUG
5719 SILAO, CHARLIE II BERAME
5720 SILIM, HARVIE DARRYLL LAQUINON
5721 SILOS, ERIC BONITE
5722 SILVA, INIGO LUIS AGUILAR
5723 SILVA, RHIZZA RENCONADA
5724 SILVANIA, IRENE PUDIQUET
5725 SILVESTRE, CHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS
5726 SILVESTRE, JASPER RYAN VALDEZ
5727 SILVOSA, JAIME III TUBAON
5728 SIMEON, TIMOTHY JASON CRUZ
5729 SIMON, CHARWIN CARAG
5730 SIMON, EDALYN MAE VILLAMOR
5731 SIMPAO, ALDWIN GONZALES
5732 SINAD, JEMAR LLAGAS
5733 SINCO, FRANCES MARIE PILEO
5734 SINDAC, ARAH JAMILAH DE GUZMAN
5735 SINGALIVO, LAURA JADE JALANDONI
5736 SINGCOL, BENJIE REY GARCIA
5737 SINGIAN, KOLEEN CRYSTEL CORTEZ
5738 SINGIAN, TIMOTHY BULANADI
5739 SINGUEO, HERBY JOHN DIZON
5740 SINGZON, ANGEL MARY CRIS MANGA
5741 SINIEL, APRYL LALAINE GATCHALIAN
5742 SION, ANTHONY JR SALUDAR
5743 SIOSAN, KARL JULIOUS PEDREÑA
5744 SIOSON, ANGELA QUINTO
5745 SISON, ANGELLI JOYCE REYES
5746 SISON, CARLA ADANZA
5747 SISON, ROY CARLO BALDUEZA
5748 SITI, ERIKA JOY LUMAGTO
5749 SO, KEAN JANMEL FLORES
5750 SOBERANO, JIMPEE ALVARADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:117 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 SOBREVEGA, JONEL PASANTING
5752 SOBRINO, CARLO JAMES AGUJA
5753 SOCAJEL, JOSIE MAE FLORES
5754 SOCITO, SEAN MAGTAGNOB
5755 SOCOBOS, GARMILY JOY AMBOJOT
5756 SODUSTA, VEN-ZER ESPIRITU
5757 SOLANO, JULIUS CEASAR ESCARAN
5758 SOLATRE, CHARLOTTE DIMPLE SAMORTIN
5759 SOLAYAO, HARVEY MIEL CORDILLA
5760 SOLEDAD, CAMILLE LUBATON
5761 SOLEDAD, DEAN PAULO ESTRABO
5762 SOLEMNE, GRANT HAROLD BRACE
5763 SOLERO, NOEL JOHN MIRANDA
5764 SOLIBIO, YENEZA MAGSICO
5765 SOLICITO, CARL ANGELO DOMINGUEZ
5766 SOLIMAN, JOHN MICHAEL MANARANG
5767 SOLIS, AEMAE ESPLANA
5768 SOLIS, FRANCIS JR QUITO
5769 SOLIS, GENE HARVEY JAVIER
5770 SOLIS, HERMAE ABELGAS
5771 SOLIS, JOSEPH VINCE DENAGA
5772 SOLIS, JUNEL JOHN LAGDAMEN
5773 SOLIS, MARY JENNELY AREVALO
5774 SOLIS, SHAIRA ROSE BUCALOY
5775 SOLIS, WALJOHN WINTER
5776 SOLIVA, ROCKY BALAIS
5777 SOMERA, JESSA MAE NACES
5778 SOMERA, KAREN CONSOLACION SALAZAR
5779 SOMODIO, GERALD MALLABO
5780 SONTILLANO, MELISA GIANAN
5781 SONZA, ELOUISE VILLARIAZA
5782 SORIA, LEONARDO JR ANCHETA
5783 SORIANO, ANABELLE OMIPING
5784 SORIANO, DIETHER VELASCO
5785 SORIANO, DOMINIC II GERON
5786 SORIANO, GERRYLYN BUNAGAN
5787 SORIANO, GIDITH MAE DE GUIA
5788 SORIANO, GRANT MICHAEL TUQUERO
5789 SORIANO, JAMESMITH REYES
5790 SORIANO, JAYMARK DURAN
5791 SORIANO, JOHN JOHN ATTABAN
5792 SORIANO, JOHN PAUL VALENCIA
5793 SORIANO, JORDAN
5794 SORIANO, JOSE MARIE AMMUGAUAN
5795 SORIANO, JOSIAH ABARRA
5796 SORIANO, MAR ANGELO OCAMPO
5797 SORIANO, MARK ABCDE FERRER
5798 SORIANO, RAYMOND DEHITTA
5799 SORIZO, ISAIAS JR MABASA
5800 SOTELO, EMYLL CENN RASQUERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:118 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 SOTELO, REBECA GORIO
5802 SOTOMAYOR, MARIA CATHERINE FAITH MANATAD
5803 SOTTA, JAYRALD MONTOYA
5804 SOTTO, ALJON EMBOLTORIO
5805 SOTTO, FRANCIS RICHARD PERNEZ
5806 SOY, VYRONE JOSHUA
5807 SOYOSA, JONATHAN PEÑEDA
5808 STA AGATA, FRANCIS ADRIAN MAGPANTAY
5809 STA ANA, JOSEPH ANDREW SAN JUAN
5810 STA ANA, LIMUEL DE JESUS
5811 STA CLARA, MA LORRAINE VISITACION
5812 STA CRUZ, KENNETH PALO
5813 STA CRUZ, NINNA YZABELLE ESCOREAL
5814 STA MARIA, RENE JOHN ESPAÑOL
5815 STO DOMINGO, KATHRINA LORRAINE GARROVILLAS
5816 STO DOMINGO, LAWRENCE ANZEL SORIANO
5817 SU, XENON JAMES WEE SIT
5818 SUAN, LORA OCCEÑA
5819 SUAREZ, AINNA GENELLE URGENA
5820 SUAREZ, EARL TIMOTHY BAES
5821 SUAREZ, EMMANUEL GUINGAB
5822 SUAREZ, MARLIBETH OMPARA
5823 SUAREZ, STELLA MARIE ESPULGAR
5824 SUAZO, JONATHAN OMISOL
5825 SUBA, JOHN BRYAN DE GUZMAN
5826 SUBA, MARY JOY ABENOJAR
5827 SUDARA, ANTHONY BUSTON
5828 SUELEN, KENETH JAY PURGANAN
5829 SUGAY, ANDREI KATE GEORGIA BONIFACIO
5830 SUGUITAN, DANIELLE KAYLA ESTORCO
5831 SUGUITAN, MARK JUSTINE DAVID
5832 SUING, JAZH ALLYSON SARABIA
5833 SUING, JAZH ANGELIKA SARABIA
5834 SULIMA, ROSALIO PEDRABLANCA
5835 SULINAY, CORINE MAY ARENGO
5836 SULOGAN, JOAN CLEO TADLAS
5837 SULTAN, HASANOR ACMAD
5838 SUMAGUI, JOHN FERDIE CABUSURA
5839 SUMALDE, BRIJOHN ROJAS
5840 SUMALPONG, DAIVE BALDIVINO
5841 SUMANDO, JOAN KAREN CACHAPERO
5842 SUMANG, AILEEN JOY BULANADI
5843 SUMANGKILAY, FRANCH YABO
5844 SUMAYOD, JUNETTE JABINES
5845 SUMAYOG, REDEMSON JR AVENIR
5846 SUMBAG, RAYHANAH MACARIMBANG
5847 SUMILE, JOEY YBIO
5848 SUNDIAM, BREN ALVARO
5849 SUNDIANG, ISABELLE THERESE BERNAL
5850 SUNGA, JHON PAUL BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:119 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 SUNGCAD, GLEO MARLON LOGARTA
5852 SUNGLAO, KENT MICHAEL GARCIA
5853 SURALTA, JOVEN
5854 SURIGAO, DEC BACULPO
5855 SURMIEDA, ANGELO JAMES MENDOZA
5856 SURNIT, JOSEPH BIALA
5857 SUSANO, MARK PHILIP CAPIZ
5858 SUSI, SOFIA ROIE SANQUI
5859 SUSMEÑA, PETER PAUL RAMOS
5860 SUSON, KENNETH DELA CRUZ
5861 SUSUSCO, DENZIEL JUNE BACHOCO
5862 SUTANA, KENDALL ELANDAG
5863 SUYMAN, ALLINE VIE OMAYAO
5864 SUYMAN, KRISTELYEN LAGAÑA
5865 SUYOM, MARK GIL BARRANTES
5866 SY, ALVIN BRYAN PAUR
5867 SY, BRIAN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA
5868 SY, CRISTIAN JOY OCEÑA
5869 SY, FRANCESCA CRUZ
5870 TAAL, JEREMY VIRTUDES
5871 TABABA, SUNSHINE VALENCIA
5872 TABACO, JOFFRE BRYLLE TACUBOY
5873 TABAG, VINCE JAY TELAN
5874 TABALOC, MARIA NATHALIE RODRIGUEZ
5875 TABAMO, PETER JOHN LOMBOY
5876 TABANG, ELEANA MARIE PAGAYUNAN
5877 TABAQUERO, ALEXANDER JHON SONCUAN
5878 TABAQUIN, RINA-MAE COQUILLA
5879 TABASA, JINKY PACQUIN
5880 TABAYOYONG, MARLENE GERPACIO
5881 TABBU, RONALIZA SEMAÑA
5882 TABEL, GERLITO PADONIA
5883 TABELON, SHAYREEN MAE MIRAFLOR
5884 TABERNA, DAVID OLIVER RONQUILLO
5885 TABERNA, EDELYN GASPAR
5886 TABERNILLA, CHRISTIAN JEFF RIVERA
5887 TABIANO, LESTER FERNANDEZ
5888 TABIGUE, MARIO ANTONIO OBERES
5889 TABINAS, ANNIELYN FERNANDEZ
5890 TABINAS, JUDY ANN VERA
5891 TABIOS, SHAN ARNIEL BIÑAS
5892 TABISAURA, JAY MARK PERUS
5893 TABLASON, RAMIL OMLANG
5894 TABLIZO, KRISTINE JOY CABINGAN
5895 TABO, YRNEH JOHN CAMACHO
5896 TABOADA, ADRIAN DANIEL PANTOJA
5897 TABORA, STEPHANIE MAE BONGCAYO
5898 TABORNO, CAMILLE AGUAJE
5899 TABUCOL, KIM DARREN ACUÑA
5900 TABUNAN, JAYRICK LLACUNA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:120 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 TABURAZA, MA LILIA NEDAMO
5902 TABUTOL, ARVIN DE BANCO
5903 TACACA, TWEETY JANE RAMOS
5904 TADAO, JAKE KEVIN MAGDAYAO
5905 TADEO, BLESMEE JOY VILUAN
5906 TADIFA, EDRIAN KYLE GIVERO
5907 TADINA, MARK ALLEN APILADO
5908 TADURAN, SHAREM NERF TUNGPALAN
5909 TAGAB, WILFREDO JR PACARAT
5910 TAGALA, KARL PAULO SACRIZ
5911 TAGANNA, REYMOND MORALES
5912 TAGAPULOT, JESS RAFFERTY
5913 TAGATA, ARSENIO JR LAGUMBAY
5914 TAGUIAM, MARIANE MATAQUEL
5915 TAGUIAM, RALPH ALDUS GARCIA
5916 TAHA, JARIR BARAUNTONG
5917 TALACTAC, ROWLAND PAUL VILLAR
5918 TALAMAYAN, ROMELIO JR COSTALES
5919 TALATTAD, JOHN DENVER CASTILLO
5920 TALLEDO, MARIE JOICE MIGUEL
5921 TALON, DAVID JUDE SALAZAR
5922 TALOZA, JUBERT JOHN VERSOZA
5923 TALWAR, CRIZZELKAUR DE LEON
5924 TAMAYAO, JAMES BRYAN DE DIOS
5925 TAMAYO, IA JAVIN CURA
5926 TAMBIS, RENBERT DEMERIN
5927 TAMBIS, ROBBIE MAHILOM
5928 TAMBONG, JUNMARC SIGALES
5929 TAMBOR, ROGER JR GABIANA
5930 TAMIAT, ZENRO GIL PADIOS
5931 TAMONAN, MICHAEL VINCENT ABOHAT
5932 TAMORITE, EPPIE MARIE LIM
5933 TAN, ARIES CACAB
5934 TAN, CARL JEROME DAMIAO
5935 TAN, DENNE MARKKO PUSTA
5936 TAN, EDUARD CEASAR III SERADO
5937 TAN, GALLAJAHD GONZALES
5938 TAN, HENRY II CRUZ
5939 TAN, JANRYL JUDILLA
5940 TAN, JOHN CHINO ANQUILO
5941 TAN, JOHN MICHAEL SENADOR
5942 TAN, JOJIE RUEL
5943 TAN, JOMARI FIGUEROA
5944 TAN, KENNETH CLARK LAGUITAN
5945 TAN, KYRON ADRIEL PARAYNO
5946 TAN, MAC WINNE SULAYMAN
5947 TAN, MAXIMO ADORA
5948 TAN, MICHELLE VICENTE
5949 TAN, MYKEL ALEN DEATO
5950 TAN, RITZ ANNE CHAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:121 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 TANAEL, MARK VINCENT DEALA
5952 TANAN, HENNALEN OLANDRIA
5953 TANDER, EMMANUEL MAYO
5954 TANDOC, IVAN JUDE SISON
5955 TANDUYAN, MICHAEL JAY MILANA
5956 TANGLAO, ARMOSE RALPH AYSON
5957 TANGONAN, RHAIJA VELARMINO
5958 TANO, BARBARA HANNS SAJA
5959 TANSECO, ANARISA ABANIS
5960 TANTAMCO, STEPHANY VILLAR
5961 TAOPO, MELCHIZEDEK CLAPIS
5962 TAPANG, AIRENE DIEGA
5963 TAPANGCO, JAMES PAREL
5964 TAPAWAN, BIEN KENNETH NERONA
5965 TAPIA, JHENNY RODRIGUEZ
5966 TAPIC, LOREN MAY ALCUBER
5967 TAPNIO, ARJAY DUDOS
5968 TARDECILLA, JOHN PAUL RUFO
5969 TARIAO, SHIELA MAE ANSIT
5970 TARIGA, JASPER IAN DIAZ
5971 TARIGA, RHEURHON YOSORES
5972 TAROY, MAEVE JOY PALOMER
5973 TARROC, JOHN GILBERT RAMIREZ
5974 TATARO, JOHN PAUL ALBO
5975 TATEL, MARIFE VIJAR
5976 TATOY, RAY JOSEPH LOPEZ
5977 TAUBAN, JOBYLECCA GARGARITA
5978 TAVARA, EDWARD ONAYAN
5979 TAWAKAL, TRIXIE MAE BURAY
5980 TAYAG, MARK VINCENT REYES
5981 TAYAM, DEXTER LABOC
5982 TAYAMORA, JAY SON TESORERO
5983 TAYAO, LORRAINE MAÑO
5984 TAYSON, MARC ELEAZAR ABARCA
5985 TAYUM, JAMESON SAMPAYAN
5986 TAÑAMOR, MARIA KRISTINE BONGYAD
5987 TAÑO, JONATHAN LAPIDEZ
5988 TEDRANES, RICARTE OPERARIO
5989 TEJANO, ROMMEL DAVE OCHEDA
5990 TEJEDOR, BEVERLY BEATREYZ MANIMOG
5991 TEJERO, DARYL IVREN ANTONIO
5992 TEJERO, JOHN RAY BONADOR
5993 TEMBLACO, EMEJOI NEPOMUCENO
5994 TEMPLADO, GAMALIEL CAIPANG
5995 TEMPLATORA, JENNY VILLAMOR
5996 TEMPLE, ALJUN LUNAYE
5997 TENDENILLA, JOSHUA ROMEL CAFE
5998 TENDERO, SHANNEAN HARRIET BUHAIN
5999 TENEDERO, XANDREX BANTILO
6000 TENEPERE, CATARINA ARIDEDON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:122 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 TENGCO, EARL JOEL CALILUNG
6002 TENIO, JOSHUA FANGON
6003 TENIO, RYAN JADE SAAVEDRA
6004 TENORIO, BRIAN KYLE CONDE
6005 TENORIO, CHELSA AGATHA ROMULO
6006 TENTATIVA, RONA MAE GALAMPANAO
6007 TEODORO, FRANCIS BRYAN VILLOTE
6008 TEODOSIO, LYRA CLAIRE LACHICA
6009 TEODOSIO, MCKEY VILLARUEL
6010 TEOPE, ALDRIAN CEREZO
6011 TEOPIZ, DARYL MANTO
6012 TERCIÑO, JOHN LEWIS VON MARTIZANO
6013 TEROL, DIANE
6014 TESIORNA, JUSTIN KURT MACAPAGAS
6015 TESNADO, CHRISTIAN JEDD DE GUZMAN
6016 TEVES, CLYTEE MAE OCCENA
6017 TEXON, ALLYZZA DIANE ROMULO
6018 TEXON, KRISTA JOY RELLORA
6019 TEÑIDO, JOHN IVAN DALIT
6020 TIAMZON, JOSEPH ALMIRANTE
6021 TIANGCO, ALDRIN JONAS CASISON
6022 TICSE, JUDE ERIEL PAYAD
6023 TIGOL, GENNO SABRIDO
6024 TIJING, CHUIRSTINE MAY SANTILLAN
6025 TILLO, POL HENDRIX VILLANUEVA
6026 TILLOR, HANNAH FAITH LABANA
6027 TIMAJO, JAMES ARBIE SAYSON
6028 TIMBANG, TRISTAN JERICO TABANG
6029 TIMONERA, JAY BADEO
6030 TINAPAY, JOHN DEE QUIJANO
6031 TINDOG, AILEEN MACAPUGAY
6032 TINDOY, ANGELICA GONZAGA
6033 TINGNGA-AN, BRANDO MEDINA
6034 TINGOB, SHEENA GRACE GUERRERO
6035 TIOLENGCO, ROEJOHN REMZO PACARRO
6036 TIONGCO, RON ANGEL BONZO
6037 TIONGSON, JUSTIN MATTHEW CHUAQUICO
6038 TIONGSON, MARK JEROME JR BERMUNDO
6039 TIRAÑA, MARIELA DITABLAN
6040 TITULAR, CLENT DELOS REYES
6041 TIU, CYRIL LANCE BUSTAMANTE
6042 TIU, JOHN BRYAN DE CELLO
6043 TIZON, MARTIE FRANCHEZCA
6044 TIÑA, IVAN CARLO SEVILLANO
6045 TO-OS, RYAN CHRISTOPHER SEPIDA
6046 TOBONGBANUA, JAN-A SORIANO
6047 TOH, ALEC KIM DEL ROSARIO
6048 TOLDO, JESSA MAE ODTOJAN
6049 TOLEDO, CENTENNA DE CASTRO
6050 TOLEDO, JERICK BONG ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:123 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 TOLENTINO, AARON PAUL BAUTISTA
6052 TOLENTINO, ALAN CHRISTIAN HOLGADO
6053 TOLENTINO, ANGELO LUIS PONTANARES
6054 TOLENTINO, BRYANTH CHRISTOPHER TAMPUS
6055 TOLENTINO, EDZEL ALLAN DELA CRUZ
6056 TOLENTINO, GELENO JR RAFAL
6057 TOLENTINO, JOSEPH LARA
6058 TOLENTINO, PAUL JOSEPH MASA
6059 TOLENTINO, WYATT CASTRO
6060 TOLETE, JOHN KELLY RUANO
6061 TOLIBAS, JERSON TADLAS
6062 TOLOP, JOHN MEYTHEL SINON
6063 TOMANENG, DARYL OBRA
6064 TOMAS, GYREXIR MANANGAN
6065 TOMOTORGO, JOZON BOBIS
6066 TONDO, MARK JUDE TABANAO
6067 TONELETE, JUSTINE ED MAGLONZO
6068 TONGCO, ALYSSA MAE DURANDAR
6069 TONGCO, JOSE ALFREDO HILARIO
6070 TONGOL, MARY ROSE PANGILINAN
6071 TONGOL, REYNOLD RAZON
6072 TONGSON, CARL VINCENT ESTANISLAO
6073 TOPACIO, RON LEVY LOPEZ
6074 TORCULAS, JOLIOUS LUMAPAT
6075 TORCULAS, LUCILLE HAGAYAN
6076 TORDILLOS, KIMBERLY LOZADA
6077 TORIBIA, JOLLEBEE ALINSUGAY
6078 TORIO, HANNAH JOY DELA CRUZ
6079 TORNEA, JESETTE CODERA
6080 TORRECAMPO, LEA EUNICE ARCE
6081 TORRECAMPO, REYMARK TAYAM
6082 TORREGOSA, ROGER PAULO ACACIO
6083 TORRELIZA, KRISZEL VILLARUEL
6084 TORRENO, ANGELO PAUL ORCA
6085 TORRENTE, JOSE II MORALES
6086 TORRES, ARGIE JR MALONZO
6087 TORRES, CALVIN CHRISTOPHER BARBOSA
6088 TORRES, CHRIST-JHON LAGMAN
6089 TORRES, DANIELLE ERIKA LIM
6090 TORRES, DARREN ATES
6091 TORRES, IÑIGO II ABINAL
6092 TORRES, JESSA MAY VILLANUEVA
6093 TORRES, JESSEL GATMAITAN
6094 TORRES, KIM PARAS
6095 TORRES, MARK ANTHONY PATRICK BALANZA
6096 TORRES, MARK DENNIS PANGAN
6097 TORRES, MRYNIER KEITH ESTILLORE
6098 TORRES, PRECIOUS CAPELLAN
6099 TORRES, PRINCESSLY SAMPANG
6100 TORRES, TIFFANY BAYLON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:124 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 TORRES, VANESSA DOBLON
6102 TORREVILLAS, JEREMIAH MIRANDA
6103 TORREVILLAS, JOHN LLOYD CATIMBANG
6104 TOTO, RAIAN JUMAWAN
6105 TRAJICO, KURT MICHAEL BONGALOS
6106 TRAPANE, JOHN CARLO RIEL
6107 TRAPSI, HAZEL DIANE FERNANDEZ
6108 TRAVILLA, JOHN MICHAEL PUEYO
6109 TRIA, JARON ALEMANIA
6110 TRIA, RISSA PAJARIN
6111 TRILLES, HELLI-MAR TAGUIAM
6112 TRINIDAD, ALJON RYAN ZEPEDA
6113 TRINIDAD, JOHN ZEDRICK BATAS
6114 TRINIDAD, PAUL VINCENT MATIAS
6115 TRINIDAD, REYMAR BRAGAIS
6116 TRISTE, DENMARK REYES
6117 TRITASCO, KATRINA NOELLE POLENIO
6118 TRIUMFANTE, JAY KARLO BERNAL
6119 TRIVIÑO, MC LEVIN PAUL LAZO
6120 TRIÑANES, IMEE CASSANDRA RAGANDAN
6121 TRONGCO, KIMBERLY ANN ALIMBOYOGUEN
6122 TRUBE, EMIL TRUCILLA
6123 TUASON, GENESIS MARK FRANCISCO
6124 TUASON, JEAN KYLE LORENZO
6125 TUAZON, JEXTER MAPALO
6126 TUAZON, JOHN PAULO BARTOLOME
6127 TUAZON, ROSELLE DELA CUADRA
6128 TUBALLA, MATHEW NEIL VENDIOLA
6129 TUBASIS, HEZRON JUDAH JAMISOLA
6130 TUBAT, MARIANNE ARNOCO
6131 TUBAY, DIANA FAUSTINO
6132 TUBERA, DARWIN GUARDADO
6133 TUBIS, ERONDEL OLEDAN
6134 TUCBO, WILLIE MAR BATUNA
6135 TUDIO, ROXANNE JOY POLANGCOS
6136 TUGBO, JUNRIE LOPEZ
6137 TULOD, ALDRIN OLESCO
6138 TULUAN, DHON DHON KHYNE CABANES
6139 TUMACLAS, GLYZIEL DEMOTICA
6140 TUMAGAN, JAN YVES PROVIDO
6141 TUMALIUAN, ERIKA ANGELA CARINGAL
6142 TUMALIUAN, MONALIZA LUMABI
6143 TUMALON, CHRISTIAN REY KHO
6144 TUMANON, JOAN LEESEL AGDALES
6145 TUMAPANG, EDDIEHARSON GANNABAN
6146 TUMBAGA, JOSHUA BALMADRES
6147 TUMBIGA, ALBERT SABANG
6148 TUMULAK, JUSTINE HARVEY MARIMON
6149 TUNDAG, ANGEL MARIE
6150 TUNGOL, COLLIN JONES CATIMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:125 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 TUNGOL, JAYVEE TIMOTEO
6152 TUNGUIA, JOENA MAY CASUNCAD
6153 TUNGUL, JOSEPH NICHOLE CANDELARIA
6154 TURINGAN, ALEXANDER III RADAM
6155 TURQUEZA, MA EUCELLE JACOSOL
6156 TURREDA, CLEMENCIO TORRES
6157 TUSCANO, MARINEHTJOY GAMIT
6158 TUSI, SHEANA MAY DELA CRUZ
6159 TUTILLA, ERMIE JAN SARABIA
6160 TUYUGON, REGINE AMPER
6161 UAYAN, JOJI ANN TORILLO
6162 UBALDE, MAE ANN CHRISTY TORCINO
6163 UBANAN, KIM BOYD ECHAVEZ
6164 UBAUB, MARIA MERCEDES ESCOBIDO
6165 UBILAS, JEANLOVE MAE RANQUE
6166 UCLOS, HESSAH BITAMOG
6167 UGMAD, JENNY PERL ABEJO
6168 UGSOD, JAYSON ZATE
6169 ULANDAY, JETTRO ENRIKO QUIMSON
6170 ULARTE, BRYANT CATAULIN
6171 UMALI, ISRAEL MARC ANTHONY AURE
6172 UMALI, JAN MAVYLLE SALE
6173 UMANDAP, BRIAN IAN CATAM
6174 UMANGAY, ARVIN SANTARINA
6175 UMPACAN, RIZZA CHRISTY SISTER
6176 UMPAD, BRENT KARYL MAUPO
6177 UNICO, JHANRID TASIL
6178 UNLAYAO, DESIREE CABRIGA
6179 UNTALAN, BEA MAE UNTALAN
6180 URBANO, PHILIP OBELIDOR
6181 URBINO, IVAN JAN ALVARO
6182 UREÑA, EMERSON MADERA
6183 URIAN, REXFORD UTON
6184 URIARTE, JOSEPH TAGAMA
6185 URMATAM, GIRLIE DURUIN
6186 UROT, FERDENAN ENARIO
6187 URQUIA, ALSUBER ESMERO
6188 URSAIZ, JERSON COLARTE
6189 USMAN, BABY ANN BOGA
6190 USMAN, IBNO ASWAR HAYUDINI
6191 USMAN, KIVLAN JUANDAY
6192 USMAN, SHAMIER BALAO
6193 USMAN, SHYED-NAVEED ALBANI
6194 USON, JAELA GARO
6195 UY, ABEGAIL ARPON
6196 UY, EDUARDO JONATHAN ADALIM
6197 UY, ENRICO CABUDSAN
6198 UY, JOSEPHINE ROSETTE ESPERANZA
6199 UY, KEEN KAISER SALVADOR
6200 UY, MATTHEW ALDRIN GATDULA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:126 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 UY, OWEN STANLEY GUINTO
6202 UY, REINHARDT EARL NIÑO CORPUZ
6203 UY DE ONG, LOVETT SHAUDEN BUENAFLOR
6204 UYLENGCO, NOEL DE GUZMAN
6205 VACIO, ESTELO MASGAD
6206 VACIO, KEITH RALPH ABRICO
6207 VALDE, MARY WINGIE LABADAN
6208 VALDELLON, KRISTOFFER VALENZUELA
6209 VALDERAMA, TWINKLE DAPHNEE TONGLOY
6210 VALDERAS, JOHN FRANCIS ESPERANZATE
6211 VALDERRAMA, IAN BELLO
6212 VALDERRAMA, JENNY ANN TESTON
6213 VALDERRAMA, RONALD JR SILLANO
6214 VALDEZ, CARLO REVILLEZA
6215 VALDEZ, CHESTER NEIL VILLA
6216 VALDEZ, JASON PATRICK GUZMAN
6217 VALDEZ, JOY VELILIA
6218 VALDEZ, JUNNIEL LARIOZA
6219 VALDEZ, RAFFY DOLORES
6220 VALENCIA, ARJAY TEJERO
6221 VALENCIA, BENEDICT JOHN DANTES
6222 VALENCIA, GHIO KARLO MORENA
6223 VALENCIA, JAMESLY TULIO
6224 VALENCIA, JAY ILAO
6225 VALENCIA, JEFFREY LIMPIN
6226 VALENCIA, JEIEL ANQUILO
6227 VALENCIA, JHOE RIOS CAISIP
6228 VALENCIA, KEVIN ABAD
6229 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY SIAPNO
6230 VALENCIA, MA ELAINE MELGAR
6231 VALENCIA, MARION JOHN LOUIE BALUYUT
6232 VALENCIA, VANZ ALFRED ANTIDA
6233 VALENTIN, REINER CHRISTIAN DEMETION
6234 VALENTINO, LOUIGIE MARQUEZ
6235 VALENTINO, VAN JULIUS CASILAG
6236 VALENTOS, DAVE RAZON
6237 VALENZUELA, ERMAR VEEJAY SALVADOR
6238 VALENZUELA, JOHN LAWRENCE NG
6239 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE URRIZA
6240 VALENZUELA, REINER REY ECHAVEZ
6241 VALERIO, GLORYBELLE TIGULO
6242 VALERTA, ANDREA JANE VITUDIO
6243 VALEZA, ROBERT JOSHUA MOMO
6244 VALIENTE, ARVIN JAMES CASAY
6245 VALIN, ROSE ANNE SANTIAGO
6246 VALLANGCA, CLARISSA ARELLANO
6247 VALLANGCA, RUELMA URBINA
6248 VALLE, NICOLE RICARDOS
6249 VALLE, RANSTEVE VILLARIN
6250 VALLEJERA, REXVILLE DEJECACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:127 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 VALLEJO, NESTLEE ONG
6252 VALLES, EARL JOHN MIKHAIL MACAIRAN
6253 VALMONTE, JOHN ERIC DE JESUS
6254 VALMORES, MICHAEL ALDRIN DELOS SANTOS
6255 VARGAS, ELIJAHN DENIEGA
6256 VARGAS, KERVIN REY TEODONES
6257 VARGAS, KIER ANGELO PEREZ
6258 VARGAS, MARK DAVE TULO
6259 VARGAS, PRINCESS HAZEL GARCIA
6260 VARGAS, PRINCY LEE BERNALES
6261 VARONA, HARLY SHAN LETRODO
6262 VARQUEZ, ABIGAIL KATE CALAMONGAY
6263 VASO, MARINETTE BARTILAD
6264 VASQUEZ, JONELLE YABA
6265 VASQUEZ, MARY JOY SALAZAR
6266 VASQUEZ, ROMELYN NILLO
6267 VEGA, DANICA MACARAEG
6268 VEGA, JOHN KARL GAJES
6269 VEGIL, WILMA MAE PEÑAREDONDO
6270 VELASCO, BOBBY MANGAYA
6271 VELASCO, EARL MELCHOR VERGARA
6272 VELASCO, EDUARDO FERRER
6273 VELASCO, GLYCERINE TUPLANO
6274 VELASCO, JAN VINCENT CABALOG
6275 VELASCO, PERFECTO III LAPITAN
6276 VELASCO, RENDY JOHN MULDONG
6277 VELASQUEZ, ED STEVEN MORALES
6278 VELASQUEZ, KENNETH ARVIN GRAZA
6279 VENANCIO, CASSIUS MIZAEL PORTES
6280 VENTURA, EDUARDO JR CARPIO
6281 VENTURA, IAN CARL ROMERO
6282 VENTURA, VERNADETTE SUMAWAY
6283 VENTURINA, JOHN LUIS LUGASAN
6284 VENTURINA, JUDE ANNE MARIE MAGLANOC
6285 VERAS, SHERJOY ASYAO
6286 VERAS, ZEEDRICK RAY MANLAPAS
6287 VERCELES, RICA PHILLINE EVANGELISTA
6288 VERDAGUER, LADY THERESA DE LEON
6289 VERDE, JOHN CARLO SANTOS
6290 VERDEFLOR, ANTHONY TRONGCOSO
6291 VERDEJO, MACKY TRIX VILLAESTER
6292 VERGARA, FERDINAND PARAGOSO
6293 VERUTIAO, ROLLIESER ABANAG
6294 VERZOSA, JOHN EDUARD MUSNI
6295 VERZOSA, PAULINE MILAN
6296 VIBAR, RODA CRISANTA LLAGAS
6297 VICENTE, BERNADETTE GALVEZ
6298 VICENTE, JONAH CARISSA CUARTEL
6299 VICENTE, REMY MARK LACAMENTO
6300 VICTORIA, ARMANDO JR NAVIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:128 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 VICTORIA, CRISTAL HAZE AGUSTIN
6302 VICTORIA, ELJHON REX DURA
6303 VICTORIA, KATE LOPEZ
6304 VICTORIA, RONALD BELMONTE
6305 VICTORIO, JEYVE BOLIVAR
6306 VICTORIOSO, RAINA ANGELIKA UMAYAM
6307 VIDAL, NICHOLAS DANIELLE OJANO
6308 VIERNES, ARJAY CORPUZ
6309 VIERNES, KAYE ANN APOSTOL
6310 VIGO, ANDREW JAY VALGUNA
6311 VIGONTE, JONNEL BALANE
6312 VILA, IAN ZAEZAR
6313 VILADOR, JAN MIKAELA MONTAÑEZ
6314 VILLA, ZYRANIE JANE RAGUAL
6315 VILLACAMPA, JEFFREY MANILA
6316 VILLACENTINO, CHESKA JOY ULANDAY
6317 VILLACORTA, ALBERT AZUELA
6318 VILLADOLID, NICOLE MARI
6319 VILLAFLOR, CARLA MAE LOVERANES
6320 VILLAFLOR, ROSEVILLE ANNE VILLARUZ
6321 VILLAFUERTE, IVAN GARIN
6322 VILLAFUERTE, JOSHUA FERDINAND BAÑAGA
6323 VILLAFUERTE, MONICA SHAYNE CONSTANTINO
6324 VILLAFUERTE, ROMUEL KIER ANDUYAN
6325 VILLAGOMEZ, APRIL JOY PAMING
6326 VILLAHERMOSA, KOBE BRYAN VILLACORTA
6327 VILLALOBOS, DIANA ROSE LOSBANES
6328 VILLALON, JULIUS GERALD MALLE
6329 VILLALON, KARL FETON ARAULA
6330 VILLALUNA, MARIEL BONGAT
6331 VILLAMANTE, ALTHEA GWEN MANALLO
6332 VILLAMAR, ANTHONY INONCILLO
6333 VILLAMATER, REY MARK BACCAY
6334 VILLAMAYOR, KEZIA RECCA RUNA
6335 VILLAME, MARY EVANGELIE JIMENEZ
6336 VILLAMIN, ALLAN BHOY RIVERA
6337 VILLAMIN, JOHN KENNETH MARQUEZ
6338 VILLAMIN, MARION UZIEL ZOLETA
6339 VILLAMON, MARY JOY SATUR
6340 VILLAMOR, AXYL LAPASARAN
6341 VILLAMOR, CIARA MAY PANTI
6342 VILLAMOR, ERHL NEL CAÑEDA
6343 VILLANUEVA, ALLAN FEL MAGTULIS
6344 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANDREI ANDRES
6345 VILLANUEVA, DAN ROILO ACUZAR
6346 VILLANUEVA, ELONA FERNANDEZ
6347 VILLANUEVA, EMMERY RENDELL ZAPANTA
6348 VILLANUEVA, JAN WEN RAEY PANOY
6349 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN VERGARA
6350 VILLANUEVA, JOVERI MAE PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:129 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 VILLANUEVA, KARL ANGELO QUILANTANG
6352 VILLANUEVA, MAR DANIEL MIRANO
6353 VILLANUEVA, MARIO JR SANTOS
6354 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE LAGRISOLA
6355 VILLANUEVA, MICHAEL DE VERA
6356 VILLANUEVA, ORGIEL PANERGO
6357 VILLANUEVA, RAINIER
6358 VILLANUEVA, RICARDO JR RABINO
6359 VILLANUEVA, RONALD AZAGRA
6360 VILLANUEVA, RUZTHY CAPULONG
6361 VILLANUEVA, SAMANTHA CAHINOD
6362 VILLANUEVA, SAVIEL ALLANIGUE
6363 VILLANUEVA, YEDDA MARIE DEGALA
6364 VILLAPANDO, KRISTINE JOY ALDAVE
6365 VILLAPAZ, ROPERTO TEVES
6366 VILLAPAÑA, ALDRIN CORTEZ
6367 VILLAR, MAYFIR LOCSIN
6368 VILLAR, MEDENIO NICOLAS VALLESTERO
6369 VILLARANTE, ABIGAEL PATRIARCA
6370 VILLAREAL, JASPER KEITH CARANOO
6371 VILLAREAL, LEO SALVADOR SERNANDE
6372 VILLAREAL, PATRICK JASPER MABINGNAY
6373 VILLAREAL, ZACHARY SALVA CRUZ
6374 VILLARICO, EUSEF GABRIEL TORMES
6375 VILLARMEA, HARLEY JEROME DE LUNA
6376 VILLAROSA, REI GENE GANZA
6377 VILLARTA, JOHN GAEBRIELLE QUILATON
6378 VILLARUEL, ROGER JR FAJARDO
6379 VILLARUZ, KATHLEEN MAYE REYES
6380 VILLASON, JERIC RIVERA
6381 VILLAVERDE, BRAINARD ALMAR NANIA
6382 VILLAVERDE, MELANIO ANCHETA
6383 VILLAVICENCIO, LEAH BUNGAY
6384 VILLEDO, KATHRINA PALATTAO
6385 VILLEGAS, ARWIN FEBRIN
6386 VILLEGAS, BRYL JOHN BALIJO
6387 VILLEGAS, ED-RUIZ ATIENZA
6388 VILLEGAS, JONATHAN DUMANA
6389 VILLEGAS, JOSHUA DIAZ
6390 VILLEGAS, JOSON ANQUILLANO
6391 VILLEGAS, RALPH DON BIBE
6392 VILLETE, GEMALYN MICHAELLA VILLAREAL
6393 VILLOCIDO, ROWENA ENCABO
6394 VILLONES, CHRISTINE MARISCOTES
6395 VILLONES, ELLA MAE MESA
6396 VILLONO, JOHN MARK MACMAC
6397 VILOAN, CHERRY MAE FLORES
6398 VILORIA, CAIRA MAE RABOR
6399 VILORIA, MA MARNELLI CACHOLA
6400 VILORIA, MARTIN AVERU JASHER GLIPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:130 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 VINARAO, MARVIN BUCAD
6402 VINLUAN, TITUS JASPER ESTOMAGULANG
6403 VIRAY, CHRISTIAN CARLO SORIANO
6404 VIRAY, FRANCIS AMIEL NABONG
6405 VIRAY, JORGE AGUILAR
6406 VIRTUDAZO, AURBS WINSTON REBUYON
6407 VIRTUDAZO, EMMAN COSME GUMANIT
6408 VISDA, JENI MAE BAUTISTA
6409 VISPERAS, ANTHONY CANCINO
6410 VISPO, CHINY CRUZ
6411 VISTAL, ELIANDRE RUSSEL PLANTILLA
6412 VITAL, RODERICK LABI
6413 VITAL, RONNIE SURLA
6414 VITOR, TREXIA GEM
6415 VITTO, RALPH LOURENCE CLEMENTE
6416 VITUG, JOSE ANGELO DANAN
6417 VITUG, MAY ANNE OCAMPO
6418 VITUG, VIARRA MARIELLINA CUEVAS
6419 VIVAR, JOHN PATRICK ANGELO
6420 VIZCONDE, RENZ KRISTOFFER ARCEGA
6421 VIZMANOS, RENEE AGNES OLIVA
6422 VOLPANE, JEOFFRE ORVEN SALOMA
6423 VOSOTROS, JAYA VICTORIA JIMENEZ
6424 WAHAB, DATU RENIE ALON
6425 WALAG, BREAN MEG ABUNGAN
6426 WATTAN, SHERLY BALAWEN
6427 WAYCO, ROMNIE APRIL DAYANAN
6428 WENCESLAO, JUNELYN JABALLA
6429 WITARA, JOHN MARVIN ALQUIZA
6430 WONG, CHARMAINE DESPARES
6431 WONG, ERVIN LOUI ABAD
6432 WONG, JAN PHILIP SALAZAR
6433 WONG, JOHN ERIC DELAPAZ
6434 WRIGHT, DONALD LLOYD JR LAMBERTE
6435 WRIGHT, VIVIALYN LAMBERTE
6436 YABUT, ANGELIQUE GAVIOLA
6437 YABUT, TOM MARTIN MORANTE
6438 YAC, SVEN KARA BALINTEC
6439 YADAO, KEN RICK DAGATAN
6440 YAGO, JAMES CASTILLO
6441 YAMBA, KELVIN GIDO
6442 YAMBAO, ANGEL II ROMERO
6443 YAMBAO, RANY OLPINDO
6444 YAMBAYA, DIANE JOY CALAGUI
6445 YAMOMO, CHATTELOU MOSQUERA
6446 YAMOMO, DONA LOU ROQUE
6447 YANGAO, DESSA CARMELA EUGENIO
6448 YANGCO, MARCO EULOGIO KATINDIG
6449 YANGUAS, CHRISTIAN PAOLO ESPUERTA
6450 YANGZON, ARRA CLARE MONTEALTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:131 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 YANQUILING, STEPHEN CARL PARAISO
6452 YAP, ALYSSA THERESE JOVER
6453 YAP, ANGELO JOSEPH MENDOZA
6454 YAP, CRISTEL GRACE VIÑAS
6455 YAP, EVIA DIANE LAGRADANTE
6456 YAP, JURRAIB AMING
6457 YAP, MICHAEL ADRIAN CAUBANG
6458 YAP, MONSOR ALON
6459 YARANON, DONNA FE BALANGA
6460 YARES, LORIELYN DE CASTRO
6461 YASAY, MARY CHRISDEN AMIAN
6462 YASIS, JOHN PAUL NAVA
6463 YBA, JULIE ANN BARJA
6464 YBAÑEZ, JERALYN ROSARIO
6465 YCOY, CHRISTINE GIAN AVILA
6466 YEE, BRIAN CAYABYAB
6467 YLARDE, PAULINE JEANNE REGUYAL
6468 YLAYA, MARY KYLE RODRIGUEZ
6469 YLEAÑA, RAFFY JOHN AGUILAR
6470 YOGORE, ZALDY JR CALAWIGAN
6471 YONGCO, MAILA MANORIÑA
6472 YONGQUE, ALLONA VEZZIE SARACHO
6473 YONZON, JELINA CUEVA
6474 YOSHIDA, KOJI ADOLFO
6475 YU, CHANDLER LYLE GUINGGUING
6476 YUBUCO, NOEL JR YECYEC
6477 YUCARAN, ROGER VALERA
6478 YUMUL, JOHN ERICK
6479 YURONG, YANCE JUSTIN APILAN
6480 YUSI, REEVO QUIAMBAO
6481 YUSON, ALTHEA JAYNE ESPEJO
6482 YUSON, MAVREX LESWE
6483 YUTUC, JAYSON SALES
6484 YUTUC, JERIEL JIMENEZ
6485 YUTUC, JEZREEL EVAN TIGLAO
6486 YUZON, CHEZKA BARCE
6487 ZABALA, GENESIS NADATE
6488 ZACARIAS, KATHLEEN SOLINAP
6489 ZACARIAS, LOURENCE AMOYO
6490 ZALAVARRIA, FRITZ JULIAN MAÑALE
6491 ZALDIVIA, JANINE SERRANO
6492 ZALUN, STEVEN JOHN LESTER GALOS
6493 ZAMBRANO, ANNA MARIE MEDENILLA
6494 ZAMORA, CLARICE BEARIS
6495 ZAMORA, DINAH MARIE MERINO
6496 ZAMORA, JEREMY AGCAOILI
6497 ZAMORA, KENNETH BALMORES
6498 ZAMUDIO, ROY JOSEPH MENDOZA
6499 ZAPANTA, RHEA QUEENYL CATINOY
6500 ZARRAGA, CLARICE ANYA NICOLE DIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CIVIL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on NOVEMBER 9 & 10, 2019 Page:132 of 132
Released on NOVEMBER 14, 2019
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 ZERNA, FRANK CHRISTIAN BEDICO
6502 ZOLETA, HANNE LUDWIG NEBRIA
6503 ZOLETA, KIMBER ANNE CATABAY
6504 ZONIO, DARWIN VERANO
6505 ZOSA, HANNAH JOYCE PUTANE
6506 ZUBIAGA, SHEENA LEE TAGYAB
6507 ZULIETA, DEO RAE MOMONGAN
6508 ZULUETA, JOHN VINCENT FUASO
6509 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN REJUSO
6510 ZUÑIGA, NASH RAFAEL VILLENA
NOTHING FOLLOWS———————-

Initial Registration

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration for civil engineer licensure exam passers 2019 will be announced by PRC along with official results.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online via http://online.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements for November 2019 civil engineering passers:

  • Notice of Admission/NOA (for identification purposes only)
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Two (2) pieces of passport-sized ID photos in white background and with complete name tag
  • Two (2) sets of documentary stamp
  • One (1) piece short brown envelope

Coverage of Exam

The November 2019 civil engineering licensure exam covered topics including mathematics, surveying and transportation engineering (algebra, plane and spherical trigonometry, analytics, descriptive and solid geometry, differential and integral calculus, highway and railroad surveying, plane topographic and hydrographic surveying, advanced surveying, design and construction of highways and railroads, piers, ports and wharves), hydraulics and geotechnical engineering (fluid properties, hydrostatic pressures, fluid flow, buoyancy and flotation, relative equilibrium of liquids, hydrodynamics, water supply soil properties, soil classification, fluid through soil mass, stresses in soil mass, soil strength and tests, bearing capacity, compaction, consolidation and settlement, lateral earth pressures and slope stability) and structural engineering and construction (engineering mechanics, strength of materials, theory of structures, analysis and design of concrete, steel, timber structures and foundation with the application of the governing codes of practice).

Where to verify CE Result/Rating Nov 2019?

Successful PRC civil engineering passers November 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

The date and venue of the oath-taking ceremonies come few weeks after the release of board exam.

November 2019 Civil Engineering Board Exam Result
November 2019 Civil Engineering Board Exam Result

Updates

To receive up-to-date news about November 2019 Civil Engineering board exam results, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at Facebook.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: