SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SECONDARY-C

MANILA, Philippines – The list of passers of the recently conducted September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for elementary and secondary levels will soon be available on this page as soon as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results online, forty-four (44) working days after the examination date.

The September 2019 LET were administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 29, 2019.

The September 2019 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Marinduque, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

RELEASE DATE OF LET RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019“,the target release date of LET result September 2019 will be on November 29, 2019 or forty four (44) working days after the board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[C] L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019

Seq. No. Name
10315 CA-ADAN, CHANDER JAY ROSALEJOS
10316 CA-OMAC, EJAY CAMPANER
10317 CAABAY, HARRY-JOHN AGUILAR
10318 CAACBAY, MICHAEL ANGELO EGAY
10319 CAADAN, APPLE JEAN MELENCION
10320 CAADAN, EFRELOU OGAYA
10321 CAADIANG, JHON GHMUEL FRANCIS RAMOS
10322 CAADLAWON, IRISH JOYCE VILLAS
10323 CAAGUSAN, CHRISTINA CASTRO
10324 CAALAM, JONEL SABADO
10325 CAALAM, RIZA AMOR MATEO
10326 CAALAMAN, ANGELINE DE VERA
10327 CAALAMAN, JOHN ROWAR VILLARUEL
10328 CAALIM, AURORA
10329 CAALIM, CHRISTINE JOY DANA
10330 CAALIM, JIZELLE VINOYA
10331 CAALIM, NIEL BUENO
10332 CAALIPUAN, SHARINE ORPANO
10333 CAANAWAN, JASSEN AQUINO
10334 CAANAWAN, JESSA BETH GERVACIO
10335 CAANG, CARLYNNE JOY TOPIA
10336 CAARE, ARNOLD RYAN QUIBIDO
10337 CAASI, JASON CARL BALALA
10338 CAASI, JUVILYN ORIAS
10339 CAASI, LORNA MILLAR
10340 CAASI, MARISEN CASINTO
10341 CAASI, NINA RICCI BAÑARIA
10342 CAASI, ROSEMARIE ANN MATUGINA
10343 CAAY, CATHY AGUILAR
10344 CAAY, MARIDETH BALINGIT
10345 CAAY, NORILYN OBANOS
10346 CAAYA, AIZA GRACE CALADO
10347 CAAYAMAN, EDMAR VILLALAS
10348 CAAYAO, EDD KENNETH LANDRITO
10349 CAAYOHAN, CHARLENE MONTALBAN
10350 CAAYON, KEZA MANALILI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 209 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10351 CABABAN, MARCIAL JR REYNA
10352 CABABAT, HELLYN MANDAGUIO
10353 CABABAT, JONNAH MAE ARRANGUEZ
10354 CABACANG, NIÑO JAY CAMIROS
10355 CABACANG, REZIELYN CABARLES
10356 CABACCAN, GWYNETH HYACINTH PERGIS
10357 CABACCAN, JEFFER JHON LUGO
10358 CABACCAN, LOISA MAGLELONG
10359 CABACCAN, LUZVIMINDA BACCAY
10360 CABACCAN, MARY JANE BULUSAN
10361 CABACLADO, NICOLE TACAYON
10362 CABACTULAN, JAIVY CULTURA
10363 CABACTULAN, JENNY PALLEGA
10364 CABACTULAN, KYLE JAY PAO
10365 CABACUNGAN, CHARITY JOY TAGAYUNA
10366 CABACUNGAN, CRISTINE GARCIA
10367 CABACUNGAN, FRAULINE JOY JABONILLO
10368 CABACUNGAN, JHARLYNNE MAAN KAYE LUMIWAN
10369 CABACUNGAN, JHEZZIEL ANTONIO
10370 CABACUNGAN, JOAN DELA CRUZ
10371 CABACUNGAN, JOAN PACIO
10372 CABACUNGAN, MARIBEL MANUEL
10373 CABACUNGAN, NIELMER DE GUZMAN
10374 CABACUNGAN, WELLA MAY BUGARIN
10375 CABADDU, KRISANDDA APIL
10376 CABADDU, MA ANTONETTE CALEGAN
10377 CABADDU, MARY JANE BACCAY
10378 CABADIDO, FHEL JOY BERBON
10379 CABADING, GENEVA
10380 CABADING, NATASJAH LEIGH SALMAZAN
10381 CABAEL, ELAINE SAPIGAO
10382 CABAEL, MARLON TABLADA
10383 CABAGUA, MA CONCEPCION CASTILLO
10384 CABAGUING, MARY JOY SIDRO
10385 CABAHIL, JHON CARLO GACITA
10386 CABAHIT, EVELYN ALKUINO
10387 CABAHIT, KEAN LEAH VILLAFUERTE
10388 CABAHUG, APPLE MAE SACIL
10389 CABAHUG, CHRIS IAN JURIAL
10390 CABAHUG, DAISY LYN PAPA
10391 CABAHUG, DEAN EUNICE SUELA
10392 CABAHUG, ED CESAR GEPEGA
10393 CABAHUG, JHEN MORALES
10394 CABAHUG, JOVALYN QUINTE
10395 CABAHUG, JUDY ANN ECAT
10396 CABAHUG, MARY JOH PANTON
10397 CABAHUG, RHODALYN CAMBRONERO
10398 CABAHUG, ROSALIE DEFENSOR
10399 CABAHUG, SAMMY TUGADO
10400 CABAHUG, WARREN ORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 210 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10401 CABAIS, JANINE TAPGOS
10402 CABAJES, BUENAVENTURA MONTENEGRO
10403 CABAJES, MARYJANE SHYR IBAÑEZ
10404 CABAJOG, RONA DIGAL
10405 CABAL, JOHN JACOB DEDICATORIA
10406 CABAL, MADONA PALACPAC
10407 CABAL, MARK ANGELO DUPAYA
10408 CABAL, SHELLA DAGAN
10409 CABALBAG, NICOLE JILL DE LEON
10410 CABALDA, CABELLE JOY BELLEZA
10411 CABALDE, RUTH ARESGADO
10412 CABALDO, JEMEL DONATO
10413 CABALDO, MARY ROSE LAGRAZON
10414 CABALE, GLADYS MALCAMPO
10415 CABALE, PHILLINE GRACE MALONES
10416 CABALFIN, BERNIE CANIBAN
10417 CABALFIN, FEI MADELENE FELICIANO
10418 CABALFIN, JESTONI PLATON
10419 CABALGADA, SOPHIA NATASHA SALIGUMBA
10420 CABALI, EVELYN FLORES
10421 CABALI, JESELLE DACALLOS
10422 CABALIC, BRIAN ELIGIO
10423 CABALIDA, FERLYN JUSON
10424 CABALLA, CHRIST MARK IAN BAYALE
10425 CABALLAS, JAYSON REY TAN
10426 CABALLERO, AJLKSNDRAE ROVERA
10427 CABALLERO, ANGEL MAY AGRABIO
10428 CABALLERO, ANN ROCHELLE LEE
10429 CABALLERO, ARIES JUDE SACAYAN
10430 CABALLERO, BEVERLIN SERRANO
10431 CABALLERO, DAVE VINCENT SOLANO
10432 CABALLERO, EL SHAINE MAY LABADAN
10433 CABALLERO, JACKLYN SISON
10434 CABALLERO, JANE EMYLOU DUGA
10435 CABALLERO, JEAN EVE TUMAKAY
10436 CABALLERO, JERALGEN
10437 CABALLERO, JHIN CUTARA
10438 CABALLERO, JOAHNA DENISE MERCADO
10439 CABALLERO, JOAN CAÑETE
10440 CABALLERO, JOHN PATRICK ESPORTONO
10441 CABALLERO, JOSETTE IVY IBAÑEZ
10442 CABALLERO, JOY COMISION
10443 CABALLERO, LYOD BRYAN PANTOJA
10444 CABALLERO, MAE CLARICE MAHILUM
10445 CABALLERO, MEHARA MAKINANO
10446 CABALLERO, MERCY PADONIO
10447 CABALLERO, RACQUEL YARCIA
10448 CABALLERO, RAYMUNDO JR GUHIL
10449 CABALLERO, REA CHRISTILLE NAVARRO
10450 CABALLERO, ROSSETTE ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 211 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10451 CABALLERO, SADHANA MARIE SOMBILON
10452 CABALLERO, SHEILA MAE ARESME
10453 CABALLERO, SHEREEN JADE GUNGOB
10454 CABALLERO, STEFFANIE CALIMOT
10455 CABALLES, ADRIAN AGRAVIADOR
10456 CABALLES, ANNABEL ESTILLORE
10457 CABALLES, ANNY FEE MALANOG
10458 CABALLES, ASHLEY JOY MACASAET
10459 CABALLES, CHRISTINE QUINTANA
10460 CABALLES, CRISTA MAY CRISTAL
10461 CABALLES, HONEY GRACE SILMARO
10462 CABALLES, JESSICA CADAGDAGON
10463 CABALLES, JO-ANN ENTRINA
10464 CABALLES, JOHN PAUL DE LEON
10465 CABALLES, JOSEPHINE NGOHO
10466 CABALLES, LESMY CANQUE
10467 CABALLES, RALVIELYN CABILLADA
10468 CABALLES, RENNA JOSE
10469 CABALLES, ROMILA MUSONG
10470 CABALLES, ROSE MARIE SORONIO
10471 CABALLES, SHENALOU ABEDEJOS
10472 CABALLES, XYRELL ANNE
10473 CABALLO, CIEL HONCE HECHANOVA
10474 CABALO, RONALENE BERONILLA
10475 CABALOZA, TOMY CASTA
10476 CABALQUINTO, ELGE MARRE
10477 CABALQUINTO, JULIE SABAY
10478 CABALQUINTO, YANIE LOMIBAO
10479 CABALSA, CAMILLE CASTILLO
10480 CABALTICAN, CHARISMA DUPAYA
10481 CABALUM, RHEA MAE CASTRO
10482 CABALUNA, ANGEL CHARESS TAMARA
10483 CABALUNA, JOFIELL CAMARILLO
10484 CABALUNA, REJOICE ZAGADO
10485 CABALZA, JHULIE-ANN CALIMUHAYAN
10486 CABALZA, KATE DANIELLE AGRESSOR
10487 CABALZA, REVIEH OLIVA
10488 CABAMUNGAN, ROSALIE PATITEN
10489 CABANA, CYNTHIA CANLOM
10490 CABANA, ERWIN CELESTINO
10491 CABANAG, EMMA FE DINAMPO
10492 CABANAG, GENEVIEVE CLOMA
10493 CABANALAN, ALBERT LLENADO
10494 CABANAS, SARAH JANE AMADAR
10495 CABANBAN, MAYBEL SALAYON
10496 CABANDAY, LEOMAR LAGUER
10497 CABANELA, ANGELICA DOMOGCAO
10498 CABANELA, CHRISTIAN NOE DELOS ANGELES
10499 CABANERA, RENZ ASHLEY SIMON
10500 CABANES, CLARIZ MACALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 212 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10501 CABANES, ERNESTO JR BUGAYONG
10502 CABANEZ, BEA STELA GEPULANI
10503 CABANG, DEANVER JAKE SALIGANAN
10504 CABANG, DONNA MARIE MANUEL
10505 CABANG, LADY DIANNE CERA
10506 CABANG, LEA BUSCAS
10507 CABANG, MARK VILLAHERMOSA
10508 CABANG, RIZALDY ABRENILLA
10509 CABANG, VANESSA GRACE TAJON
10510 CABANGAHAN, REGINE OQUIAS
10511 CABANGAL, ANALIE CAPADUCIO
10512 CABANGANAN, ORLY TORILLO
10513 CABANGANGAN, ANGELICA PEARL GARCIA
10514 CABANGANGAN, MICHAEL JOHN BACO
10515 CABANGIL, ARIANNE KATE LEPROSO
10516 CABANGISAN, JAYCEL MAE CAMRAL
10517 CABANGON, CHARISSE ANADIA
10518 CABANGON, NERIE ANN MAGSINO
10519 CABANGON, VIA LAZONA
10520 CABANGUISAN, RENZ LECTANA
10521 CABANGUNAY, FRANZ AUBREY EBIAS
10522 CABANGUNAY, JOLINA ANDAM
10523 CABANGUNAY, REA LUMAGBAS
10524 CABANGUNAY, WILMA BACAYCAY
10525 CABANIAS, EMILY DE LEON
10526 CABANIG, MONIQUE CARLA ABANADOR
10527 CABANILLA, AILEEN BARCERO
10528 CABANILLA, MAE ANN
10529 CABANILLA, PRECIOUS DIANNE ABEJUELA
10530 CABANILLA, RIGEL JESSIE DULIG
10531 CABANILLA, SWEET LOUIELYN PANCHO
10532 CABANIT, KYLA MAE PAYA
10533 CABANIT, MIKAELI ANASTASIA REDONDO
10534 CABANLIT, JESSA CRISELLE PANOY
10535 CABANLIT, MAEVEL JARALVE
10536 CABANLIT, ROXAN EVE MAGLINAO
10537 CABANSAG, EDDIE JR AGBON
10538 CABANSAY, LIZA TADO
10539 CABANTAC, ALGEMAR TURADO
10540 CABANTAC, CARL ARMAN AGDUYENG
10541 CABANTAC, CATHERINE CAYANGA
10542 CABANTAC, MARJUN TUGAP
10543 CABANTAN, JONAS MERCED NIÑA BACALSO
10544 CABANTAO, CAMILLE YECYEC
10545 CABANTOG, GEMMA DONNA CANONEO
10546 CABANTOG, JENNYVE RACAZA
10547 CABANTOG, JOSEPH ARSIE CABARRUBIAS
10548 CABANTOG, MA TRIXIA FERRER
10549 CABANTOG, RHEALYN SALMAZAN
10550 CABANTOG, SEMELLE CAÑEZAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 213 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10551 CABANTUGAN, KAYLEEN RUSSEL ACOSTA
10552 CABANZA, CAMILLE JIAH MARTEL
10553 CABAOT, JENEBEL VIÑAS
10554 CABARAL, SHEILA MAE REMO
10555 CABARDO, DESAH KATRINA LAS PIÑAS
10556 CABARDO, GANE CHLOE BARBETCHO
10557 CABARDO, JOHN MICHAEL YOSORES
10558 CABARDO, REY JAMES ARIAS
10559 CABARLES, ANNA MAE GARLITO
10560 CABARLES, IMAE DACULA
10561 CABARLES, MARIANNE ADARAYAN
10562 CABARLES, MARY MAR ADARAYAN
10563 CABARLIZA, CHESKA JEL TELAFER
10564 CABARLIZA, JUSTINE LEA POLANCOS
10565 CABARLO, KAYSIE JOY LAZO
10566 CABARON, ANGELIKA MARTINEZ
10567 CABARRUBIAS, EDITH PALAMINIANO
10568 CABARRUBIAS, JOJIE SUN
10569 CABARSE, WHEL MEI JEAN CAÑETE
10570 CABARTIJA, DAVIE ROSS CASAS
10571 CABARUAN, FRELYN DEZA
10572 CABARUAN, JOAN PULIDO
10573 CABARUBIAS, JOYCE RAVELO
10574 CABAS, GIVEN SHILAH TONGPO
10575 CABAS, KIMBERLY KATE ODRON
10576 CABAS, RYAN ASAS
10577 CABASA, ADRIAN ABUCAYON
10578 CABASA, ELLAINE FERRER
10579 CABASAG, DIENABELLE DE GUZMAN
10580 CABASAG, IRIS JAPITANA
10581 CABASAG, MARVIN ATUEL
10582 CABASAG, REYZEL TELAN
10583 CABASAL, WERLYN MARTINEZ
10584 CABASE, JERICK SAIN
10585 CABASI, VANESSA ESCAÑO
10586 CABASISI, AR-JAY DIMAANO
10587 CABASTANTE, JOHN CLIFFORD VICTORIANO
10588 CABAT, SUELEN AMANSIC
10589 CABATAC, ALDRIN CUENCA
10590 CABATAY, DENZEL JAMES DOMINO
10591 CABATAY, KEWIN MARTINEZ
10592 CABATAÑA, CHRIS COLUMBUS SALUT
10593 CABATAÑA, LAILA MARIE TAJANLANGIT
10594 CABATBAT, KANEESHA GAE JIMENEZ
10595 CABATBAT, ZARAH MAE POSERIO
10596 CABATIC, ANGIE LEONOR
10597 CABATIC, GLENDA TANDUGON
10598 CABATIC, JAYPEE GARCIA
10599 CABATIC, LADY LYN DELA CRUZ
10600 CABATINGAN, AMANDA GIANNINA MARTINEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 214 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10601 CABATINGAN, JAHZEEL ERICH
10602 CABATINGAN, JASMIN LANDAS
10603 CABATINGAN, MARIE CARL MIÑOZA
10604 CABATINGAN, PETER NATURAL
10605 CABATINGAN, ROWEL QUISIO
10606 CABATLAO, DECEMBER-ANNE NOCUM
10607 CABATO, KRISTINE JOY BUEZA
10608 CABATO, MA JESSICA FOS
10609 CABATO, MARILOU GALDONES
10610 CABATO, RONALD UMADAC
10611 CABATU, JUNE NAZARENO
10612 CABATUAN, JEANNIE CACHO
10613 CABATUAN, JOHN OLSEN PELIGRO
10614 CABATUAN, KAREN UNTUA
10615 CABATUAN, KARL LOUIE GRAGASIN
10616 CABATUAN, LOURAINNE ANNE CAMBA
10617 CABATUAN, MANILYN MAGUILA
10618 CABATUAN, VINCE EARL JOHN MADRONERO
10619 CABATUANDO, ROCEL VILLAVICENCIO
10620 CABAUATAN, JONAFE DAYAG
10621 CABAUATAN, KIMBERLY CARNIYAN
10622 CABAUATAN, ROSIE FROGOSO
10623 CABAYA, APRILYN ARANCON
10624 CABAYA, FREMAE JAN FRANCISCO
10625 CABAYA, IVY JOY CABAYA
10626 CABAYA, JESSEL ANNE QUINOVEBA
10627 CABAYA, JINGKIE CABAYA
10628 CABAYA, JORGEN CATAHUM
10629 CABAYA, KRISTINE MAE TAGANA
10630 CABAYA, LARHENE CAEZAR IMBANG
10631 CABAYA, STARRY DYNE TAMBILAWAN
10632 CABAYAO, GEIZLER OSTAN
10633 CABAYAO, JAY MARK JULIANO
10634 CABAYARAN, REYDELFINA OLAES
10635 CABAZARES, AMORE ROSARIO
10636 CABAÑAL, CATHERINE ESPECI
10637 CABAÑAS, KENNETH REMOROZA
10638 CABAÑERO, EMMANUEL JR LUDOVICE
10639 CABAÑERO, MARVIN DEXTER MORA
10640 CABAÑES, AIREN TOLEDO
10641 CABAÑES, GLADYS TALASTAS
10642 CABAÑOG, NESTOR
10643 CABAÑOG, SHERLYN ESPINOSA
10644 CABBAB, MYLENE
10645 CABBAN, ROSALYN LIGODON
10646 CABBIGAT, ROVERITA MAUGAO
10647 CABCABAN, MECHEL LIBRE
10648 CABE, ALPHIL CHRISTIAN CABUGUAS
10649 CABE, MARVIN PINTOR
10650 CABEBE, JESSA ROMANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 215 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10651 CABEBE, MARGIE TABANGAY
10652 CABEL, ANGELA NORWILLEN HERMOSA
10653 CABEL, JOHN OLIVER PEDRAZA
10654 CABELA, EDLIN ALABABA
10655 CABELA, RENEE LYNN BUMALAY
10656 CABELES, JOSEPHINE ROMA
10657 CABELITA, MYLENE MAHINAY
10658 CABELIÑO, LUCELLE PARIAN
10659 CABELIÑO, MARCLESZA GEE UMACOB
10660 CABELLA, ABEGAIL QUIJAS
10661 CABELLAN, ARVIN JAY THOMAS
10662 CABELLO, EVANN AGQUIZ
10663 CABELLO, GERALDINE EMER GERONIMO
10664 CABELLO, VIA AMOR BERGANTE
10665 CABELOSA, CHERRY ANN CABILLAN
10666 CABELTIS, ELOISA BAGUAN
10667 CABELTIS, MARIEL ZOILO
10668 CABENDARIO, REY MADANLAO
10669 CABER, ABEGAIL SALVADOR
10670 CABER, REYMARK GARILAO
10671 CABERIANA, NERISA CABALIDA
10672 CABERIC, NATHANIEL ECALNE
10673 CABERO, KORINA CABANILLA
10674 CABERO, MAYIEL PULIDO
10675 CABERO, NOELYN TINAMPAY
10676 CABEROS, JOANA PAULA TULABOT
10677 CABEROS, MARY BERNALYN ABELLO
10678 CABEROY, JOHN MICHAEL IWAG
10679 CABERTE, MERIAM TEOPAN
10680 CABERTE, REYBERT OCAMPO
10681 CABERTO, ANN AUGUSTINE SACRISTAN
10682 CABERTO, EDMARK DE GUZMAN
10683 CABESERANO, CRISANTO ALANO
10684 CABEZAS, MELODY DEGUIA
10685 CABIA, ABIGAIL ALLAM
10686 CABIB, AZISAH CLAVELES
10687 CABICO, NEMIA DEL PILAR
10688 CABICO, ROSALIE SANTOS
10689 CABIDO, RICAJEAN GEQUILLO
10690 CABIE, ANTONIMARI LOPEZ
10691 CABIG, MEAGAN CORONA
10692 CABIG, RENANTE MASAGANDA
10693 CABIGAS, AVELINO JR LOPEZ
10694 CABIGAS, JANINE DELA FUENTE
10695 CABIGAS, JOY DELOS SANTOS
10696 CABIGAS, WINDYL MAY ANNE BALONGAG
10697 CABIGAYAN, MARIEL LABRO
10698 CABIGON, JUSTY GANIA
10699 CABIGQUEZ, FRITZEN UBAGAN
10700 CABIJE, EMERIC LAMPARAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 216 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10701 CABIL, CLIFORD PEROCHO
10702 CABIL, JENEBEVE REBANO
10703 CABILAN, JUDIEL BALONGA
10704 CABILANGAN, JAMILA TAMBIO
10705 CABILAO, JENEVIEVE CANANI
10706 CABILAO, MIRASOL BUTLAY
10707 CABILATAZAN, FLOREIZEL JANE AVILA
10708 CABILDO, ANGELBERT NICANOR
10709 CABILDO, ARLYN BERGADO
10710 CABILDO, LIANEZA CAYETANO
10711 CABILDO, LUCRECIA LOPEZ
10712 CABILE, MARICAR BUENO
10713 CABILES, CATHRINE ANNE TOLENTINO
10714 CABILES, JEXIM MIANO
10715 CABILES, LEAN CANTRE
10716 CABILES, MA CATHERINE SOLER
10717 CABILI, SHERYL CABACANG
10718 CABILIDA, EDMER CAYETANO
10719 CABILIN, MA ELLAINE MAE ASTORIANO
10720 CABILING, JECEL BACUS
10721 CABILING, MARY JOY BACTAD
10722 CABILLAN, JENNIFER ELISAN
10723 CABILLAN, MARY LOLIT AGAGARING
10724 CABILLAN, REY MARK MONILLA
10725 CABILLAN, RITCHIE SINANGOTE
10726 CABILLANES, MARY JOY ESIGERRA
10727 CABILLO, JOEY MARAASIN
10728 CABILLO, MAC JOMER RUZ
10729 CABILLON, ROGELIO JR ELLARINA
10730 CABILUNA, MARIA THERESA NAVARRO
10731 CABINALAN, KAREN JAY BAGUIO
10732 CABINAN, JESSA CAMINO
10733 CABINES, GEVA MAE TAMONDO
10734 CABINGAN, MARY GRACE CASILIHAN
10735 CABINGAS, JENNIFER ABBU
10736 CABINGATAN, KUBE DAGANATO
10737 CABINO, RAINER RICO JAY MADEJA
10738 CABINO, STEPHANIE
10739 CABINONG, JOHN LLOYD
10740 CABINTA, MARICAR CANDALERA
10741 CABINTOY, TRISHA MAE SUMALDE
10742 CABINTOY, VERNA LEAH MORALES
10743 CABIOS, JENYLY ILITAN
10744 CABIQUE, JOHN PAUL LEGASPI
10745 CABISADA, ALLEAH NIKKA RAMOS
10746 CABISADA, VIRGEL LLOYD CADUNGOG
10747 CABITAY, KAREEN MAE LIMENTANG
10748 CABITE, ELIZALDY JR BAGAPORO
10749 CABLAIDA, DANICA COMBALICER
10750 CABLAO, RINA OGANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 217 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10751 CABLAS, MARY GOLD CABILLETE
10752 CABLINDA, CHRISTELLE SACAY
10753 CABLING, JAMAICAH FAYE DUAZO
10754 CABLING, MAILYN LACAMBRA
10755 CABLING, NICKO ALLORDA
10756 CABO, AIBEE ROSE GENITA
10757 CABO, NORISSE JANNAH DE JOSE
10758 CABODBOD, MARITES QUINTANO
10759 CABODOL, ALJON IGNACIO
10760 CABOJOC, MYCA KYLE SARNILLO
10761 CABONADA, JHEVRYL SALIGAN
10762 CABONEGRO, GRETCHEL MARIE GILAY
10763 CABONEGRO, IRENE FELLE MECA
10764 CABONELAS, CARLO CABEBE
10765 CABONILAS, JENNY ZAFRA
10766 CABORAL, CARLO BABON
10767 CABORNAY, DAYDA CABRALES
10768 CABOS, OLIVER GARCIANO
10769 CABOTAJE, JUBERT CABLAY
10770 CABOTAJE, SHERYL HOPE TORNE
10771 CABOVERDE, MIA FLOR JEMINO
10772 CABRADILLA, APRIL KATE ORTIZ
10773 CABRADILLA, DIANA ROSE BALDEVISO
10774 CABRADILLA, MARY ANN REBLANDO
10775 CABRADILLA, MARYLINE TABAQUERO
10776 CABRAL, ANGELICA MONTOYA
10777 CABRAL, ARCHIE HUIT
10778 CABRAL, ELLAINE INMENZO
10779 CABRAL, EUGENE II DELOS SANTOS
10780 CABRAL, LILIBETH RUIZ
10781 CABRALDA, DAVID JOHN ANTOLIN
10782 CABRALES, ABEL EMMANUEL SOLITARIO
10783 CABRALES, GENEVIEVE FERANIL
10784 CABRALES, MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA
10785 CABREJAS, KC MAE ALEGRE
10786 CABREJAS, MARIA ELAIN PASTURAN
10787 CABRERA, ABEGAIL MORTEGA
10788 CABRERA, AIME VILLARIN
10789 CABRERA, ALDRIN NAZARENO
10790 CABRERA, ALELIE ANNE ROBLES
10791 CABRERA, ALLEN DAVE PALAPAR
10792 CABRERA, ANDREW BERGANTE
10793 CABRERA, APPLE SHAY CAÑON
10794 CABRERA, CARLO GUINTU
10795 CABRERA, CHRISTIAN CASILON
10796 CABRERA, CLAUDINE JOSE
10797 CABRERA, DANICA JEAN TAYRUS
10798 CABRERA, DANICA MAE REYES
10799 CABRERA, ELIZABETH QUIDES
10800 CABRERA, ERIANE ONGCAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 218 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10801 CABRERA, ERICSON TUAZON
10802 CABRERA, FATIMA PAJARES
10803 CABRERA, FLORIEMAE BUGUINA
10804 CABRERA, GLADENA DE VILLA
10805 CABRERA, GLAIZA GALANG
10806 CABRERA, ISABELLA BERMUNDO
10807 CABRERA, JAYSON BENWAGEN
10808 CABRERA, JEREMIAH SILAYAN
10809 CABRERA, JOHN CEDRICK SAN JOSE
10810 CABRERA, JONEEL APOSTOL
10811 CABRERA, JULIEN BUCOG
10812 CABRERA, KHAREN JHOY MISLANG
10813 CABRERA, KRISHA MAE SUAN
10814 CABRERA, LEAH ROSE MACATANGAY
10815 CABRERA, MARK DANIEL CANLAS
10816 CABRERA, MARK ROGELIO VICTORIO
10817 CABRERA, MARY ANN OLIVEROS
10818 CABRERA, MIGHTY PRINCE RABI CAMBAY
10819 CABRERA, REA TARUN
10820 CABRERA, REIN ANGELO KAHAYON
10821 CABRERA, REYCHELLE TAN
10822 CABRERA, REZYMAE PARAGAS
10823 CABRERA, ROLO JOY SAVELLANO
10824 CABRERA, ROWENA MATULAC
10825 CABRERA, THEONEY RIUS MERCADO
10826 CABRERA, VINCENT LUIS PAMINTUAN
10827 CABREROS, DARIEL DAVE NOGUERA
10828 CABREROS, RAYMOND
10829 CABREZOS, ALFONS JHON LANITON
10830 CABREZOS, ZELAINE MAY TAMPARONG
10831 CABRIA, ALVIN BELGICA
10832 CABRIA, KISHA JOYCE BOBIER
10833 CABRIANA, MARINELLE LAVISORES
10834 CABRIAS, LARK ALONZO
10835 CABRIDO, MERTEL BERNATE
10836 CABRILA, ART LAÑOHAN
10837 CABRILLOS, JOMAR MAY FORDAN
10838 CABRILLOS, LOVA JEAN TEVES
10839 CABRILLOS, ROLLIN GRACE MOLINAS
10840 CABRISTANTE, GERRY JR VALDEZ
10841 CABUAG, CHERISH DIAN ORACION
10842 CABUAL, MIKE ESTRADA
10843 CABUALAN, JESSA MAE PAROCO
10844 CABUAY, CAREN JOY ALPAS
10845 CABUBAS, JENNETH MAE CINCO
10846 CABUCANA, REYMOND
10847 CABUCOS, BRIAN LEE ACOSTA
10848 CABUCOS, JEFFERSON BOOC
10849 CABUDLAN, JASPER GLENN BOLONOS
10850 CABUDOL, DANICA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 219 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10851 CABUDOL, DANNIELLE JEFFERSON CARPIO
10852 CABUENAS, DANTE RAMOS
10853 CABUENAS, GRECELLE BELLITA
10854 CABUEÑAS, EVELYN PABUA
10855 CABUEÑAS, JANINE MARIE ELIZABETH BALMORI
10856 CABUEÑOS, JUDY ANN CAPILITAN
10857 CABUG, PRINCESS ANN ARMA
10858 CABUG, VANESSA FLOR FRANCISCO
10859 CABUG-OS, CHRISTINE ADOBAS
10860 CABUG-OS, HYDEE RAQUEL SILVESTRE
10861 CABUG-OS, LOVERN ELARDO
10862 CABUG-OS, RHEA MIANO
10863 CABUG-OS, TRISHA DAVANTES
10864 CABUGAO, BIJAY SALMAN JALANI
10865 CABUGAO, MICHELLE DAEP
10866 CABUGASON, MA THERESA BALAZUELA
10867 CABUGAWAN, ARNEL PAUL BACANTO
10868 CABUGAWAN, CRISTAL MAE CORDOVA
10869 CABUGWAS, RYCEL JOY GUARINO
10870 CABUHAL, KRISTEL ANGELI CEPILLO
10871 CABUHAT, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
10872 CABUHAT, KEVIN SMITH PUNO
10873 CABUHAY, JOSEPHEEL JULLAR
10874 CABULLO, EARVIN JULIUS TARUBAL
10875 CABUNDOC, JOHN RALPH SABULAAN
10876 CABUNDOC, PAVE LOVE MANALILI
10877 CABUNDOC, ZYRA DIAZ
10878 CABUNGCAG, EVA MAE JABAGAT
10879 CABUNGCAG, HONEYLYN MAMOLO
10880 CABUNGCAL, SHERRYL SILANG
10881 CABUNGCAL, VIRGEL UMBAY
10882 CABUNILAS, ANA CAMILLE
10883 CABUNILAS, JESSA MAE HADORMEO
10884 CABUNTOCAN, ANDREY MARK PAYANG
10885 CABUNTUCAN, JERRY CLARK IAN CURAY
10886 CABUQUID, ALDIN SALBEO
10887 CABURAL, JASMIN HUET
10888 CABURAN, JOAN ORLANDEZ
10889 CABURATAN, MA KRYSTEL SENARILLOS
10890 CABURNAY, EDYL MON MAMANGON
10891 CABURNAY, JOY PEDRANO
10892 CABUROBIAS, GIRLIE TANGAYAN
10893 CABURONG, DEBORAH SALVADOR
10894 CABUS, HERBERT AMBAIT
10895 CABUSAO, JUDYSSA BAYBAY
10896 CABUSAS, ANGIELOU SALVADOR
10897 CABUSAS, DENNIS BENCH DIAPANA
10898 CABUSAS, DIAN PANIS
10899 CABUSLAY, CRISTINA RASOS
10900 CABUSLAY, PATRICK JUSTIN FORBES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 220 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10901 CABUSORA, APRILYN ADVINCULA
10902 CABUSORA, MA CECILIA MARCOS
10903 CABUSORA, MARICON POJAS
10904 CABUTE, SHIELA MARIE PANGANIBAN
10905 CABUTIHAN, JEAN VERDIN
10906 CABUTIN, CHRISTINA BORJA
10907 CABUYAO, DIONESIO JR ORTEGA
10908 CABUYAO, IVY MAE RABUSA
10909 CABUYAO, JUDY ANN CERDA
10910 CABUYAO, PEARL GAY MONTIMOR
10911 CAC, CARLA JANE MAMUAD
10912 CAC, RICHARD JR CABUSI
10913 CACABELOS, AURA MAE GUILLERMO
10914 CACACHA, MARY CLARE
10915 CACAL, SHIELLA MARIE MANALO
10916 CACAMO, LUZ SOLIMEN
10917 CACANANDO, DANILO JR DAPIAOEN
10918 CACANINDIN, JONALYN
10919 CACANINDIN, JORDAN FORTUNATO
10920 CACANOG, APPLE GOLOSINO
10921 CACAO, CHRISTINE JOY ABELLA
10922 CACAS, JEFFYRICH CLAIRE CAJARA
10923 CACATIAN, CHERRY ANN SEGURO
10924 CACATIAN, JEFFRYL PIANO
10925 CACATIAN, MARY CLAIRE GABUCO
10926 CACAYAN, CRISTINA LACAP
10927 CACAYAN, ROSEL CASTILLEJOS
10928 CACAYURIN, CHRISTIAN AGAS
10929 CACCAM, CRISTINA ARCHIBIDO
10930 CACCAM, JOSHUA CARLO SAINGAN
10931 CACCAM, LIBERT BEEJAY PEREZ
10932 CACERES, EMILY AMAROTO
10933 CACERES, MARIA CHRISTINA BALANA
10934 CACERES, MARIFEL ARCILLA
10935 CACERES, VERONICA BRAGAIS
10936 CACES, ANGELO DE LEON
10937 CACHA, MARY ALYSSA ANOLING
10938 CACHARRO, JOY MAY GATORIAN
10939 CACHERO, IVY JOY AGENA
10940 CACHERO, VIVIAN FELICILDA
10941 CACHO, BETHLEHEM JOY GOSIM
10942 CACHO, CAMIL LALUNIO
10943 CACHO, CLARIZE MARIE TRABADO
10944 CACHO, DANILA DIONISIO
10945 CACHO, FEBBIE MAE BELBAR
10946 CACHO, JOHN STEPHEN AQUINO
10947 CACHO, JONATHAN DALIT
10948 CACHO, MARY JOY VILLARUEL
10949 CACHOLA, FILAMER SALVADOR
10950 CACHUELA, ABEGAIL LIMON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 221 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
10951 CACHUELA, HAZELINE PALMES
10952 CACHUELA, MAY ROSE CABAYAO
10953 CACHUELA, SHIELA MAE BARRIETA
10954 CACULBA, ROCHELLE LUA
10955 CACULITAN, AIRIKA JOIE SABLAY
10956 CACULITAN, JULY-ANN UPOD
10957 CACUT, RAFY MANADAY
10958 CACUYONG, MISCHEL UBERA
10959 CADA, CAMILLE JOY FERNANDEZ
10960 CADA, JEFFREY NARCISO
10961 CADAA, MARNEL KAYE BANDAYANON
10962 CADABA, JEFERSON COLOBONG
10963 CADABUNA, FRETZIE AZUELA
10964 CADACIO, IZZY KEITH CAGUIMBAL
10965 CADACIO, JOANA ROSE LAXINTO
10966 CADACIO, MICHELLE ANN TIPORA
10967 CADAG, EVANGELINE BRUZOLA
10968 CADAG, JOHN RICHMOND REYES
10969 CADAG, KENNETH QUIJANO
10970 CADAG, KRISTINE JOYCE CABRIA
10971 CADAG, RICKY SALVADOR
10972 CADAHING, MAE CIUDAD
10973 CADAJAS, ROWENA POLLENTE
10974 CADALIG, IVAN DAYLE GURREA
10975 CADALIN, MARCILYN AMPARADO
10976 CADALIN, RICHANNIE CRUZADA
10977 CADALLO, JANET BALLASO
10978 CADALSO, DARINZ BANOGON
10979 CADANG, JAMIELYN LAGUINLIN
10980 CADANG, MARC ALLEN MARIANO
10981 CADANGAN, MESHELE LECIAS
10982 CADANO, DRIENA YENN BASALAN
10983 CADANO, JHIEZA AGIAS
10984 CADANO, JOHANNA LOUISE OBMERGA
10985 CADAO, AKINA LINGATONG
10986 CADAO, RENALYN REAL
10987 CADAOAS, BEA LORRAINE MANZANO
10988 CADAPAN, CARMELA AUNGON
10989 CADAPAN, GENELYN BLANCIA
10990 CADAPAN, KAYCEE DANTAYANA
10991 CADAPAN, RODERICK MAGTAAN
10992 CADATAL, BERLYN ALBERT
10993 CADAVA, NOREEN VIC SALAZAR
10994 CADAVID, ELIERZAR EDEZA
10995 CADAVID, RAYMOND ACABADO
10996 CADAY, RECHTHA MAE BALI-OG
10997 CADAYONA, ALLSCELO SUMATRA
10998 CADAYONA, BLESSED JOY ABELLANA
10999 CADAYONA, CHARES REYES
11000 CADAYONA, DANICA ASQUILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 222 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11001 CADAYONA, ELMER JR DAQUIADO
11002 CADAYONA, LADY JOY CABUAL
11003 CADAYONA, NAOMI ANTIPUESTO
11004 CADAYONA, SHAIRA ILALIM
11005 CADAYONG, MARIA JANE FABILLAR
11006 CADAYUNA, GRACESHELA CORDOVA
11007 CADAYUNAN, REALYN VICETE
11008 CADDARAO, JOY SARABIA
11009 CADDAUAN, LILIE ROSE BULAUAN
11010 CADELIÑA, ANA DOMINIQUE ACAPULCO
11011 CADELIÑA, ARLENE ODEVILAS
11012 CADELIÑA, CHONA TABUAN
11013 CADELIÑA, CLARICE ELEONORE ESCABUSA
11014 CADELIÑA, FRANCIS MORA
11015 CADELIÑA, JAYVEE TADLE
11016 CADELIÑA, JINKY VIESCA
11017 CADELIÑA, MARIE ANNELENIE ARAPOC
11018 CADENAS, APRIL GRACE DEGUILMO
11019 CADENAS, JAYA BLESS BRAGAT
11020 CADIANG, JOELO MANALO
11021 CADIENTE, HANNA CLAUDINE ORIT
11022 CADIENTE, JAYSON MAKABENTA
11023 CADIENTE, MA REGINA YVONNE TOLENTINO
11024 CADIENTE, MARICON SIMANGAN
11025 CADIENTE, ROGER PAUL APOLONIO
11026 CADILIG, GRACEFEL OLPOS
11027 CADILIG, RHEA MAE ENDONA
11028 CADILLINO, MARIGOLD PARCON
11029 CADILO, VINCENTH DEO CAHIMAT
11030 CADIOGAN, EDGAR NAFIANGOR
11031 CADION, KIMBERLY PALOMO
11032 CADION, MICHELLE PAULINE
11033 CADIZ, CLAIRE AGTALAO
11034 CADIZ, JESSA MAE DACOBOR
11035 CADIZ, JOHN KENNY CRISOSTOMO
11036 CADIZ, JULIAN EMMANUEL PANOY
11037 CADIZ, MARIA ERA PIÑERO
11038 CADIZ, MARIANE MELLOMIDA
11039 CADIZ, MERIANE DAWN LUBRICO
11040 CADIZ, REYNALDO ALMOSA
11041 CADO, LEWELLYN DEQUIÑA
11042 CADOCOY, MARICAR COLEGIO
11043 CADONDON, GREATCH PINES
11044 CADORNA, APRIL ROSE BESIN
11045 CADORNA, CHERRY MAE YABO
11046 CADORNA, ELENJOY ABCEDE
11047 CADORNA, ELIZAR HERNANDEZ
11048 CADORNA, KATRINA
11049 CADORNA, MA EDRALYN MONZAGA
11050 CADORNA, MARK GLEN ESPINOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 223 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11051 CADORNA, MESHELLE SALEBAY
11052 CADORNA, MONECA MAHUSAY
11053 CADORNA, RUIZZA JEAN LARANJO
11054 CADORNIGA, LEVIE JEAN NAPARAN
11055 CADOY, JANIELOU KIWAS
11056 CADUA, DANNA CARMELA
11057 CADUADA, GLAIZA NITURAL
11058 CADUADA, IAN JAKE VERDEBLANCO
11059 CADUCOY, CLARICE RASOS
11060 CADUCOY, MELANIE MENDEZ
11061 CADUNGGAN, WENA MAY NICOLAS
11062 CADUNGOG, GERALDINE TEMPORADA
11063 CADUNGOG, LISLEE DENIEGA
11064 CADUNGOG, NICK CESAR SAMONTE
11065 CADUNGOG, RANGIE LAGMAY
11066 CADUNGON, ROCHELLE CASTOR
11067 CADUT, DIANA JAMILI
11068 CADUYA, CHLOE JIN ARANDELA
11069 CAEG, ANDREA LEOBIA
11070 CAEG, GAYMARIE ILAGAN
11071 CAERMARE, FRITZIE RUBIO
11072 CAERMARE, GINA TAN
11073 CAFE, JOVAN RAE LABIANA
11074 CAFE, KRISTINE JOY MIANO
11075 CAFE, MARIA LYN DALINA
11076 CAFIRMA, MAREY CLAIRE LORENZO
11077 CAFRANCA, MARIA JOSIE BILLATE
11078 CAGA, NARIEL RODRIGUEZ
11079 CAGA-ANAN, IRISH STEPHANIE BOLOTAOLO
11080 CAGAANAN, GISELLE BALGUE
11081 CAGABCAB, REYCHELLE LOZADA
11082 CAGADAS, DARWIN PADERES
11083 CAGADAS, RODMAN REY MEJOS
11084 CAGALAWAN, FITZ KIZZY ALBUTRA
11085 CAGALAWAN, JOEBETH YPIL
11086 CAGALINGAN, RUFFA MAE SAN PEDRO
11087 CAGALITAN, JANE DANIELLE TABASA
11088 CAGAMPANG, ARON MATTHEW PALMERE
11089 CAGAMPANG, CRYSTEL JOY BANAIZ
11090 CAGAMPANG, LHENNY JYN BALUG
11091 CAGAMPANG, MYLENE ISLA
11092 CAGANDA, BABY JOAN PADAYAO
11093 CAGANDAHAN, CHRISTINE QUIZO
11094 CAGANG, KHRYZHA MARCH DALONDONAN
11095 CAGANG, SYLVESTER EBOJO
11096 CAGANTAS, JEFFREY BRAZAL
11097 CAGAPE, JENEFER PACHECO
11098 CAGAPE, ROZIEL PLANAS
11099 CAGAQUIT, JEREMY GALULA
11100 CAGARA, IRENE VILLAMOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 224 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11101 CAGARA, JU-ANN BUNDAOG
11102 CAGAS, EDEN MAE FAMULAGAN
11103 CAGAS, ETHEL JANE BAG-O
11104 CAGAS, HENNY SULOG
11105 CAGAS, JENICEL ALBESO
11106 CAGAS, JOEMARLON RELABO
11107 CAGAS, KARREN MAE PONTERAS
11108 CAGAS, MA REGINA VEQUIZO
11109 CAGAS, MICHELLE ANN SALINAS
11110 CAGASAN, JENELYN PAREJO
11111 CAGASAN, VANESSA ORIAS
11112 CAGATA, SYLVIA BAUTISTA
11113 CAGATAN, MONVERLYN FEROLIN
11114 CAGATIN, ROQZL JOE MEDINA
11115 CAGAY, GERALDIN MIRANDA
11116 CAGAYAN, MANILYN TALLOD
11117 CAGBABANUA, ALTHEA BACALLA
11118 CAGBABANUA, JESTONI ELOPRE
11119 CAGDAN, DORA DAYACUS
11120 CAGGAUAUAN, MISCHELLE MARCOS
11121 CAGMAT, MARIA TERESA MALINAY
11122 CAGMAT, MYRA CHELL SABIO
11123 CAGNAYO, ANGELICA
11124 CAGO, VANESSA GRACE PANIO
11125 CAGOD, ROYLYN JOY ROQUERO
11126 CAGOMOC, LEONELLA CUADRO
11127 CAGORONG, ERICK DOMANAIS
11128 CAGUAN, DENNIS GONZAGA
11129 CAGUD, KENNETH CANTOMAYOR
11130 CAGUICLA, JO HAENA DICHOSO
11131 CAGUILLO, LODELYN BATIC-BATIC
11132 CAGUIMBAY, ELMA AMBACAN
11133 CAGUIOA, DAHLENE JOY LABAYEN
11134 CAGUIOA, GENALYN JUSGAYA
11135 CAGUIOA, KATE TRISHA FERNANDEZ
11136 CAGUIOA, LOVELY JOY VILLANUEVA
11137 CAGUIOA, REXON HERAMIA
11138 CAGUISA, MARY GRACE MONSALUD
11139 CAGUISA, MERRY GRACE
11140 CAGUITE, KING GUZMAN
11141 CAGULADA, JHEA BUSCAGAN
11142 CAGULADA, JOHN BERT PALPALLATOC
11143 CAGURANGAN, MARITES MORA
11144 CAGURUNGAN, VALERIE MABBORANG
11145 CAHANAP, CHRISTINE JOY DAPAR
11146 CAHANAP, KYLIE NADILYN PALOMAS
11147 CAHANAP, LIBERATO JR CAIN
11148 CAHANAP, REZZEL DUMAGUET
11149 CAHANSA, JUFERLY FAMILAR
11150 CAHAPON, JHON MAR ABERGONZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 225 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11151 CAHAYON, RACHELLE DEPUSOY
11152 CAHILIG, CATHELYN RAMOS
11153 CAHILIG, CATHERYN RAMOS
11154 CAHILIG, CHARMAINE FAITH DELA CRUZ
11155 CAHILIG, FLOREMAY SORIANO
11156 CAHILIG, GLENDEL LOU ALAGOS
11157 CAHILIG, MELISA LORENZO
11158 CAHILIG, REGINE BERNABE
11159 CAHILIG, RENITH JEAN MACALDO
11160 CAHINDE, JUBETH SALAS
11161 CAHINDE, WENDY BERMOY
11162 CAHINDO, JULIUS CEZAR REYNON
11163 CAHIWAT, RIZZA DELA CRUZ
11164 CAHIYANG, MUSHI KRYSAR LACSAROM
11165 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER ALAMEDA
11166 CAHULOGAN, JENNIFER BERDERA
11167 CAHULOGAN, MA ANA LIGUTAN
11168 CAHULOGAN, MERLITA BALABA
11169 CAHULOGAN, SALOME URBODA
11170 CAIBIGAN, RADEN HIMALAO
11171 CAIDOC, NOMBRE BATOON
11172 CAIDOY, SYRA LYN CABUDIL
11173 CAIGAN, ICRISH GANZON
11174 CAIGAS, JAMES ERROL MANRIQUE
11175 CAILING, GEMILLIZA BAÑAGASO
11176 CAILING, MAHBELE LAYAO
11177 CAILIPAN, TRISHA ANN GASPAR
11178 CAILO, JHASMIEL HAYRANI
11179 CAIMTANG, ANELLY MAGNAOS
11180 CAIN, KHEN TAGARO
11181 CAIN, LEOCELLE JANE BOTIN
11182 CAINDEC, EMMANUEL DURIA
11183 CAINDOG, NIEL MARK TAGUBA
11184 CAINDOY, KARREN MIE DIAGO
11185 CAINDOY, SHIELA BAGALIHOG
11186 CAINGAT, FRANCHETE OCAMPO
11187 CAINGCOY, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
11188 CAINGHOG, JESSA TAGOLOG
11189 CAINGLES, COLEEN SAMANTHA BACLIG
11190 CAINGLET, JENNIE TORRECAMPO
11191 CAINGLET, KIM MARGARET BELVIS
11192 CAINGLET, MARICRIS VALENZONA
11193 CAINGLET, MECAHANA BALDONADO
11194 CAINONG, JOCELYN ROCA
11195 CAINOY, LOVELY CHIN ONG
11196 CAINTANG, HONELYN BACOR
11197 CAINTIC, CLOWIE PLAZO
11198 CAINTIC, SARAH
11199 CAIRODEN, ROFAIDA SANGCOPAN
11200 CAIS, NEZYL GANDIPON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 226 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11201 CAISIP, CHEVROLENE LABADLABAD
11202 CAISIP, DURELLA FRANZ ZABALA
11203 CAISIP, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11204 CAISON, JEZYL PADCAYAN
11205 CAITA, MAYBELIN MALICDEM
11206 CAJAN, ELIZABETH DATU
11207 CAJAN, JOY SAN ANTONIO
11208 CAJANDAB, JOY MAGDARAOG
11209 CAJANDAB, MARK NORRIEL CELIS
11210 CAJANDOC, JOALBEN RAMADILLA
11211 CAJAYON, ALYSSA FAE EMPEÑO
11212 CAJAYON, ANGELICA BAYBAY
11213 CAJAYON, CHERRY MARSADA
11214 CAJEGAS, LYZA GWEN NAVARETTE
11215 CAJEGAS, MYREL CAPONES
11216 CAJELO, IRENE CONDEZ
11217 CAJELO, REALYN ANDALES
11218 CAJEME, KEIZYLLE ANN MEDRINA
11219 CAJES, ALMADEL AUZA
11220 CAJES, CARLA JOY SALINAS
11221 CAJES, CHRISTEL GALVEZ
11222 CAJES, GLEN MARK MONDEJAR
11223 CAJES, JAY PALBAN
11224 CAJES, LIMUEL MAGNO
11225 CAJES, SAMSON JR DUAT
11226 CAJES, SHIRLEY ANN PASCUAL
11227 CAJETA, DARYLL LAPORRE
11228 CAJETA, RUD RIO LAGUD
11229 CAJETAS, KISSLE LAAB
11230 CAJETAS, MICHELLE VAN RAVEN CATONG
11231 CAJIPE, JOEL RAYMUNDO
11232 CAJIPO, PAUL RADZ BASUBAS
11233 CAJOBE, CHELLIE MAE LADRINGAN
11234 CAJOLES, MERLINDA NIVERBA
11235 CAJOTE, PRINCE JAY MAGALLANES
11236 CAJUDOY, MYLENE YADAO
11237 CAJULAO, ANA MARIE PEPITO
11238 CAJUTOL, JECIEL TABAUSARIS
11239 CAL, ABEGAIL LOZANO
11240 CAL, ALDRIN SYMON LANTAFE
11241 CAL, CRESTIN LAVADOR
11242 CAL, SIE BAQUIRAN
11243 CAL, VINCENT JAMES TOMPONG
11244 CALA, SHIELA BALUCAN
11245 CALABIA, ANDREA MERCEDES
11246 CALABIA, RICKY CAPORADO
11247 CALABINES, ROCEL SALVAMANTE
11248 CALABRIA, JESSA SULA-SULA
11249 CALABROSO, QUENNIE RUBIO
11250 CALACDAY, EVADNE ROBLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 227 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11251 CALACSAN, ANGELICA ADSUARA
11252 CALAD, KELVIN JUANETES
11253 CALAGDAY, APRILYN GONZAGA
11254 CALAGO, SUNSHINE RAMIREZ
11255 CALAGOS, ANA LUCILLE CAGOMOC
11256 CALAGOS, RHEA MAE BALIBER
11257 CALAGUI, HAIDEE GAMMARU
11258 CALAGUI, LEA FERNANDEZ
11259 CALAGUI, PELAGIA BANDILLA
11260 CALAGUI, REYVI DALICON
11261 CALAGUIN, TRIXIE ANNE CARINAN
11262 CALAHAT, CLYZA LAHAYLAHAY
11263 CALAHI, SHERLYN JOY ABERION
11264 CALAJATE, FEBBIE ANN TAAY
11265 CALAJATE, WINALEEN MENDOZA
11266 CALALANG, CRISTINE JOY PRINIEL
11267 CALALIN, MARIA CLARISSA JOY MORALDE
11268 CALAMAAN, ELINOR CASTILLO
11269 CALAMAAN, GERLENE BIALEN
11270 CALAMAAN, RHEA BIALEN
11271 CALAMBA, CHERRY MAE OPPUS
11272 CALAMBA, CHRISTIAN JAY CAMRAL
11273 CALAMBA, DENNIE GRACE TIMBANGAN
11274 CALAMBA, EDCHEL FE CANTOMAYOR
11275 CALAMBA, ELDON COLORADO
11276 CALAMBA, MELODY DALANGIN
11277 CALAMBA, MIRA CABASAG
11278 CALAMBRO, MARY ESTHER GARBINO
11279 CALAMIONG, MAEDEENE FRANZ ESCANO
11280 CALAMONGAY, IRISH JOY SANCHEZ
11281 CALAN, DONNA ANGCONG
11282 CALANAO, DONITA ROSE UY
11283 CALANDA, MAE RACHELLE LANIT
11284 CALANDRIA, HERMILYN BELONIO
11285 CALANG, MARY KHRYSS ABALOS
11286 CALANG, ROSELYN SAMSON
11287 CALANO, ANGELIKA GALLARDE
11288 CALANOC, EMMALYN LIBAO
11289 CALANOC, ROWDAINE MALLARI
11290 CALANSANAN, EVANGELINE TATUNAY
11291 CALANTAS, JULY DAWAG
11292 CALANTOC, MARIA VANESSA RABANG
11293 CALANZA, BENJAMIN JOSHUA CASIMERO
11294 CALANZA, DYNA BACOLOD
11295 CALANZA, ELUIN CIMAGALA
11296 CALAO, CAMILLE ROSELA
11297 CALAOAGAN, MARAH CAMPUZ
11298 CALAPATE, JOYCE TABOL
11299 CALAPATI, CARLA JEAN DE CASTRO
11300 CALAPATIA, GLEZENE DISPO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 228 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11301 CALAPATIA, PERLY JOY JUMARANG
11302 CALAPIAO, JAIRUS BANUGAN
11303 CALAPIT, KRISHNA MAE DOMINGCIL
11304 CALAPONG, ELVIE TAYAWAN
11305 CALAPRE, JUSTINE ALBARIN
11306 CALAQUE, EL AYESSA MARIE BRANZUELA
11307 CALAQUE, JEWEL DE VERA
11308 CALAR, PAULA ANJELICA HAPITAN
11309 CALARA, AARON MAE CRUZ
11310 CALARA, BERT JHON MELO
11311 CALASAGSAG, DON JESS GALLOSA
11312 CALASAGSAG, LORAINE JOY PERRA
11313 CALASANG, CG BONITA
11314 CALASCAS, ANGELICA JALOS
11315 CALATAO, MONTIZA AMBAT
11316 CALATCAT, ROSE MAE PRIETO
11317 CALATE, EVALYN YASAY
11318 CALATE, MENCEN MAGBUAL
11319 CALAUOD, MA LORENA TODOC
11320 CALAURIAN, ABEGAIL SABANAL
11321 CALAUSTRO, HAZEL RATUM
11322 CALAUSTRO, ZAIRA MAE LAYSON
11323 CALAUTO, NORJANIFA ANDAMUN
11324 CALAWA, JOVANETH FERNANDEZ
11325 CALAWOD, ANGEL MAE LARGO
11326 CALAWOD, FEGI KIM GORDON
11327 CALAWOD, REINA JOY
11328 CALAYAAN, MARIE SOL TOTTO
11329 CALAYAG, JHOMAR VILLAFUERTE
11330 CALAYAN, LARA MICHAELLA
11331 CALAYAN, MARINOR BUTACAN
11332 CALAYCA, JESSO MAE KIONISALA
11333 CALBILO, RUBY JANE PAPA
11334 CALBOG, ALLONDRA QUINOL
11335 CALBONERO, JUNARD VISTAL
11336 CALCETA, CLARISH LAPUZ
11337 CALCEÑA, DULCE PAREDES
11338 CALCEÑA, FELIMAR PADERNAL
11339 CALCEÑA, SHIEREY ANN CAPUL
11340 CALDA, CAMMAE AGUILAR
11341 CALDA, ERICA MAE ADVINCULA
11342 CALDEA, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
11343 CALDEO, ABIGAIL QUIACHON
11344 CALDERON, ALEXIS MAE BAMBAO
11345 CALDERON, ANDY CLARK
11346 CALDERON, ARIANE AQUINO
11347 CALDERON, ARSENIO III QUIÑONES
11348 CALDERON, CANECIO JR MASUDOG
11349 CALDERON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES MATEO
11350 CALDERON, DIANARA OPAYAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 229 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11351 CALDERON, DONALYN ANOTE
11352 CALDERON, ERICA ANAHAW
11353 CALDERON, GENEBEL SEBUC
11354 CALDERON, GERLYN PEJO
11355 CALDERON, JEREMIAH BLAINE MUTIA
11356 CALDERON, JESSEBEL MANSINATAO
11357 CALDERON, JESSICA MONTIPOLKA
11358 CALDERON, KRISTEL AROMIN
11359 CALDERON, MA ANGELICA CRUZ
11360 CALDERON, MARIA THERESA GARCIA
11361 CALDERON, RANDY BOLANTE
11362 CALDERON, ROMANO DEO
11363 CALDEZA, HANNAH MAE ALOB
11364 CALDINGON, RAJKUMARI CASUELLYN PALLOGAN
11365 CALDITARAN, FLORENCE REBOLLO
11366 CALDITO, JOHN MARK LUZON
11367 CALDITO, KENNETH CARL PASCUA
11368 CALDO, BRENIE GUMATAY
11369 CALDONA, ANA SITA DAGANGON
11370 CALDONA, LOUISA MARCEL LAMPA
11371 CALDOSA, ROXANNE JANE LABARRETE
11372 CALENDAS, JOYCE ANNE JUSTINE BORJA
11373 CALENDATAS, MA AILEEN PAULINO
11374 CALI, KHADIJA MUDAG
11375 CALI, SALIHA PASIGADO
11376 CALIAO, BERNADETH MABUNGA
11377 CALIB, MAIMANAH DADAL
11378 CALIBA, RENALENE BAROLA
11379 CALIBARA, MARIA MADELYN BALABAT
11380 CALIBAYAN, FRITZ ALAGOS
11381 CALIBO, IVY GRACE LINANTUD
11382 CALIBO, LYKA RICABLANCA
11383 CALIBO, MAY CLARENCE LEONARDO
11384 CALIBO, RAMIEJEANE DIONSAY
11385 CALIBOD, JOYCEE ANN TALADRO
11386 CALIBOSO, CLAUDETTE ESTIOCO
11387 CALIBOSO, YASHA MICHELLE LIQUIGAN
11388 CALIBUGAR, JESSA VILLAFLORES
11389 CALIBUSO, JULIE ANN ARCELONA
11390 CALICA, CHARMAINE ANTIPORDA
11391 CALICA, CHRISTOPHER DELADIA
11392 CALICA, LIEZLE VILLAFANIA
11393 CALICARAN, GENILYN SUMILAY
11394 CALICDAN, ERMALYN BUCCAT
11395 CALICDAN, ESEA OPERARIO
11396 CALICDAN, JOMAR BUCCAT
11397 CALICDAN, RHANNY BUCCAT
11398 CALIDA, ANGELICA SERRANO
11399 CALIDA, SHARON PITONG
11400 CALIDGUID, MARY JOY MELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 230 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11401 CALIDGUID, SOL LINAS
11402 CALIGAGAN, ARNIE CARREON
11403 CALIGAGAN, JAKE DAVID
11404 CALIGAN, MARIE JANE ASUNCION
11405 CALIGANG, JERICK ENGHOG
11406 CALIGDONG, REYLAN AGUSTIN
11407 CALIGUIRAN, BRHEINON BAYUCAN
11408 CALIGUIRAN, GEMMA BAQUIRAN
11409 CALILAP, TEODORE EMILLE DE CASTRO
11410 CALILORIA, JIENNA CANO
11411 CALILUNG, EDWARD PAMINTUAN
11412 CALIMA, DONNA FAYE ABRENA
11413 CALIMAG, ALEXIS VALERIE BONGO
11414 CALIMAG, IMELDA DEL ROSARIO
11415 CALIMAG, JAYLORD LANGCAY
11416 CALIMAG, PATRICIA PASUQUIN
11417 CALIMAG, REINA HANEEN GANAB
11418 CALIMAG, RICHARD
11419 CALIMBAS, GLADYS BUGNOS
11420 CALIMBAS, TEODORO I AGONOY
11421 CALIMBAYAN, RONALDSON VISANDE
11422 CALIMBO, ANNA JOY PATAC
11423 CALIMBO, VERNA RUTH CUBIO
11424 CALIMLIM, CLAIRE NICOLE ELEFANIO
11425 CALIMLIM, JENNIFFER RIVERA
11426 CALIMLIM, MARK
11427 CALIMLIM, MARK RAYMOND ANTONIO
11428 CALIMLIM, PAHM NICOLE EDNALINO
11429 CALIMOT, JERMIE PAULINO
11430 CALIMPON, ROI EMIL JUMAMIL
11431 CALIMPONG, MARYJYL DE LA CRUZ
11432 CALIMPONG, MONINA JOY ANCERO
11433 CALIMPUSAN, ANGELICA LOR
11434 CALIMPUSAN, MARILOU AMPARO
11435 CALIMQUIM, GRACELLE DELOS SANTOS
11436 CALIMUHAYAN, SHANIA GELLIE BARTOLOME
11437 CALIMUTAN, NORIE ANN BARRUN
11438 CALINA, ALBERT PANESARES
11439 CALINAO, BRYAN MACALALAD
11440 CALINAO, RECHELLE MERCADO
11441 CALINAO, STAR ALIAH COLOSO
11442 CALINAP, CHARLENE MELROSE CARIÑO
11443 CALINAWAGAN, DARLENE
11444 CALINDAS, MARTINA SONIA ARTIGAS
11445 CALING, DIANNE DELA CRUZ
11446 CALING, JERICO JOSEPH GALANG
11447 CALING, MARK ANGELO CAPARAS
11448 CALINGA, KEITH RYAN MUTA
11449 CALINGA-ON, JOJO SALAZAR
11450 CALINGANGAN, CHRISTIAN JAY CABILES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 231 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11451 CALINGASAN, LEONEL GALICIA
11452 CALINGASAN, SHARLENE ANDAL
11453 CALINGAYAN, BEVERLY LICYAYO
11454 CALINIAHAN, MARIA LOU TEQUILLO
11455 CALINO, ROSALY DAMAYO
11456 CALINOG, DONNA DAWN BALESTRAMON
11457 CALINOG, HAZEL JOY BALESTRAMON
11458 CALINOG, HAZIEL BALTAZAR
11459 CALINOG, VANESSA ATOLE
11460 CALINTIG, ANALIE ORELLANA
11461 CALINTIG, MYRISH MOLINAS
11462 CALION, JULIE FE ATIWAG
11463 CALIP, ANGELICA MABANSAG
11464 CALIP, MYLA LARUTA
11465 CALIPAY, JEAN MALUYA
11466 CALIPAYAN, JAY CASERIAL
11467 CALIPAYAN, JECILLE LAURICE BAYLON
11468 CALIPAYAN, MA NEYSA JETHKA
11469 CALIPAYAN, MARIA ELANIE SENO
11470 CALIPJO, LORD JEAN SUGUITAN
11471 CALISANG, JOY ROSE VENTURES
11472 CALISANGA, JAMAICA NIAGA
11473 CALISIN, CHERRY GRACE HAGARAP
11474 CALISIN, JOANNA MARIE RUALLO
11475 CALISIN, RHEALYN MAGHINAY
11476 CALISO, CHESKA DAGO-OC
11477 CALISO, NOLI CAMOS
11478 CALISQUEZ, RAYMER JAMES CUENCA
11479 CALISQUIS, KIM OBOSA
11480 CALISURA, CHERRY ANN ZANORIA
11481 CALISURA, KATE ANONUEVO
11482 CALITIS, CARLA MAE LASTIMOSA
11483 CALIUAG, LEMUEL ALBERT PEÑA
11484 CALIVA, APPLE GRAPES ANTONIO
11485 CALIVO, JAKE ARCEGA
11486 CALIWAG, REX ALLAN BULAON
11487 CALIWAN, ELLA GRACE LEONIN
11488 CALIWLIW, CLARAISE JANE TELAN
11489 CALIWLIW, RICHMOND DAQUIGAN
11490 CALIX, GLORIA MAGALONA
11491 CALIXTO, JESTER SIBLEY
11492 CALIXTO, MARYLEN MONTERON
11493 CALIZAR, ROWENE FABRIGAS
11494 CALIZO, LEO RENZ DE LOS REYES
11495 CALLANGA, ALICIA SAMANTHA NABOR
11496 CALLANGAN, ANNIE LORRIE INDOC
11497 CALLANO, GENEZA DEMERIN
11498 CALLANO, KIMBERLY SAYA
11499 CALLAO, CLARISSA GAMBOA
11500 CALLAPAG, MARILYN CURIBANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 232 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11501 CALLEDO, RHEAN BRIONES
11502 CALLEJA, KIMBERLY PANDI
11503 CALLEJA, NICO TISOY
11504 CALLEJA, NIKKI ANN BERTULFO
11505 CALLEJA, STELLA MARIZ ROMANO
11506 CALLEJO, SHANEN TRIA
11507 CALLEZA, IRISH TELLEROS
11508 CALLING, JOHN PAUL ASPERELA
11509 CALLO, JOMARIE OLAYTA
11510 CALLO, JUDY ANNE PASADILLA
11511 CALLOS, ERLINDA BRETA
11512 CALLOS, GINA BOTER
11513 CALLOS, HAZEL SAN ANDRES
11514 CALMA, DYLAN JOSEPH VENASQUEZ
11515 CALMA, ELISA TIEMPO
11516 CALMA, IZA MARY LAXAMANA
11517 CALMA, JOANA ALIPIO
11518 CALMA, KATRINA ANN ALCANO
11519 CALMA, LEYANE JOY GARCIA
11520 CALMA, LIZABEL PETALINO
11521 CALMA, MIKAELA RED SORIANO
11522 CALMA, NICA JOY ALFONSO
11523 CALMA, NICK ALSON DAYAWA
11524 CALMA, RONALIE MANALOTO
11525 CALMA, SHAWNA LEIGH JIMENEZ
11526 CALMANTE, JAMER SOLIVEN
11527 CALO, GIANE MAE NALLA
11528 CALO, JOEMAR BATURIANO
11529 CALO, LEAH ANTONIETTE TALAVERA
11530 CALO, MARY GAY
11531 CALO, MIRASOL SAGOSAY
11532 CALO, NORQUISA MIDTIMBANG
11533 CALO, RHEA ALAPAN
11534 CALO-OY, LEAH CANQUE
11535 CALOC, LOUIE JAY ROSARIO
11536 CALOLO, SHELLA MAY DELA VICTORIA
11537 CALOLOT, LEAH ETHEL PINEDA
11538 CALONG, ANGELA DOLION
11539 CALONG, CLIFFERSON ALBUDIN
11540 CALONGCAGON, JOHN RAPHAEL GALBAN
11541 CALONGE, ALYSSA RENEE LAGUA
11542 CALONIA, CHENELLE BENOCILLA
11543 CALONIA, FAYE SAAVEDRA
11544 CALONIA, JACK QUILANG
11545 CALONIA, JOY TAMBASACAN
11546 CALOOY, JESSA GREGORIO
11547 CALOOY, RAFFY BUCO
11548 CALOPEZ, CHRISTOPHER GALILEA
11549 CALOPEZ, FAITH CABALLERO
11550 CALORING, REYMARK AYUNTING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 233 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11551 CALOSA, JEANELLE ARCILLA
11552 CALOSA, JESSA CALOSA
11553 CALOSOR, RODELYN COMILLAS
11554 CALOT, JAY PLATON
11555 CALOT, VINA MAY GALIT
11556 CALOTE, SHAINA GAMORA
11557 CALPAHI, JHAU FEI ATIW
11558 CALPIS, JUDY ANN ESCONDE
11559 CALPITO, JOHN CARLO BAMBILLA
11560 CALPITO, SYDER LEGASPI
11561 CALPO, JANELLE BLANCA ALSAEN
11562 CALPO, LEANN CONIEGA
11563 CALPOTURA, AILEEN ALCAIDE
11564 CALSADA, JECERY TOQUIRO
11565 CALSIYAO, ALMERA BALANGGAO
11566 CALUAG, RALPH ANDREI VERGARA
11567 CALUB, JESSICA PE
11568 CALUB, MAYLENE CHIQUINO
11569 CALUB, MERCHE HAPITAN
11570 CALUBAYAN, JEAN QUIRICON
11571 CALUBONG, CLARA JOY BADAJOS
11572 CALUCIN, JOHN GODFREY TAMPOC
11573 CALUCIN, JOHN MARC MANAOG
11574 CALUDUCAN, JONATHAN MARZAN
11575 CALUGAS, PRINCESS ASISTER
11576 CALUGAY, KATHLEEN MAE SANTILLAN
11577 CALUGAY, MYLA SAURA
11578 CALUGDAN, MAEBEL BARRIDO
11579 CALULOT, SAMMY PIRA
11580 CALUM, JEANN TABERNERO
11581 CALUMBA, MARY GRACE ALMENDRAS
11582 CALUMBA, RICHARD MULETA
11583 CALUMNAG, ANDREA MAGAYAM
11584 CALUMPAG, JESSA
11585 CALUMPIANO, CLEAH ANN TURLA
11586 CALUMPIANO, LEAH MAE DUMDUM
11587 CALUMPIT, BING CONSTANTINO
11588 CALUMPITA, AB GAYATGAY
11589 CALUMPONG, MARY HYACINTH LAWAG
11590 CALUNGSOD, GLENAH DE CATALINA
11591 CALUNGSOD, RAUL JR LANGOYAN
11592 CALUNOD, AUME TITAR
11593 CALUNOD, CHONA GRAVILLO
11594 CALUNOD, MA KATHERINE LUBRICO
11595 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE BALUCAN
11596 CALUNSAG, CATHERINE CARAS
11597 CALUNSAG, CLIVEN JUNE BOLASCO
11598 CALUNSAG, JESSA MAE PALACA
11599 CALUNSAG, NIN OLIVA
11600 CALUNSAG, VENES ESTOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 234 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11601 CALUPAS, ROSA ALTARES
11602 CALURA, JERICHO PADUIT
11603 CALURA, MARK VINCENT BUSTAMANTE
11604 CALUSTRE, RECHELLE MAPUTI
11605 CALUYA, ANGELICA MAISOG
11606 CALUYAN, MARIAN JADE MODA
11607 CALUYO, BRYAN CALIMLIM
11608 CALUYO, VIVIAN VILLAMER
11609 CALUZA, JEZ OLIVIA PAQUITO
11610 CALUZA, MARIECAR GONZALES
11611 CALVADORES, AILYN ROSELLE OCENAR
11612 CALVADORES, ALENDA SOLIVEN
11613 CALVADORES, ARIZA MAE MADRID
11614 CALVADORES, OLIVER CADANO
11615 CALVADORES, SALVADOR JR ENCIO
11616 CALVARIO, CHRISTINE JOY CENTINO
11617 CALVARIO, KC ROSE CAMPOSAGRADO
11618 CALVARIO, MARY KATHLEEN ALVAREZ
11619 CALVARIO, RIC RODRIGO JR ALBIA
11620 CALVEZ, ED VINCES FAJARDO
11621 CALVIS, JEAN MARZIE PANDAN
11622 CALVO, ELYSSA MAE LLANERA
11623 CALVO, HYACINTH CALASTRE
11624 CALVO, MARY JANE GULMAYO
11625 CALVO, PRINCESS GRACE BERNAL
11626 CALWILL, HARRIANE FADEROGAYA
11627 CALWING, PETER SHANE ARANCA
11628 CALZADA, CHEERLENE PEARL IMBUIDO
11629 CALZADO, JONEL RANAS
11630 CALZADO, LADYMAE PANCHO
11631 CAMA, DARYL JIMENEZ
11632 CAMACHE, THERESE ANGELIE MAYORDOMO
11633 CAMACHO, ALBERT ABRASADO
11634 CAMACHO, ALCHE CRISLYN BAGASINA
11635 CAMACHO, ALVIN GALAGATE
11636 CAMACHO, ANGIE BAGASBAS
11637 CAMACHO, CELESTE BARRERA
11638 CAMACHO, CLARISSA REVILLAME
11639 CAMACHO, EUNICE REYES
11640 CAMACHO, GEORGE VAN RULLODA
11641 CAMACHO, HADASSAH DINGAYAN
11642 CAMACHO, KRIZEL ANNE CUYOS
11643 CAMACHO, KWENCY
11644 CAMACHO, MARK GIL BALUNSO
11645 CAMACHO, MARY ROSE SEVILLA
11646 CAMACHO, NELSON JR SANDIGAN
11647 CAMACHO, PRECY ANN MANIBALE
11648 CAMACHO, SAIRAH MAE ARELLANO
11649 CAMACHO, SHAHIDA MUNIM
11650 CAMACHO, SHEILA MAE TORNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 235 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11651 CAMAD, OMAIRA MALACO
11652 CAMADDO, KARLA PAULA
11653 CAMADO, PHILIP DAN MANSANADES
11654 CAMAG, ABDULBAYAN DUCAY
11655 CAMAHALAN, ELIZA MAE BARTOLOME
11656 CAMAHALAN, JANNET BIRONDO
11657 CAMAING, IVY JEAN BRAGAIS
11658 CAMAJALAN, JACQUILYN BASILISCO
11659 CAMAL, FARHANAH DATU-DACULA
11660 CAMALLA, CARL JUDE RODRIGO
11661 CAMALLA, SHEILA DE CASTRO
11662 CAMALLAN, DARLYN MAE CADANGIN
11663 CAMALUDIN, SAJAR RODEN NARRAZID
11664 CAMAMA, NAIRA ABBAS
11665 CAMANAY, C J FAITH CALISE
11666 CAMANCE, MARY ROSE CAPUYAN
11667 CAMANCHO, MA KATRINA POLICARPIO
11668 CAMANGA, LADY DIANNE BAUTISTA
11669 CAMANIA, EMMA JAVIER
11670 CAMANO, MARLOU PUGOY
11671 CAMANSI, FRANKLIN DURAN
11672 CAMANSI, MAYBELLE TENAJEROS
11673 CAMANTIGUE, KATE MAEVEL EBUENGA
11674 CAMANZO, MAE CORLIGN BARING
11675 CAMAONGAY, GIAN KARL MORENO
11676 CAMARA, JAMES CARLOS SAN DIEGO
11677 CAMARA, JOSRAEL JAMES ESTRADA
11678 CAMARA, PETER JAMES ESTRADA
11679 CAMARAO, ANGELICA NIGPARANON
11680 CAMARAO, BEA ROSE SURIBEN
11681 CAMARAO, JOSHUA JAN LINDOG
11682 CAMARAO, NIKAEL MALANA
11683 CAMARAUAN, CESAR JR SORIANO
11684 CAMARIN, JODEL NIÑOFRANCO
11685 CAMARINES, LEMAR RONTOS
11686 CAMARISTA, YZIEL JANE PAPA
11687 CAMARQUEZ, MICAH BANDAO
11688 CAMASO, JEMIMAH TABUCOL
11689 CAMASO, JENILYN CASTILLO
11690 CAMASO, RUBY FE JUNIO
11691 CAMASURA, ARLEEN PALALLOS
11692 CAMASURA, HEIDEE JANE RIVAMONTE
11693 CAMAT, FRINZ DOMINIC MALUBAY
11694 CAMATA, DHARWIN BELARMINO
11695 CAMATA, FE MARIE CARDINO
11696 CAMATA, MAILA DACUYA
11697 CAMAY, CHARLENE REVILLA
11698 CAMAY, MARY NICOLLE ESPINOSA
11699 CAMAY, NIÑA GOC-ONG
11700 CAMAY, RICHELLE ALBURO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 236 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11701 CAMAY, VIA BHEBS CAÑA
11702 CAMAYANG, ARBEN GIBSON GABRILLO
11703 CAMAYANG, CHRISTER ABOGADO
11704 CAMAYANG, PATRICK ISRAEL
11705 CAMAYMAYAN, CHRISLIE PABLICO
11706 CAMAYODO, KIZZY MHAE SAMPANI
11707 CAMAYUDO, JONALYN ESTILLENA
11708 CAMAÑERO, LEA MAE PILIPINO
11709 CAMBA, JENNIFER ANNE ASIS
11710 CAMBA, JOLINA NAVOS
11711 CAMBA, LAARNI MARZO
11712 CAMBA, LORDIANE LAGUARDIA
11713 CAMBA, MARCK ZALDY OLICIA
11714 CAMBA, MARISOL KINE
11715 CAMBA, ROMALYN SITJAR
11716 CAMBA, SHAARI LANZON
11717 CAMBANGAY, JANE BOYLES
11718 CAMBANGAY, JANET PISCOS
11719 CAMBANGAY, MAURIEN JOY FERNANDEZ
11720 CAMBARIJAN, ANNALOU RELLIN
11721 CAMBARIJAN, EDGARDO JR LEQUIGAN
11722 CAMBARIJAN, RISA AMACA
11723 CAMBAS, CHATERINE RAMOS
11724 CAMBAY, ALVEGIA ADRIANO
11725 CAMBAYA, CATHERINE HERMOSO
11726 CAMBAYA, EDENLY JANE DUMALE
11727 CAMBAYA, JENEFFER CASAS
11728 CAMBAYA, JOSE JR SIAO
11729 CAMBE, KAREN SAVILLA
11730 CAMBE, MARICAR SALVADOR
11731 CAMBEL, HONEY JEANNE
11732 CAMBEL, MARYANN MOLARTO
11733 CAMBONGA, ALEXANDRA MAE ZAFE
11734 CAMBONGA, REMALIN BAJADO
11735 CAMBONGGA, SHILOH JEEN
11736 CAMBRI, DOMINIC ANGELO PAMITTAN
11737 CAMBRI, HAZEL MAE QUIGAO
11738 CAMBRONERO, JULIUS ABRAZALDO
11739 CAMDAS, MARICEL MATSO
11740 CAMELA, GERALDREY TULOP
11741 CAMELLO, JENNY DEE CAMILO
11742 CAMELOTES, PRINCE RECAPENTE
11743 CAMENTING, MARJORIE ESCARLAN
11744 CAMERO, MARIEL CARRETERO
11745 CAMERO, MARY JEKIE VERIÑA
11746 CAMEROS, KRISTA MIMA VIDAL
11747 CAMEYOG, MATTHEW CULLEN ESCOLANO
11748 CAMHIT, DENVER CUH-ING
11749 CAMIDE, ROEL DUKEY
11750 CAMIGUING, MARY GRACE AQUIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 237 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11751 CAMILING, MARY ROSE CALANDA
11752 CAMILLER, JOEY TIBRE
11753 CAMILLER, KIMBERLY CABALANG
11754 CAMILO, DAISY ROSE CALO
11755 CAMILO, LANICA GEM PARAISO
11756 CAMILO, MARJORIE MAE
11757 CAMILO, REAH PALER
11758 CAMILO, ROMEO JR TIMBAL
11759 CAMILON, CARL AHNNE GELLIE TAM
11760 CAMILON, KRISHALICE BLASQUILLO
11761 CAMILOSA, JAMES ABNER OLAIVAR
11762 CAMINADE, ANA FE SUMIPO
11763 CAMINADE, ANA LOVELY MARI
11764 CAMINADE, MILCA ABAPO
11765 CAMINADE, SHERLY BAJENTING
11766 CAMINCE, ANGEL KAYE OÑEZ
11767 CAMINERO, RAE CRISTINE TUBALADO
11768 CAMINERO, RICKS DINIM GAMUS
11769 CAMINGAO, CHERRY GAIL SILGAS
11770 CAMINGAWAN, JESSA ANGELES
11771 CAMINGAWAN, MA ELLIZA ONGTANGCO
11772 CAMINGAWAN, MERRY ROSE ATIS
11773 CAMINO, ANAMYRTH CRIS BARTOLOME
11774 CAMINO, JEFFREY CAMAS
11775 CAMINOS, DONNA POBLADOR
11776 CAMINS, PAULA MARIA BEATRICE GONZALES
11777 CAMINSE, CRISTY JOY TEMBLOR
11778 CAMINSI, NIÑO FLORANTE NIODA
11779 CAMIQUE, RAJIE CANTOMAYOR
11780 CAMISOLA, REBIE JOY DE GUZMAN
11781 CAMIT, ELLEN BEL TUMANGDAY
11782 CAMIT, RASCILE MAY CABILLAN
11783 CAMITAN, CENEN RESYL MAÑAGO
11784 CAMIWET, GENESIS PRAISE TOMAS
11785 CAMLIAN, TRACY LANCE TONOLETE
11786 CAMMA, KRIZA JOY ALIYAS
11787 CAMMAYO, ANJEANETTE JUAN
11788 CAMO, MAJAN KARESS QUITAIN
11789 CAMODOC, ROGELYN VALENZUELA
11790 CAMOGAO, CHARLENE HERBAS
11791 CAMOGAO, ROSIE MYRNA TOYCO
11792 CAMOMOT, APPLE MAE PADING
11793 CAMOMOT, JOHN ANGELO DECIPULO
11794 CAMONAYAN, IZOBELLE SIRIBAN
11795 CAMONGOL, JOSAPHAT BANUELOS
11796 CAMONIAS, CHERRY LYNN PASTORANO
11797 CAMORAL, GEORGELYN ROBREDILLO
11798 CAMORO, RHEA APAS
11799 CAMOSE, JANINE ARAÑA
11800 CAMOTA, CASANDRA PINDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 238 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11801 CAMOTA, KESSEN MAE PETALLO
11802 CAMOTA, RHENACEL CUSTODIO
11803 CAMOÑAS, MARICAR LUBRICO
11804 CAMPAAN, ROGELINE GAMONES
11805 CAMPANAN, EDDEN MAYOR
11806 CAMPANER, DESSA MAE AMADO
11807 CAMPANER, LEA SIAROT
11808 CAMPANER, VANESSA GARZON
11809 CAMPANG, AZINETH BALADJAY
11810 CAMPANG, HANNAH MAE MEJICO
11811 CAMPANG, MICHAEL CONCHA
11812 CAMPANILLA, NORVEEN SALVADOR
11813 CAMPANO, CARLO GABRIEL PADAYOGDOG
11814 CAMPAYAN, JOJIE MARBAS
11815 CAMPAÑA, JOHN MERK VILLAR
11816 CAMPAÑA, MIGUELITA CANOY
11817 CAMPECIÑO, NATHANIEL DAVE SESCON
11818 CAMPILAN, JEILNAMIE NAWONG
11819 CAMPILAN, MARIA MITCH PANCHO
11820 CAMPILIS, DELIA LIGLIGEN
11821 CAMPILLOS, KATHERINE RECI
11822 CAMPIT, MAEBELYN ONOYA
11823 CAMPO, ANGELOU SANATA
11824 CAMPO, JENNY GRACE CERVANTES
11825 CAMPO, JEROME LUNA
11826 CAMPO, JOVIELYN AMAHOY
11827 CAMPO, JOY AUSTRIA
11828 CAMPO, KARINA SALCEDO
11829 CAMPOMANES, CRISTY MAE LARGADO
11830 CAMPOMANES, KARREN CLAIRE GALAGALA
11831 CAMPOMANES, LALAINE BORIGON
11832 CAMPOREDONDO, JENNY GERODIAS
11833 CAMPOS, ANGEL MAE HO
11834 CAMPOS, ARIS CORTEZ
11835 CAMPOS, BABY JANE FERRER
11836 CAMPOS, CAREN JOY CLEMENTE
11837 CAMPOS, CRISTINE QUIJADA
11838 CAMPOS, GLADYS MILLOS
11839 CAMPOS, HANNAH MIKAELA PAGUIO
11840 CAMPOS, JETRO BOLO
11841 CAMPOS, JOCELYN PRECIOSO
11842 CAMPOS, KRISTINE MAE LUCERO
11843 CAMPOS, MA DAISY ESTEBAN
11844 CAMPOS, RENIEL ABULOC
11845 CAMPOS, ROBERTO JR GUIBONE
11846 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN ALORA
11847 CAMPOS, SHAINA DE LA CRUZ
11848 CAMPOS, SHIELA MAY BALAGAT
11849 CAMPOSAGRADO, MYLENE CATERA
11850 CAMPOSAGRADO, PRINCESS NICOLE HIRANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 239 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11851 CAMPOSANO, ARIEL LOBRIGO
11852 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY ANN ALBONA
11853 CAMPOSANO, CHERRY MAE MATIMBOL
11854 CAMPOSANO, JAYSON SARABIA
11855 CAMPOSANO, JIAN DORDAS
11856 CAMPOSANO, KEN GEVELA
11857 CAMPOSANO, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
11858 CAMPOSANO, MIKAELA MAGNO
11859 CAMPOY, ANA JANE OLLANI
11860 CAMPUGAN, FERLIX CHRISTIAN POGOY
11861 CAMPUSO, JHELLY ROSE AMAHAN
11862 CAMPUSO, ROLDAN CADOSALE
11863 CAMRAL, JOSE VANNY ALINSANGAO
11864 CAMSOL, MECAILA SALUDARES
11865 CAMSON, MERRY SWETH DUMLAO
11866 CAMU, MAE VILLANUEVA
11867 CAMUA, JERZIZA JANE SORIANO
11868 CAMUNGAO, MARIANNE ERICA GARCIA
11869 CAMUS, ELLEN JANE ALIDON
11870 CAMUS, MICHELLE ILDEFONSO
11871 CAMUTIN, NICHELLE ANN CIRIA
11872 CANA, KUDZAIPE SABANG
11873 CANABE, ANGELICA LAUTA
11874 CANABE, CHRISTINE JOY PAGUIO
11875 CANABE, JOHN BENNETH ARPON
11876 CANABE, MARICRIS SANCAJO
11877 CANABE, ROCHAN AGBAY
11878 CANACIO, ANA MAY ESPALLARDO
11879 CANACO, JOEL COROS
11880 CANADA, VANESSA MAE ANCOG
11881 CANAG, JESSA MAE MOBEDA
11882 CANAL, JOHNLENN TORENO
11883 CANALEJA, RONALYN LAGARTOS
11884 CANALES, AIANA DIXIE BARBARONA
11885 CANALES, ARA JANE CANTALEJO
11886 CANALES, ARIANNE JOY DAO
11887 CANALES, ERWIN DEPALUBOS
11888 CANALES, JERVIES MODESTO
11889 CANALES, MANILYN VILLAPOS
11890 CANALES, MARIA LIZZA AMADEO
11891 CANALES, MYRA LAGUNA
11892 CANALES, ROCHELLE
11893 CANAM, SHERLY MAE VILLAFLOR
11894 CANAMA, GIN LOU GAPOL
11895 CANAMA, JOY LINDY ENIEGO
11896 CANAMA, MARY ROSE CARABIO
11897 CANAMAN, JOMIEL DOROJA
11898 CANANGCA-AN, JIBAN ACABO
11899 CANANIA, RHEA GARCIA
11900 CANAP, NEIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 240 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11901 CANAPIT, YSABELLE GALBAN
11902 CANARE, NIKKO DANIEL IZON
11903 CANAREJO, DENIB JESS CAPIO
11904 CANARIA, JOSEPH LAMADRID
11905 CANARIA, MARIEL CONDE
11906 CANARIA, REX CRIBE
11907 CANARIA, XENIA PORTIA LOMABAS
11908 CANARICIO, MARK JERIC LABRADOR
11909 CANASA, SHE CASTAÑARES
11910 CANASTRA, RONN LESTER BUCIO
11911 CANATO, HANILYN MELIZ
11912 CANATOY, CHRISTY DALIGDIG
11913 CANATOY, JASMIN JOY SARTIN
11914 CANATOY, KRISTINE KAYE PITOGO
11915 CANATUAN, MA KIMBERLY GOTLADERA
11916 CANAVE, HAZEL RAMONES
11917 CANAWAY, SHEILLA MARIE SATOQUIA
11918 CANCEJO, JEFTIE PALTEP
11919 CANCEJO, ROCHELLE GACIAS
11920 CANCEJO, YOVIE CORNELIO
11921 CANCELA, DONWIN SAPO
11922 CANCER, KARL ANGELO TALAMERA
11923 CANCER, TRISHA ISABEL SANTUA
11924 CANCERAN, GERLY MAE PADRE
11925 CANCERAN, GLENN PARAS
11926 CANCILAO, LANIE JANE CEDRO
11927 CANCILLER, MARICON DOQUE
11928 CANCINO, ALYZZA MARIE ANCHETA
11929 CANCINO, MARICRIS CASTILLO
11930 CANCIO, GILMORE MANIULIT
11931 CANCIO, JOHANNA CAROL DE GUIA
11932 CANCISIO, RONALYN DOMINGO
11933 CANDA, JESSICA MAE ATON
11934 CANDA, SHEENA MAE MARASIGAN
11935 CANDAR, GERALDINE
11936 CANDARE, MARICEL TORNO
11937 CANDATU, HANENA MANABTAB
11938 CANDELA, RUEL JR LAGAHIT
11939 CANDELANZA, VIA JANE VILLARAGO
11940 CANDELARIA, ARYETH JANE SILONG
11941 CANDELARIA, CHARMAINE MAGISTRADO
11942 CANDELARIA, CINDY FRANCISCO
11943 CANDELARIA, DECATERINA GASMIN
11944 CANDELARIA, ERYL RAMOS
11945 CANDELARIA, JESSA GONZALES
11946 CANDELARIA, KARLA JOY BALANGIT
11947 CANDELARIA, MARY JANE BALINGBING
11948 CANDELARIA, RAVEN SANTOS
11949 CANDELARIA, RUBY REGIDOR
11950 CANDELARIO, CARLO MERCADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 241 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
11951 CANDELARIO, ERWIN ALMODAL
11952 CANDELARIO, MIRA GEM SIBBALUCA
11953 CANDELASA, SHERMIE TACLOBAN
11954 CANDIA, GABRIEL CAUSAPIN
11955 CANDIA, IVY BALOLONG
11956 CANDIA, JAYMAR LAURIE
11957 CANDIA, JUDY ANN ATAY
11958 CANDIA, JUSTINE RHEL ALBOR
11959 CANDIDATO, JOHN LAURIO
11960 CANDIDATO, MA MAY MORENO
11961 CANDIDO, ALVIN VILLAS
11962 CANDIDO, ANGEL GELANTAGA-AN
11963 CANDIDO, CLARITA LEONARDO
11964 CANDIDO, GLYZA SILAWAN
11965 CANDIDO, JERREYCA BANTILAN
11966 CANDIDO, JESSY ROSE DOMINGUEZ
11967 CANDIDO, JOHN SYREL ROLDAN
11968 CANDIDO, PAOLA ESPIÑA
11969 CANDIDO, RHEA MAE HERMOCILLA
11970 CANDIDO, SHERRY ANN SABARICOS
11971 CANDIDO, VERNA NOBLE
11972 CANDIDO, WELIA VILLAS
11973 CANDIDO, ZENIA MARIE CASPE
11974 CANDILANZA, IVA MAE OMA-AN
11975 CANDO, JOSE PAULO MELGAR
11976 CANDO, MEL ALCANTARA
11977 CANDO, YUAN JADE PELAYO
11978 CANDOLE, JOYREN TAGUIBE
11979 CANDOLE, MICAH EUREEN VILLANUEVA
11980 CANDONGO, JESSAMAE CARITATIVO
11981 CANDONTOL, CARREN MHAREZ SAGOT
11982 CANDOR, KARISSE LOZADA
11983 CANDOR, KIM CAMILLE INSUYA
11984 CANDUYAS, YVAIN PANAS
11985 CANE, JOMAR GALIA
11986 CANELA, SHEINA FE NOVELA
11987 CANEN, MAIRE CHERISSE DAWN PEREZ
11988 CANENCIA, JOANA LEY MAR DAGOC
11989 CANEO, PATRICE GRACE ALPAY
11990 CANGAYAO, JERRY LIM
11991 CANGAYO, JOZCEL ZORILLA
11992 CANGCANG, KAREN KAWI
11993 CANGCO, REYNALDO JR FELIZARTA
11994 CANIBAN, MARLON LAHAYLAHAY
11995 CANIBAN, MARVIN MANALUZ
11996 CANICO, MARIANIE POGATA
11997 CANICULA, MA LUISA OLMEDA
11998 CANILANG, ALJON PATOLIN
11999 CANILANG, RIA JUGADORA
12000 CANILANG, SHIRLEY FERRER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 242 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12001 CANILAO, CATHERINE RAZO
12002 CANILAO, CHARLOTTE MORALES
12003 CANILLA, HONEY JEAN FUYONAN
12004 CANINDO, HAZEL JOY SOLILAPSE
12005 CANINDO, MARC JOSEPH HINTAY
12006 CANING, JUCHEL PADOLINA
12007 CANINO, KIM ANGEL SAMPAGA
12008 CANIO, EMELITO BALANSAG
12009 CANITES, IME CADILO
12010 CANIVEL, MHERY ANA TAMARAY
12011 CANJA, JOHN BIANSON
12012 CANJA, MA SHIENA GUARINO
12013 CANJA, REYMART JUNTADO
12014 CANJA, SALLY AMOR PALOMATA
12015 CANLAPAN, DONA JANE DE LANA
12016 CANLAPAN, PRINCESS JENITA IBE
12017 CANLAS, ANGELIKA MAMANGUN
12018 CANLAS, CANDICE RACHEL ULOB
12019 CANLAS, DIANA MAGISTRADO
12020 CANLAS, ERIKA MARTINEZ
12021 CANLAS, FAYSELA DEBORAH FERNANDEZ
12022 CANLAS, GLORY MAE FLORES
12023 CANLAS, HOSSANNA LAPUZ
12024 CANLAS, JANSEN DELOS SANTOS
12025 CANLAS, JENVER ALBURO
12026 CANLAS, LIBERTIE SAMPANG
12027 CANLAS, MARIE CLAIRE PARTIDO
12028 CANLAS, MICHAEL DIZON
12029 CANLAS, ROWENA VILLAVICENCIO
12030 CANLAS, RUEL JR HEGUERA
12031 CANLAS, SHANTELLE SANTOS
12032 CANLIT, ELVIS JR LEGASPI
12033 CANNU, AIZA RAMOS
12034 CANO, ANGELICA VIBAL
12035 CANO, ANNA CRISTINA ASIS
12036 CANO, APPLE JANE PAHULAYA
12037 CANO, ARNOLD CALISIN
12038 CANO, FERLYN JOY GALICHA
12039 CANO, JAMAICA ANNE SALES
12040 CANO, KAREN ERONICO
12041 CANO, LEDIE TANDAAN
12042 CANO, VERONICA MAE DAROL
12043 CANO-OG, LAIZA MAGDADARO
12044 CANOMAY, MA QUEENIE DENAPO
12045 CANONA, AIRA NICA VARGAS
12046 CANONCE, DIVINA BELLO
12047 CANONCE, RUTH DANCALAN
12048 CANONES, JOHN LLOYD ORIACEL
12049 CANONG, REMIA DENOSTA
12050 CANONIGO, JACKIELOU CAIDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 243 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12051 CANONIGO, JAN DARYL MIRALLES
12052 CANONIGO, JENET TANILON
12053 CANONIGO, JOHN THOMAS SURBAN
12054 CANONIGO, MA TERESA AÑOSA
12055 CANONIGO, REGINE ABALOS
12056 CANONO, JUDITH CARMONA
12057 CANONO, MARIEL CAGAPE
12058 CANONOY, ARVIN CHRISTOPHER ZAFICO
12059 CANONOY, JOANNA MAE FORMARAN
12060 CANONOY, VANESSA
12061 CANOPIN, ANALYN SANTOS
12062 CANOVAS, AGNES FLORES
12063 CANOY, ALICIA CAÑAS
12064 CANOY, ALJE MARIE MIRAFUENTES
12065 CANOY, AMIE GRACE GESTA
12066 CANOY, ANGELIE CELMAR
12067 CANOY, CHARLES JOHANN HIOCA
12068 CANOY, CLARISSA DESPE
12069 CANOY, DARLENE CONGCONG
12070 CANOY, FLORDELIS TURA
12071 CANOY, FLORECAR PACALDO
12072 CANOY, FRITZ JAY LADA
12073 CANOY, GERLY TILABANGCO
12074 CANOY, JENEVA ESCOLTURA
12075 CANOY, JONA MAE RIVERA
12076 CANOY, LIEZL DACALOS
12077 CANOY, LODIE MAY TRASONA
12078 CANOY, MARIANIE MAHINAY
12079 CANOY, PAUL CEDRIC DAQUEL
12080 CANOY, ROLAND
12081 CANOY, STEPHANIE MACABIHAG
12082 CANOZA, AIRISH JOY BEQUILLO
12083 CANOZA, KEIL MARONNE DELA CRUZ
12084 CANQUE, DANICA ANFONE
12085 CANQUE, JOHN DAVE VILLARIN
12086 CANQUE, WILLIAM SAPANTA
12087 CANSANCIO, ROSELYN PUAQUE
12088 CANSANG, REVICA WANAN
12089 CANSECO, KAYE MARIE VARGAS
12090 CANSECO, MARIA KATRIEN GRAGEDA
12091 CANSINO, BENJIE SANTOS
12092 CANSINO, MA KIELA PALUYO
12093 CANSINO, NANCY CANIÑO
12094 CANTA, AR-JAY DE VILLA
12095 CANTABACO, SHAINA GRACE BRABAT
12096 CANTADA, RONA GEPULANE
12097 CANTAGO, CLARISSE SUSON
12098 CANTAGO, GLENN GORRERO
12099 CANTAL, REGINE BELINO
12100 CANTALEJO, JOAN CELLS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 244 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12101 CANTARONA, RYAN CASINGCA
12102 CANTAY, RODERICK RUIZ
12103 CANTEL, REY ANGGOT
12104 CANTERA, HAZEL CARINGAL
12105 CANTERO, FELY YAMSON
12106 CANTERO, PAOLO RICO RAMIREZ
12107 CANTEVEROS, JOESYL LAROBES
12108 CANTIL, JESSABEL ABALOS
12109 CANTIL, JHON BRYAN JINTALAN
12110 CANTIL, MARJORIE YBARSABAL
12111 CANTIL, MARK HERONE ANDALES
12112 CANTIL, MICHAEL ALICAYA
12113 CANTILA, CHRISTINE MAE CAMIRO
12114 CANTILA, LIZA ALBURO
12115 CANTILLANA, JACKIE LYN FACTOR
12116 CANTILLAS, JOHN PAUL ENSOMO
12117 CANTILLAS, SHENA MAE PANILAG
12118 CANTILLO, DHENMARK CALVO
12119 CANTINA, JESSA ABOGADO
12120 CANTO, MARECIL QUITONG
12121 CANTO, MARY JAY SUERTE
12122 CANTO, MEILIN TAN
12123 CANTO, SALVIE NICHOLE CABARLES
12124 CANTOMAYOR, JHEMMUEL PIGON
12125 CANTOMAYOR, MARIEL ALIDO
12126 CANTON, IDA MARIE ESCOLANO
12127 CANTON, ROWENA VILORCA
12128 CANTONAO, GEZEL SANCOVER
12129 CANTONG, ALONA ALFORQUE
12130 CANTONG, LENRELL IVAN PASETES
12131 CANTONG, PAMELA CASTILLO
12132 CANTOR, GRACE JOY CATACUTAN
12133 CANTOR, LAIRRIZA SARMIENTO
12134 CANTOR, LALAINE DOMANICO
12135 CANTOR, MARK JOWEL ALVAREZ
12136 CANTORIA, CRISELLE VIVIEN CAO
12137 CANTORIA, CRISTOVER DELOS SANTOS
12138 CANTORNA, CHRISTINE JOY GONZALES
12139 CANTORNE, ADELEINE OCCIANO
12140 CANTORNE, AIRA GASPAR
12141 CANTORNE, BEA BORJA
12142 CANTORNE, ELOISA ELIZABETH BANDE
12143 CANTORNE, MARY MAE RUBIN
12144 CANTOS, ANNALIE PADING
12145 CANTOS, CHARRITY POSTRADO
12146 CANTOS, DESIREE MINDANAO
12147 CANTOS, LIONESA ABALO
12148 CANTOS, MARJEL HELEN
12149 CANTOS, MARK ANTHONY VILLANUEVA
12150 CANTRE, ELBERT JOHN OMANDAM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 245 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12151 CANTUBA, JULIET FRANCO
12152 CANTUNAO, SHAINA CATALAN
12153 CANUEL, LERMA SALCEDO
12154 CANUEL, RUBEN JR PACHICA
12155 CANULO, HANNAH SABUERO
12156 CANUNAYON, SHERELIE LLUBIT
12157 CANUTO, AUMAR BACATAN
12158 CANUTO, JOHN MYLES DOMINGUEZ
12159 CANUTO, KENDRICK ANTHONY FAUSTINO
12160 CANUTO, LLYOD LLYNDEL BERJAME
12161 CANUTO, SANDRA AWAS
12162 CAO, DENVIE MAE PELAEZ
12163 CAO, JAMIELYN CASTRO
12164 CAO, MARIEVIC BAUTISTA
12165 CAO, MARY JANE OPULENCIA
12166 CAO, REYMOND BUETA
12167 CAO-WAT, CHERRY LYKA BALONZO
12168 CAOENG, VANAICA GHEA MANUEL
12169 CAOILE, ANGEL LANE MILARPES
12170 CAOILE, ARMANI HEAVENIELLE CABAUATAN
12171 CAOILE, CHRISTIAN JAY COLLADO
12172 CAOILE, CY CAMILLE ESPADILLA
12173 CAOILE, KAZZEL KAYE CRUZ
12174 CAOILE, PATRICIA BIANCA SEVILLA
12175 CAOILI, BEN BAO-ANAN
12176 CAOLA, IVY GICOLE
12177 CAONES, ANGELICA LOMALAOS
12178 CAONES, RONEL SOLAÑA
12179 CAONTAO, JUDERIC MANGUIRAN
12180 CAORTE, JONALY CAHULOGAN
12181 CAORTE, MARIA ADALINA BEJARIN
12182 CAORTE, RACHEL CABONILAS
12183 CAOYONAN, KATRINA SABES
12184 CAP-ATAN, RAYMAR LARE
12185 CAPA, ERNAL CIERVA
12186 CAPA, GUEMARIE ANN SARDIDO
12187 CAPA, MICHELLE BRAVO
12188 CAPA, SHAINA VILLANUEVA
12189 CAPABLANCA, CHRISTINE MAIT
12190 CAPABLANCA, MARIA LORESA ISABEL FLORES
12191 CAPACETE, KIM IRISH MARCA
12192 CAPACIA, GENELLE PUNIO
12193 CAPACIA, GLADYS RUEDAS
12194 CAPACIA, NIÑA CHAIRA ANCHOREZ
12195 CAPACIA, PRINCESS YVONNE LADERAS
12196 CAPADA, ANJELICA LOSAURO
12197 CAPADISO, RUBY JANE SALVO
12198 CAPADNGAN, NEDIME CANTIBEROS
12199 CAPADOCIA, ELMAE HOPE PANDIÑO
12200 CAPAGALAN, CRISTY JOY TERENCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 246 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12201 CAPAGAS, GEORGIE JOVEN
12202 CAPAGCUAN, DHANIEL SARMIENTO
12203 CAPAL, JOHN REY BURI
12204 CAPALA, CECILIA CARREON
12205 CAPALA, JOHARA MAE DE LA CERNA
12206 CAPALES, RITA BALLETA
12207 CAPALIT, JINKY SALARIO
12208 CAPALLA, ELAINE GRACE LAMERA
12209 CAPALLA, JEFF MARK
12210 CAPANANG, ROCHELLE MAE VERGARA
12211 CAPANAS, JONALYN CENTENO
12212 CAPANGPANGAN, JAYA MAE CAPARAL
12213 CAPANGPANGAN, KIMBERLY TAYONE
12214 CAPANGPANGAN, RANNEL MURCIA
12215 CAPANGPANGAN, ZIANNE ASOK
12216 CAPANPAN, JANICE GAGARIN
12217 CAPANZANA, JOHN VINCENT CONTRERAS
12218 CAPAO, ADORA SAGNOY
12219 CAPARAL, MARY JANE LAURE
12220 CAPARAS, BLESSED JOY CANILAO
12221 CAPARAS, CHRISTLE MARIE LAQUINDANUM
12222 CAPARAS, KEEMVERLY BERNARDO
12223 CAPARAS, MARIANNE DELA CRUZ
12224 CAPARAS, MARIE ELAINE BELARMINO
12225 CAPARAS, MIRACLE MAE GARCIA
12226 CAPARAS, RIZALYN RODRIGUEZ
12227 CAPARAS, ROMEO JR ALEMANIA
12228 CAPARAS, SHAIRA FAE SALAZAR
12229 CAPARAS, SHERILOU ACEDERA
12230 CAPARAS, SITTY NOR PAGRANGAN
12231 CAPARIC, CHERRY WYN TORRES
12232 CAPAROS, RUBIE ANN LABAN
12233 CAPARRO, LEAH GRACE JOY
12234 CAPARROS, ERIKA MAY APO
12235 CAPARROS, NIKKI NICOLE MAGALONG
12236 CAPARROSO, JOSHUA CERBITO
12237 CAPASILAN, ROSENETH DAGOLDOLAN
12238 CAPATAYAN, PATRICK JAN NALANGAN
12239 CAPATE, MARK JUPITER ADATO
12240 CAPATE, RENCIE VIA DIAZ
12241 CAPATE, RUBY LIZA MELLA
12242 CAPATI, DONIMAR NICCOLE CANLAS
12243 CAPAWING, MERIAM GRACE ARCENIO
12244 CAPAZ, CHRISTIAN GOMEZ
12245 CAPE, FEYMIE VILLE MUYCO
12246 CAPE, JESSAH MARIE CASTRO
12247 CAPE, JOSE NIÑO CASTRO
12248 CAPE, MARIEL LIZA OBTIAL
12249 CAPE, RENALYN CAPANAS
12250 CAPELLAN, MILCAH OLIVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 247 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12251 CAPERIÑA, ALDRENETTE EREÑO
12252 CAPEÑA, ARVIEN COLLADO
12253 CAPICIO, SOWILA CALIMLIM
12254 CAPILE, JOSEPHINE BACASMO
12255 CAPILEÑO, HELEN HAYAG
12256 CAPILI, MARICAR CAYUBIT
12257 CAPILI, MARY JOY REMOJO
12258 CAPILITAN, ANDREW CESTINA
12259 CAPILITAN, CRISZEL FELICILDA
12260 CAPILITAN, GLENDMORE DORIA
12261 CAPILITAN, JIANEN FRUTA
12262 CAPILITAN, JOHN LORD LELIS
12263 CAPILITAN, RHEAMAE REBUCAS
12264 CAPILLA, PATRICE DIANE SAGA
12265 CAPIN, ALICE PEÑA
12266 CAPIN, RICA MASAPOL
12267 CAPIN, ROSITA TOLOD
12268 CAPIN, SHELAMIE NARVASA
12269 CAPINIG, JANICE BOMBALES
12270 CAPINIG, MECHELLE SANGGO
12271 CAPINLAC, JOMAR VELASQUEZ
12272 CAPINPIN, NATHANIELL CORPUZ
12273 CAPIO, ROSELL GRACE AZORES
12274 CAPIO, ZANDRA MOSCOSO
12275 CAPIOSO, CECILE JOY VALENTIN
12276 CAPIRAL, LENARD JEFFERSON ESPINO
12277 CAPIRAL, SHELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
12278 CAPISNON, DEXTER ANO-OS
12279 CAPISONDA, PRINCESS RAÑA
12280 CAPISPISAN, AGNES SALUDARES
12281 CAPISTRANO, CLOIE KAMILLE NAVARRO
12282 CAPISTRANO, IRISH JOY RANA
12283 CAPISTRANO, JOAN ADOR
12284 CAPISTRANO, JOANNA BELLE CECILIA
12285 CAPISTRANO, JOHN LLOYD PERCIL
12286 CAPISTRANO, JONNA MAE SARSONA
12287 CAPISTRANO, JUNIORA MARIE LIBUMFACIL
12288 CAPISTRANO, KATHRINE JOY LEONARDO
12289 CAPISTRANO, LAWRENCE GALISING
12290 CAPISTRANO, MAYBELLE LOPEZ
12291 CAPISTRANO, ROSEME JANE RUMBAOA
12292 CAPISTRANO, VANESSA ALINGASA
12293 CAPITAN, JOSHUA MATANGUIHAN
12294 CAPITLE, CHENNIE MALINAO
12295 CAPITLE, JANICE TACALAN
12296 CAPITLE, JAY ANN TACALAN
12297 CAPITLE, JHONREIL CAPONPON
12298 CAPITO, JANICE CALURASAN
12299 CAPITO, JONALYN DORDULO
12300 CAPITO, LILYMAR PASTRANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 248 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12301 CAPIZ, JAY-R DIGUITO
12302 CAPIÑA, JUNIE ROSS ABAD
12303 CAPOBRES, CARLO NARAJA
12304 CAPON, CHARLENE LUMINTAD
12305 CAPON, MARK ANTHONY DACLES
12306 CAPONES, DOMINICK ARCEO
12307 CAPONES, IRISH CLAIRE MAGDARAOG
12308 CAPONES, NORMAN LIAD
12309 CAPONGCOL, JONIELYN VALIENTE
12310 CAPONPON, LYRNA JOYCE ACLAN
12311 CAPONPON, MARIBEL DE LEON
12312 CAPOQUIAN, MA MARICAR CULIPANO
12313 CAPOQUIAN, MARY ANN TURADO
12314 CAPORAL, LORELIE LATOZA
12315 CAPOY, GUADALUPE JR JOVITA
12316 CAPOY, MICHELLE ANNE
12317 CAPOY, NIKKIE ELLA ALBANO
12318 CAPTA, DESIREE PANUNCIAL
12319 CAPUA, GLORIEN MAE GABAT
12320 CAPUCION, ROSALIE MAE SARGENTO
12321 CAPUL, KELLY
12322 CAPULAS, ROBELLE LYN ACAY
12323 CAPULE, NICOLE BALINGIT
12324 CAPULI, CHELSEA DREW GIANAN
12325 CAPULO, AFLE CABANILLA
12326 CAPULO, JESSA MAE SERVAS
12327 CAPULONG, DIANA VINUYA
12328 CAPULONG, JOEL AQUINO
12329 CAPULONG, JOHN MARK UBANDO
12330 CAPULONG, MOIRA LIBATIQUE
12331 CAPULONG, ROBBIE DIANNE FRANCO
12332 CAPULOT, ALMIRA OPLE
12333 CAPULSO, LYNETTE NATHALIE MABASA
12334 CAPULUNG, CRISKEY PASION
12335 CAPUNGAS, CHARISSA GAGAMA
12336 CAPUNGGAN, ROGELYN LUMAWAG
12337 CAPUNGGAN, SHARMAIN CUESTAS
12338 CAPUNO, ALMECRIS GABAS
12339 CAPUNO, CARIZA DEBUTON
12340 CAPUNO, JANUS MARI SEPAGAN
12341 CAPUNO, KARREN ROSE EQUITO
12342 CAPUNO, NOREEN LABISCASE
12343 CAPUNONG, PETER JOHN BATISLA-ON
12344 CAPURAS, DONAVILL CORDOVA
12345 CAPUTOL, ANTHONY ROBLE
12346 CAPUTOLAN, BLOBE GRACE LATO
12347 CAPUTOLAN, HEIDE RIOS
12348 CAPUTOLAN, REYANIE JUDILLA
12349 CAPUYAN, AGNES POGOY
12350 CAPUYAN, BABY JEAN SOLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 249 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12351 CAPUYAN, JANLO ANTHONY GARCIA
12352 CAPUYAN, JASPEARL CORPUS
12353 CAPUYAN, JOCELYN CODOGO
12354 CAPUYAN, LEAH MAE MALATE
12355 CAPUYAN, LORIEME RAMOS
12356 CAPUYAN, MARY FRANCIS
12357 CAPUYAN, MAY ANN MONTES
12358 CAPUYAN, NOEL PACAÑOT
12359 CAPUZ, JOY CONTRERAS
12360 CAR, CHRISTIAN QUEZADA
12361 CARA, CHARLO DOMINGO
12362 CARAAN, EARL NOEL MEDINA
12363 CARAAN, GLENDA GUTIERREZ
12364 CARAAN, JENNIFER PAGUIO
12365 CARAAN, JOHN KENNETH TAMONDONG
12366 CARAAN, OLIVIA SOLIS
12367 CARAANG, KEROBIN LUMACDAY
12368 CARAANG, RONIELYN DANAO
12369 CARABALLE, ALYSSA MAE SARZUELO
12370 CARABALLE, LORY MAE ARTUS
12371 CARABAYAS, MELCHOR ABUSO
12372 CARABBACAN, ASHVINE ILAO
12373 CARABBACAN, DIANA LEI INFANTE
12374 CARABBACAN, JULIUS BAROMA
12375 CARABBACAN, MICHAEL DELA CRUZ
12376 CARABEO, ANTON MARIA FRANCESCO BESA
12377 CARABIDO, MHICA TRIBIANA
12378 CARABIDO, SHIELA BORROMEO
12379 CARABIDO, VANESSA JOIE ROCAS
12380 CARABIO, FRANCHESCA KHYL CABATAÑA
12381 CARABIO, PEARL ANGELI ALIS
12382 CARABOT, CARLA BELLE AVILA
12383 CARABUENA, MARIA SHERYL MONCADA
12384 CARABUENA, REJEAN PANDAN
12385 CARACA, CAREN JANE CATAO
12386 CARACAS, JOHN BILL YGOT
12387 CARACAS, MARK ROLAND CAÑIDO
12388 CARACE, PATRICIA MAE CACHO
12389 CARADO, RANDY CRIS MARCELINO
12390 CARAEL, MARVIN ASUMBRADO
12391 CARAEL, SHIERRA ANNE JUNASA
12392 CARAG, DIANA MARIE SAMARITA
12393 CARAG, IVY KRYSAN CASTILLO
12394 CARAG, MARLON JR PALATTAO
12395 CARAGAN, BRIXTER JOSHUA DACANAY
12396 CARAGAN, ELLA MAE CATALAN
12397 CARAIG, EDLYN MAULA
12398 CARAIG, JANE AÑONUEVO
12399 CARAIG, JEREMIE RELEVO
12400 CARAIG, MARIA TERESA RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 250 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12401 CARAIG, PRECIOUS GRACE MORENO
12402 CARAIG, VICTOR LOUIE LLORENTE
12403 CARAJAY, ROGELIA POTANE
12404 CARALDE, ELJAY LOQUIZ
12405 CARALDE, JOYCELIN NUÑEZ
12406 CARALDE, PRINCESS MERAJANE AGAD
12407 CARALINIO, ROSE CEDRON
12408 CARALIPIO, JEROME BAGAY
12409 CARALOS, EDILBERTO JR LOPENA
12410 CARAMAT, CAROLINA LEGASPI
12411 CARAMBA, JOHN MERCADO
12412 CARAMIHAN, EVELYN MANLANGIT
12413 CARAMIHAN, MARY GRACE YORPO
12414 CARAMONTE, FLORENCE KRISHA DAYOT
12415 CARAMPATAN, IVY LEOPOLDO
12416 CARANAY, JOYCE SHAIRA BENITEZ
12417 CARANDANG, DALRYMPLE DUCAY
12418 CARANDANG, KIM ERIKA BONDAD
12419 CARANDANG, MARY JOY MARIANO
12420 CARANDANG, NADINE ANGUSTA
12421 CARANDANG, RACHEL JOY HINOLAN
12422 CARANDANG, RENZO MONTILLA
12423 CARANEL, RUEL DEQUILLO
12424 CARANO-O, BERNABE BESANA
12425 CARANTO, DANICA BAULA
12426 CARANTO, JANELLE ALEXANDRA QUILATON
12427 CARANTO, MARIA VIRGINIA DIAZ
12428 CARANTO, RUSSEL RYAN DOQUE
12429 CARANZA, MICHELLE SALVO
12430 CARANZO, ANGEL PEÑAREDONDA
12431 CARANZO, AZER PAEZ
12432 CARANZO, CHESTER DAVE NATIVIDAD
12433 CARANZO, MARIBETH BANAY BANAY
12434 CARAO, JAINE ROSE LOVENIA
12435 CARAQUEL, DIANNE CARNECER
12436 CARAS, CHRISTIAN FRANCISCO
12437 CARAS, EMMANUEL JR VENTURA
12438 CARAS, JONAS RAMOS
12439 CARAS, MARICEL CASTROVERDE
12440 CARASAQUIT, CLARIBEL ADLAWON
12441 CARASI, MANILYN CANSERAN
12442 CARATING, KIMBERLY MAON
12443 CARATO, JONNALYN MINGUITO
12444 CARATOR, DAISY GELUA
12445 CARBA, BEVERLY FIESTA
12446 CARBADILLA, DANIEL JR YUSALINA
12447 CARBAHOSA, ALCHEN LUZA
12448 CARBAJAL, BEVERLY ANN BONGHAWAN
12449 CARBAJAL, EMERMALYN PAUNILLAN
12450 CARBAJAL, RIZZA DALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 251 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12451 CARBAQUIL, RHINA AMODIA
12452 CARBELLIDO, MICHELLE DEL GALLEGO
12453 CARBON, JOVEN OLIVER
12454 CARBON, MARVIE JUNE ERA
12455 CARBON, VEN ACYL GUMBAN
12456 CARBONEL, DIANA ROSE PABICO
12457 CARBONEL, JAYSON LAOP
12458 CARBONEL, KATREENE BERNALES
12459 CARBONEL, MARIA VICTORIA KATHLYN MICLAT
12460 CARBONEL, SHAMERE CARERA
12461 CARBONERA, BRYAN
12462 CARBONILLA, JESSA MONGCAL
12463 CARBONILLA, RICHELLE DACLAN
12464 CARBOS, LUDILYN MARIPOSA
12465 CARBUNGCO, ROWENA GOYALA
12466 CARCELLER, LYNIE CARPINA
12467 CARCERO, JOHN CARL PATCHES
12468 CARCERO, VINA MIRANTE
12469 CARCIDO, BERNALENE DEPOSITAR
12470 CARCOSIA, JANNAH JEAN CUIVILLAS
12471 CARCUEVA, BRENDA ANN PELIGRO
12472 CARCUEVA, CATHERINE ESDRELON
12473 CARDANO, CARL DOMINIC ORNALA
12474 CARDAÑA, ADORA DANLAG
12475 CARDAÑO, JULIE ANN RECLA
12476 CARDAÑO, ROBERT MOTLOG
12477 CARDEJON, JOB FAVILA
12478 CARDEL, KAETHLIN SHANE DIONEDA
12479 CARDENAS, CHELLY GIL ZALDARIAGA
12480 CARDENAS, KAREN MASCARIÑA
12481 CARDENAS, MARY ROSE PEDRIGOSA
12482 CARDENAS, NOEMI DELOS REYES
12483 CARDENTE, JEMARIE BAYLOSIS
12484 CARDILLO, JOSHUA CARPIS
12485 CARDINAL, REZALYN MAE SUPERIO
12486 CARDINAS, ERRAMAE SALAMAT
12487 CARDINAS, NERRISA REQUERQUE
12488 CARDINEZ, KHAREN MANANTAN
12489 CARDINOZA, KATRINA ESTRADA
12490 CARDIÑO, RACHELLE PIMENTEL
12491 CARDONA, PRISCILLA ANGELES
12492 CARDOZA, ELVINA ANGELINE AGLEHAM
12493 CARDOZA, JHUNAX LANDEROS
12494 CARE, QUEENIE KATE BUMANGLAG
12495 CARE, RICA CASTILLO
12496 CARESOSA, CHELO JANE YAP
12497 CARESOSA, JESSA MANUTA
12498 CARESTIA, JOEL REY POTULAN
12499 CARESUSA, IAN APRIL TELERON
12500 CAREY, HEIZEL MAE ALFONSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 252 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12501 CARGAMENTO, CHAMP LEO DIMPO
12502 CARGASON, IVAN REY CENA
12503 CARI, CLARK JUN JAMORE
12504 CARI-AN, MARISOL JOY TIÑA
12505 CARIAGA, BRIGITTE ANN GARAZA
12506 CARIAGA, CINDY DELA CRUZ
12507 CARIAGA, GAUDENCIO JR GUEVARRA
12508 CARIAGA, JACKELYN DAYAG
12509 CARIAGA, JAMIL VIDAL
12510 CARIAGA, JESSAMAE BUTANAS
12511 CARIAGA, MA ISABEL CORTEZ
12512 CARIAGA, MARIE LIZ ABU
12513 CARIAGA, MARYKNOLL DULDULAO
12514 CARIAGA, MAY ANN MARIANO
12515 CARIAGA, REANNE JOY TALAUE
12516 CARIAGA, RYAN KEN PADEN
12517 CARIAN, EVANGELICA ENGALLADO
12518 CARIAN, JUDE MICHAEL KINGSTON GAZMEN
12519 CARIAS, AGELLE BALONG
12520 CARIAS, ELIEANNE ALCANTARA
12521 CARIAS, JIMMY ENRIQUEZ
12522 CARIASO, DIANA ROSE BUCCAT
12523 CARIASO, JEFFREY VENTURA
12524 CARIASO, SOLEJOY REYES
12525 CARIAZO, AIRA MIRANDILLA
12526 CARIAZO, MARIKA YANZON
12527 CARICONGAN, IMELDA NICOLE
12528 CARIDA, FARRAH MAE OPIAR
12529 CARIDAD, JUDY ANN RAPADA
12530 CARIDAD, MARY ROSE PALAGANAS
12531 CARIDO, JE ANN GENTALLAN
12532 CARIDO, MARIFI NEBRAN
12533 CARIDO, PRECY-ANN
12534 CARIG, CHRISTINE JOY JADORMIO
12535 CARIG, ROCELLE BALTAZAR
12536 CARIG, ROSIE FLOR
12537 CARIGMA, JEAN CALIMLIM
12538 CARIGO, LOURDES ESPE
12539 CARILIMAN, IRA CHRISTINA TAGAPULOT
12540 CARILLA, CARLA NICOLE LLEVA
12541 CARILLA, LLOYD FRANCIS BELMIN
12542 CARILLA, RUSSEL MANGA
12543 CARILLO, AIRA MAE MUNDA
12544 CARILLO, CARINA SABINO
12545 CARILLO, CHAMPAGNE NICOLE LABITA
12546 CARILLO, DARLENE ROSE CAPUS
12547 CARILLO, EMELITA FABROA
12548 CARILLO, JAY-ANN GASPAR
12549 CARILLO, JERICHO ABELLA
12550 CARILLO, JESSA MAE PARAMI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 253 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12551 CARILLO, KATHERINE MARI CRUZ
12552 CARILLO, KIRSTIE ALLEN MATRIO
12553 CARILLO, LEA JOY MALIC
12554 CARILLO, MARIEL BUSTAMANTE
12555 CARILLO, MARVIN VALENZUELA
12556 CARILLO, MARY ROSE OBLEFIAS
12557 CARILLO, MONETTE LABETA
12558 CARILLO, THESSALONA MAY GULANE
12559 CARIN, DIOSEL ESPAÑOLA
12560 CARIN, JUSTIN KEITH LEE
12561 CARINAL, CRISTY GRACE SARAD
12562 CARINAN, JOSEPH MORENO
12563 CARINAN, MARY JANE BORAGAY
12564 CARINGAL, BERNADETH DELGADO
12565 CARINGAL, CARL KENNETH
12566 CARINGAL, DARYL JORVINA
12567 CARINGAL, DIANNE ARELLANO
12568 CARINGAL, IVY CORDOVA
12569 CARINGAL, JUSTINE LESLIE LALONGISIP
12570 CARINGAL, MARK JASON LOPEZ
12571 CARINGAL, MAUREEN SOSA
12572 CARINGAL, MELISSA CRISTOBAL
12573 CARINO, LANIE DE VERA
12574 CARINUGAN, CHARINES CARAGGAYAN
12575 CARIO, AIZA CAMINADE
12576 CARIS, HEDJARAH HADJI OMAR
12577 CARISMA, LOIDA ESPARAGOZA
12578 CARISTEA, JOYLYN JAGMIS
12579 CARITATIVO, FILIPINA BARCELONA
12580 CARIZO, WARREN PUSON
12581 CARIÑO, ALWYN SORIANO
12582 CARIÑO, ANGELIKA MAE JIMENEZ
12583 CARIÑO, CAMILLE TOBIAS
12584 CARIÑO, CHRISTIAN IVAN TEMING
12585 CARIÑO, CLAIRE MUTIA
12586 CARIÑO, DANICA DUP-ET
12587 CARIÑO, DAPHNE DIANNE PULGA
12588 CARIÑO, DINAH ALBASTRO
12589 CARIÑO, EDIANE MAE
12590 CARIÑO, EFRAIM BADURIA
12591 CARIÑO, FERNIE SANTOS
12592 CARIÑO, HERALD GENARO
12593 CARIÑO, KARL ZAPANTA
12594 CARIÑO, KIM COLINE TORRELIZA
12595 CARIÑO, LENIE LATONIO
12596 CARIÑO, LORY ANN CIANO
12597 CARIÑO, MARIA DIONYSA BORRAL
12598 CARIÑO, MARY GRACE VILLARUBI
12599 CARIÑO, MARY JOYCE GATCHOMBO
12600 CARIÑO, NIMFA VILLAMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 254 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12601 CARIÑO, PAULINE RODOLFO
12602 CARIÑO, RELLY DIMATULAC
12603 CARIÑO, REXELLE APOLINAR
12604 CARIÑO, SHERWIN PAUL FRANCISCO
12605 CARIÑO, WILMA TABUCOL
12606 CARLAY, MA ANTONETTE BATUIGAS
12607 CARLET, RENZ ALLAIN JALMANZAR
12608 CARLON, CARMELYN FERNANDEZ
12609 CARLON, MAY ROSE QUILAB
12610 CARLON, MITCH RAGANIT
12611 CARLOS, ALFREDO CALIXTO
12612 CARLOS, BOBBY JAY CASABAL
12613 CARLOS, CHRISTINE JOY TUMANAN
12614 CARLOS, DEXTER TAME
12615 CARLOS, DEXTER BRYAN RABE
12616 CARLOS, ELAINE GRIPALDA
12617 CARLOS, ERIBERTO CARBONELL
12618 CARLOS, FERLYN SALIGBON
12619 CARLOS, GILBERT CARBONELL
12620 CARLOS, HERISSA VERANO
12621 CARLOS, IRENE MAY BOBIER
12622 CARLOS, IRISH NIÑA MERCADO
12623 CARLOS, JANNIL TOLENTINO
12624 CARLOS, JOHN LESTER CAYANAN
12625 CARLOS, KHEYTS BENCELL CABEBE
12626 CARLOS, MICHELLE MAÑALAC
12627 CARLOS, SARA MAE
12628 CARMAN, JANE ELLAINE DE LEON
12629 CARMELO, GINARAH ANGELA DATOON
12630 CARMELO, KRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
12631 CARMELO, MA CECILIA PASCUA
12632 CARMELOTES, BARCH ABUDA
12633 CARMEN, GERZA JANE GADUGDUG
12634 CARMEN, JAMAIMA JUAN
12635 CARMEN, PATRICK JOHN LLAGAS
12636 CARMONA, MARIA VERONICA EUDELA
12637 CARMONA, QUEENIE MANIGBAS
12638 CARNAJE, ALEX DULA-OGON
12639 CARNATE, RACQUELYN
12640 CARNECER, JOMARI PALANG-AT
12641 CARNICER, AMYBETH GATO
12642 CARO, AIZA MAY SIMAN
12643 CARO, ALEXIS BUHAY
12644 CARO, AZLEE DE LA CRUZ
12645 CARO, JHEAMS LOUIE CLAUS
12646 CARO, KHAREN SALIOT
12647 CARO, MARY ANNE JOY OAFERINA
12648 CAROCHE, JULIET KATHLEEN BONGAT
12649 CAROLINO, CHRISTIAN MARK LEONARDO
12650 CAROLINO, JUARELLE SHAYNE BISNAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 255 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12651 CAROLINO, JULIE PEARL BAUZON
12652 CAROLINO, NIMROD MENDUA
12653 CAROLINO, PRINCESS MARIE FRANCE CANONOY
12654 CAROLLO, CHARLYN FUNDADOR
12655 CAROLLO, IAN ANTHONY ABUEVA
12656 CARON, MICAYA ESPEÑA
12657 CARONAN, ANA FAMELA ANTIPORDA
12658 CARONONGAN, CARLA NIÑA PABLO
12659 CARONONGAN, JUSTINE GONZALES
12660 CAROZA, MAY ANN SUMALINOG
12661 CARPENA, CYNTHIA CAPRE
12662 CARPILA, PRINCESS ALAINE BAYLON
12663 CARPINA, CHARLOTTE PAULAR
12664 CARPINA, MONETTE CAÑA
12665 CARPIO, ANGELICA RARAMA
12666 CARPIO, CATHERINE GUPO
12667 CARPIO, CEDRICK ERROL NAÑASCA
12668 CARPIO, CHESKALYN PALAD
12669 CARPIO, CLARENCE DE CILES
12670 CARPIO, DIA MARIE ESCULTURA
12671 CARPIO, HANNAH LEE TIGOL
12672 CARPIO, JEZREEL CABINIAN
12673 CARPIO, JUDILYN LAGAT
12674 CARPIO, KIMBERLY HAZ
12675 CARPIO, LORELIE RIVERA
12676 CARPIO, MA PAULLINE ALEGRE
12677 CARPIO, MARY GRACE TACADINO
12678 CARPIO, NEIL HOWARD DE GUZMAN
12679 CARPIO, NORIZA JIMENEZ
12680 CARPIO, ZARLYN JOY OLIQUINO
12681 CARPIZ, RHEY ANN DIAMANTE
12682 CARPO, JOHN CARL FROI SALVAN
12683 CARPO, MARA MAE PENADOS
12684 CARRANZA, ALLIAH MAY AGAS
12685 CARRAO, MARGARETTE BALAGAT
12686 CARRASCAL, HITOMY APUYA
12687 CARREDO, ROSEBELLA BOLOTAOLO
12688 CARREON, CHARISSE MAE ALIBANGBANG
12689 CARREON, CLENDEL CRUZ
12690 CARREON, DONNA MAE GONZALES
12691 CARREON, ESTELITO CALIBU
12692 CARREON, JESICA EMPAS
12693 CARREON, JHAZ GLYDEL CALIAO
12694 CARREON, JOEMARI CABRAL
12695 CARREON, JULIET BARTOLO
12696 CARREON, KAYE CARNETES
12697 CARREON, KENT ASENTISTA
12698 CARREON, KREESHNA BLESS GARCIA
12699 CARREON, MA TERESA BLASCO
12700 CARREON, MARIA ANGELICA RAZIEL BATOMALAQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 256 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12701 CARREON, MITZI PAAT
12702 CARREON, NICOLE OCOM
12703 CARREON, PAUL ANGELO RAMIREZ
12704 CARREON, PSYCHE MORENO
12705 CARREON, SEAN ASSIE LAXA
12706 CARREON, WESLEY CALUNGSUD
12707 CARREOS, LUISSE ZANTHER TARIGA
12708 CARRERA, BONY JR TAMAYO
12709 CARRERA, KATRINA WILLE MANALOTO
12710 CARRERA, RAYMART PORTEZ
12711 CARRERAS, ALVIN KIM JOVE
12712 CARRERAS, GERALENE BRIONES
12713 CARRIDO, MONICA FACTOR
12714 CARRIEDO, ELLAINE BIANCA ATOK
12715 CARRIEDO, REYLAND HIMAYA
12716 CARRILLO, JOY MARIE BARBER
12717 CARRILLO, REY-INAH MARIE CUNANAN
12718 CARRIO, MARIA ADELFA CUESTAS
12719 CARSON, HANNAH MARGARETTE SALVADOR
12720 CARSON, JEROME
12721 CARSONETE, QUEENA LYN MANALO
12722 CARTAGENA, CAMELLE ROSE LEBANAN
12723 CARTAGENA, CHARLES ANDY MACARANAS
12724 CARTAGO, EVANGELINE APELADO
12725 CARTAJENA, KATE JOY FLORES
12726 CARTAÑO, CHRISTINE ERICA REYES
12727 CARTEL, JESSA CRIBE
12728 CARTEL, ZYRAH TRIBUNALO
12729 CARTER, ERVIN CABIZAN
12730 CARTIL, CEDRIC SAMPLIDAN
12731 CARTILLA, JESS REY NODALO
12732 CARTIN, SALLE IAN MANGUIOB
12733 CARTON, WINGRACE FRANCISCO
12734 CARTONEROS, JADE ANABESO
12735 CARTONEROS, RONELA VERONICA REVECHE
12736 CARTUJANO, REZA CORROS
12737 CARUGDA, KRISTINE MAE WASNON
12738 CARULLA, ANGELICA SARABIA
12739 CARULLO, JOEY LEONA
12740 CARULLO, MARICAR MALESIDO
12741 CARULLO, SHIENA MAY ALCARAZ
12742 CARUMBA, RENE JHON COOT
12743 CARURUCAN, RICHARD DELA CRUZ
12744 CARVAJAL, AUZLEY RAE ABINION
12745 CARVAJAL, CARL ANGEL BUNGGAY
12746 CARVAJAL, KIRAM SOREÑO
12747 CARVAJAL, MARITONY ALVARADO
12748 CARVAJAL, NEIL JOHN COPLA
12749 CARZA, APRILROSE OLLER
12750 CARZA, JAN DIXON ADONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 257 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12751 CARZANO, LLARAH MAY MEDALLO
12752 CARZON, KRIZZLE CARINAN
12753 CAS, ARNOLD GARCIA
12754 CAS, FRANCIA BOLANO
12755 CAS, JAMES BRYAN ANZA
12756 CASA, MARISTINE CABILOGAN
12757 CASA, REY ZAQUITA
12758 CASABA, ARIEL JR TAGLE
12759 CASABA, MIKE TRAMP COSEP
12760 CASABAR, AARON PAUL ABNE
12761 CASABAR, CRISTY ATIAGAN
12762 CASABAR, KARENE BADIDIL
12763 CASABUENA, BHAVLY SILVA
12764 CASABUENA, ELLA MARIE BALIN
12765 CASABUENA, KING KENNETH CASIPE
12766 CASABUENA, LYJIE BERMUDO
12767 CASABUENA, MYLENE MARANAN
12768 CASAGAN, ANGELICA MARIE PAZ TALOSIG
12769 CASALDAN, ROSE MAY PEÑARANDA
12770 CASALIO, AARON BARNIDO
12771 CASALJAY, AIZA CALAGOS
12772 CASALJAY, ROLANDO II AYONG
12773 CASALJAY, ROSAMAE NUEVA
12774 CASALLA, ROMAN UMALI
12775 CASALME, JAN ARAH LORAINE GALGAL
12776 CASALMER, CHRISTIAN REY LATUMBO
12777 CASALMER, LESTER JOHN MIRAL
12778 CASALTA, JOELYN GILLONA
12779 CASAMINA, REINA MAY ENRIQUEZ
12780 CASAMINO, AEZYL EDNA TUMAMAK
12781 CASAMIS, NOEMI VELASQUEZ
12782 CASAMPOL, LINNIE HERMOSO
12783 CASAN, RAFIAH DERICO
12784 CASAN, RAIHANA RASCAL
12785 CASAN, SITTIE AIN MAMA
12786 CASANAAN, JESSA CHRISTINE PAGANTIAN
12787 CASANES, CHARES GELLA
12788 CASANO, MICHAEL JOSE TIMKANG
12789 CASANO, RHEA JOY PEDOLIN
12790 CASANOVA, APPLE BAGSIK
12791 CASANOVA, EDGARDO JR OBRADOR
12792 CASANOVA, JANE PLATA
12793 CASANOVA, MA LEA CATIBOG
12794 CASANOVA, MARIAN SAMONTAÑEZ
12795 CASANOVA, VIRGINIA KASILAG
12796 CASANTUSAN, JIZIEL LEAL
12797 CASAO, JAZLYN JOY NATIVIDAD
12798 CASAO, JESSA MALAYAS
12799 CASAO, SHIELA MAE DE SILVA
12800 CASAPAO, JENNIFER RESURRECCION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 258 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12801 CASAPAO, SHAINA ANIEL
12802 CASAQUITE, GINA GRACE SUMAHIT
12803 CASARENO, RIO CASTILLO
12804 CASAS, AGUSTINE MENDOZA
12805 CASAS, ALLIEN CABARDO
12806 CASAS, DIANA MARIE ENOPEÑA
12807 CASAS, ERIKA MAE TOLENTINO
12808 CASAS, MARJENIE ARABIS
12809 CASAS, MARY ROSE SULLA
12810 CASAS, PIA MONIQUE GREGORIO
12811 CASAS, RHEA BELLE PERALTA
12812 CASAS, RIAMAE ESPINA
12813 CASAS, SUNSHINE RICO
12814 CASAS, WENDY CALVO
12815 CASAS, WILFREDO JR ANTENERO
12816 CASASIS, ROSE ANN GRACE PLAZO
12817 CASAUAY, CHARENGAIL PALMA
12818 CASAUAY, GENESIS BAGGAY
12819 CASAWAY, CATHERINE MERTOLA
12820 CASAWITAN, MIKE DAVE CALIG-ONAN
12821 CASAÑAS, JANECA JOY JADRAQUE
12822 CASBADILLO, ELLA MEA DELA CRUZ
12823 CASCAYAN, ALISON MELISSA UBASA
12824 CASCAYAN, ROSELLE MAE CUNTAPAY
12825 CASCO, JAN ASHLEY DOLOR
12826 CASCO, JIMAR DECER
12827 CASCO, ROSARIE MATAS
12828 CASCOLAN, JOSELITO ABELLA
12829 CASEM, GRACE BUGARIN
12830 CASEM, JUAN CARLOS DE GUZMAN
12831 CASER, BERNALIZA TUCAY
12832 CASERA, CECILIO JR EDPAN
12833 CASERO, ELMIRA MAE RAMOS
12834 CASERO, JOSEPHINE CAGUIOA
12835 CASERO, MONSOUR ALIPATER
12836 CASES, RASSEL MALLORCA
12837 CASIA, DORENA CABALLES
12838 CASIA, JULIE ANN TINGSON
12839 CASIA, RENAN CREO
12840 CASIANO, CHRISTIAN LORENZO
12841 CASIANO, JERCY DE VERA
12842 CASIANO, KATHLEEN MAE BUSTO
12843 CASIAO, DIANA JOY BALMES
12844 CASIBER, GLICENDA NACIONAL
12845 CASIBUAL, JELAIZEL ARANTE
12846 CASICA, GENEROSE JOVENAL
12847 CASICAS, GIEFRED BOLAMBAO
12848 CASICAS, HAIDEE ELMIDO
12849 CASIDAR, JAMAICA PANGALI
12850 CASIDO, ANGELIE JAMER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 259 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12851 CASIDO, BAILEY JEANNE HOYLE
12852 CASIDO, FRENZY JOYCE PATINDOL
12853 CASIDO, JEMARIE GARCIA
12854 CASIDO, REYNOLD MALANDE
12855 CASIDSID, LEMUEL ROTULO
12856 CASIDSID, ROGINE GUIPITACIO
12857 CASIHAN, ANGELA JOY BALUNSAY
12858 CASIHAN, LOU JAMINE GARCIA
12859 CASIHAN, SHARLENE
12860 CASIL, ALVY ROSE MORALES
12861 CASIL, ANGELIKA MORON
12862 CASILAC, GEMAR KIN ROQUERO
12863 CASILAC, HAZEL SILVA
12864 CASILAC, MARK LOU ROQUERO
12865 CASILAG, RODERIC BERNARDINO
12866 CASILAGAN, RUBY LAPAZ
12867 CASILAGAN, TUELA MARIAE FLORES
12868 CASILANG, MICHELLE GALANIDA
12869 CASILE, ERICA ORIGENES
12870 CASILES, MARY JANE CUADRA
12871 CASILIA-AN, PEARL GRACE OBESO
12872 CASILLA, NICA ARCINO
12873 CASILLAN, JOAN JOY DIWATA
12874 CASIM, ASLIMA MACARAMBON
12875 CASIM, JOMER DUQUE
12876 CASIMERO, ANNIE MARIE AURORA SANTIAS
12877 CASIMERO, DANICA PANUM
12878 CASIMERO, EDLYN SOLANOY
12879 CASIMERO, LARA MELISSA CLAVECILLAS
12880 CASIMERO, MARY JANE CANONEO
12881 CASIMINA, HILLARY VILA
12882 CASIMIRO, PILAR MAE VICENTE
12883 CASIMO, GREG CHRISTIAN AMADO
12884 CASIMPOY, JATHNIEL ASIS
12885 CASIN, JESSICA
12886 CASIN, KATRINE DEL ROSARIO
12887 CASIN, MARIBEL SANTIAGO
12888 CASINABE, LYRAH KRISTEL LUCERO
12889 CASINAO, CHRISTIAN LOZADA
12890 CASINAO, EVA MAE CASTILLO
12891 CASINDAC, JENES MARTINEZ
12892 CASING, JOCELYN SAGUING
12893 CASING, KIARRA CABELIN
12894 CASING, SEAN LEE REYES
12895 CASINGINAN, RONA CODILLA
12896 CASINILLO, CHARINA SETENTA
12897 CASINILLO, CHRISTILYN FABROA
12898 CASINILLO, GIFT JOY PEARL BILLONES
12899 CASINILLO, JONALYN GRACE AÑANA
12900 CASINILLO, MAY ANN HORTILANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 260 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12901 CASINILLO, REYMARK MONCELLER
12902 CASINILLO, THEA MARIZ RAYMUNDO
12903 CASIO, MARJUN CULTURA
12904 CASIONG, LEAFAR MARTEJA
12905 CASIPE, AISA PAGILIDAN
12906 CASIPE, MYLYN BELBOR
12907 CASIPING, BREIN GILE
12908 CASIPIT, MARGARITA DOMASIAN
12909 CASIPIT, MELIZA APURA
12910 CASIPIT, REYMARK ROMASOC
12911 CASIPIT, ROSEVIC GIL
12912 CASIPLE, CARMARIO CARISMA
12913 CASIPLE, JAKE NOBLEZA
12914 CASIPLE, NOAH RHEN AUSTRIA
12915 CASIPLE, REZEL LELIS
12916 CASIPONG, JEOFFREY
12917 CASIPONG, LEAMIE NEMENZO
12918 CASIS, EDDELYN AMOR
12919 CASIS, PATRICIA MALINAO
12920 CASISNER, NATHALIE COMENDADOR
12921 CASIÑO, ANGEL CAROLINE AMINAO
12922 CASIÑO, MIKE JOSEPH ROJAS
12923 CASIÑO, ROWENA PAHAYAC
12924 CASOL, MERRY CHRIST GARGAR
12925 CASONA, KIMBERLY ROSE DAVAL
12926 CASONETE, ROSEMARIE MANGUBAT
12927 CASONGGAY, ANNA ELAINE DALDE
12928 CASOY, JOHN LLOYD CABUEÑAS
12929 CASPE, ERWIN DAYEGO
12930 CASPE, GREZEL
12931 CASPE, RAINHARD MANUA
12932 CASPE, WILMA AGARRADO
12933 CASPILLAN, JUDY GODINO
12934 CASPILLAN, MARICHU SALAZAR
12935 CASPILLO, APRIL ANNE BARIA
12936 CASPILLO, ETHANE JUNE CASTOR
12937 CASPILLO, JUDE MELVIN SECUBAN
12938 CASPILLO, PHOEBE KAY PRADO
12939 CASPILLO, RODEL ANGAN-ANGAN
12940 CASQUEJO, MAILYN BUNAOS
12941 CASQUEJO, MITZI
12942 CASQUETE, JESEBEL RAPISTA
12943 CASQUITE, MAERIEL FELYN NUEVO
12944 CASSER, ZORAIDAH SANGBAAN
12945 CASTA, BABY JEAN BAUZON
12946 CASTA, DANICA JOY CAASI
12947 CASTADA, ROXAN MENDOZA
12948 CASTANEDA, JO-AN ESTRADA
12949 CASTARITAS, RECHELE STA MARIA
12950 CASTAÑALES, AMIELEN KRISTY BAYHONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 261 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
12951 CASTAÑARES, IVY MAY GUTANG
12952 CASTAÑARES, KYLE RESMA
12953 CASTAÑARES, MARK VILLARICO
12954 CASTAÑARES, RECCA CORONADO
12955 CASTAÑAS, GERALDINE SABANDAL
12956 CASTAÑAS, KRISTEL MAE SERNA
12957 CASTAÑAS, MARIEL COSE
12958 CASTAÑEDA, AARON JOHN VILLAR
12959 CASTAÑEDA, ERL LIZA MACALDO
12960 CASTAÑEDA, JAZEL CABANADA
12961 CASTAÑEDA, KURT ROSS MELENDREZ
12962 CASTAÑEDA, MARVIN CADOTDOT
12963 CASTAÑEDA, RISHELL DAMPALES
12964 CASTAÑEDA, VALERIE ANNE DANIELLE GAMBAN
12965 CASTAÑETO, ANA MAE NAKILA
12966 CASTAÑO, CHELSEA MAE ARDIOZA
12967 CASTAÑO, GLENDA LABRADOR
12968 CASTAÑO, JESSA ALMORADIE
12969 CASTAÑO, JUVELYN MUYCO
12970 CASTEL, LOUIE JOHN CLARIDAD
12971 CASTELO, JEANETTE ALIBANGBANG
12972 CASTELO, LERICA MALAGUENO
12973 CASTICIMO, YVONE SALVADOR
12974 CASTIGADOR, CHERRY ANN CAMPANO
12975 CASTIL, FEB VRENELLI ABUDA
12976 CASTIL, JAMES RONALD
12977 CASTIL, JENNEBEL AMAT
12978 CASTIL, JOYCE CONZAGA
12979 CASTILION, MARICAR ESPELLARGA
12980 CASTILLA, JOBELLE ANN ALDOVINO
12981 CASTILLANES, TONIBETH CELZO
12982 CASTILLANO, FERDINAND JR CARORO
12983 CASTILLANO, JAMES REY HALUP
12984 CASTILLANO, LERIZA SILANG
12985 CASTILLANO, RAZIEL MAE BARON
12986 CASTILLANO, RHEA IVY FRONDOZO
12987 CASTILLANO, SHARMAINE JED CALIGUID
12988 CASTILLEJO, CIARA ROSALES
12989 CASTILLEJOS, PATRICIA ANN ROXAS
12990 CASTILLET, RUFFA MAYE REGORGO
12991 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL ABANAG
12992 CASTILLO, ABEGAIL MAMPUSTI
12993 CASTILLO, AIZA BENTING
12994 CASTILLO, ALDRIN MARASIGAN
12995 CASTILLO, ALLEN GRACE SOLLER
12996 CASTILLO, ALYSSA LYLE VILLAFUERTE
12997 CASTILLO, ALYSSA YELLE ORNOS
12998 CASTILLO, ANGEL MAE TUANDO
12999 CASTILLO, ANGELICA REYES
13000 CASTILLO, ANJENELLE FELIMINIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 262 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13001 CASTILLO, ANTHONY PAGE
13002 CASTILLO, ARIANE FAITH ANCHOLA
13003 CASTILLO, ARIEL MENDOZA
13004 CASTILLO, ARJAY CANILANZA
13005 CASTILLO, CAMILLE PABLICO
13006 CASTILLO, CATHERINE JOYCE LEYES
13007 CASTILLO, CHARLENE IVY RIVERA
13008 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE JOY OLANO
13009 CASTILLO, CLARICE CABRAL
13010 CASTILLO, CLARISSA GUEVARRA
13011 CASTILLO, CLE-ANN MICHELLE PAGANGPANG
13012 CASTILLO, CRISTINE ANGLO
13013 CASTILLO, DANIEL JOSEPH VILLARMA
13014 CASTILLO, DENISE JAIRAH CABASAG
13015 CASTILLO, DEXIE DAWN PASCO
13016 CASTILLO, DIANA ROSE CARANAY
13017 CASTILLO, DIARY ILAGAN
13018 CASTILLO, DONITA LARDIZABAL
13019 CASTILLO, DONNIE BONCOLMO
13020 CASTILLO, DORETHY MAE SORIANO
13021 CASTILLO, EDEN DE GUZMAN
13022 CASTILLO, EDGAR VALDREZ
13023 CASTILLO, EDLYN NORTES
13024 CASTILLO, ETHEL FAYE DE LA CRUZ
13025 CASTILLO, EUNICE MARANAN
13026 CASTILLO, EVANGELINE ESTUESTA
13027 CASTILLO, FRAN CATHLEEN PEREZ
13028 CASTILLO, FRANCIS ANTHONY BAUTISTA
13029 CASTILLO, GEORGE PADRE
13030 CASTILLO, GLORIA CLAVERIA
13031 CASTILLO, GRAN CELESTE
13032 CASTILLO, IAH BAGALANON
13033 CASTILLO, IRA DALE IBALIO
13034 CASTILLO, IRIS MAE LIMA
13035 CASTILLO, JANE JULIENNE FERRIOL
13036 CASTILLO, JECSLER PAGARAN
13037 CASTILLO, JEMAILA ALOYA
13038 CASTILLO, JEMUEL BAGUIO
13039 CASTILLO, JENEKY PASCUA
13040 CASTILLO, JENIÑA DOMINGO
13041 CASTILLO, JERIC HILARIO
13042 CASTILLO, JEROME TAMANGAN
13043 CASTILLO, JHELYN ROSE VIDUYA
13044 CASTILLO, JIMWELL MENDOZA
13045 CASTILLO, JOANA APRIL LAGAZO
13046 CASTILLO, JOFENIE BERAN
13047 CASTILLO, JOHN FRIAS
13048 CASTILLO, JOHN FRANCIS IGNACIO
13049 CASTILLO, JONA MAY TARDECILLA
13050 CASTILLO, JONNA GALIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 263 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13051 CASTILLO, JORILYN RAFA
13052 CASTILLO, JOSHUA PHILIP DIANASAS
13053 CASTILLO, JOVALYN ELLADO
13054 CASTILLO, JOVILYN GLORIA
13055 CASTILLO, JOY UMPAD
13056 CASTILLO, JOZAH BULANHAGUI
13057 CASTILLO, JUDY ANN FELIPE
13058 CASTILLO, JUSTINE GUPIT
13059 CASTILLO, KATHLENE MAE BELEN
13060 CASTILLO, KATHREEN KATE DE GUZMAN
13061 CASTILLO, KEN MICHAEL
13062 CASTILLO, KENETH RIVERA
13063 CASTILLO, KERWIN ROXAS
13064 CASTILLO, KRISTINE MARIE GALVAN
13065 CASTILLO, LAIDENE LASTICA
13066 CASTILLO, LANDER CALUMA
13067 CASTILLO, LEA AGONG
13068 CASTILLO, LENNON VERNEY GALINDO
13069 CASTILLO, LYKA ROMANO
13070 CASTILLO, MA ANDREA CALBAYAR
13071 CASTILLO, MA REY JEAN MENDOZA
13072 CASTILLO, MADELYN VILLARONTE
13073 CASTILLO, MARIA ISABEL NICOLE GAMORA
13074 CASTILLO, MARIA KARRINE GACAYAN
13075 CASTILLO, MARIANNE MACAALAY
13076 CASTILLO, MARICEL GOYON
13077 CASTILLO, MARICHU MANDANI
13078 CASTILLO, MARISOL LAZARO
13079 CASTILLO, MARK JAYSON DE GUZMAN
13080 CASTILLO, MARLON PANTONE
13081 CASTILLO, MARLON RIVERA
13082 CASTILLO, MARY ANN ARMAS
13083 CASTILLO, MARY PAULYNNE NARANJA
13084 CASTILLO, MAY SCHENLEY MARASIGAN
13085 CASTILLO, MELLIAN JOY VIVA
13086 CASTILLO, MERIEL MAY SOMBILLA
13087 CASTILLO, MICAH LADIAO
13088 CASTILLO, MONICA VILLA
13089 CASTILLO, NICE ALCANTARA
13090 CASTILLO, PHILIP ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
13091 CASTILLO, PRECIOUS NOVA MIANA
13092 CASTILLO, PRINCESS AIVI CRUZ
13093 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOY TOLENTINO
13094 CASTILLO, PRINCESS JOYCE SERRANO
13095 CASTILLO, REE JANE ALVAREZ
13096 CASTILLO, REYNALDO JR MANGALIWAN
13097 CASTILLO, RICA MAY PAHIBO
13098 CASTILLO, ROBERT JOHN JUSTINIANO
13099 CASTILLO, ROSARIO ILARDES
13100 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN LIMPIADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 264 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13101 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN MATA
13102 CASTILLO, ROSE ANN ROSARIO
13103 CASTILLO, ROXANNE BENITEZ
13104 CASTILLO, ROXANNE MACAPAGAL
13105 CASTILLO, RYAN GLENN CERDEÑA
13106 CASTILLO, SHEENA ANGELA GUABES
13107 CASTILLO, SHEENA ROSE CABRADILLA
13108 CASTILLO, SHEKAINA MARIE MAIGUE
13109 CASTILLO, SONNY ABAN
13110 CASTILLO, SU-AN IRINCO
13111 CASTILLO, SUNSHINE ATOS
13112 CASTILLO, TANYA VINCE DELOS REYES
13113 CASTILLO, VEL CHRISTIAN LABISA
13114 CASTILLO, WAREN BUMALOD
13115 CASTILLO, WINDELLE ROSLES ROSALES
13116 CASTILLON, FEHMA ROSE ANN BABA
13117 CASTILLON, IRISH JOY ANDRES
13118 CASTILLON, JEAMEL DELA CRUZ
13119 CASTILLON, JEFFREY LAGATA
13120 CASTILLON, JENNIFER RAMOS
13121 CASTILLON, JOSEPH GALO
13122 CASTILLON, PAULO ABLANQUE
13123 CASTILLON, SHENIE DULAT
13124 CASTILLON, WINAVEL MOLATO
13125 CASTILLONES, XENA MAE ESPIRITOUSO
13126 CASTINO, IRIS ANNE PANTALEON
13127 CASTISIMO, RONA MIA DUZON
13128 CASTIVA, ANGELIE ALMENDRAL
13129 CASTOLO, ROSE MAE BESINGA
13130 CASTOR, ANALYN ARAÑADOR
13131 CASTOR, ELBERTH MAURILLO
13132 CASTOR, JAN CASTOR
13133 CASTOR, JERVY SOTOCUA
13134 CASTOR, JONAVIL CASTOR
13135 CASTOR, KARREN JOY CARO
13136 CASTOR, MA ELOISA TORRES
13137 CASTOR, MARY ROSE LOZADA
13138 CASTOR, PAUL CARLO PANALIGAN
13139 CASTOR, QUEEN IRISH MACATANGAY
13140 CASTOR, ROMELYN PAULINE TABAL
13141 CASTRE, JASON DORADO
13142 CASTRE, JEZZEL JEAN LIBRADO
13143 CASTRO, AARON CORPUZ
13144 CASTRO, AILEEN MAY CALICDAN
13145 CASTRO, AIMIE ABANA
13146 CASTRO, AIZEL MARIE BASILIO
13147 CASTRO, ALJON MANTALA
13148 CASTRO, ALLEN DENISE
13149 CASTRO, ALVIN BONAO
13150 CASTRO, ANGEL JR LUYUN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 265 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13151 CASTRO, ANGELA DEANNE AQUINO
13152 CASTRO, APRIL BLESS
13153 CASTRO, APRIL GRACE AQUINO
13154 CASTRO, APRIL ROSE MALUENDA
13155 CASTRO, APRILYN LOZADA
13156 CASTRO, ARNEL ALZAGA
13157 CASTRO, CHARLIE NONGUI
13158 CASTRO, CHATTY NEA WASET
13159 CASTRO, CHRYSOLITE MAGAN
13160 CASTRO, CLAUDETTE LOUISE MACEDA
13161 CASTRO, CLOI SOLSINITZHIN DELA CUESTA
13162 CASTRO, CURVIN ENCABO
13163 CASTRO, DANNIELLA SOMERA
13164 CASTRO, DESALYN PAMINTUAN
13165 CASTRO, DONNA CLAIRE AUSTRIA
13166 CASTRO, DONNA FE ASUNCION
13167 CASTRO, ELEANOR RAMOS
13168 CASTRO, FAITH DELOS SANTOS
13169 CASTRO, FATIMA BARBADILLO
13170 CASTRO, FATIMA ANNE MACALINO
13171 CASTRO, FIDEL ARTITA
13172 CASTRO, FRAULEIN SERRANO
13173 CASTRO, GINA ARAÑAS
13174 CASTRO, GOODY DAGUIO
13175 CASTRO, HANNAH IVY MONSALVE
13176 CASTRO, HONEYLYN CAÑAVERAL
13177 CASTRO, JANE PRINCESS GENERAL
13178 CASTRO, JANILYN FRANCE GONZALES
13179 CASTRO, JASMINE LICUANAN
13180 CASTRO, JEN CEDRIC FATALLA
13181 CASTRO, JENNIFER TOMAS
13182 CASTRO, JEROME SEBBEY
13183 CASTRO, JESSA GARCIA
13184 CASTRO, JETHRO GALANG
13185 CASTRO, JOAN CALAMBACAN
13186 CASTRO, JOANNE HEIDI DIÑO
13187 CASTRO, JOHN DINEL BALAJADIA
13188 CASTRO, JOSELLE RAYMUNDO
13189 CASTRO, JUDY ANN MARIN
13190 CASTRO, JULIET VASQUEZ
13191 CASTRO, KAREN JOY BELISARIO
13192 CASTRO, KURSTIE ALLEY GARINGO
13193 CASTRO, LAILA RAMOS
13194 CASTRO, LANCE JOSHUA SIGUA
13195 CASTRO, LEAH CAYETANO
13196 CASTRO, MA ALYSSA KRISTIALYN TOBIAS
13197 CASTRO, MA ZHAIRA GRACE GUARIN
13198 CASTRO, MARIBETH BALISI
13199 CASTRO, MARIELL SALALILA
13200 CASTRO, MARIMAR MARIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 266 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13201 CASTRO, MARINEL CALDERON
13202 CASTRO, MARJULANIE ARINGAY
13203 CASTRO, MARK ANGELO GERARDO
13204 CASTRO, MARRYANNE DELA TORRE
13205 CASTRO, MARVIN PESANTE
13206 CASTRO, MAUIELLE SANDAAN
13207 CASTRO, MERASOL LABRIGAS
13208 CASTRO, MICHELLE NAVARRA
13209 CASTRO, MICHELLE ANN GRAGASIN
13210 CASTRO, NAIRYNE NICOLE
13211 CASTRO, NEDIELYN ALBARDA
13212 CASTRO, NOVAJANE CARONAN
13213 CASTRO, PAULO RENZ TOLENTINO
13214 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN LAGAR
13215 CASTRO, PRINCESS ANN TUAZON
13216 CASTRO, RICHELLE CAYETANO
13217 CASTRO, ROLAND FLORES
13218 CASTRO, ROMINA PANGILINAN
13219 CASTRO, RONA CALIGAGAN
13220 CASTRO, RONALD TORIDA
13221 CASTRO, ROSALIE MAE PAPAY
13222 CASTRO, ROSE ANN ICARO
13223 CASTRO, SHERYL FLAMINIANO
13224 CASTRO, SHERYL MAE BATURI
13225 CASTRO, STEPHANIE LACRITE
13226 CASTRO, STEPHANIE ANNE LACSON
13227 CASTRO, TREXIE OBADO
13228 CASTRO, WISHELLE DIZON
13229 CASTRO, YURI RICAFORTE
13230 CASTRO, ZARAHNEI LIVELO
13231 CASTRODES, ALEX GALPO
13232 CASTROMAYOR, ERIC SOBRINO
13233 CASTRONUEVO, JADELYN MAY ALINGATO
13234 CASTRONUEVO, RAQUEL BERNAL
13235 CASTROVERDE, GOULDELIE LICAYAN
13236 CASTROVERDE, RIOCHEN SABANAL
13237 CASTROVERDE, ROSELLE VALDEZ
13238 CASTRUDES, JAMES TAGALOG
13239 CASTUERA, ALMIRA RIVERA
13240 CASTUERAS, ROXANNE DELIS
13241 CASUGA, GODFREY BRIX CORPUZ
13242 CASUGA, KIM MARIEL SANTOS
13243 CASUGA, MARIVIC JOVEN
13244 CASUGBO, JORIEL PISCONES
13245 CASUGUDAN, RAFFSONJAN DAAMO
13246 CASUL, SUNSHINE CABIDO
13247 CASULLA, MICHELLEN LIMBACO
13248 CASULLA, RICHARD MARASIGAN
13249 CASULLA, RONIELYN AVILA
13250 CASUNA, DAISY LAINE RUSIANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 267 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13251 CASUNDO, JUNICO PEREZ
13252 CASUPANAN, ALAIZA JOY SICAT
13253 CASUPANAN, VALLUIS GIO ORTIZ
13254 CASUPANG, MARY ROSE ANN LLAGUNO
13255 CASURAO, REY ARISGA
13256 CASUYAC, MARY JOY JEMERA
13257 CASUYON, JHOMARY PADING
13258 CASUYON, KHRIZZA MAE LUMAYNO
13259 CASUYON, ROSELYN RODRIGUEZ
13260 CASYAO, ALDRIN FETALVERO
13261 CATAAG, REYLYN SAREZ
13262 CATABAY, DENBERT DELA CRUZ
13263 CATABAY, ROILO DOMINGO
13264 CATABAY, SHEILA CARETERO
13265 CATACUTAN, ANA MAE PARREÑO
13266 CATACUTAN, ANGELA
13267 CATACUTAN, DIANA JANE MARTINEZ
13268 CATACUTAN, EIRA MARIE MUNGCAL
13269 CATACUTAN, JESSA MANANGAN
13270 CATACUTAN, JESSIE MAE FRANCISCO
13271 CATACUTAN, KAREEN ESPINOZA
13272 CATACUTAN, MA KARLA CABERO
13273 CATACUTAN, MARK VINCENT ERAN
13274 CATACUTAN, RYAN VALENZUELA
13275 CATAGCATAG, MARIAN GALLARDO
13276 CATAHAN, JOHN PAUL GONZALES
13277 CATAHUM, EXCEL MAY CAPIO
13278 CATAHUM, NIKKA CASABUENA
13279 CATAHUM, NOELLYN DOLOROSA
13280 CATAIN, GHEL GATCHALIAN
13281 CATAIN, KRISHA JEANNE DANGAN
13282 CATAJAN, MARK SIMON BALANTA
13283 CATALA, MELANIE EGBO
13284 CATALAN, ARNOLD
13285 CATALAN, BEBERLYN CABONILAS
13286 CATALAN, DEBOH MAE EBCAS
13287 CATALAN, JAIFE JAY OMBREZO
13288 CATALAN, JANICE DIZON
13289 CATALAN, JOLINAH YBAÑEZ
13290 CATALAN, MARVIN DEOCAMPO
13291 CATALAN, NEIL FRANCIS DESTRAJO
13292 CATALAN, NIMBLE LEE ZAMBALE
13293 CATALAN, RENALYN BACULINAO
13294 CATALAN, ROLANDO JR SARDIDO
13295 CATALAN, ROSEMARIE CANTONES
13296 CATALAN, SHEILLA MAE REQUINA
13297 CATALANDO, ROSE ANN RIVERA
13298 CATALINO, LEANNAH FAYE CADIENA
13299 CATALLA, ELENITA PEÑA
13300 CATALO, MARY DANIELLE GANABA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 268 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13301 CATALOCTOCAN, WILFREDO JR LEABAN
13302 CATALOGO, JADE DE LA PEÑA
13303 CATALOGO, MARNIE PEREZ
13304 CATALON, JHUSTIN PAUL ONDING
13305 CATALUÑA, ELIJAH TADIAQUE
13306 CATALUÑA, FRITZ MAEVE BALNEG
13307 CATALUÑA, GHEY ANN GEGUIERA
13308 CATALUÑA, KYLE ANDRIE GLORY
13309 CATALUÑA, MA KARRENT DESPI
13310 CATALUÑA, MELESSA TONIDO
13311 CATALUÑA, OLIVET PEARL PABOL
13312 CATALYA, RIANNE JOHN MAGNO
13313 CATAMA, JOHNENE ESTACIO
13314 CATAMA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CAYOG
13315 CATAMA-AN, EULAH FAITH NERI
13316 CATAMCO, JANICE NIEZ
13317 CATAMCO, MARY BLANCE TAYCO
13318 CATAMCO, ROMELYN YANSON
13319 CATAMIN, JOVEN CAPILITAN
13320 CATAMORA, JHONNA ZAFRA
13321 CATAN, JUDY ANN ARGOTA
13322 CATAN, KRISTINE JOY MAS
13323 CATANA, JOENA MAE SOTSESA
13324 CATANDO, JAN NYRISSA ANGELES
13325 CATANDO, JEDIDIAH FONTAMILLAS
13326 CATANGAY, ANDREA SOFIA SAN DIEGO
13327 CATANGUI, PEÑAFRANCIA AZUR
13328 CATANTAN, MYRIAN BRILLANTES
13329 CATANYAG, JUDY ANN RAYOS
13330 CATANYAG, KRISLYN DULOS
13331 CATAPANG, ALLEAH RAMILO
13332 CATAPANG, CAMILLE ENRIQUEZ
13333 CATAPANG, DIANE OMAÑA
13334 CATAPANG, EDDIE FERNANDO
13335 CATAPANG, JOENARD BALBAS
13336 CATAPANG, LYNDON MORADOS
13337 CATAPANG, RAYMIE JEAN PATUTO
13338 CATAPANG, RONALD CUEVAS
13339 CATAPUSAN, PRINCESS ESTRELLA
13340 CATAQUEZ, JENNIFER HINOGUIN
13341 CATAQUIAN, KIM PABICO
13342 CATARAJA, CRISTINE TAUTO-AN
13343 CATARATA, PRECIELA CANADA
13344 CATARINA, FATIMA BULABOS
13345 CATARINA, JAMMIE RIOS
13346 CATARINING, ALLAN ACEBO
13347 CATAROJA, JOHN VIC CAJES
13348 CATARROJA, ANA CRISOL GABIETA
13349 CATARUS, JOBELYN SOLITARIOS
13350 CATAYAS, JELIKKA REQUINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 269 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13351 CATAYLO, BRYAN MARAGOMES
13352 CATAYLO, JULIE ANN ROA
13353 CATAYLO, KAY BAIS
13354 CATAYNA, MARICEL NAVARRO
13355 CATAYOC, JERIC RIVERA
13356 CATAYONG, AIRENE ABULOG
13357 CATAYONG, SHANDY CARGANDO
13358 CATBAGAN, ARJELYN MAE REMANES
13359 CATBAGAN, MELODY BUENO
13360 CATCHA, MELCHOR ORIAS
13361 CATCHILLAR, VALEN CASAUAY
13362 CATEDRAL, DIANA ROSS VILLARIN
13363 CATEDRAL, FEL CHARM SOLIVIO
13364 CATENZA, CHERISH SAN ANTONIO
13365 CATEQUISTA, JOHN NERE APAWAN
13366 CATER, JESSA CALIJAN
13367 CATERSANG, MA DIVINA AMOR CANTOMAYOR
13368 CATHARIG, ILYN MAGAMOMO
13369 CATI-AN, LIEZLE JIMENEZ
13370 CATIBOG, DAERIEYLL MATALOG
13371 CATIBOG, FRANCES JANE AGUILA
13372 CATIBOG, JENNY VINLUAN
13373 CATIBOG, RICA MARIS MADRIAGA
13374 CATIEMPO, ROSE MAE TESALUNA
13375 CATIGAN, JOANNA MAE
13376 CATIGBE, GLAIDEN DEL ROSARIO
13377 CATIGBE, KRISTEL ARRIESGADO
13378 CATIGGAY, MELOMAE DALUPANG
13379 CATIIL, MIKHO HARLEY DAQUIADO
13380 CATILOD, CRISTINE PLACIO
13381 CATIMBANG, JONEL
13382 CATINDIG, LEALYN REINGIN
13383 CATINEC, HOWARD RAON
13384 CATIPAN, JAYWARD TAMBOBOY
13385 CATIPAY, ANGEL JOY ALVAREZ
13386 CATIPAY, BERHN VERGEL
13387 CATIPAY, GIRALDEN MOSENDO
13388 CATIPON, ARIANNE BENIGNO
13389 CATIPON, KIMBERLY YUNES
13390 CATIPON, ROSSETH JOY CORPUZ
13391 CATISAG, JOAN HERNANDEZ
13392 CATIVO, JOEL BOYO
13393 CATIYAN, LESLIE ANN AGMALIW
13394 CATLI, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA
13395 CATOG, RICHELLE SUNDO
13396 CATOLICO, KATHRYN KAYE CAIBIGAN
13397 CATOLICO, LADY ROSE VELLE
13398 CATOLICO, LORIENY ROTAS
13399 CATOLOS, JAY NATIVIDAD
13400 CATOLOS, ZENDRICK GUERRERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 270 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13401 CATOLTOL, MA RENA NAPALIT
13402 CATONINA, DARLYN GRACE RUBIN
13403 CATOR, GLYSSA CABRERA
13404 CATOR, JOHN PAUL PEPITO
13405 CATORCE, BETHLEHEM BASULTIN
13406 CATOT, RHONALENE AGIADAN
13407 CATOTO, KARA ELLA CORPORAL
13408 CATOY, KAREN ARANAS
13409 CATRIZ, CHERRY MAE PAULINO
13410 CATRIZ, LESLEI JOYE SALES
13411 CATUBAY, ANGELICA DILAG
13412 CATUBAY, CHRISTINE MAE NIMER
13413 CATUBAY, HAZEL ABALLE
13414 CATUBAY, JEAN ELUMBARING
13415 CATUBAY, RYLAH CAYETONA
13416 CATUBAY, SHANICE MAE ASIO
13417 CATUBAY, TRISHA MAE SALVADOR
13418 CATUBIG, DAISY JANE LAPASARAN
13419 CATUBIG, DEBORAH JAEL GAVIOLA
13420 CATUBIG, ELGIE SEJAS
13421 CATUBIG, JENNY PILAPIL
13422 CATUBIG, JOSEPH TOLOMEA
13423 CATUBIG, REMELYN AGUILO
13424 CATUBIG, SERAFIN JR OMANE
13425 CATUBIG, SHIELA MAE OMIPING
13426 CATUBIG, WENDELYN
13427 CATUBIGAN, IMMAH BARCOS
13428 CATUDAY, JOAN PASTORFIDE
13429 CATUGAS, ELTON JOHN SAGABAEN
13430 CATUIZA, DIVINE GRACE DESAMERO
13431 CATUIZA, JAHZEEL FAITH TOBIAS
13432 CATULIN, WILMAR ETANG
13433 CATULONG, KAREN PARZAN
13434 CATULONG, NERISA DELIMA
13435 CATUNGAL, AILEEN DE GUZMAN
13436 CATUNGAL, JON PAULO RAPISTA
13437 CATUNGAL, KING AHMIRE JORDAN
13438 CATUNGAL, PRINCESS SARAH MAE BOSITA
13439 CATURAS, NICOLE HABLAN
13440 CATURLA, PAMELA ABUNDO
13441 CAUBA, DIANE DIANA
13442 CAUBA, EMIE PAINAGAN
13443 CAUBA, JESSICA ACABO
13444 CAUBA, ROSYL GARCIA
13445 CAUDILLA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
13446 CAUGUIRAN, ASHER JOHN MACAPAGAL
13447 CAUILAN, ALMA DALUMAY
13448 CAUILAN, CRISTINE-JEAN DIAZ
13449 CAUMANDAY, ANALO JOY REVILLA
13450 CAUMBAN, PAULA MAE LLANTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 271 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13451 CAUNAN, JOREN CORDERO
13452 CAUNAR, ELLIE ROSE LUNETA
13453 CAUNGCA, CHRISTINE CAÑETE
13454 CAUNTAY, KEVIN CHRISTIAN ESPINOSA
13455 CAUNTAY, XIOVEN CHRISTOPHER ESPINOSA
13456 CAURONG, KLENT RICHARD
13457 CAUSAPIN, CAMILLE MACALINDONG
13458 CAUSAPIN, ENRICO PANALIGAN
13459 CAUSAPIN, NENEN ORTIGOZA
13460 CAUSAREN, ALLIAH LEIGH ESGUERRA
13461 CAUSAREN, GLADYS SIERRA
13462 CAUSAREN, RICHMOND PRIMERO
13463 CAUSING, ALICIA NICOLE CATALUÑA
13464 CAUTIBER, JAMES ALARDE
13465 CAUZON, APRYLL SURIO
13466 CAUZON, GEL VELASQUEZ
13467 CAVADOR, MAY DINGLASA
13468 CAVAN, JANICE GOMEZ
13469 CAVAN, ROWENA SACOTE
13470 CAVINTA, REDENTOR CAROLINO
13471 CAVITE, JEZIEL DALMACIO
13472 CAVITT, TIMOTHY RYAN MISA
13473 CAWA, RUZENDYLLE TABBANG
13474 CAWA, XENNON TABBANG
13475 CAWAG, ANNA AMOR BORONA
13476 CAWAING, MAILEEN MACABITAS
13477 CAWALING, CLARISSA DELA CRUZ
13478 CAWALING, FINELLA MARIE YAP
13479 CAWALING, MYRA MANGUA
13480 CAWALING, NIÑA GRACE PORAL
13481 CAWALING, RHEZZY TAGLAY
13482 CAWAYAN, LESLYGAY ENTO
13483 CAWED, EMILY ATIED
13484 CAWI, GERALDINE TUMACDANG
13485 CAWICAAN, KEVIN JOHN BATOON
13486 CAWID, KEVIN JONES DALANAO
13487 CAWILAN, ASRIEA MANGADTA
13488 CAWILAN, GASINGAY GMELINA DELSON
13489 CAY, MA ISABEL POLIDO
13490 CAYA, CRISTHEL MARIE BUROG
13491 CAYA, JERICK ESTOYE
13492 CAYA, JEWEL JOIZZ GARNIEL
13493 CAYA, UZIEL DOLORES
13494 CAYAB, JOCELYN ARQUISAL
13495 CAYABAN, JOANNA MARIE LUMAHAN
13496 CAYABAN, KEN RYAN GAÑALONGO
13497 CAYABO, CHRISTINE GRACE
13498 CAYABO, GENESE DIVINE BRAGANSA
13499 CAYABYAB, AIRA ANDAYA
13500 CAYABYAB, ANN KRISTYL FROILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 272 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13501 CAYABYAB, CHARIE KAY JIMENEZ
13502 CAYABYAB, EDUARDO JR LABE
13503 CAYABYAB, ELENA
13504 CAYABYAB, GLENDEL LABATA
13505 CAYABYAB, IAN ALMER MIERGAS
13506 CAYABYAB, IRIS CLAIRE FRIAS
13507 CAYABYAB, JENNIFER COLASTICA
13508 CAYABYAB, JESICA ANGELES
13509 CAYABYAB, JHOBILYN CAMIGLA
13510 CAYABYAB, MAE PALER
13511 CAYABYAB, MARIA FATIMA MALCO
13512 CAYABYAB, MARJORIE OSUTIO
13513 CAYABYAB, MARY ANN MUNDA
13514 CAYABYAB, MARY ROSE EVASCO
13515 CAYABYAB, RESLY AMBANLOC
13516 CAYABYAB, ROHCLEM YONO CRUZ
13517 CAYABYAB, WYNZEL MENDOZA
13518 CAYACO, DENNESE FRANCIS SANTOS
13519 CAYAGA, MILANIE MAE FABRIGAS
13520 CAYAN, KEN BASTA
13521 CAYANAN, ABIGAIL ACORDON
13522 CAYANAN, ALEN VINO
13523 CAYANAN, MAIRA SUMANG
13524 CAYANAN, ROBERT PINGOL
13525 CAYANGA, CONRAD IGNACIO
13526 CAYANGCANG, JANIN SANOY
13527 CAYANONG, RIZALIE BARILA
13528 CAYAOS, BERNADETH ESPELEMBERGO
13529 CAYAPAS, GIRLIE MAE HAMAYBAY
13530 CAYARI, ROLAN DAGALA
13531 CAYATOC, BEVERLY ANN ATAYOC
13532 CAYATOC, RHEA JOY GOYGOYAN
13533 CAYBOT, ALLYZA DINE ADANO
13534 CAYETANO, RACELYN BATION
13535 CAYETANO, RODINA CARIÑO
13536 CAYETUNA, KIMBERLY BALINAS
13537 CAYLALUAD, LOURENE MACAS
13538 CAYLAO, ALLAN BAUTISTA
13539 CAYME, ELLAINE CHARISH TOLOSA
13540 CAYME, MARY JANE LAGUMBAY
13541 CAYMO, IRENE PAGADDUAN
13542 CAYNILA, REGINA
13543 CAYOBIT, AIZA CINCO
13544 CAYOBIT, JEMIMA MARQUEZ
13545 CAYOBIT, MA CLARISE JACER
13546 CAYOCYOC, ESTER ESCALICAS
13547 CAYOD-ONG, SHEENA DUHAYLUNGSOD
13548 CAYOG, APRILLE MAYE CORPUZ
13549 CAYPUNO, JANICE NATIVIDAD
13550 CAYTANO, JOSERYN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 273 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13551 CAYTO, JAY-COB SOLIMEN
13552 CAYTUNA, RIGEL JUN SAMON
13553 CAYUBE, REGINE MAE VITO
13554 CAYUD-ONG, STEPHANIE JOY DELA CRUZ
13555 CAYUNA, ESRAEL ABUHAN
13556 CAZEÑAS, ARMELA HIÑOSA
13557 CAZEÑAS, EVALYN CASTRO
13558 CAZEÑAS, MICAH HANNA MAE ACOMODAR
13559 CAZON, RANIA NHESA FELICILDA
13560 CAÑA, HONEY JANE SAMORANOS
13561 CAÑA, JOHN FARYL MAGANOY
13562 CAÑA, LEILANI JABSON
13563 CAÑA, MAE LYN TURADO
13564 CAÑA, MARK DENNIS MABANA
13565 CAÑA, RONA VILLESENDA
13566 CAÑADA, IRISH PACIFICO
13567 CAÑADA, JUSTINE CEASAR MATIAS
13568 CAÑADA, MA SYLVIA RIVAS
13569 CAÑADA, ROGELYN PACADA
13570 CAÑAL, ANGELICA TEODORO
13571 CAÑAL, APRIL ANN ABIG
13572 CAÑAL, JESREEL FLORENOSOS
13573 CAÑAL, JESSIE ANGELINE MOPAS
13574 CAÑAL, JUWIN ODERIO
13575 CAÑALITA, DIANA LAPINGCAO
13576 CAÑALITA, JIZA MAE DAHAN
13577 CAÑAMAQUE, JOHN LLOYD TADEFA
13578 CAÑAMASO, LERMA BORELA
13579 CAÑAMO, MARY ANN ELUDO
13580 CAÑAREJO, MARY MAY MANIMOG
13581 CAÑARES, EFIMACO ELY BENAVIDEZ
13582 CAÑAS, ALAIN JOE PREPOTENTE
13583 CAÑAS, CHARITA MAE LUSTRE
13584 CAÑAS, MARY AN ORALDE
13585 CAÑAS, MERA JOY RAMOS
13586 CAÑAS, PRINCESS MEONIS
13587 CAÑAS, RECHELLE LEE
13588 CAÑASAREZ, GRACE ANN CONCEPCION
13589 CAÑAVERAL, CATHYRENE ANIA
13590 CAÑAVERAL, GIOVELLA PRINCESS PAREÑAS
13591 CAÑAVERAL, VIC FELIPE
13592 CAÑEBA, ANA MARIE TEODORA RIVERA
13593 CAÑEDA, CAREN FARISCAL
13594 CAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JAVE ROBERT TONGOL
13595 CAÑEDA, ERNIE CHINO DELA CERNA
13596 CAÑEDA, HARAH MAE MORALDA
13597 CAÑEDO, ROWEE OTEDA
13598 CAÑEGA, CRISTYL JEAN DEVOSORA
13599 CAÑELAS, PATRICIA ANN SOLA
13600 CAÑETAN, MAY ANN GATTOC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 274 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13601 CAÑETE, ANGELIKA ROSS VILLANUEVA
13602 CAÑETE, BOB ALLEN ARRANGUEZ
13603 CAÑETE, CARLA SHANE LAVARRO
13604 CAÑETE, DOREEN JAMISOLA
13605 CAÑETE, ELMERA POLO
13606 CAÑETE, EVANGELINE PANER
13607 CAÑETE, FRANCIS RALPH ARCENAL
13608 CAÑETE, FRITZI JOY TUGA-ON
13609 CAÑETE, GABRIELA PAQUIBOT
13610 CAÑETE, GESILLE STO DOMINGO
13611 CAÑETE, GILBERT BASINANG
13612 CAÑETE, IRENE PEPITO
13613 CAÑETE, JELLY OBERIO
13614 CAÑETE, JEMWIL PIGON
13615 CAÑETE, JESSIE MAY BASCONCILLO
13616 CAÑETE, JIEZEL FAITH SUMPIO
13617 CAÑETE, JOLINA DURANA
13618 CAÑETE, JULLIANNA CHARLAINE SAYSON
13619 CAÑETE, JUVY PABLO
13620 CAÑETE, MA ARIANNE JADE ELIC
13621 CAÑETE, MARIDEL RAMIRA
13622 CAÑETE, MARY ROSE BURIAS
13623 CAÑETE, RALPH HOSEN SAMAD
13624 CAÑETE, RENZ KOLIN GABALES
13625 CAÑETE, ROVIE ARANGOSO
13626 CAÑETE, SHAN MODELO
13627 CAÑETE, SHARA JANE PATALOT
13628 CAÑETE, WENDY JOY GUSTUIR
13629 CAÑETE, WISHLEY ANNE MARIE BAJENIO
13630 CAÑEZA, DONNA CLAIRE BORBON
13631 CAÑEZA, RONA MAY CARDEL
13632 CAÑEZAL, HANNAH FAYE FLORES
13633 CAÑEZO, RUTH CLAPIS
13634 CAÑIZARES, HARVELYN BAHALLA
13635 CAÑIZARES, PABLO JR PERSIGAS
13636 CAÑIZARES, TRISHIA MAE CEREÑO
13637 CAÑO, MARIED LIM
13638 CAÑO, MAYLEN DAMAYO
13639 CAÑO, MITZI TATOY
13640 CAÑON, ANGIE BLAISE PIGAR
13641 CAÑON, JEREMIE RAMOS
13642 CAÑON, MARY GWYNNE SALUDAR
13643 CAÑONEO, AYANA ANGELU NECOSIA
13644 CAÑONERA, VIA OMBOY
13645 CAÑONERO, JERAMAE CALIMPONG
13646 CAÑONERO, KENNETH ALONSAGAY
13647 CAÑONERO, RANDY PORRAS
13648 CAÑONES, CHARLENE AYDALLA
13649 CAÑONES, LUCILLE ANGELINE FLORES
13650 CAÑONIO, KIMBERLY AYUDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 275 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13651 CEA, BERNA SERVIÑO
13652 CEA, PAULINE JOYCE AROCHA
13653 CEBALLOS, CATHERINE MAGLANTAY
13654 CEBALLOS, CRISTY CODOG
13655 CEBALLOS, FLORENCE BALTAZAR
13656 CEBALLOS, JAY AN MAE PALUBON
13657 CEBALLOS, JENNIEFER MACA
13658 CEBANICO, JUAN CARLO CEÑIDOZA
13659 CEBREIROS, CHRISTELLE ADILLO
13660 CEBRERO, EDDIEFEL
13661 CEBREROS, ROSELLE PALLER
13662 CEBUCO, MARY GRACE OCHEA
13663 CECE, LAURENCE ABONADO
13664 CECE, LYNNIE MAE GUTIERREZ
13665 CECILIO, ANALYN DOMINGO
13666 CEDENIO, CARL BENZON DADOL
13667 CEDEÑO, AILEEN BOLFANGO
13668 CEDEÑO, BARBETTE FELOMINO
13669 CEDEÑO, JEKKEY ANN ABOGADIE
13670 CEDEÑO, JERSON CUBERO
13671 CEDEÑO, JOLAINE VIEN IVANY BASILAD
13672 CEDEÑO, JOMA REY SEBIO
13673 CEDEÑO, MAYCHELLE ANTIPUESTO
13674 CEDILLA, MILAGROS LUMONGSOD
13675 CEDILLO, ANTONETTE CAPINIG
13676 CEDO, MYKKA CAÑO
13677 CEDRO, MAE ANN ESPARAGOZA
13678 CEDRON, AILINE SAN JUAN
13679 CEIT, MARIA CRISTINA MORINES
13680 CEJAR, KAYE SIVA
13681 CEJAS, MARY GRACE ROSCAL
13682 CEJAS, RODEL EGONIA
13683 CEJAS, SHELLA MAE ANTOQUE
13684 CEJUELA, ALLEN MASANEGRA
13685 CEL, JOHN ROSS BARROSA
13686 CELA, KELLY JANE SECUELAN
13687 CELA, PRINCESS ESTOMO
13688 CELADA, JASON FERNANDEZ
13689 CELAJE, MARVIN ARCILLA
13690 CELAJE, SHIELA ARCILLA
13691 CELAMOR, ALFREDO CATENA
13692 CELEBRADO, MINCHIE CABAL
13693 CELEBRADO, ROGENE NATAD
13694 CELEDIO, THERESA MAE JADRAQUE
13695 CELEDONIO, MYRHA GRACE TIAD
13696 CELENDRO, DYVIC VILLAFUERTE
13697 CELENDRO, JOSEPH PENDON
13698 CELENDRON, KAYCEE
13699 CELERES, MARGELINE PODADOR
13700 CELESTE, ARON CAREAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 276 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13701 CELESTE, GLADDEN JOY LUARES
13702 CELESTE, JEFFEY VILLANUEVA
13703 CELESTE, JUNNA MAE LAGSUB
13704 CELESTE, KIMBERLY CAHIGAS
13705 CELESTE, KYLENE JEAN IBATAN
13706 CELESTE, STAR LINCUNA
13707 CELESTIAL, HAROLD JAYSON DELA CRUZ
13708 CELESTIAL, JANNICA CHARIS GERVACIO
13709 CELESTIAL, JISON SUAREZ
13710 CELESTIAL, KRISHNALOU TEMPROSA
13711 CELESTIAL, ORLAN GETALLA
13712 CELESTIAL, WHIMPLE ROSE ALAISA
13713 CELESTINO, ALYSSA BERNABE
13714 CELESTINO, ANGELETTE
13715 CELESTINO, FLORENCE MAE BRANZUELA
13716 CELESTINO, MARIA KATRINA PAZ PEREZ
13717 CELESTINO, MARY JOY ABLAY
13718 CELESTINO, OLIVER FERNANDEZ
13719 CELESTRA, RACHEL LASALITA
13720 CELESTRE, CINDY MARQUEZ
13721 CELETARIA, NEIL JEOFREY TAGANAHAN
13722 CELETONA, STEVEN
13723 CELI, MARI AISA CHIN CEQUEÑA
13724 CELIN, MARC LOUISE NERIZON
13725 CELINO, AIZA VALENZUELA
13726 CELINO, FREDERICK CEFRE
13727 CELINO, JOHN MICHAEL CUPIDO
13728 CELINO, MERIAM MIRASOL LUMONTAD
13729 CELINO, SAMUEL SOLAR
13730 CELIS, DERICK BALUYUT
13731 CELIS, JEMIRA MAY TIONGSON
13732 CELIS, JEROME MATIAS
13733 CELIS, LARAINE LOUISSE TRIBIANA
13734 CELIS, MA CATHERINE CAFIRMA
13735 CELIS, MARLON ABUDA
13736 CELIS, RICHEL JOY RETAMAR
13737 CELIS, WHEYAH VITUG
13738 CELIZ, CHRISTINE VILADIEZ
13739 CELIZ, ELRICA JUNE UY
13740 CELIZ, JACQUELINE PARCON
13741 CELIZ, LESLIE JANE IGNACIO
13742 CELIZ, LINELL FAYE SANTOS
13743 CELLAR, WENNA MONTELLANO
13744 CELLE, JEE ANN PLAZA
13745 CELLERO, JOSHUA MELVIN PANCHO
13746 CELLEZAR, METCHIELYN CALIMPUSAN
13747 CELLO, FLORISA BACERA
13748 CELLO, LILIA ARMERO
13749 CELLONA, BEA BARTULABA
13750 CELLONA, ELENA CALUSOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 277 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13751 CELLS, BABY JANE CESTINA
13752 CELMAR, JOANA MAY GUBAC
13753 CELMAR, KENT MANGAYON
13754 CELMAR, MARY GRACE
13755 CELO, MERCY TUMAMPIL
13756 CELOCIA, SHAHARRA DEE CABATINGAN
13757 CELORIO, ANGELO BORJA
13758 CELSO, ALEYAN BESONIA
13759 CELSO, ELEAZAR JADULCO
13760 CEMACIO, KYMM MAHARTIN
13761 CEMANES, SHELTON BARING
13762 CEMINE, ANGELIE MORALES
13763 CEMINE, MA MAE JUATON
13764 CEMPRON, LUKE MENARD QUIAO
13765 CEMPRON, MARLINO LAGAT
13766 CENA, CHRISTINE MAGTAJAS
13767 CENA, JAN REY BOLA
13768 CENA, MARIA LUISA CABACONGAN
13769 CENA, REGINE
13770 CENAS, REYMART TIROL
13771 CENDAÑA, ALVIN PARIS
13772 CENDAÑA, SHIRLEY MIGUEL
13773 CENETA, MA MONICA ARABE
13774 CENINA, LORELIE ROSALES
13775 CENIT, SR GENEVIEVE CAMU
13776 CENITA, CRISAN CAINGCOY
13777 CENITA, MARK VINCENT OSIGAN
13778 CENIZA, CRISMAE MIOLE
13779 CENIZA, ELLYSSA MAE PONCE
13780 CENIZA, JANNENE LIEKA SEDURANTE
13781 CENIZA, KRISTIN SEDURANTE
13782 CENIZA, MARSHA MOREÑO
13783 CENIZA, RIZZA RIVAS
13784 CENIZA, VON JUVY BAGUHIN
13785 CENIZAL, STEPHANY
13786 CENON, RENNER RUBIA
13787 CENSON, KAREN LEE
13788 CENTENO, FRANLYN KAYE ASIS
13789 CENTENO, HAZEL ANNE REYES
13790 CENTENO, JOHN PAUL VILLARIN
13791 CENTENO, JULIE ANN ALVARADO
13792 CENTENO, MARLENE FRANCISCO
13793 CENTENO, MARVIN ABALOS
13794 CENTENO, NIKKO CAYAGO
13795 CENTENO, RENE JOAQUIN
13796 CENTENO, TRISHA ERIKA PINGOL
13797 CENTENO, VLADYMIR CAPLIS
13798 CENTES, CYNTHIA BASCOMPTE
13799 CENTILLAS, EMELY MIRAFUENTES
13800 CENTILLAS, JAMILLE LUBATON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 278 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13801 CENTILLAS, JESSIE ABRANILLA
13802 CENTILLAS, KOBY CHRISTIAN CAYABO
13803 CENTINALES, KRIS CYVEIL OLANGA
13804 CENTINO, JEANNY ZILLE ORIO
13805 CENTINO, JOHN JOED ACUYONG
13806 CENTINO, RIOLYN MENDIGORIA
13807 CENTRA, NIKKA ROBLES
13808 CEPE, CAMILLE SAN ROQUE
13809 CEPE, CRIZIA MAY CANARE
13810 CEPE, JOHN MARK JUAREZ
13811 CEPE, PRINCESS BALBALOSA
13812 CEPE, THIRDY ENOC
13813 CEPEDA, ANGELICA VIRTUS
13814 CEPEDA, JOSHUA MENDOZA
13815 CEPEDA, MA ANGELICA TOLLO
13816 CEPEDA, RECHIEL SOROPIA
13817 CEPERIANO, JANINE KATIPUNAN
13818 CEPIDA, ALFY EDUSMA
13819 CEPILLO, LYNDON ASILO
13820 CEPRIA, DANICA MAE PALACIO
13821 CEQUEÑA, CHARMANE RIVERA
13822 CEQUEÑA, JHALLENE LAURENZ CRUZ
13823 CEQUEÑA, JOHN NORSEL ARAGONES
13824 CEQUIÑA, HAROLD PERGES
13825 CEQUIÑA, JENNIFER LANUTAN
13826 CEQUIÑA, QUEENY MARIE VARQUEZ
13827 CEQUIÑA, REJANE MARIN
13828 CERADO, EMIE NILMAR
13829 CERAS, JOMEL OCHAVEZ
13830 CERAÑAS, MARIA LUZ DAMBONG
13831 CERBANIA, GERLIE JARRA
13832 CERBAS, EDLYN ROSE GUARNES
13833 CERBATOS, JONAR TARRE
13834 CERBITO, CARINE DIONISIO
13835 CERBITO, EMMANUEL GALIT
13836 CERBITO, FLORIANE MAHINAY
13837 CERBITO, JOHN VINCINT CREDO
13838 CERBITO, MA RICHELLE MENDOZA
13839 CERBITO, SIMON CRIS COROCOTO
13840 CERBO, CLARISA PALOMO
13841 CERBO, HERNAN PAUL FERNANDEZ
13842 CERCADO, HONEY CREAM CORNEJO
13843 CERDA, ADRIAN TUBALLAS
13844 CERDEÑO, ARLENE BRAGA
13845 CERDON, JUDY ANN MARCELO
13846 CERENAS, FELICIANO GIEJAY BAHIA
13847 CERENEO, MA ELISA GARCIA
13848 CERENO, CHERRYLYN CAPITO
13849 CERENO, SEYCHELLE SAYNO
13850 CEREZA, JEAN CAÑACELI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 279 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13851 CEREZO, ANABELLE TIZON
13852 CEREZO, CARLO GIORGIO DELA CRUZ
13853 CEREZO, ERICA TUMLOS
13854 CEREZO, JOLLY JOY ANTENOR
13855 CERIA, ANNA MARIE OLLETA
13856 CERIA, MA VICTORIA GUIQUING
13857 CERIACA, ROBEL JOHN SAMSON
13858 CERIACO, EMEROSE LUNGAYAW
13859 CERIACO, JANJER DIESMA
13860 CERIALES, SHELA MAY NADELA
13861 CERICO, BILL ANDREW
13862 CERILLA, DEMLYN JALAC
13863 CERILLA, JOHN KEVIN VILAR
13864 CERILLA, SHARICAH ASHYLL ORTIGUESA
13865 CERILLO, IRENE PADRE
13866 CERILLO, LOVELY ECO
13867 CERILLO, LYXEN ARIZA
13868 CERILO, MEL ANTHONY AGCAOILI
13869 CERINA, GIRLIE ANDRADE
13870 CERINO, ABEGAIL BATTAD
13871 CERIOLA, CASSANDRA FAYE VILLANUEVA
13872 CERMENCE, KRISTAL JOY ALCAIDE
13873 CERNA, CARLOS JR SANGARIOS
13874 CERNA, FAYE CECILLE AGUILAR
13875 CERNA, FLORIDA PERNITEZ
13876 CERNA, IVANNA ATIBULA
13877 CERNA, MARIDEL
13878 CERNA, REGINE LUNA
13879 CERNAL, NANCY ALEGUIOJO
13880 CERNEO, CATRINA MIRA CANEZAL
13881 CERNIO, EDEN TISADO
13882 CERO, JOERIC HAYAHAY
13883 CERRO, EVAMIE YEE
13884 CERRO, ISAH BERLIN QUEBEC
13885 CERRO, JONALYN DALION
13886 CERRO, JONNEL GALLARDO
13887 CERRO, MARIA THERESA ABUEL
13888 CERUJANO, MARK ANDREI MORAL
13889 CERUJANO, PRINCESS MHIA LAGUITAN
13890 CERVANCIA, BABY JEAN ALCANO
13891 CERVANCIA, EDEN FUERTES
13892 CERVANO, JOVIE BENALDO
13893 CERVANTES, AHN VENICE AGUINALDO
13894 CERVANTES, ANNIKA MAE SARMIENTO
13895 CERVANTES, CHARLENE CONCEPCION
13896 CERVANTES, CHARLYN MAE AGBAN
13897 CERVANTES, DARWIN DOCTOR
13898 CERVANTES, DIVINA GRACIA
13899 CERVANTES, DONNA ACOJEDO
13900 CERVANTES, JENIFER CACHERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 280 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13901 CERVANTES, JOLLIBEE ANN BASADRE
13902 CERVANTES, LIZA RUDA
13903 CERVANTES, MAILVIC GALIZA
13904 CERVANTES, MARJORIE ZALDIVAR
13905 CERVANTES, SUELYN TORRES
13906 CERVAS, DIVINE GRACE AMPARO
13907 CERVERA, GENESIS ADALLA
13908 CERVERA, MELODY CAOLE
13909 CES, SAMUELLSON MAÑALAC
13910 CESAR, ANNA BELLA NACAR
13911 CESAR, CLYD VON RELLON
13912 CESAR, JOMARI CENDAÑA
13913 CESAR, MARIES COMORA
13914 CESAR, NIMFA CELERES
13915 CESAR, QUEENIE PALANOG
13916 CESISTA, JUSTIE MARIE PAULA SEGOVIA
13917 CESTINA, LAWRENCE MARBIE BUELLA
13918 CETORRE, CHARIZA SALVAN
13919 CEVELLANA, BERLYN ANNE NUÑEZ
13920 CEZAR, ANGELA LOUISE DEGILLO
13921 CEZAR, CHRISTINE BLAZA
13922 CEZAR, JEAN PAZ
13923 CEZAR, JONIZA GULILAO
13924 CEZAR, RENALYN
13925 CEZAR, RIA JOY MACARARANGA
13926 CEÑIDO, MA CAMILLE YAMBAO
13927 CHACON, MA VICTORIA CERDA
13928 CHAKITON, NOEL LIGLIGEN
13929 CHAMEN, EDELBERTO JR CORTEZO
13930 CHAN, ALONDRA PALER
13931 CHAN, ALYANNA KATRINE ARCE
13932 CHAN, CHRISTINE JOYCEE BAUTISTA
13933 CHAN, JOEY LUBIANO
13934 CHAN, KAREN MAE
13935 CHAN, MARIE THERESE DACUDAO
13936 CHAN, QUEENZIE MENDOZA
13937 CHANG, JOCELYN CATULIN
13938 CHANG-GOY, CHAMSON MONCHALOG
13939 CHANGGALAN, RUTH DUCLAN
13940 CHARCOS, MARY JOY LLESIS
13941 CHARIAS, DIANARAH PASAYON
13942 CHATO, NOVELYN TAMAYO
13943 CHATTO, MARILYN FUEREN
13944 CHAVES, KRISTINE ANGELIQUE FLORES
13945 CHAVEZ, BABY JANE ARMADA
13946 CHAVEZ, CARLA MAY VIDALLO
13947 CHAVEZ, CHARYL MAE CADIAO
13948 CHAVEZ, DANA LORRAINE CABRERA
13949 CHAVEZ, ELANIE MATA
13950 CHAVEZ, ELVIE LOVEDICA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 281 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
13951 CHAVEZ, EMIE ROSE ANDAYA
13952 CHAVEZ, EMMARIE EDAGA
13953 CHAVEZ, ESTEFANIE GONZALES
13954 CHAVEZ, FITZ GENNER REGACHO
13955 CHAVEZ, GERALDINE LARANGHO
13956 CHAVEZ, GERTRUDE MAGRAMO
13957 CHAVEZ, GLAIZA CALMA
13958 CHAVEZ, HAROLD PLATON
13959 CHAVEZ, JAN JERICK MALLARE
13960 CHAVEZ, JEANETTE CALIAO
13961 CHAVEZ, JENICA BAYLON
13962 CHAVEZ, JHANLYMUEL SAGUINSIN
13963 CHAVEZ, JHEORGETTE LEI ACAYLAR
13964 CHAVEZ, JHON KLEIN CAMIGUING
13965 CHAVEZ, JOEDELYN FRANCISCO
13966 CHAVEZ, JOHN PAUL NARIO
13967 CHAVEZ, JOVYFLOR DAAL
13968 CHAVEZ, KENNETH GARSOLAO
13969 CHAVEZ, KLYNIE ANNE GENOVIA
13970 CHAVEZ, KRIZIA MAE VERGARA
13971 CHAVEZ, KYLE DONBILL CERENO
13972 CHAVEZ, MARIANITO JR CELLOGA
13973 CHAVEZ, MONICA ELAINE BIADOY
13974 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS JOY JACOB
13975 CHAVEZ, PRINCESS NICOLE BIGLANG-AWA
13976 CHAVEZ, RAMONA EDANN ERIKA MALIBIRAN
13977 CHAVEZ, RODORA ATIENZA
13978 CHAVEZ, SIQUINAJAIRIE BRINGINO
13979 CHEE, JEFFERSON CADAVOS
13980 CHEG-AO, SHELLA AROKOD
13981 CHENIDO, JENIFFER DALAN
13982 CHENILLA, JENWIN
13983 CHER, MELISSA OLIVA
13984 CHICA, MECO AGAPOR
13985 CHICA, RAFFAEL CABAZARES
13986 CHICO, IVY CACERES
13987 CHICO, LADY MAE OMBAO
13988 CHICO, MAUREEN ANGELA STA CRUZ
13989 CHICOGO, ARZEL JHON ARQUIZA
13990 CHINAMAN, MARIA TEREZA LISTA
13991 CHING, JACKO RABAGO
13992 CHING, JOANNE JANE RAPALES
13993 CHING, MARIA DANICA PAGAO
13994 CHING, SHANNEN KATHLYN VALLES
13995 CHINYUNA, JESSIE JOY PASCUAL
13996 CHIO, BERTHLYN PALADO
13997 CHIO, LADY MAE MARES GALENO
13998 CHIONG, ANNE LOURAINE VELASQUEZ
13999 CHIONG, DYANNE DALINDIN
14000 CHIONG, IAN JASPER DEOCARIZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 282 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14001 CHIONG, MAYENNE ALVAREZ
14002 CHIONG, RACHELLE CAVA
14003 CHIPAY, MELISSA ANN JEPSANI
14004 CHIPE, JAY MARK SUNGA
14005 CHIQUITO, RHENA ERO
14006 CHISNO, ROCHEN NOVERO
14007 CHIU, NICOLE CATHERINE MISOLAS
14008 CHIUCO, AIRA TAMAYO
14009 CHIVA, JOHNWAYNE CATALUÑA
14010 CHOLINAS, JUDYLYN ALIS
14011 CHOMAYAG, MICHELLE ANN PASCA
14012 CHOMIGCHIG, JERICA BANSEN
14013 CHOPCHOPEN, PHOEBE KATE CAS-OY
14014 CHRISTIAN, CRISTIAN JAY BRIGOLI
14015 CHU, LEVITA ANN DAWAL
14016 CHU, SHERLIE MAY GELERA
14017 CHUA, ANGELIE FLAMENIANO
14018 CHUA, ARVANE JANE BANZON
14019 CHUA, CARLA RICA LEGARA
14020 CHUA, CHARLIE MATA
14021 CHUA, DAWN GLADYS BABOR
14022 CHUA, DHANICA FACISTOL
14023 CHUA, MARIZ SALVIEJO
14024 CHUA, RICHIELYN TAMAYO
14025 CHUA, RIZ HILARY BANCALE
14026 CHUA, RYAN BORABIEN
14027 CHUA, RYAN CINCO
14028 CHUACHINGCO, CYNTHIA ALOG
14029 CHUANG, MARICRIS DIMAANO
14030 CHULIPA, JACQUELINE TUNDAGUI
14031 CHUMACERA, CHEZIEL ROGEL
14032 CHUMMOG, JOVANI GUI-ONG
14033 CI-O, GIANNE KATE DANAO
14034 CIABO, PEARL ANGELI PERERO
14035 CIANO, JOSHUA CORDIAL
14036 CIAS, SYREL ROSSELLE ORFANEL
14037 CID, JOHANNA THERESA AUSTRIA
14038 CID, MARJORIE BORJAL
14039 CIDRO, ELENA NAVES
14040 CIEGO, CHERMAGNE MARIELLE DE LUNA
14041 CIELO, JHONIEL MIRAFUENTES
14042 CIELO, RICHAELA FARRE
14043 CIELOS, JOSE JR ALMAZAN
14044 CIERVA, JOSEFEM ANN MARTIN
14045 CIERVO, MENCHIE FORJES
14046 CIERVO, PIA MAY LAOANG
14047 CIFRA, JUDY-ANN CONCHA
14048 CIGARAL, CHRISTOPHER ARJAY ARO
14049 CILLADO, LOVELY JOY SEVILLA
14050 CILLO, JAZZEN MAE BRILLANTES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 283 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14051 CILOCILO, ASUNCION DASIG
14052 CIMAFRANCA, FEBY AMOR BANAYBANAY
14053 CIMAFRANCA, SHAIRA JAVIER
14054 CIMAGALA, KAREEN CASUNDO
14055 CIMARA, JEHN LAYCA ANORE
14056 CIMATU, NIKKI JOIE TEJADA
14057 CIMENI, CHERUBIM CABEL
14058 CIMENI, MARIA EUNICE ORTEZA
14059 CINCO, APRITCH HONEY GALAPIN
14060 CINCO, ARVIN RAMOS
14061 CINCO, CHRISTIAN MARK DELGADO
14062 CINCO, ERIKA JOY
14063 CINCO, FIONA KRISTINE DELASTRICO
14064 CINCO, GLENN CHRISTIAN
14065 CINCO, JANINE RIVERA
14066 CINCO, JESSA MAE BALIBALITA
14067 CINCO, JESSICA MAE SULIT
14068 CINCO, KATHY SAMORANO
14069 CINCO, KISHA MAY LINDE
14070 CINCO, KRIS MAE GERENA
14071 CINCO, MARIANAE PUBLICO
14072 CINCO, RAMON JR PARILLA
14073 CINCO, RENIE JANE PERATER
14074 CINCO, SHAINA JOY LEPPAGO
14075 CINCO, VON ERROL APACIBLE
14076 CINCO, WILMOR GONZAGA
14077 CINCOLLAGAS, NIÑA FELIZ ZAPANTA
14078 CINENSE, MARGARET GIN VILLASISTA
14079 CINTO, JECHIEL CABODBOD
14080 CIOCO, MICHAEL IVAN CABARLES
14081 CIONELO, VIA GOMEZ
14082 CIPE, IRIS LAUREEN CELSO
14083 CIPRES, JANE ANDREA MARTINEZ
14084 CIPRIANO, ALEXANDRO GABRIEL SEVILLA
14085 CIPRIANO, ELIEL-JIRAH SEÑORA
14086 CIPRIANO, KIM ROI LEGASPI
14087 CIPRIANO, KRISTINE JOY EROLIN
14088 CIPRIANO, MYLENE DATAHAN
14089 CIPRIANO, PAULINE ANNE SANTOS
14090 CIPRIANO, RUBY CATIPAY
14091 CIRERA, CATHERINE SALDO
14092 CIRERA, FREDERICK CHESTER SAMONTE
14093 CIRILLA, RONELYN RUBIA
14094 CIRILO, JOMEDEL ANN NUÑAL
14095 CIRIO, ROBEN JOSEPH CAS
14096 CIRON, MARIBETH SALCEDO
14097 CIRUJANO, NOEL CLARO
14098 CIRUJANO, TRISHA DANNA STA MARIA
14099 CIRUNAY, JAY RICO BASALLO
14100 CIRUNAY, KRISTINE MARIE DE GUZMAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 284 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14101 CISTER, ELADIA BACLAY
14102 CIUDAD, JAYBE VALLE
14103 CIVICO, CHONA PRION
14104 CIVICO, ROWENA SANCHEZ
14105 CLACIO, CRISTINE ROCAS
14106 CLACIO, DANILYN TUAZON
14107 CLACIO, KAREN AUSTRIA
14108 CLACIO, RICHARD CLEMENTE
14109 CLADO, ANALYN BUENAVENTURA
14110 CLAM, MARIA CHRISTINA TEOFILO
14111 CLAMAR, CLARIS MAYORMENTE
14112 CLAMAR, LORYBELLE AMBALONG
14113 CLAMOSA, BIANCA LYN SALANDO
14114 CLAMOSA, JOJIE RACINES
14115 CLANZA, ROMINA QUISIERA
14116 CLANZA, SHIERDY LYNN FUNTILAR
14117 CLAPANO, JHONDRO
14118 CLARANG, JIREH TAÑEDO
14119 CLARIDAD, ANGELICA SALVADOR
14120 CLARIDAD, JULIE CELENDRO
14121 CLARIDAD, MA JADE NORCONSTANS CANO
14122 CLARIDO, EDGELEEN MAE ALIVIO
14123 CLARION, IAN KEITH CARCALLAS
14124 CLARION, JHEA ACUÑA
14125 CLARITE, MICHAELA JANE GALLEGO
14126 CLARIZA, ELLA MAE ANTAZO
14127 CLARIÑO, JENNY BONGALOS
14128 CLARIÑO, RUE KIELA BALLATAN
14129 CLARO, CLARENCE AYSON
14130 CLARO, ETHYLINDA UBAY
14131 CLARO, JAMES ANDREW DE GUZMAN
14132 CLARO, MERBE WAMILDA
14133 CLARO, SUNSHINE SANIDAD
14134 CLARO, SUSAN BALIWAWA
14135 CLARON, ANJANETTE LAYA
14136 CLAROS, GLADES JADE ILAIDA
14137 CLAROS, PRINCESS PRAXEDES CORRO
14138 CLATA, JONATHAN CACAS
14139 CLATA, ZYRAH ANNE SARMIENTO
14140 CLATON, REJEAN DE GUZMAN
14141 CLAUD, GENERSON FERNANDEZ
14142 CLAUD, LEOMAR FRUELDA
14143 CLAUDIO, ARFE GINILLE AZUCENA
14144 CLAUDIO, LERTON GIMENA
14145 CLAUOR, TRISHA MARIE FUNCION
14146 CLAUS, CARINE FURTO
14147 CLAUS, JOE ANTHONY PUNZALAN
14148 CLAVATON, LESLIE LATE
14149 CLAVE, JAMIE JOY BORELA
14150 CLAVE, MERRAPHY CAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 285 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14151 CLAVEL, MARY JOYCE MATIN-AO
14152 CLAVEL, STEPHANIE ANNE MARIE HERMOSO
14153 CLAVERIA, DEMI JAEL ALOYON
14154 CLAVERIA, GENNY FILLONE
14155 CLAVERIA, JERWIN ANDAYA
14156 CLAVERIA, JOANNA ROSE DEGNADICE
14157 CLAVERIA, MARIAN IRANZO
14158 CLAVERIA, MERRY CHRIS PLONA
14159 CLAVERIA, PURITA JUMAWAN
14160 CLAVERIA, REINA DALMAN
14161 CLAVERIA, RHEAN GAZELLE REYES
14162 CLAVERIA, SHAREN MAE QUIATCHON
14163 CLAVINES, JEANN NIÑORA
14164 CLAVO, ELLEN JOY ARNALDO
14165 CLAVO, JHON ROBERT SAMPAGA
14166 CLAVO, MA SHYRANEL SAN AGUSTIN
14167 CLAVO, RENZO PASCUA
14168 CLEDERA, MARY ANN GALIN
14169 CLEMEN, NIÑA MAE PAGADOR
14170 CLEMENCIO, ANNA MIKAELA SUMILANG
14171 CLEMENTE, AIRA SAURA
14172 CLEMENTE, ALJON SAPITAN
14173 CLEMENTE, ARABELLA CORDOVA
14174 CLEMENTE, CHERRY LYN RODRIGUEZ
14175 CLEMENTE, GLORY JOY MERANTES
14176 CLEMENTE, JAMILA LLAGUNO
14177 CLEMENTE, JESUS JR FRANCISCO
14178 CLEMENTE, JOHN LOUIE FERNANDEZ
14179 CLEMENTE, JOSEPH BASAL
14180 CLEMENTE, KATE DE LA CRUZ
14181 CLEMENTE, LUCKY JOY FRANCISCO
14182 CLEMENTE, NICOLE JANE SALCEDO
14183 CLEMENTE, REGIE VILLARICO
14184 CLEMENTE, RONIEL BARQUIO
14185 CLEMENTE, ROSELLE SAPITAN
14186 CLEMEÑA, PRINCESS ELAINE WALES
14187 CLENUAR, REGINE CALIGUID
14188 CLEOFE, AIRA CARBONELL
14189 CLEOFE, JANDEL MELENDEZ
14190 CLEOFE, JOHN IVAN SAN ANDRES
14191 CLEOFE, MA JOENALYN BORNILLA
14192 CLEOFE, MADELYN ABELIDA
14193 CLEOFE, MARY ROSE PAULOS
14194 CLEOFE, RICHARD CORPUZ
14195 CLEOFE, VINA FRANCIA MOROS
14196 CLEOPAS, JAYMARK RABAGO
14197 CLEOPAS, REYMARK RIVERA
14198 CLEOPE, CATHLEEN DE LUNA
14199 CLERIGO, AMINAH ALAM ATALAD
14200 CLERIGO, GELYN REMELLETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 286 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14201 CLERIGO, LIVEJEAN MARIE GOMEZ
14202 CLERIGO, NERLYN DABAN
14203 CLERIGO, PRECIOUS ANN LESTINO
14204 CLERIGO, RAYMOND CANO
14205 CLERIGO, SHIELA CLIMACO
14206 CLERINO, MATRICA FAITH MANZANARES
14207 CLET, GERALDINE CARDIÑO
14208 CLET, KRISEL CRISPINO
14209 CLETE, RICHELLE GABA
14210 CLIDORO, LYZEL JAMELLA GUTIERREZ
14211 CLIMACO, CAILA FORMELOSA
14212 CLIMACO, JOMELYN PERPINOSAS
14213 CLIMACO, PRINCESS RICAMARA
14214 CLIMACOSA, NICALYN VILLARUEL
14215 CLITO, LORNA SIMPOL
14216 CLOMA, DONA LARRIDO
14217 CLOMA, DUBBIE BALUYA
14218 CLOMA, JEZEBEL BONTIGAO
14219 CLOPINO, RONALD PAL
14220 CLOR, CHANESSA KAYE RELLEVE
14221 CLORES, ABBY GALE BOTICARIO
14222 CLORES, JANE PAULINE MAG-ATAS
14223 CLORES, ROSE ANN GO
14224 CLORIBEL, VANESSA NEIL CABICO
14225 CLOSA, CLARISSE DIANE CASTILLO
14226 CLOSA, GELLIE MARIE
14227 CLOSAS, ANGELLI CLEMEÑA
14228 CLUTARIO, DEREK CREDO
14229 CLUTARIO, DISA CREDO
14230 CLUTARIO, JOANNA VERA ESTETA
14231 CO, LEA ANTONETTE BENITEZ
14232 CO, PRINCESS ANGEL LAZARO
14233 CO, QUINTIN NADETDET
14234 CO, SYD JULIUS BURGOS
14235 CO SAY, MAYE ANTHONIETTE YAO
14236 COBALLES, JOHN PAUL FLORENTINO
14237 COBALLES, RACHELLE NOPIA
14238 COBAR, MAE CRIS JOY ROSLIN
14239 COBARDE, JEROME
14240 COBBOL, NORMAN YANQUIN
14241 COBCOBO, JULIE CAPCAPEN
14242 COBER, OSHAYNE MAHAIT
14243 COBERO, CRISTEL DETUYA
14244 COBILLA, MARINEL DELA CRUZ
14245 COBILLA, MARISA IBUOS
14246 COBOL, SHAREE CANDACE NINTE
14247 COBONG, JEAN OPEÑA
14248 COBRADO, ALEXANDREA LILET LOLO
14249 COBRADO, DHARIELLE GRACE CALIB-OG
14250 COBRADOR, RENATO JR SULIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 287 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14251 COCA, APRIL MAE PARAME
14252 COCA, LOVELY MAE UMPAD
14253 COCAMAS, MICHELLE ANNE SUAZO
14254 COCJIN, RAYZHEL JANE VALENTE
14255 COCJIN, RHODA MAE BATUIGAS
14256 CODASTE, MARK
14257 CODERIAS, ANNE ROSE BACULO
14258 CODIAMAT, BRAYAN ESTERON
14259 CODIAMAT, GINO APIGO
14260 CODILLA, ALFON BOCANEGRA
14261 CODILLA, DAISY MARIE PELOSTRATOS
14262 CODILLA, EDUVESA JESUSA ANDALES
14263 CODILLA, LEO GONATO
14264 CODILLO, CHLOE HOPE ESTREBA
14265 CODILLO, RIZALYN BANDILLA
14266 CODINO, MARIA NELJUNNA MAY ALOLOR
14267 CODINO, ROY TIEDRA
14268 CODNITA, EROLINE CAMATIS
14269 CODOY, KEVIN GLOBIO
14270 CODOY, ROTHELY GLOBIO
14271 COENGAN, TEODORA ORGANO
14272 COFINO, DIANNE SALONGA
14273 COFLEROS, ANTONIO JR LOPEZ
14274 COFREROS, DICKEN JOY ESTOLEROS
14275 COFREROS, PAMELA SENDIN
14276 COGAL, CHRISTAL ABBY JANE ISIDRO
14277 COGNITO, CLEOFE FAITH GAMAL
14278 COGNITO, PRINCES JOY BARCELONA
14279 COILAN, NAJA LYN TAPLIN
14280 COJAS, VON IRISH BASAS
14281 COJEDA, DAISY NEBRIL
14282 COJUANGCO, EVELYN DATWIN
14283 COLA, SHERLYN MEDIO
14284 COLAGBANG, DAVID APORBO
14285 COLAMBO, LIEZL DAMAS
14286 COLAMBO, SANTE SAPICO
14287 COLANCE, MICHAEL GIL SALUNA
14288 COLANDOG, JOMAR GALAURA
14289 COLANGAN, RENIL PAJAC
14290 COLANGGO, JOSUA SALIH
14291 COLANO, BEA MANDALO
14292 COLANO, JESSICA CAYO
14293 COLANTRO, KATHERINE ANN ACASIO
14294 COLANZA, JESSA MAE BENDAL
14295 COLAO, KRISTINE MAI BANAAG
14296 COLAR, JAY-JAY PANTALEON
14297 COLAR, SALVACION ESPIRITU
14298 COLARINA, JOHN HAROLD IBAÑEZ
14299 COLARINA, WARREN FORNEL
14300 COLARITO, ABEGAIL GUTIERREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 288 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14301 COLARTE, MELANIO JR BENSIG
14302 COLAS, ROLFIE JHON URBANO
14303 COLASITO, ARIEL DUQUE
14304 COLASITO, CHRISTINE AUGUSTO
14305 COLASITO, JUDY DELFINO
14306 COLASTRE, REYCIA FAITH MONTECASTRO
14307 COLAYOT, RUTH BILLIET
14308 COLBE, KIMBERLY
14309 COLBONGAN, JENNY MAE DELMONTE
14310 COLCOL, DENGILYN PICAZO
14311 COLCOL, PAMELA CORTEZ
14312 COLCOL, RYAN AGPAOA
14313 COLE, ERMALYN SALON
14314 COLE, JEZZA MAE NACORDA
14315 COLEGIO, MICHELLE ANNE LIPATA
14316 COLENDRES, DANSEL JOY HILARIO
14317 COLENDRES, JOAN BEDONIA
14318 COLENDRES, JOANA KATE ABRINA
14319 COLENDRES, REILA NIÑA TORRE
14320 COLETA, JO-ANN CAPIENDO
14321 COLETARIO, JANNET DOTADO
14322 COLETO, ALESSA MAY MAGRILOS
14323 COLIAT, MARGIE GUEVARRA
14324 COLICO, DYAN JISSEL SERASPI
14325 COLICO, MARVIE NILO
14326 COLICO, PAULINE OLIVEROS
14327 COLILI, JUVY GAIL DOCTOLERO
14328 COLIMA, VANESSA JANE BELDA
14329 COLINA, CRESTER MAE CUEVAS
14330 COLINA, ETHYL MAY
14331 COLINA, MA ALEXA CENTENO
14332 COLINA, PAUL ANTHONY EVALLAR
14333 COLINARES, JESSA MAYUME TIPONES
14334 COLINDONG, MA SAM ROSEMARIE TAPAYAN
14335 COLIS, AILAMAE MADARCOS
14336 COLIS, MAR JESERAEL RUIZ
14337 COLIS, YVONNE JANE MAYNOPAS
14338 COLITA, RELLIAN SATURINAS
14339 COLITA, SHAINA BAJA
14340 COLITOY, MARY JOYCE PORLAGE
14341 COLLADO, ALEXANDRA DANIELLE SALAZAR
14342 COLLADO, ARACELIE COLE
14343 COLLADO, EMIL BARBADO
14344 COLLADO, GAUDENCIO JR OLOGENIO
14345 COLLADO, JECEL VILLARMINO
14346 COLLADO, JERRY MIE NIEBRES
14347 COLLADO, JESSA MAE QUERIJERO
14348 COLLADO, JOBELL ERANISTA
14349 COLLADO, JULIE ANNE UDAN
14350 COLLADO, JUNELLA JOY DIASANTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 289 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14351 COLLADO, JUVY ANN ESCALERA
14352 COLLADO, KATHLYN SOLQUIANO
14353 COLLADO, REGIENALD LEDDA
14354 COLLADO, SHARLYN TESADO
14355 COLLAMAT, ROQUE OLILA
14356 COLLANTES, KRISTIA MILCAH DACASIN
14357 COLLANTES, MIGUEL NUÑEZ
14358 COLLANTES, STEPHANI DAVID
14359 COLLAO, RICAMAE PAMPARO
14360 COLLE, JESSA RECAÑA
14361 COLLENA, ARGIE PANILAG
14362 COLLERA, DARWIN MONTEROYO
14363 COLLERA, JEAN VALERIE SAMBO
14364 COLLO, JEROEN ORTEZA
14365 COLMENAR, MARVIN GALLARDO
14366 COLMENARES, POL DOMINIC JUAYANG
14367 COLMINAR, IRISH JOY JIMENEZ
14368 COLMINAS, MARIEL PASINIO
14369 COLO, MARK EMERSON BADE
14370 COLOBONG, CYLET CALDONA
14371 COLOCADO, PILITA DACUTANAN
14372 COLOCAR, AICEL ELECIERTO
14373 COLOCAR, REYNAN CAMPOMAYOR
14374 COLOCAR, RUBELYN CAÑA
14375 COLOMA, HERMA JOYCE AGTANG
14376 COLOMA, JERWIN GASPAR
14377 COLOMA, RACHEL CABIROY
14378 COLOMA, ROBERTO RAMOS
14379 COLOMA, VIVENCIO JR DOMINGO
14380 COLON, CATHERINE DAFFON
14381 COLON, EDILYN SIBUG
14382 COLON, MAY ANN BARQUIO
14383 COLON, RAYMARK MENDOZA
14384 COLONGON, RAIZA ARCALA
14385 COLONIA, MICHELLE YAPOC
14386 COLORADA, MARWIN DE VILLA
14387 COLORADO, JEELYN BINALANGBANG
14388 COLOSO, GEMMARIE
14389 COLOT, FERNDA CHER PONCARDAS
14390 COLOT, SHADRACK EARL LOPINA
14391 COLOYAN, LLANNIER YSIDORE PAMPLONA
14392 COLUBIO, RHAIZA MAE PETALCORIN
14393 COLUBIO, RICA MAE MAZO
14394 COLUMBA, JACQUELENE CALUBAYAN
14395 COLUMBINO, ROSE LEE CODIAMAT
14396 COLUMBRES, JESMARK IBAÑEZ
14397 COLUMNA, KENA PAULA ORDOÑEZ
14398 COLUMNA, MA LITECIA EDULAN
14399 COLUMNA, PETER ALBERT FRANCISCO
14400 COLUMNA, SHARIME VILLAGONZALO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 290 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14401 COLUMNO, CHRISTOPHER ROJAS
14402 COLUNA, ROXAN LIMPIOSO
14403 COMA, ASHLEY KEE ANTOY
14404 COMABIG, ABIGAIL SUELA
14405 COMABIG, MIRASOL JALANDONI
14406 COMADRE, CHRISTINE JOY MARTIN
14407 COMAHIG, PAUL JHON LAGNASON
14408 COMAINGKING, JADE PLANCA
14409 COMAJEG, JANESSA MARIE SISTOSO
14410 COMALING, ARNIEL SARABILLO
14411 COMALING, GENARD RAMOS
14412 COMALING, JOHN PAUL CAPOTE
14413 COMAMAO, MERJUN RITA
14414 COMAMO, ERIKA FAYE RABARA
14415 COMANDANTE, JANICE DANDAY
14416 COMAY-AO, MARICRIS ANDRES
14417 COMAYA, BERNARD ALLAN ATUNAY
14418 COMBALICER, MADELYN GAPASANGRA
14419 COMBAS, PRINCESS AUBREY SILDORA
14420 COMBATE, ANGELICA BENAID
14421 COMBATE, ELISEO JR COMETA
14422 COMBATIR, LEXTER MAE SEWANE
14423 COMBE, LEE ANN PEREZ
14424 COMBES, CHRISTIAN RUBI
14425 COMBES, PRINCE JOHN CUAMBOT
14426 COMBINIDO, RITCHEJOY RELATADO
14427 COMBO, ANGELICA SUÑAZ
14428 COMBONG, MA ALTHEA ESPACIO
14429 COMBONG, MA LORRYBETH MAIGUE
14430 COMBOY, AVIGUEL ESCOPETE
14431 COMEDA, ERICKA MAERINEIL DUMADAG
14432 COMEDOR, JUNE FRANCISCO
14433 COMENDADOR, GODLOVE GILAR
14434 COMENDADOR, KEITH CARACAS
14435 COMENDADOR, MELVIN ALLEGO
14436 COMEO, CHRISTIAN CANLAS
14437 COMEROS, MARY GALE TORALDE
14438 COMEROS, ROLANDO JR MONTEJO
14439 COMETA, CAMILLE JANE ULEP
14440 COMETA, FEBIGEAN TICTIC
14441 COMETA, KRIS COMISO
14442 COMETA, OMEGA JANE CALINOG
14443 COMIA, ALLYSA MAE ARNOZA
14444 COMIA, ALVIN DIENTRE
14445 COMIA, DANA MARIE BERON
14446 COMIA, EARLA JANE LINCALLO
14447 COMIA, EVANGELINE TANYAG
14448 COMIA, JESSA MAY MERCADO
14449 COMIA, LIEZL LUYAS
14450 COMIA, MERYCRIST DE LUNAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 291 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14451 COMIA, NATHALIE JOY ABUDE
14452 COMIA, RODNEY ALVAREZ
14453 COMIA, SHERRYL HERNANDEZ
14454 COMIDOY, IVY JOY FLORES
14455 COMIGHOD, CHRISTENE MAE DELA RAMA
14456 COMILA, DISTRE COMNANG
14457 COMILANG, EDEN GRACE SISON
14458 COMILANG, VILJON ANTHONY ANGELITO
14459 COMILING, MARIBEL YLANAN
14460 COMINADOR, MARGIE ALO
14461 COMINGKING, ANGELIE PASAPORTE
14462 COMODAS, CRISPE FANNY DELIMA
14463 COMON, MERRY JOY SULIMA
14464 COMON, RITZHEL ENOY
14465 COMORO, JORIVEL GONZALES
14466 COMPARATIVO, JOVELYN
14467 COMPARATIVO, KIM RONIL MACION
14468 COMPAS, ALIAH PARIBA
14469 COMPAS, MONALIZA ANTONIO
14470 COMPAS, ROWENA ESNADA
14471 COMPAÑERO, CECILLINE MERCADO
14472 COMPENDIO, HAZEL EWAY
14473 COMPETENTE, LINA SEDEÑO
14474 COMPETENTE, MA ELENA AUSTRIA
14475 COMPETENTE, MARY JANE IBALIN
14476 COMPETENTE, RONILLO JR VALIDA
14477 COMPLETO, MYKA YAPYUCO
14478 COMPLETO, ROSALIE NGOJO
14479 COMPLIDO, ELAISA BETH TIPONES
14480 COMPLIZA, PAULA CABALLERO
14481 COMPOSA, DIANA JANE PARADERO
14482 COMPRA, CHRISTINE TAKIAWAN
14483 COMPRA, JOAN COLE
14484 COMPRADO, DINDO MAROTO
14485 COMPUESTO, ANA LIZA MERCADER
14486 COMPUESTO, JEROME SULLANO
14487 CONA, EDEL PERIDO
14488 CONAHAP, RON JAY TABANGCO
14489 CONALES, SHIERHA MAE MATONDO
14490 CONARCO, BASILIO III JACUYA
14491 CONAT, EISHIELL
14492 CONATO, CRYSTAL MAE ANDOLA
14493 CONCEL, ANGEL REGALADO
14494 CONCEPCION, ANGEL URSUA
14495 CONCEPCION, ANGELICA GONZALES
14496 CONCEPCION, ARABELLE REYES
14497 CONCEPCION, CARMELA PAGUIO
14498 CONCEPCION, CATHY JAYME
14499 CONCEPCION, CHRIS JASON CERDA
14500 CONCEPCION, CLAUDINE JANCY CERDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 292 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14501 CONCEPCION, CLIND ANGEL PANGILINAN
14502 CONCEPCION, ERICK BA-ANG
14503 CONCEPCION, HENEROSA PAULO
14504 CONCEPCION, IRENE MURILLO
14505 CONCEPCION, JESSA VILLANUEVA
14506 CONCEPCION, JULZ PONCE
14507 CONCEPCION, KATHLEEN MALONG
14508 CONCEPCION, LARIZA GONZALES
14509 CONCEPCION, LEIRA LOUISE SIMBULAN
14510 CONCEPCION, MAEGAN DOMINGO
14511 CONCEPCION, MARIDEL SIODINA
14512 CONCEPCION, MAY LOU DEOLOLA
14513 CONCEPCION, OLIVE MITCHELL
14514 CONCEPCION, PAULINE JANE UNDAR
14515 CONCEPCION, RIZA MARIE LEGASPINO
14516 CONCEPCION, ROSE ANNE PASCUA
14517 CONCEPCION, TOM FRANCISCO
14518 CONCHA, ANNA MARIE GABAY
14519 CONCHA, ANNADEL SILVESTRE
14520 CONCHA, BENEDICT LABIO SUAYBAGUIO
14521 CONCHA, IAN THUMPHER AVELLINO
14522 CONCHA, MARIA CRISTINAGIL PELEGRINO
14523 CONCHA, MIALYN JALOTJOT
14524 CONCHADA, COLINA FAYE CULATA
14525 CONCHAS, JOYCE MONCADA
14526 CONCINA, NIÑO LEMUEL LAZATIN
14527 CONCISO, HYDEE FAYE GARCIA
14528 CONCON, BEECHAM MILO
14529 CONCON, GELYMAE SECUYA
14530 CONCON, ICON VEA TARIGA
14531 CONCON, JIME BOY NARVASA
14532 CONCON, KERR ALNIE LAURENTE
14533 CONDA, KRISTIAN HACUTINA
14534 CONDA, REGINE LODRONIO
14535 CONDABAN, GENEVEVE ABERILLA
14536 CONDALOR, MA LYN OQUIÑO
14537 CONDAT, ARDEN RIVA
14538 CONDAT, MA LOU MARJALINO
14539 CONDE, ABEGAIL PASINABO
14540 CONDE, EDA MAE TABANG
14541 CONDE, EDMAR PUQUIZ
14542 CONDE, JANE ROSE POJAS
14543 CONDE, JESSA AUSTERO
14544 CONDE, JOMAR AGDORO
14545 CONDE, MANUEL JR GAYAS
14546 CONDE, MARISOL BALASBAS
14547 CONDE, MARVIN ORTEGA
14548 CONDE, MERIEL RECLUSADO
14549 CONDE, NELIA GALUNO
14550 CONDE, ROCELYN CONDESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 293 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14551 CONDE, ROSALYN SOLORIA
14552 CONDENO, RUBY EUDELA
14553 CONDES, JAYSEE CORTIL
14554 CONDES, MAY ANTONETTE CALIMPONG
14555 CONDES, MELVA SILLO
14556 CONDES, ROVELYN MIMIS
14557 CONDES, ZYRAH MAE YAP
14558 CONDESA, ZAIDE GALICIA
14559 CONDEZ, JOEY LYN GUINO-O
14560 CONDEZ, KRISTINE AKIKO RIVERO
14561 CONDEZ, MADONABEL GENERATO
14562 CONDIMAN, JESTHER NAYPA
14563 CONDING, NORA MUÑOZ
14564 CONDINO, ABEGAIL ZAMORA
14565 CONDINO, CATHERINE II MENIEL
14566 CONDINO, PRINCESS SARAH LAROZA
14567 CONDOR, ELNA HINOJALES
14568 CONEJOS, GENALYN BORINAGA
14569 CONENG, MARIE-BETH ONDONG
14570 CONFIADO, ANDREI JIMENEZ
14571 CONGAYO, JEROME ORCULLO
14572 CONGRESO, JOSEPH BONGAOS
14573 CONGZON, IAN HARVEY BLASQUILLO
14574 CONIATO, JEROME DESPOY
14575 CONISE, REGINE LOU LACDAO
14576 CONOCER, CLEMER GUANGCO
14577 CONOCER, MARIE JUNE LATAÑAFRANCIA
14578 CONOCONO, MARK ANTHONY PAHANONOT
14579 CONOL, WIN IVAN PEREZ
14580 CONOMAN, XIOMARAH MYRNEL PADILLO
14581 CONOS, CLAIRE DANES HINGPIS
14582 CONQUILLO, CHRISTIAN AGBAN
14583 CONRADO, ELIZA MONTEROSO
14584 CONRADO, MICHAEL MONTEROSO
14585 CONSAY, PATRICK DAVE ROXAS
14586 CONSENCINO, AC ALMIROL
14587 CONSIGNA, RENELINETA CAINGCOY
14588 CONSIGO, MAILA GONZALES
14589 CONSIGO, VIRGENIA ALIBANGBANG
14590 CONSOLACION, EDNA BACBAC
14591 CONSOLACION, SARLENE GRACE DELA CRUZ
14592 CONSON, HARLENE MONTANA
14593 CONSORTE, MA CARMELLA BEQUILLO
14594 CONSTANCIO, MA MERCEDES CAPARIDA
14595 CONSTANTE, JHANNICA VERA
14596 CONSTANTINO, APRILYN FORNEA
14597 CONSTANTINO, DEBIE HILARIO
14598 CONSTANTINO, GINA CATAAG
14599 CONSTANTINO, JIEL CAPUNDAN
14600 CONSTANTINO, JIMMY MOBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 294 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14601 CONSTANTINO, KRYSTAL GRACE SIVA
14602 CONSTANTINO, MA CRISTY SUMALO
14603 CONSTANTINO, MA DIVINE GRACE URIAN
14604 CONSTANTINO, MARJORIE CABASI
14605 CONSTANTINO, MARZOL
14606 CONSTANTINO, REYMARK PULIDO
14607 CONSTANTINO, SOPHIA ANN BONAFE
14608 CONSULAR, ARNOLD MERANO
14609 CONSULAR, DARYL SIGUAN
14610 CONSULTA, ABEGAIL MAE ALINIADO
14611 CONSULTA, ROSE ANN CAMACHO
14612 CONSUNJI, JULIE ANN PASTRANA
14613 CONTAD, PORFERIO JR TORRES
14614 CONTADO, KEN IAN CATEIS
14615 CONTADO, PAULINE BABAYLO
14616 CONTE, SANDRA MAE MARTILLANA
14617 CONTI, AILYN ABAJA
14618 CONTI, JUNE ALEXES TORRES
14619 CONTI, MARY GRACE TIMBAS
14620 CONTILLO, APLE ANN SALADAGA
14621 CONTILLO, RHODORA VANESSA CARLOS
14622 CONTINENTE, JONEME ARNAIZ
14623 CONTRATA, LADISLAO BONCACAS
14624 CONTRATA, MA CRISTINA ACIELO
14625 CONTRERAS, JERIC BARAN
14626 CONTRERAS, LADY LYN CASIM
14627 CONTRERAS, REYMOND ROXAS
14628 CONTURNO, EANN CABAÑOG
14629 CONVENTO, JAN GABRIELLE RICCI DIMAANO
14630 CONVENTO, PAULINE
14631 COPADA, RAHNI JOY DE LOS SANTOS
14632 COPADA, ROBERTO JR ALAGA
14633 COPAS, HANNAH RIZZA BIAÑO
14634 COPE, ESTER RUTH RAÑESES
14635 COPIAN, SARA JEAN ROLDAN
14636 COPIAS, ELVIN BURILA
14637 COPINO, LAURA LOPEZ
14638 COPINO, ROSE ANN CAYANES
14639 COPIOSO, ALDUIN LORENZANA
14640 COPRADA, ROB CHRISTIAN LEONARDO
14641 COQUIA, BREANT CEASAR OSIAS
14642 COQUIA, CHERYL FERNANDEZ
14643 COQUIA, CHRISTOPHER CRISTOBAL
14644 COQUILLA, GREZILLE MAE IMBO
14645 COQUILLA, JONALD PELIGRO
14646 COQUILLA, KIZYL PAAS
14647 CORAJE, MARIMAR DOMAGNO
14648 CORAL, STEVEN LAGA
14649 CORAL, WENDALINE JOY JUDILLA
14650 CORASA, SHELLA MARIE DEGOMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 295 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14651 CORAZA, ESMAEL JR SERATO
14652 CORAZO, MERCY JOY NORCA
14653 CORAZO, SHEEN GAMAS
14654 CORBET, CRESTINE PADERNA
14655 CORBITA, RICHEL LOBRIGAS
14656 CORBITA, SHERWIN PIL
14657 CORCIEGA, NOVA ABILAY
14658 CORCILLES, FERLAND AGUSPINA
14659 CORCILLES, JAMES ALAN ACOSTA
14660 CORCINO, DARLYN VILLALON
14661 CORCINO, KATHY BALTAZAR
14662 CORCORO, LOWRENCE KAYE BUMATAY
14663 CORCUERA, VINCE RICAPLAZA
14664 CORDA, CRESTYL EDLYN NATIZON
14665 CORDANO, GLORIE VIAJEDOR
14666 CORDENETE, CAMILLE PAULA BAGAPORO
14667 CORDERO, CARREN MORENO
14668 CORDERO, DONALD JAMES LAAB
14669 CORDERO, EARLY SHINE BALDEVIESO
14670 CORDERO, FIDES GRIZELDA ABILA
14671 CORDERO, JOHN CHRISTIAN RIVERA
14672 CORDERO, JOMARIE ALEJO
14673 CORDERO, JOVI MARIE BLANCAVER
14674 CORDERO, JOY JEAN ROXAS
14675 CORDERO, KATHERINE CASTAÑEDA
14676 CORDERO, KATHLEEN JOY GALAMPANAO
14677 CORDERO, LENNY ROSE ALIGANTE
14678 CORDERO, MA APRIL JOY CRUZ
14679 CORDERO, MANINGNING ROSALES
14680 CORDERO, MARIVIC PASAMANERO
14681 CORDERO, MELISSA DIVINA
14682 CORDERO, MELJANE QUINDO
14683 CORDERO, MELROSE PACIA
14684 CORDERO, NIKKI JOY GRANTOS
14685 CORDERO, REGINO AGUATES
14686 CORDERO, SIENNA DUAZO
14687 CORDETA, JONA TINO
14688 CORDETA, MARIKITH BAZAR
14689 CORDEÑO, MINNIE MAR PIANO
14690 CORDIAL, ROGINE EDWARD VILLATOR
14691 CORDOA, JESEL ANN TISADO
14692 CORDOVA, ANDREI JOHN SORIANO
14693 CORDOVA, CAROL PACQUING
14694 CORDOVA, CHRISTINE DIONGSON
14695 CORDOVA, GLENDA DE DIOS
14696 CORDOVA, HONEYLETH NEPOMUCENO
14697 CORDOVA, JERIC LANZADERAS
14698 CORDOVA, JESTONI BALEOS
14699 CORDOVA, JOHN CALEB DE GUZMAN
14700 CORDOVA, JOSEPHINE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 296 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14701 CORDOVA, MA EDESA BELIA
14702 CORDOVA, MARVIN PASTOR
14703 CORDOVA, MARY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14704 CORDOVA, VANESSA NEÑA MORALES
14705 CORDOVAN, AIYA CABANAZ
14706 CORDOVIZ, ELNORA HERMOSILLA
14707 COREA, JESSA RAMOS
14708 COREMO, KRISLEY PANGATUNGAN
14709 CORESIS, AILEEN PEARL CUICO
14710 CORGEO, CHARIS JOY CASTAÑEROS
14711 CORIA, HAZEL TALAMPAS
14712 CORIÑO, ROWENA AZUCENA
14713 CORMANES, JOHN FERNANDO SACAY
14714 CORMINAL, COLLEN ANNE ENONG
14715 CORNEJO, ALLIAH CERRERO
14716 CORNEJO, CARMELA PANGANIBAN
14717 CORNEJO, JENNY ROGAS
14718 CORNEJO, JOSEPH MONDIDO
14719 CORNEJO, KARL KEVIN BOLISAY
14720 CORNEJO, MANILYN GOUPIO
14721 CORNEJO, RICO DOMINGO
14722 CORNEL, JEYNAMAE CAHERMAN
14723 CORNEL, VON AUSTIN LOPEZ
14724 CORNELIO, CARL DOMINIC VILLAMER
14725 CORNELIO, JUDY ANN SALAVER
14726 CORNELIO, MARY VALEREE MAGBANUA
14727 CORNELIO, RUTHCEL GASPAN
14728 CORNELIO, SHEENA ROSALES
14729 CORNELL, ABSAMIN OSOP
14730 CORNISTA, ROSE ANN AURELIO
14731 CORNISTA, ROWEL GALDONEZ
14732 CORNITA, BERNADETH BALDERA
14733 CORNITES, AIBIE JEL RESPONTE
14734 CORNITO, IRENE CLAIRE MIASCO
14735 CORO, KAREN MENDOZA
14736 COROCOTO, REY MARK AVILA
14737 COROCOTO, ROMMEL PINCA
14738 COROD, CAROL ANN AUTOR
14739 COROLLO, MIKA ARISGA
14740 COROMPIDO, REY JOHN NARIT
14741 CORONA, ALVIN BALUYOT
14742 CORONA, KOULEEN CIELO GIDA
14743 CORONA, SHALENE CORREA
14744 CORONACION, KATHLEEN ORIVIDA
14745 CORONADO, ABIGAIL DE GUZMAN
14746 CORONADO, GECELLE TIANCHON
14747 CORONADO, JEDNALENE NEPOMUCENO
14748 CORONEL, CHARMAINE ABCEDE
14749 CORONEL, JELLY GAYLE FUENTES
14750 CORONEL, JODELYN MOLDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 297 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14751 CORONEL, KIM NOREEN OCON
14752 CORONEL, PRINCESS CANOSA
14753 CORONEL, RIZALDO MOCOY
14754 CORONEZA, NORLAND CERIOLA
14755 CORONG, MARYROSE
14756 COROS, KATRIN JOY CORTEZ
14757 COROS, ROHEL CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANA
14758 COROSO, BEMARI DUMAAN
14759 COROSO, MARISSA NAVARRA
14760 COROTAN, EUGENE CABACUNGAN
14761 COROÑA, MARK JOHN BAGUSTO
14762 CORPIN, FELYN
14763 CORPIN, GLEN NGOHO
14764 CORPIN, JOHN CARLO BIGLANG-AWA
14765 CORPIN, LILIAN KATE TERADO
14766 CORPIN, MARIO LURICA
14767 CORPIN, MICHELLE LAGARE
14768 CORPORAL, AIMEE CLAIRE LAMORIN
14769 CORPORAL, MERRIE CRIS INTING
14770 CORPORAL, RENE PABLO MORCO
14771 CORPORAL, ROSITA BLASCO
14772 CORPORAL, VEICEL JOI DELA CRUZ
14773 CORPUS, CHRISTINE JOY PUGAHAN
14774 CORPUZ, AIRENE PERALTA
14775 CORPUZ, ALEGNA KAIL LAMPA
14776 CORPUZ, AMELIA PAGUIRIGAN
14777 CORPUZ, ARMINA MOLINES
14778 CORPUZ, BABY ELLEN SIBULLAS
14779 CORPUZ, BHEMELAINE
14780 CORPUZ, BRIAN BAYUBAY
14781 CORPUZ, CHRIS ANN CERIBO
14782 CORPUZ, COLEEN GRACE ANDRADA
14783 CORPUZ, DIANA DEUNDO
14784 CORPUZ, DIGNA DELA CRUZ
14785 CORPUZ, DOMINISES JADE DIAMPOC
14786 CORPUZ, GAUDENCIO III PASCUA
14787 CORPUZ, GERALDINE BANTAY
14788 CORPUZ, GLACEL DE VERA
14789 CORPUZ, GLADIS ONIA
14790 CORPUZ, HAIZEL MAUANAY
14791 CORPUZ, HYLENE LORENO
14792 CORPUZ, JAE-AN ABRAHAM
14793 CORPUZ, JAKE IRECE
14794 CORPUZ, JAN AERIELLE ESPEJO
14795 CORPUZ, JAN MIKO BUENAVENTURA
14796 CORPUZ, JELORD NATIVIDAD
14797 CORPUZ, JENNIFER TABARA
14798 CORPUZ, JESSA CABERTE
14799 CORPUZ, JHON PAUL RIC BUENECILLE
14800 CORPUZ, JHON PHILIP OROCIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 298 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14801 CORPUZ, JONALYN AGMILAO
14802 CORPUZ, JONEL CASTANTE
14803 CORPUZ, KAREN GRACE PASCUA
14804 CORPUZ, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
14805 CORPUZ, KENNETH JOHNSON SUGUITAN
14806 CORPUZ, LEONOR CORSINO
14807 CORPUZ, LORIE MAY VITALES
14808 CORPUZ, MARCK LESTER DE LA CRUZ
14809 CORPUZ, MARIAN OROZCO
14810 CORPUZ, MARILOU VISARIO
14811 CORPUZ, MARJORIE MERCULIO
14812 CORPUZ, MARK LORENZO
14813 CORPUZ, MARK JOSEPH BANA
14814 CORPUZ, MARK NICKSON SEBASTIAN
14815 CORPUZ, MARVIN MORAL
14816 CORPUZ, MARY ANNE VALENCIA
14817 CORPUZ, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
14818 CORPUZ, MARY JANE RAMOS
14819 CORPUZ, MARY JOY MENDOZA
14820 CORPUZ, MICAH GERVACIO
14821 CORPUZ, MILCA AQUINO
14822 CORPUZ, PRINCESS ANGELICA BORJA
14823 CORPUZ, PRINCESS CINDERELLA DELA CUESTA
14824 CORPUZ, QUEEN EMELEY SIBLAG
14825 CORPUZ, R-JAY LAUREANO
14826 CORPUZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
14827 CORPUZ, RAMIL CLAVE
14828 CORPUZ, RHENIER TERRADO
14829 CORPUZ, RICHELLE BALLESTEROS
14830 CORPUZ, RINA SURQUIANO
14831 CORPUZ, ROSELYN DUTON
14832 CORPUZ, SHANTELLE GRACE VERDEJO
14833 CORPUZ, SHEKINAH ABIGAIL GALBADORES
14834 CORPUZ, VEEJAY NAKAR
14835 CORPUZ, VENUS MAE CAÑETE
14836 CORPUZ, WENDEE LAGASCA
14837 CORRAL, ALEX BENITEZ
14838 CORRAL, BRYAN CAO
14839 CORRAL, CLARRISA MAE PEREZ
14840 CORRALES, CARLO JAMES LAMBERT MAPUE
14841 CORRE, IVY SHEENA BUTLAY
14842 CORREA, APPLE BALAIBO
14843 CORREA, CORLIS ANGELICA MALALIS
14844 CORREA, EVERLYN
14845 CORREA, HANNAH MAE DILAO
14846 CORREGIDOR, MEKO VALDEREY
14847 CORREO, CHARLOTTE CRILET BORROMEO
14848 CORREOS, ELAIZA PALER
14849 CORREOS, PERRY AGUIPO
14850 CORRO, MARY GRACE ALIGWAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 299 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14851 CORROS, PETER JAY BAJADOR
14852 CORROS, RAVEN PAISANO
14853 CORROS, VINCE MARI BLANCO
14854 CORSAME, ANIE CRIS PAQUIG
14855 CORSIGA, BONICA ESPINOSA
14856 CORSIGA, JEMALYN COLANTA
14857 CORSINO, CHRISHEL CRISOSTOMO
14858 CORTADO, HANNAH MAY ABIGAIL TAOATAO
14859 CORTAN, MATILDE MORTEL
14860 CORTAN, RUSSELL FETALSANA
14861 CORTECIANO, FIDES ESTORBA
14862 CORTEJOS, JULIE ANN CALUMBA
14863 CORTEL, ELLEN DIANA GERMO
14864 CORTES, ALYXZANDRA HOPE QUIMNO
14865 CORTES, CARMENA JAMITO
14866 CORTES, CHARLES TAMAYO
14867 CORTES, CHRISLYN ROSE DEPRA
14868 CORTES, DANIKA MAE SOLIS
14869 CORTES, FRANCIS DIANNE JARIOL
14870 CORTES, GAYLYN TORRES
14871 CORTES, IREEN MANATAD
14872 CORTES, JESSELLE MAGALLANES
14873 CORTES, JOEL
14874 CORTES, JORA BUÑO
14875 CORTES, LEIZL DELA PEÑA
14876 CORTES, LIZEL TUNGPALAN
14877 CORTES, MARIA SHAINA BAUTISTA
14878 CORTES, MARICON AZUELO
14879 CORTES, MARJORIE JOSE
14880 CORTEZ, AILEEN MAE MACASA
14881 CORTEZ, ANA RHEM CABACANG
14882 CORTEZ, ARDENE MAY HOPE CALINDAS
14883 CORTEZ, ARON JAY GALLARDO
14884 CORTEZ, CAMILLE VIRAY
14885 CORTEZ, CHARMIE CABRERA
14886 CORTEZ, CHRITHEL FRANCISCO
14887 CORTEZ, CRESLYN RIO PABILAN
14888 CORTEZ, DARLENE JOYCE LAGAMIA
14889 CORTEZ, FERNANDO JR ICOY
14890 CORTEZ, GAMALIEL MAYORMITA
14891 CORTEZ, GLADYS AGUILA
14892 CORTEZ, GLEISA MAE LOTINO
14893 CORTEZ, HENRY SALAC
14894 CORTEZ, JAMAICA CARDOZA
14895 CORTEZ, JANELLE VIDAL
14896 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SERWIT
14897 CORTEZ, JERIROSE PEDUHAN
14898 CORTEZ, JHONRY DIONA
14899 CORTEZ, JOAN LIM
14900 CORTEZ, JOBELLE CASSANDRA JARAMILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 300 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14901 CORTEZ, JOHN PAULO BALMAS
14902 CORTEZ, JOMAR DELINO
14903 CORTEZ, JOSHUA REYNOLD ARCAÑO
14904 CORTEZ, JUDY ANN MARANAN
14905 CORTEZ, JUNEL MARIÑO
14906 CORTEZ, JUREE-MAE NICOMEDEZ
14907 CORTEZ, KAYRA JOYCE AGADER
14908 CORTEZ, KRIS ANNE GONZALES
14909 CORTEZ, LYKA MARIE CACHITE
14910 CORTEZ, MARI PEÑAFRANCIA NIEBRES
14911 CORTEZ, MARK VINCENT PILOR
14912 CORTEZ, MARY ANN NARTATEZ
14913 CORTEZ, MARY JANE CENZON
14914 CORTEZ, MATTHEW BENEDICT PANGANIBAN
14915 CORTEZ, MELISSA MHAE JUBILADO
14916 CORTEZ, MIKE CHRISTIAN ALIMAY
14917 CORTEZ, MYLEYNE ROSE MEJIA
14918 CORTEZ, NORMAN ELYNMER PASCUAL
14919 CORTEZ, PRECY PIOLINO
14920 CORTEZ, RAYMUND FROIVEL NIEBRES
14921 CORTEZ, RENDEL MANCERA
14922 CORTEZ, RESTITUTO JR MANGSI
14923 CORTEZ, RESYN FAYE CEMPRON
14924 CORTEZ, REYMARK MANCERA
14925 CORTEZ, RIO GACA
14926 CORTEZ, RONALYN DOCTO
14927 CORTEZ, ROSALYN NIÑALGA
14928 CORTEZ, RUBYLYN HERMOSO
14929 CORTEZ, SHELLA MARIE COMIA
14930 CORTEZ, SIRAH MAE SOLANO
14931 CORTEZ, TRIXIE ROSE EBONA
14932 CORTEZ, VINCENT TORREMOCHA
14933 CORTEZ, ZIA JOY INCISO
14934 CORTEZA, ARLENE BOLOS
14935 CORTEZA, GENEVIE BORDAS
14936 CORTEZA, MERIAN REY LOZADA
14937 CORTEZANO, JOAN RUIZ
14938 CORTEZANO, JOSEPHINE CAPA
14939 CORTEZANO, MARICAR RUSSIANA
14940 CORTEÑAS, JOHNBRIX TOLENTINO
14941 CORTON, DANICA JANELLE ANGCHANGCO
14942 CORTON, VEGRACE CANONIGO
14943 CORUNO, GRACE ZIEL DACURO
14944 CORUZ, KEINTH JOCKA DELOS SANTOS
14945 CORUZ, KIMBERLY JANE DELOS SANTOS
14946 CORUÑA, VAL ULYSSIS CUPIN
14947 CORVERA, DAVE LAOC
14948 CORVERA, ELLOUNORA OLAYVAR
14949 CORVERA, JULIENE GARCIA
14950 CORVERA, LORIE JANE BENIGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 301 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
14951 CORVERA, PRESHAREN MAHINAY
14952 COS, CARLO MAGNO REYES
14953 COSADIO, LALAINE BARIGA
14954 COSAIN, NABELA OGKA
14955 COSAIN, RAIDANIDAH MOHAMMAD
14956 COSAIN, SAHARA MALAWANI
14957 COSARE, JESA NIÑA CASIÑAS
14958 COSCOLLUELA, RJ JOY PABLO
14959 COSCOS, CATHERINE JOY GUNGOB
14960 COSCOS, CONNIE MAE YATOT
14961 COSCOS, GRAZIELLA MAYNOPAS
14962 COSE, MARY-LUZ MALAQUE
14963 COSEP, KHRISNEIL RONVIE CALO
14964 COSEP, YASMIN YBALEZ
14965 COSEPE, REI JOI BRIONES
14966 COSGAFA, JAZZ BONNIEBEE GUADALQUIVER
14967 COSI, NORHANA GALMAK
14968 COSICO, AISHA MANALO
14969 COSICOL, MARAIH KATHLEEN COSINAS
14970 COSIDO, JENNY TUASTOMBAN
14971 COSIDO, MARLINA CAPE
14972 COSIDO, MAYZE MIRANDILLA
14973 COSIDO, MENCHIE MACASERO
14974 COSILET, MONICA MAE DORONIO
14975 COSINO, ANALOU GOLOSINO
14976 COSIPAG, MARY ANTONETTE BALDOMAR
14977 COSIÑERO, GISELLE SILOS
14978 COSME, KENNETH FUENTES
14979 COSME, KRISTY SALINAS
14980 COSME, KRIZZA SALINAS
14981 COSME, MARVIN CABANTE
14982 COSMIANO, LOVELY JEAN BACQUIAL
14983 COSMOD, BONIFACIO JOEBEN JR GALIT
14984 COSO, CHESTER EDISON PECAYO
14985 COSO, DANIELLE ALEXES PALAÑA
14986 COSO, JASON LUDOVISE
14987 COSTA, JACKIELYN LUCERO
14988 COSTADA, JECHEL ARIZO
14989 COSTALES, CHERISH MAE PEDRO
14990 COSTALES, ESMERALDA AOWING
14991 COSTALES, JOLINA LANE PEREZ
14992 COSTALES, JOSEPH BANUA
14993 COSTALES, MAREEN JANE QUIRON
14994 COSTALES, MARISOL CIRIACO
14995 COSTALES, MARY CLAIRE CUSIPAG
14996 COSTALES, MYRARIZABETH LACABA
14997 COSTALES, RENIEL DEMDAM
14998 COSTAN, JENNIFER CARIAGA
14999 COSTAN, MARY JERJEN CHRISTY PEARL MOLLANIDA
15000 COSTAN, RACHEL MAE ARO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 302 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15001 COSTAN, ROBINSON LEOPARDAS
15002 COSTANILLA, LEAH MONTOYA
15003 COSTANZA, JOSEPHINE MANLANAT
15004 COSTAS, ANGELEN MORGA
15005 COSTAS, HANNAH ORCHIDIA BRAÑA
15006 COSTE, MELISSA CAUBAT
15007 COSTELO, ALMAR JR AVILA
15008 COSTELO, GREGORIO II GALE
15009 COSTELO, HANNAH JANE SALIGUMBA
15010 COSTELO, RIOMIL KEZIAH ABARRIENTOS
15011 COSTELO, VERMAREY ABAÑO
15012 COSTILLAS, CHRISTINE TAGRA
15013 COSTILLAS, JANESSA CAPIO
15014 COSTILLAS, JEDEMAE LAGUSAN
15015 COSTILLAS, MARICEL AYA-AY
15016 COSTILLAS, MARY NICELY GENERAN
15017 COSTINIANO, ROXAS CENTINA
15018 COSTORIO, HOPE GREGAS
15019 COSTORIO, LEAH-BEI PITOGO
15020 COTEJO, ANDREW REYES
15021 COTEJO, CHARITY LAPITAN
15022 COTEJO, HANNAJI MAGNANAO
15023 COTENG, ANCHITA AGOMMA
15024 COTIOCO, JOHNELL VITUG
15025 COVITA, JESSAMINE FELICIANO
15026 COYAG, MA CATLYN SAMALCA
15027 COYME, MARY ROSE SANORIA
15028 COYOCA, GRACECHELLE BEBS PADIOS
15029 COYOCA, QUENNY JANE CANLUN
15030 COYUCA, REY CAPAROSO
15031 COÑADO, MIRA MONGCUPA
15032 COÑATE, ESTELA PASILAN
15033 COÑEJOS, ROXAN ROSARIO
15034 CRABAJALES, MARIA REGINA MANGALINO
15035 CRAME, WENDY CRUZA
15036 CRANZO, AICEN GIO
15037 CRASTE, GEMALYN
15038 CRASTE, LYNCIL VEH PATEÑO
15039 CREADOR, FRITZ RABANG
15040 CREBELLO, MARLINA ORGAS
15041 CREDITO, DEANNE ARNICA ERIDAO
15042 CREDO, BERNADETH TIZON
15043 CREDO, CLEO MAY CONCEPCION
15044 CREDO, GLIECY RASONABLE
15045 CREDO, GRACE VALENCIA
15046 CREDO, LEONILA ERIKA BAGAY
15047 CREDO, RAXESES RULL
15048 CREDO, SHANNE JULIET BERNIDO
15049 CREDO, SPENCER TUBALLA
15050 CREENCIA, ANAMAE TIAMZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 303 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15051 CREENCIA, BRYL PALOMAR
15052 CREENCIA, RASHLEY ANNE SAAGON
15053 CREENCIA, SAUDIA MENIL
15054 CREENCIA, VHICNIELA DE GUZMAN
15055 CREER, ASHLEY PELITE
15056 CREER, JOHN MIKE DIAZ
15057 CRELIGO, APRIL JANE LIBAY
15058 CREMA, JASMIN VIDALLO
15059 CRESPORO, RODOLFO BINAY
15060 CRISOL, ANGEL OFTANA
15061 CRISOLO, ROSE JANE FLOR
15062 CRISOLOGO, JOYCE TUBES
15063 CRISOSTO, CAMILLE
15064 CRISOSTO, CRISTY MARIE ISLETA
15065 CRISOSTOMO, ALFEA MAE CASTILLO
15066 CRISOSTOMO, ELAIZA MAE REGULAR
15067 CRISOSTOMO, FAITH ANGELIE VILORIA
15068 CRISOSTOMO, MELIZZA MAGSILANG
15069 CRISOSTOMO, MYLENE SUPETRAN
15070 CRISOSTOMO, ROSELLE BACOLOD
15071 CRISOSTOMO, ZENAIDA ISIDRO
15072 CRISPINO, ERWIN UNGRIA
15073 CRISPO, OFELIA UBAS
15074 CRISTAL, KRISTINE GURREA
15075 CRISTALES, KHYRA VALEROSO
15076 CRISTINO, MARJORIE SURIGAO
15077 CRISTO, LLYOD MALICDEM
15078 CRISTOBAL, ABIGAIL BONIFACIO
15079 CRISTOBAL, ALEXANDRA PINTUCAN
15080 CRISTOBAL, ARBRICK REYES
15081 CRISTOBAL, ARIES ESPINO
15082 CRISTOBAL, CARYL AVI SUMAWAY
15083 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTINE CANONOY
15084 CRISTOBAL, CORINA RAGASA
15085 CRISTOBAL, JAMIELA VALIENTE
15086 CRISTOBAL, JERALYN IGNACIO
15087 CRISTOBAL, JOMARIE
15088 CRISTOBAL, JONALYN BUSTAMANTE
15089 CRISTOBAL, JOSSA MAY GUMPAL
15090 CRISTOBAL, MICHEL USMAN
15091 CRISTOBAL, RICK ALDWIN PAYOPAY
15092 CRISTOBAL, SWEETHART KIM CALAUNAN
15093 CRISTOBAL, ZALDY DELLORO
15094 CRISTORIA, ROBERT LOPEZ
15095 CRIZALDO, HAZEL JOY PAPA
15096 CRIZALDO, JUDE CHRISTIAN URIARTE
15097 CRODUA, PETER JOHN LUMBO
15098 CROMPIDO, NEZA BUO
15099 CROSS, JOBELLE ASUNCION
15100 CRUCILLO, BOJO BONGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 304 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15101 CRUDA, CHRISTOPER LAPINIG
15102 CRUDO, GISELLE DEYPALUBOS
15103 CRUEL, JINKY MAHUMOT
15104 CRUJEDO, MARY JOYCE FLORES
15105 CRUJIDO, CHRISTINE MERCADER
15106 CRUSPERO, ALVIN DUMALAG
15107 CRUSPERO, KRYLLE HERSHEY SALCEDO
15108 CRUTO, JUSTIN JHUWEL GUYAGON
15109 CRUZ, AIRA JANE NAVARRO
15110 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA JANGAS
15111 CRUZ, ALEXANDRA TAROY
15112 CRUZ, ALLAN JOSEPH SERRANO
15113 CRUZ, ALLYSSA MYKA RAMOS
15114 CRUZ, ANACKO RODRIGUEZ
15115 CRUZ, ANGELICA ALUNAN
15116 CRUZ, ARLYN BELOYON
15117 CRUZ, CHARLOTE CORNELIO
15118 CRUZ, CHLOUIE ECHANOJAURIQUE
15119 CRUZ, CHRIST GABRIEL DOMINGO
15120 CRUZ, CHRISTIAN JOYCE
15121 CRUZ, CHRISTINE CATACUTAN
15122 CRUZ, CHRISTINE DENEROS
15123 CRUZ, CHRISTINE FRAYRES
15124 CRUZ, CHRISTINE JOY SAN PEDRO
15125 CRUZ, DHONIEL AGUSTIN
15126 CRUZ, ELLAINE TAN
15127 CRUZ, ELMIRA BERNADETTE SAN BLAS
15128 CRUZ, ERICKA IGNACIO
15129 CRUZ, FIA ALEXA FUMERA
15130 CRUZ, FRANCIS LINESES
15131 CRUZ, GERALDINE CORTEZ
15132 CRUZ, GINLAYSA NAMALATA
15133 CRUZ, GLADYS ANNE DE JESUS
15134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MAE PERALTA
15135 CRUZ, HANNA MICAELA OZAR
15136 CRUZ, HAZEL MARIE ALBARACIN
15137 CRUZ, IVHONNE VENTURA
15138 CRUZ, JAIRELLE RAAGAS
15139 CRUZ, JAN APRIL ALLIAH GAMOS
15140 CRUZ, JANSEN PLANOS
15141 CRUZ, JEAN CARL RAMONA
15142 CRUZ, JEAWEDNES REYES
15143 CRUZ, JELINA DY
15144 CRUZ, JENETO SISON
15145 CRUZ, JENNICA JOY PAYOPAY
15146 CRUZ, JENNILYN MANECLANG
15147 CRUZ, JERUSALEM BETLEHEM GONZALES
15148 CRUZ, JOEL VICTORIO
15149 CRUZ, JOHANNA MARIE VENDIVIL
15150 CRUZ, JOHN MICHAEL DE GUIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 305 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15151 CRUZ, JOHN RICK LAKI
15152 CRUZ, JONA MARIE HADAP
15153 CRUZ, KAREN NAGBUYA
15154 CRUZ, KEVIN MARTIN CALIZON
15155 CRUZ, KRISTEL ANNE OCAMPO
15156 CRUZ, KRISTINE DEVERA
15157 CRUZ, KYLE BALDWIN SANTOS
15158 CRUZ, LAVINIA DE LEON
15159 CRUZ, LAZEL ANN PICON
15160 CRUZ, LEONARD BONIFACIO
15161 CRUZ, LYNETTE ANNE BRUMUELA
15162 CRUZ, MARIA KATRINA SARAH SOLIMAN
15163 CRUZ, MARIA LORRAINE JOY YAMBOT
15164 CRUZ, MARIEFE GARAY
15165 CRUZ, MARIEL GAVINO
15166 CRUZ, MARIELA PANGANIBAN
15167 CRUZ, MARVIN OLARTE
15168 CRUZ, MARY ANTONETTE ADAMOS
15169 CRUZ, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
15170 CRUZ, MARY GRACE TORRES
15171 CRUZ, MAXEL TRISHA GONZALES
15172 CRUZ, MICHAEL ARVIN MENDOZA
15173 CRUZ, MICHAEL KERWIN TORRES
15174 CRUZ, MICHELLE CEREZO
15175 CRUZ, NOWEL RAMOS
15176 CRUZ, PAMELA CUCAL
15177 CRUZ, PAMELA GUERRERO
15178 CRUZ, PATRICIA MONIQUE DE LEON
15179 CRUZ, RENANTE SANTOS
15180 CRUZ, REYNALDO DE JESUS
15181 CRUZ, RHAEL GICUM
15182 CRUZ, RHIME JANE PUNZAL
15183 CRUZ, RICARDO JR DOMINGO
15184 CRUZ, RIZZA MAE BARTOLOME
15185 CRUZ, ROBERT JOHN CONCEPCION
15186 CRUZ, ROVIE JANE DE VERA
15187 CRUZ, SARAH JOY AGRAVANTE
15188 CRUZ, SHEMA MUHAMMAD
15189 CRUZ, SHERWIN IGNACIO
15190 CRUZ, SHIELA MAE CASTRO
15191 CRUZ, VAL CASTAÑEDA
15192 CRUZ, VENNA TORRES
15193 CRUZ, WARREN PATAPAT
15194 CRUZ DE LA, HANNAH LIZETH MARTILLANO
15195 CRUZA, JOANIE PIAMONTE
15196 CRUZADA, METHABELLE CELEDIO
15197 CRUZADA, NIKKA QUIAMBAO
15198 CRUZADO, JERICK OSICOS
15199 CRUZADO, MARY JOY GRACE GUZMAN
15200 CRUZADO, RACHEL FADEROG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 306 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15201 CRUZAT, FEVELYN GARCIA
15202 CRUZAT, ROSE MARIE JEAN MANALO
15203 CRUZATA, PONCIANO BRIAN JOSEPH IRIARTE
15204 CU, JOSHUA VILLAM STA RITA
15205 CUA, JOANNA MAE BELASA
15206 CUA, MICHELLE MAHINAY
15207 CUA, SHIRLEY LAÑOHAN
15208 CUADRA, CLARINDA MAGALLANES
15209 CUADRA, JHAM VIA TALAROC
15210 CUADRA, ROCHELLE SALAMATIN
15211 CUADRA, SHEILA VIPINOSO
15212 CUADRADO, KENT PETER SOLINAP
15213 CUADRANTE, AMOR AYAO
15214 CUADRASAL, CHARISSE BOCO
15215 CUADRASAL, JOVY GRACE GOLIS
15216 CUADRASAL, MA JOCELLE ESPINA
15217 CUADRAZAL, RIZELLE FE CABUGA
15218 CUADRO, JONALYN POSTIGO
15219 CUAJOTOR, ARSELLE CUBE
15220 CUALES, FATIMA JOY RETEO
15221 CUALQUERA, JASON VINCENT ABADILLA
15222 CUALTEROS, CHARRY COMO
15223 CUAMBOT, JOCELYN TAPAYAN
15224 CUAMBOT, JUDY-ANN ABONALES
15225 CUANAN, ANA MARIE CABALLERO
15226 CUANAN, CHRISTINE ROSE MEDAVILLO
15227 CUANAN, CINDY SANCHEZ
15228 CUANAN, JOHN ERVIN BARCENA
15229 CUANAN, RAFAEL
15230 CUANAN, RANILYN MAI GALIDO
15231 CUANAS, PHOEBE GWYN PAULETTE GALATIS
15232 CUANGUEY, MARIEL DOS-AYAN
15233 CUANTIOSO, NIKKA JEAN BARBARONA
15234 CUARES, EDMON PLAZA
15235 CUARES, ERICKSON BAÑAGA
15236 CUARESMA, ALYANA BEATRIZ UMENGAN
15237 CUARESMA, CHRISTINE EMYROD ESCALO
15238 CUARESMA, KAREN RAQUIÑO
15239 CUARESMA, MA FATIMA AYN LLABAN
15240 CUARESMA, MARY JOY MANDI
15241 CUARESMA, SHEKINAH JOY CASSANDRA MACATULA
15242 CUAREZ, MARI-MAR CHAVEZ
15243 CUAREZ, RHEA MORALES
15244 CUARIO, CRISTIAN GONZALES
15245 CUARIO, JOHN MARK MALABAYABAS
15246 CUARTE, JEAH DARY DEAÑO
15247 CUARTERO, JOAQUIN
15248 CUARTERON, HANNA MARIE ELEDIA
15249 CUARTEROS, MARIE JOY ASUNCION
15250 CUARTO, RUFA MAY SIMARA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 307 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15251 CUAS, JIEZL GUIPETACIO
15252 CUASAY, PRINCESS DIANNE PORNEA
15253 CUASITO, LEA MACALANGA
15254 CUATCHON, CHRISTELLE CANTILLO
15255 CUATERNO, LYCA PALLIARNA
15256 CUATRIZ, LYZA MAE LEGASPI
15257 CUAYCONG, RAQUEL CABATUAN
15258 CUAZON, MARY ROSE CABELTO
15259 CUBA, CORINTH CARLYNE ONRADA
15260 CUBA, JANETH MERCY TOBIAS
15261 CUBALLES, SHEENNA MAE
15262 CUBAY, EDELYN CABALQUINTO
15263 CUBCUBAN, RHEALYN DIVINAGRACIA
15264 CUBE, EMILY SAGAP
15265 CUBELO, APLE DARO
15266 CUBELO, CHRISTINE JOY CALABRIA
15267 CUBELO, MARYANN TAMAY
15268 CUBERO, CAROLYN LICONG
15269 CUBERO, GENELVIE FRIAS
15270 CUBERO, SHIELA MAE COBRANA
15271 CUBEROS, JOELITO JR GEMINA
15272 CUBIDA, ANGELINE MACALINAO
15273 CUBILLAN, QUEENIELEE MADERAL
15274 CUBILLAS, WIKKO ANTONIO
15275 CUBILLAS, WINONA KYLE LUCHANA
15276 CUBIO, DIANA ROSE CACAPIT
15277 CUBIO, JOEL ADLAWAN
15278 CUBIO, MIKEE LENZI DANAG
15279 CUBO, JASMIN RUTH DOLORES
15280 CUBRESIS, LOUIE ANNE DUBRIA
15281 CUCAL, JOSHUA SANTOS
15282 CUDADA, SHIENA LOU TUCASAN
15283 CUDAL, CLOWIE ANE BALTAZAR
15284 CUDAL, ESTELA ROSE
15285 CUDAL, JAMES NARABAL
15286 CUDAL, MARIE JANE BACANI
15287 CUDAL, MARIETTA FURIGAY
15288 CUDAL, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
15289 CUDAL, MICHELLE AGGASID
15290 CUDALES, NASHRIN MAE DINAULOG
15291 CUDIAMAT, JOHN PAUL RAYOS
15292 CUDILLA, JULVEN TEMPLA
15293 CUDILLO, JEFFREY HUBAC
15294 CUDO, JUNALYN SUGUIHAN
15295 CUEBILLAS, MARY ROSE CARBONELL
15296 CUELLAR, JULIE ANN TUBIG
15297 CUELLO, SHENALYN VALDEZ
15298 CUEME, GENELYN SACIL
15299 CUEME, SHERYLL-ANN COMPAÑERO
15300 CUENCA, ALELI CAMELLE LANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 308 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15301 CUENCA, ELAINE DUNO
15302 CUENCA, JONALYN ESTOMANTE
15303 CUENCA, MARK ADRIAN ACUBERA
15304 CUENCA, REDEL MACATANGAY
15305 CUENCO, HELEN CONIENDO
15306 CUENCO, HERNANE JR BENEDICTO
15307 CUENCO, IRENE MANAYOBA
15308 CUENCO, NIKKA CABRILLAS
15309 CUENGA, JAN MELCCI LANDONG
15310 CUENO, LEA MARIE COSTA
15311 CUENO, VILYN JOY
15312 CUENTA, PRINCESS DIANA FORMALEJO
15313 CUENTO, CHRISTIAN MARK LAGRIMAS
15314 CUENTO, MELANIE VILLANUEVA
15315 CUERA, ALJO BIÑAS
15316 CUERBO, DINA MAE DEFANTE
15317 CUERDO, JELIE ROSE BADEO
15318 CUERDO, KRISTINE EMERALD STA ROSA
15319 CUERDO, MA CRISTINA MARQUEZ
15320 CUERDO, ROSE ANN PARCERO
15321 CUERPO, ROSSELLE RONDERO
15322 CUESTA, JADE ACUIN
15323 CUESTA, JEFFREY CANALES
15324 CUESTA, KAREN DE LA CRUZ
15325 CUESTA, MA THERESSA ORCINADO
15326 CUESTA, MARY JOY ABONALES
15327 CUESTAS, NIÑO JAMES PILAPIL
15328 CUETO, CASCELYN GARCIA
15329 CUETO, CHERRY GRACE PETIZA
15330 CUETO, JUDY ANN CABUCO
15331 CUETO, JULIETH TAPADO
15332 CUETO, JUVIE ANN SAGALA
15333 CUETO, MONICA ARGENTE
15334 CUETO, ROVELYN ATIENZA
15335 CUETO, SHEINA MARIE ALCANTARA
15336 CUEVA, ELOISA CALITES
15337 CUEVA, ERICA GARCIA
15338 CUEVA, JERRY CARDONA
15339 CUEVA, MICAELA HAZEL ABELLANO
15340 CUEVA, RHIA MAE SABELLANO
15341 CUEVAS, DEN NICOLE LUBIDICIS
15342 CUEVAS, EDEL BUNSOY
15343 CUEVAS, JECA SAYCON
15344 CUEVAS, JENELDA SACOPON
15345 CUEVAS, JEREMIAH BLANCAD
15346 CUEVAS, JOHN ISRAEL TROYO
15347 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK JOSON
15348 CUEVAS, JOHN MARK NAMIT
15349 CUEVAS, JOHN VICTOR SUMUGAT
15350 CUEVAS, JOHWENNA DIVINAGRACIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 309 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15351 CUEVAS, JONALYN BACASON
15352 CUEVAS, JV DELA FUENTE
15353 CUEVAS, LYNDEN ZERNA
15354 CUEVAS, MARCHIE ABAD
15355 CUEVAS, MARCO PASCASIO
15356 CUEVAS, MARVIN JOHN JUANITAS
15357 CUEVAS, RAMCEE JOY SARMIENTO
15358 CUEVAS, SOBEA AGUILAR
15359 CUEVAS, YANILYN CHICO
15360 CUEVAS, YENLYN
15361 CUEVO, SEARL KENT BERNIELLE NUNAG
15362 CUGAL, ROSEMARIE MALATAG
15363 CUGAY, CLEIRAH MAE LUBAS
15364 CUGAY, NIMROD GALLO
15365 CUI, DAWSON CAPA
15366 CUI, JAY EDWARD PAPASIN
15367 CUI, KYLA ALEXA BINAYAO
15368 CUI, LILLIANNE ANGELICA ACENO
15369 CUICO, MARRY ANNE LAMBONGAN
15370 CUICO, ROYETH PESTAÑAS
15371 CUISON, ANGELICA MANUEL
15372 CUISON, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MEJIA
15373 CUISON, JOANNA LINDSAY CASELA
15374 CUISON, MICAH ELLA DION
15375 CUISON, TEOFILO JR MAGNO
15376 CUIZON, ANGELA MORAN
15377 CUIZON, CHELSIE DIANE CERVANTES
15378 CUIZON, DEXTER CAPURAS
15379 CUIZON, FLORENCIO MARTUS
15380 CUIZON, GIA LEDESMA
15381 CUIZON, JENNY LOU OGABANG
15382 CUIZON, JESSA MAE SABAS
15383 CUIZON, JESSICA CAYAGO
15384 CUIZON, JUNREL CASAS
15385 CUIZON, KAREN MAE BOQUIDA
15386 CUIZON, KARL PAOLO ALMODAL
15387 CUIZON, MARY GRACE LIGAS
15388 CUIZON, NIÑO JAY
15389 CUIZON, RACEL MAE ENECUELA
15390 CUIZON, REAH INTING
15391 CUIZON, REINA JUNE MINQUE
15392 CUIZON, REY JHANN LABOR
15393 CUIZON, ROWENA SALADAGA
15394 CUIZON, RUBEN JR CAPUNO
15395 CUIZON, SARAH ALRAEI
15396 CUIZONA, NORBERTO
15397 CULABA, ILUMINADA MANUEL
15398 CULAGBANG, EVANGELINE MAGALSO
15399 CULALA, MA ESTRELLA PLOGIMON
15400 CULANAG, CHARLYN VALLADORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 310 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15401 CULANAG, LE-SHAIDDA LAZARO
15402 CULANCULAN, WILLY BAYNOSA
15403 CULANIBAN, JOHANNA ROSS REBUCAS
15404 CULANIBANG, JANICE PADILLO
15405 CULATA, GINALYN COLIBAO
15406 CULAWAY, LADY DIANA VELASCO
15407 CULBENGAN, MICHELLE SIMEON
15408 CULDORA, MELDRED GELLIGAN
15409 CULELE, LORIMIE BANGGAT
15410 CULI, ROSANA ALAMA
15411 CULIANAN, DANICA BONTIA
15412 CULIANAN, PATRICIA MAY DACLES
15413 CULIBRINA, CJ ALLEM CERDA
15414 CULLA, KATHLEEN JOY RELLOMA
15415 CULLADO, JUNELLA KYLE GALLARDE
15416 CULMINAS, AILA DELA SALA
15417 CULMINAS, FRECEL MAE ESPINOL
15418 CULMINAS, JENKY DAGANTE
15419 CULMINAS, MARY CECYL ESPINOL
15420 CULTIVO, RISSA PASCUA
15421 CULTIVO, ROSELL PASCUA
15422 CULTURA, DANIEL
15423 CULTURA, KEITH ANDREA
15424 CULTURA, REY ALVIN DIMASACAT
15425 CUMAHIG, ALVIN DELA ROCA
15426 CUMAHIG, JULIUS CESAR LEGASPI
15427 CUMALING, SHERYL VENUS DAULAYAN
15428 CUMAMAO, VANIZA SUMATRA
15429 CUMAR, LOVELY ABALOS
15430 CUMAYOG, OMAIRAH CATAYTAY
15431 CUMIHANG, SHERYL JOY CABLINAN
15432 CUMPA, JONDINA QUEBEC
15433 CUNAG, ARNOLD MORTEL
15434 CUNAHAP, ARIEL JAY PASADILLA
15435 CUNAN, ANGELIKA PEREZ
15436 CUNANAN, ABEGAIL BONDOC
15437 CUNANAN, ADRIAN CHESTER TANDAS
15438 CUNANAN, AIKO TORRES
15439 CUNANAN, AILEEN BERMUDEZ
15440 CUNANAN, AIRA LOU MACAM
15441 CUNANAN, ANDREW CASTRO
15442 CUNANAN, ARLENE
15443 CUNANAN, CAMILLE PONCE
15444 CUNANAN, CHELENE GALVEZ
15445 CUNANAN, DANICA JOY MANECLANG
15446 CUNANAN, ERICA DENISE YACAP
15447 CUNANAN, ERICKA MAE BAYANI
15448 CUNANAN, GEORGE JR DACAIMAT
15449 CUNANAN, HARVEY KEIL YACAP
15450 CUNANAN, JOANNE AGBUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 311 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15451 CUNANAN, JULIE PEARL BERMUDEZ
15452 CUNANAN, MARIE JOY FELIX
15453 CUNANAN, MARIEL PANGILINAN
15454 CUNANAN, MARK ANTHONY SANCIO
15455 CUNANAN, PAULINE RESHA MENDOZA
15456 CUNANAN, RACHEL BASILIO
15457 CUNANAN, ROSANNIE LAGUNDAY
15458 CUNANAN, SAMANTHA JANE YUMUL
15459 CUNDANGAN, ELMAR ANGELES
15460 CUNDIMAN, HILLARY ALTUBAR
15461 CUNTAPAY, GLORY GUNNACAO
15462 CUNTAPAY, MARIA CECILIA BALITE
15463 CUNTAPAY, MIKEE TURINGAN
15464 CUNTAPAY, REGIE MAE GUZMAN
15465 CUNTAPAY, ROVI III TOLENTINO
15466 CUNTING, WINNIE LIANG
15467 CUOT, AILEN AMBONGAN
15468 CUPANG, ANGEL BANYASAN
15469 CUPIADO, PATRICIA MAE BARLAN
15470 CUPO, ARLENE BAYABORDA
15471 CURACHA, JONALYN MALINDOG
15472 CURADA, EULOGIO BAGOOD
15473 CURADA, HEL GOMEZ
15474 CURADA, KRISTINE LYKA TULANG
15475 CURAM, MANNYFER LUCAS
15476 CURAMBAO, RONIE DAGUMAN
15477 CURAMMENG, LOVELY JOY ARANDA
15478 CURAMPEZ, SARAH JANE
15479 CURAN, EDGAR QUITOR
15480 CURAN, LOLITA TORREJOS
15481 CURAPAO, EMILY CANSANCIO
15482 CURATCHO, JOLINA ELPOS
15483 CURATO, APRIL ROSE COTINGJO
15484 CURATO, JENNYFER ALGAS
15485 CURATO, LUIS JR SAMALBURO
15486 CURATO, NOVIE JEAN APARENTE
15487 CURATO, REMEGIO JR DUMAGAN
15488 CURAY, ELKHANNA PLEÑOS
15489 CURAY, HAZEL JOYCE MORALES
15490 CURAY, JOSEPHINE ZABALLA
15491 CURAY, KRIS ANTHONY LAURENTE
15492 CURAY, KRISTINE JANE CUPAL
15493 CURAYAG, KAYE MARI CAINGLET
15494 CURBI, ROSELYN ANDRES
15495 CUREG, CRISSA MAE BAQUIRAN
15496 CURIBA, JONA JEL CAPILITAN
15497 CURILAN, MARYLEI NIÑA VILLANUEVA
15498 CURIOSO, DIOVELENE JABANES
15499 CURO, NAJMAH MACAWALI
15500 CURSIGA, JERRYMAR LINGUES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 312 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15501 CURUGAN, KINGSLESON PUBLICO
15502 CURUGAN, ROCEL PAZZIBUGAN
15503 CUSAP, AIMEE GAYLE BALTAZAR
15504 CUSARE, HILLSON JAY SUTAN
15505 CUSAY, MARRILLE GRACE BALABAG
15506 CUSI, ALLEN ROSARIO
15507 CUSI, ANGELIKA
15508 CUSI, CARYL ANN CASTOR
15509 CUSI, DRUDE CHESTER LAMES
15510 CUSI, ERWIN TAISA
15511 CUSI, MADELYN RODEO
15512 CUSILE, ROSELLE MARQUEZ
15513 CUSIN, RUFFA CERCADO
15514 CUSINO, DANIELLE ROSE ALFAJORA
15515 CUSIPAG, MC DAVE DULDULAO
15516 CUSIPAG, R-JAY AQUINO
15517 CUSIPAG, REMIE GRACE RODRIGUEZ
15518 CUSO, LIECA REGULACION
15519 CUSPAO, ORLAN RAMIREZ
15520 CUSTAN, DEÑA MAE LONGOS
15521 CUSTODIO, ARGELITO CATAYAS
15522 CUSTODIO, ART BALEN HIPOLITO
15523 CUSTODIO, CHARRY JOYCE AYAP
15524 CUSTODIO, CHRISTIAN BALLAO
15525 CUSTODIO, DITAS VIDALLON
15526 CUSTODIO, DIVINA ANGELIKA PEBRIA
15527 CUSTODIO, GLEN DATUIN
15528 CUSTODIO, JANIEL ISAIAS
15529 CUSTODIO, JELAMAE MASULA
15530 CUSTODIO, JOHN IVAN TOBIAS
15531 CUSTODIO, JOSHEND AUJIE BINUA
15532 CUSTODIO, KID ARNOLD YAPLA
15533 CUSTODIO, KYRA-SHEY
15534 CUSTODIO, LILIBETH FERNANDEZ
15535 CUSTODIO, MA ELISABETH GIE SICOSANA
15536 CUSTODIO, MARICRIS FERNANDO
15537 CUSTODIO, MARIECRIS CABRIZOS
15538 CUSTODIO, MARY FRANCE DEMESA
15539 CUSTODIO, MIKO REYNALDO
15540 CUSTODIO, RICA MAE ENIERGA
15541 CUSTODIO, ROULEEN REY
15542 CUSTODIO, SARAH FAY BRAVO
15543 CUSTODIO, TRIXIE DIANNE CENTENO
15544 CUSTODIO, UZIEL JOY BATALLONES
15545 CUSTOYA, LYRAMAE ALFEREZ
15546 CUTAMORA, ALBERTO CASTAÑAREZ
15547 CUTAMORA, ANGELIKA CABATIAN
15548 CUTAMORA, FRANCEE JOVELITH NIÑA HANDUGAN
15549 CUTAMORA, GEMINI GASPE
15550 CUTAMORA, KIMBERLY BAGUIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 313 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
15551 CUTAMORA, MARIA DEVINA BOISER
15552 CUTAMORA, PSALM JOY ACUIN
15553 CUTANDA, FREDELYN MELENDREZ
15554 CUTANDA, REGINALD BELEN
15555 CUTANDA, RUBIE SWEET CARVAJAL
15556 CUTARRA, JULIET ERONICO
15557 CUTAS, MARIMAR NEUDA
15558 CUTILLAS, CHRISTIAN JAY
15559 CUTILLAS, RICARDO JR LUCERO
15560 CUTILLON, MARICEL AURELLANA
15561 CUTIN, JOMAR TORALDE
15562 CUYA, JONALYN PAZ
15563 CUYA, THAMAR MERCULIO
15564 CUYAG, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
15565 CUYAM, ANILYN BUTAWAN
15566 CUYAMEN, CARLA MAE ANUNAS
15567 CUYAS, MARY JANE DEPAZ
15568 CUYNO, CINDY INTES
15569 CUYNO, MARY ROSE LATRACA
15570 CUYO, DANA GAIL CALIMLIM
15571 CUYO, LEONEL LOPEZ
15572 CUYO, ROSALIE MEJIA
15573 CUYOG, LUNIZA BELLE ABOBO
15574 CUYOPAN, KRIZELVY ACLINEN
15575 CUYOS, ANABETH MAGBANUA
15576 CUYOS, JAY PEE LANGOYAN
15577 CUYOS, JEHANN ARMODIA
15578 CUYOS, JENIFER BOLIBAR
15579 CUYOS, KWENNY AREDONDUA
15580 CUYOS, REYMAR MAY-AS
15581 CUYOS, RISSA VILLABRILLE
15582 CUYOS, ROSE ANNIE ROGAS
15583 CUYOS, SHAINA MAY ORTEGA
15584 CUYOS, TESSIE SALIDAGA
15585 CUYUGAN, ASHLEY OLBINA
15586 CUYUGAN, CYNTHIA MAE DIMARUCUT
15587 CUYUGAN, JEFF NAVOS
15588 CUYUGAN, JESSA LAZARO
15589 CUYUGAN, ROWENA QUEQUEGAN
15590 CUÑADA, DAVID SOLOMON DELOS SANTOS
15591 CUÑADO, JOBERT JAY BANTILAN

EXAM COVERAGE OF LET

The September 2019 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd subjects:

General Education (GenEd)
  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 
Professional Education (ProfEd)
  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

REGISTRATION FOR LET PASSERS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online at online.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)
september 2019 let results and list of passers
SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS

VERIFICATION OF RATING

Successful PRC LET passers of Sept 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

LET UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about PRC LET results September 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at Facebook.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: