SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS ELEMENTARY-S

MANILA, Philippines – The list of passers of the recently conducted September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for elementary and secondary levels will soon be available on this page as soon as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results online, forty-four (44) working days after the examination date.

The September 2019 LET were administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 29, 2019.

The September 2019 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Marinduque, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

RELEASE DATE OF LET RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019“,the target release date of LET result September 2019 will be on November 29, 2019 or forty four (44) working days after the board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[S] L.E.T – ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019

Seq. No. Name
24327 SA-AC, MARIA NIÑA SEGOVIA
24328 SAA, MA CZARINA BIANCA CRUZ
24329 SAADODIN, ABDURRAHMAN DIPATUAN
24330 SAALI, SHERNA ANGKING
24331 SAAVEDRA, PAULA MARIE ANDREA LIRA
24332 SAAVEDRA, SHEILA MAE RESABA
24333 SAB-IT, JONA PAYANGDO
24334 SABA, CHRISTIA JANGAO
24335 SABA, PAULA KIM DE LA TRINIDAD
24336 SABADO, AL JOSHUA CASTAÑEDA
24337 SABADO, BEVERLY PLACIDO
24338 SABADO, JEAN-JEAN CORPUZ
24339 SABADO, JESSA ADELE URGEL
24340 SABADO, MARK KING ARELLANO
24341 SABADO, MARY ANN GALVAN
24342 SABADO, MERY CLAIRE ARONG
24343 SABADO, PRINCESS HIZZA MAE ESTRERA
24344 SABADUQUIA, LANIE JOY JALOCON
24345 SABAGALA, CLAIRE ALMIRANTE
24346 SABAL, ASIA TATO
24347 SABAL, CHARRY MAE MILLANES
24348 SABAL, IRENE SOCO
24349 SABALBARINO, JULARIE ABONG
24350 SABALBORO, ELMA DELLORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:489 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24351 SABALDANA, SHELLA MAE HILBERO
24352 SABALLEGUE, MICHELLE FAYE GREGORIO
24353 SABALOSA, JOANNAH MAE ESTEBAN
24354 SABALZA, MARIA ESTRANILE MONJE
24355 SABANAL, JASHMINE MIRASOL
24356 SABANAL, MARIALLE PANTILGAN
24357 SABANAL, MERTHEL-ANN PITOGO
24358 SABANAL, QUEENIE LAHAYLAHAY
24359 SABANAL, SARAH MAE MESA
24360 SABANAT, QUENIE FAIZA FABRIA
24361 SABANDAL, KATHERINE CABRILLAS
24362 SABANDAL, KRIZZIA GO
24363 SABANDAL, MERCY BARBIE BENTOSO
24364 SABANDEJA, ESTEFANIO JR NEBREJA
24365 SABANDEJA, GLORIA ALEXIS COLES
24366 SABANG, DEBIE GRACE PENAS
24367 SABANGAN, QUEENIE MAHREE DELA CRUZ
24368 SABAOT, ALEXIS PACLEBA
24369 SABARES, ELLEN GRACE MACAILING
24370 SABAREZA, PERPETUA MAE SABILE
24371 SABARICOS, CAREN JOANA LOGRONIO
24372 SABATIN, MARY GRACE CARACOL
24373 SABAYBAY, ANGELICA IMPORTA
24374 SABAYO, JULIUS DAVE ROQUE
24375 SABAYTON, ROMELIA REDILLA
24376 SABBEN, JESSICA ALVESA
24377 SABDANI, LERMA ABDUSAMAD
24378 SABDULLAH, ISNAIRAH MACATAMPO
24379 SABDULLAH, NORHANA HADJI JAMIL
24380 SABEJON, GLADYS ANN LUBO
24381 SABELA, CATHERINE ENVERZO
24382 SABELA, VANESSA ALARBA
24383 SABELINO, MARCIANO RONOLO
24384 SABELLA, KATCHERYL TANDOG
24385 SABELLANA, JOHN BRYLLE CABAHUG
24386 SABELLANO, GRACELYN SERVANO
24387 SABELLO, FELMA CARIDO
24388 SABELO, ABEGAIL MAGSAYO
24389 SABENORIO, JOAN MARIE SICAN
24390 SABIDA, CHRISLIE ANN SAPUNGAN
24391 SABIDO, RYAN DURANA
24392 SABIGAN, MARIDEL FERNANDO
24393 SABIJON, GRACE GREPALDO
24394 SABILE, BRIJANE DAYAO
24395 SABILLO, ANTONIETE TAGANILE
24396 SABINIAN, TRISHA VALDEZ
24397 SABINO, ANA LUZ CLARITA SARILE
24398 SABINULA, SITTI ZHAIRA KABE
24399 SABIO, IRIS VILLEGAS
24400 SABIO, REJAMAE BRIGOLI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:490 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24401 SABLAN, CHARITY LELIS
24402 SABLAS, ADDA OUANO
24403 SABLAS, GEORGETTE GARCINES
24404 SABLAS, MERLITA CANOY
24405 SABLAWON, MIGUEL JR JABONETE
24406 SABLAY, PAMELA CULLINA
24407 SABLAY, RACHELLE ABAN
24408 SABLON, ARJON MAGAN
24409 SABLON, MARK JOHANNES MIASCO
24410 SABODOGO, MILDRED ABAJO
24411 SABONSOLIN, WENELYN GRACE BIORE
24412 SABORDO, JOCELYN ZAPANTA
24413 SABORNIDO, LIMANUEL LACSON
24414 SABOTE, JOHANNA GRACE MUÑEZ
24415 SABPAR, RAZEL MAE ESCOTE
24416 SABRAN, WILMAR CLAVE
24417 SABRIDO, MARJORIE VERA CRUZ
24418 SABROSO, DIONA LOUISA LUCERO
24419 SABROSO, ROWENA RIO
24420 SABSALON, FRITS GERARD NAPULI
24421 SABUCEDO, ANALYN TEJANO
24422 SABUELVA, ROSELLYN YABUT
24423 SABUERO, NELYN GENERAL
24424 SABUERO, REINA MAE TABIGNE
24425 SABURAO, MARVIE JANE VILLAREAL
24426 SABURNIDO, ARVIN BURDEOS
24427 SABUSAB, JO-AN PAGATPATAN
24428 SABUSAP, RIZZA MAE ROSATAZO
24429 SAC, ERWIN BALCE
24430 SACAL, MELCHORA CALUPIG
24431 SACAMIL, JOAN LICAYO
24432 SACANLE, JERALD ESTERO
24433 SACAPAÑO, CATHERINE AMANDA GRACE EGUILLON
24434 SACAPAÑO, RONELYN JONGAY
24435 SACAY, GLADYS VILLAREN
24436 SACAY, HANIE JANE DELA CRUZ
24437 SACAYAN, CAMILLE KAYE SAYSON
24438 SACDALAN, MARIANE DE JESUS
24439 SACENDONCILLO, DANICA MACASPAG
24440 SACLA, JONALYN PAGULI
24441 SACLET, CRISELLE NICA PAREDES
24442 SACLOLO, CAMILLE CORPUZ
24443 SACLOLO, LEA GONZAGA
24444 SACMAR, JOVELLE RODRIGUEZ
24445 SACOBO, JEZA MAE BERNARDEZ
24446 SACRAMENTO, CHRISTIAN JOY ANGELES
24447 SACRIS, KRISTINE VILLASANA
24448 SACRISTAN, GEORGIA MAE YARAS
24449 SACRISTAN, SHARMAINE AMARILLE
24450 SACRISTIA, BERNADETTE ORTEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:491 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24451 SACRIZ, DONNA OLIVEROS
24452 SACRO, DIVINA FLORITO
24453 SACRO, MARY GRACE CASIN
24454 SACUAN, VENIZA KATIPUNAN
24455 SACUEZA, SHIELA MAE DE JESUS
24456 SACYABEN, JESSICA RIGDAO
24457 SADAGNOT, ALONA BLAIR MACAHIG
24458 SADAYAN, ROSALIE CALIAGA
24459 SADDALAN, SALWA JAINUDDIN
24460 SADDAPAL, JAAPAL HIRAYAT
24461 SADIA, DIANNE FAYE CRUZ
24462 SADIC, MONISA HASSAN
24463 SADILI, CRYSTAL MAE MACTAO
24464 SADIWA, GEM ANTONETTE COLOSO
24465 SADJE, LOVELY SIDAYON
24466 SADSAD, CHARLENE SHAYNE ROQUE
24467 SADSAD, JUSTINE ALIWALAS
24468 SADSAD, KATHLEEN SACRO
24469 SADUCAS, JENESIL PAGULONG
24470 SADUCAS, NESTY SAJULGA
24471 SAE’ED, HAFSAH GOGO
24472 SAENS, RENEE ADRIENNE BUTIAL
24473 SAENZ, NONICA CAMILLE VARONA
24474 SAET, KC KAREN MORALES
24475 SAEZ, EVIGUEL MAAPOY
24476 SAG-OD, DIVINE GRACE LUSICA
24477 SAGA, MARIBETH ROCABERTE
24478 SAGADRACA, REGENETH BAQUIRAN
24479 SAGALDIA, FLORDELIZA CANTUJA
24480 SAGALES, JAN ANDY ABAD
24481 SAGAN, BAI ASMA ANDIG
24482 SAGANG, K C ALDUHESA
24483 SAGANTO, GERMIE JOY JACALAN
24484 SAGAO, JUDY LYN FLORES
24485 SAGARAL, RENNA TERESA PLAZA
24486 SAGARINO, PRINCESS KATE CODIZAR
24487 SAGARIO, IRIS THEA NAONG
24488 SAGAYCA, REMIA SENADERO
24489 SAGAYNO, EZEKIEL BAGUIO
24490 SAGAYSAY, ELAINE MAE SON
24491 SAGCAL, FRANCIS LORRAINE CENSON
24492 SAGCAL, MARIE JOY IGNACIO
24493 SAGDULLAS, CESANDRA CAJEFE
24494 SAGION, MIKE DENNIS MANINGAS
24495 SAGON, JENIFER SAMSON
24496 SAGRADO, DORY JEAN YABA
24497 SAGRADO, ESTELA ARTIAGA
24498 SAGRADO, KRIZZHA MAE ANN OFRIL
24499 SAGUBAN, DANICA EWAY
24500 SAGUBAN, MARIA SARENA MONSERATE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:492 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24501 SAGUID, JAKE HENRI SOSA
24502 SAGUID, JAYBEE CRYSTEL BENITO
24503 SAGUILOT, JOAN ALLIN
24504 SAGUING, MA DANIELA TABOR
24505 SAGUINSIN, NICAELA ESPINOSA
24506 SAGUIRRE, JANEL UMBAO
24507 SAGUITAN, DAISY RENDON
24508 SAGUM, SHIERY ANN MAGAT
24509 SAGUN, ALLYSSA NICOLE MARTIN
24510 SAGUN, JAMERSON TAÑEDO
24511 SAGUN, LIEZEL BAUTISTA
24512 SAGUN, MHELAN CASTILLO
24513 SAGUNDI, GIGI MENDEZ
24514 SAGURAN, MIGUELITO PAL
24515 SAGUSAY, ELSIE MARIANE MONTER
24516 SAGUT, ANGILIE BAAY
24517 SAHAJI, NERMA MARAJUKIN
24518 SAHAY, WILESA MORENO
24519 SAHIAL, RAFIDA LIM
24520 SAHIBUDDIN, JUWINA MADHAJI
24521 SAHIBUL, SHERHANA HANDA
24522 SAHID, MOHAMMAD FAUZAN EMAN
24523 SAHIDIN, JIHADA SAHIRON
24524 SAHILAN, MA HANNAH JANE MENDOZA
24525 SAI, ANA MARIE GUINDOL
24526 SAICALABI, SONORA MAPANTAS
24527 SAID, ASLIHA RARACO
24528 SAID, JEHAN DUCAY
24529 SAID, MUHDINA ADAM
24530 SAID, NAJIB EDIRIS
24531 SAID, ROHAIRAH DIAMAEL
24532 SAIDALE, SALIHA DOMATO
24533 SAILAMA, MISSY JAYARIE
24534 SAILOG, MAYBELYN FABRICANTE
24535 SAIM, JINKY MAE GRACE GUMIA
24536 SAING, DIANNE PAZ SERENCIO
24537 SAING, MARIBEL TORNEA
24538 SAINGGA, SUSAN LYN MAGHINAY
24539 SAINZ, FREDERICK PALURAY
24540 SAJI, SAFINA SAHIDJUAN
24541 SAJIRI, MARWIN KASIM
24542 SAJO, JUDE BAYA
24543 SAJO, VANESSA LACUMBO
24544 SAJOL, CONNIE JAY BOLERO
24545 SAJONIA, RIZZA CORTEZ
24546 SAJOR, JENETH OLAYON
24547 SAJOR, MARY JANE MAH
24548 SAJULGA, JOAN DINGCONG
24549 SAJULGA, JUNE KIERSTEN KHYLL BUGO
24550 SAKIRUN, FATIMA NABEELA AMILHAMJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:493 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24551 SAKKAM, RISMALYN IDDONG
24552 SAL, RICHEL TUGELIDA
24553 SALA, ANEJEAN SENADERO
24554 SALA, CYNTHIA MONTANTE
24555 SALA, ETHEL ABANGAN
24556 SALA, MICA ELLA MARIE
24557 SALABANTES, JOANE MARIE ENOPIA
24558 SALABIA, RACQUEL APARECIO
24559 SALABSAB, ANGELICA ESTILLORE
24560 SALABSALO, MARISSA BERSANO
24561 SALAC, RECTO JR GELARDO
24562 SALADAGA, DEEZEM JANE VEDRA
24563 SALADAGA, ELBOY LOQUEZ
24564 SALADAGA, MAE LOU JAY TACULOY
24565 SALADAGA, MELISSA MAY HUMOC
24566 SALADAGA, REX JR HUMOC
24567 SALADAS, JOSEPHINE OLIPIAN
24568 SALADO, MARILYN CONSOLACION
24569 SALAGUBANG, ARIEL MANALO
24570 SALAHAY, JOVANIE QUILLANO
24571 SALAHINDO, JERALYN ESTERIA
24572 SALALILA, ARJAY SIGUA
24573 SALAMAGOS, AIMEE CANGAS
24574 SALAMANIA, RAMONA BUGAHOD
24575 SALAMANQUE, JANET DIMANARIG
24576 SALAMANQUE, MARIA LIZETTE CONSULTA
24577 SALAMANQUE, SHERLY BONAO
24578 SALAMAT, MARK ANTHONY YUNGCO
24579 SALAMIDA, DORIELYN TOMALE
24580 SALAMODING, DIVINE ASTORIANO
24581 SALANATIN, ANGEL BAUTISTA
24582 SALANDANAN, MARY JANA HIPE
24583 SALANDRON, JESSA MAE SUCAYRE
24584 SALANG, MADELENE TAJANTAJAN
24585 SALANGUIT, ALAISA DE MESA
24586 SALAPA, IRENE DELORIA
24587 SALARDA, JESSA BITGUE
24588 SALARDA, LEAH MAE ALVIA
24589 SALARZA, IVY ROSE LOPEZ
24590 SALARZA, MICHELLE CUIZON
24591 SALAS, JANE FIGUEROA
24592 SALAS, JONALYN CUNTAPAY
24593 SALAS, LHESLEE ELLASOS
24594 SALAS, MARY JANE BUENAFE
24595 SALASAB, JECCA DALUPA
24596 SALATAN, ANALYN INDONG
24597 SALATAN, MARY ROSE SEBASTIAN
24598 SALATAN, PRINCESS DIANE FERANDO
24599 SALAVAREZ, RENZEL BALDOS
24600 SALAVARIA, ABEGAIL SAYNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:494 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24601 SALAVARIA, MARSON GAKEM
24602 SALAYA, FAIRY ROSE PARA-ON
24603 SALAYSAY, KLIM JOHN LAMBO
24604 SALAYSAY, SARAH UMANTOD
24605 SALAZAR, ALYSSA ASHLEY TOLENTINO
24606 SALAZAR, ANGELICA ARCIBAL
24607 SALAZAR, ANNA KRISTIAN JASMINE CAÑALES
24608 SALAZAR, APRIL ROSE SUAZO
24609 SALAZAR, CARYL JOYCE QUIJADA
24610 SALAZAR, CHINA DOMINIQUE KIBIR
24611 SALAZAR, ERICA ESTARDO
24612 SALAZAR, FRENCES ROGERO
24613 SALAZAR, GRACE ALAWIGAN
24614 SALAZAR, JAY OLDEM
24615 SALAZAR, JOAN PULANCO
24616 SALAZAR, JOHN VIC PALMA
24617 SALAZAR, JOVELYN ANTAWAG
24618 SALAZAR, MARIA ESTELLA VASQUEZ
24619 SALAZAR, MARK JOSEPH PONCE
24620 SALAZAR, MARYANN PACO
24621 SALAZAR, MAUREEN
24622 SALAZAR, REYNAN ALOJEPAN
24623 SALAZAR, RHEA OLIMBA
24624 SALAZAR, SHELLEM LAMERA
24625 SALAZAR, SHELLY ANN POTENCIA
24626 SALAZAR, TIN TIN CAMPUS
24627 SALCEDA, CARMI LUNA
24628 SALCEDA, REY NEIL DACILLO
24629 SALCEDO, ANGELICA ELAS
24630 SALCEDO, CLAIRA JANE ALANAN
24631 SALCEDO, DARMIE RESANDER
24632 SALCEDO, DIVINE KRISTEL DIZON
24633 SALCEDO, HANNAH STEPHANE BADAJOS
24634 SALCEDO, JENNELYN LEONARDO
24635 SALCEDO, JESSA MAE MANCILLA
24636 SALCEDO, JOANA ADEL DELFIN
24637 SALCEDO, KENTH MARK ALIBOGHA
24638 SALCEDO, KEYSELYN JOY MERCADO
24639 SALCEDO, RHONA JANE BARRETE
24640 SALCES, APRIL ANN PALADO
24641 SALDAÑA, MELANIE BAÑACIA
24642 SALDAÑA, ROSARIO CIDRO
24643 SALDE, PRESCIOUS GLAZY JAMERO
24644 SALDINO, GINALYN ABANTO
24645 SALDIVIA, ANTONETTE
24646 SALDIVIA, JENIFER ABADEZA
24647 SALDO, JULIE IRISH NARCISO
24648 SALDON, FRITZEL MEDEZ
24649 SALDON, LALAINE CRISTY TIGON
24650 SALDUA, ARNILA CASESE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:495 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24651 SALDUA, JAY ANN LABADIA
24652 SALDUA, MARIA DEVIE JANE RUSTIA
24653 SALDUA, YAIDA RAFOLS
24654 SALE, BRYAN SECOYA
24655 SALE, JENNY ROSE DIAN
24656 SALE, JOHN PAUL VELEZ
24657 SALE, LENDSAY MISAGAL
24658 SALE, MARA GRACE VENIDA
24659 SALEM, JESSICA JAY BEIRA
24660 SALEM, MELEA TILAD
24661 SALEM, REGGIE LOPEZ
24662 SALEM, SAILAH LOMABAO
24663 SALEM, SHIELLA LIGSON
24664 SALEN, ANJENE NORTE
24665 SALENDAB, SITTIE MOJANNA SEPI
24666 SALENGA, RIO JOY PARDILLA
24667 SALENTES, AGNELLINA LHYN MORILLO
24668 SALENTES, ROCELLE MENDOZA
24669 SALERA, SHIELA MAE LEDESMA
24670 SALES, ANA MARIE BALISI
24671 SALES, JENIVY MAGNO
24672 SALES, JUDYLYRA BATULA
24673 SALES, LEVI ANN IRISH BATARA
24674 SALES, NOVA JEAN SIMACIO
24675 SALES, PRECIOUS BALDEMOR
24676 SALES, REA LYN BARSOLASO
24677 SALES, RIVA QUEEN KARLA AGNO
24678 SALES, SAMANTHA MONIC OREA
24679 SALGA, MA ANDREA SUMERGIDO
24680 SALGADOS, BEVERLY JANE FLORES
24681 SALGADOS, NELIA TAYRUS
24682 SALGADOS, NIKKIE MARIE GABAISIN
24683 SALGADOS, OSCAR JR REALES
24684 SALI, ADZMALYN JAMMANG
24685 SALI, JEFMAR AMSUH
24686 SALI, NURHIDA HO
24687 SALI, PERNASIA MAING
24688 SALI, SHARALYN AHIYAL
24689 SALI, SHERHANA ASAALI
24690 SALIBAY, DUTCHE RAVELO
24691 SALIBO, ALIJA ALI
24692 SALIBO, RAHIMA GALANG
24693 SALIBONGCOGON, MARYVIC JIMENEZ
24694 SALIC, HILMA SULTAN
24695 SALIC, PRINCESS FARHANNAH PANGCOGA
24696 SALIC, SOHAILAH BALABAGAN
24697 SALIDO, SHEILA MAE LANDINGIN
24698 SALIDO, SHERLY MALLILLIN
24699 SALIENTES, CLAIRE RAÑOA
24700 SALIGANDANG, MARJORIE SUMENSIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:496 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24701 SALIGO, CEASAR IAN JADE LAQUINTA
24702 SALIGUMBA, JHUNMAR QUINTO
24703 SALIGUMBA, MARICEL MADERSE
24704 SALIH, ASHRAFF HAKIM
24705 SALIH, SATRA JAINUDDIN
24706 SALIHAN, MOHAMMAD YUSOP MURIH
24707 SALIHAN, NURSHEILA MURIH
24708 SALIHON, FAIJA ATANI
24709 SALIK, AMIR ABAS
24710 SALIK, BAISUSAN BENITO
24711 SALIK, MARIAM TASIL
24712 SALIK, MARIANE LIEZLE ARIÑO
24713 SALILAMA, ASNAIRAH SANDIGAN
24714 SALILAWAN, SAHEDEN KUTBA
24715 SALILID, IVY MORADA
24716 SALIM, JHAN DEL NUÑEZ
24717 SALIM, MADDREA CORONADO
24718 SALIMBAGAT, MARIGRACE TAC-AN
24719 SALIMBAGO, NECA JEAN PRECIOSO
24720 SALIMBO, MOHAIMA MAMALACAT
24721 SALINAS, AIZA PEPITO
24722 SALINAS, CHARINAH MAE MORA
24723 SALINAS, GERLAINNE HAVANA
24724 SALINAS, GRACE LYNNE ALMINAZA
24725 SALINAS, JAIPHA SANUGAN
24726 SALINAS, JESSA MAE JIMENEZ
24727 SALINAS, JOAN FRIAS
24728 SALINAS, JOHANNA GRACE
24729 SALINAS, MAYSHIEL BADILLES
24730 SALINAS, NERISSA VILLANUEVA
24731 SALINAS, WENCY MAE DOMINGO
24732 SALINDA, REGINE MICOY
24733 SALINEL, DHEMZHER DELA CRUZ
24734 SALINILLAS, MARY ANN SAYAGO
24735 SALIOT, EDISON BASCO
24736 SALIOT, JESSEL LUMAKTUD
24737 SALIPADA, REHANA ABA
24738 SALIPOT, ANGEL SANDAL
24739 SALIPOT, WILFREDO JR ETA
24740 SALIRE, ALYSSA CLEOFE
24741 SALIRING, JASER REYES
24742 SALISE, CHRISTINE ANNE DAET
24743 SALISE, CHRIZYL ANN DOMINGO
24744 SALISE, GLEBERT DESIERTO
24745 SALISE, SALOME RAÑIN
24746 SALISI, DANIEL ALFEREZ
24747 SALISIP, FAUZIAH ANTAO
24748 SALITA, SHARMAINE MANANSALA
24749 SALITRE, JESSA LEDESMA
24750 SALIVA, SALVE CHELO CABANTOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:497 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24751 SALIVIO, VANESSA LAURIO
24752 SALIWA, KECYL NETH TAOC
24753 SALLA, DONIGEL BACLORAN
24754 SALLE, KRIZA JANE CAÑAS
24755 SALLE, RUBY JANE AGUACITO
24756 SALLEH, NORBIA JAMLANI
24757 SALLES, ALEXANDRA ANQUILAN
24758 SALLIM, RHADIA NASALIN
24759 SALLO, LAYHANA LAUDIN
24760 SALMASAN, GIFT DALE PICAO
24761 SALMASAN, SAHARA AIRA CALAYCAY
24762 SALMO, MARICEL OLANIO
24763 SALMO, NIÑA JAY SAPINOSO
24764 SALMORIN, JOEMEL ABSALON
24765 SALMORIN, MASEL ARSAGA
24766 SALO, SHENA BELING
24767 SALOLOG, RECHEN RESPECIA
24768 SALOMON, JESSA MAE SARMIENTO
24769 SALOMON, JEZEBELLE PATAL
24770 SALOMON, RHEA
24771 SALONDAGUIT, DARYL JOSTOL
24772 SALONDAGUIT, DERLY JOSTOL
24773 SALONG, OLIVIA TA-UD
24774 SALONGA, ANJANETTE CORTES
24775 SALONGA, CRISHA STA MARIA
24776 SALONGA, DANICA CORNELIO
24777 SALONGA, KAE ANNE RAYO
24778 SALONOY, JOANNE CUENCA
24779 SALOR, EDUARDO JR UDTOHAN
24780 SALSONA, MARIVEL OLBEDO
24781 SALTARIN, LYNNETTE JANE SOLITARIO
24782 SALTIDA, JIAHRA FERANDO
24783 SALTORIO, LEA POLLIER
24784 SALUAGI, JOEMARK LUMAGDA
24785 SALUBO, SHANDY JEAN DE LARA
24786 SALUBONG, JOMARI SILANG
24787 SALUBRE, FREDERICK BACONGA
24788 SALUD, ARIEL JR BALANA
24789 SALUD, MARY ROSE VILLAFUERTE
24790 SALUDAR, JAY ANN HIJE
24791 SALUDAR, JEZYBELLE MONZON
24792 SALUDARIO, MARY ROSE LUCENIO
24793 SALUDES, AZENITH PUMARADA
24794 SALUDO, JANNELLE JOYCE MARASIGAN
24795 SALUMANDA, QUEEN UGSOD
24796 SALUNGA, CAMILLE INGAL
24797 SALUNGA, NORALYN MANIEBOG
24798 SALUTA, GINA CENIZA
24799 SALUTA, JAYNE SIMERA
24800 SALUTAN, MARLO JAME TAGWALAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:498 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24801 SALUTEM, RICHARD LEOPANGO
24802 SALVA, CHARLOU LAZARO
24803 SALVA, CRISTOPHER MARTINEZ
24804 SALVA, LESLIE MADJUS
24805 SALVACION, AERIANE KRIS TORRES
24806 SALVACION, ENA MAE DE JESUS
24807 SALVACION, MARTHA DOMINIQUE BARTULABA
24808 SALVACION, RAHNEE PALMARES
24809 SALVACION, REGINA BARBECHO
24810 SALVADICO, EUGENE BIGBIG
24811 SALVADOR, AIRA ABLES
24812 SALVADOR, ANGELA ROSELLE SANTIAGO
24813 SALVADOR, AUREA CECILIA MANUZON
24814 SALVADOR, BRYLLE LYRA OBERIO
24815 SALVADOR, CHARLENE ESTELLE MEDENILLA
24816 SALVADOR, CHERYLYN TINAZA
24817 SALVADOR, ELOISA MONTERO
24818 SALVADOR, EVERLYN FERNANDEZ
24819 SALVADOR, FREDIE FLORES
24820 SALVADOR, GLENDA MAY PERIDA
24821 SALVADOR, IRENOR BADIOLA
24822 SALVADOR, JAMIE ANGELA BARONA
24823 SALVADOR, JANE MICHELLE CASTAÑEDA
24824 SALVADOR, JANIELLE PEREZ
24825 SALVADOR, JANINE ALTHEA RESURRECCION
24826 SALVADOR, JERRIC SUAREZ
24827 SALVADOR, JESSIELDA RESABA
24828 SALVADOR, JHIAMAE OLAVIDES
24829 SALVADOR, JOBY GABAYNO
24830 SALVADOR, JOCELYN ARSOLA
24831 SALVADOR, JONNA FERNANDEZ
24832 SALVADOR, JUCEL ROMA MAGBITANG
24833 SALVADOR, JULIET VILLARANTE
24834 SALVADOR, MA ISABELLE PINEDA
24835 SALVADOR, MAE CHARITY SHAIRA BUTAC
24836 SALVADOR, MARLYN CANTOR
24837 SALVADOR, MAY ANN MANUEL
24838 SALVADOR, MERIAN SARAIL
24839 SALVADOR, NITA SORIANO
24840 SALVADOR, REIN VINCENT
24841 SALVADOR, RESCYL JENN TAGURDA
24842 SALVADOR, RHEA MAE DEMETRIO
24843 SALVADOR, SHAILA KADANO
24844 SALVADOR, SHARA MAE FUNTICHA
24845 SALVADOR, VANESSA SIMBRE
24846 SALVADORA, JELIE GABUCO
24847 SALVALEON, JERIKA GALENDEZ
24848 SALVALEON, NELYN DUMAS
24849 SALVALOZA, SYVYL MEÑOZA
24850 SALVANE, JOBELLE DUMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:499 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24851 SALVATIERRA, GEROSELLE BESTANTE
24852 SALVAÑA, ELAINE MIANA
24853 SALVE, JESSA JANIOLA
24854 SALVE, SHANLIE MAE CAINDOY
24855 SALVIDAR, DHANICA MAE OROZCO
24856 SALVIEJO, EMILIE CENTENO
24857 SAM, MAIKO FERNANDEZ
24858 SAM, NELSKIE GALOS
24859 SAMA, NORADA KAMAD
24860 SAMACO, ALVIN DUBLAN
24861 SAMADAN, CLEO YVONNE DE JOYA
24862 SAMADULA, SAMERA GUIAMADIL
24863 SAMAL, MOHAIMEN ISHMAEL
24864 SAMAMA, FAIRODZ PADANG
24865 SAMAMA, MARHAM LANDASAN
24866 SAMANIEGO, MARY JANE VILLANUEVA
24867 SAMANODING, AISAH BATAWI
24868 SAMAR, CHRISTINE FAITH TIAMSING
24869 SAMAR, KIMBERLY CLEOFE
24870 SAMARCA, IAN GLERR CUBIO
24871 SAMARES, NERISSA CELIS
24872 SAMARITA, CZARIZZA ATIENZA
24873 SAMBA-AN, DOTHNEY BUTON
24874 SAMBAAN, NIKHA ADOR
24875 SAMBILAD, GLEMIL BLASCO
24876 SAMBILAD, ROQUE MACAY
24877 SAMBILI, ELIZABETH MORALES
24878 SAMBINIGAN, SHERILYN ELESORIO
24879 SAMBOANG, AKAINA BENONG
24880 SAMBOG, ALJUMAISA CALUZA
24881 SAMBRANA, CATHY YAGO
24882 SAMBUTUAN, BAIMA PANGALAO
24883 SAMERA, JESSA AYAD
24884 SAMERA, KHEY CLAVERIA
24885 SAMIA, AIRA-JOY LISCANO
24886 SAMIA, JONA CLAINE BUSTOS
24887 SAMIJON, VERONICA ARIEN LACASTESANTOS
24888 SAMILLANO, JACQUELYN PATEÑO
24889 SAMILLANO, MITCHEL BERNAL
24890 SAMILLANO, ROSELYN GREGORIO
24891 SAMIMI, RADZMAN KILIBAN
24892 SAMINDAO, CLAUDINE CASTRO
24893 SAMINDAO, REJIE DE PEDRO
24894 SAMINO, VIVIEN JANE CONCEPCION
24895 SAMOD, MARJANA ABUBAKAR
24896 SAMON, MARC GEROME ROSALITA
24897 SAMON, YVON JANE JUMAWAN
24898 SAMONDOY, JECIERY AMANGQUITO
24899 SAMONTAÑEZ, JESSA GALO
24900 SAMONTE, ANGELA VALENCIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:500 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24901 SAMONTE, HAZEL COLEEN CANENCIA
24902 SAMONTE, JAMAICA SADANG
24903 SAMONTE, JENALYN MENDOZA
24904 SAMONTE, JOCELYN LISTA
24905 SAMONTE, JONILIA TUAZON
24906 SAMONTE, KRIZEL MARAVILLA
24907 SAMONTE, LENELYN NERZA
24908 SAMONTE, MARILIE
24909 SAMONTE, MERLY JOY SANTOS
24910 SAMONTE, NESETTE JEAN CABAHUG
24911 SAMONTE, ROSEMARIE ESCAÑO
24912 SAMONTINA, MARY DEL SUAN
24913 SAMOYA, CHERRY CLERIGO
24914 SAMOYA, MONECA BOOL
24915 SAMOYA, SHARON LEAH PIAMONTE
24916 SAMPAN, PILAR LUCERNAS
24917 SAMPANG, CHRIS FEDERICO SERRANO
24918 SAMPANG, CHRISTINE BOGNOT
24919 SAMPANG, HOPE BOGNOT
24920 SAMPANG, KHENDEE BRIONES
24921 SAMPAR, FRANCO SANTIAGO
24922 SAMPAYAN, KRIZZA MAIRZ SAWI
24923 SAMPAYAN, ROSE-ANN BERGAMO
24924 SAMPIANO, BAIDIDO DATUKAN
24925 SAMPIANO, MELANIE GALAN
24926 SAMPIT, JEMILYN HILAYAG
24927 SAMPORNA, ANISAH VIRTUDAZO
24928 SAMPORNA, MINANG TALIB
24929 SAMPORNA, RAIHANIE DECAMPONG
24930 SAMPORNA, ROSELAINIE TOCALO
24931 SAMPUTON, JESTONI AMORA
24932 SAMSODIN, AILYN MAINIT
24933 SAMSON, ALLAN JEAN CALUNOD
24934 SAMSON, BERNADETH MAUNIO
24935 SAMSON, CHRISTETA GLORIANI
24936 SAMSON, DANICE MEDINA
24937 SAMSON, DEONJAY CASTOR
24938 SAMSON, ELEMAR DUHILING
24939 SAMSON, GRETCHEN HOYOHOY
24940 SAMSON, JANICE RAFAL
24941 SAMSON, KATHY RHOSE GERZON
24942 SAMSON, LAUREN CYNTHIA BAYET
24943 SAMSON, NIEVA TALUBAN
24944 SAMSON, RAUL JR MANGUBAT
24945 SAMSON, RECHELLE CLAVERIA
24946 SAMSON, ROXAN MOLEÑO
24947 SAMSON, SHERYLL SIMBRANO
24948 SAMSON, TWEEDLE GEE MONTE
24949 SAMSUYA, KIERMEHAR MAKIJI
24950 SAMUDIO, JOVIN VILLARAZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:501 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
24951 SAMULA, BAIKAN GUIAMAN
24952 SAMULDE, JUDY ANN SOLIVA
24953 SAMULDE, RIZEL GALINDO
24954 SAMUT, MARIA VICITACION LEAL
24955 SAN, IVY GRACE OBEDENCIO
24956 SAN AGUSTIN, JUNEZEL MADLANGBAYAN
24957 SAN AGUSTIN, KIMBERLY MENDOZA
24958 SAN BUENAVENTURA, LANIE GUTIERREZ
24959 SAN BUENAVENTURA, OFELIA GIDA
24960 SAN BUENAVENTURA, ROSELLE SAN JOSE
24961 SAN DIEGO, LIAN GIE DOLZ
24962 SAN JOAQUIN, WILMA BUSTILLO
24963 SAN JOSE, CATHERINE GRACE LAGNO
24964 SAN JOSE, JULIE DE LA CRUZ
24965 SAN JOSE, MA FRANCIS KATHLAINE HERRADURA
24966 SAN JOSE, RACELL ARGANA
24967 SAN JOSE, SAIRA LANON
24968 SAN JOSE, WINBERTH DIEZ
24969 SAN JUAN, JOVELYN RADA
24970 SAN JUAN, JOY LLONADO
24971 SAN JUAN, JULIET DELA ROSA
24972 SAN JUAN, JUSTINE MAY SAN PEDRO
24973 SAN JUAN, MARRIANE JAVIER
24974 SAN JUAN, NICHOLO PAULO DELA ROSA
24975 SAN JUAN, VENNJA MODE SANTOS
24976 SAN MIGUEL, FERNIE SHANE VERDEJO
24977 SAN MIGUEL, SHANDY EIRAMAE REYES
24978 SAN PABLO, RENEJANE SASPA
24979 SAN PEDRO, ARVIE MANUNDO
24980 SAN PEDRO, JANINA MAGTUTO
24981 SAN PEDRO, MA RODEMMAE JULIA CAYAO
24982 SANAY, JELLY ANN CANTUBA
24983 SANAYON, NORSIDA PONDAG
24984 SANCHEZ, ANABELLE EBREO
24985 SANCHEZ, ANGEL ALDAYA
24986 SANCHEZ, ARIANE GENDRANO
24987 SANCHEZ, ARMIE MACATANGAY
24988 SANCHEZ, BABY JANE AMALAN
24989 SANCHEZ, CARMELA BARGOLA
24990 SANCHEZ, CHINKYROSE ZAMORA
24991 SANCHEZ, CHRISHA MARIE BACIA
24992 SANCHEZ, GILDA ABANTE
24993 SANCHEZ, GRACE BISCOCHO
24994 SANCHEZ, JAHZEEL PEDRABLANCA
24995 SANCHEZ, JANELLE CABATBAT
24996 SANCHEZ, JANEZ CUISON
24997 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY ESPINOSA
24998 SANCHEZ, JESSALYN GALLETO
24999 SANCHEZ, JEYMARIE SUPILANAS
25000 SANCHEZ, JOLINA CONCEPCION OLARVE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:502 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25001 SANCHEZ, KENNETH LIBUSADA
25002 SANCHEZ, KHENIE AIZA GAQUIT
25003 SANCHEZ, KYLA PEJI
25004 SANCHEZ, LORME
25005 SANCHEZ, LOU MIKAELA OCAMPO
25006 SANCHEZ, MA JINKY CAPARUSO
25007 SANCHEZ, MARIBEL ASTORGA
25008 SANCHEZ, MARILYN ABAN
25009 SANCHEZ, PATRICIA JEAN FELARCA
25010 SANCHEZ, PAULINE JANABAN
25011 SANCHEZ, PRITZIE CARDEÑO
25012 SANCHEZ, REGIMAE DE LOS SANTOS
25013 SANCHEZ, ROSE VINE REMONIDA
25014 SANCHEZ, ROSEVIMIN LEGASPI
25015 SANCHEZ, SHEILA LACERNA
25016 SANCHEZ, SHYRA CATBAGAN
25017 SANCHEZ, THEA ARCELY NISMAL
25018 SANCHEZ, VANESSA MAE PEREZ
25019 SANCIO, GIRLIE BLIEZLE VELOSO
25020 SANDAB, RAIDAH MACALA
25021 SANDAGA, JOY SANOGAL
25022 SANDAGON, FLORIE ANNE GOSOSO
25023 SANDAL, ANNA LYN DAGONDON
25024 SANDAO, EDMAR MANGAN
25025 SANDATA, APRIL JOY DEL MUNDO
25026 SANDATA, ZYRIL DEL MUNDO
25027 SANDAY, MOHIDDEN YUSOP
25028 SANDAY, OMAR GALACAS
25029 SANDAYUGAN, ALFAIDA ALAIDEN
25030 SANDIGAN, DAPHNIE SOMBILON
25031 SANDIGAN, JOHANA PANANDIGAN
25032 SANDOVAL, BABY JOY AHALUL
25033 SANDOVAL, MARIELLE SA-AVEDRA
25034 SANDOVAL, NOEMI
25035 SANDOVAL, ROXANNE LOPEZ
25036 SANDOY, RICHPERLYN BALAGA
25037 SANDRINO, AVEGEN NOTARIO
25038 SANDRINO, MARIELLE SEDAN
25039 SANDUAN, REJANE HANDUGAN
25040 SANDY, JANN PANDA
25041 SANGAG, JOSEPH NELSON PASTER
25042 SANGAG, MERRY ROSE DUHAYLUNGSOD
25043 SANGALANG, VIA DOCTORA
25044 SANGARAN, MUHAYMA DATUMAN
25045 SANGARIOS, JIMMILYN TIBONG
25046 SANGASINA, FLORENCE GAIL LADESMA
25047 SANGAYAB, VEAN CLAIRE AMLA
25048 SANGCA, NAIMA DIMAAMPAO
25049 SANGCAP, MARY ROSE MANALANG
25050 SANGCAP, MIKA MANALANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:503 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25051 SANGCOPAN, AISAH-AMINA SAID
25052 SANGCOPAN, AISHA BARODI
25053 SANGCOPAN, OMIRA SULTAN
25054 SANGCUPAN, JOHANA KUBA
25055 SANGEBAN, NASSER BALUNO
25056 SANGGAL, NORHIMA GALENSENG
25057 SANGGO, JOERGE URBIZTONDO
25058 SANGGO, JOHANNEZ GONZALES
25059 SANGGUTIN, NORMIDA TONG
25060 SANGGUYOD, NASRUDIN LUMAGAB
25061 SANGHILAN, PRINCESS RADA
25062 SANGLAY, GILVERT CARIAGA
25063 SANGREO, MARK GERALD SANDIGIO
25064 SANGULINGAN, ALYSSAH GUTE
25065 SANGUYO, JOANNA TUBIG
25066 SANGUYO, LOURAINE GUEVARRA
25067 SANGUYO, RENCEL ADEL
25068 SANGUYO, REYNALYN ADEL
25069 SANICO, JAYBEE TESADO
25070 SANICO, JEASELLOU DAGUMBAL
25071 SANICO, RONELYN ANDUS
25072 SANICO, VENZE J MARTEN ARAZO
25073 SANIDAD, AIZA JEN BASA
25074 SANIEL, HANNAH NICOLE GUEVARRA
25075 SANIER, PETER PAUL PABELLO
25076 SANING, NURFANEEZA SINTAAN
25077 SANITA, LILIAN ZABALA
25078 SANOPAO, ERIEL JEAN BADAI-ON
25079 SANORIA, CRIS ANNE GITANES
25080 SANORIA, SHERWIN PALACIO
25081 SANOY, JOAN BAROY
25082 SANOY, LYCEL ZAMORA
25083 SANQUI, REY JOSEPH FLORES
25084 SANSALUNA, SURAYYAH NAGAYAK
25085 SANSING, BREENAN DONESA
25086 SANSON, ROWENA LABASAN
25087 SANTA JUANA, LYNETTE LAUREL
25088 SANTAMARIA, RUVILYN DAG-UMAN
25089 SANTANDER, JAY ANN SOTOMAYOR
25090 SANTANDER, JESIMAE FELIPE
25091 SANTANDER, JULIE ANN CAÑAMO
25092 SANTANDER, KIMBERLY ROSE NAPATON
25093 SANTERO, ANN JELLIE CALAD
25094 SANTERVA, ANTONEITTE MARIE PINEDA
25095 SANTIAGO, AGATHA PAOLA GRIÑO
25096 SANTIAGO, ALEXIES QUINTO
25097 SANTIAGO, ALGIN CALMA
25098 SANTIAGO, ANGEL VITTO
25099 SANTIAGO, ARNEL JAVIER
25100 SANTIAGO, BENNYB BERNABE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:504 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25101 SANTIAGO, CAMILLE DE GUZMAN
25102 SANTIAGO, CARISSE MANANSALA
25103 SANTIAGO, CRISTINA ANDAYA
25104 SANTIAGO, DIVINA GRACE SALAS
25105 SANTIAGO, DYZELLE COLIFLORES
25106 SANTIAGO, EDELYN STA MARIA
25107 SANTIAGO, ELEONOR GUGULAN
25108 SANTIAGO, FRANCHESCA ANGELA DELA CRUZ
25109 SANTIAGO, GRETCHEN LABRADOR
25110 SANTIAGO, HAZEL ANNE CABRERA
25111 SANTIAGO, JANE CRISTY MEDRANA
25112 SANTIAGO, JENNIE MADEJANON
25113 SANTIAGO, JOHN LAWRENCE PARAGAS
25114 SANTIAGO, JOVIL MIEN
25115 SANTIAGO, KRISTEL JOY PASCUAL
25116 SANTIAGO, MARIA JOLEENA MONICA FABIAN
25117 SANTIAGO, MARIEL MADARA
25118 SANTIAGO, MARY JOYCE CORNELIO
25119 SANTIAGO, MELISSA SAYCO
25120 SANTIAGO, MELLIZA JAEL BEGONIA
25121 SANTIAGO, NICOLE PADERNAL
25122 SANTIAGO, PAOLO MIGUEL APOSTOL
25123 SANTIAGO, RACHILDA MAE GRIÑO
25124 SANTIAGO, RAYMART LUGATIMAN
25125 SANTIAGO, REYNANTE MANILA
25126 SANTIAGO, RHEA MAE FACUN
25127 SANTIAGO, RICA SALON
25128 SANTIAGO, RICA JOY DIZON
25129 SANTIAGO, SHAIRA MAY MORETE
25130 SANTIAGO, SHARON BERNABE
25131 SANTIALA, JENNIFER COLMINAS
25132 SANTIANA, EZIEL ANNE MABULAY
25133 SANTIANES, MARIA JAMAICA ANGELES
25134 SANTIANO, SHAIRA MARIE ESCALADA
25135 SANTILLAN, ALLIAH PELEA
25136 SANTILLAN, ANGELICA TAYO
25137 SANTILLAN, ANNALOU BANGALISAN
25138 SANTILLAN, JOANNE VARGAS
25139 SANTILLAN, NATHALIE PEÑAFIEL
25140 SANTILLANA, MYLENE RAMIREZ
25141 SANTISAS, SANYLIANE BUO
25142 SANTIZO, ELAH CANCILLER
25143 SANTO, DINAH GRACE COMBALAN
25144 SANTO, SAIDA MAUNA
25145 SANTOLAJA, PRINCESS JOY RAYRAY
25146 SANTOLICES, CONIE SAOQUILLO
25147 SANTOLICES, JENNY JANE REPULLO
25148 SANTOLUIS, JONALIE TIANSAY
25149 SANTONIA, LORELIE LOBRIGO
25150 SANTOS, ABEGAIL PISINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:505 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25151 SANTOS, ANGELA ADRIANO
25152 SANTOS, ARNELIE REYES
25153 SANTOS, ARNIE CANTALEJO
25154 SANTOS, CARLENA JOY MASIBAY
25155 SANTOS, CHERRY ANN GUGULAN
25156 SANTOS, CLARENCE ESGUERRA
25157 SANTOS, CRISELDA MANAGO
25158 SANTOS, DAN PAOLO VISDA
25159 SANTOS, DENIEL GRACE ABRENCIA
25160 SANTOS, DIANNE YVE REMPILLO
25161 SANTOS, EDRISSA ABARQUEZ
25162 SANTOS, ELAINE DIMLA
25163 SANTOS, ELYSSA YVETTE LACDAN
25164 SANTOS, FRANCISCO JR VIERNES
25165 SANTOS, IMY JANE DELA CRUZ
25166 SANTOS, IRISH DEL ROSARIO
25167 SANTOS, JADE MARIEL SANTOS
25168 SANTOS, JASMIN SECJADAS
25169 SANTOS, JEFREY PADILLA
25170 SANTOS, JENNIFER DIONISIO
25171 SANTOS, JHOAN AGYAPAS
25172 SANTOS, JILLIAN MARIE NAVEA
25173 SANTOS, JO REMELIE LIRIOS
25174 SANTOS, JOHN ALVIN FERNANDEZ
25175 SANTOS, JOHN PATRICK MARTINEZ
25176 SANTOS, JONALYN ABALOS
25177 SANTOS, JONAVEL JABON
25178 SANTOS, JOSEPH GARBO
25179 SANTOS, KAYDEL ANN DURAN
25180 SANTOS, KIAH SHAINE TUAZON
25181 SANTOS, KIMBERLY ANNE MANUEL
25182 SANTOS, LORILAINE PURIFICACION
25183 SANTOS, MA CARMELA BERONILLA
25184 SANTOS, MA LOVELLY LIONGSON
25185 SANTOS, MARIA ALYSSA VICTORIA
25186 SANTOS, MARILOU ROMBAOA
25187 SANTOS, MARY ANJHENIEL BERNABE
25188 SANTOS, MARY ROSE EVANGELISTA
25189 SANTOS, MICHAEL EDRISE ALMODOVAR
25190 SANTOS, NICA JEAN GARDOQUE
25191 SANTOS, NUR AIN TANGALIN
25192 SANTOS, PAULA BIANCA MARUCUT
25193 SANTOS, PAULA MARIE MENDOZA
25194 SANTOS, PAULINE PAMINTUAN
25195 SANTOS, RAQUEL PINEDA
25196 SANTOS, RENELYN RENTUTAR
25197 SANTOS, RONRICK TEMENIA
25198 SANTOS, ROSE ANN CARALDE
25199 SANTOS, SARA PAPANGO
25200 SANTOS, TIFFANY ANNE CHUA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:506 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25201 SANTOS, VANESSA VALIENTE
25202 SANTOS, YSABELLA MARIE VALENCIA
25203 SANTOYO, ELEMAR FERNANDEZ
25204 SANTUA, GRACE PERNIA
25205 SANTUYO, DARICA LEAÑO
25206 SANVICTORES, GIA MAGLASANG
25207 SANVICTORES, RAPHAEL SANTOS
25208 SAPA, ESER ESPAÑOLA
25209 SAPADEN, RASHIELA MAE RONQUILLO
25210 SAPALARAN, REY MARK OPIÑA
25211 SAPALO, HERSHIE BARENO
25212 SAPANTA, RAIHANIE ABIDIN
25213 SAPARI, SHARMINA JAANI
25214 SAPE, ROSE
25215 SAPICO, JEANYL EUSEBIO
25216 SAPIDAN, ANGELIE SONGALIA
25217 SAPIDAN, JAY TROY SANAWI
25218 SAPIGAO, JHOANA MAE LABINDAO
25219 SAPILIN, NUR-AIN ABBAS
25220 SAPLAD, JESA MALAVE
25221 SAPO, SHEENA ORPIADA
25222 SAPON, REVERIE CHEW
25223 SAPORNA, JANNA SATIRA
25224 SAPOTALLO, REYMOND AGUILAR
25225 SAPPAL, MOSARRA DIOLAGLA
25226 SAPPARI, ALMA SALAHUDDIN
25227 SAPTANG, RENELYN PINES
25228 SAPUAN, MARGIE TIMAJO
25229 SAQUILABON, JANINE GERONA
25230 SAQUILON, JOVAN MAE TRINIDAD
25231 SAQUILON, ROXANNE GIGANTE
25232 SAQUING, JOYCE LAUDIT
25233 SAQUING, MICHELLE LOPEZ
25234 SAQUITAL, ARTHUR CABANTING
25235 SARABA, MIA
25236 SARABIA, NIEL ARANSADO
25237 SARABILLO, LADYLYN BULANBAO
25238 SARABOSING, BABBY SAMONTINA
25239 SARABOSING, ROSE MARY DALAN
25240 SARABOSQUEZ, LYRA LAZARO
25241 SARABUSQUES, MA GRACIELLE GRACE PACOMIOS
25242 SARAGENA, DARLENE JOY SARABIA
25243 SARAGENA, JHERA SARAGENA
25244 SARAIL, NUR-AINA MANAJIL
25245 SARAJAN, MARGARETTE BORETA
25246 SARANGANI, NARIMAH MANGONDAYA
25247 SARANGAYA, IRISH MAE SARMING
25248 SARANILLO, JEAN LENDIO
25249 SARANIOGON, RACHEL AYUBAN
25250 SARAOS, HAZEL DAWN HOMERES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:507 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25251 SARAUM, BLESSIE MENGUITO
25252 SARAWI, SAMBOY AMMAD
25253 SARAYAN, ROVELYN CONCON
25254 SARAYNO, ABIHAIL CASIPE
25255 SARAZA, FRANCIS ABANTE
25256 SARBIDA, ARMY JAY MEJILA
25257 SARCAUGA, JANE FERNANDEZ
25258 SARCIA, MA DIVINA FRANCIA SABAYBAY
25259 SARCOL, MARMAE LOU OMBROSA
25260 SARCON, GENEVIEVE JOROLAN
25261 SARDALLA, ALEXIES NAZAR ESCATRON
25262 SARDAN, YVONNE MENDOZA
25263 SARDIDO, JOLINA PUTON
25264 SARDIDO, JULIE ANN ALIPOSO
25265 SARDON, MICHAEL MORALES
25266 SARDUA, ANGEL MARIE
25267 SARDUA, RHEA MAY MAGALLON
25268 SAREN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
25269 SARET, JAIRAH ROMANO
25270 SARET, JUDY ANN MARAÑO
25271 SARGAN, RACHEL GRACE DAVID
25272 SARGENTO, JOENEL JUMAWAN
25273 SARIA, KHIA PATRICIA MORILLO
25274 SARIANA, GRACE CAÑEDO
25275 SARIANA, TERESA REGIDOR
25276 SARICULA, MARVIN CAÑETE
25277 SARIEGO, CHARLYN DONASCO
25278 SARIGUMBA, LOVELY JEAN CUMAHIG
25279 SARIL, JOELYN MAGBANUA
25280 SARILE, MA HILLARY ANTONIO
25281 SARILLA, JESSA CLARO
25282 SARILLA, JOHNBART BENTILLO
25283 SARIMONG, RHEA MAE SUMUGAT
25284 SARIMOS, LYREN MAE PAALISBO
25285 SARINO, ERRAHLENN MANGAPIS
25286 SARINO, JUVIE DENAMPO
25287 SARIO, AIVONNE RHEA OBOD
25288 SARIO, ANGELICA GUASIS
25289 SARIO, DIANE JOY BINGAT
25290 SARIO, GLENDA QUIATCHON
25291 SARIO, JERLYN HERMOGENES
25292 SARIOLA, LORENA LABOG
25293 SARION, MECCA ELLA PUJEDA
25294 SARIP, ASRAF LANGCO
25295 SARIP, FAISAH BAZER
25296 SARIP, JAMALICAH RADIA
25297 SARIP, NAJEFAH POLAO
25298 SARIP, NORHAIFAH SARIPADA
25299 SARIP, NORHAMIDAH USMAN
25300 SARIP, SITTIE ASHYAH MASANGGUILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:508 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25301 SARIP, SITTIE HAYRRA BONGCARAWAN
25302 SARIP, TOMANINA USMAN
25303 SARIPA, NAJER ADAM
25304 SARIPA, OISHI ENGCONG
25305 SARITA, HONEY LOU BOGLOSA
25306 SARITA, ROSENDA EDJIC
25307 SARIÑAGA, GRACE ANN BELO
25308 SARMIENTO, ALEXANDER JAMES MONTEO
25309 SARMIENTO, ALLAN BALITA
25310 SARMIENTO, ALYSSA JOYCE SOBERANO
25311 SARMIENTO, AREEJ SAPON
25312 SARMIENTO, CARLA SIANOYA
25313 SARMIENTO, ERICA MAURICIO
25314 SARMIENTO, ERICKA ELS ULAT
25315 SARMIENTO, GAYLE MANAOIS
25316 SARMIENTO, GRACELYN MAE IGNACIO
25317 SARMIENTO, HAZEL SALOMON
25318 SARMIENTO, HJELRAN CURIA
25319 SARMIENTO, JENNY CABANIT
25320 SARMIENTO, LAIZA ALINSUGAY
25321 SARMIENTO, MARLYN BONGAYAN
25322 SARMIENTO, MARY ARIAS
25323 SARMIENTO, POALA ANDREA LUGTU
25324 SARMIENTO, REAH MINA ARCENAS
25325 SARMIENTO, RODEL DELFIN
25326 SARMIENTO, SOPHIA MAE ESPEÑA
25327 SARMIENTO, VILMA PORTUGUEZ
25328 SARNATE, MARY JUNE JIMENEZ
25329 SARNE, KARENE JANE VENDIOLA
25330 SARNO, ANILYN SANOPAO
25331 SARNO, KARYLLE
25332 SAROL, ABEGAIL MALACA
25333 SAROL, FLORAMAE ALSA
25334 SAROMA, JAHDIEL DAVE SOMBILON
25335 SARONA, APPLE FAYE TOLENTINO
25336 SARONA, DANICA DUMES-AG
25337 SARONIAS, ABEGAIL BACORIO
25338 SAROZA, SHIELAMI BACALSO
25339 SARQUE, MARIA CYNTHIA CABARLES
25340 SARRONDO, ARNOV TOLENTINO
25341 SARRONDO, BRIAN TOLENTINO
25342 SARSALE, CARL ANGELO MANJARES
25343 SARSATE, AIDYL MAE VIOVICENTE
25344 SARSUA, JOHN ERIC VICTORIANO
25345 SARTE, MERIAM BAYADOG
25346 SARUCA, SHINY MAE BAQUERO
25347 SARZONA, VAN KOBE MUICO
25348 SASA, JOHN PAUL OLANDIA
25349 SASA, MENCHEDEL ESTRELLADO
25350 SASABAN, JHEZA MAE ABASOLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:509 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25351 SASANA, DAREN KEY FRUTO
25352 SASARITA, ANASTACIA ALIDON
25353 SASI, PRINCE ALLEN RAMOS
25354 SASIL, DIANE MAKILAN
25355 SASILOYA, JAIRAH ELIZABETH LOTINO
25356 SASOTA, GENALYN SEVILLA
25357 SASOTA, MICAELLA PANESA
25358 SASOY, RUBY REGENIO
25359 SASUMAN, LAICA DE GRACIA
25360 SASUTANA, KENNETH ROY FEMANGCO
25361 SATAIRAPAN, MARIVIC
25362 SATINGASIN, LYNDY TEVES
25363 SATIRA, SHIEVA REYES
25364 SATO, GELYN TEJADA
25365 SATSATIN, ILOYDA MENDOZA
25366 SATUMBAGA, HANNA JOY DE ANDRES
25367 SATUNERO, KHANE CHARLOTTE MALLO
25368 SATUR, RECHEL CINCO
25369 SATUR, VERGIE FLOR ROCA
25370 SATURNINO, CARMINA TALAR
25371 SATURNINO, CLARRISE PAGLINAWAN
25372 SATURNO, KIM GILLYN NOVO
25373 SATUROS, DISNY DELBO
25374 SATUROS, GILKENT SUMAGANG
25375 SAUCELO, MARYJEAN
25376 SAUDI, ALIYAH MACAALAY
25377 SAUDI, HERMIRIZZA SULAYMAN
25378 SAULO, PATRICIA YSABEL PLAZA
25379 SAURA, KATE ANGELA PONIO
25380 SAURA, ROSELLE ROSAL BULATAO
25381 SAURO, RUBY ANN POLICARPIO
25382 SAURO, SHARON ROSE MECARTE
25383 SAVANDAL, CHARLES REAMBONANZA
25384 SAVELLA, DANICA ROSE TACTAY
25385 SAWABAN, FATIMA LEAH IKIRAM
25386 SAWADAN, MERLY BENGNGAY
25387 SAWADAN, RAFAEL JR SUA
25388 SAWADI, BURHIMA SAIPUDDIN
25389 SAWADI, ROHELYN JUHAILI
25390 SAWAYAN, CHRISTOPHER OTAZA
25391 SAWAYAN, IVIE GRACE LARIOSA
25392 SAWAYAN, JHON CHRISTOPHER SERANA
25393 SAWIT, JOSHUA MAÑOZO
25394 SAY-A, RENEBOY IGNACIO
25395 SAYANGCO, MA FENINA PARAGUA
25396 SAYAO, MARIEL UNLAS
25397 SAYCO, DANILO JR ARNAIZ
25398 SAYCO, JOHNRIEL SABALLERO
25399 SAYCON, DEXTER RAVANES
25400 SAYCON, MAY BATIANCILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:510 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25401 SAYGO, RONALYN MALONG
25402 SAYLES, ARCHEL SARANCIAL
25403 SAYLO, ZEUS LIBONA
25404 SAYMAN, RIZA BASILIO
25405 SAYO, KATHLEEN ANN SALAS
25406 SAYO, PAULA BEATRIZ RAMIREZ
25407 SAYON, LOREN MAE BORNEA
25408 SAYRE, EDDIE LIZA RIVERA
25409 SAYSAY, MA CLAIR SESGUNDO
25410 SAYSON, JULLIY ANN
25411 SAYSON, MARIEL ABIJAY
25412 SAYTO, ERNALYN ESID
25413 SAYYA-AN, LOVELYN FAITH ABBOC
25414 SAZON, PAULO BAYOGING
25415 SAÑEZ, MARLO SABLAON
25416 SAÑOSA, MARDILYN ABASYAL
25417 SEACHON, LORADIL ZURBITO
25418 SEALANA, ILDEFONSO III NAONG
25419 SEATRIZ, RICA MAE RAGON
25420 SEBANDO, JUNE KAYE SALVERON
25421 SEBASTIAN, CARINA CASTILLA
25422 SEBASTIAN, GLYDEL SANTIAGO
25423 SEBASTIAN, JAMILAH FATIMA PANDIO
25424 SEBASTIAN, PAMELA PERILLA
25425 SEBAY, KAY-SIE BAMBALAN
25426 SEBBEY, CHERRYLEYN JUAN
25427 SEBIO, ANNA FE MANGGUBAT
25428 SEBIO, SHEINNY ROSE ANSALE
25429 SEBIOS, JIVEY GRACE
25430 SEBLA, LURY JEAN TABURNAL
25431 SEBUALA, ANGEL CLAIRE LOPERA
25432 SEBUCO, VIANNE CLAIRE ROJO
25433 SEBUJA, MARGIE VELOYA
25434 SEC-AY, BERALGE CAPULAS
25435 SECILLANO, RIZZA ROSE BULALACAO
25436 SECO, MICO NEIL PLATINO
25437 SECOJAN, AIRA GLIANE
25438 SECOSANA, MA ANGELIE GIMEO
25439 SECOSANA, MERALDINE SARENTO
25440 SECRETARIA, GRACEOUS GEROLAGA
25441 SECRETARIA, IRENE GORRES
25442 SECRETARIO, CATHY CAGOT
25443 SECRETARIO, CHARINA MAGPUSAO
25444 SECRETARIO, LOVELYN JOY ANDRES
25445 SECRETO, CEDRAHLLIE MARIE RICAH BALOLONG
25446 SECRETO, JOHN GABRIELLE TAYAG
25447 SECUELAN, ISRAEL SULIT
25448 SECUGAL, KRISTA JANE SIBONGA
25449 SECULA, KATHLEN ABANES
25450 SECURATA, JAYVE ILUMBA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:511 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25451 SEDA, IRISH PAYSON
25452 SEDANO, ANJO GAMOTIN
25453 SEDANO, EVA MAE LUCHAVEZ
25454 SEDAVIA, JHUNA MAE BIGWAS
25455 SEDAYON, NICOLE LLAMERA
25456 SEDEÑO, EDDIE GANTALAO
25457 SEDIGO, MARY AIZEL DANE SILFAVAN
25458 SEDOL, MANILYN ALMANO
25459 SEDURIFA, VERLYN RAMIREZ
25460 SEFUENTES, CELSO LATORRE
25461 SEFULAN, ELLONOR RUBIA
25462 SEGARINO, SALVACION ALBURO
25463 SEGARRA, KENNETH ESPLANA
25464 SEGONGAN, MICHELLE ANNIE
25465 SEGOVIA, CECIL MAE
25466 SEGOVIA, DAYANARA DAWN TUANTE
25467 SEGOVIA, JEMIMA MAGLANGIT
25468 SEGOVIA, MARIA RIZZA CALA
25469 SEGOVIA, VIA MAY PANERGAR
25470 SEGUERRA, RONALYN ORO
25471 SEGUERRA, SHAINA VAE MORANO
25472 SEGUERRA, SHYLLA GRACE OCFEMIA
25473 SEGUI, ANNALYN BALLINAN
25474 SEGUI, MELANIE VALDEZ
25475 SEGUNDO, MICHELLE LUCHAVEZ
25476 SEGUNDO, ROMA PAYAWAL
25477 SEGURA, JOYCEE IMPERIAL
25478 SEGURA, KYSHA MARIE SANTILLAN
25479 SEGURADA, FRANCIS EARL ANDANTE
25480 SEGURIGAN, MARIEL MAGARO
25481 SEJALBO, RODELYN AQUINO
25482 SEJAS, NIÑA ANN MARIE MOLO
25483 SEJERA, NORLYN GRACE MISSION
25484 SELANOBA, FLORDELUNA RUTA
25485 SELARDE, MA ROSENDA HELARDES
25486 SELENCIO, KIMBERLY HITOSIS
25487 SELETARIA, JOY RUBI
25488 SELGAS, IMIELOU KIAY
25489 SELIBIO, MA LORY JEAN SERNICULA
25490 SELIBIO, REALYN TOLENTINO
25491 SELIRIO, RODOLFO EREN
25492 SELISANA, FREDILYN FERNANDEZ
25493 SELLO, FRANCIS JAY QUIÑO
25494 SELLOGA, RIZALYN NICOL
25495 SELLOTE, JENGKIE CANOY
25496 SELUCE, MA VICTORIA VELGERA
25497 SELUDO, MORENA CANCINO
25498 SELVA, SAMANTHA ANNE SEMILLA
25499 SELVANO, JANITH TANTE
25500 SEMA, BAI JASMIN BLAH
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:512 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25501 SEMACIO, EDWIN MANLIGUEZ
25502 SEMANIEL, PHILIP MARCELINO
25503 SEMBLANTE, YVONNE MAY SUSANA
25504 SEMBRAN, SARAH JAEL PERALTA
25505 SEMBRANO, ANTONETTE LYN DALAGAN
25506 SEMBRANO, JERLY KATE TURQUEZA
25507 SEMBRANO, JONA PEÑAFIEL
25508 SEMBRANO, MARIE CLAIRE JUMAO-AS
25509 SEMBRERO, MARIA IVY CABARUBIAS
25510 SEMENIANO, AGUSTINA SARGA
25511 SEMENIANO, JOBELLE CRUZ
25512 SEMENIEGO, MARINELLE BABOR
25513 SEMILLANO, CATHY LAURESTA
25514 SEMILLANO, JERAMIE LUMAPAY
25515 SEMILLANO, MARY ROSE OLIVEROS
25516 SEMILLANO, NICHOL LEE SALTA
25517 SEMILLANO, ROGENE ESTUR
25518 SEMITARA, SARAH MAE FELOTEO
25519 SEMOTIN, CHARLENE DE LA CRUZ
25520 SENA, KIA ORTENCIO
25521 SENA, MARINELLA JANE VELASCO
25522 SENAJON, LEONILA NAVARITE
25523 SENARIO, JOHN MARK DISON MAHIPOS
25524 SENARLO, LESLIE CLAIRE
25525 SENAS, ROWENO MALUYA
25526 SENCIL, SARAH JEAN LEMBAK
25527 SENCIO, JEYNIZA TUTING
25528 SENDAD, WAHIDA DIMALATAS
25529 SENDIN, SHALLAH MARIE GUBATAN
25530 SENERICHES, ARIANNE J ORTIZ
25531 SENIA, EDEN ROSE GREGAS
25532 SENILLO, JOLLY FE CULPA
25533 SENINA, DONNAMIE ASNE
25534 SENINA, JOSH HENRY II ZUYCO
25535 SENINING, JAIRA JOYCE RUANCE
25536 SENO, JEALYN
25537 SENO, MARIE JOY COMENDADOR
25538 SENON, IVY GAMARCHA
25539 SENON, KORENA PALAGUYAN
25540 SENON, MARIA RAHANI SEGURA
25541 SENOSIN, NICA DE HITTA
25542 SENSIL, JOMAR CINCO
25543 SENTILLAS, JEAN IRENE SUELLO
25544 SENTING, JUVAN JAYLO SAURO
25545 SEO-ANGAN, BEVERLY MARTINEZ
25546 SEPALON, WINDEL FLANDEZ
25547 SEPTIMO, JESSICA AVILA
25548 SEPTIMO, MELODY GRACE DORONIO
25549 SEPULVIDA, MARY ROSE SAELMO
25550 SEQUIHOD, ALICE CERIALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:513 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25551 SEQUITO, JOCELYN CORTEZ
25552 SERABANI, ANGEA IMARAN
25553 SERAC, EVANGELYN CAMBANG
25554 SERAD, RAIHANA MUDAG
25555 SERAFIN, RHEA OLIDIANA
25556 SERAFINO, ANGELICA JOY CORRO
25557 SERAFINO, SHIELA MAE FRAGIAO
25558 SERAME, CHERYL AGAZE
25559 SERANIA, NERIBELL
25560 SERAPON, CLAIRE ESTOLE
25561 SERASPE, DHANNA HERNANDEZ
25562 SERASPI, GRACE PANAGSAGAN
25563 SERATO, YASMAE TUMBAGAHAN
25564 SERAÑA, ALEN LLORICO
25565 SERBOSQUEZ, MARY JANE REAS
25566 SERDAN, ANGEL LOU KASILAG
25567 SERDAN, MONICA DELIGERO
25568 SERDEÑA, NELVI GEE ZEL HORTELANO
25569 SERDINIO, KAYE LOVE LANIOG
25570 SERENCIO, JUVY ACLO
25571 SERENO, REYANN JOY ESCOLAR
25572 SERENUELA, DIVINA TIMAYNON
25573 SEREVILLA, JAY-AR BURCA
25574 SEREÑO, FRIENCH JON DIMPLE APOSTOL
25575 SERFINO, IRENE ATIENZA
25576 SERGIO, RAYMOND ANDAYA
25577 SERIDA, ELVIE JOY TAPING
25578 SERIDA, PHILLIP COSTA
25579 SERIOS, DANNY JR PANOLIN
25580 SERJAS, JOYLYN OJANOLA
25581 SERMINIO, YDDA MAE GAMALONG
25582 SERNA, FLORAMIE PEDRABLANCA
25583 SERNA, MARY JANE YDEL
25584 SERNAL, CRISTY BOLO
25585 SERNAT, RHEA TAMPIS
25586 SERNIAS, BAYVELYN SOLTIS
25587 SERONDO, LIZA MAE TACARDON
25588 SEROY, CLAIRE ANN CONDES
25589 SERQUIÑA, ERIKA LAMAN
25590 SERQUIÑA, HAIDEE JOROMAT
25591 SERQUIÑA, JOYCE BATAAN
25592 SERRA, CEE JAY BIADO
25593 SERRAN, LOVELYN JADE DAWAL
25594 SERRANO, AIZA REY
25595 SERRANO, ANGELICA DECENA
25596 SERRANO, CHELSEA JANEL DELA CRUZ
25597 SERRANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE VELASCO
25598 SERRANO, DANIELLE ENRIQUEZ
25599 SERRANO, HAROLD VICENTE
25600 SERRANO, JUFIN HURGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:514 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25601 SERRANO, KATHLEEN MAE BLASCO
25602 SERRANO, ROGELYN LACORTE
25603 SERRANO, ROXANNE CAPIL
25604 SERRANO, ROXANNE VILLAFLOR
25605 SERRANO, STELLA MARE LANGGOY
25606 SERRAON, MARIA ANGELICA PADILLA
25607 SERRATORE, ANGELICA AMPONGAN
25608 SERVAN, CLARIEGAY GONDRA
25609 SERVANES, QUEEN AVEGAIL ARSENIO
25610 SERVANO, ANGELICA SARAGENA
25611 SERVANTES, CATHERINE RAMA
25612 SERVILA, METCHI ANN SESALDO
25613 SERVILLA, HANNA-SHELLA AGUINALDO
25614 SESALIM, NOLI JR TESORERO
25615 SESALIM, SADHANA JOYCE PERMEJO
25616 SESBINO, MARICEL SERVANO
25617 SESCAR, JOVELYN TRADIO
25618 SESCON, FRITZIE MAE ALVARO
25619 SESCON, JAY NAMUAG
25620 SESCON, KATE HASYLLE
25621 SESCON, MARIE ANDRIANO
25622 SESDUYRO, WINALYN MAGALLANES
25623 SESE, CHARLAINE ALYSSA DOMINGO
25624 SESE, MARILOU GALANG
25625 SESIBAN, JESSA SABAL
25626 SESIO, IVY JANINE BALDELOBAR
25627 SESOR, PYCHE VALENZUELA
25628 SESTOSO, KENNY ROSE BENTAZAL
25629 SESTOSO, SHIERA MARIE BAYONA
25630 SETENTA, MARY JOY TUYOR
25631 SETERA, CHRISTINE JANE UBARAN
25632 SETERRA, MARY JEAN CASAMORIN
25633 SEVA, CRISJAN SECRETARIO
25634 SEVA, GERALDINE BUCAG
25635 SEVA, PAUL JOHN LAYNISA
25636 SEVEDA, SHIELA MAE ROM
25637 SEVELLA, ALVIN BARBA
25638 SEVERA, JONNA MYKA BACOSA
25639 SEVERO, JERAMAINE BIAG
25640 SEVILLA, ALME LYN TABORA
25641 SEVILLA, DIVINE GRACE SITJAR
25642 SEVILLA, JEZALYN MONDANO
25643 SEVILLA, JULIUS TANAY
25644 SEVILLA, KATHELINE CARDONA
25645 SEVILLA, KIMBERLY GUARDAQUIVIL
25646 SEVILLA, LAILANI LALAINE GOMEZ
25647 SEVILLA, MARY JEAN DELA TORRE
25648 SEVILLA, MELISSA ALFON
25649 SEVILLA, ROVIE-ANN MELANO
25650 SEVILLA, SAILAH MAY ODOÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:515 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25651 SEVILLA, SHEILA MAE CASTILLO
25652 SEVILLANO, AIRA MAE SIMBORIO
25653 SEVILLANO, GENALYN REÑOLA
25654 SEVILLANO, JAYBELLE
25655 SEVILLENO, AIZA PIMENTEL
25656 SEVILLENO, REXIE GUMOP-AS
25657 SEVILLO, ALICE MARIE QUILNET
25658 SEVILLO, CINDY FENIS
25659 SEÑA, NICA JANE DEL BARRIO
25660 SEÑAR, MA GLORIA BARNUEVO
25661 SEÑAR, SAMANTHA SHEENA VILLARALBO
25662 SEÑARA, GINO MAGAN
25663 SEÑAS, FRANCIS BELMARK QUIMPAN
25664 SEÑO, AILYN HULAR
25665 SEÑORA, JOHN LEIMARC RACINES
25666 SEÑORAN, ALEXIS UTBO
25667 SHAK, KATE DIANNE RAFALLO
25668 SHARIEF, MOUHAMMAD CAMAL DIRAMPATAN
25669 SHARIEF, PRINCE KHANALIE AMPUAN
25670 SHARIEF, RASHIDA SARIPADA
25671 SHEIKH, ISHA NGANNOY
25672 SHIEK, NADJUA DORO
25673 SIA, JALEN ROSE BABIERA
25674 SIADOR, MARY KIMBERLY SAGABAEN
25675 SIAN, PRINCESS OCTAVIO
25676 SIANO, ERICA DE LA CRUZ
25677 SIAPNO, ERNESTO JR BOLAJO
25678 SIAREZ, SHERYL DUHAYLUNGSOD
25679 SIASAT, CHRISTINE LAMBOLOTO
25680 SIASOL, JUDY ANN LLANTO
25681 SIASON, JOY FERNANDEZ
25682 SIAT, JOHAIRA SEDA
25683 SIAT, MARIA ELYCA ELICANO
25684 SIATON, APRIL ROSE TERUEL
25685 SIBAG, MARIA IGSELSA QUIJADA
25686 SIBAL, MA ANGELICA GUIYAB
25687 SIBALA, JERESSA MAE
25688 SIBANG, RUZZILA BIDIN
25689 SIBANTA, SHEENA GRACE CAMACHO
25690 SIBAY, KRISTAL JADE CAMUS
25691 SIBAYAN, DARLENE CALLA
25692 SIBAYAN, DIVINE GRACE PASILIAO
25693 SIBAYAN, HERMELIN JAY DUCLAYAN
25694 SIBAYAN, MELVIN NELMIDA
25695 SIBAYAN, MICHAELA NUESCA
25696 SIBBALUCA, ANGELU BOSI
25697 SIBELO, JOSEPHINE ALSA
25698 SIBLA, SARAH ROSE MALUMBAGA
25699 SIBLAGAN, JUDILYN DAWADEO
25700 SIBLE, MARELLA FORTIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:516 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25701 SIBOGAN, NORA EUFRE
25702 SIBUG, TRISHA FAYE SANTOS
25703 SIBUGAL, RYAN ANONSAON
25704 SIBUGAN, JAY ANN MERANDA
25705 SIBULO, MARIUEL DEBLOIS
25706 SICAD, ANNA JOELA MACAPAGAL
25707 SICAN, FEARLY JOY GICOLE
25708 SICOP, APRIL JOY CESAR
25709 SIDDAYAO, ANGELOU AYUN
25710 SIDIC, NORJEHAN ALO
25711 SIDINGAN, MONA MANINGAN
25712 SIERVO, ALLAYSHA MARIE TUANG
25713 SIERVO, LUISA REYES
25714 SIERVO, MARJORIE ATENCIO
25715 SIERVO, RUTH NAOEMI NONAN
25716 SIGANAY, ELY-ANN SALES
25717 SIGAYA, MENCHIE VINGNO
25718 SIGAYAN, JAMALIAH DIMAPORO
25719 SIGNAR, MAIKA SAGAYSAY
25720 SIGNIO, JOHN-LESTER CRUZ
25721 SIGNO, CRISTELLE MAE RUENATA
25722 SIGOCIO, KEVIN POL DUMALI
25723 SIGUAN, APRIL NICOLE BONITE
25724 SIHIYON, MARK CEDRICK TAÑANG
25725 SIJESMUNDO, CATHYRINE UY
25726 SILAGAN, ELISA BALDICAÑO
25727 SILAGAN, MARJORIE ABCEDE
25728 SILAGAN, MIZPAH JOY LUMBANG
25729 SILANG, DARLENE EBREO
25730 SILANG, EVANGELINE ESPINOSA
25731 SILAO, JOSSAH MADAYAN
25732 SILAO, MARISSA CASTRO
25733 SILARDE, JHESSA MARIE SUNIO
25734 SILATAN, HONEY JOY PUDANG
25735 SILATAN, PEARL GEN PUDANG
25736 SILATAN, REGINE ENOC
25737 SILAUSO, MA KATHLYN ANNE GAPASIN
25738 SILAYA, JESSA SUMALINOG
25739 SILLA, VHANESA TITULADO
25740 SILLABE, MOISES SUMASTRE
25741 SILLADA, AIZA PAZ BENOGSUDAN
25742 SILORIO, JENNIFER POQUIZ
25743 SILORIO, JOSHUA GALGO
25744 SILORIO, MARIAN MENIE SORSANO
25745 SILORIO, RHEA MARIE BUHANGHANG
25746 SILOT, ANGELINE MARIE ENOJO
25747 SILVA, CATHLEEN JOY BUSCAS
25748 SILVA, CHRISTIAN JOANE DAGSA
25749 SILVA, DORETTE SALDONIDO
25750 SILVA, GAY MARIE BASTIDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:517 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25751 SILVA, HONEY FAYE FRANZEE MASAS
25752 SILVA, JANE AMANTE
25753 SILVA, JANICA DESPI
25754 SILVA, JOHN LOYD DE CASTRO
25755 SILVA, MARIA AUREY ISADONIE BARBONIO
25756 SILVA, MARIA JESSIAH CANE
25757 SILVA, MINERVA BUNDAC
25758 SILVA, PRINCESS FUENTES
25759 SILVANO, MARIE MECHELL NARCISO
25760 SILVANO, NIÑA MAE GAMBOA
25761 SILVANO, RHICA MAE CUAJAO
25762 SILVARES, NENETH TOLEDAN
25763 SILVERIO, GENE ROSE GALLANO
25764 SILVERON, QUEENY CORDOVA
25765 SILVESTRE, EILEEN LABASAN
25766 SILVESTRE, KRIS ANN JOY FRANCISCO
25767 SILVESTRE, RENAH PANAYAMAN
25768 SILVIAS, MARITES MARTINEZ
25769 SILVOSA, JELLICA DOLOROSO
25770 SIMAGALA, REY ANN CARBALLO
25771 SIMAN, AIRA MARIE MAGPANTAY
25772 SIMAN, CHARYDHEL MINGMING
25773 SIMAN, JENEZA OLASIMAN
25774 SIMANGAN, JOSEPH MARQUEZ
25775 SIMBAHON, LUCY MARIE OJA
25776 SIMBAHON, MA DONITA
25777 SIMBAJON, ANALYN MONTECER
25778 SIMBAJON, ARNILENE BAGUIO
25779 SIMBAJON, GAYE BULLECER
25780 SIMBAJON, JANBE ALIMOREN
25781 SIMBAJON, RICA JOY ALIGATO
25782 SIMBE, JERMAINE RABOR
25783 SIMBILLO, SHEENA PAGA
25784 SIMBLANTE, GELYN RESCO
25785 SIMBRE, JHEWELL DE LEON
25786 SIMBUANGAN, SANDRA TACAP
25787 SIMBULAN, MYKA JOY PELAYO
25788 SIMBULAN, PRINCESS JOY CORPUZ
25789 SIMBULAS, ROLYN LOBO
25790 SIMEON, SHENALYN DE VERA
25791 SIMOGAN, MARIA JESSAH AMOR ORILLANEDA
25792 SIMON, ANDREA BELTRAN
25793 SIMON, ANGELICA CATIBOS
25794 SIMON, BENJIE RAGA
25795 SIMON, JEFF TEVES
25796 SIMON, JESSICA RAMOS
25797 SIMON, JULIE MAE BAUTISTA
25798 SIMON, NERIE PERALTA
25799 SIMON, QUEENY CANDONG
25800 SIMON, SURAYA JAMALUD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:518 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25801 SIMORA, NORSITA TALLEDO
25802 SIMPAL, JENNY LABADIA
25803 SIMPAL, SHAYRA USOP
25804 SIMPIN, RENNON SINGUE
25805 SINADJAN, ÑEVA EDEM
25806 SINAGPULO, ROSEMARIE ARESGADO
25807 SINAKAY, MELY PUGONG
25808 SINANGCOL, JOHAIR MACACUROP
25809 SINANGOTE, AUBREY TRAZO
25810 SINANGOTE, CARL JASTIENE VERUTIAO
25811 SINAS, SHEENA MAE PACIO
25812 SINATAO, LENRICH BALCOS
25813 SINCO, JASON REX MIRAFUENTES
25814 SINDAC, JUNAPIN BUGNAY
25815 SINDAY, SERGE KIRBY PEDISANI
25816 SINFUEGO, JOVIE ROSE GAMIAO
25817 SINFUEGO, JULIE GRACE GAMIAO
25818 SING, LAILA MANDAL
25819 SINGAHAN, GRIZZLY MAE SUSANA
25820 SINGAYAN, SHEENALYN FLORENDO
25821 SINGCA, ERDAN JO SANTOS
25822 SINGCALA, CONY JOY ELIAS
25823 SINGCALA, KIMBERLYN BANSALAN
25824 SINGGIL, JORLAN LUMISTA
25825 SINGH, JASDEEP KAUR SEGUNDO
25826 SINGH SOGI, RAJIN MENDOZA
25827 SINGSON, PRECIOUS JADE SARONA
25828 SINGSON, ROSALIE BALITO
25829 SINGSON, ROSE-MAE ESPAÑOLA
25830 SINGSON, SHARLENE TUBOG
25831 SINGWAYAN, MARCELYN YOGYOG
25832 SINGZON, JISSANY BONCALES
25833 SINIGMAYON, LENY ROSE BARINGAY
25834 SININAJAN, ANACEL MEDEQUILLO
25835 SINLAO, JOVEL TUBIG
25836 SINOCRUZ, DARLENE JOY LUCERO
25837 SINORO, MA JANEL ANGELIQUE BAGONOC
25838 SINOY, REJEAN FALLE
25839 SINOYAN, JONAH SAGILLAN
25840 SINTO, ARLAN TAIROS
25841 SINTOS, KIARA NICOLE BOLANDO
25842 SIOBAL, JENIE AN TAMUNDONG
25843 SIONICIO, JAYNE MAY FULGENCIO
25844 SIPLAO, MARCHY FIGUEROA
25845 SIPOLE, GERLIE FAITH TUMINEZ
25846 SIRA, JINKY DE LA CRUZ
25847 SIRAD, SALIMAH RAMOS
25848 SIRIBAN, CHARMAINE DELA CRUZ
25849 SIRIBAN, CZARINA CHRYSSE FUENSALIDA
25850 SIROT, MICHELLE PAGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:519 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25851 SIROY, KRIZTINE EVE WAGAS
25852 SISCAR, ALEXANDER TOBIAS
25853 SISCAR, ROCHELLE
25854 SISON, ANALIE DESPI
25855 SISON, ANGELA MAE MIGUEL
25856 SISON, CESAR JR GALICIA
25857 SISON, EDNA JAMILLA
25858 SISON, ELLEN JAIMEE JOAQUIN
25859 SISON, GESELLE BADION
25860 SISON, KATRINA BANAAG
25861 SISON, KRIZZA MARIELLE ONAHON
25862 SISON, MARIA DESIDERIA TABANGAY
25863 SISON, MARIA FARRAH KRIZZHA MAE MOLANO
25864 SISON, MARIEL MELO
25865 SISON, MICHELLE ARAZA
25866 SISON, NIDA JOY TANO
25867 SISON, NONA RONDON
25868 SISRACON, ANDRIANNA VICTORIA LLOREN
25869 SISTER, RUBY ANN PEREZ
25870 SISTOSO, VANESSA VIVAR
25871 SISTOZA, SHEENA MAE BACLAY
25872 SITA, BEVERLY CAÑETE
25873 SITCHARON, MARJORIE NARIDO
25874 SITCHON, HOLYVER CARINGAL
25875 SITJAR, KARL HUMBER BALDONADO
25876 SITON, DIVINE GRACE CAINGLET
25877 SITOY, LANYLYN FAJARDO
25878 SITOY, MARICHIE TANEO
25879 SITOY, MARICOL SIABOC
25880 SIXTO, RONALD GALENDEZ
25881 SIXTO, ZAIRA EM HONAO
25882 SIYTOO, JAMAICA VITUG
25883 SO, ELSHEKINAH JOY BATIAO
25884 SO, MARYBETH LABORTE
25885 SOBO, SITTIE AINE INOC
25886 SOBREDILLA, JOHN JOASH PASAMANERO
25887 SOBREDO, ALFONSO JR PICAÑA
25888 SOBREMISANA, CRISTINE CONSUMO
25889 SOBREMISANA, JANELLE LOPEZ
25890 SOBREMONTE, ARLENE ESTRADA
25891 SOBREVEGA, MA MELLESSA TENIA ALOSA
25892 SOBRIO, SYBILLE SITOY
25893 SOBRON, DANIELA GUYO
25894 SOCIAS, LODIZA CLARO
25895 SOCO, JOSE PAOLO SANTOS
25896 SOCO, LESTLE BANDIALA
25897 SOCO, MARJORIE PIGSA
25898 SOCOBOS, ANTONETTE RUTH CAÑIZARES
25899 SOCORRO, ARIEL JOHN GAPER
25900 SOCORRO, CEIDER JOHN GABELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:520 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25901 SOCRATES, GENNY ANN BALCUEBA
25902 SOCRATES, RONA LAGROSA
25903 SODUSTA, GINA SALUDARES
25904 SOFRANES, CAREN VILLAMOR
25905 SOGI, CINDY SANCHEZ
25906 SOGI, ROXANNE MASAMLOC
25907 SOGOT, JOCELYN OMAÑA
25908 SOGUILON, MARIA JOSEFA JELYN ATIENZA
25909 SOL, JACQUELINE PANIS
25910 SOLA, CYRENE DELPILAR
25911 SOLA, HONEY LYN CALINAO
25912 SOLAIMAN, ASYAH HADJI SOCOR
25913 SOLAIMAN, HAMIDA GALMAN
25914 SOLAIMAN, NOHAYRA OLAMA
25915 SOLAIMAN, SITTIE AINA AMAIKUROT
25916 SOLANA, MARY ANN RODAS
25917 SOLANIA, CINDY MANA-AY
25918 SOLANO, MARIA PAULINE ANTONETTE MOLDOGO
25919 SOLARES, SARAH FLOR ARMADILLO
25920 SOLARTE, JUNECENT DIONSON
25921 SOLAS, ALEJANDRO III IGOT
25922 SOLAS, KC SOMOSA
25923 SOLASCO, LOVELY PANGAN
25924 SOLASCO, MARY JANE VILLAREAL
25925 SOLATORIO, AIZA MAE MORANTE
25926 SOLATORIO, JEAM’S SIGUE
25927 SOLATRE, LORENA DENIEGA
25928 SOLAYAO, ALITA DAGOHOY
25929 SOLAYAO, ARIEL BABON
25930 SOLAYAO, JERICHO ESPOLON
25931 SOLDE, MARY GRACE LIMBO
25932 SOLDIVILLO, FLORDELIZA SABANAL
25933 SOLEDAD, LAIZA DIAMANTE
25934 SOLEDAD, LOUISE DAVID SERTICIO
25935 SOLER, JOSHUA VILLAMAYOR
25936 SOLER, RUBYLYN
25937 SOLERA, LORELIE JINON
25938 SOLERO, SARA MAE PAGAL
25939 SOLEYBAR, MIKKA SOLMIANO
25940 SOLIBA, SHEENIAH MAE RAMIREZ
25941 SOLIGUEN, CHARINA MAQUILAT
25942 SOLIJON, BLESILDA TRESINIO
25943 SOLIJON, KATHERENE BALANE
25944 SOLIJON, KEITH JOYCE JANEA
25945 SOLIMAN, JOHN MARK LADANAN
25946 SOLIMAN, MARY ROSE GALICIA
25947 SOLIMAN, REAGAN BELTRAN
25948 SOLINA, AIZA SONIO
25949 SOLINAP, CHERIELYN CUBELO
25950 SOLINAP, KIM AARON SACRAMENTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:521 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
25951 SOLIS, BABIE KATE SEBANDAL
25952 SOLIS, BRENT MANINDING
25953 SOLIS, CITA SALUDO
25954 SOLIS, ELAINE OMANDAC
25955 SOLIS, JENNIFER GALLEGO
25956 SOLIS, JOHM FRANCIS DELANTAR
25957 SOLIS, JUNELLE CANDARE
25958 SOLIS, LITO MONTUERTO
25959 SOLIS, LOGENNA MARIE CEPEDA
25960 SOLIS, MARITES CHULIGNA
25961 SOLIS, PRECIOUS PRADO
25962 SOLIS, REAN DACILLO
25963 SOLIS, RONALD BITOON
25964 SOLIS, ROSE ANNE BORNALES
25965 SOLIS, SHARINE TAMON
25966 SOLITARIO, CHERRY MAE DE LA CRUZ
25967 SOLITO, RANEL ARAQUIL
25968 SOLIVA, REGINETH RESANE
25969 SOLIVAS, MESSIAH JANE AYAW
25970 SOLIVEN, CHARLES NICOLE TENORIO
25971 SOLIVEN, JULIE ANNE DEWILAN
25972 SOLIVEN, PRINCESS JOY TOBIAS
25973 SOLLANO, JANSEN FRANCIA
25974 SOLLESTA, JASMINE HARRY INDAB
25975 SOLLEZA, AIME ROSE ENCINA
25976 SOLMERANO, ZENY VERANO
25977 SOLMIANO, JOSEPHINE BITE
25978 SOLMIRANO, LYDELYN MASAGCA
25979 SOLOCIO, LOVELY JOY TUMBAGA
25980 SOLOMON, ANGELICA ROBERTO
25981 SOLOMON, ELLA MARIE MARCOS
25982 SOLOMON, JACQUELYN MERZA
25983 SOLOMON, LAILANIE AUSTRIA
25984 SOLOMON, MA CHERIEBETH CERENIO
25985 SOLOMON, MEGABAL SARMIENTO
25986 SOLOMON, NATHAN CAGAMPANG
25987 SOLON, ARIANNE JOI TRUCILLA
25988 SOLON, JENAME SUCO
25989 SOLONIO, LHEANNE RHIE MENDOZA
25990 SOLSONA, DONITA ROSE EVANGELISTA
25991 SOMBESE, TRICA MURILLO
25992 SOMBILLO, LYSA ANGELES
25993 SOMBIRO, ALLYSSA JOYCE CADETE
25994 SOMBLINGO, GLEEROSE SISON
25995 SOMBRIO, DASHMI LIAN VELASQUEZ
25996 SOMERA, MARIA ZITA GUARDO
25997 SOMERA, MICHELLE ANN PANGAN
25998 SOMERA, RONALYN DIAZ
25999 SOMERA, VICKY JAPITANA
26000 SOMIDO, IRISH SAN GABRIEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:522 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26001 SOMIRADO, HANIA MAGDALIA
26002 SOMO, MAY ANN FERRER
26003 SOMODIO, QUEENIE DOMALOGDOG
26004 SOMOG-OY, SHEILA MAE ELGA
26005 SOMOOY, MELJANE BETINOL
26006 SOMOSOT, JESSIE MANZANILLA
26007 SON, ALFRED VINCENT BORRES
26008 SON, ELLAINE JANE PAPA
26009 SON, MARIA CHRISTINA GIMOTO
26010 SONALAN, BERNA DHEN SALDAJENO
26011 SONCADOS, LAILANE SENISA
26012 SONDIA, MARY FRANCE SUBALDO
26013 SONGAHID, HAZEL MALAQUE
26014 SONGCOG, ELEDILYNE ROQUERO
26015 SONGDAY, VIA MAE LATAWAN
26016 SONIO, ABIGAILE BAUTISTA
26017 SONIT, ELLA MAE MILLANO
26018 SONNY, RAHMA FERNANDO
26019 SONSONA, RAFFE AMOR BANTOLO
26020 SONZA, JENNIFER SUNGA
26021 SONZA, NORMIETA BERNABE
26022 SOQUE, JEHAN JEAN GERONIMO
26023 SOREÑO, MARIA GRACE GUISIHAN
26024 SOREÑO, RENETH JORGIO
26025 SORIA, AILYN CID
26026 SORIA, DONALD VILLEGAS
26027 SORIA, EMILY LLOREN EQUIPILAG
26028 SORIA, KENNETH KYLE RAMOS
26029 SORIA, RHEZA MAE MEDRIANO
26030 SORIANO, ARSENIA GARIN
26031 SORIANO, AUBREY GUMA
26032 SORIANO, CHARMAINE MAE SALAZAR
26033 SORIANO, CHRISTINA TAQUIGA
26034 SORIANO, CLEO ESMAYA
26035 SORIANO, DANILLE MAE GABRIEL
26036 SORIANO, EDMARIE CABUANG
26037 SORIANO, ERICKA MAE POYAOAN
26038 SORIANO, JEMELYN LADINES
26039 SORIANO, JENILYN MENDOZA
26040 SORIANO, JHOSEA AMI
26041 SORIANO, JOANNE JUNIO
26042 SORIANO, JOMALYN ROBLES
26043 SORIANO, JUDY ANN SINGAYAN
26044 SORIANO, KIM KEANO AMPARADO
26045 SORIANO, KIMBERLY AQUINO
26046 SORIANO, KIZZY ESMANDE
26047 SORIANO, LHESLIE ANNE LACAMBRA
26048 SORIANO, MARIA NIÑA COPUYOC
26049 SORIANO, MARJORIE LEIDO
26050 SORIANO, MARY JANET IGNACIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:523 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26051 SORIANO, MERRY ROSE PAGQUIL
26052 SORIANO, PRAISE JOY BALDONADO
26053 SORIANO, QUEENIE MEDINA
26054 SORIANO, RAEZELLE CHARIE MENDOZA
26055 SORIANO, REYMARIE CANCERAN
26056 SORIANO, RHEA MAE ORDONIA
26057 SORIANO, SOPHIA ASTRUD DOMINIC NUGUID
26058 SORIANO, TRECIA CAPALUNGAN
26059 SORIANO, VANESSA ILAGAN
26060 SORIANO, VANESSA ROLLOG
26061 SORIANOSOS, KIMBERLY ALPHA REYMALYN RANTE
26062 SORIAO, JOAN STO DOMINGO
26063 SORILA, MINETTE JEAN BOLECHE
26064 SORILLA, BEBS GERALDINE CARI
26065 SORITA, JULISSA LANSANG
26066 SORIYAO, GRACE IDARA
26067 SORIZO, ROEL NAGAC
26068 SORONGON, ELSA SILVANO
26069 SORONGON, THERESE ANN
26070 SORRONDA, RICA COLOT
26071 SORSANO, WARREN BATISLA-ONG
26072 SORSONE, NAPOLEON INDING
26073 SOSA, KEATH GACUTNO
26074 SOSA, NIA KATHLEEN PELLE
26075 SOSAS, KATE COMENDADOR
26076 SOSMEÑA, ANGELYN DOREMON
26077 SOSMEÑA, LEAH MAE RAMIREZ
26078 SOSOSCO, CHERILYN BUHAY
26079 SOTELO, FRANCHEZKA MAE ESTIOCO
26080 SOTEO, SHENDEL ANNE CATHERINE ERPELUA
26081 SOTERO, CHERRY ANN LICAY
26082 SOTEROL, LAVINIA RAGOSTA
26083 SOTOMAYOR, MARISTEL URCIANA
26084 SOTOMAYOR, RICA JANE JADULOS
26085 SOTOMIL, HONEY MEDEL
26086 SOTTO, APRIL BASILAS
26087 SOTTO, BEVERLY BUSTAMANTE
26088 SOTTO, FRECELDA LIBED
26089 SOTTO, JAYPEE BUEZA
26090 SOTTO, MARY JOY PASCUA
26091 SOTTO, VANESSA ANNE AGUARIN
26092 SPRINGAEL, NOREEN JANE GONZALES
26093 STA ANA, NECEL MARIE RELLEVE
26094 STA CATALINA, MARK XAVIER OSEA
26095 STA CLARA, SHAN KENNETH ZABALA
26096 STA IGLESIA, MARICRIS GAYNELO
26097 STA MARIA, LERIE DE JESUS
26098 STA MARIA, SAIRAH BORCE
26099 STA MARINA, JOMEL ANDRES
26100 STA MINA, STEPHANIE ANN CASIMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:524 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26101 STA THERESA, KAREN DELA CERNA
26102 STO DOMINGO, BRENDA MERCADO
26103 STO DOMINGO, DEA ANN RAMIREZ
26104 STO DOMINGO, NOEL LOMIBAO
26105 STO TOMAS, ADRIAN ADVINCULA
26106 STO TOMAS, KRIZZIA ALLYSON FLORES
26107 STRANGE, EUGENE BROLAGDA
26108 SU-ORIBIO, JUN DE LA CRUZ
26109 SUA, JESSALYN CERBITO
26110 SUA, SHARINA MEA ADORA
26111 SUA-AN, ROILYN GRACE CARMONA
26112 SUAIB, MELANIE MATUNDING
26113 SUALIBIO, XAVIERA
26114 SUALIBIOS, JOY LYN TOLEDO
26115 SUAN, CATHERINE NORO
26116 SUAN, ELLOISSA MAE MACAN
26117 SUAN, FATIMA GRACE FERRER
26118 SUAN, IAN FRANCIS BACALSO
26119 SUAN, JEAN MADARIMOT
26120 SUAN, JOANNA YPANTO
26121 SUAN, SUTHELA LOU TUMALA
26122 SUANER, CAMILLE VIVIEN ADAVAN
26123 SUAREZ, ARJAIME GENERALE
26124 SUAREZ, CHERRY BUAG
26125 SUAREZ, GLENDA SIMBULAN
26126 SUAREZ, JAEANN RODOLFO
26127 SUAREZ, JECEVETH CARREDO
26128 SUAREZ, JESSA MAE MIRANDA
26129 SUAREZ, JHERIELLE NICOLE PERIDO
26130 SUAREZ, JOANNE MASICLAT
26131 SUAREZ, KATHELYN ZHEENA DOSABAS
26132 SUAREZ, KIMBERLY AÑABIEZA
26133 SUAREZ, LOVELY VILLANUEVA
26134 SUAREZ, MARIBEL MARJOLINO
26135 SUAREZ, MISTY OROSCO
26136 SUAREZ, RAPRIL LOZANO
26137 SUAREZ, RAY BENEDICT MONTALBAN
26138 SUAREZ, SHEILLA JHANE GONEDA
26139 SUARNABA, JESSABEL LARIDA
26140 SUAVERDEZ, JENICA AMBROCIO
26141 SUAY, MARIEL ANGEL ABELLO
26142 SUAYBAGUIO, RAZEL VERDAD
26143 SUBA, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
26144 SUBA, SHEILA MAE JASMINE CAUZON
26145 SUBAD, LEE ANNE JAYE ACOSTA
26146 SUBAIR, SUHAINIE MURIPAGA
26147 SUBALISID, GRACE ORQUITA
26148 SUBANG, JERLEN MAE GUILLENO
26149 SUBERANO, JHONA MAE ANTONIO
26150 SUBINGSUBING, MERIAM CONDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:525 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26151 SUBITO, MA NIKKI JOYCE SALINAS
26152 SUBITO, MARIAH WHITNEY DURON
26153 SUBO, ALEXIS BITUIN
26154 SUBOL, JESSA SOLIS
26155 SUBONG, KATHLEEN ANN WILLIAMS
26156 SUCALDITO, MYRELL DIAMANTE
26157 SUCANDAN, RYL PARAISO
26158 SUCCOR, SURAINE AKMAD
26159 SUCIAS, AILEEN GAJITON
26160 SUCNA-AN, MARIEL MANTOG
26161 SUCOD, NORSIDA MANDA
26162 SUCUANO, ANA MAE MONTIFALCON
26163 SUCUANO, JHEN JHEN FAJARDO
26164 SUCUANO, KRISTEN DIANNE JABONERO
26165 SUDA, LAYELA NICHOLE PARILLA
26166 SUDARIA, ROSEBEL ALFECHE
26167 SUDARIO, ROWENA COLIAT
26168 SUECON, JESSA MAY DE LA ROSA
26169 SUELA, DANNISH JOMAE ENCISO
26170 SUELEN, JERONI PAYORAN
26171 SUELLO, LESLIE ROSE BESAS
26172 SUELTO, JADE DEE MARIE BATALUNA
26173 SUENO, JENESEL CORTEZANO
26174 SUERTE, JECELYN MAGSIPOC
26175 SUERTE, LENY SENATO
26176 SUEÑO, NIÑA ALEXA NAVA
26177 SUFICIENCIA, MA ELMIRA CABIA
26178 SUGADOL, HAZNAIRA ALIMAN
26179 SUGAL, FRANZ FOROD
26180 SUGANOB, ANA ROSE
26181 SUGANOB, CRISTALYNN VILLAHERMOSA
26182 SUGANOB, JESHA RILLON
26183 SUGANOB, JOAN VILLANUEVA
26184 SUGAROL, JEJIE ANO-OS
26185 SUGAROL, MARY ANN FLORES
26186 SUGAROL, MAYBELLE SABERON
26187 SUGAROL, NIÑO COMPUESTO
26188 SUGAROL, WINDY MARFIL
26189 SUGATAN, CRIS ALLYN LEVERA
26190 SUGSI, FATIMA MAYAKI
26191 SUHAILI, HONEYFA BANDAHALA
26192 SUIB, NORJANNA SUIB
26193 SUICO, ANGELICA COLIPAPA
26194 SUICO, CINDY CASABERDE
26195 SUICO, JOMARI ELONDO
26196 SUICO, KATHLEEN MAY BAMUYA
26197 SUICO, MARLOU DIMCO
26198 SUICO, RHEA JANE JAYSON
26199 SUIDTA, JAYRA ESTONG
26200 SUING, HAIBELLE MANALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:526 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26201 SUIZO, NIKKA VILLAS
26202 SUKARNO, JIKIRON ABDULLA
26203 SULAD, JAPHET DELA PEÑA
26204 SULAIMAN, MAROUF MACAMPAO
26205 SULAIMAN, NORHAINIE ASIS
26206 SULAIMAN, SHARITA MAGUINDRA
26207 SULAN, JIMBOY AMAN
26208 SULAR, NURHIMA KADANI
26209 SULATAN, KAYLE JAY PINOHON
26210 SULATORIO, ELYN CLARO
26211 SULATORIO, KAREN SABUYA
26212 SULAYAO, KENDRA KAYLA KIM LABANGCO
26213 SULDAHAN, MELISA DAISOG
26214 SULIANO, GIVETH LEAHNELL CABARDO
26215 SULIB, JOHANNA ESNARDO
26216 SULIETA, JEAN BAVE REPOSAR
26217 SULIG, CHARLYN DESALES
26218 SULIT, CAMILLE PARAS
26219 SULIT, DANIELLE CECILIA TALABOC
26220 SULIT, LEANNE MERWIN BACTAD
26221 SULIT, LOVELY DEMAFELIZ
26222 SULIT, LYNDON JAY VILLARO
26223 SULIT, MA GLENDA BADAO
26224 SULIT, MYLENE GELLA
26225 SULLA, ALLEAH MAE ALFABETE
26226 SULLA, JAYMIE EMILA TUAZON
26227 SULLERA, STEVEN BALAYO
26228 SULLEZA, NICOLE COLEEN CORDERO
26229 SULOTAN, EVERLYN ALATRACA
26230 SULPICO, JEAN RITZEL GALACHE
26231 SULTAN, AERAPHYL MAE ABALLE
26232 SULTAN, JOLINA
26233 SULTAN, NAIRAH IBRAHIM
26234 SULTAN, SANIA SARO
26235 SULTAN, WARDA MACAPANTAR
26236 SUMABON, VEVENCIA DE LA CRUZ
26237 SUMACULUB, GIRLY BELMONTE
26238 SUMAGANG, PERLITA LOQUERO
26239 SUMAGANG, REVELYN LONGOS
26240 SUMAGAYSAY, BLESSIE
26241 SUMAGAYSAY, IREENE BAJAN
26242 SUMAGAYSAY, LESTER OCTAVIO
26243 SUMAGAYSAY, LORRAINE JAN MALLORCA
26244 SUMAGAYSAY, YRA LYNN RAPISTA
26245 SUMAGUE, RHEZZEE YVONNE SANDOVAL
26246 SUMAIT, NOIME CAOILE
26247 SUMAKEY, CHRISTINE JOYCEE CABANGDI
26248 SUMALDE, BRYAN DE GUZMAN
26249 SUMALDE, MARY HOPE ESPARTERO
26250 SUMALI, JARINE GRYL MARCELO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:527 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26251 SUMALINOG, CHARLENE LUMONGSUD
26252 SUMALINOG, GIRLIE MAE REMIGIO
26253 SUMALINOG, JEZZLE JEAN LARIEGO
26254 SUMALINOG, KATHERINE HABAGAT
26255 SUMALINOG, MARIA VENUS KATE QUICIO
26256 SUMALINOG, NOLET MELENCION
26257 SUMALINOG, RHODORA CALO
26258 SUMALINOG, ROGOR AGUILAR
26259 SUMALPONG, JONELMIE PEDROS
26260 SUMALPONG, MERILY AWID
26261 SUMALPONG, RUSSEL OBNIMAGA
26262 SUMAMBOT, JOSEPH CASUMANAN
26263 SUMAMPONG, MAHALYN OSORIO
26264 SUMAMPONG, MARK ADRIAN CUNAHAP
26265 SUMANDANG, MAILYN ENOCH
26266 SUMANG, AINAH MACAAGIR
26267 SUMANGGAY, LEAH AUJERO
26268 SUMAOANG, JUDY ANN BAUTISTA
26269 SUMAOY, JOANNA MARIE ONTOLAN
26270 SUMARAGO, JUANA MARIE OMPAD
26271 SUMARIA, JENUEL TUBONGBANUA
26272 SUMATRA, CRISTY ALAJAS
26273 SUMAY, RONALYN SADAC
26274 SUMAYA, CHARISSA SALAZAR
26275 SUMAYANG, ALDRINE LAYUG
26276 SUMAYANG, BABY JANE AUMAN
26277 SUMAYANG, CLYDE TUBOG
26278 SUMAYANG, MA FE CAGAS
26279 SUMAYAO, KAREN CAPUCAO
26280 SUMAYLO, JUSTINE MAE CABAS
26281 SUMBAD, CLARISSE BAÑEZTA
26282 SUMBONG, REDGIE MACAYA
26283 SUMIBAY, ARLENE BALDOMERO
26284 SUMICAD, ELYN HARAJI
26285 SUMIDO, ANGELA VIBO
26286 SUMIGA, DAINA JEANE TIRANTE
26287 SUMILE, DIMPLE WYNE CULLANTES
26288 SUMILE, ERA CABRERA
26289 SUMILI, ROSE VIRGINIA
26290 SUMINGUIT, KENT CABASURA
26291 SUMINISTRADO, SARAH GRACE CEREBAN
26292 SUMINSING, NORBAISA DELA CRUZ
26293 SUMINSING, NOVIE JANE DELA CRUZ
26294 SUMIO, MARILYN CABANGON
26295 SUMIPO, DJANESA LIMOCON
26296 SUMIPO, SHIELA HORTILANO
26297 SUMIWAN, ROSELYN BUCO
26298 SUMNGAT, LADY JULIA DELA CRUZ
26299 SUMOGOD, DONNA MAE DAYADAY
26300 SUMOMPAT, NOREEN MAMUCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:528 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26301 SUMONDONG, CHARINE LINONGCAY
26302 SUMOOK, MARICRIS MIRALLES
26303 SUMPAY, CRISALYN LABANON
26304 SUMUGAT, CARMELA BARIGA
26305 SUMUGAT, COLEEN HUMPHREY MAMON
26306 SUMUGAT, MA KRISTINA CANONIGO
26307 SUMUGAT, MIGUELITO BACOLOD
26308 SUMULONG, ELIZA DEL ROSARIO
26309 SUNDAYON, ABEJOY COPADA
26310 SUNGA, ALLANA JOY SALAS
26311 SUNGA, ALYANNA STEPHANIE SHATTEI DIZON
26312 SUNGA, ALYZA MARIE TUATES
26313 SUNGA, ANDREA MAGSINO
26314 SUNGA, ANN DOROTHY BALIGASA
26315 SUNGA, ARIANNE KIA
26316 SUNGA, CRISTINE ROBINSON
26317 SUNGA, JUDY BIO
26318 SUNGA, LYKA MAE OLARTE
26319 SUNGA, MARICRIS SILVESTRE
26320 SUNGAHID, IONHA NICOLE CANTO
26321 SUNGCAL, ALLES VILLAROJO
26322 SUNGCAYA, PAMELA GRACE TIMOG
26323 SUNGGAHID, KATE OLLERIE ABASOLO
26324 SUNGKIP, CRISTINA DE LA PEÑA
26325 SUNGUAD, SHARMIEN AQUINO
26326 SUNIEGA, JAYMAR DIFUNTORUM
26327 SUNIO, JESSEL MAE RAGASA
26328 SUNIO, MILDRED TURGANO
26329 SUNNY, JENALYN SAIK
26330 SUPAN, JESSA MHAY AUBIN
26331 SUPAS, LIERICKA MAY CATIG
26332 SUPERALES, BERNADITH PAGAL
26333 SUPERALES, ROSE MARIE CASAG
26334 SUPERIO, MICAH MAE JUDETTE AÑASCO
26335 SUPERLATIVO, DIVINE GRACE TACATAC
26336 SUPILANAS, FRUDELIS BAIS
26337 SUPILANAS, MARY CANDY LYN LABESORES
26338 SUPILANAS, RENZ MAE BAUL
26339 SUPITRAN, JOAN VERIAN
26340 SUPRANES, ROSE JOHN CENIZA
26341 SUPRECENCIA, DENISE AYLA CERCADO
26342 SUPRIO, IRISH JANE SUMALINAB
26343 SURABAL, REGINE JOY VILLALUZ
26344 SURALIZA, SHAINA PERINO
26345 SURALTA, CRISTEL MAE VILLANUEVA
26346 SURBAN, NEKIE SOCO
26347 SURCO, JOHN CARLO VARGAS
26348 SURETA, DIANE MARIE RABE
26349 SURETA, ROSE ANNE VILLA
26350 SURIA, JENNIFER LUMENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:529 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26351 SURIAGA, ERFEL CONTIGA
26352 SURIG, DANIELA GEN CARAS
26353 SURIGAO, ROSE JEAN CRUZ
26354 SUROPAN, HONEY TAWADAN
26355 SUROYSUROY, EDWIN JR TAPANGAN
26356 SUS, CATHERIN SOLAS
26357 SUSAS, JAMAICA PUERTO
26358 SUSAYA, ELWYN CORNISTA
26359 SUSAYA, JENNETH PORE
26360 SUSI, JAYSON BUSTOS
26361 SUSI, LYNNETH VALENCIA
26362 SUSON, JANICE ROFLO
26363 SUSON, MARIEL CAÑETE
26364 SUSON, MARYDELLE FAYE GAMALO
26365 SUSON, NEMECAR GESTA
26366 SUSON, SHAIRA JANE SANTA ROMANA
26367 SUSTITUDO, MARJORIE LUATON
26368 SUSUSCO, MICHELLE CLAROS
26369 SUSVILLA, JOHN ROEL GELIG
26370 SUSVILLA, REGINE MASONG
26371 SUYA, HARLEY MANDAS
26372 SUYAM, ANNIE OGA-OY
26373 SUYAN, JENEROSE SULAN
26374 SUYMAN, GLORY JEAN VALLENTE
26375 SUYMAN, MA JECILLE QUIM
26376 SUYMAN, RICHELLE TACULOD
26377 SUYO, AIKA PASCION
26378 SUYO, JINGKILYN DELA CRUZ
26379 SUYOM, ROSELLE LIGO
26380 SUYON, BRIXINE MAY ALYA
26381 SUYU, JOCELYN AGLIBAO
26382 SUÑIGA, JODALYN RAMOS
26383 SUÑIGA, SOFIA JOY SIDAMON
26384 SY, ANGELA DERRACO
26385 SY, CARMINA RAGUDO
26386 SY, MA MAEGAN SEGUNDO
26387 SY, MARYQUEEN GIRLLET FLORESCA
26388 SY, MICHELLE JEPSANE
26389 SY TIAO, CAMILLE ASTILLERO
26390 SYDIONGCO, MYCAH CALDA
26391 SYQIUCO, MA ISABEL MUNOY

EXAM COVERAGE OF LET

The September 2019 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd subjects:

General Education (GenEd)
  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 
Professional Education (ProfEd)
  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

REGISTRATION FOR LET PASSERS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online at online.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)
september 2019 let results and list of passers
SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS

VERIFICATION OF RATING

Successful PRC LET passers of Sept 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

LET UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about PRC LET results September 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at Facebook.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: