SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS SECONDARY-V

MANILA, Philippines – The list of passers of the recently conducted September 2019 Licensure Examination for Teachers (LET) for elementary and secondary levels will soon be available on this page as soon as the Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) release the official results online, forty-four (44) working days after the examination date.

The September 2019 LET were administered by PRC Board of Professional Teachers headed by its Chairman, Dr. Rosita L. Navarro, Vice Chairman Dr. Paz I. Lucido, and its members Dr. Paraluman R. Giron and Dr. Nora M. Uy on September 29, 2019.

The September 2019 Board Licensure Exam for Professional Teachers (BLEPT) were conducted at testing centers located in Manila, Bacolod, Baguio, Batanes, Butuan, Cagayan de Oro, Catarman, Cebu, Kidapawan, Davao, General Santos, Iloilo, Laoag, Legazpi, Lucena, Masbate, Marinduque, Occidental Mindoro, Oriental Mindoro, Palawan, Pagadian, Pampanga, Romblon, Rosales, Tacloban, Tuguegarao and Zamboanga.

RELEASE DATE OF LET RESULTS

According to the Commission’s Resolution No. 1127 s. 2018 entitled “Schedule of Licensure Examination for Year 2019“,the target release date of LET result September 2019 will be on November 29, 2019 or forty four (44) working days after the board exams. However, this may also be out earlier or later than the target date without prior notice.

SUMMARY OF RESULTS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
[V] L.E.T – SECONDARY- ALL REGIONS
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019

51943 VACAL, JUNRICK MATE
51944 VACARO, CHRISTIAN LLOYD TRANQUILLERO
51945 VACUNAWA, GRACE ANN FERNANDICO
51946 VACUNAWA, NOVA DEVEYRA
51947 VAGILIDAD, FE SIOCO
51948 VAGILIDAD, JAY DENOLAN
51949 VAGILIDAD, JOHN DAVID ALCONES
51950 VAILOCES, ANNIE KADUSALE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1041 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
51951 VAILOCES, JONJON EJARA
51952 VAILOCES, ROWENA CALINOG
51953 VAJE, LYCA YVON CABBAB
51954 VALAD-ON, GRACE RONIVIE LAYSON
51955 VALBERDE, GAEL PUJEDA
51956 VALBUENA, AURICIA VERON PADILLA
51957 VALBUENA, KRISTIAN KARL NERIZON
51958 VALCURZA, JULES VERSOZA
51959 VALDENIBRO, ALJON
51960 VALDEPEÑA, ARCEL DENISE MARANCA
51961 VALDEPIÑA, MARY NEL ERONDO
51962 VALDERAMA, JOHN REY GABUA
51963 VALDERAMA, KENDRA PEARL ISRAEL
51964 VALDERRAMA, SYRIL RITUAL
51965 VALDEVIESO, DAINA MAE BARRIENTOS
51966 VALDEZ, ANNIELYN PAGAL
51967 VALDEZ, BLESSA JEFFANNIE BARRAZONA
51968 VALDEZ, CAROLYN DELA ROSA
51969 VALDEZ, CHRISTIAN VINCE CAWAGDAN
51970 VALDEZ, CHRISTINE JEAN ISIDRO
51971 VALDEZ, CRIZEL ASUNCION
51972 VALDEZ, DEVERLIE DUCULAN
51973 VALDEZ, DINNA BUGAYAO
51974 VALDEZ, EDRYLL
51975 VALDEZ, ELJEMARIE INTAN
51976 VALDEZ, FHERLY ANNE GARCIA
51977 VALDEZ, FRANCES IVY CONCEPCION
51978 VALDEZ, FRESCKA JOY SALAZAR
51979 VALDEZ, FRESHLY GRACE QUIBUYEN
51980 VALDEZ, GELYN LUMASAC
51981 VALDEZ, HANA JOY ANDAL
51982 VALDEZ, HAYDEEN OLINDANG
51983 VALDEZ, HELEN GRACE GUIAZ
51984 VALDEZ, JAPA SOBREMONTE
51985 VALDEZ, JAVES HERMOSILLA
51986 VALDEZ, JEFFREY HONESTO
51987 VALDEZ, JERICHO JAY MANGLICMOT
51988 VALDEZ, JOLER FABIAN
51989 VALDEZ, JONATHAN JR TAPON
51990 VALDEZ, JOSEPH ANDREW SUAREZ
51991 VALDEZ, JUDE MICHAEL TALLADA
51992 VALDEZ, JUDY ANN MENOCAN
51993 VALDEZ, JULIAN PHILIP RUÑEZ
51994 VALDEZ, JULNES GAERLAN
51995 VALDEZ, KATHERINE REYES
51996 VALDEZ, LOVELY MAE MAGPAYO
51997 VALDEZ, MA TIENNA BOBON
51998 VALDEZ, MARIA CHRISESSA ROBLES
51999 VALDEZ, MARIBEL DOMINGO
52000 VALDEZ, MARY KRISTEL GAMBOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1042 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52001 VALDEZ, MHELORIE DE LEON
52002 VALDEZ, MICHAEL URBINO
52003 VALDEZ, NECOLE VALDEZ
52004 VALDEZ, NINA ESPINO
52005 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS MORALES
52006 VALDEZ, RALPH GER AGUILAR
52007 VALDEZ, RAVEN JAKE PAGARIGAN
52008 VALDEZ, REGINE ERAÑES
52009 VALDEZ, REYMAR BERMUDEZ
52010 VALDEZ, RITZ FERRER
52011 VALDEZ, ROLANDO JR MARRON
52012 VALDEZ, ROLLY BALARIO
52013 VALDEZ, SHAIRA MARIE SEGURO
52014 VALDEZ, SHAIRRA ANGELI GALLEGO
52015 VALDEZ, SOLYCA MARYFEL OLAIRA
52016 VALDEZ, YVONNEDEE MAE CARAGGAYAN
52017 VALDEZ, ZYRENE ROSE BASTE
52018 VALDISIMO, GERALDINE OROFEO
52019 VALDOZ, ARIEL VALENTINO
52020 VALDREZ, EDRIAN FLORES
52021 VALDREZ, JOHN WAYNE SENICA
52022 VALDUEZA, CARMINA LOR
52023 VALE, BEBELYN PALMERO
52024 VALE, NOVA CAMILLE SABILLO
52025 VALELA, ISEAH YIM
52026 VALEN, CZARINA GIPIT
52027 VALEN, CZARIZZA GIPIT
52028 VALENCERINA, RAJAH ANDREA CABERTO
52029 VALENCIA, ALVIN TOREFIL
52030 VALENCIA, ANGELICA JANE VALERIO
52031 VALENCIA, ANNIELYN BUERA
52032 VALENCIA, BERNADETTE CARIÑO
52033 VALENCIA, BERNALENE CATAPIA
52034 VALENCIA, ELLEN GRACE ACIERDA
52035 VALENCIA, ERICA MAE
52036 VALENCIA, EUGENE AQUINO
52037 VALENCIA, GEORGINA PAULINO
52038 VALENCIA, JANNE RAE MALAYANG
52039 VALENCIA, JAY GOMEZ
52040 VALENCIA, JEFFREY RODIRIS
52041 VALENCIA, JOANA XENA NAPAGAL
52042 VALENCIA, JOHN CILLE
52043 VALENCIA, KAREN MAE HECHANOVA
52044 VALENCIA, KATHYRINE SALVA
52045 VALENCIA, LICHELL MARCELO
52046 VALENCIA, MARIA ARGELICA MARCOS
52047 VALENCIA, MARICAR SALUDO
52048 VALENCIA, MARICRIS BISUECOS
52049 VALENCIA, MARIE GRACE CALILUNG
52050 VALENCIA, MARY LEY ANN LLAGAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1043 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52051 VALENCIA, MELBERT BERNABE
52052 VALENCIA, MYLA GUILLENA
52053 VALENCIA, OMAR GUARDIANO
52054 VALENCIA, RAVEN JOHN MAHUSAY
52055 VALENCIA, REYNAN MARK SAN JUAN
52056 VALENCIA, RIMAROSE BELLO
52057 VALENCIA, RUFFA MAE LORENZO
52058 VALENCIA, SHARRYLOU GRACE PASTA
52059 VALENCIANA, EUNICE GALASINAO
52060 VALENCIANA, RONIBOY MENDOZA
52061 VALENCIANO, HANNAH FAYE ESQUIVEL
52062 VALENCIANO, JUNEL ARNIÑO
52063 VALENDEZ, JENEVIE MEDRANO
52064 VALENDEZ, VIGIL AUXTERO
52065 VALENTIN, ELLEN JOY PANES
52066 VALENTIN, MAE ANN BICARE
52067 VALENTIN, MARC WAYNE SACYAFEN
52068 VALENTIN, REUBEN JOHN BAUTISTA
52069 VALENTINO, LAIKA VALERIE BOLALIN
52070 VALENTINO, LIANAKIZ JULIAN
52071 VALENTINO, MARVIN BARASI
52072 VALENTINO, PATRICIA VALERIE DOMINGO
52073 VALENTON, ABRAHAM JR SABADO
52074 VALENTOS, MONTIZA AÑOS
52075 VALENZONA, JASON GEOLINA
52076 VALENZONA, MARIA ASHLEY VANNESA NUÑEZ
52077 VALENZUELA, ABIGAIL MARLING
52078 VALENZUELA, ALEXIS PAULA PALIMA
52079 VALENZUELA, ANGELENE DIESTRO
52080 VALENZUELA, ANGELICA FEDERIS
52081 VALENZUELA, ANTHONY FRANCISCO
52082 VALENZUELA, CHRISTIAN BANLOS
52083 VALENZUELA, DARYL ELDRIN LUBI
52084 VALENZUELA, DAVE PORCA
52085 VALENZUELA, EVA JOYCE SAN PEDRO
52086 VALENZUELA, GLORY MOON MIRAVALLES
52087 VALENZUELA, HARVEY AGUILAR
52088 VALENZUELA, IRISH MAE ESPEDILLA
52089 VALENZUELA, IVY DALINO
52090 VALENZUELA, JAKE LLOYD PANIZA
52091 VALENZUELA, JOEY BUTIAL
52092 VALENZUELA, LENDY BORNALES
52093 VALENZUELA, LERY MAY MIRAFLOR
52094 VALENZUELA, LIZEL BELTRAN
52095 VALENZUELA, MA VICTORIA LOPEZ
52096 VALENZUELA, MARICEL GUBA
52097 VALENZUELA, MARINEL FABRIGAS
52098 VALENZUELA, MARVIN AVENGOZA
52099 VALENZUELA, MARY MAY ESTIBA
52100 VALENZUELA, MICHELLE HABLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1044 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52101 VALENZUELA, PATRICK JOHN BAUTISTA
52102 VALENZUELA, RONALD POÑADO
52103 VALENZUELA, SANDRO ARGUELLES
52104 VALENZUELA, VYXEN VAUGHN PANGAN
52105 VALENZUELA, YVONNE PASCUA
52106 VALENZUELA, ZESZA CAMPOMANES
52107 VALERA, EDSEL DE VELA
52108 VALERA, GRACIA MAE CASTRO
52109 VALERA, MARJORY RIVERA
52110 VALERA, MICAH ELLA VIRAY
52111 VALERA, NICO VIÑAS
52112 VALERA, RAMON BONG ABAINZA
52113 VALERIANO, ERMA NUNEZ
52114 VALERIANO, LYNBETH GERERO
52115 VALERIO, JENNEFER GONZAGA
52116 VALERIO, JOHN MIKKO MERCADO
52117 VALERIO, LOREN MAY DE ASIS
52118 VALERIO, MADELYN CAMPIT
52119 VALERIO, MARICAR CABUANG
52120 VALERIO, MARK ADRIAN CONDEZ
52121 VALERIO, PRINCE CARLO PINEDA
52122 VALERIO, ROMEO JR PRADO
52123 VALERIO, SUZANNE VANA
52124 VALERIO, TAMARA GEORGIA LASCANO
52125 VALERIO, TRIZ ANNE DELA ROSA
52126 VALERO, DILANIE PALANGAN
52127 VALERO, JUNREY GLORIOSO
52128 VALERO, KATHRINA LAURON
52129 VALERO, MICAH DUMAT-OL
52130 VALEROS, AUBREY DELA ROSA
52131 VALEROSO, FRITZ JOULES ALVARADO
52132 VALEROSO, GIRLIE HILARIO
52133 VALEROSO, JERANDEL BIAG
52134 VALEROSO, TATJANA KIRSTEN ENCILA
52135 VALERTA, KIMBERLY EASTHER PARLAN
52136 VALERTA, KRISLY PARLAN
52137 VALES, CRISTINE JOY ABASTILLAS
52138 VALES, PATRICK ANTHONY GALLO
52139 VALESCO, AIMAE BARORO
52140 VALETE, JASPER RYAN BAGAOISAN
52141 VALETE, JENNIFER MAE ESPERANCILLA
52142 VALETE, MA ELLENI SORIA
52143 VALEZA, ASTHER AYNE TEVES
52144 VALEZA, RONALD RANDOLPH DELA CRUZ
52145 VALGUNA, KHAELA MAE-ANN TOBILLA
52146 VALIDA, JULIE ANN
52147 VALIDO, KATYA AMELIA ARDONA
52148 VALIENTE, AILYN STEPHANIE MANUAL
52149 VALIENTE, ANA MARIE JOY
52150 VALIENTE, DONAVIE BORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1045 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52151 VALIENTE, ELMA MANUEL
52152 VALIENTE, GLYZA MAE
52153 VALIENTE, JAY ANN CASTRO
52154 VALIENTE, JORIZA ANTROCO
52155 VALIENTE, JOVELYN SAURE
52156 VALIENTE, KEENA CUAYSING
52157 VALIENTE, LEOPOUL JECK UBANAN
52158 VALIENTE, LESLIE WAGWAG
52159 VALIENTE, MARY CLARE ANGANA
52160 VALIENTE, NELYN YANA
52161 VALIENTE, ROJIE MAE CASTIL
52162 VALIENTE, ROSE ANN LIZETTE PASCUA
52163 VALIENTE, SEAN PHILLIP MACABINLAR
52164 VALILA, GINA TALACAY
52165 VALILA, KAYE ABALLA
52166 VALINO, ANNA KATHRINA EBARLE
52167 VALINO, MA ANGELICA TING
52168 VALIOS, GLORIBELLE CALING
52169 VALISTO, DEBRA DARUNDAY
52170 VALITE, JENA MAY PASCUA
52171 VALLADOLID, ANDREA CAPINO
52172 VALLADOLID, CATHERINE JOYCE BALDOSA
52173 VALLADOLID, JOCEL MACEDONIO
52174 VALLADORES, NERISSA MAGLENTE
52175 VALLAGAR, FERLYN ANN LAYA
52176 VALLANGCA, HADDEN DOMINGO
52177 VALLARTA, ARVIVIEN RAPE
52178 VALLE, ANGELICA GOLINGAN
52179 VALLE, BETHEL REINTEGRADO
52180 VALLE, HAZEL NARVENA LUZON
52181 VALLE, JOHN RAMIL ALCONTIN
52182 VALLE, MARY ROSE SARSOLA
52183 VALLE, MASHELET VILLEZAS
52184 VALLE, NAIMA SALARDA
52185 VALLE, NICK JOHN RALEIGH UY
52186 VALLECERA, ADELYN MONARES
52187 VALLECERA, ANN BONIE YGUINTO
52188 VALLECERA, JOSE LORONO
52189 VALLECERA, MATHEW JANABAN
52190 VALLEDO, EVANGELINE ARAMAN
52191 VALLEGA, JOHN MELDOR CALUBAN
52192 VALLEGA, MYCA GUZMAN
52193 VALLEGA, RONELIE NECESITO
52194 VALLEJO, CHERUBIM TAPISPISAN
52195 VALLEJO, HONEY LYN CADUNGOG
52196 VALLEJO, JAY-VEE PAQUIZ
52197 VALLEJO, JELICA QUEMBO
52198 VALLEJO, JOSHUA VELASCO
52199 VALLEJO, NOLLYMAR YACAPIN
52200 VALLEJO, RENELYN CASTOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1046 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52201 VALLEJO, ROCHELLE APOLONIO
52202 VALLEJOS, CZARINA DUSAYEN
52203 VALLEJOS, DIANA ROSE SANTILLA
52204 VALLEJOS, DIONA PACATANG
52205 VALLEJOS, MARY JEAN PARRILLA
52206 VALLEJOS, NICOLE ROSS
52207 VALLEJOS, NORMIE FERNANDEZ
52208 VALLENA, JONNA BOLANDOS
52209 VALLENTE, GRACE CAÑAR
52210 VALLENTE, GRETCHEN ESCOLANO
52211 VALLENTE, MARVELYN CALAMNO
52212 VALLENTE, MARY ANN TAYTAYAN
52213 VALLER, LOWELYN BOTALON
52214 VALLERIO, ZYREL VILLANUEVA
52215 VALLES, JAEMI DE ROMA
52216 VALLES, MUHAYMINA MAMACAO
52217 VALLES, RIAN MYLE POLANO
52218 VALLESER, FATIMA KIMBERLY FERNANDEZ
52219 VALLESPIN, JENNIFER MARTILLANO
52220 VALLESPIN, JOAN DE LOYOLA
52221 VALLESPIN, JOELITO VILLARUEL
52222 VALLESTERO, IMEE TORRES
52223 VALLESTERO, NORMAN BARAPON
52224 VALLESTERO, REA MAE INOCENCIO
52225 VALLO, JOLINA BAUZON
52226 VALMADRID, GERARD JAMES EGONIO
52227 VALMADRID, R-JAY MARQUEZ
52228 VALMEO, SHAIRA AIKO AGUSTIN
52229 VALOR, CHRISTINE APAWAN
52230 VALORIA, ELLEN VICTORIA ROLDAN
52231 VALT, JANINA ELISHA FERNANDEZ
52232 VALVERDE, VICTORIA VIANCA MACEDA
52233 VALZADO, GLENN CUI
52234 VANGUARDIA, EMILY ELNAR
52235 VANGUARDIA, QUEENCY NASALA
52236 VANILLA, VON REI YUNTING
52237 VANTILAN, ARIAN JOY CASTARDO
52238 VANZUELA, MARAIA SABATIN
52239 VARCA, GWEN EZEKIEL TIOXON
52240 VARELA, ROSEMARIE ZARTIGA
52241 VARGAS, ALEXIS LACANILAO
52242 VARGAS, ANNA LOU CIONELO
52243 VARGAS, APRIL
52244 VARGAS, APRIL ANGAD
52245 VARGAS, ARCHIE SUAREZ
52246 VARGAS, ARGEE JOIE CASTRO
52247 VARGAS, CARINA ORANDAIN
52248 VARGAS, CLAIR NAVARRO
52249 VARGAS, CRISTY ARIANNE VILLAREAL
52250 VARGAS, DAZZLE SAB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1047 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52251 VARGAS, DIANA MARIE UNO
52252 VARGAS, ELA JANE SANTOYO
52253 VARGAS, ELLA MANUELLE PEREYRA
52254 VARGAS, ERVIE MAE RUBIO
52255 VARGAS, GILMERY MOLINA
52256 VARGAS, HEIZELLE GRACE CORREA
52257 VARGAS, IRISH ORTEGA
52258 VARGAS, JOANE LIBERATO
52259 VARGAS, JOHN GABRIEL BEDUA
52260 VARGAS, JONARD SAM REYES
52261 VARGAS, JOSHUA GLORIANE
52262 VARGAS, KARLA MAE DUREMDES
52263 VARGAS, KATHERINE BOLIVAR
52264 VARGAS, LOUIS ALEXIS PADDAYUMAN
52265 VARGAS, LOURDES AVILA
52266 VARGAS, LYNVI MAY BARBAS
52267 VARGAS, MA LAARNI MARTINEZ
52268 VARGAS, MA ROMENA ALOYAN
52269 VARGAS, MARISOL VILLARAZA
52270 VARGAS, MARJORIE VILLAIS
52271 VARGAS, MARK ANGELO MATABA
52272 VARGAS, MIA HYACYNTH
52273 VARGAS, NIKA DELA CRUZ
52274 VARGAS, QUEENIE ROSE ENTICA
52275 VARGAS, RACHEL ALBORES
52276 VARGAS, RHOGEN DISPO
52277 VARGAS, SELINA SEÑA
52278 VARGAS, SHEILA MAE DARILAY
52279 VARGAS, WELFRED TOLOSA
52280 VARGAS, ZENAIDA DICHOSO
52281 VARIAS, MARY JANE BALLESPIN
52282 VARON, CECIL TUGAP
52283 VARON, HAZEL TUGAP
52284 VARQUEZ, MARK ESMAEL MANTILLA
52285 VARRON, FLORMARY-AL LORETO
52286 VASAY, LOVELY CUERDA
52287 VASOL, ABEGAIL BOZAR
52288 VASQUEZ, ANGELICA CADA
52289 VASQUEZ, ARNEL DELA ROSA
52290 VASQUEZ, CHARLOTTE KAYE ARRUPO
52291 VASQUEZ, CHRISTOPHER DACUBA
52292 VASQUEZ, DIEGO JAY GLINOGA
52293 VASQUEZ, DIETHER CINCO
52294 VASQUEZ, ERWIN KATAOKA
52295 VASQUEZ, EVELYN BOLANTE
52296 VASQUEZ, FARRAH JANE MANTO
52297 VASQUEZ, JANICE BALLESTEROS
52298 VASQUEZ, JERALYN BERCASIO
52299 VASQUEZ, JICKEANSON
52300 VASQUEZ, KAREN BENSURTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1048 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52301 VASQUEZ, MARK STEVENS III LOSABIA
52302 VASQUEZ, MARY GRACE ARROYO
52303 VASQUEZ, RAMY ROSE
52304 VASQUEZ, REGINE MONLEON
52305 VASQUEZ, ROSE-ANN SIEGA
52306 VASQUEZ, ROYCE ANGELIE LUSUNG
52307 VASQUEZ, RUEL DAPUYAN
52308 VASQUEZ, VANESSA NATABIO
52309 VASQUEZ, VIC AN LINDO
52310 VAZQUEZ, LA CRIMSON MAE TOLENTINO
52311 VEA, ELYMAR TELIGO
52312 VECINAL, BREECH ANN CASTILLO
52313 VEGA, CINDY CLAIRE DEJOLDE
52314 VEGA, EDEL JOY GONZAGA
52315 VEGA, JENNIGEAN ZULIETA
52316 VEGA, JOVIELINE MAE RESPICIO
52317 VEGA, LEA MARIE LICUDINE
52318 VEGA, MA ESTRELYTHA NAVA
52319 VEGA, MADHEL LOZADA
52320 VEGA, MARIA ROSE TAMPOL
52321 VEGA, MARIAN NICK ERNESTO
52322 VEGA, MARIBELLE SESUCA
52323 VEGA, MARIBETH GALLUR
52324 VEGA, MARJORIE ALVAREZ
52325 VEGA, PERLENE OLISEA
52326 VEGA, RAYMART DENVER JANDOC
52327 VEGA, ROSELIE ANN ELEP
52328 VEGA, SIL ANTHONY TECSON
52329 VEGA, UNIE AMALOU TALADTAD
52330 VEGARE, HANNAH ANGGON
52331 VEGAS, JESSA VALIBIA
52332 VEGAS, KARL IVAN ELIZADA
52333 VEGAS, ROBERTO JR MONDING
52334 VEGAS, STEPHANIE NEGRE
52335 VEJEL, JONALYN BELGA
52336 VELACSE, GALELLIO REMO
52337 VELADIEZ, ELLAINE MAE QUIACHON
52338 VELADO, ANDRE SAMONTE
52339 VELADO, JEZZABELL GRAYAN
52340 VELARDE, ANGELICA BELMIL
52341 VELARDE, DESERE JANE URTEZUELA
52342 VELARDE, EDGARDO JR GAMBOA
52343 VELARDE, EDRAINNE LANUZA
52344 VELARDE, IVY JOY MAGAYON
52345 VELARDE, JOHN CALVIN NEPOMUCENO
52346 VELARDE, MARIMAR AZARCON
52347 VELARDE, PHILIP SANCHEZ
52348 VELARDE, PRINCESS LAZAM
52349 VELARDO, LUZ CLARISSE BALUYOT
52350 VELAS, NOBEJIEN ANFONE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1049 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52351 VELASCO, ACE KIANNO DELA CRUZ
52352 VELASCO, AHRIEANNE ORELLANO
52353 VELASCO, ANGELINE GALICIA
52354 VELASCO, ANNA GRACE LAGMAY
52355 VELASCO, APRIL JOY HERMOSORA
52356 VELASCO, BERNADETTE ERANES
52357 VELASCO, BRYAN JOSHUA CEBU
52358 VELASCO, CATHERINE
52359 VELASCO, CATHERINE ANN OXINIO
52360 VELASCO, CHARLENE GRACE MAQUE
52361 VELASCO, CHERRY-ANN AMARANTO
52362 VELASCO, CLIFFORD MAZON
52363 VELASCO, CRISTINA VICTORIA PATOLOT
52364 VELASCO, DIA ROSE MEDILO
52365 VELASCO, ELYMAR LARANANG
52366 VELASCO, EMALYN MANABENG
52367 VELASCO, GENELYN SANCHEZ
52368 VELASCO, HAIDEE ESPINOSA
52369 VELASCO, HANNA ELAISHA SANTOS
52370 VELASCO, HAYDE GILLYN SAN JUAN
52371 VELASCO, HENRY JR HERMOSURA
52372 VELASCO, ILLIS KEEN SESCON
52373 VELASCO, ISAGANI JR REAL
52374 VELASCO, JANIN TABILEN
52375 VELASCO, JEORGIA MAE NOVERO
52376 VELASCO, JERALD MEDINA
52377 VELASCO, JERICSON AGAD
52378 VELASCO, JERWIN MANALILI
52379 VELASCO, JESSIEL ANONAT
52380 VELASCO, JHON MARK HO
52381 VELASCO, JO ANN MALLORCA
52382 VELASCO, JOHN CARL JULIAN
52383 VELASCO, JOHN REY PADES
52384 VELASCO, JOYCE LOUISE ALDAY
52385 VELASCO, JOYDELINE ALAVADO
52386 VELASCO, KAYE DIMPLE ROSENDA ANGCAAN
52387 VELASCO, KRIZL JEVE CAMATURA
52388 VELASCO, LANIE RAMOS
52389 VELASCO, LIFE BAYUDAN
52390 VELASCO, LIZA ALBISA
52391 VELASCO, MALOU GIAN DELA CRUZ
52392 VELASCO, MARIA THERESA BERMUDO
52393 VELASCO, MARICEL FRANCISCO
52394 VELASCO, MARLYN NEBRIA
52395 VELASCO, MARY JANE HERNANDEZ
52396 VELASCO, MARY JOYCE PUTOL
52397 VELASCO, MIRASOL ENTENES
52398 VELASCO, NHEA LOID BUGARIN
52399 VELASCO, PRINCE JET RAMOS
52400 VELASCO, RECHELLE MALIMATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1050 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52401 VELASCO, REGINE AGUILAR
52402 VELASCO, RHESSA DURANTE
52403 VELASCO, RIZALYN CADIZ
52404 VELASCO, ROMULO BASAL
52405 VELASCO, RONALYN HAMOR
52406 VELASCO, SHAMMAH GRACE BELARMINO
52407 VELASCO, SHEILA ABECASIO
52408 VELASCO, SHEILA MAE ARIOLA
52409 VELASCO, TANGERINE BLAINNE BANTASAN
52410 VELASCO, THEODORE BRIAN CADIZ
52411 VELASCO, THERESA LOPEZ
52412 VELASCO, TRISHA DAWN CADUNGOG
52413 VELASCO, VANESSA SALEH
52414 VELASCO, ZENIA ZSANYL BALISI
52415 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA LATORRE
52416 VELASQUEZ, ANGELICA TOLENTINO
52417 VELASQUEZ, CECILLE MARALIT
52418 VELASQUEZ, CHARITO MEJIA
52419 VELASQUEZ, ELSIE CANTOS
52420 VELASQUEZ, GEMILINA ARCEO
52421 VELASQUEZ, GERALDINE BARBETCHO
52422 VELASQUEZ, JASMIN BERSABAL
52423 VELASQUEZ, JENECEL DASAG
52424 VELASQUEZ, JOE MARIE TONIDO
52425 VELASQUEZ, JOJIE LEE ROSARIO
52426 VELASQUEZ, MITUS PEREZ
52427 VELASQUEZ, PAULA JANE GUNDRAN
52428 VELASQUEZ, REYMART TAMARION
52429 VELASQUEZ, VINCEL ALEX CAPATE
52430 VELAYO, JAMAICA CAMACHO
52431 VELAYO, REENE ROSE
52432 VELCHEZ, ROSEBEL LOPIO
52433 VELECINA, ANDREA DENISE SUIZA
52434 VELEZ, JENELYN RIVAS
52435 VELEZ, MARICEL MAGAYON
52436 VELEZ, MARYJOE ROMERO
52437 VELEZ, MICHELLE SALORSANO
52438 VELEZ, ROSSRICA PADAPAT
52439 VELEZ, SARAH JEAN NODADO
52440 VELEZ, VANESSA MARTURILLAS
52441 VELIGANIO, MAYLENE BATINDAAN
52442 VELILA, ALUNA MARIE YONTING
52443 VELILLA, MIKKO JOURNEY SINGCOL
52444 VELLORIA, JOHN RYAN DE JESUS
52445 VELONERO, OLIVER CALASTRAVO
52446 VELORIA, EVELYN GARIBAY
52447 VELOS, JUNELAI BELARMINO
52448 VELOSO, ADRIAN DOMINGO
52449 VELOSO, ALVIN JOE DE LIÑA
52450 VELOSO, JESZEL JORDAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1051 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52451 VELOSO, KRISTEL MATIC
52452 VELOSO, LINDY III CARCASONA
52453 VELOSO, PRINCE ANDREI DIVINAGRACIA
52454 VELUZ, MERYL GALORIO
52455 VENANCIO, HANNA GRACE FLORES
52456 VENCER, SUNSHINE RUFINO
52457 VENDER, JASON ARMECIN
52458 VENDERO, JUDITH BUAYABAN
52459 VENDIOLA, LEO GAERLAN
52460 VENDIVEL, FATIMA DELA CRUZ
52461 VENENOSO, HASPEE MAE MAYOLA
52462 VENERABLE, JOEM FERNANDO
52463 VENERABLE, LEONA LLANDA
52464 VENERABLE, ROCHELLE CAAGBAY
52465 VENEZUELA, JAN MARINEL DEL PRADO
52466 VENGANO, PETER DEANG
52467 VENIEGAS, JACQUELINE ALESNA
52468 VENIEGAS, LANIE BEDALLO
52469 VENIGAS, RHEA MAE ESCARILLA
52470 VENTAYEN, TRIXIA ANNE RAMOS
52471 VENTAYEN, XYLYN TUAZON
52472 VENTEROSO, NOVIE JOY BALETE
52473 VENTIC, NESHREN PABLO
52474 VENTICAN, JAN NICASIO ARAO
52475 VENTOLERO, CHRISCHELL JOY CALINAGAN
52476 VENTOLERO, CHRISTOPHER HORCAJO
52477 VENTOLERO, JUL MARIE GERMODO
52478 VENTOZA, JERIC BATANAY
52479 VENTURA, AARON PAUL GUEVARRA
52480 VENTURA, ANDREA AFALLA
52481 VENTURA, ARNELLISA SANCHEZ
52482 VENTURA, EDNA ELIZA LIBERATO
52483 VENTURA, JAY MARIEL MARTIN
52484 VENTURA, JEFFREY PAUL QUIJANO
52485 VENTURA, JENNY ANN MELCHOR
52486 VENTURA, JUNEL BARROGA
52487 VENTURA, KAREN UNABIA
52488 VENTURA, KATHLINE SEVILLA
52489 VENTURA, MA ANGELICA CENTENA
52490 VENTURA, MARC ANGELO ASIS
52491 VENTURA, NICOLE MARIE BAUTISTA
52492 VENTURA, PJ LAGANZON
52493 VENTURA, PRINCESS DIANA BALDANO
52494 VENTURA, RAVEN CAYUMO
52495 VENTURA, REZA MELLENDREZ
52496 VENTURA, SALVADOR JR RAMOS
52497 VENTURA, SHEILA MARIE CARIGAO
52498 VENTURA, TERESITA BULOSAN
52499 VENTURA, VINNYLEEN ANAS
52500 VENTURANZA, VIM AQUINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1052 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52501 VENTURILLO, NORALYN PE
52502 VENTURILLO, TERESITA ANA ASCAÑO
52503 VENTURINA, DEXTER HERRERA
52504 VENTURINA, MICHAELA VENDIVIL
52505 VENUS, ALDRIT APOLONIO
52506 VENUS, ALMIRA JANNIE BALAYON
52507 VENUS, RHONELIE MANOOP
52508 VERA, JESSEL VILLAREAL
52509 VERACION, JEANIFEL JARANTILLA
52510 VERAGUAS, JOYCE ANN MENDOZA
52511 VERALLO, ALDRINIEL JR SERVANDO
52512 VERALLO, CATHNIEL LANTACA
52513 VERALLO, CHRISTIAN NEIL
52514 VERALLO, ELMER JR REMULTA
52515 VERALLO, JERALD NERIE MAE ESQUILONA
52516 VERAN, DOREEN MATIENZO
52517 VERANA, ALLIYA MARIZ GUTIERREZ
52518 VERANA, ANGELICA DONAIRE
52519 VERANA, FREDERICK MANDAYA
52520 VERANO, ANGELA DARLENE SOQUEÑA
52521 VERANO, APRIL JADE ANDALAN
52522 VERANO, ARTFIELD JOYCE DEL ROSARIO
52523 VERANO, CLIEDYLL FERRAREN
52524 VERANO, CYNTHIA LYN
52525 VERANO, ELLYN SARACANLAO
52526 VERANO, ESTIPHANIE MAY MACADAT
52527 VERANO, JEAN ROSE ANSAY
52528 VERANO, JOSHUA DOROHOM
52529 VERANO, LESTER CABAÑES
52530 VERANO, LESTER DAVE MONTEHERMOSO
52531 VERANO, MARJORIE JOY ZARAGOSA
52532 VERANO, ROSECELIA BALBERAN
52533 VERANO, SHARMAINE GUILLERMO
52534 VERANO, SOFIA BLESSHEE AMPASO
52535 VERAZON, ALJHUNE SINABAN
52536 VERCELES, AXN NBELLE CREUS
52537 VERCELES, MARLON MINA
52538 VERDAD, JAN RASEL GETIGAN
52539 VERDAD, MARLEY JOY ROCACURVA
52540 VERDADERO, ANGELICA MAE RIGOR
52541 VERDADERO, LYKA VILLIARENTE
52542 VERDE, JONAGANE JOTES
52543 VERDE, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS
52544 VERDEBLANCO, ANDREA GALOS
52545 VERDEJO, AYA ANGELLI VILLANUEVA
52546 VERDEJO, HANNAH MAE GARRADO
52547 VERDEJO, MARY CHRISTINE SERRANO
52548 VERDEJO, MONICA MANGAHAS
52549 VERDIDA, EVEMLY KENJEI ABELLA
52550 VERDIDA, IRIS MAE GAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1053 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52551 VERDIDA, MARIELLE RUIZ
52552 VERDIDA, SHERYL ANGGANA
52553 VERDILLO, ALINA MARQUEZ
52554 VERDILLO, JAMEL RICA BORAGAY
52555 VERDUN, XAVIER JOHN GORECHO
52556 VERE, MARY JANE NAQUILA
52557 VERECIO, AZIEL TILAR
52558 VERECIO, MERVIN BENJAMIN
52559 VERGADO, EMERLYN ENTANES
52560 VERGADO, RENZ GILOC
52561 VERGARA, AIRA KRISTINE MALABANAN
52562 VERGARA, ANDREI JOY JUANITO
52563 VERGARA, ANNIE LYNE TUBBAN
52564 VERGARA, BENJIE JR BELNAS
52565 VERGARA, CAMILLE MUNAR
52566 VERGARA, CELINA GRACE GUIBANI
52567 VERGARA, CLESTER LORO
52568 VERGARA, CYLENE MAE BRION
52569 VERGARA, DIANA JOY VACAL
52570 VERGARA, GIRLIE COLARTE
52571 VERGARA, HARLEY DAVID ROBLES
52572 VERGARA, JAMILA CREDO
52573 VERGARA, JERICA PAULA PARBO
52574 VERGARA, JEZON MAGBANUA
52575 VERGARA, JOANNE LYKA FLORES
52576 VERGARA, JOBELEN MONTEMAYOR
52577 VERGARA, JOFEL PALABRICA
52578 VERGARA, JOSEPHINE MONTERO
52579 VERGARA, JOVERLY CASTILLO
52580 VERGARA, JOWELYN BUELTA
52581 VERGARA, JUDILYN PEDEGLORIO
52582 VERGARA, KARLO ESPINER
52583 VERGARA, LEALYN SARMIENTO
52584 VERGARA, LEE CHRISTIAN BIRONDO
52585 VERGARA, LESLIE MAHAWAN
52586 VERGARA, LILIAN JOY CASTRO
52587 VERGARA, MA CASSANDRA DE LEON
52588 VERGARA, MA CECILLA TUBONGBANUA
52589 VERGARA, MA JESSA JUARIO
52590 VERGARA, MA LORENZA EMPERIO
52591 VERGARA, MAIKA DOMINGO
52592 VERGARA, MARK DAVID TANDOG
52593 VERGARA, MARY GRACE BUTIONG
52594 VERGARA, MATT JERWIN TIMOTEO
52595 VERGARA, QUEEN MELANIE TOÑACAO
52596 VERGARA, RECHELLE COMODA
52597 VERGARA, ROMER BAUNILLO
52598 VERGARA, SHELLA MAE OMPOC
52599 VERGARA, VAN JERWIN PRUDENTE
52600 VERGARA, VANESSA FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1054 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52601 VERGARA, WINNA JEAN TENORIO
52602 VERGEL, PETER JOHN
52603 VERIDIANO, QUENNIE JEAN TABAGAN
52604 VERIN, JASRELLE AMOROSO
52605 VERIÑA, BABY MAE GARCIA
52606 VERIÑA, JAED ZARATE
52607 VERJES, KATHLEEN DIANE ACOSTA
52608 VERNAULA, MERCY FRANCISCO
52609 VERO, JOHN REY CALVADORES
52610 VEROLA, MA ISABEL UGAT
52611 VERONA, ADONIS TORRES
52612 VERONA, GLENN DACARA
52613 VEROUS, FLORABEL DE ASIS
52614 VEROY, ARNET UBAT
52615 VERSALES, ANGELICA FAMADOR
52616 VERSALES, MYCA VERACIS
52617 VERSALES, MYCEL VERASES
52618 VERSOZA, ARJAY TOMINEZ
52619 VERSOZA, BLESSYLEE ASIRIT
52620 VERSOZA, EMIL MURALLA
52621 VERSOZA, FRANCYNE GIANAN
52622 VERSOZA, LORRAINE DELL PEÑARANDA
52623 VERSOZA, MARIA LYKA VILLARICO
52624 VERSOZA, RYAN VALLESTEROS
52625 VERTODAZO, JEFFERSON VICTORE
52626 VERTUDAZO, CATHERINE CAÑETE
52627 VERTUDAZO, HEIDEE FAYE ALFONSO
52628 VERTUDAZO, JEMMALYN REIN
52629 VERTUDAZO, LEAH BASIANA
52630 VERTUDEZ, JOHN CHRISTOPHER
52631 VERTUDEZ, JOHNDRIEL DE OCAMPO
52632 VERUEN, ROSIELYN ANGELES
52633 VERUNQUE, CHENEE MARIE TA-ASAN
52634 VERUNQUE, CLAUDINE SANTIAGO
52635 VERUTIAO, JIREH DEVARAS
52636 VERZANO, KEIN BALNEG
52637 VERZO, MARY JUN CORNAGO
52638 VERZOLA, LOVE ONIA
52639 VERZOLA, MARIA ANGELICA ORTALIZA
52640 VERZON, CHARLENE SARANGAY
52641 VERZOSA, FLORIEFEL YAHIN
52642 VERZOSA, GIA BAGSIC
52643 VERZOSA, IMY LACAYA
52644 VERZOSA, JOHN LAWRENCE ABAWAG
52645 VERZOSA, KHRISTINE VIANE CASUNCAD
52646 VERZOSA, MA PRENCESS FAJARILLO
52647 VERZOSA, RUTHEA CRUZ
52648 VERZOSA, VIVENCIO OBIENA
52649 VESILLAS, PLOYD ROMER POLITUD
52650 VESTIDAS, REYSIANE VIGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1055 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52651 VESTIL, CHARLENE MONDAGA
52652 VESTIL, NONITO JR SEMAÑA
52653 VEÑIGAS, DERREN IVY SHINE SUAREZ
52654 VIA, EMILOU ASEHAN
52655 VIADNES, ANALYN CATUBAY
52656 VIADO, DONA CUISON
52657 VIADO, JOANNA MAE ALAPIT
52658 VIADO, ROSE MARIE ERASGA
52659 VIADOR, MARIA ELENA DUMAWIN
52660 VIAJE, MARIA LUISA URUBIO
52661 VIAJEDOR, JENNY SALIOT
52662 VIANA, GENILIE DIOLA
52663 VIARINO, MIA MARIE DICHOSA
52664 VIAÑA, HAZEL JOANA MAY PUNONGBAYAN
52665 VIAÑA, LINDSAY GUATNO
52666 VIAÑA, RODERICK TAGUMPAY
52667 VIAÑA, RONA JOYCE DELA CRUZ
52668 VIBA, KIT CHRISTIAN VINCENT DAVE BAYWAN
52669 VIBAL, AIRISH DE LOS REYES
52670 VIBAL, SHAIRA PASTRANA
52671 VIBAR, BRYAN VICTOR LICARDO
52672 VIBAR, CARL LOUIS CATIMBANG
52673 VIBAR, EMILY MACEDONIO
52674 VIBAR, RICHEL BIERSO
52675 VIBAS, JESSICA BIEL HERVILLA
52676 VIBAS, MARIANIE TALLEDO
52677 VIBO, JEHU I MANLANGIT
52678 VICARIO, TITO III DOMOGUEN
52679 VICEDO, ELLAINE JOY SALE
52680 VICEDO, RONAH MAE ALOY
52681 VICENCIO, JOHN LAMBERT CABALQUINTO
52682 VICENCIO, MARY JOY DELA ROSA
52683 VICENCIO, MICHELE GAUGANO
52684 VICENCIO, NIKKA MARIZZE LUCILLO
52685 VICENCIO, VIA PANGILINAN
52686 VICENIO, GENIEMAE AMAMANGPANG
52687 VICENTE, ALYSSA JOY TAYAG
52688 VICENTE, ANGELA LALAINE CORTEZ
52689 VICENTE, ANGELIQUE CRISTOBAL
52690 VICENTE, ARIEL PADAYAG
52691 VICENTE, CARL BARBASTRO
52692 VICENTE, CHERRYLYN MOISES
52693 VICENTE, CHONA CANDELARIO
52694 VICENTE, CLAIRE JOY QUILOJANO
52695 VICENTE, DAISY RAFOL
52696 VICENTE, DARYL MOSES RODA
52697 VICENTE, HANNAH GHAIL VELASCO
52698 VICENTE, JADE ANN BUAYA
52699 VICENTE, JERALD POEC
52700 VICENTE, JERICKA JUSAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1056 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52701 VICENTE, JOHN MARC DE GUZMAN
52702 VICENTE, JOHNDEER SAMILLANO
52703 VICENTE, JULIET TAN
52704 VICENTE, KARYN JOY YAO
52705 VICENTE, KATE LOREN
52706 VICENTE, KETCHE GRACE RECOPERTO
52707 VICENTE, KIMBERLY MERMAL
52708 VICENTE, MARIA LAIDA LACAZA
52709 VICENTE, MARIEL CANCINO
52710 VICENTE, MARILYN PEDRO
52711 VICENTE, MARK ANTHONY TITONG
52712 VICENTE, MARY JOY ARIMADO
52713 VICENTE, NERIZA PAGARIGAN
52714 VICENTE, NICOLE ESCAROS
52715 VICENTE, PEARLY DAWN ABCEJO
52716 VICENTE, RHONA JAMIAS
52717 VICENTE, ROSE MARIE SEVILLA
52718 VICENTE, RUSHELLE BALILING
52719 VICENTE, TRIXIE ANN CRUJIDO
52720 VICENTE, VENICE GUILLERMO
52721 VICENTE, VITCHE PATRIARCA
52722 VICENTINA, INGRID RUEDAS
52723 VICERA, JAVE GUIMALAN
52724 VICERAL, DANICA ANA GASCON
52725 VICERAL, JESSA MARIE MERCADO
52726 VICTOLERO, APRIL SAN PABLO
52727 VICTOR, JUVIE MAR SANTIAGO
52728 VICTOR, SHEILA MAE CAMRAL
52729 VICTORIA, ANGELA JOY CABRERA
52730 VICTORIA, KRIS LESTER SANTOS
52731 VICTORIA, PAULO CARLO DELA PAZ
52732 VICTORIANO, DIANA ROSE ICAPIN
52733 VICTORIANO, GLAIZA ELEUTERIO
52734 VICTORIANO, JASPER ORENDAIN
52735 VICTORIANO, LEZYL HUGO
52736 VICTORIANO, MA KHELLY ANN JAURIGUE
52737 VICTORIANO, MILCAH ARELI DELOS SANTOS
52738 VICTORIANO, ROWELYN FAJARITO
52739 VICTORINO, ELAINE PAAYAS
52740 VICTORINO, JUAN CARLOS INDRADAT
52741 VICTORINO, KIER MANREZA
52742 VICTORINO, NANCY JANE DELOS SANTOS
52743 VICTORINO, RAQUEL GENERAL
52744 VICTORIO, CHRISTINE NICOLE
52745 VICTORIO, INAH TRINIDAD DAYAO
52746 VICTORIO, JESGAY DE LARA
52747 VICTORIO, JOY CELYN COCOTAN
52748 VICTORIO, LAWRENCE KARL RAZO
52749 VICTORIO, MERRY JOY CRUZ
52750 VICUÑA, IRISH VELASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1057 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52751 VIDAD, CELEISLEE SHANE
52752 VIDAD, CHRISTINE RUIZ
52753 VIDAD, FEDELAINE DERRACO
52754 VIDAD, KIM GRACIANO
52755 VIDAD, KIMBERLY JUMAWAN
52756 VIDAD, REYNA BETH GAMIL
52757 VIDAD, ROSEBHELLE O’SANTOS
52758 VIDAL, ALEXIS MANALO
52759 VIDAL, CHARIE MANZA
52760 VIDAL, CLAUDINE CENA
52761 VIDAL, EDJAY ENCINAS
52762 VIDAL, IRENE FAROL
52763 VIDAL, JENNETH GUMAPAC
52764 VIDAL, JUSTINE JHEM NACIONALES
52765 VIDAL, MARY JOY NADNASAN
52766 VIDAL, RUPERTO CABUSAS
52767 VIDAL, SHAINA MAE CASTRO
52768 VIDAL, SHELO SALAFRANIA
52769 VIDAL, VANESSA DICANG
52770 VIDALLO, DIANE BASCUGIN
52771 VIDALLO, MA HAZEL ROMEN
52772 VIDALLON, JESSA DIMASUPIL
52773 VIDANES, SONNYLYN IBANEZ
52774 VIDAR, HAZEL NICOL
52775 VIDEÑA, DALE ANN NUQUI
52776 VIDUYA, JOLYBEE VASQUEZ
52777 VIEGAS, JUSTINE JOY SALOMON
52778 VIEJO, KCEE LEBUNA
52779 VIEJON, ABEGAIL BERINO
52780 VIERNES, AERIN CORPUZ
52781 VIERNES, ALVIN JOSEPH DAWAL
52782 VIERNES, ANGELICA RAYE CORPUZ
52783 VIERNES, CHARLOT AGUINALDO
52784 VIERNES, HYDIE JOY GALLIEN
52785 VIERNES, KRISTINE JOY AQUINO
52786 VIERNES, LORELAINE OBOGNE
52787 VIERNES, MARK DONNEL DUCUSIN
52788 VIERNES, MARY JANE JUSTO
52789 VIERNES, MELANIE FERNANDO
52790 VIERNES, REY CARDEJON
52791 VIERNES, ROCESLLE LAGUINDAY
52792 VIERNES, ROCHELLE ABAD
52793 VIERNES, VHIA SERRANO
52794 VIERNEZA, JOHN CENRICK
52795 VIERNEZA, ZENELLY PERALTA
52796 VIESCA, JOHN CRISVER MENTE
52797 VIGILIA, ERICKA RAMOS
52798 VIGINIA, MARY JEAN VELARO
52799 VIGO, LEA MIE CANDELARIO
52800 VIGO, VICTOR JR SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1058 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52801 VIJAR, ARLYN JOY DE LEON
52802 VILA, ADRIAN PAUL MANERA
52803 VILANISO, IREN PAIRES
52804 VILAR, GIRLYN DELA ROSA
52805 VILAR, JADE PIMENTEL
52806 VILAR, LIZA ANTO
52807 VILBESTRE, ANA MARIE TRUMATA
52808 VILCHES, JOECEL DUGAYO
52809 VILELA, JESSA MAE CRUZAT
52810 VILLA, AMIEROSE CABOG
52811 VILLA, ANDREA ALCALA
52812 VILLA, BERNARDO JR OPILAC
52813 VILLA, BLENDA BUENAFLOR
52814 VILLA, CAMILLE MOSEQUERA
52815 VILLA, CHARLENE PELIÑO
52816 VILLA, DARLENE JOY SAHAGUN
52817 VILLA, DOMINIQUE RIVERA
52818 VILLA, DYNA MEE QUINES
52819 VILLA, EMELYN EMPIL
52820 VILLA, GRACE CORTEZ
52821 VILLA, HANIELYN MAGSAYO
52822 VILLA, JERIMAE LEITCH
52823 VILLA, JIMELA ELYZEL LORENZO
52824 VILLA, JUANILYN VILLASIS
52825 VILLA, JULIANNE PATRICH RANOLE
52826 VILLA, KAYE JEAN GONZALES
52827 VILLA, LYZA GRANADOS
52828 VILLA, MAY ANN BARNEJA
52829 VILLA, MICHELLE
52830 VILLA, NORIE ANN
52831 VILLA, VINCENT JAYQUIM LOPEZ
52832 VILLA AGUSTIN, EMMANUEL DE GUZMAN
52833 VILLA JUAN, JELY LATORZA
52834 VILLABER, MARJORIE PODELINO
52835 VILLABER, MARY JANE CERBITO
52836 VILLABEZA, SHAMERIE SAGUN
52837 VILLABITO, GLODEL ANDICO
52838 VILLABLANCA, JAKE ONTOG
52839 VILLABLANCA, ROSELYN PADILLA
52840 VILLABROZA, CRISTY DE LEON
52841 VILLABROZA, LIZEL DELOS SANTOS
52842 VILLACACAN, PATRICIA ANNE MALGAPO
52843 VILLACAMPO, VOLTAIRE HAMPAC
52844 VILLACARILLO, SHIENA LAUZON
52845 VILLACARLOS, JAN DANIELLE MEJARES
52846 VILLACASTIN, PERDWIN GONZAGA
52847 VILLACENCIO, CHRISTIAN DE LEON
52848 VILLACENCIO, DHEN MAR BUAL
52849 VILLACENCIO, WHENDEE SALVALOSA
52850 VILLACERAN, JESEBELLE SALVADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1059 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52851 VILLACITA, RACEL JANE TADEO
52852 VILLACITE, MARIANITA TANTOY
52853 VILLACOJER, ANALUNA DAAROL
52854 VILLACORTA, ALCIL TORRES
52855 VILLACORTA, JENIFFER MALLARI
52856 VILLACORTA, JULIETA NOYAD
52857 VILLACORTA, LORNA MAE MALLARI
52858 VILLACORTA, MICHELLE ANN SANTOS
52859 VILLACORTA, NEYSHIELYN ROXAS
52860 VILLACORTA, VINCENT CASTILLO
52861 VILLACORTE, MARY CRIS DE JESUS
52862 VILLACORTE, SHAN GIL FERNANDEZ
52863 VILLACORTE, STEPHEN BARCIAL
52864 VILLACORTESA, JUSTINE NECOLAS
52865 VILLACORZA, QUEEN SHELLE CORTEZ
52866 VILLACRUEL, CLINT JERSON HERNANDEZ
52867 VILLACRUZ, ANNIE JAMITO
52868 VILLACRUZ, ROSEBIE BALALI
52869 VILLADIEGO, LIEZL DURAN
52870 VILLADORES, DALE VINCENT CAPUYAN
52871 VILLADORES, MELODY ROSE CAJEGAS
52872 VILLAESTER, AIRIS VERSOZA
52873 VILLAESTER, CHERRY MAE YAP
52874 VILLAESTER, GENEROSE BATAYOLA
52875 VILLAESTER, JASON ILLUSTRISIMO
52876 VILLAFANIA, ABEGAIL ANNE BANDAL
52877 VILLAFLOR, ABIGAIL PUNO
52878 VILLAFLOR, ARMIDA OMAR
52879 VILLAFLOR, CLAUDIA SISON
52880 VILLAFLOR, JAYNARD JALECO
52881 VILLAFLOR, JOANNE ANGELO
52882 VILLAFLOR, JOSHUA JOSE
52883 VILLAFLOR, JUDY ANN NAVARRO
52884 VILLAFLOR, NICKA AÑONUEVO
52885 VILLAFLOR, PAULA LEI ABENIR
52886 VILLAFLOR, RAIZE CLAIRE PRADO
52887 VILLAFLOR, SHELLA MARIE CALIBOSO
52888 VILLAFLOR, VIA CALDEO
52889 VILLAFLORES, CHI ABAÑO
52890 VILLAFLORES, FLORILYN BALIGAD
52891 VILLAFLORES, JEZREEL ANN RACE
52892 VILLAFLORES, KATHLAINE JOY MACADAT
52893 VILLAFLORES, MARY-ANN
52894 VILLAFLORES, MELJORETTE ABANIEL
52895 VILLAFLORES, MITCHEL ROSE ESTOQUE
52896 VILLAFLORES, MONICA ABUYO
52897 VILLAFLORES, QUIREAM QUISEAM GADIL
52898 VILLAFLORES, RODELYN MOLAS
52899 VILLAFLORES, ROSALIE CABALLES
52900 VILLAFLORES, SHAINE LOUIE MALCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1060 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52901 VILLAFRANCA, JAMAICA ESTUDILLO
52902 VILLAFRANCA, MARK CHRISTORY VILLAFLORES
52903 VILLAFRANCA, MARY JOY ALCANTARA
52904 VILLAFRIA, NATHANIEL ORTIZ
52905 VILLAFUENTE, JIRAH LEAN MIRABUENA
52906 VILLAFUERTE, CARA JUGUE
52907 VILLAFUERTE, CRISTINE BONDAD
52908 VILLAFUERTE, ESIBEL LAYOGUE
52909 VILLAFUERTE, JOVET JALICO
52910 VILLAFUERTE, JUNNIFER MONDEJAR
52911 VILLAFUERTE, LOVELY JOY OUANO
52912 VILLAFUERTE, MAY BUAGAS
52913 VILLAFUERTE, ROCHELE BEDRERO
52914 VILLAFUERTE, VINA DE VERA
52915 VILLAGANAS, ADORALYN
52916 VILLAGANAS, JEANALYN BAYONA
52917 VILLAGANAS, JUDAH ITANG
52918 VILLAGANAS, MARY ANN LISONDRA
52919 VILLAGANAS, MARY GEE BAYA
52920 VILLAGANAS, MAY LAFUENTE
52921 VILLAGEN, JOSEPH CALINGACION
52922 VILLAGOMEZ, JYX BRYAN ABUCION
52923 VILLAGONZALO, FEBE MAE RICAHUERTA
52924 VILLAGONZALO, JOBELL FAMAT
52925 VILLAGONZALO, SHERVY RECLA
52926 VILLAGRA, JENNY OMILA
52927 VILLAGRACIA, CESAR JR MANSENEROS
52928 VILLAGRACIA, DAISY GORTEA
52929 VILLAGRACIA, GARY I PUTIAN
52930 VILLAGRACIA, MONICA DEL VILLAR
52931 VILLAGRACIA, RHEA RAMIREZ
52932 VILLAGRACIA, ROSE ANN OCOL
52933 VILLAHERMOSA, DIANNE ARGENTE
52934 VILLAHERMOSA, ELIJAH ATIENZA
52935 VILLAHERMOSA, JOLLI ME BAUTISTA
52936 VILLAHERMOSA, KYLA JANE AGBO
52937 VILLAHERMOSA, PEACHE ROSE BAYA
52938 VILLAJIN, VINCENT CLOPINO
52939 VILLAJOS, JOSEPHINE BATO
52940 VILLALBA, HILDEBRAND ISAKIEL PICONES
52941 VILLALOBOS, PAULINA REYES
52942 VILLALON, JEMAH CLARON
52943 VILLALON, JESPER EVANGELISTA
52944 VILLALON, REMALYN DELA CRUZ
52945 VILLALONGJA, ELLAH MAE PARCON
52946 VILLALUNA, ABEGAIL DIOSAY
52947 VILLALUNA, JOHN CARLO GOMEZ
52948 VILLALUNA, LHEA OBOG
52949 VILLALUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE BIGALBAL
52950 VILLALUNA, VICENTE BALASBAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1061 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
52951 VILLALUZ, FRANCESCA EMMALIN DIME
52952 VILLALUZ, JIRAH BABARAN
52953 VILLALUZ, LIZA LABRADOR
52954 VILLALUZ, MARY JOY HILAGA
52955 VILLALUZ, MELVIN CONSTANTINO
52956 VILLALUZ, NATHALIE CHALAN
52957 VILLALVA, JAYVEE SUMUGAT
52958 VILLALVA, NEIL FRANCIS VIVAR
52959 VILLAMANTE, JOHN DAVE FAJARDO
52960 VILLAMARIN, MARIEL ANN SAWAY
52961 VILLAMARZO, JULIO JR DYPIANGCO
52962 VILLAMARZO, PERLYN JOY BELIGANIO
52963 VILLAMAS, ARJAY CONCEPCION
52964 VILLAMAYOR, CHEREMIE DEVERA
52965 VILLAMAYOR, KRISTIAN RONALD DELOS SANTOS
52966 VILLAMAYOR, PAULINE JANE MONTEVERDE
52967 VILLAME, MARCEL LAMPARA
52968 VILLAMER, GERALD AGATO
52969 VILLAMER, MARK ANTHONY CEA
52970 VILLAMER, MITCHIE KAYE AMPONGAN
52971 VILLAMERO, GARELYN KINGKING
52972 VILLAMERO, NAOMI KATRIZ BENGCO
52973 VILLAMIL, ANGELYN ZAMORA
52974 VILLAMIL, GLYNIS AQUINO
52975 VILLAMIL, NIDA MARIE VALENCIA
52976 VILLAMIN, GERICHO GARCIA
52977 VILLAMIN, GILLIAN PEARL SAMSON
52978 VILLAMIN, MARY JOY SARSAGAT
52979 VILLAMIN, WENDELYN BUGTONG
52980 VILLAMOR, ABIEGAIL LLENA
52981 VILLAMOR, AILYN DELOSTRICO
52982 VILLAMOR, ALDRIN SASING
52983 VILLAMOR, ALFREDO JR BACONG
52984 VILLAMOR, BLESSLHAE SELERIANA
52985 VILLAMOR, CHRISTINE CORTES
52986 VILLAMOR, CYRIL SANTIAÑEZ
52987 VILLAMOR, DAYLYN MAE
52988 VILLAMOR, DENNIS LERIO
52989 VILLAMOR, EMARIE PAYUSAN
52990 VILLAMOR, FLORELYNE SULLANO
52991 VILLAMOR, HANNAH JOY CANTORNE
52992 VILLAMOR, HELEN GRACE ANGELES
52993 VILLAMOR, JAY VAN NEO ABAJON
52994 VILLAMOR, JENNY ROSE SEGAYA
52995 VILLAMOR, JHON RYAN SANTILLES
52996 VILLAMOR, JO-AN DICHE
52997 VILLAMOR, JOHN PAUL ROSARIO
52998 VILLAMOR, JOHN REY TABOADA
52999 VILLAMOR, LENARD JEREZ
53000 VILLAMOR, MARECIL RAPANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1062 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53001 VILLAMOR, MARION NICOLE CLERIGO
53002 VILLAMOR, MARJOREY MUROS
53003 VILLAMOR, MERCY HIMANTOG
53004 VILLAMOR, MHELROSE CEBALLO
53005 VILLAMOR, RAYMART TAMAYO
53006 VILLAMOR, ROSELLE SALAYO
53007 VILLAMOR, VON CARLO LANZA
53008 VILLAN, MA TERESA HIGO
53009 VILLAN, SHERLLIMIE ALEGRE
53010 VILLANEA, IMELY ABIAR
53011 VILLANEA, JOHN PAUL KEN BUAL
53012 VILLANEA, SHAINA BANTILO
53013 VILLANIA, CHARINA LUGUE
53014 VILLANIA, CHRISTINE AGNA
53015 VILLANIA, MILLICENT BARRIOS
53016 VILLANO, GELE ROSE
53017 VILLANO-AC, ALGENMAE RAZONABLE
53018 VILLANOS, PRINCESS KAREN MAE ALVAREZ
53019 VILLANOSA, DONABEL GAID
53020 VILLANOZA, JEJAY SABANAL
53021 VILLANUEVA, ABIGAEL DICHOSO
53022 VILLANUEVA, AILA MAE AMAR
53023 VILLANUEVA, AIMELYN LABESTE
53024 VILLANUEVA, ALBERT MAHINAY
53025 VILLANUEVA, ALEXTAIRE CANDIDO
53026 VILLANUEVA, ALICE DAYRIT
53027 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA JOY HERMO
53028 VILLANUEVA, ALYSSA MAE INTERINO
53029 VILLANUEVA, ANGEL COLEEN FLORES
53030 VILLANUEVA, ANGELA
53031 VILLANUEVA, ANGELINE
53032 VILLANUEVA, ANGELYN QUIETA
53033 VILLANUEVA, APRIL ROSE DENIEGA
53034 VILLANUEVA, APRILLE OLAER
53035 VILLANUEVA, ARA GIRAY
53036 VILLANUEVA, AVILIEN PALOMAR
53037 VILLANUEVA, BENJIE LANDICHO
53038 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE SARMIENTO
53039 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE TAMAYO
53040 VILLANUEVA, CATHERINE ANNE LAZATIN
53041 VILLANUEVA, CHARLOTTE MABALAY
53042 VILLANUEVA, CHEEKEE MEJIA
53043 VILLANUEVA, CHONA ESCAÑO
53044 VILLANUEVA, CHRIS ANTHONY ODTOJAN
53045 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ
53046 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTINE JOY SECUBAN
53047 VILLANUEVA, CHRISTOFER BALISALISA
53048 VILLANUEVA, CLAUDINE JELL PASCUAL
53049 VILLANUEVA, CRIS JEN FRANCISCO
53050 VILLANUEVA, DANIELLE VASQUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1063 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53051 VILLANUEVA, DARLENE DOROGA
53052 VILLANUEVA, DARWIN MALABANAN
53053 VILLANUEVA, DIETHER MANALO
53054 VILLANUEVA, EDERLYN MANETTE ANDAYON
53055 VILLANUEVA, EDGIE BOY NONES
53056 VILLANUEVA, EITHEL SORIANO
53057 VILLANUEVA, ELAINE ROSE RODEROS
53058 VILLANUEVA, ERWIN DIONELA
53059 VILLANUEVA, EULYSIS BIANZON
53060 VILLANUEVA, FEDRIANNE QUILANTANG
53061 VILLANUEVA, FEJAY FERNANDO
53062 VILLANUEVA, FLORIE ANNE BORDEOS
53063 VILLANUEVA, FREDERICK LORENZO
53064 VILLANUEVA, GAYLYN LOZANO
53065 VILLANUEVA, GIN REVOLLEDO
53066 VILLANUEVA, HANAE LEI RAMIREZ
53067 VILLANUEVA, HERMINIHILDA LOPEZ
53068 VILLANUEVA, INEZ DELOS SANTOS
53069 VILLANUEVA, IRA MONICA DELA TORRE
53070 VILLANUEVA, IRISH MALLA
53071 VILLANUEVA, IRISH KEITH ABUYUAN
53072 VILLANUEVA, IVIE ESPANIOLA
53073 VILLANUEVA, IVY ROSE CURIANO
53074 VILLANUEVA, JACQUELINE ULPINDO
53075 VILLANUEVA, JENNELYN CABAL
53076 VILLANUEVA, JERALD JAVIER
53077 VILLANUEVA, JEROME GONZALES
53078 VILLANUEVA, JESSABEL BARUNDING
53079 VILLANUEVA, JESSICA CRUZAT
53080 VILLANUEVA, JETHRO AMBION
53081 VILLANUEVA, JHAN KLEO LADRINGAN
53082 VILLANUEVA, JIMSON REYES
53083 VILLANUEVA, JOHN VINCENT GATMAITAN
53084 VILLANUEVA, JONATHAN ESPINA
53085 VILLANUEVA, JOSELIE SORNIDO
53086 VILLANUEVA, JUAN CARLO TAÑECA
53087 VILLANUEVA, JUDY ANN ENGAÑO
53088 VILLANUEVA, JULIE ANNE GENTAPA
53089 VILLANUEVA, JUSTINE KAYNE MALICDEM
53090 VILLANUEVA, KETH ARCILLA
53091 VILLANUEVA, KIMBERLY ROMO
53092 VILLANUEVA, KIRBY DIANE MARCELO
53093 VILLANUEVA, LEA TEJADA
53094 VILLANUEVA, LEONA FAITH PADOL
53095 VILLANUEVA, LYCEL DOBLE
53096 VILLANUEVA, LYNDE TAGANAS
53097 VILLANUEVA, MA CLARENCE DE GUZMAN
53098 VILLANUEVA, MA RIZA FRONDA
53099 VILLANUEVA, MA ROSELIE MEDALLON
53100 VILLANUEVA, MAE DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1064 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53101 VILLANUEVA, MAE JADE MENDOZA
53102 VILLANUEVA, MAEKEE SAN JUAN
53103 VILLANUEVA, MARIA LEVI GAY MARAMOT
53104 VILLANUEVA, MARIANNE JOY PALABA
53105 VILLANUEVA, MARICRIS DULATRE
53106 VILLANUEVA, MARIEJANE ARMES
53107 VILLANUEVA, MARIFE CAGOYONG
53108 VILLANUEVA, MARISSA LICLICAN
53109 VILLANUEVA, MARK ANTHONY SACE
53110 VILLANUEVA, MARVILOU ROGEL
53111 VILLANUEVA, MARWIN CASAPAO
53112 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE ABAD
53113 VILLANUEVA, MARY JOY BACANI
53114 VILLANUEVA, MARY KRISTINE
53115 VILLANUEVA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
53116 VILLANUEVA, MARZA MONTEMOLIN
53117 VILLANUEVA, MELCHIE RECAÑA
53118 VILLANUEVA, MERCY LENE MALIWAT
53119 VILLANUEVA, MERVILL JOHN MIRASOL
53120 VILLANUEVA, MHAE DOLLETE
53121 VILLANUEVA, MIKEE CASTOR
53122 VILLANUEVA, MYLENE NAIVE
53123 VILLANUEVA, NESTOR JR CANDANO
53124 VILLANUEVA, NOEL JR MELI
53125 VILLANUEVA, NOVIE ABRAHAM
53126 VILLANUEVA, PANY LIWAG
53127 VILLANUEVA, PAULO MARTIN BARRAMEDA
53128 VILLANUEVA, PHILIP BERT RODRIGUEZ
53129 VILLANUEVA, PRINCES MAY JOY ORDINARIO
53130 VILLANUEVA, PRINCESS GARTHLEE
53131 VILLANUEVA, RALPH RENZO RUTIA
53132 VILLANUEVA, RANDY BAPOR
53133 VILLANUEVA, REA’H ABA
53134 VILLANUEVA, REALLYN BUENAFE
53135 VILLANUEVA, REGIE SITA
53136 VILLANUEVA, REN JUSTIN BONITA
53137 VILLANUEVA, RHONALYN ABULENCIA
53138 VILLANUEVA, RICKY SILVESTRE
53139 VILLANUEVA, RITCHEN MAE CABRADILLA
53140 VILLANUEVA, ROLIELYN LABORA
53141 VILLANUEVA, ROSE JANE LANGOTE
53142 VILLANUEVA, ROSELLE DOLLISON
53143 VILLANUEVA, ROWELYN LINGAHAN
53144 VILLANUEVA, RYAN JAY OTAZA
53145 VILLANUEVA, SHAINA JANE PADUA
53146 VILLANUEVA, SHAINE BAROLO
53147 VILLANUEVA, SHERLEEN MAE BARAL
53148 VILLANUEVA, SHIRLEY CORPUZ
53149 VILLANUEVA, STEFFANY BAUTISTA
53150 VILLANUEVA, VERNIE ZATA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1065 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53151 VILLANUEVA, VIA PONTE
53152 VILLANUEVA, WRENCHY DOMIL
53153 VILLANUEVA, ZAIRRA MAE PERILLA
53154 VILLANUEVA, ZENIA ROSE DELMO
53155 VILLAOS, MAY ANN ODOÑO
53156 VILLAPANDO, JEHU JADDAI BARYON ARREOLA
53157 VILLAPANDO, MA CECILIA NOEL
53158 VILLAPANE, MARY JENELLE DELA CRUZ
53159 VILLAPAZ, CRISTINE JANE TOMALABCAD
53160 VILLAPAÑE, CHENIE JEN CARIDO
53161 VILLAPLAZA, IVY JOY SEBIDAN
53162 VILLAR, ANNAVIE YESCA
53163 VILLAR, BABYLYN AMBUYOC
53164 VILLAR, DIANNE GRACE
53165 VILLAR, GLENLEE SULAD
53166 VILLAR, GRACE HENILZA
53167 VILLAR, HELEN RECLA
53168 VILLAR, JAMES JHON UCLARAY
53169 VILLAR, JELA IRAN
53170 VILLAR, JENECA GEORGETTE GACILOS
53171 VILLAR, JESSEL IRAN
53172 VILLAR, JONALYN BORLAGDAN
53173 VILLAR, MAE ANGILENE NAHINE
53174 VILLAR, MARIA CHRISTINE DUMARAN
53175 VILLAR, MARICEL ANGELES
53176 VILLAR, MARILOU CARIAGA
53177 VILLAR, MARY GRACE MANANGAN
53178 VILLAR, RONNIE JR ARMADA
53179 VILLAR, SAIRA MAE SIBUGAN
53180 VILLAR, YVANNY BRAVO
53181 VILLAR, ZAYRA CHAVEZ
53182 VILLAR, ZEENADEL
53183 VILLARAM, REYNANTE MAGQUILAT
53184 VILLARAMA, JOSEPH MASIN
53185 VILLARAN, MA RHODORA
53186 VILLARAN, MICHELLE OJOYLAN
53187 VILLARANDA, HANNA PERIDO
53188 VILLARANDA, JELWIN MARIE ABAA
53189 VILLARANDA, JERRIC REJUSO
53190 VILLARASA, FATIMAE SANDUGAN
53191 VILLARAZA, MARISOL BARBA
53192 VILLARAZA, MARY JANE QUIAÑO
53193 VILLARBA, KURT RENCEL
53194 VILLARBA, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
53195 VILLARDE, MARVIN ABELLO
53196 VILLAREAL, APRIL THERAYSE JUNIO
53197 VILLAREAL, CATHERINE MAE DE PANES
53198 VILLAREAL, DENISE ANGELICA REYES
53199 VILLAREAL, JISELLE ADRIANO
53200 VILLAREAL, JOHN VINCE DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1066 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53201 VILLAREAL, JORICA FERNANDEZ
53202 VILLAREAL, KHAYLYN JOY TADEO
53203 VILLAREAL, MARIA ELISA MORENO
53204 VILLAREAL, MARICAR MANILING
53205 VILLAREAL, NIKKI ANNE CABUTE
53206 VILLAREAL, NOEL SOLAMO
53207 VILLAREAL, PRINCESS ANEDA ASTEJADA
53208 VILLAREAL, ROSEMARIE
53209 VILLAREN, EUNILYN YBAÑEZ
53210 VILLAREN, MA HAZEL AWE
53211 VILLARENTE, EUNICE CALIMLIM
53212 VILLARENTE, JOZEL VELASQUEZ
53213 VILLARES, JENISSA TULABING
53214 VILLARETE, HANNAH PATRISHA SAN DIEGO
53215 VILLAREZ, MELVIN ARAGON
53216 VILLARIAS, HAZELLE JANE ALBOROTO
53217 VILLARIAS, MA KATRINA ALCORDO
53218 VILLARIAS, MALYNCHE DELAROSA
53219 VILLARIASA, KRESTINE KLOYD VILLAMERA
53220 VILLARIAZ, JAY-AR LANDONG
53221 VILLARICO, ROBIN
53222 VILLARIMO, JASMIN DELA CRUZ
53223 VILLARIN, AIMEE PASIOLAN
53224 VILLARIN, ANA LOW ROLDAN
53225 VILLARIN, ANA ROSE INCIO
53226 VILLARIN, BEBE GEMMA PALALON
53227 VILLARIN, CLARENCE ANINAO
53228 VILLARIN, DANJIE PELINO
53229 VILLARIN, EMILYN GONZALES
53230 VILLARIN, FRECY ADRIAS
53231 VILLARIN, LAWRENCE LORESCO
53232 VILLARIN, MARIEL CUMACAD
53233 VILLARIN, MARIVIC RUSIANA
53234 VILLARIN, NIDELAINE JALAYAJAY
53235 VILLARIN, RACHELLE DAPLAS
53236 VILLARIN, REGINE MARY CABAG
53237 VILLARIN, SHAREYMAINE DYLE CARBONEL
53238 VILLARIN, TANIA ANN HUBAHIB
53239 VILLARINO, DOMINIQUE MACASOJOT
53240 VILLARINO, JOYLYN SARDIDO
53241 VILLARINO, MARY GRACE ALFECHE
53242 VILLARIÑA, JEANARD VALOR
53243 VILLARIÑA, ZIARALEIN MENDOZA
53244 VILLARMA, JOSEL GUINSATAO
53245 VILLARMIA, KENT JOEY MANGUBAT
53246 VILLARMINO, DONA MAE CAYUGA
53247 VILLARMINO, RUSSEL JAY TAMPOS
53248 VILLAROEL, JERRELYN SALE
53249 VILLAROMAN, CRISTINE DE GUZMAN
53250 VILLARON, RODEL ALAYON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1067 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53251 VILLARONTE, GAVIN LATCH MIMAY
53252 VILLARONTE, JOSE MARIO MAG-ASO
53253 VILLAROS, SHARMAINE FAJARDO
53254 VILLAROSA, ABEGAIL BOTIN
53255 VILLAROSA, CHONA ALONZO
53256 VILLAROSA, EDNA JOYCE PAULITE
53257 VILLAROSA, IVY JEN BATISLA-ONG
53258 VILLAROSA, JOHN MARK GENESES PASCUAL
53259 VILLAROSA, SHEINA GEROLAGA
53260 VILLAROYA, MAE ZYRA BAILO
53261 VILLARTA, REANELYN CARTING
53262 VILLARTE, JESSIE ALCORDO
53263 VILLARUBEN, KRIZIA MHARIE CRUZ
53264 VILLARUEL, CRISTOBAL BARRIOS
53265 VILLARUEL, HEIZEL MAE MERCADO
53266 VILLARUEL, JOEFIL DANIELES
53267 VILLARUEL, JOVY ANN CAVITE
53268 VILLARUEL, LARREANNE MAE MICIANO
53269 VILLARUEL, LHAN ANDRIE DE GUZMAN
53270 VILLARUEL, MARY JOY CHAVEZ
53271 VILLARUEL, MYLA GRACE MARTIRES
53272 VILLARUEL, NERILOU DILAO
53273 VILLARUEL, RIZALYN LAZO
53274 VILLARUEL, SHERLINE SINSOA
53275 VILLARUEL, SWEET ANGELIKATE LURA
53276 VILLARUZ, ABEGAIL BARROS
53277 VILLARUZ, ANALYN LAMOSTE
53278 VILLARUZ, ANGELIKA JUSON
53279 VILLARUZ, CENNY MAE MIYAS
53280 VILLARUZ, ETHYL ARANGES
53281 VILLARUZ, HARVEY ALBARRACIN
53282 VILLARUZ, JOHNIE REY PANUGAS
53283 VILLARUZ, JOVELYN AMAMIO
53284 VILLARUZ, JULIUS CARVAJAL
53285 VILLARUZ, KATHLEEN PASCUA
53286 VILLARUZ, KINDRED BINONDO
53287 VILLARUZ, LYRA MANABAT
53288 VILLARUZ, MARIA ANGELIKA BUCACAO
53289 VILLARUZ, NICOL DIGNO
53290 VILLARUZ, RENZEL MAE NOINA
53291 VILLARUZ, STEPHANY MAE BILLON
53292 VILLARUZ, VERNLEE BILLONES
53293 VILLAS, ANGEL JOSE
53294 VILLAS, CHRISTINE JOY TANGONON
53295 VILLAS, LORENA ARENAS
53296 VILLAS, MARY LOIS ONDO
53297 VILLASAN, LEONA MAE ESTORBA
53298 VILLASAN, SWEET MARIE BRAGA
53299 VILLASANTA, DIANA NGOHO
53300 VILLASANTA, EDDHELYN ABORDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1068 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53301 VILLASANTA, RICHELLE LABATETE
53302 VILLASANTE, ANJIELITA COSTINAR
53303 VILLASENCIO, NERILYN BUHANGHANG
53304 VILLASES, ROXEL TULLAGA
53305 VILLASEÑOR, JUDY ZERIEL GONZALES
53306 VILLASEÑOR, ROCEL LOPEZ
53307 VILLASFER, RIZZAMAE HALOOT
53308 VILLASIN, LOIDA CORRO
53309 VILLASIS, ANGELICA LEGARDA
53310 VILLASIS, ANTHONY DUMAOG
53311 VILLASIS, DIOMEDES JR CARPENTERO
53312 VILLASIS, MARIA CRISTINA VILLAMOR
53313 VILLASIS, NIÑA GRACE VAAY
53314 VILLASIS, PATRICK GREGORY ALCARAZ
53315 VILLASIS, SHERYL PALUA
53316 VILLASISTA, MARICEL BANAY
53317 VILLASON, IRISH MONSANTO
53318 VILLASON, REYJEAN ACEDO
53319 VILLASOR, DIVINE GRACE ALBARRACIN
53320 VILLASOR, JOHN RAPHAEL PADSICO
53321 VILLASOR, LORDENDALE DURANGO
53322 VILLATIMA, SANDY FLOR CABALLERO
53323 VILLATO, JOBERT JOHN FAMILAR
53324 VILLATO, RANDY LANTAPE
53325 VILLAVER, ABEGAIL FAITH
53326 VILLAVER, ANNA CLARISSA LABONOS
53327 VILLAVER, HERASTO III PIAÑAR
53328 VILLAVER, MARBIE TALLEDO
53329 VILLAVER, RECHELLE DAGCUTAN
53330 VILLAVERDE, ANNA EGUIA
53331 VILLAVERDE, MARY JOYCE AROLFO
53332 VILLAVERDE, RAMON PIO CABILDO
53333 VILLAVICENCIO, CHARLYN NAYVE
53334 VILLAVICENCIO, EURIZEL UY
53335 VILLAVICENCIO, JONALYN SERRANO
53336 VILLAVICENTE, SHIELLA JANE VISTAN
53337 VILLAZOR, KRISTINE ANN MARTINEZ
53338 VILLEDO, LOI ANNE GRACE AGBALLOG
53339 VILLEGAS, ALEXANDRA MAE RAMOS
53340 VILLEGAS, ANGEL MAE LAWAS
53341 VILLEGAS, ANN MARIE CLAIRE JAVIER
53342 VILLEGAS, ARVIN PAYAD
53343 VILLEGAS, CHRISTELLE MARWYN NAVARRO
53344 VILLEGAS, EDEN GARING
53345 VILLEGAS, EMIE ANN ACOSTA
53346 VILLEGAS, GHERIC WALTER YAP
53347 VILLEGAS, GILBERT JOHN VIADO
53348 VILLEGAS, GRANDELYN
53349 VILLEGAS, IAN PADLA
53350 VILLEGAS, JESSA MAYORDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1069 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53351 VILLEGAS, JHUN CARLO MECATE
53352 VILLEGAS, JOHANNA PASCUA
53353 VILLEGAS, JOLLY FAYE AYAG
53354 VILLEGAS, JOVEN MAMOSO
53355 VILLEGAS, KEITH WESLEY ROCACORBA
53356 VILLEGAS, KYAH MAE PELENIO
53357 VILLEGAS, LEANNE AGUILAR
53358 VILLEGAS, LEAVIE SAUBAN
53359 VILLEGAS, LYKA ABEGAIL CAMPUGAN
53360 VILLEGAS, MARBE ANN SALACSACAN
53361 VILLEGAS, NANETTE GERONES
53362 VILLEGAS, PAMELA TOMONAS
53363 VILLEGAS, RAVINA PARIÑA
53364 VILLEGAS, RE-ANN MESAJON
53365 VILLEGAS, ROMALYN DELA CRUZ
53366 VILLEGAS, ROSE MARIE PIÑANA
53367 VILLEJO, CRISTINA HERRERA
53368 VILLELA, GERLIE BANTANG
53369 VILLENA, BRYAN CHRISTOPHER UBALDO
53370 VILLENA, JONAS MARASIGAN
53371 VILLENA, LORENE NAMBIO
53372 VILLENA, MARISA CERA
53373 VILLENA, NIKKA GEODHISSA NERI
53374 VILLENA, ROCELYN YPIL
53375 VILLENA, ROCHELLE KAYE IGNACIO
53376 VILLENO, MICHAEL VILLALUZ
53377 VILLESTER, NEIZEL TAMOSA
53378 VILLETA, JAPHET BADAYOS
53379 VILLEZA, ANGEL BACULINA
53380 VILLO, JAMAICA ANNE GARCIA
53381 VILLO, JESSA FABILLAR
53382 VILLO, KYLA MARISSE SANTIAGO
53383 VILLO, MICHAEL MEDURA
53384 VILLOCILLO, JOAN ACUDESIN
53385 VILLONES, ANA LARAINE MENDOZA
53386 VILLONES, EVANGELYN ESMASIN
53387 VILLORA, JEFF BARRY VOLANTE
53388 VILLORA, JERLYN SEBUJA
53389 VILLORDON, DEVELYN OSON
53390 VILLORENTE, FEMIE NIÑOFRANCO
53391 VILLORENTE, GISELLE MAE LACSON
53392 VILLORENTE, JOBER CAOLOLAN
53393 VILLORIA, EVA MAE SAGAYNO
53394 VILLOS, DONNA ROSE PALACIO
53395 VILLOSTAS, LANIE DE CASTRO
53396 VILLOTA, LENIEL LOU PIANG
53397 VILLUAN, JENNISIS TACTAQUIN
53398 VILO, JOSEPH LARDERA
53399 VILONTA, RENANTE PATCHEO
53400 VILORIA, DARREN ORTIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1070 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53401 VILORIA, EMMANUEL GANO
53402 VILORIA, LIANNE VENNICE DAGUMAN
53403 VILORIA, SHAINA PASTOR
53404 VILORIA, STEPHANIE CASTILLO
53405 VILOS, CHRISTINE JAPINAN
53406 VILUAN, MARCELO JOVELO
53407 VILUAN, ROCEL ANN CORPUZ
53408 VINARAO, ALYSSA JANE ESPELITA
53409 VINARAO, JACQUILYN AGGABAO
53410 VINARAO, JHUNEL GARCIA
53411 VINARAO, MARIVI FUGABAN
53412 VINASOY, ANGELINE KATE LAYUGAN
53413 VINASOY, KIMBERLY BOCATEJA
53414 VINCE CRUZ, MARIZ ANNE COLOMA
53415 VINCO, CHRISTINE JUDE CAPADOCIA
53416 VINCO, RUCHEL TAYACTAC
53417 VINDUA, ROSITA BAUTISTA
53418 VINGCO, EMELY ALLI
53419 VINLUAN, ANGELICA BELTRAN
53420 VINLUAN, JAMAICA FLORES
53421 VINLUAN, LIEZEL SANICOLAS
53422 VINLUAN, NIELVIN NIELES
53423 VINLUAN, VANESSA MANECLANG
53424 VINLUAN, ZENNITH MORALES
53425 VINO, IVY JOY PADERNAL
53426 VINO, JANNICA DIVINE JAZON
53427 VINOYA, DAN-JO
53428 VINOYA, JELYN RILL
53429 VINSON, APRIL JOY SARMIENTO
53430 VINSON, JONALYN SERRANO
53431 VINTOSO, SHAIRA SHANE SABORDO
53432 VINUYA, CHRISTIAN BERNARD MANARANG
53433 VINUYA, GRANHILL BANAG
53434 VIODOR, PAUL JOHN BAYATE
53435 VIOLA, ADELYN PLANDO
53436 VIOLA, CHRISTIAN MANGENTE
53437 VIOLA, MARIEL GUTUMAN
53438 VIOLA, MICAH GANANCIAL
53439 VIOLA, NOVEA MAE OLIVEROS
53440 VIOLA, ROLAND JR JAYADI
53441 VIOLADO, REMY ROLUNA
53442 VIOLANDA, JOSEPH BRYAN MACHADO
53443 VIOLANDA, METZEI BAYATO
53444 VIOLON, JOESEL BOLONGON
53445 VIOS, EMMANUELLE EVANGELIO
53446 VIOS, FAITH APRIL TAN
53447 VIRADOR, GENEVIEVE GALON
53448 VIRADOR, JENNILYN DEMETILA
53449 VIRADOR, MARIANNE IVY CORILLO
53450 VIRADOR, REYJAY ACAPULCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1071 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53451 VIRATA, JEI TRACY ANGCAO
53452 VIRATA, MERY JOYCE
53453 VIRAY, ANGEL ORNALES
53454 VIRAY, APRIL JOYCE ESLAO
53455 VIRAY, DEBORAH JOY GOLGOTA
53456 VIRAY, EDZEL USI
53457 VIRAY, JOHN BENNETH GARCIA
53458 VIRAY, JOHN RIZMAR BONIFACIO
53459 VIRAY, JUDITH FORTIN
53460 VIRAY, KARLA QUEEN OGALESCO
53461 VIRAY, KYLE ANN MORALES
53462 VIRAY, LAWRENCE CASTRO
53463 VIRAY, MA CARMINA LAVAPIE
53464 VIRAY, MARIANNE MANIQUIZ
53465 VIRAY, MARY JANE DOUBLAS
53466 VIRAY, MELITA CENDAÑA
53467 VIRAY, MERCYLINE OCAMPO
53468 VIRAY, PATRICK EARVIN NOLASCO
53469 VIRAY, PAULENE TUBIG
53470 VIRAY, RHODORA MAE ABENOJA
53471 VIRAY, RIZZAMAE BALDECONZA
53472 VIRAY, ROSALYN NICDAO
53473 VIRAYO, MARIA LOUELLA AGAPAY
53474 VIRDIDA, MARVIN VISAYA
53475 VIRGINIA, JEFRIL CAREL
53476 VIRREY, KENNETH GAIL LIPNICA
53477 VIRTUCIO, EMMANUEL AÑONUEVO
53478 VIRTUCIO, KIEL HUDREY PORRAS
53479 VIRTUDAZO, ANGEL KEY GAMUTAN
53480 VIRTUDAZO, JENIE QUILOPE
53481 VIRTUDAZO, OLIVE BAQUIAL
53482 VIRTUDAZO, ROSIANNIE DELOSA
53483 VIRTUDEZ, MARYJANE ETCHANO
53484 VIRTUOSO, KRIZA GLAYRIE ARANDA
53485 VIRTUOSO, REMWEL ALPIS
53486 VIRTUS, PEARL MALONES
53487 VISAGAR, ANDREA NICOLE ESPEJO
53488 VISAGAS, VENICE BELLE VERGARA
53489 VISARRA, ELA POL BATOY
53490 VISARRA, MARY ANTONIETTE ESOY
53491 VISAYA, CHARMIE GAY MENDOZA
53492 VISAYA, MARIE-JANE BATUGAL
53493 VISAYA, MHARIELA BASA
53494 VISAYANA, RAMEL SALAZAR
53495 VISBE, MARIVIC GASPAR
53496 VISCA, IVONNIE SOTTO
53497 VISCA, MA CATHERINE RICO
53498 VISCA, MARIA CRISTINA GUSI
53499 VISCA, MICHAEL DE JESUS
53500 VISCARA, DONNA TANQUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1072 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53501 VISCARA, MARBE JOY SALIDAGA
53502 VISCARA, VILLANITA TABON
53503 VISCAYA, JEANY CONVERCION
53504 VISCAYA, JENNIFER MACAYAYONG
53505 VISCAYNO, LEO BOY PARANGUAY
53506 VISCONDE, MELODY DUCA
53507 VISDA, ELSIE JOY JAVIER
53508 VISDA, RUTH ROSAL
53509 VISITACION, JEAN CARLA NATIVIDAD
53510 VISITACION, LEAH DEMMA DUSONG
53511 VISITACION, MARY-JOY ESTABAYA
53512 VISMANOS, DEMIE BACARO
53513 VISMANOS, SHIELA MAE PALDEZ
53514 VISORIO, JINKY RIVERA
53515 VISPERAS, PHOEBE KATES AREVALO
53516 VISPERAS, VINCENT LYLE RILLERA
53517 VISPO, MARITES CASTOR
53518 VISTA, ANGELICA MAE ASTROLOGO
53519 VISTA, GELLIZA CAVANES
53520 VISTA, HONEY GRACE AMBROCIO
53521 VISTA, JOJECK BONAOBRA
53522 VISTA, ROSELA ALBERIO
53523 VISTAL, ARNOLD II TIRO
53524 VISTAL, CHERMAINE POJAS
53525 VISTAL, ESTHER JOY CADITE
53526 VISTAL, MERLYN MILLA
53527 VISTAL, SIERRA HASIM
53528 VISTAL, YVONNE TORRES
53529 VISTAR, RASTY JAMES FLORES
53530 VISTE, ALDRIN GUTIERREZ
53531 VISTO, MARIEL ABEJERO
53532 VISTRO, CHRISTOPHER RYAN EDULAN
53533 VITA, CRISTOPHER JASON ARGUELLES
53534 VITAL, JASPER SANTOS
53535 VITAL, MARZI ANGELA GONZALES
53536 VITAL, PAUL JOHN CORTEZ
53537 VITAL, SARAH ANORE
53538 VITALE, RAYMOND JUDE HUELAR
53539 VITALES, MARJUN ALMAZAN
53540 VITERBO, AARON VALDENARRO
53541 VITERBO, CHRISTIAN TAPANG
53542 VITERBO, JUWYNETH LIME TAMAYO
53543 VITERBO, MARY JOY CANTOR
53544 VITO, EZRA KLARISH ABUNDA
53545 VITO, LOUIE JAY ESTRERA
53546 VITO, MARGIE PAROJINOG
53547 VITO, MARY JANE LIBO-ON
53548 VITO, RIZZELE DEL ROSARIO
53549 VITOBINA, RICHELLE ARDINA
53550 VITOR, CHARLENE ULINGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. – SECONDARY – All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2019
Released on DECEMBER 1, 2019 Page: 1073 of 1085
Seq. No. N a m e
53551 VITOR, JOVELYN BIBAT
53552 VITOR, MARIANE JAMORA
53553 VITOR, MARVIN DOBLAS
53554 VITRIOLO, GLODANNIE TENORIO
53555 VITTO, CHRISTIAN SUPLEO
53556 VITTO, ERICA SEMILLA
53557 VITTO, JOY LYN HERNANDEZ
53558 VITTO, MARY JOY ORTIOLA
53559 VITUALLA, MARCHIE REMULTA
53560 VITUG, CHARMAINE VISTAN
53561 VITUG, ELAINE SALENGA
53562 VITUG, JOHN CARLO ONG
53563 VITUG, JOREN CHRISTIAN GASPAR
53564 VITUG, JOYCE ANN MIRANDA
53565 VITUG, MANUEL JASPER TOQUE
53566 VIVA, KAREN MAGLINTE
53567 VIVAS, JOSELLE
53568 VIVAS, STEVE JR SUMANGUID
53569 VIVERO, JESSA BAROLA
53570 VIVERO, NICHOLE ANNE LACHICA
53571 VIVO, JORDAN DEVERA
53572 VIZARRA, MAY RENALETTE BELARMINO
53573 VIZCARRA, SARAH PEARL BACOLOD
53574 VIZON, RENZ STEPHANIE GLENN DOMINGO
53575 VIÑAN, PAMILAME DINOPOL
53576 VIÑAS, ANGELICA SURAL
53577 VIÑAS, ANGELO RAMIREZ
53578 VIÑAS, CLAUDINE LOPEZ
53579 VIÑAS, DIANA MARIE MATAWARAN
53580 VIÑAS, JESON VILLENA
53581 VIÑAS, JOLINA TIBUS
53582 VIÑAS, MARIA AILEEN MANZANO
53583 VIÑAS, MARY CRIS DELES
53584 VIÑAS, PATRICK PAUL BALEÑA
53585 VIÑAS, SHEM LANA
53586 VIÑAS, VANESSA PORTILLO
53587 VIÑEGAS, ANGELYN BUGAS
53588 VOCAL, JEAN ACEBIS
53589 VOCALES, JOHN BENEDICT JUANILLO
53590 VOCES, JONNA CARINAN
53591 VOLANTE, JOYCE OJO
53592 VUELTA, WENCES KATE RAMOS

EXAM COVERAGE OF LET

The September 2019 LET for elementary and secondary levels covered the following GenEd and ProfEd subjects:

General Education (GenEd)
  • English – Study and Thinking Skills, Writing in the Discipline, Speech and Oral Communication, Philippine Literature and Master Works of the World 
  • Filipino – Komunikasyon sa Akademikong Pilipino, Pagbasa at Pagsulat sa Panananaliksik at Masining na Pagpapahayag 
  • Mathematics – Fundamentals of Math, Plane Geometry, Elementary Algebra and Statistics and Probability 
  • Science – Biological Science – General Biology, Physical Science with Earth Science 
  • Social Sciences – Philippine Government New Constitution with Human Rights, Philippine History, Basic Economics, Taxation, Agrarian Reform, Society, Culture with Family Planning; Rizal and other Heroes, Philosophy of Man, Arts, General Psychology and Information and Communication Technology 
Professional Education (ProfEd)
  • Teaching Profession, Social Dimensions of Education 
  • Principles of Teaching, Educational Technology and Curriculum Development 
  • Facilitating Learning, Child and Adolescent Development 
  • Assessment of Student Learning, Developmental Reading 
  • Field Study and Practice Teaching 

Specialized and concrete subjects were covered in the examinations for the field of specialization specifically in English, Filipino, Biological Sciences, Physical Sciences, Mathematics, Social Studies and Social Sciences, Values Education, MAPEH, Agriculture and Fishery Arts and Technology and Livelihood Education.

REGISTRATION FOR LET PASSERS

The schedule of online appointment for issuance of Professional ID and Certificate of Registration will be announced by PRC.

PRC is strictly implementing the online registration system for all passers effective March 30, 2016. Initial registrants are advised to register online at online.prc.gov.ph, an online application and registration portal of PRC.

Here are the registration requirements:
  • Notice of Admission (NOA) – for identification purposes
  • Duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
  • Passport-sized ID Photos in white background and with complete name tag (2 pieces)
  • Documentary Stamps (2 sets)
  • Short Brown Envelope (1 piece)
september 2019 let results and list of passers
SEPTEMBER 2019 LET RESULTS

VERIFICATION OF RATING

Successful PRC LET passers of Sept 2019 can refer to the official website and use the LERIS Verification Page to know their board examination rating. This usually comes few days after the posting of results. As posted, a passer shall only provide the exam name, the date of examination, the application number, first name, last name and the birth-date.

LET UPDATES

To receive up-to-date news about PRC LET results September 2019, we advise our visitors to bookmark this page, visit PRC official website or follow us at Facebook.

Leave a Comment

%d bloggers like this: