SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS ELEMENTARY-T

MANILA, Philippines – The list of passers of the recently conducted September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for elementary and secondary levels will soon be available on this page as soon as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results online, forty-four (44) working days after the examination date.

The September 2019 LET were administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 29, 2019.

The September 2019 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Marinduque, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

RELEASE DATE OF LET RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019“,the target release date of LET result September 2019 will be on November 29, 2019 or forty four (44) working days after the board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[T] L.E.T – ELEMENTARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019

26392 TA-AN, ARLENE BANDIGAS
26393 TAAL, ADRIAN WILLIAM RIOS
26394 TAATA, JOVELYN TUMIGAN
26395 TABABA, ANGEL GARCIA
26396 TABACO-AN, JOVEN MAGPUSAO
26397 TABADA, LARRY
26398 TABADA, MARY ANTONETTE AQUINO
26399 TABAGO, ELENOR RAMASASA
26400 TABALBA, ROSA NOVA BLAYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:530 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26401 TABALBAG, ANNIELYN DELA CRUZ
26402 TABALNO, CELYNNE AGUS
26403 TABALUS, MARICEL SARIDA
26404 TABAMO, IVY ROSE ABAJAR
26405 TABAMO, MELANY LAZAGA
26406 TABAN, MICAELLA RACCA
26407 TABANAO, MARIJOY LABRADOR
26408 TABANAO, PHOEBE HYACINTH GORRES
26409 TABANG, DIVINE ERRA
26410 TABANG, MARIELLE BALBUTIN
26411 TABANGAN, YANCY JANE SERVACION
26412 TABANGIN, JESSABEL DANGCALAN
26413 TABANIA, KEZIAH MAGSISI
26414 TABANIAG, RANIA
26415 TABAO, HANNA HIDAYA BATUA
26416 TABAOSARES, JOYLYN BUENVIAJE
26417 TABAQUERO, KRYSTIN JENICA DIMAANO
26418 TABAR, MARY CLAIRE DORIO
26419 TABAR, NOEMI VILLANUEVA
26420 TABARNILLA, CHERYLL ANN TORRICER
26421 TABARNO, VALERIE ROSE BURASCA
26422 TABASA, IRISH LORRAINE VILLAMERO
26423 TABAT, ELLEN ROSE PELENIO
26424 TABAT, FLORA MEI UNDANGAN
26425 TABAT, JIZZA TADLE
26426 TABAT, MARIVIC MAYOR
26427 TABAT, ROSALIE ABING
26428 TABAY, CANDY LYN NORAB
26429 TABAY, GLYLL FUA
26430 TABAY, ROCHELLE FAYE CREDO
26431 TABAYAG, MARJORIE CUBA
26432 TABAYAG, REY ANN JOY PAAS
26433 TABAYAG, TAZZER DUMATO
26434 TABAÑAG, ALDIEN PETIL
26435 TABAÑAG, LOVELAINE LIMBANG
26436 TABBU, CHRISTINE MAE BORJA
26437 TABEFRANCA, ROZEL JOMOLO
26438 TABERARA, LIZA LAGAHIT
26439 TABERARA, PRECIOUS JEN DAYAO
26440 TABERDO, MONICA FILOMENA MENDOZA
26441 TABERNA, CLARK NOVEM MONTEFRIO
26442 TABERNILLA, GELEEN KYLA PUREZA
26443 TABERNILLA, MARY GRACE DAELO
26444 TABI, CAMILLE MOTHA
26445 TABI, HALIM JR GUMAPAC
26446 TABI, LOUELLA OCADO
26447 TABIADO, JEMAIMA ALCANTARA
26448 TABIAN, JOYLEN CAMPOLLO
26449 TABIEROS, ZERIMAR RAMIREZ
26450 TABIEZA, CATHYRINE CORPUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:531 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26451 TABIGNE, JENNY FE AWITEN
26452 TABIGNE, JERRY ANNE MARIE CARANG-CARANG
26453 TABIGUE, JUVELYN RODA
26454 TABILIRAN, JUDY ANN VIDAL
26455 TABILLA, ELLEN GRACE GAYATIN
26456 TABING, AIRALYN CASTILLO
26457 TABINGA, GLENN CRISTIAN ABAGA
26458 TABINO, KIMBERLY VALEÑA
26459 TABION, HANNA MAE BUELVA
26460 TABIOS, ERNAN TAPALLA
26461 TABIOS, HARJAY PARINGIT
26462 TABIOS, KATHLEEN KRISTA NICODEMUS
26463 TABIRAO, JENIE ENSINARES
26464 TABIROS, LYNNIE LOU BASALO
26465 TABLADA, RYAN OCLARIT
26466 TABLATE, MELANIE MENDOZA
26467 TABLIGA, STEFFHANIE DE JESUS
26468 TABLIGAN, CRISTINE JOY SODA
26469 TABLIT, MELCHOR DOMINGO
26470 TABLIZO, MINNIE BAHILLO
26471 TABLIZO, VINNAH ABIAS
26472 TABLON, LARA PAULENE RULE
26473 TABOADA, JOHNRYL DAVID LIM
26474 TABOCOL, TRISHA JOY PAINE
26475 TABOCOLDE, MA ARCELYN TAGALOGON
26476 TABOCOLDE, RENALYN JALANDO-ON
26477 TABOCOLDE, VANNERIE RAMAYRAT
26478 TABON, AILEN DAGALA
26479 TABONTABON, CHONA MAGBUTAY
26480 TABONTABON, CHRISTOPHER ORLANDA
26481 TABONTABON, JUDITH BALIBALITA
26482 TABOQUILDE, JHELAICKAH DIONALDO
26483 TABOR, ELAINE
26484 TABORA, MARY ROSE DAUS
26485 TABORADA, RHEA LEE DOBLE
26486 TABORDAN, ROSALINA BACSA
26487 TABORNAL, ALLEN REY LEMA
26488 TABOTABO, GALLANT WEL CALISAS
26489 TABOTABO, NIKA SALAS
26490 TABOTABO, NIÑA TABAOSUARES
26491 TABUAC, MAERYLL JOY MEJARITO
26492 TABUADA, DOMIBE MARIE JUTAJERO
26493 TABUAN, FE SABARIA
26494 TABUCOL, ELISA NAVAL
26495 TABUCON, JENNY JOCSON
26496 TABUDLONG, DAN MICHAEL DANGASE
26497 TABUDLONG, HAZEL GUNO
26498 TABULA, MILY ANN DICHOSO
26499 TABULOD, JUDELYN BUAYA
26500 TABULOG, MARVILYN MABBUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:532 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26501 TABUNA, ETHEL GEGUILLAN
26502 TABUNAN, JANET SALVIEJO
26503 TABUNIAG, JURISEL ANNE MANDAWE
26504 TABURASA, AIZA GOTIB
26505 TABUSARES, ARTCHEN BONTOG
26506 TABUTOL, JOVIE ANNE PAGEL
26507 TABUZO, DALE NAZARENO
26508 TABUZO, SANDRINE ARCILLA
26509 TACADENA, JHOELLE ANNE BUENO
26510 TACAISAN, TESSIE TAMONAN
26511 TACAN, LEAH JANE CARABOT
26512 TACANG, KATHLENE GALE POMICPIC
26513 TACAY, LOVELLA MARIE CAMARIOSA
26514 TACAY, SAINDY DUCLAN
26515 TACBAS, GREESHNA LANAS
26516 TACBAS, KATHRINE JOYCE RUBINO
26517 TACBAS, MAILYN LUMANTAM
26518 TACCAD, JULIE FAYE NINON
26519 TACDA, KRISTINE RETUTAL
26520 TACHADO, JENNIFER MARANGA
26521 TACIO, CLAREN GAYOTING
26522 TACIO, KRIS TONY
26523 TACORDA, YVETTE SAMUDIO
26524 TACTAQUIN, GLEN DEVERSON
26525 TACUSALME, JENNY ANNE GABRIEL
26526 TACUT, JAYRALD PARRA
26527 TACUYAN, ELLEN MAE RITES
26528 TADEO, DIANA ROSE PILOTON
26529 TADEO, DIANE HEMENA
26530 TADEO, GERALD MIRALLES
26531 TADEO, MARINA MARINO
26532 TADEO, ROCZAN RALLOS
26533 TADEO, SHERYL PADAOANG
26534 TADIAR, CRESLY HART ASTRANDE
26535 TADIFA, KRISHAMAE JEAN TAÑEDO
26536 TADINA, ALJHON OLIVA
26537 TADIOQUE, RUCHEL MOTA
26538 TADIOSA, KHEN GLIECYL SERRA
26539 TADIPA, ALDIE AMAR
26540 TADIT, KAYE ARIANNE SAMALBORO
26541 TADLE, CARLE JOY JALOP
26542 TADOC, DHEALES ORQUILLO
26543 TADUMAN, RICA CASTRO
26544 TADUS, SHARIFA NA-IMA MANULON
26545 TAFALLA, NORI DACUMA
26546 TAGA-AN, DHANNA JEAN PALCIS
26547 TAGA-ILO, JUVYLYN GARIANDO
26548 TAGACA, MIKEE JANE AGACIA
26549 TAGACAY, ANGEL MAE GANGE
26550 TAGADIAD, ISIDRO PADILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:533 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26551 TAGADIAD, JONAR IRISH PLAZA
26552 TAGADIAD, JUDY MARIE BOCO
26553 TAGADIAD, JUVIE MIÑAO
26554 TAGAILO, KRIESHA FEB ANDADI
26555 TAGAL, BAI ALI BALIMBINGAN
26556 TAGALA, ZOILA MAE REYES
26557 TAGALISMA, ARCHIE CESAR PABLO
26558 TAGALO, GINA SANICO
26559 TAGALOG, ANGELICA NOYNAY
26560 TAGALOG, CHARLOT PUCOT
26561 TAGALOG, ELMER ROMERO
26562 TAGALOG, MARY ANN SALIBONGCOGON
26563 TAGALOG, MEG JANIELLE SUPERINO
26564 TAGALOG, ROUELLE MARIE PATIÑO
26565 TAGALOGON, JENALYN CASAS
26566 TAGANAHAN, JENIZA CAHAPON
26567 TAGANAS, MYLA KATRINA GASPAR
26568 TAGANAS, ROVIE JOY OMPOC
26569 TAGANNA, GLAIZA BACHAO
26570 TAGAPAN, LIZA MAE CUENCA
26571 TAGAPULOT, KIM ZOMITH CASSION
26572 TAGARAO, JOYCE ROSE CAHUCOM
26573 TAGARI, SAMANTHA NICOLE
26574 TAGATA, JAY JAMES AGULAY
26575 TAGAYONA, YVONNE BUTAD
26576 TAGAYUNA, EDLYN MARTINEZ
26577 TAGGAOA, SAIRAH MAE MALAPIT
26578 TAGLE, ESTEPHANIE GRACE LLANO
26579 TAGLE, IMEE RAE ALERTA
26580 TAGLE, MAE BELLE REVILLOSA
26581 TAGLE, MELISSA BALBALOSA
26582 TAGLINDO, CRISLEN FERNANDEZ
26583 TAGO, HIDJARAH NORCA
26584 TAGO, JOHAIRAH ALINGAN
26585 TAGO, JUHANIE JAMAROL
26586 TAGOCTOC, JADE ARLAN
26587 TAGOMATA, GLYDEL NANALE
26588 TAGON, SMILE SA-ONOY
26589 TAGORANAO, NOR-AIFAH COSINGAN
26590 TAGRA, MARICHU NGOHO
26591 TAGRA, RHEAGEN ANTIQUINA
26592 TAGUBA, JUNALYN RECUERDO
26593 TAGUBASE, NOEL PAÑARES
26594 TAGUD, CHARIE MAE TAGAILO
26595 TAGUD, CHRISTIAN JUNE TAGA-ILO
26596 TAGUD, VANESSA RAMOS
26597 TAGUDIN, NICOLE SHANIA IGBALIC
26598 TAGUIAM, ERIKA MARIBBAY
26599 TAGUIAM, FEMARIE USI
26600 TAGUIBULOSAN, EDMAR MANGOMPIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:534 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26601 TAGUILINGON, PHYLIS BUMIDANG
26602 TAGUINES, MYCA NOMUS
26603 TAGUINOD, GERONIMA TUMBALI
26604 TAGUM, MARICAR SANDY BAS
26605 TAGUM, RENELYN OFEMARIA
26606 TAGUMPAMA, JEFFREY TUAZON
26607 TAGUPA, KAREN CLAIRE BARROS
26608 TAGURAN, LOUIE JAY VIYEL CASTELLANO
26609 TAGURAN, MA SHIELA MEA DIEZ
26610 TAHA, SALMAH BADRON
26611 TAHAMID, ALBERTH MAES
26612 TAHIR, SAMIRA LAMPONG
26613 TAHUD, LEA ESARZA
26614 TAHUM, ANA MAE OPERIO
26615 TAHUM, MELODY BOLANDO
26616 TAHUM, SHEM CALUBAN
26617 TAIB, AKRIMA OMAR
26618 TAIB, MOHAMMAD ROSLI WALI
26619 TAJAN, CLARIVEL LAGASCA
26620 TAJANLANGIT, NIKKA DANNIELLE AGUILAR
26621 TAJANTAJAN, EDEN TACSAN
26622 TAJON, FREDDIEMAR RUBIS
26623 TAL, ARIEL BANGON
26624 TALABOC, JHECIL COSAL
26625 TALABON, ROSEMARIE SEQUIJOR
26626 TALABONG, MARY DIVINE ZAMORA
26627 TALABUCON, RHONITH APUNGOL
26628 TALADUA, QUEENIE LUGATIMAN
26629 TALAGA, AIRENE LINGBAOAN
26630 TALAGTAG, CHRISTINE MUTHA
26631 TALAGTAG, DAISY BULACAN
26632 TALAGTAG, DONABELLE REPALA
26633 TALAHIB, ISAIAH AMOR DAYAO
26634 TALAM, LAIZA MAE ASUNCION
26635 TALAMAN, JESSA TABAT
26636 TALAMDON, SIAN TIMBAS
26637 TALAMOR, ALMA SEVILLA
26638 TALANDRON, LADY ANN MANCERA
26639 TALANDRON, VANESSA KATE CASTAÑARES
26640 TALANIA, JENDEL LOU PURGANAN
26641 TALAPAS, SARIPODDIN UYAG
26642 TALARA, VICTOR CETENTA
26643 TALASAN, CREZYL OMONGOS
26644 TALASAN, JUSTINE ISRAEL MOQUIALA
26645 TALATAGOD, CAMILLE RADA
26646 TALATAGOD, ELYN ROBLES
26647 TALATALA, CYVIELS REA RANAY
26648 TALATALA, IVY LO
26649 TALAVER, ROCHELLE ANN GAMBITO
26650 TALAVERA, JESSICA CASPE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:535 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26651 TALAWI, MIRKA MAHMUD
26652 TALAY, FRANCIS NUNEZ
26653 TALAY, OFELIA BALORAN
26654 TALCO, STELLA MARIZ TUMBAGAHAN
26655 TALDO, LOVELY JANE BALABAG
26656 TALEON, BAMBI BERONDO
26657 TALIBUTAB, JUDY ANN TERENIA
26658 TALICUAD, BROWN PASCUA
26659 TALIMAY, HELEN GRACE BALEÑA
26660 TALIMBATOG, MARLON BENJO BLANZA
26661 TALING, JANMARK ADIAN
26662 TALINGDAN, ALSENN EVE ZAMORA
26663 TALINGDAN, JOSIE DANGGALAN
26664 TALINGDAN, STEPHANIE BAISA
26665 TALINIO, JUDE ORA
26666 TALISAY, ANALIZA MONTUERTO
26667 TALISIC, RAZEL LAURON
26668 TALISLIS, JOPHEL UMAMBONG
26669 TALLAFER, NICA FULO
26670 TALLARA, CARMINA PANGILINAN
26671 TALLEDO, EL MARIE SUPERALES
26672 TALLEDO, MA MELBA AMAHAN
26673 TALLER, CHRISTOPHER BESONIA
26674 TALLONGAN, HANNIEKY BANABA
26675 TALLUD, LIZA MARIE GANNABAN
26676 TALO, MARIA ROXAN LUCARISA
26677 TALONDING, JINGGOY PALALISAN
26678 TALORONG, REGINE TUBILLARA
26679 TALOSIG, ANGELICA CABAUATAN
26680 TALOSIG, CATHERINE UDTOHAN
26681 TALPLACIDO, SHEILA PANGILINAN
26682 TALUB, ANGELO
26683 TALUSAN, RICAH JOYCE ALARDE
26684 TALUSE, RENMAR OLMOS
26685 TALUSOB, LIMBAY MIDPANTAO
26686 TAMA, ASRAH LAE IBRAHIM
26687 TAMADO, CIELO JOYCE
26688 TAMADO, SYRA MAE SOBRON
26689 TAMARA, LURE MAE ABRAHAM
26690 TAMARO, MAGDALENA CORPUZ
26691 TAMASE, BIANCA THERESE SALAS
26692 TAMAYO, AIRA SHAYNE PURISIMA
26693 TAMAYO, CLARICE COLUMNA
26694 TAMAYO, CRISANTA EUGENIO
26695 TAMAYO, DINA DOMINGO
26696 TAMAYO, ELIZABETH GILHANG
26697 TAMAYO, GERARDO JR JAMINDANG
26698 TAMAYO, GRACE OCCILLO
26699 TAMAYO, HONEYLETTE SHANE LEQUIP
26700 TAMAYO, IVAN LANDYL RIVAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:536 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26701 TAMAYO, JAYSAN BORDAEZ
26702 TAMAYO, KAREN JOY JAUD
26703 TAMAYO, KATHLEEN ANDREI
26704 TAMAYO, LEOREJEAN EMITA
26705 TAMAYO, MARLAN MAY ALVAREZ
26706 TAMAYO, MARY JANE CINCO
26707 TAMAYO, MONIKA CHELSEA CASTRO
26708 TAMAYO, REYNA ACUIN
26709 TAMAYO, ROSELYN PACANIA
26710 TAMAYO, RUSSELL ALNAREZ
26711 TAMAYOSA, ANGEL I SAMBAJON
26712 TAMAYOSA, ARIANE JOY OPIAR
26713 TAMBA, FLORENCE GARATIQUE
26714 TAMBAL, ANGELA BAYONITO
26715 TAMBALA, DIVINA ENANGOY
26716 TAMBALING, JONALYN GALWAN
26717 TAMBINGAG, HAROLD MARTIN
26718 TAMBIO, GRAZELLE PANES
26719 TAMBIRAO, MARJORIE TAGUDANDO
26720 TAMBOBOY, KHRIS SHANE MAE ALFORQUE
26721 TAMBONG, CLARISSA ADAYO
26722 TAMBONG, DANIELLA QUAIN FABULA
26723 TAMBONG, MARIA JENNIFER IGAT
26724 TAMBONG, REGINE ITURIAGA
26725 TAMBONG, WINSTER ELARDO
26726 TAMBOR, JENELYN TORAYNO
26727 TAMBOY, CARLA MARQUEZ
26728 TAMBUKONG, GLADYS ANN MANUDAL
26729 TAMESA, KYLE HARRIET DAÑO
26730 TAMIDAO, JOVELYN TOMINEZ
26731 TAMISEN, MARY ANGELYN PINEDA
26732 TAMON, JOAN MABULO
26733 TAMONAN, ZWENGLIE BALEÑA
26734 TAMONDOC, RYAN MEMORACION
26735 TAMONDONG, MA LOURDES MOISES
26736 TAMONDONG, RENALYN BANDONG
26737 TAMOR, MARY GRACE DE RELO
26738 TAMOR, RONALYN SAGADAL
26739 TAMPARONG, IRISH CATAS
26740 TAMPIL, CHRISTINE ROSE GASPARILLO
26741 TAMPILIC, CLAIRE ANN TANALIGA
26742 TAMPIPI, SHANNE ABEGAIL MARIE FERNANDEZ
26743 TAMPIPI, YASSER ALI PINDI
26744 TAMPOC, FELINA KITANO
26745 TAMPON, SHEENA MARIE NAMBATAC
26746 TAMPOS, KECIA MAE BENSING
26747 TAMPOS, MHEL LABYRINTH MANTALABA
26748 TAMPOS, MICHELLE
26749 TAMPOS, RENILYN REVILLES
26750 TAMPOSO, CHERRY MAE BLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:537 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26751 TAMPUHAN, FRETZIE MAE PANCITO
26752 TAMPUS, DESIREE RAOTRAOT
26753 TAMSE, CHERRY MAY CATIIL
26754 TAMULAC, RONADELLE RIVERA
26755 TAMULANG, MARLON TALBAN
26756 TAMUNGGAL, BERNADETH BWATAN
26757 TAN, APRIL MAY BAYSON
26758 TAN, ARMHEE FUENSALIDA
26759 TAN, CHARMAE BALAJADIA
26760 TAN, CHOSEN MAE REGALADO
26761 TAN, CRISBIEN-ANN CASTILLO
26762 TAN, DARYL CANDACE TRILLO
26763 TAN, GEMMALYN ALADEZA
26764 TAN, GLADYS MIÑOZA
26765 TAN, GLADYS FAYE DELOS REYES
26766 TAN, JOSEPHINE LOUISE MERCADO
26767 TAN, MARI CRIS CARURUCAN
26768 TAN, MARIA HAZEL PASCUA
26769 TAN, MARIA ISABEL ALIMAN
26770 TAN, MARK ANTHONY VILLACORTES
26771 TAN, MARSHELYN BACOLOD
26772 TAN, MARY CHRIS DELA CRUZ
26773 TAN, MARY KATERI CABANGANAN
26774 TAN, NOEMIE OLPOS
26775 TAN, PRECIOUS ELAINE HOLLERO
26776 TAN, REEM HASIM
26777 TAN, SHEENA KHIMBER LEE BAYAWA
26778 TAN, STEPHANIE ANNE SALURIO
26779 TAN, STIFFANY GRACE OBEDENCIO
26780 TAN NERY, JASMIN MAY ENGBINO
26781 TANACIO, KRIZEL AWAKAN
26782 TANAEL, IZIEL RODRIGUEZ
26783 TANAEL, SHARMIN LISAL
26784 TANAGAN, ANA MARIE MARCELI
26785 TANALGO, JUNE DEMONI
26786 TANAMAN, APRIL ROSE FLORES
26787 TANAMAN, JENNY GRACE PASCUA
26788 TANAMAN, LUCHIE ANN ESPINA
26789 TANAP, NOVA JANE GILERA
26790 TANAP, RONA JOY YANGON
26791 TANAS, DENIA FELICIANO
26792 TANAY, ANDREA MAE MELLA
26793 TANAY, MARY JOY PROPOGO
26794 TANCIO, JENIVIEVE BALBUENA
26795 TANCIO, SHERLEEN JADE FONTANILLA
26796 TANDAAN, KIMBERLY BOBIER
26797 TANDAYAG, ANGARA CALLON
26798 TANDI, MARJORIE MARANES
26799 TANDING, DARLENE MAGNOLIA PANDONG
26800 TANDOG, DIANNE MAE JARDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:538 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26801 TANDOG, JOHN REY TINGSON
26802 TANDOG, MICHELLE TALA-OC
26803 TANDOY, NINA CLARICE GENCIAGAN
26804 TANDUG, KATHLEEN MAE MANALO
26805 TANDUYAN, KIM LEDESMA
26806 TANDUYAN, RHEA MALATE
26807 TANEO, DUSHEL DEN TUCO
26808 TANEO, TRISHA LAINE IBAÑEZ
26809 TANES, GLECYJOY REBOSURA
26810 TANGAD, GINA GALAK
26811 TANGAN, ALPHAMAE FACUNLA
26812 TANGAN, ED VERGEL CASIPONG
26813 TANGCA-AG, RICA JIMENEZ
26814 TANGCOWAL, RIHAMNA MANGOTARA
26815 TANGER, GIESELLE TURALDE
26816 TANGERES, RICHA VALERIE UNDANG
26817 TANGGALA, NORHADIN MARIANO
26818 TANGGAO, DAYANARA BANTILAN
26819 TANGGAO, RAMILA MOMIN
26820 TANGGO, NURJAHANNIE PANGCATAN
26821 TANGGO, NURJAYENNA PANGCATAN
26822 TANGGOTE, ESNAIRA MADID
26823 TANGGOTE, JALAISAH RANGAIG
26824 TANGGOTE, ROHANNA TANGGOTE
26825 TANGHAL, PAULINE JOY PERALTA
26826 TANGHIAN, DOLLY COMISO
26827 TANGILAS, JEANECYL ABREA
26828 TANGKAAN, MAHATHIR DAHUM
26829 TANGKIAN, SITTI RAQUIBA PULALON
26830 TANGKLI, MARHANA MAMA
26831 TANGKOYONG, JULINA SAIBIN
26832 TANGLIBEN, JONALYN GANAGAN
26833 TANGONAN, CINDY BYRE PALATE
26834 TANGONAN, YVONNE DURAYDO
26835 TANGSO, NINEVEH MURILLO
26836 TANGUAN, DARYL TAMBIS
26837 TANGUILAN, MICHELLE CATABAY
26838 TANIEGRA, SHIREEN TAYAM
26839 TANIHUL, EDZNALYN HARUN
26840 TANILON, AILENE SERRA
26841 TANILON, RENAH RAFOLS
26842 TANIO, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
26843 TANJI, MINSARIDA JARAH
26844 TANJUSAY, MERIL GRACE BAGA-UT
26845 TANO, MARIA CRISEL BENITEZ
26846 TANO, ROWELLA MAE BARONG
26847 TANOG, JUNAISA SARIPADA
26848 TANQUEZON, KRISTINE LUCIN
26849 TANQUEZON, LORAINE LUCIN
26850 TANQUI-ON, SALVIE JOY ECLEO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:539 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26851 TANTE, CRISTY HEBERTAS
26852 TANTE, LYNZAY CAMILLE ASUG
26853 TANTE, MARY JANIN GUBALANE
26854 TANTOCO, JOHANNA ELLICE LOBATON
26855 TANTONG, RADZHATA MAGHUYOP
26856 TANTUA, FATIMA DE GUZMAN
26857 TANTUA, NASHEBA MAUTANTE
26858 TANTUA, NORHANIFA MAUTANTE
26859 TANUCAN, PAULA JANE TUSCANO
26860 TANUDRA, ALRIN AY-AD
26861 TANUDRA, PRINCESS MAE URMENITA
26862 TANUDTANUD, MARI-JEAN RESANE
26863 TAOATAO, JONATHAN GALSIM
26864 TAOC, JENNY ZEIL VARGAS
26865 TAOPO, LAICA JOY TATING
26866 TAOTAO, GLADYS MAE LEVISTE
26867 TAPA, CHARITY TADTAD
26868 TAPADO, VALERIE AMARGO
26869 TAPAGÑAN, GLAIZA LUMABI
26870 TAPALES, RHEALIZA PULGO
26871 TAPALLA, CATHERINE ABARQUEZ
26872 TAPALLA, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
26873 TAPAN, GREG ANTHONY ACUÑA
26874 TAPANAN, JEANNE ROSS ARMADA
26875 TAPANAN, WILMA VILLEGAS
26876 TAPANG, ABIGAEL TAYAG
26877 TAPANG, LENIE TEMPERATURA
26878 TAPANG, MA DONNA LACSA
26879 TAPANG, MAISIE ALYSSA RAMIREZ
26880 TAPAOAN, KAREN JOY DELA CRUZ
26881 TAPAR, EFIGINE VILLAREY
26882 TAPAR, MARIA LIZA PERA
26883 TAPASAO, MERRY FLOR PANUGALING
26884 TAPAYAN, MARY JEAN VIRAY
26885 TAPEL, EDCEL TEMPLONUEVO
26886 TAPIC, ERWIN
26887 TAPICERIA, ROGINE MARZAN
26888 TAPING, LANIE JANE SUCIA
26889 TAPIRE, KATHLEEN JOY AUSTRIA
26890 TAPIS, ERWIN BACNAN
26891 TAPPA, ELVIE PARANE
26892 TAPPOL, DANNY SUBO
26893 TAPUIK, SIERRE DJ CLOIE SALAYSAY
26894 TAPULAYAN, ANTONETTE CACHO
26895 TARADJI, SITTI AISA PITIRI
26896 TARALA, KRISTINE TUAZON
26897 TARATARA, MARK ANTHONY RIOFLORIDO
26898 TARAY-AO, VERON OLLIBAC
26899 TARAYA, KAREN ALJAT
26900 TARDE, ROCHELLE MAE GASPER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:540 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26901 TARE, CARL MICHELLE MASANEGRA
26902 TARGA, MARJORIE OCFEMIA
26903 TARIGA, EDNALYN VALDEZ
26904 TARIPE, BRYAN CHRISTIAN CALANG
26905 TARNATE, FEMY RUTH DIGAYA
26906 TARNATE, GINA ROSE MURING
26907 TARO, JILL MARIE LUCES
26908 TAROG, ABEGAIL BUBAN
26909 TAROMA, GRETCHEN TULIPAS
26910 TARONG, JOAN CALIMPONG
26911 TARRAGO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TURREDA
26912 TARROJA, LYCA FUYONAN
26913 TARRONAS, ROSE ANN NIETO
26914 TARROZA, DAVIE JANE BASCO
26915 TARROZA, FAIRYLOU SARITA
26916 TARROZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE RAMILLANO
26917 TARUC, RICHELLE JOYCE BAUTISTA
26918 TARUCAN, LYCA PEDRIGOSA
26919 TARUSAN, NIHAYA SANGBAAN
26920 TASANI, KIM ESCUETA
26921 TATAD, RACHIEL ANN GUERRERO
26922 TATAD, SHIELA TIMBANG
26923 TATAD, ZYRA JANE ENERO
26924 TATARO, CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
26925 TATEL, ANGELU TAPIA
26926 TATEL, EZEKIEL DANIEL DANAO
26927 TATING, CLAUDINE BAYNA
26928 TATOY, MARY CHRISTY SAMILLANO
26929 TATTAO, ROXANNE ALLAM
26930 TATUAN, ALJE GUIAMALUDIN
26931 TAUH, RIZA HAMJA
26932 TAULE, CYNTHIA CLAVECILLAS
26933 TAUPAN, ERICA CHEER MARTIN
26934 TAUPAN, ROYCEL CALICARAN
26935 TAUPO, ALAIZA CUENTO
26936 TAURAC, SAMIMAH RASUMAN
26937 TAUYAN, ARIANE PABILONA
26938 TAUYAN, FLORIAN FELIX
26939 TAVARRO, PAULINE GRACE TORRATO
26940 TAVAS, AMY BELLE JARAMILLA
26941 TAWA-AY, LUCILLE GUTANG
26942 TAWAAY, MIRASOL
26943 TAWAKAL, RONISA SAPLIDAN
26944 TAYA, NORA ALI
26945 TAYAB, RACHEL DIAUNA
26946 TAYABAN, ABIGAIL BANTIYAN
26947 TAYABAN, KEVIN DULNUAN
26948 TAYACTAC, JOEL MATA
26949 TAYAG, EDLYN ROSE PAULINO
26950 TAYAG, JAY ANNE CONSTANTINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:541 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
26951 TAYAG, JENNIFER RAMOS
26952 TAYAG, RHUSSEL REYES
26953 TAYAO, ALEXANDRA BACUYAG
26954 TAYAO, KAREN HAZEL DE RUEDA
26955 TAYCO, ANGELA TAMBONG
26956 TAYCO, DELSA MARIANO
26957 TAYCO, ERNIE PANAGUITON
26958 TAYFIN, FROILEN PIÑERO
26959 TAYLAN, ANGELA
26960 TAYLAN, HAZEL LACUNA
26961 TAYLAN, KAYCEE ANGELICA MANEJA
26962 TAYO, ALJEN JAVIER
26963 TAYO, KATHLEEN MACARAIG
26964 TAYOAN, VIVIENNE CLAIRE NATIVIDAD
26965 TAYOCO, ANDREW LATABENG
26966 TAYOG, RUTH CABAÑELEZ
26967 TAYONA, JEZZA TUTESORA
26968 TAYONA, LEAH TORNALEJO
26969 TAYPA, GLENDEL ESCASINAS
26970 TAYPIN, BLESS KIZZIAH
26971 TAYROS, VERONA MACAPONDAG
26972 TAYSA, ROWENA DALIDA
26973 TAYSON, DAISY MAE ORDINARIO
26974 TAYUG, JAYLYN LEI BISNAN
26975 TAÑADA, SHANYL NAINGUE
26976 TAÑAG, JEVIE ROSSE REPULLIDO
26977 TAÑAÑA, JORLANCRIS JURIAL
26978 TAÑECA, DENMARK YULIN
26979 TAÑEDO, JHOPER MALINAO
26980 TAÑEDO, MARIA NIÑA GUIAM
26981 TAÑO, APRIL JOY CORDOVA
26982 TAÑO, JOSHUA ABAIGAR
26983 TAÑO, MARIELLA ANDREA CABAGSICAN
26984 TAÑO-AN, LUZVI SILLAR
26985 TAÑON, HEIDIE MELANCOLICO
26986 TAÑON, JESSA DE LOS SANTOS
26987 TE, BONIE GEAN REQUILLO
26988 TE, JAN RUSSELL REQUILLO
26989 TEBRERO, CHRISTINE BASIJAN
26990 TECSON, ANA FE MONTALBO
26991 TECSON, CLARICE VIVIEN SANTOS
26992 TECSON, JEAN EJUSA
26993 TECSON, JUDY AN LLAMOS
26994 TECSON, NIÑA MARIS MASAYON
26995 TECSON, SHELLAMEA LEMBAGA
26996 TEGIO, DIVINE GRACE ALEJO
26997 TEGIO, JEMARK DOCABO
26998 TEJADA, ANDREA MARLENE VILLANUEVA
26999 TEJADA, EXCEL ROSE TAGO
27000 TEJADA, GLADYS NANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:542 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27001 TEJADA, MARIA IRA PATRICE ANDRES
27002 TEJADA, TERESA CARRIEDO
27003 TEJAM, JOYEN BELLO
27004 TEJAM, MAYBE MARIE
27005 TEJANO, AME LIZA MALDO
27006 TEJANO, GRANES GYN DEQUIÑA
27007 TEJANO, JEAN PADOR
27008 TEJANO, JONALYN BARRACA
27009 TEJANO, MARGIELYN BACUS
27010 TEJARES, TWINKLE JANE ROSARIO
27011 TEJEDOR, TARI NIVLAJ
27012 TEJERAS, MARIEL ANTONIO
27013 TEJERERO, ROSSTHEL AGUILAR
27014 TEJERO, ANGELICA POBLETE
27015 TEJERO, EMERY ADARAYAN
27016 TEJERO, IRENE ESPERA
27017 TEJERO, MARY ROSE OPLADO
27018 TEJIDOR, ALLIAH JEAN SUAN
27019 TEJOL, JENO JOSOL
27020 TEJONES, LUCIFE NICART
27021 TELADA, ANGELA FETALCORIN
27022 TELEWIK, JONADEL JUYAMAG
27023 TEMENIA, LARA REA PILAR ANDALEON
27024 TEMPERATURA, JOHN LERRY RODRIGUEZ
27025 TEMPLADO, JULIE ANN ROQUERO
27026 TEMPLO, MENCHIE FLORES
27027 TEMPLO, VANESSA EDER
27028 TEMPLONUEVO, JENYFER TOSOC
27029 TEMPLONUEVO, LIZA BORAL
27030 TEMPLONUEVO, RODNEY GARCIA
27031 TEMPORADA, JESSA ANGELIE DOMALAOCO
27032 TEMPORAS, JULIUS DARJUAN
27033 TENA, PRINCESS MAY NIEVA
27034 TENA, REIZL JEAN PURPURA
27035 TENCHAVEZ, JENNY POBADORA
27036 TENDERO, LIEZL ANNE SONIAS
27037 TENDERO, RICHELLE BAGUINAT
27038 TENEBRO, ARLYN MAE COLEGIO
27039 TENEBROSO, CHERELYN CESA
27040 TENEDERO, FHEBIE TIBORDO
27041 TENEDERO, MA GERLYN TEPACE
27042 TENEDERO, RUBY JANE PUJANTE
27043 TENERIFE, EMEROSE VARGAS
27044 TENIOSO, ANNA MARIE
27045 TENORIA, JOHN MARK GANZON
27046 TENORIO, AILEEN DE LEON
27047 TENORIO, FELCA ORTIZ
27048 TENORIO, GLENDELLE OCZON
27049 TENORIO, KIMBERLY GUMAPAC
27050 TENORIO, MA CRISELDA DE PEDRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:543 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27051 TENORIO, MARJORIE CARDIÑO
27052 TENORIO, SHAIRA MAE LIRAG
27053 TENORIO, SHIENA CAGAS
27054 TEODOCIO, PERLYN JOY MANLAPAO
27055 TEODORO, APRIL JOY ABALOS
27056 TEODORO, RAYNEIL LOCSIN
27057 TEODORO, SHARMAINE DIWATA
27058 TEODOSIO, EVERLYN MENDOZA
27059 TEODOSIO, JENNILYN SIMBULAN
27060 TEODOSIO, NIKKA AGUILAR
27061 TEOLOGO, HAIDIE POLITA
27062 TEON, BAY-JAY FULLO
27063 TEOPE, ANN MARIE BRIONES
27064 TEOPE, DALE DANNIELLE ADAPON
27065 TEORICA, HAZEL MARGARETTE AMIL
27066 TEORICA, LOVELY JOY MANAHON
27067 TEORICA, MERYMEL RAMIREZ
27068 TEORICA, ROLDAN GONZAGA
27069 TEOXON, MA CHRISTINA TOLERO
27070 TEPOSO, HANNA MAE TECSON
27071 TEPPANG, ROSE ANN ABAPO
27072 TEQUIL, MA CLAUDINE ANG
27073 TERADO, KATHLYN JOY ROSALES
27074 TERANTE, REINA JOY BACALSO
27075 TERCEPONA, LENITH ESMALDE
27076 TERES, NOELA GORIO
27077 TERIC, RHODA ANDOY
27078 TERING-TERING, JESSA MAE
27079 TERMINEZ, RENALYN PALABAY
27080 TERNIDA, JONNA MARIE TUBICE
27081 TERNIDA, RUVYLYN SALAMANCA
27082 TERO, JEANNIE MARANGA
27083 TERO, MIASUL ALBACINO
27084 TERO, RICH JAMES VAILOCES
27085 TERON, LEONIL BALILI
27086 TERRE, DIANNE SALMOY
27087 TERSOL, JAMAICA BAGBAGAY
27088 TERWEL, IRISH JAMERO
27089 TESIORNA, JOMARIE QUIMPAN
27090 TESORERO, CRISTITA MABANSAG
27091 TESORERO, JENILYN TULBE
27092 TESORERO, JOCILLE DULAY
27093 TESORIO, CLEOFE MARIE BALABAG
27094 TESORO, JOY MARTINEZ
27095 TESORO, MARY RAZEL TAYTAY
27096 TESORO, ROLLY MARTINEZ
27097 TESTON, ARIEL CABAS
27098 TEVAR, JASMINE JOYCE AGUSTIN
27099 TEVES, AGUSTINA MINERALES
27100 TEVES, BENJIE BUBAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:544 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27101 TEVES, CHINGKEE BAQUERO
27102 TEVES, JAYMARIE EYAS
27103 TEVES, JOEY HONREJAS
27104 TEVES, KATHYRINE ABAYA
27105 TEVES, LEAH VALENCIA
27106 TEVES, REYNALYN YCAY
27107 TEVES, VENUS TENERIFE
27108 TEVES, VIVIAN PACULIO
27109 TEÑA, ROSALYN BORDALLO
27110 TEÑOSO, IANN MARIE OPEMA
27111 TEÑOSO, JELLINA LUBRIN
27112 TEÑOSO, JUN LLOYD GODOY
27113 TIAGAN, ANGELYN TAÑO-AN
27114 TIALANG, ARNOLD SALAWA
27115 TIANGCO, BERNARDINO JR HERNANDEZ
27116 TIANSAY, ANJENETTE GERIAL
27117 TIANZON, JUNRY GALINDEZ
27118 TIBALAN, JEORY MAE LAPAZ
27119 TIBANG, ALMIRA GUILOREZA
27120 TIBAR, LEIZEL MAE ANGELES
27121 TIBAY, MARIEL ILLUT
27122 TIBAYAN, ANN JANNET DALANGIN
27123 TIBE, ADELINE JOYCE IMPERIAL
27124 TIBLANI, ANISA DANI
27125 TIBO, ANGELICA DIAMORA
27126 TIBONG, LEA LEBELL QUILAT
27127 TIBUG, MELJOY MAMPARO
27128 TIBURCIO, CHRISTINE MEL JOY GALICIA
27129 TIBURON, JALAINA DISOMA
27130 TICALA, MAUE BANGLIGAN
27131 TICAR, DARLENE FAYE REFUGIO
27132 TICONG, JHEB
27133 TIDOR, SHAINA MAE ABEJUELA
27134 TIDOSO, PATRICIA MARIE SANTILLAN
27135 TIEMPO, ALICE SABUERO
27136 TIEMPO, MARLO DUMANAYOS
27137 TIENGO, KRISTELLE JANE JACOBE
27138 TIENGO, RHEA LIBRADILLA
27139 TIERRA, CHRISTIAN AIRIES GRIJALDO
27140 TIGAS, CAREN ANGELES
27141 TIGASAN, RACMA RACMAN
27142 TIGLAO, CIARA ROZETTE BOLUS
27143 TIGLAO, JERENINA ABLASA
27144 TIGLAO, MARY ANN GOROBIA
27145 TIGLAO, MIL FAYE CARPIO
27146 TIGNO, KRYSTLE JOY JANO
27147 TIGO, ANGIE LEAH PEDRIN
27148 TIGO, ANGIE LEKAH PEDRIN
27149 TIGO, BRYAN TANGKAY
27150 TIGRANES, PRINCESS TAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:545 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27151 TIGTIG, LOVELY LAURE
27152 TIGUIS-TIGUIS, VAHLEREE GARCIA
27153 TIGULO, GERLIE NADAL
27154 TIJULAN, MIA CYNTHIA BILOG
27155 TILAD, NOREEN LOBATON
27156 TILAD, RENCRIS GELA
27157 TILANA, MA WENDA MECAELA PELICANO
27158 TILAP, ELJEAN JOY GUTIEREZ
27159 TILASA, MARY ANGEL SUPIDA
27160 TILIB, LEAH GOMOBOS
27161 TILLO, FLORGEOVY CHESTER KEEZCHARM FRENDRI ALDOVINO
27162 TILLO, JERNNEY DURON
27163 TIMAJO, ANGELICA PINGAD
27164 TIMAN, NOR-EN AKAD
27165 TIMARIO, RIA CHRIS BUNGABONG
27166 TIMBAL, GENIA OMAC
27167 TIMBANG, HARIZA ASAG
27168 TIMBANGAN, JOVELYN
27169 TIMBAO, JUHAIRA ANDI
27170 TIMBOL, GADLYN DIAZ
27171 TIMBOL, GLEAPSHIEN GONZAGA
27172 TIMBREZA, CRYSTAL GAE ORTIZ
27173 TIMBREZA, ELIZABETH ILUSTRADO
27174 TIMBREZA, JUDY ANN TURQUEZA
27175 TIMKANG, JENNYFER MICA
27176 TIMOG, STEPHANIE DELA CRUZ
27177 TIMOSA, JONALYN AFABLE
27178 TIMTIM, ARLYN LUBAIS
27179 TIMUAT, MARY JOY LAPID
27180 TIMWAT, HANNAH MAE PAPANGO
27181 TINACO, JOMAR SUYA
27182 TINAJA, MARIA FE ELIZABETH PIMENTEL
27183 TINAJA, MARY ANN DRAGON
27184 TINAM-ISAN, RHEY BRUNA
27185 TINAMBACAN, NIEZL CANDELARIA
27186 TINAO, JONALENE GLORIA
27187 TINAY, PINKY GRACE AGBALOG
27188 TINAYA, JOELYN DELA TORRE
27189 TINAZA, VIGIAN DANIELLE JABON
27190 TINDOY, STELLA MARIS DILAM
27191 TINDUGAN, LEA KATHENA HADASSAH SAGA
27192 TING, ALMA JOY VALDEZ
27193 TINGA, EMMAN ANDRIAN GARCIA
27194 TINGA, LAZARINA MANABAT
27195 TINGAO, NADZMA ABDULLAH
27196 TINGSON, DOVIE ANN RACAZA
27197 TINGSON, RENA JOY RODRIGUEZ
27198 TINGSON, THEA ARGUELLES
27199 TINGZON, DERRICK JOHN LOZADA
27200 TINGZON, JESA ARDIENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:546 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27201 TINGZON, VINCE PEREZ
27202 TINIO, CAMILLE ADRIENNE AVILA
27203 TINIO, JUFIEL KENN SOLINDAO
27204 TINIO, MA VICTORIA SIGUA
27205 TINIO, PRETZEL ALEGRE
27206 TINO, KAREN BAYANGAN
27207 TINOY, JULIE MAGNA CHARIS MALALIS
27208 TINSAY, NICHA MAKILAN
27209 TINTE, MARY GRACE JUGUILON
27210 TIO, MAE SYL CASIÑO
27211 TIO-ONG, DHEA
27212 TIOSAN, MEL ROSE PAZ
27213 TIOZON, ANABELLE
27214 TIPANG, DAISY KISOFEN
27215 TIPOLO, ARVIN APRIL PUBLICO
27216 TIPONES, JOAN DELA CRUZ
27217 TIPONES, KAREN BULALACAO
27218 TIQUE, MARIE NICOLE VILLASAN
27219 TIQUE, PRINCESS JOY MINDARO
27220 TIQUIO, LAWRENCE CELESTIAL
27221 TIRAO, ANGELICA LEJERO
27222 TIRATIRA, PATTI CHRISTENN FRANCISCO
27223 TIROL, TRIXIE MAUREN DEGAMO
27224 TIRONA, CATHERINE MARIE TRONO
27225 TISADO, EDELYN ALBERTO
27226 TISOY, BABY ANN AMOREN
27227 TISOY, MARY ROSE INOC
27228 TISOY, ROCELYN INOC
27229 TITO, CHRISEL MAE CALUNOD
27230 TITO, SHELLA MAE CANE
27231 TITONG, DEXSY MARIE KILAYKO
27232 TITONG, NOEL LOZADA
27233 TIU, LIZA TANGPUZ
27234 TIYANG, KYLE CLAUDINE CARINAL
27235 TIZON, HECTOR UYLA
27236 TOBIAS, CONRADO JR SALAZAR
27237 TOBIAS, RENON PLAZA
27238 TOBONGBANUA, ALLAINE GRACE VILLARUEL
27239 TOBOSO, GLEECEL DEQUIÑO
27240 TOCAL, ALOHA MUAÑA
27241 TOCALDO, JECIRLYN BONGO
27242 TOCALDO, JUVY BUNGGO
27243 TOCLOY, ANGELICA DEL ROSARIO
27244 TODOC, SARAH MAE MARIN
27245 TOGLE, PAMELA LAURA SURITA
27246 TOGONON, JOHN PAUL GONZAL
27247 TOLABIS, CYNDE DE LEON
27248 TOLALIAN, WENDE NOSIL
27249 TOLANG, LULUBELLE VILLAREAL
27250 TOLANG, NISSI JAY ESCAÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:547 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27251 TOLEDANA, RHUDYLEN MAE TUGADO
27252 TOLEDO, ALLEN MACALALAD
27253 TOLEDO, FLORDELITA CARIAGA
27254 TOLEDO, HAZEL ANNE ZARAGOSA
27255 TOLEDO, JOCEL GARCIA
27256 TOLEDO, JUNIFE TARE
27257 TOLEDO, MARC APOSTOL
27258 TOLEDO, MARIVIC CAPILI
27259 TOLEDO, MERLYN SALAMANCA
27260 TOLEDO, MICHELLE ATIBAGOS
27261 TOLEDO, SHERLYN DAMPIL
27262 TOLELIS, JOLINA
27263 TOLENTIN, IRENE BALANSAG
27264 TOLENTIN, NOMETTE RAMAN
27265 TOLENTINO, AMIE GANIR
27266 TOLENTINO, ANA ROSE GABONADA
27267 TOLENTINO, ANALYN AGUILAR
27268 TOLENTINO, ANGELICA BRUZUELA
27269 TOLENTINO, ANGELOU ABUYAN
27270 TOLENTINO, CHRELYN MISSION
27271 TOLENTINO, CLARISSA BAUTISTA
27272 TOLENTINO, DARLYN CUYA
27273 TOLENTINO, ELENA RAMOS
27274 TOLENTINO, ELVIE BEATINGO
27275 TOLENTINO, GLYZEL SOLANON
27276 TOLENTINO, JASMIN GUEVARRA
27277 TOLENTINO, JENNILYN PATIAM
27278 TOLENTINO, JOAN DAYANAN
27279 TOLENTINO, JOAN PARUAN
27280 TOLENTINO, JOANA MAE DE VERA
27281 TOLENTINO, JOYCE ERYL CUNANAN
27282 TOLENTINO, KRISLHY ANN MEDINA
27283 TOLENTINO, LALAINE BALINADO
27284 TOLENTINO, LEONA JANE MARZAN
27285 TOLENTINO, MA CONSUELO AGULTO
27286 TOLENTINO, MARIELLA TABLIZO
27287 TOLENTINO, MARION KEY LAGONOY
27288 TOLENTINO, MARY LEIGH DUMAGUING
27289 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE LAGUNDAY
27290 TOLENTINO, PATRICIA JOY DOMINGO
27291 TOLENTINO, PRINCESS ELOISA MAGLAMBAYAN
27292 TOLENTINO, RHEA MAE NOGUERA
27293 TOLENTINO, ROMEO JR SICOP
27294 TOLENTINO, RONA ROSCO
27295 TOLENTINO, SHERLYN CARREON
27296 TOLENTINO, VANESSA SOBERANO
27297 TOLERO, LOURDES ERIKA OMBAO
27298 TOLETE, CHRISTINE GUIM
27299 TOLIBAS, CHRISTY TEJOL
27300 TOLIBAS, KIM TAYOTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:548 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27301 TOLIBAS, NIKKI TITAR
27302 TOLIN, ELAIZA JANE SOLAYBAR
27303 TOLIN, JADE KRYSTAL CLEMENTE
27304 TOLIN, WILMA SOLMAYOR
27305 TOLING, MARIA OLGA BAJADO
27306 TOLITOL, JEZREL FRANCISCO
27307 TOLLEDO, CHRISTINE REYNA TUD
27308 TOLLEDO, JASMIN DE LOS SANTOS
27309 TOLLINO, AVELINA CANABANG
27310 TOLOG, CHERRY MEA PONCARDAS
27311 TOLOG, REGINE MAE PARA
27312 TOLOMEA, JOHN MARK MONDING
27313 TOLOSA, DELMEA LLANETA
27314 TOLOSA, DWEANE VILLANUEVA
27315 TOLOSA, NENITA LLAGUNO
27316 TOMAGOS, MARIAFE MANATAD
27317 TOMALA, JECHELLE EBOÑA
27318 TOMANOR, NOR-ASIA BAGUL
27319 TOMAQUIN, JOEMAR GENOVATA
27320 TOMARA, ARAFIA PAGADILAN
27321 TOMARONG, HAZEL ARIVADO
27322 TOMAS, AMAERIC KEITH ALONZO
27323 TOMAS, CAMILLE ESGUERRA
27324 TOMAS, DENIE BOY NAMBONG
27325 TOMAS, DWICHILLE ANN FERRER
27326 TOMAS, JOLLEBEE ELIGADO
27327 TOMAS, KATRINA MAE VILLANUEVA
27328 TOMAS, MAICA REYMUNDO
27329 TOMAS, MARITES RUBIO
27330 TOMAS, MONICA DELERO
27331 TOMAS, NOVELYN ZARAGOZA
27332 TOMAS, RENMARK DACAYANAN
27333 TOMAS, SARAH JANE LAROZA
27334 TOMAWIS, ASNAIRA LALANTO
27335 TOMBADO, RONELYN BERGADO
27336 TOMBADO, ROSELYN BERGADO
27337 TOMBALE, JEAN DARLENE PAGAYON
27338 TOMBO, PAUL BJORNE SAPID
27339 TOMENEZ, ROSANA FORTUSA
27340 TOMENEZ, RUBY GACAYAN
27341 TOMENIO, ARVIC
27342 TOMENIO, ETHELYN DIPAD
27343 TOMEO, CATHLYN FLORALDE
27344 TOMINAMAN, ROWENA ROTUM
27345 TOMINDOG, PRINCESS GYMEVA BUL-AN
27346 TOMINES, AUSTER MAE GANIA
27347 TOMINES, CHRISTINE MAE ZAMBALES
27348 TOMLAYEN, LEIZLE GITTABAO
27349 TOMO, KEA APRIL CADORES
27350 TOMO, LOVELY FLESTADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:549 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27351 TOMOG, NOVIE MADAJE
27352 TOMOGBONG, DIANNE LEA CUADRILLERO
27353 TOMONGTONG, NICEL REE BABA
27354 TONDO, ROYLENE JUNIO
27355 TONETE, FRETCY ESCOBIDO
27356 TONGA, RETCHA MAGDASOC
27357 TONGCO, ERMILENDA TUQUIB
27358 TONGOL, KEITHLEEN PALAD
27359 TONONG, CHRISTOBEN CATUNDAG
27360 TONTO, JAHARA LIMGAS
27361 TOQUERO, LORENA JIMENEZ
27362 TOQUERO, LOVELY JOY CANTILA
27363 TORADO, MICHAEL
27364 TORALBA, MAE PRECIOUS TABAYAN
27365 TORAYNO, DAWLEN MARY MONTES
27366 TORCENO, JHEA PEREZ
27367 TORCINO, ANTONETTE ESCARPE
27368 TORCULAS, MAE ANNE DIONES
27369 TORDA, JHINKY TIME
27370 TORDA, MARK JOHN TROCIO
27371 TORDECILLA, LEA BERGUILA
27372 TORDESILLAS, PLODELYN RANA
27373 TORELLA, GLENNY JOY DONATO
27374 TORENTIRA, FRANCIS SILLACAY
27375 TORGA, GRACE CEZAR
27376 TORIBIO, CHARISSA JANE BERUEGA
27377 TORIBIO, SILENA SAN PEDRO
27378 TORIDA, LAWRANCE BARLAAN
27379 TORIDA, RIZANELYN MANZANARES
27380 TORILLA, JONITA TALISAYSAY
27381 TORILLO, MIRAFLOR BABANO
27382 TORING, APRIL ROSE MARATA
27383 TORINGAN, MARGIE GANNISI
27384 TORINO, GWYN EUNICE
27385 TORINO, KATHLEEN JOY MAYOL
27386 TORINO, RAMCELY
27387 TORIO, GISELLE OLAGUIR
27388 TORIO, JONEE FAJUTAG
27389 TORIO, KRIZELLE NAVARRO
27390 TORIO, MARIA PAULA APAN
27391 TORION, GENEVIEVE PALLER
27392 TORION, MAY ANN RAFALES
27393 TORLAO, LESLIE APA
27394 TORMES, AIJEN EYMARK DELATADO
27395 TORMIS, CRISTALLENE ODJAMAN
27396 TORMIS, MILDRED
27397 TORMIS, ROWENA AUDITOR
27398 TORMIS, SHIELA CALUNOD
27399 TORNEA, DONNA MAE FERMARAN
27400 TORNEA, LEONESA MARINA DALANGIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:550 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27401 TORNEA, MARY ANN GUIAPAL
27402 TORNEA, MICHELLE EMBATE
27403 TOROCTOCON, IRISH DEOTOY
27404 TORQUATOR, CHAD DENVER ASIS
27405 TORRALBA, CHARLENE CUBILLAS
27406 TORRALBA, JESTONI OCHEA
27407 TORRALBA, JINUELBERT TUGAWIN
27408 TORRALBA, MARIEJO FABIA
27409 TORRALBA, ROSE ANN TUBAY
27410 TORRALBA, SHERRYL REYES
27411 TORRAZO, VANESSA FUENTES
27412 TORRE, ELMIRA DEL ROSARIO
27413 TORRE, IVY GAY SALDAVIA
27414 TORREBERDE, JOCELLE ANN TORNALEJO
27415 TORRECAMPO, JOEL SAJUNA
27416 TORRECARION, VANESSA SIÑEL
27417 TORRECHIVA, BERNADETTE JERUSALEM
27418 TORREDA, JHOANA ANGELA NUEVO
27419 TORREFALMA, GEZEIL FLORES
27420 TORREFIEL, RHYS HYWELL LUNA
27421 TORREFIEL, SHERLYN MORILLO
27422 TORREFRANCA, JECIL CALLOCALLO
27423 TORREFRANCA, RONILLO JR ASPE
27424 TORREGOSA, ALJUN PAGUBO
27425 TORREGOSA, MARICEL SENTILLAS
27426 TORREGOSA, TEOFILO JR SEBUSA
27427 TORREGOZA, MA CATHERINE AVANCEÑA
27428 TORREGROSA, LIEZEL JANE LIAD
27429 TORREJAS, ROSELYN MELENDRES
27430 TORREJOS, JUDY AN QUINTANA
27431 TORREJOS, RHONNA MAE IBALE
27432 TORREMOCHA, GERRAH MAE LAMOSTE
27433 TORREMOCHA, JOY MORALES
27434 TORREMOCHA, RAQUEZA TORREON
27435 TORRENTE, JESSA ROSAS
27436 TORRENTE, KAREN JOY TARROZA
27437 TORRENUEVA, XYRA MAE MARIJUAN
27438 TORREON, LOVELY SUELLO
27439 TORREON, MARY JANE AÑOS
27440 TORREQUITE, SARAH JANE TIAL
27441 TORRES, AIMEE GALASAO
27442 TORRES, ANGELA MARTHA MASCARDO
27443 TORRES, ANGELICA BARDOS
27444 TORRES, ATHENS FAYE SERAGON
27445 TORRES, AUSTIN JOSHUA ASIÑERO
27446 TORRES, BERNADETH BALLESTEROS
27447 TORRES, BEVERLY MANIAL
27448 TORRES, CHRISTINE JIREH AÑORA
27449 TORRES, DEO GERARD MARCELINO
27450 TORRES, ELLEN JOY RACHO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:551 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27451 TORRES, EMRA DIAZ
27452 TORRES, GERALD RAPSING
27453 TORRES, GERALDINE DE VILLA
27454 TORRES, GRAZIELLA MIRANDA
27455 TORRES, JENNIFER MARCIAL
27456 TORRES, JHORIENNA ROBLES
27457 TORRES, JOANNA FHILYN AGNAN
27458 TORRES, JOCEL GOC-ONG
27459 TORRES, JULITA CABCABAN
27460 TORRES, KI ANNA MARIE MARFIL
27461 TORRES, KRISNA MAE DE LEON
27462 TORRES, LAURA DALORAYA
27463 TORRES, LEAH TIMOTEO
27464 TORRES, MARITES JABONETA
27465 TORRES, MARRY JOY DELA CRUZ
27466 TORRES, MARY JEAN BALADIA
27467 TORRES, MIRASOL GAGABUAN
27468 TORRES, NANCY LACSINA
27469 TORRES, PAMELA ANNE ANGELES
27470 TORRES, PRINCES MAE RAMOZA
27471 TORRES, RANDY JR ARCONADO
27472 TORRES, RENIEL JUNE TALEON
27473 TORRES, SHARMAINE JAMINILLO
27474 TORRES, SUNSHINE
27475 TORRES, VERONICA GIUA DEVEZA
27476 TORREÑA, RIOBEL CARBALLO
27477 TORRICO, DEXTER FAULVE
27478 TORRICO, NIKKI ALPANGE
27479 TORZAR, JENNY PENDON
27480 TORZAR, ROSANA ELEN
27481 TOTTO, JONALYN BACCAY
27482 TOYONGAN, GINA
27483 TOYTOY, ODITA PEDRO
27484 TRABAJO, KIMVERLY CAMPUSO
27485 TRABALLO, MARIELLE BAUZON
27486 TRAGORA, EDWARD MANANSALA
27487 TRAIFALGAR, CHARLENE TAÑADA
27488 TRAISO, LEMUEL RUDINAS
27489 TRAJE, ANNABEL CHARIE SAROL
27490 TRAJE, LEA MARIE MANIBOY
27491 TRAJE, SHALIMAR PRINCES MARIE FLORES
27492 TRANCE, ANDREA PABLEO
27493 TRANCE, MA LEONORA MORAÑAS
27494 TRANCE, MA LUISA SARONG
27495 TRANCE, VANESSA JANE PAQUIT
27496 TRANI, NIKKA CLAIRE BACORDO
27497 TRAQUINIA, RHODA MAE RANO
27498 TRASMONTE, APRIL JOY WAMILDA
27499 TRASMONTE, RAQUEL CASTILLO
27500 TRASMONTERO, KARLA MAUREEN FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:552 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27501 TRAYA, JACKILYN MATUCOL
27502 TRAYA, RIZELLE MAE JIMENEZ
27503 TRAYFALGAR, SHAIRA ARAÑEZ
27504 TRAYVILLA, JESSA MAE ENOPIA
27505 TRAZO, SHERELYN JAY CAJES
27506 TRECHO, APRIL ROSE DE LA CRUZ
27507 TREMEDAL, KENTH JOY CABILIN
27508 TRESTIZA, AIZEL CADAG
27509 TREVELIS, JOYCE-ANNE FAITH SEDAYA
27510 TRIA, GLAIZEN FAYE BATIN
27511 TRIA, RAINIE VARGAS
27512 TRIBAJO, CINDYRELLE SABANAL
27513 TRIBIANA, ABEGAIL SANTELICES
27514 TRIBUNALO, HEIZEL CAMAY
27515 TRIBUNALO, KIRSTINE JOY DE VICENTE
27516 TRIGUERO, KATRINA REYES
27517 TRILLANA, AMETHYST RAMOS
27518 TRILLANES, JOYLINE BOLENG
27519 TRILLES, KAROLEEN BUERE
27520 TRILLES, KEIZHA MAE MEDIANA
27521 TRIMIDAL, MARIE ISABELLE YAP
27522 TRINIDAD, ALJHON
27523 TRINIDAD, CARL JOSEPH AUGUIS
27524 TRINIDAD, CARLOS JR CAYAO
27525 TRINIDAD, FRITZ MAY GAMOSA
27526 TRINIDAD, GIL APOLINARIO
27527 TRINIDAD, MARIA ANTONETTE VENTURA
27528 TRINIDAD, RHEA GRACE YNGCONG
27529 TRINIDAD, SARRAH MAGAHIS
27530 TRINIDAD, SWEETCHELL
27531 TRINIDAD, VANESA LUNA
27532 TRIO, LEONILA LANGUIDO
27533 TRIPULCA, MAE JEPSANE
27534 TRISINIO, MARY ROSE SORIANO
27535 TRISTE, ANDRIA NESULA
27536 TRISTEZA, SALVE MAE TABIONGAN
27537 TRIVIÑO, GERENCE UNGRIANO
27538 TRIVIÑO, MERRY JOY ESPIRITU
27539 TROCIO, KRIZZA JOY JOROLAN
27540 TROCIO, MARK JAY SUMARIBUS
27541 TROGANI, LAUREN KATE ROTILO
27542 TROGO, GIRLIE ATAYDE
27543 TRONO, JEZEL AQUINO
27544 TRONSAL, REGINE ROBEA
27545 TROSIO, KIRBY GERSALINA
27546 TROTA, HELMA PAULO
27547 TRUCILLA, AVIEGAIL ARAGON
27548 TRUCILLA, BRYAN WHILS DELAVEN
27549 TRUGANI, LOREN MAE PALANOG
27550 TRUMATA, ALPHA GRACE GABIETA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:553 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27551 TRUPA, FLISHA ISIDRO
27552 TUA, ALEMIE BLASE
27553 TUA, GRACE MANALO
27554 TUA, JASMIN GULAYON
27555 TUAL, JOHN STIVE MEJIAS
27556 TUALLA, PAULINE GRACE DE JESUS
27557 TUAN, KRISTYL ARPON
27558 TUAN, MARY GRACE PAGLINAWAN
27559 TUANADATU, MUSLIMA UNDAYA
27560 TUANDA, ANALYN BALANSAG
27561 TUANGAN, FLORENDA BANGGALAT
27562 TUANGGANG, MICKEE TURA
27563 TUANO, MELANNIE TUMAMBING
27564 TUANQUIN, ELLEN MAY DINGCONG
27565 TUAZON, DENNY ROSE JOVEN
27566 TUAZON, GREZELLE GYN FALCO
27567 TUAZON, JEFFREY ABOGADO
27568 TUBAR, NADEN ABLAN
27569 TUBAT, LADY LAIDY OMALZA
27570 TUBAT, MICHAEL GRABOZO
27571 TUBAY, ABEGAIL ALINGASA
27572 TUBAY, JOEL ACIO
27573 TUBAY, MARIEL
27574 TUBERA, MAVELYN MANANGAN
27575 TUBICE, REYMOND AQUINO
27576 TUBIG, GIANNE EXCONDE
27577 TUBIG, JASMINE PARAISO
27578 TUBIL, JORALYN ALAM
27579 TUBILLA, EDEN WAYNE DIPUTADO
27580 TUBO, JULIA GWYNETH PEREZ
27581 TUBOD, ANGELICA PADOR
27582 TUBOG, DYESEBEL GODEN
27583 TUBONGBANUA, ELMA ABLANIDA
27584 TUBONGBANUA, JUVY VERZOSA
27585 TUBONGBANUA, MICAH ANAS
27586 TUBURAN, MELLEN SANO
27587 TUCA, MARY JEAN TUVIDA
27588 TUCOD, NAKISA MATAMPAY
27589 TUDA, JESEL ADAYA
27590 TUDILLO, CARYL VASQUEZ
27591 TUERCO, HERMY MONTES
27592 TUGAHAN, ROSENDA TORRES
27593 TUGAOEN, CHEZZA MAINE PAJINAG
27594 TUGBONG, BEVERLY LOYGO
27595 TUICO, ANNA RIE ARELABO
27596 TUIZA, MARIA TERIA MIANO
27597 TUKAK, BAI HANINA UTTO
27598 TULABING, ELLEN JOY DELA TORRE
27599 TULABING, SKEETER VILLAMATER
27600 TULABING, VANESSA PEARL RELABO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:554 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27601 TULABOT, GABRIELLE JOY TULIO
27602 TULAD, ROSE ANNE LYN DIONISIO
27603 TULADTEG, KANISA SALBO
27604 TULAYAN, SANDRA DIYAWAN
27605 TULAYLAY, JAN DARREN PACHECO
27606 TULBANOS, CRYSTAL ANNE GUIRAL
27607 TULIAO, ELIZABETH BIAY
27608 TULIAO, HANNAH FAYE LACHICA
27609 TULIAO, KATHLYN JOYCE TAMAYO
27610 TULIAO, LEAH MARIE MACATUGGAL
27611 TULIAO, SHERAMAE TUMANGUIL
27612 TULIAO, ZENAIDA DE GUZMAN
27613 TULING, JANETH ESTRIBOR
27614 TULIPAS, RICHEL ARONG
27615 TULO, MARY JOY MADRID
27616 TULOD, EDELYN CABAL
27617 TULOD, JERICK AGUSTINE SALAPANG
27618 TULUD, JOANA PAULA TIGLAO
27619 TUMABANG, ROXCY SALAOM
27620 TUMALA, DEVINE LUANG
27621 TUMALA, IRISH SAN ROQUE
27622 TUMALI, ANNALIE SANCHEZ
27623 TUMALIN, MARJORIE OPALSA
27624 TUMALIUAN, JERLENE DUMOCLOY
27625 TUMALIUAN, SHIELLA MAR TALARON
27626 TUMAMBING, ALMIRA GARCIA
27627 TUMAMBING, LESLIE GUERRA
27628 TUMAMBO, GRACE LUMBA
27629 TUMAMPO, DECERMI DEGAMO
27630 TUMANDA, LOLITA REQUINA
27631 TUMANDING, SITTIEALEYAH MINANDANG
27632 TUMANDOG, MANILYN LINDO
27633 TUMANENG, ARLA
27634 TUMANENG, CHEN CHEN UGOT
27635 TUMANENG, REIJANE RIVERA
27636 TUMANOT, JANICE ARUTA
27637 TUMANOT, JOHN ALBERT ARUTA
27638 TUMAPON, KATHRYN BACULIO
27639 TUMAZAR, ANGELICA CASTRO
27640 TUMBADO, BEA JASMINE DUCOT
27641 TUMBAGA, EMARINE RAISSA ESTRADA
27642 TUMBAGA, MARICEL VALDEZ
27643 TUMBIGA, EMELIA PARDILLO
27644 TUMBLOD, RENZIEL ROMBLON
27645 TUMBOC, JENNYCEIL
27646 TUMIKWA, SHEENA BULANAO
27647 TUMILAP, JANICE MIAG-AO
27648 TUMINAO, ELMAR AKINLAY
27649 TUMINDEG, SAHARA ABDULKARIM
27650 TUMOLVA, ESTELA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:555 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27651 TUMOLVA, JENELYN UMACAM
27652 TUMON, MARY KRISS GARLAN
27653 TUMPAG, KAREN JOY ARCOBA
27654 TUMULAK, JEAN BACASDOON
27655 TUMULAK, KATHLEEN MAE PACIENTE
27656 TUMULAK, WINDE SOLON
27657 TUMUTOD, AIME BENLOT
27658 TUNAC, PRECIOUS ANN ALONZO
27659 TUNAC, PRIMA DONNA CUDAL
27660 TUNDAAN, YHANIE SAGUINOD
27661 TUNDAG, LEAH AZENITH SOMBESE
27662 TUNGALA, MARK ANGELOU BARBARONO
27663 TUNGCUL, BERNADETTE CEA
27664 TUNGGAYAN, MAY ANN COLLAMAT
27665 TUNGKAY, SAMERA GALMAK
27666 TUNGKAYO, NORAIMA ACAN
27667 TUPAG, JAYCEL VANESSA UNABIA
27668 TUPAL, EDRALYN SY
27669 TUPAN, RONELYN MARAON
27670 TUPAS, CARMI MARIE ESPINA
27671 TUPAS, GENELA DE GUZMAN
27672 TUPAS, JENNY
27673 TUPAZ, ANGEL FIM APELO
27674 TUPAZ, EVANGELINE PANERGO
27675 TUPE, MICAH GONZALES
27676 TUPLANO, KATE OLALO
27677 TUQUIB, IAN CARL SOLINAP
27678 TUQUIB, MA RICA PITALBO
27679 TURA, CLEOPERD DAAN
27680 TURA, HONEY GRACE PATALINGHUG
27681 TURA, JUDELYN VENDER
27682 TURA, REX ALCOBER
27683 TURALLO, PRINCESS TRICIA MAE PELAGIO
27684 TURAN, HAZEL PLATAN
27685 TURBANOS, RODALIZA DAGUNON
27686 TURBELA, ANNE WINDYLLE VARONA
27687 TURINGAN, ANTONETTE VINARAO
27688 TURINGAN, MAYET PAGULAYAN
27689 TURINGAN, RAQUEL LUGARES
27690 TURLA, CLARISSA RUBENECIA
27691 TURLA, LEJEAN REYES
27692 TURLA, NIÑA RICA ESGUERRA
27693 TURNINO, JERA JANE CASES
27694 TURQUEZA, ROSE ANN LACISTE
27695 TURTOGA, JENNY-LYN AÑANA
27696 TURTOGA, JOCELYN AUXTERO
27697 TURTOGA, ROSHANE DIMAPILIS
27698 TUSALEM, CLARISSA DAVID
27699 TUSAN, JAILENE BINATON
27700 TUSAY, DARWINA SAIDDI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – ELEMENTARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page:556 of 581
Seq. No. N a m e
27701 TUSI, ERWIN TULOD
27702 TUSI, JESSA MAE ANGELES
27703 TUSI, JESSICA PHILLINE AJES
27704 TUTAY, MARITESS JOYCE DUGENIO
27705 TUTIN, EBRAHIM BUNGKALIS
27706 TUTING, ANNE MARIE PALMA
27707 TUTOR, ALEXIS GONZAGA
27708 TUTOR, JOVIE NEPOMUCENO
27709 TUTOR, SHAIRA DIMPOL INDEFENSO
27710 TUYAC, GENEVA BALTAZAR
27711 TUYOGON, ROBELYN AUDITOR
27712 TY, ROSA MAE PEPA

EXAM COVERAGE OF LET

The September 2019 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd subjects:

General Education (GenEd)
  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 
Professional Education (ProfEd)
  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

REGISTRATION FOR LET PASSERS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online at online.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)
september 2019 let results and list of passers
SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS

VERIFICATION OF RATING

Successful PRC LET passers of Sept 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

LET UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about PRC LET results September 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at Facebook.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: